FHSAA 3AD4 Championship @ Nease

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              FHSAA Class 3A, District 4 Championship - 4/14/2015              
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                       Ponte Vedra Beach, FL : Nease HS                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Nicole            12 Ponte Vedra          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00 
         O       O      XO       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Fields, Jordan            11 Creekside HS         5-08.50    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
  3 Dorisca, Kyla             11 Nease HS             4-08.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Anthony, Nia              10 Oakleaf HS           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5    won jump off
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Campbell, Rakia           12 Oakleaf HS           5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Thomas, Jaqueline         10 Oakleaf HS           5-02.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  7 Knox, Maxine              11 Orange Park          4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Fasanelli, Gabriela        9 Ponte Vedra          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Petrosky, Kaley            9 Middleburg H         4-04.00    4-08.00      1.42m   1   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Ecker, Karli              12 Creekside HS         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
       XXO     XXO     XXX   
 11 Smith, Jauhna             10 Ridgeview HS         4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       P       P     XXO     XXX   
 12 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park          4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
       XXO      XO     XXO     XXX   
 13 Erickson, Alexandra        9 Ridgeview HS         4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Gotberg, Kaitlin          10 Middleburg H         4-00.00         NH            
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Pitts, Brisha             10 Orange Park          4-06.00        DNS            
 -- Pitts, Kyria               9 Orange Park          4-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kareem             12 Orange Park          6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O       O       O       O   
  2 Mudge, Travis             12 Orange Park          5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   8   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Atwell, Khori             12 Oakleaf HS           5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
       XXO       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Whitehead, Kenneth         9 Nease HS             5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O       O      XO      XO       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Melendez, William         12 Bartram Trai         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  6 Akodu, Kenneth            10 Creekside HS         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  7 Ratica, Andrew            12 Orange Park          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  7 Norris, Anthony           10 Oakleaf HS           5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Pierre-Louis, Kerry       10 Creekside HS         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Phai, Nathan              11 Ridgeview HS         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 11 Cesar, Jephte             12 Nease HS             5-05.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 12 Bias, Jacob               10 Bartram Trai         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Fertil, Devon             10 Ridgeview HS         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 12 Clark, Kwame              10 Oakleaf HS                      5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 15 Akodu, Terrance            9 Creekside HS         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXX   
 15 Felicaino, Jacoby         10 St. Augustin         5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 15 Keah-Tigh, Tristen        12 Orange Park          5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 18 Smith, Tahj               10 Ridgeview HS         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 19 Francisque, Carnolid      11 Ridgeview HS                    5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Edwards, Javarus          12 St. Augustin         5-04.00         NH            
     5-02.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stelmaszek, Samantha      11 Middleburg H         9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m  10   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  2 Tanner, Amanda            12 Ridgeview HS         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       P       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Sgro, Madeline            11 Oakleaf HS           8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  4 Rokcer, Chase              9 Creekside HS         5-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   5   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Frisbey, Alexa            10 Creekside HS         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   4   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Santiago, Thalia          11 Oakleaf HS           7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2.50
     5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Grimes, McKenna           11 St. Augustin         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   2.50
     5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       P       O       O     XXX   
  8 Weaver, Samantha          10 Bartram Trai         7-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  9 Lejeune, Alara            10 Creekside HS         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
 10 Bennett, Emma              9 Ponte Vedra          7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
     5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXO     XXX   
 11 Clary, Kayla              10 Creekside HS         5-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 -- Comstock, Lexi            11 St. Augustin         6-00.00        DNS            
 -- Costello, Natalie         10 Ponte Vedra          7-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, David              12 Ponte Vedra         14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 14-01.00 
          O        P       XO      XXX   
  2 McClure, Connor           12 Creekside HS        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   8   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O        O        O        O      XXX   
  3 Alexander, Nolan          11 Nease HS            11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   6   
     10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O       XO       XO      XXX   
  4 Conner, Paul              12 St. Augustin        12-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O        P      XXX   
  5 Horne, Justin             11 Creekside HS        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   4   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  6 Obligado, Julian          12 Oakleaf HS           9-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2.50
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       P        O      XXX   
  6 Shaffer, Thomas           10 Bartram Trai        12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   2.50
     10-00.00 10-06.00 
          O      XXX   
  8 Grossman, Drew            11 Creekside HS        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O     XXO       XO      XXX   
  9 Pratt, Griffin            11 Creekside HS        10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O       O      XXO      XXX   
 10 Bias, Jacob               10 Bartram Trai        11-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O      XXX   
 11 Henderson, Jaeger         10 Oakleaf HS           9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O     XXO      XO      XXX   
 12 Yearwood, Zach            11 Nease HS            10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO     XXO      XO     XXX   
 13 Sasser, Nick              10 Bartram Trai        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 14 Bechtle, Perry            10 Ponte Vedra          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       P       O       O     XXX   
 15 Cepeda, Adrian            10 Ridgeview HS         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 -- Hannah, Christian         10 Oakleaf HS           7-00.00         NH            
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Luu, KhooaKevin           12 St. Augustin                        DNS            
 -- Manly, Victor              9 Ponte Vedra          7-00.00        DNS            
 -- Dion, Gabriel              9 Ponte Vedra          9-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            12 Ponte Vedra         19-00.00   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m  10   
     18-01.75(NWI) 18-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Singleton, Te'Aira        12 Bartram Trai        17-04.25   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m   8   
     16-03.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-07.50(NWI)
  3 Washington, Briana        10 Creekside HS        17-04.00   17-00.50   NWI     5.19m   6   
     16-01.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 16-11(NWI)
  4 Seymour, Ka Tia           10 Oakleaf HS          17-05.00   16-09.75   NWI     5.12m   5   
     15-10(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) FOUL      16-09.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI)
  5 Damron, Grace             12 Bartram Trai        17-03.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m   4   
     15-09.25(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI) 16-07(NWI)
  6 Dorisca, Kyla             11 Nease HS            16-09.00   16-06.75   NWI     5.04m   3   
     15-08(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 16-05(NWI)
  7 Marshall, Antonia         12 Ridgeview HS        16-11.00   16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   2   
     14-10(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 14-04(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 15-04(NWI)
  8 Koziolek, Hannah          11 Ridgeview HS        16-02.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   1   
     14-10.50(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)
  9 Knox, Maxine              11 Orange Park         14-09.50   15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
     15-05(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-09(NWI)
 10 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park                    15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
     13-08.25(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 15-04(NWI)           
 11 Archbold, Aloria          11 Oakleaf HS          15-03.00   15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
     15-00.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 12 Singleton, Kennedy        11 Orange Park         14-01.50   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
     13-07.75(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI) 14-07(NWI)           
 13 Beckham, Jalisa           11 Oakleaf HS                     14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
     14-06.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 14 Adriano, Lillian          10 Orange Park         15-08.00   14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
     14-05.75(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)           
 15 Johnson, Jeane            12 Oakleaf HS          14-04.50   14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
     13-06(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-04.50(NWI)           
 16 Marshall, Aniya            9 Ridgeview HS        13-04.00   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
     12-11(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 14-00.50(NWI)           
 17 Arnold, Samantha          10 Nease HS            15-06.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
     13-06.50(NWI) 13-08(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Bennett, Emma              9 Ponte Vedra         13-05.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
     13-02(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI)           
 19 Holloway, Tamai           11 Creekside HS        13-10.50   13-01.50   NWI     4.00m 
     12-05(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI)           
 20 Exan, Myrdaine            10 Ridgeview HS        14-00.00   12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
     12-07(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI)           
 21 Washington, Sydney         9 Nease HS            13-10.00   12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
     FOUL      12-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Badon, Symone              9 Nease HS            15-01.00       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melendez, William         12 Bartram Trai        21-03.25   21-05.00   NWI     6.52m  10   
     21-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Sampson, Joel             12 Ridgeview HS        22-02.50   21-02.00   NWI     6.45m   8   
     FOUL      21-02(NWI) FOUL      19-05(NWI) FOUL      20-00.50(NWI)
  3 Jones, Kareem             12 Orange Park         21-08.00   20-08.50   NWI     6.31m   6   
     20-08.50(NWI) FOUL      13-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Edwards, Chris            10 Creekside HS        20-00.00   20-06.00   NWI     6.24m   5   
     20-06(NWI) 20-00(NWI) FOUL      20-02.50(NWI) 19-09.50(NWI) 18-03(NWI)
  5 Norris, Anthony           10 Oakleaf HS          19-00.75   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m   4   
     19-11(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 18-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Gomez, Marcus             11 Ridgeview HS        21-06.00   19-10.00   NWI     6.04m   3   
     FOUL      19-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      18-01(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Grier, Mitchell           10 Bartram Trai        18-08.50   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m   2   
     17-11.50(NWI) FOUL      19-07.50(NWI) 18-02.50(NWI) FOUL      19-05(NWI)
  8 Horton, Jarell            12 Ridgeview HS        19-08.00   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   1   
     19-06(NWI) 19-03(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 18-11(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)
  9 Bullard, Kevin            12 Orange Park         19-00.00   19-02.50   NWI     5.85m 
     19-02.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI)
 10 Storey, Matrell           11 St. Augustin        20-01.00   18-11.50   NWI     5.77m 
     18-11(NWI) 18-11.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)           
 11 Sampson, Jacolbi           9 Ridgeview HS        19-10.00   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
     18-06.50(NWI) FOUL      16-02(NWI)           
 12 Page, Andrew              12 Creekside HS        18-06.50   18-05.50   NWI     5.62m 
     18-03(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Briley, Melvin             9 Oakleaf HS          19-07.00   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
     18-03.50(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
 14 Ciment, Jean Marie        10 St. Augustin        18-10.00   18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-04(NWI)         
 15 Galbraith, Austin         10 Bartram Trai        18-04.00   18-03.50   NWI     5.57m 
     18-03.50(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Baird, Brenden            11 St. Augustin        19-06.00   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
     17-11(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)           
 17 DePersio, Christian       11 Ponte Vedra         18-08.00   17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
     FOUL      17-07.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)           
 18 Adams, Cameron            11 Nease HS            18-08.50   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
     17-04(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI)           
 19 Cooksey, Jon              11 Bartram Trai        17-06.50   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
     16-06(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI)           
 20 Clark, Kwame              10 Oakleaf HS                     15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
     15-08.50(NWI) 15-03(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)           
 -- Griffin, Darien           11 St. Augustin        19-11.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Holmes, Malik             12 Orange Park                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Everett, Nehemiah         10 Middleburg H        16-07.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Castaneda, Felipe         11 Nease HS            18-10.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Dion, Gabriel              9 Ponte Vedra         17-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Ratica, Andrew            12 Orange Park         18-01.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Greene, Nicole            12 Ponte Vedra         39-04.50   37-10.00   NWI    11.53m  10   
     37-10(NWI) 37-02(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Thomas, Jaqueline         10 Oakleaf HS          36-11.00   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m   8   
     36-01(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 35-03(NWI) 35-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Obasuyi, Osariewmen       11 Oakleaf HS          33-10.00   34-08.00   NWI    10.56m   6   
     33-09(NWI) 33-03.50(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 33-06(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI) 33-07(NWI)
  4 Oxendine, Tiausha         12 St. Augustin        36-10.00   33-05.75   NWI    10.20m   5   
     33-05.75(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 33-00(NWI) 32-02(NWI)
  5 Archbold, Aloria          11 Oakleaf HS          35-00.00   33-03.00   NWI    10.13m   4   
     33-03(NWI) FOUL      31-04(NWI) 31-02.75(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)
  6 Kallie, Ciara             10 Oakleaf HS          31-01.50   31-03.50   NWI     9.53m   3   
     29-05.50(NWI) 29-09(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      31-03.50(NWI)
  7 Marshall, Antonia         12 Ridgeview HS        34-00.00   31-03.00   NWI     9.52m   2   
     29-07(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 29-11(NWI)
  8 Arnold, Samantha          10 Nease HS            32-08.00   30-08.50   NWI     9.35m   1   
     30-08.50(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) 29-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park         30-01.00   30-01.50   NWI     9.18m 
     30-01.50(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 28-01.50(NWI) 29-11(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Mack, Shakarri            11 Orange Park         31-10.00   29-07.75   NWI     9.03m 
     28-05.25(NWI) 29-07.75(NWI) 28-08(NWI)           
 11 Knox, Maxine              11 Orange Park         31-01.50   29-06.50   NWI     9.00m 
     29-06(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI)           
 12 Kasprzak, Amanda          11 Creekside HS        30-04.00   29-01.00   NWI     8.86m 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-01(NWI)         
 13 Adriano, Lillian          10 Orange Park         29-00.50   28-09.50   NWI     8.77m 
     28-09.50(NWI) 27-07.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI)           
 -- Marshall, Aniya            9 Ridgeview HS        30-08.50       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lott, David               11 Bartram Trai        43-08.50   43-04.00   NWI    13.20m  10   
  2 Sampson, Joel             12 Ridgeview HS        47-04.00   42-08.50   NWI    13.01m   8   
  3 Sampson, Jacolbi           9 Ridgeview HS        40-04.00   42-05.50   NWI    12.94m   6   
  4 Norris, Anthony           10 Oakleaf HS          40-04.00   42-01.00   NWI    12.82m   5   
  5 Briley, Melvin             9 Oakleaf HS          40-11.50   40-10.00   NWI    12.44m   4   
  6 Horton, Jarell            12 Ridgeview HS        38-08.75   39-07.00   NWI    12.06m   3   
  7 Gomez, Marcus             11 Ridgeview HS        42-06.00   39-06.50   NWI    12.05m   2   
  8 Cooksey, Jon              11 Bartram Trai        37-02.00   39-06.00   NWI    12.03m   1   
  9 Akodu, Kenneth            10 Creekside HS        37-11.00   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m 
 10 Paul, Mikaya              11 Bartram Trai        37-00.00   37-03.00   NWI    11.35m 
 11 Grier, Mitchell           10 Bartram Trai        37-11.50   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
 12 Storey, Matrell           11 St. Augustin                   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m 
 13 Edwards, Javarus          12 St. Augustin                   35-07.00   NWI    10.84m 
 14 Clark, Kwame              10 Oakleaf HS                     35-05.50   NWI    10.80m 
 15 Boone, Brandon            11 Creekside HS        33-05.50   34-05.00   NWI    10.49m 
 16 Jorgensen, Harry          11 Ponte Vedra         37-08.00   34-03.50   NWI    10.45m 
 17 Pierre-Louis, Kerry       10 Creekside HS        33-08.00   33-11.50   NWI    10.35m 
 -- Jones, Kareem             12 Orange Park         40-01.00       FOUL                 
 -- Griffieth, Tavian         11 Orange Park         38-10.00       FOUL                 
 -- Keah-Tigh, Tristen        12 Orange Park         36-01.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS           93-00     112-04     34.23m  10   
  2 Agudelo, Jenifer          12 Orange Park           109-00     109-10     33.47m   8   
  3 Quixley, Jessica          10 Creekside HS          103-01     105-07     32.18m   6   
  4 Gainer, Janee             12 Orange Park           118-06     102-08     31.29m   5   
  5 Walker, Ciara             11 Ridgeview HS          104-05      96-01     29.28m   4   
  6 Mitchell, Mikayla         12 Nease HS               98-10      95-03     29.03m   3    93-10
  7 Perez, Heather            12 Creekside HS          102-01      95-03     29.03m   2    91-10
  8 Walker, Cecelia           11 Ridgeview HS           91-06      92-09     28.27m   1   
  9 Greene, Chloe             11 St. Augustin           91-07      89-07     27.30m 
 10 Cooper, Solange           12 Bartram Trai           90-00      86-11     26.49m 
 11 Jackson, Alexis           10 Oakleaf HS             90-10      85-11     26.18m 
 12 Novatasky, Paige           9 Middleburg H           84-09      81-06     24.84m 
 13 Linares, Jailisa          12 Creekside HS           94-01      78-00     23.77m 
 14 Jones, Kira               11 Nease HS               73-08      73-01     22.27m 
 15 Mitchell, Emily           10 Nease HS               80-06      71-08     21.84m 
 16 Degnan, Tabitha           11 St. Augustin           70-11      71-05     21.76m 
 17 Ferguson, Genevieve       11 Nease HS               62-07      67-10     20.67m 
 18 Jones, Nawye              12 St. Augustin           77-09      67-03     20.49m 
 19 Cacatian, Malia           11 Creekside HS           62-10      67-00     20.42m 
 20 Leonard, Makenzie          9 Ponte Vedra            62-04      66-05     20.24m 
 21 Garden, Demesha           12 St. Augustin           66-10      65-10     20.06m 
 22 Peppard, Dakota           10 Middleburg H           78-00      65-04     19.91m 
 23 Lealie, Kenasia           12 Ridgeview HS           62-11      60-11     18.56m 
 24 Hymeri, Stela              9 Ponte Vedra         67-07.50      57-01     17.39m 
 25 Grenadier, Emma            9 Ponte Vedra            52-09      54-08     16.66m 
 26 Serrahn, Allison          10 Ponte Vedra            51-02      53-01     16.17m 
 27 Sumo, Korpo               10 Oakleaf HS             57-07      39-00     11.88m 
 -- Bonser, Hannah             9 Middleburg H           66-10        DNS            
 -- Locke, Kristine           11 Orange Park            57-09        DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jayquan         12 Middleburg H          142-10     145-03     44.27m  10   
      145-03  FOUL  FOUL  123-03  116-04  FOUL
  2 Hinel, James              12 Creekside HS          140-07     141-11     43.25m   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  132-05  141-11  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lacossiere, Odelson       12 Creekside HS          133-06     136-09     41.68m   6   
      135-04  FOUL  FOUL  136-09  130-11  FOUL
  4 Freitag, Aaron            12 Oakleaf HS            146-05     135-09     41.37m   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  133-10  133-00  FOUL  135-09
  5 Ray, Connor               11 Creekside HS          122-08     128-07     39.19m   4   
      120-01  FOUL  128-07  FOUL  120-02  FOUL
  6 Cossich, Stephen          12 Middleburg H          144-05     127-01     38.73m   3   
      127-01  124-02  102-02  FOUL  125-11  121-00
  7 Speziale, Dawson          10 Bartram Trai          130-02     122-09     37.41m   2   
      FOUL  122-09  91-10  95-06  FOUL  101-04
  8 Nodae, Hunter              9 Oakleaf HS             97-11     117-09     35.89m   1   
      108-08  98-09  117-09           
  9 Willams, Jessie           12 Orange Park           129-01     115-02     35.10m 
      115-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  109-07  114-06
 10 Mezera, Alex              11 Orange Park           117-05     113-04     34.54m 
      106-01  FOUL  113-04           
 11 Louis-Charles, Mozart     11 Ridgeview HS          111-11     109-10     33.47m 
      97-05  109-10  FOUL           
 12 Siliac, Zachary           11 Orange Park           105-05     106-07     32.48m 
      106-07  101-02  100-02           
 13 Keller, Brady             11 Bartram Trai          116-05     105-09     32.23m 
      84-09  105-09  92-02           
 14 Cooksey, Luke             10 Bartram Trai          100-04     104-10     31.95m 
      104-10  94-09  96-10           
 15 Alex, Barfield             9 Middleburg H           96-07     102-08     31.29m 
      93-02  102-08  92-04           
 16 Piccinone, Angelo         11 Oakleaf HS             99-01     102-04     31.19m 
      95-01  98-01  102-04           
 17 Lief, Wyatt               11 Ponte Vedra            98-08      98-06     30.02m 
      98-06  98-03  90-01           
 18 Sapp, Caleb               12 Bartram Trai          110-03      97-10     29.81m 
      94-04  FOUL  97-10           
 19 Fertil, Devon             10 Ridgeview HS          112-00      97-02     29.61m 
      95-03  97-02  83-00           
 20 James, Jerel              10 St. Augustin          106-03      97-02     29.61m 
      FOUL  97-02  FOUL           
 21 Bizzell, Shawn            10 Orange Park            97-05      95-08     29.15m 
      95-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Richter, John             11 Ponte Vedra            87-03      93-05     28.47m 
      92-09  93-05  91-10           
 23 Martin, Aaron             11 Nease HS               83-03      83-08     25.50m 
      78-08  83-08  FOUL            
 24 Silberman, Jacob          12 Ridgeview HS           88-06      81-06     24.84m 
      FOUL  FOUL  81-06           
 25 Rogers, Declan            12 Nease HS               88-08      80-03     24.46m 
      75-11  79-01  80-03           
 26 Prieto, Joseph            12 Oakleaf HS            121-01      80-00     24.38m 
      80-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Esteban, Mark             11 Nease HS               86-00      76-10     23.41m 
      72-10  76-10  72-06           
 28 Sheffer, Zach              9 Nease HS               80-00      75-11     23.13m 
      75-11  FOUL  71-11           
 29 Roy-Berendsen, James      12 Ridgeview HS          106-03      72-09     22.17m 
      72-04  72-09  FOUL           
 30 Kessler, Daniel            9 Ponte Vedra            78-08      65-07     19.98m 
      64-04  65-07  63-09           
 -- Cruz, Thomas              11 Creekside HS          119-10        DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Quixley, Alyssa           11 St. Augustin        33-10.00   37-00.00     11.27m  10   
      37-00  35-10  35-01.50  FOUL  35-05  35-04.50
  2 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS        32-00.00   36-05.00     11.09m   8   
      34-02  FOUL  36-05  32-06  36-03.50  FOUL
  3 Gainer, Janee             12 Orange Park         36-04.50   35-05.00     10.79m   6   
      34-06  34-01.50  32-06  34-10  32-01.50  35-05
  4 Greene, Chloe             11 St. Augustin        32-04.25   35-01.00     10.69m   5   
      31-11  32-11  33-09.50  35-01  30-08  32-06
  5 Walker, Ciara             11 Ridgeview HS        34-04.00   33-09.50     10.29m   4   
      31-07  33-00  31-02  32-08  33-02  33-09.50
  6 Quixley, Jessica          10 Creekside HS        30-03.00   31-11.00      9.72m   3   
      30-02  29-05  30-06  30-06  31-03  31-11
  7 Cooper, Solange           12 Bartram Trai        32-07.00   30-09.50      9.38m   2   
      28-09.50  30-09.50  27-07  29-05.50  27-10  27-03
  8 Walker, Cecelia           11 Ridgeview HS        31-07.00   30-04.50      9.25m   1   
      30-04.50  30-03  29-01.50  29-00  29-02  29-05.50
  9 Perez, Heather            12 Creekside HS        31-10.50   29-09.00      9.06m 
      27-11.50  29-09  26-03.50  27-08  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Horner, Madison           12 Bartram Trai        33-04.00   28-09.50      8.77m 
      27-08.50  FOUL  28-09.50           
 11 Mitchell, Mikayla         12 Nease HS            35-03.00   28-07.50      8.72m 
      28-07.50  FOUL  28-03.50           
 12 Dorisca, Kyla             11 Nease HS            30-01.00   28-05.50      8.67m 
      28-05  28-05.50  27-10.50           
 13 Ferguson, Genevieve       11 Nease HS            25-05.50   27-03.50      8.31m 
      26-00  26-01  27-03.50           
 14 Mack, Shakarri            11 Orange Park         34-00.00   27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02  26-00  25-02.50           
 15 Lealie, Kenasia           12 Ridgeview HS        27-06.00   26-10.50      8.19m 
      26-10.50  25-09  25-09           
 16 Burkett, Jaclyn           12 Bartram Trai        27-03.00   26-08.00      8.12m 
      25-08  26-08  24-05           
 17 Ruemmeley, Gianni         11 Orange Park         28-04.00   26-04.50      8.03m 
      25-11.50  26-04.50  24-09.50           
 18 Novatasky, Paige           9 Middleburg H        26-03.00   25-07.50      7.81m 
      25-07.50  24-06  24-03           
 19 Jones, Kira               11 Nease HS            26-09.50   25-06.00      7.77m 
      25-06  24-07.50  24-09           
 20 Jackson, Alexis           10 Oakleaf HS          28-06.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
      25-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Degnan, Tabitha           11 St. Augustin        25-07.00   24-05.00      7.44m 
      23-09.50  24-05  23-06.50           
 22 Peppard, Dakota           10 Middleburg H        22-06.00   23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-08  23-06  22-01           
 23 Hymeri, Stela              9 Ponte Vedra         24-01.50   23-04.50      7.12m 
      22-05  21-10  23-04.50           
 24 Sumo, Korpo               10 Oakleaf HS          23-03.00   22-11.00      6.98m 
      22-11  22-06  22-09.50           
 25 Hess, Kyla                12 Creekside HS        23-02.50   22-06.50      6.87m 
      22-06.50  21-07  22-05           
 26 Jones, Nawye              12 St. Augustin        23-09.50   22-01.00      6.73m 
      21-03  FOUL  22-01           
 27 Grenadier, Emma            9 Ponte Vedra         22-01.50   21-11.00      6.68m 
      20-04  21-04.50  21-11           
 28 Leonard, Makenzie          9 Ponte Vedra         22-08.00   21-02.50      6.46m 
      19-10  20-04.50  21-02.50           
 29 Greenway, Eva             12 Bartram Trai        22-03.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
      18-06.50  17-10  18-10           
 30 Serrahn, Allison          10 Ponte Vedra         17-03.50   17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-07  17-04.50  15-03.50           
 -- Bonser, Hannah             9 Middleburg H        28-01.00        DNS            
 -- Cobb, Jade                11 Orange Park         25-07.50        DNS            
 -- Linares, Jailisa          12 Creekside HS        32-11.00        DNS            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Louis-Charles, Mozart     11 Ridgeview HS        44-09.00   47-04.50     14.43m  10   
  2 Ray, Connor               11 Creekside HS        49-07.00   46-07.00     14.19m   8   
  3 Keller, Brady             11 Bartram Trai        47-01.00   45-03.00     13.79m   6   
  4 Lacossiere, Odelson       12 Creekside HS        44-09.75   43-06.50     13.27m   5   
  5 Hinel, James              12 Creekside HS        39-11.00   42-00.00     12.80m   4   
  6 Santiago, Nelson          12 Oakleaf HS          39-02.00   41-03.00     12.57m   3   
  7 Smith, Dyezae             12 St. Augustin        36-01.50   39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  8 Griffith, Jayquan         12 Middleburg H        40-10.00   39-02.50     11.95m   1   
  9 Cossich, Stephen          12 Middleburg H        46-06.50   38-08.00     11.78m 
 10 Siliac, Zachary           11 Orange Park         38-00.50   38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 DePersio, Christian       11 Ponte Vedra         39-01.00   37-09.00     11.50m 
 12 Gordon, Shaquille         12 St. Augustin        38-03.50   37-07.00     11.45m 
 13 Cecil, Brad                9 Bartram Trai        35-04.00   37-05.00     11.40m 
 14 Sheffer, Zach              9 Nease HS            37-10.00   37-04.00     11.37m 
 15 Jones, Robert              9 Oakleaf HS          39-03.00   37-01.00     11.30m 
 16 Mechley, Tyler            12 Bartram Trai        40-04.75   37-00.50     11.29m 
 17 Mathis, Michael           10 Creekside HS        37-10.50   36-09.00     11.20m 
 18 Way, Justin               10 Oakleaf HS          36-02.00   36-01.00     10.99m 
 19 McDow, Johnathon          10 Ridgeview HS        38-02.00   35-05.50     10.80m 
 20 Thomas, Curtis            12 Orange Park         37-01.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 21 Sapp, Caleb               12 Bartram Trai        38-06.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
 22 Alex, Barfield             9 Middleburg H        32-06.00   34-00.50     10.37m 
 23 Mezera, Alex              11 Orange Park         38-04.00   33-10.50     10.32m 
 24 Lief, Wyatt               11 Ponte Vedra         32-01.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 25 Rogers, Declan            12 Nease HS            32-08.50   30-10.50      9.41m 
 26 Richter, John             11 Ponte Vedra         33-05.00   30-04.50      9.25m 
 27 Silberman, Jacob          12 Ridgeview HS        30-10.00   30-02.00      9.19m 
 28 Nodae, Hunter              9 Oakleaf HS          36-02.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 29 Kessler, Daniel            9 Ponte Vedra         29-03.00   27-06.00      8.38m 
 30 Xavier, Rodney             9 Ridgeview HS        25-03.00   25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Bizzell, Shawn            10 Orange Park         42-02.50       FOUL            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           10 Oakleaf HS             11.84      11.98Q -0.5  1 
  2 Childs, Candice           11 Orange Park            12.37      12.73Q  0.1  2 
  3 Holland, Allison          10 Creekside HS           12.48      12.82Q -0.4  4 
  4 Ways, Chloe               11 Nease HS               12.38      12.88Q -2.0  3 
  5 Matos Polanco, Marangely  11 St. Augustin           12.67      12.75q  0.1  2 
  6 Diallo, Autumn             9 Bartram Trai           13.07      13.04q -0.5  1 
  7 Stewart, Makayla          11 Oakleaf HS             12.84      13.05q -2.0  3 
  8 Woodard, Autumn            9 Ridgeview HS           12.85      13.09q  0.1  2 
  9 Beckham, Jalisa           11 Oakleaf HS             13.32      13.25  -0.4  4 
 10 Logan, Haylee             12 Bartram Trai           13.09      13.28  -2.0  3 
 11 Marshall, Antonia         12 Ridgeview HS           13.20      13.42  -0.5  1 
 12 Harrington, Karah         11 Bartram Trai           13.38      13.47   0.1  2 
 13 Gouzos, Cassie            11 Nease HS               13.51      13.69  -0.5  1 
 14 Petrosky, Kaley            9 Middleburg H           13.90      13.71  -2.0  3 
 15 Fasanelli, Gabriela        9 Ponte Vedra            13.62      13.73  -2.0  3 
 15 Washington, Sydney         9 Nease HS               13.31      13.73  -0.4  4 
 17 Marshall, Aniya            9 Ridgeview HS           14.63      13.76  -0.4  4 
 18 Plummer, Emani            12 Creekside HS           13.22      13.82   0.1  2 
 19 Smith, Chloe               9 Nease HS               14.12      13.84   0.1  2 
 20 Powell, Jasmine           10 Bartram Trai           13.75      13.86  -0.4  4 
 21 Frecks, McKenzie          10 Ponte Vedra            13.84      13.88   0.1  2 
 22 Tyndall, Taylor           11 Ponte Vedra            13.82      13.93  -0.4  4 
 23 Lee, Lauren                9 Orange Park            14.38      13.94  -0.4  4 
 24 Dames, Amie               10 St. Augustin           13.92      14.01  -0.5  1 
 25 Santiago, Thalia          11 Oakleaf HS             13.57      14.17   0.1  2 
 26 Geisse, Hannah            11 Creekside HS           13.44      14.20  -0.5  1 
 27 Harber, Tayler            11 Orange Park            13.37      14.33  -2.0  3 
 28 Voegeli, Fabienne          9 Ponte Vedra            14.28      14.34  -0.5  1 
 29 Smith, Jauhna             10 Ridgeview HS           14.38      14.78  -2.0  3 
 30 Holloway, Tamai           11 Creekside HS           14.14      14.81  -2.0  3 
 -- Koestens, Jordan           9 Orange Park            13.95        DNS  -0.5  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           10 Oakleaf HS             11.98      11.91  -0.8  10   
  2 Ways, Chloe               11 Nease HS               12.88      12.52  -0.8   8   
  3 Childs, Candice           11 Orange Park            12.73      12.60  -0.8   6   
  4 Matos Polanco, Marangely  11 St. Augustin           12.75      12.69  -0.8   5   
  5 Holland, Allison          10 Creekside HS           12.82      12.78  -0.8   4   
  6 Stewart, Makayla          11 Oakleaf HS             13.05      12.93  -0.8   3   
  7 Diallo, Autumn             9 Bartram Trai           13.04      13.01  -0.8   2   
  8 Woodard, Autumn            9 Ridgeview HS           13.09      13.19  -0.8   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ahmad, Ke'von              9 Ponte Vedra            10.79      11.18Q -1.4  2 
  2 Tillman, Randy            12 Creekside HS           11.00      11.27Q -1.9  3 
  3 Ratica, Andrew            12 Orange Park            11.37      11.33Q -1.1  1 
  4 Carter, Jermonte          12 St. Augustin           11.32      11.56Q -2.7  4 
  5 Rogers, Auja              12 Oakleaf HS             11.27      11.53q -1.9  3 
  6 Webb, Aaron               12 Creekside HS           11.37      11.54q -1.1  1 
  7 Zamor, Kenny              10 Ridgeview HS           11.80      11.60q -1.4  2 
  8 Roberts, Nick             10 Oakleaf HS                        11.73q -1.1  1 
  9 Sampson, Joel             12 Ridgeview HS           10.76      11.75  -1.1  1 
 10 Jorgensen, Harry          11 Ponte Vedra            11.57      11.88  -2.7  4 
 10 Cooper, Devin              9 Bartram Trai           11.93      11.88  -1.4  2 
 12 Spence, Amaru             11 Bartram Trai           11.69      11.96  -1.1  1 
 13 DePersio, Christian       11 Ponte Vedra            11.78      12.02  -1.9  3 
 14 De Leon, Isaiah           11 Creekside HS           11.72      12.13  -2.7  4 
 15 Djukic, Aleksandar        11 Ponte Vedra            11.96      12.28  -1.1  1 
 16 Sampson, Jacolbi           9 Ridgeview HS           11.86      12.30  -2.7  4 
 17 Bullard, Kevin            12 Orange Park            12.27      12.33  -1.9  3 
 18 Yearwood, Zach            11 Nease HS               12.23      12.34  -1.9  3 
 19 Willis, Jordan            11 Nease HS               12.51      12.47  -1.1  1 
 20 Horton, Jarell            12 Ridgeview HS           11.57      12.61  -1.9  3 
 21 Agne, Parker              10 Middleburg H           12.50      12.81  -1.9  3 
 22 Adams, Cameron            11 Nease HS               12.71      12.91  -2.7  4 
 23 McMillan, Luke            10 Middleburg H           12.59      13.15  -2.7  4 
 -- Griffieth, Tavian         11 Orange Park                         DNF  -1.4  2 
 -- Edwards, Chris            10 Creekside HS           11.57        DNF  -1.4  2 
 -- Lane, Rashad              12 Oakleaf HS             11.21        DNS  -2.7  4 
 -- Castaneda, Felipe         11 Nease HS               11.90        DNS  -1.4  2 
 -- Swain, Rashaan            10 Oakleaf HS             11.34        DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmad, Ke'von              9 Ponte Vedra            11.18      10.76  -0.6  10   
  2 Tillman, Randy            12 Creekside HS           11.27      11.07  -0.6   8   
  3 Ratica, Andrew            12 Orange Park            11.33      11.11  -0.6   6   
  4 Carter, Jermonte          12 St. Augustin           11.56      11.27  -0.6   5   
  5 Rogers, Auja              12 Oakleaf HS             11.53      11.37  -0.6   4   
  6 Webb, Aaron               12 Creekside HS           11.54      11.38  -0.6   3   
  7 Roberts, Nick             10 Oakleaf HS             11.73      11.44  -0.6   2   
  8 Zamor, Kenny              10 Ridgeview HS           11.60      11.61  -0.6   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           10 Oakleaf HS             24.55      24.43Q -0.3  1 
  2 Ways, Chloe               11 Nease HS               25.33      26.04Q -1.8  2 
  3 Pauley, Niecea            11 Creekside HS           25.89      26.26Q -0.8  3 
  4 Childs, Candice           11 Orange Park            25.90      26.61Q -2.1  4 
  5 Koziolek, Hannah          11 Ridgeview HS           26.17      26.65q -0.3  1 
  6 Holland, Allison          10 Creekside HS           25.96      26.71q -2.1  4 
  7 Stewart, Makayla          11 Oakleaf HS             26.78      27.16q -2.1  4 
  8 Diallo, Autumn             9 Bartram Trai           27.00      27.26q -1.8  2 
  9 Obasuyi, Osariewmen       11 Oakleaf HS                        27.69  -0.8  3 
 10 Woodard, Autumn            9 Ridgeview HS           26.95      27.70  -1.8  2 
 11 Harrington, Karah         11 Bartram Trai           27.89      27.86  -0.3  1 
 12 Matos Polanco, Marangely  11 St. Augustin           26.07      27.87  -1.8  2 
 13 Stelmaszek, Samantha      11 Middleburg H           27.96      28.12  -0.3  1 
 14 Petrosky, Kaley            9 Middleburg H           28.85      28.20  -0.8  3 
 15 Plummer, Emani            12 Creekside HS           27.40      28.24  -0.3  1 
 16 McBean, Caterra           10 Nease HS               28.41      28.35  -0.3  1 
 17 Koestens, Jordan           9 Orange Park            28.94      28.42  -1.8  2 
 18 Sanchez, Neahmija         10 Orange Park            28.43      28.70  -0.8  3 
 19 Craggette, Talezah        10 Orange Park            28.63      28.81  -0.3  1 
 20 Frecks, McKenzie          10 Ponte Vedra            28.88      29.04  -0.3  1 
 21 Jacobs, Caitlin           11 Nease HS               27.91      29.25  -2.1  4 
 22 Tanner, Amanda            12 Ridgeview HS           27.94      29.31  -0.8  3 
 23 Smith, Chloe               9 Nease HS               29.25      29.43  -0.8  3 
 24 Jackson, Alexis           10 Oakleaf HS                        29.79  -1.8  2 
 25 Voegeli, Fabienne          9 Ponte Vedra            29.76      30.27  -2.1  4 
 26 Martin, Kayla             11 Ridgeview HS           30.89      30.69  -2.1  4 
 27 Crolius, Kelly            10 Ponte Vedra            30.63      31.08  -0.8  3 
 28 Spires, Sydney             9 Ponte Vedra            30.00      32.15  -1.8  2 
 -- Singleton, Te'Aira        12 Bartram Trai           25.98        DNF  -0.8  3 
 -- Logan, Haylee             12 Bartram Trai           27.52        DNS  -2.1  4 
 -- Goodman, Kyana            11 St. Augustin           32.60        DNS  -2.1  4 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           10 Oakleaf HS             24.43      24.39  -1.1  10   
  2 Ways, Chloe               11 Nease HS               26.04      25.43  -1.1   8   
  3 Pauley, Niecea            11 Creekside HS           26.26      25.82  -1.1   6   
  4 Childs, Candice           11 Orange Park            26.61      26.27  -1.1   5   
  5 Holland, Allison          10 Creekside HS           26.71      26.42  -1.1   4   
  6 Stewart, Makayla          11 Oakleaf HS             27.16      27.01  -1.1   3    27.0045
  7 Koziolek, Hannah          11 Ridgeview HS           26.65      27.01  -1.1   2    27.0085
  8 Diallo, Autumn             9 Bartram Trai           27.26      27.93  -1.1   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       11 Creekside HS           21.68      22.62Q -2.0  1 
  2 Ahmad, Ke'von              9 Ponte Vedra            22.34      22.70Q -1.0  2 
  3 Webb, Aaron               12 Creekside HS           22.58      22.71Q -0.9  4 
  4 Brown, Judah              11 Oakleaf HS             23.26      23.42Q -0.6  3 
  5 Swain, Rashaan            10 Oakleaf HS             22.72      22.75q -0.9  4 
  6 Walden, Maurice           12 St. Augustin           23.43      23.50q -2.0  1 
  7 Baird, Brenden            11 St. Augustin           23.37      23.57q -1.0  2 
  8 Chevalier, Karl           12 Ridgeview HS           24.74      24.04q -0.9  4 
  9 McDaniels, Kyle           11 Oakleaf HS             23.85      24.17  -1.0  2 
 10 Zamor, Kenny              10 Ridgeview HS           24.51      24.21  -1.0  2 
 11 Phai, Nathan              11 Ridgeview HS           23.92      24.41  -0.6  3 
 12 Cooper, Devin              9 Bartram Trai           23.55      24.44  -2.0  1 
 13 Jones, Jeremy             11 Oakleaf HS             24.38      24.45  -2.0  1 
 14 Jorgensen, Harry          11 Ponte Vedra            24.15      24.57  -0.9  4 
 15 Spence, Amaru             11 Bartram Trai           23.67      24.62  -1.0  2 
 16 Page, Andrew              12 Creekside HS           25.10      25.04  -1.0  2 
 17 Willis, Jordan            11 Nease HS               25.50      25.10  -0.9  4 
 18 Francisque, Carnolid      11 Ridgeview HS           25.00      25.23  -2.0  1 
 19 Hebron, Robert            10 Ponte Vedra            25.06      25.46  -0.6  3 
 20 Lief, Wyatt               11 Ponte Vedra            25.33      25.51  -2.0  1 
 21 Agne, Parker              10 Middleburg H           26.53      25.91  -0.9  4 
 22 Bleeker, Riley            10 Nease HS               25.79      26.11  -2.0  1 
 23 McMillan, Luke            10 Middleburg H           25.90      26.52  -0.6  3 
 24 Godwill, Fiifi             9 Nease HS               28.70      28.00  -1.0  2 
 -- Griffieth, Tavian         11 Orange Park                         DNF  -1.0  2 
 -- Tillman, Randy            12 Creekside HS           22.36        DNF  -0.6  3 
 -- Watley, Terrek            11 Orange Park            24.29        DNF  -2.0  1 
 -- Grier, Mitchell           10 Bartram Trai           23.80        DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Castaneda, Felipe         11 Nease HS               24.59        DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Robertson, Travis         11 St. Augustin           23.68        DNS  -0.6  3 
 -- Mudge, Travis             12 Orange Park                         DNS  -0.9  4 
 -- Bullard, Kevin            12 Orange Park            25.44        DNS  -0.6  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       11 Creekside HS           22.62      22.06  -2.1  10   
  2 Ahmad, Ke'von              9 Ponte Vedra            22.70      22.12  -2.1   8   
  3 Swain, Rashaan            10 Oakleaf HS             22.75      22.73  -2.1   6   
  4 Webb, Aaron               12 Creekside HS           22.71      22.84  -2.1   5   
  5 Walden, Maurice           12 St. Augustin           23.50      23.48  -2.1   4   
  6 Baird, Brenden            11 St. Augustin           23.57      23.58  -2.1   3   
  7 Chevalier, Karl           12 Ridgeview HS           24.04      24.47  -2.1   2   
  8 Brown, Judah              11 Oakleaf HS             23.42      26.44  -2.1   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Jordan            11 Creekside HS           56.71      57.75Q  1 
  2 Uruburu, Emily            11 Bartram Trai           59.46    1:00.39Q  2 
  3 Washington, Briana        10 Creekside HS         1:00.61    1:01.92Q  3 
  4 Brooks, Ashley            10 Oakleaf HS           1:01.51    1:02.12Q  4 
  5 Griffith, Keshia          10 Creekside HS         1:02.71    1:01.98q  2 
  6 Tanner, Amanda            12 Ridgeview HS         1:01.20    1:02.37q  4 
  7 Thompson, Cheyenne         9 Oakleaf HS           1:01.65    1:02.48q  3 
  8 Vaughn, Cali               9 Nease HS             1:05.18    1:03.49q  3 
  9 Quixley, Alyssa           11 St. Augustin         1:02.89    1:04.08   1 
 10 Phillips, Danerria         9 Orange Park          1:06.42    1:04.69   1 
 11 Dunmore, Ayanna           12 Nease HS             1:06.00    1:04.92   2 
 12 Cooper, Solange           12 Bartram Trai         1:04.39    1:04.96   2 
 13 Breuklander, Mekenzie     12 Bartram Trai         1:05.32    1:05.75   4 
 14 Gillespie, Logan          10 Ponte Vedra          1:06.55    1:06.98   1 
 15 Davis, Denise              9 Orange Park          1:05.77    1:07.12   4 
 16 Exan, Myrdaine            10 Ridgeview HS         1:06.00    1:07.22   3 
 17 Bing, Caroline            10 Ponte Vedra          1:06.76    1:07.71   2 
 18 Troup, Sarah              10 Ponte Vedra          1:07.98    1:08.22   4 
 19 Johnson, Jeane            12 Oakleaf HS           1:10.65    1:08.56   2 
 20 Austin, Amaya              9 Ridgeview HS         1:12.32    1:08.63   3 
 21 Smith, Jauhna             10 Ridgeview HS         1:11.00    1:09.79   1 
 22 McBean, Caterra           10 Nease HS             1:08.92    1:10.93   3 
 23 Harmoni, Colbert          10 Bartram Trai         1:07.56    1:11.85   4 
 24 Boyd, Monica              10 St. Augustin         1:11.45    1:13.50   2 
 25 Hernandez-Medina, Deyna   11 St. Augustin         1:10.68    1:14.77   1 
 26 Lauer, Rachel              9 Ponte Vedra          1:15.21    1:16.74   4 
 -- Harber, Tayler            11 Orange Park          1:07.33        DNF   3 
 -- Johnson, Maxine           12 Oakleaf HS                          DNS   4 
 -- Fleming, Abbey             9 St. Augustin         1:03.45        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Jordan            11 Creekside HS           57.75      57.70   10   
  2 Uruburu, Emily            11 Bartram Trai         1:00.39      59.63    8   
  3 Washington, Briana        10 Creekside HS         1:01.92    1:00.11    6   
  4 Griffith, Keshia          10 Creekside HS         1:01.98    1:01.94    5   
  5 Tanner, Amanda            12 Ridgeview HS         1:02.37    1:02.67    4   
  6 Brooks, Ashley            10 Oakleaf HS           1:02.12    1:03.42    3   
  7 Thompson, Cheyenne         9 Oakleaf HS           1:02.48    1:03.61    2   
  8 Vaughn, Cali               9 Nease HS             1:03.49    1:05.22    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fredrickson, Devin        10 Creekside HS           51.69      51.62Q  5  51.6108
  2 Smith Jr, Dominic M       11 Creekside HS           48.39      51.74Q  1 
  3 Scheuneman, Ryan          12 Oakleaf HS             51.55      51.75Q  4 
  4 Westry, Christopher       12 Oakleaf HS             51.30      52.14Q  3 
  5 McCray, Juba              12 Oakleaf HS             52.23      52.83Q  2 
  6 Melendez, William         12 Bartram Trai           52.20      51.62q  5  51.6178
  7 Walthour, Desmond         11 St. Augustin           53.15      52.92q  1 
  8 McDaniels, Kyle           11 Oakleaf HS             57.63      54.01q  1 
  9 Gomez, Marcus             11 Ridgeview HS           50.92      54.12   2 
 10 Phai, Nathan              11 Ridgeview HS           55.63      54.20   5 
 11 Comernisky, Cody          12 Bartram Trai           52.89      54.30   3 
 12 Conner, Elijah            10 Nease HS               54.72      54.64   2 
 13 Rocket, Courtnay           9 Ridgeview HS           56.00      54.76   1 
 14 Galbraith, Austin         10 Bartram Trai           55.22      54.81   2 
 15 Kra, David                11 St. Augustin           55.57      55.20   5 
 16 Boone, Brandon            11 Creekside HS           56.49      55.50   2 
 17 Johnson, Kevin            12 Nease HS               55.91      55.84   3 
 18 Russo, Ralph               9 Creekside HS           57.21      55.94   3 
 19 DeLeon, Ricardo           10 Nease HS               58.05      55.97   5 
 20 Fertil, Devon             10 Ridgeview HS                      56.07   4 
 21 Albert, Dalton            12 Middleburg H           55.67      56.42   4 
 22 Leslie III, Robert        11 Orange Park            58.32      56.52   5 
 23 Holmes, Malik             12 Orange Park          1:00.65      56.93   2 
 24 Walthour, Deion           11 St. Augustin           56.80      57.03   3 
 25 Lauer, Cole               11 Ponte Vedra            57.18      57.28   4 
 26 Harris, Lonell             9 St. Augustin           57.66      57.76   4 
 27 Hughs, John                9 Ponte Vedra            58.10      57.85   2 
 28 Everett, Nehemiah         10 Middleburg H           56.99      57.96   3 
 29 Kiernan, Liam             11 Nease HS               57.11      58.62   1 
 30 Aponte, Mateo             11 Ponte Vedra            58.80      59.80   1 
 31 Pantfoeder, Chris         10 Ponte Vedra          1:00.31    1:02.84   3 
 -- Abate, Anthony            12 Orange Park            53.00        DNF   4 
 -- McCutcheon, Nathan        10 Bartram Trai           55.31        DNF   4 
 -- Nguyen, Kenny             12 Orange Park            54.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith Jr, Dominic M       11 Creekside HS           51.74      49.37   10   
  2 Fredrickson, Devin        10 Creekside HS           51.62      51.32    8   
  3 Scheuneman, Ryan          12 Oakleaf HS             51.75      51.52    6   
  4 Melendez, William         12 Bartram Trai           51.62      51.79    5   
  5 Walthour, Desmond         11 St. Augustin           52.92      52.53    4   
  6 McDaniels, Kyle           11 Oakleaf HS             54.01    1:06.77    3   
  7 McCray, Juba              12 Oakleaf HS             52.83    1:07.02    2   
 -- Westry, Christopher       12 Oakleaf HS             52.14        DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Jordan            11 Creekside HS           14.45      14.66Q -1.0  2 
  2 Singleton, Te'Aira        12 Bartram Trai           14.42      15.09Q -1.7  1 
  3 Aydelette, Mackenzie      12 Creekside HS           14.79      15.22Q  0.5  3 
  4 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           11 Nease HS               17.72      17.51q -1.0  2 
  5 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park            16.89      17.54q -1.0  2 
  6 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS           17.55      17.84q -1.7  1 
  7 McDonald, Meaghan         12 Ponte Vedra            17.53      18.40q -1.7  1 
  8 Dames, Amber              10 St. Augustin           17.90      18.54q  0.5  3 
  9 Rickman, Alexis            9 Ponte Vedra            19.86      19.07   0.5  3 
 10 Goodman, Kyana            11 St. Augustin           18.77      19.13  -1.0  2 
 11 Hodge, Britni              9 Bartram Trai           20.39      19.28  -1.0  2 
 12 Breval, Ashley            10 Ridgeview HS           18.74      19.45   0.5  3 
 13 Ligon, Jaysa              10 Nease HS               19.61      19.83  -1.7  1 
 14 Gorelik, Ksenia            9 Nease HS               19.80      19.93   0.5  3 
 15 Guidoin, Samantha         10 Ponte Vedra            20.40      20.94  -1.7  1 
 16 Frank, Heather            10 Ponte Vedra            20.83      21.44  -1.0  2 
 -- Damron, Grace             12 Bartram Trai           15.14        DNF   0.5  3 
 -- Jones, Dionne             12 Oakleaf HS             20.41        DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Pitts, Brisha             10 Orange Park            19.01        DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Comstock, Lexi            11 St. Augustin           19.69        DNS  -1.7  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Jordan            11 Creekside HS           14.66      14.44  -1.5  10   
  2 Singleton, Te'Aira        12 Bartram Trai           15.09      14.59  -1.5   8   
  3 Aydelette, Mackenzie      12 Creekside HS           15.22      15.32  -1.5   6   
  4 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park            17.54      17.27  -1.5   5   
  5 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           11 Nease HS               17.51      17.33  -1.5   4   
  6 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS           17.84      17.57  -1.5   3   
  7 McDonald, Meaghan         12 Ponte Vedra            18.40      18.03  -1.5   2   
  8 Dames, Amber              10 St. Augustin           18.54      18.08  -1.5   1   
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, David               11 Bartram Trai           15.08      15.40Q -1.4  2 
  2 Ituralde, Earl            12 Oakleaf HS             14.72      15.87Q -2.2  1 
  3 Benavidez, Siaz           10 Oakleaf HS             15.82      16.14q -1.4  2 
  4 Carrico, Caleb            11 Nease HS               16.61      16.61q -2.2  1 
  5 Akodu, Terrance            9 Creekside HS           17.42      17.22q -1.4  2 
  6 Felder, Michael           11 Nease HS               18.01      17.41q -1.4  2 
  7 Holt, Carter              12 Creekside HS           16.80      17.59q -2.2  1 
  8 Hagans, Corbein            9 Bartram Trai           17.86      17.84q -2.2  1 
  9 O'Loughlin, Mark          10 Nease HS               17.62      18.12  -2.2  1 
 10 Reid, Morris              12 Orange Park            18.98      18.56  -2.2  1 
 11 Simmons, Roylen           11 Ridgeview HS           18.49      18.85  -1.4  2 
 12 Lava, Matthew              9 Orange Park            21.85      21.00  -1.4  2 
 -- Coulter, Kaden             9 Nease HS               19.92        DNS  -2.2  1 
 -- Inman, Ian                12 Ridgeview HS           15.42        DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ituralde, Earl            12 Oakleaf HS             15.87      14.95   0.3  10   
  2 Lott, David               11 Bartram Trai           15.40      14.96   0.3   8   
  3 Benavidez, Siaz           10 Oakleaf HS             16.14      15.74   0.3   6   
  4 Carrico, Caleb            11 Nease HS               16.61      16.48   0.3   5   
  5 Akodu, Terrance            9 Creekside HS           17.22      17.07   0.3   4   
  6 Holt, Carter              12 Creekside HS           17.59      17.09   0.3   3   
  7 Felder, Michael           11 Nease HS               17.41      17.45   0.3   2   
  8 Hagans, Corbein            9 Bartram Trai           17.84      17.62   0.3   1   
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damron, Grace             12 Bartram Trai           44.42      46.44Q  1 
  2 Aydelette, Mackenzie      12 Creekside HS           47.34      49.93Q  2 
  3 Jones, Dionne             12 Oakleaf HS             52.33      53.25Q  3 
  4 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           11 Nease HS               50.28      51.02q  2 
  5 Ecker, Karli              12 Creekside HS           51.22      52.36q  1 
  6 Simonson, Makenzie        10 Nease HS               51.27      52.79q  1 
  7 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS           54.59      53.07q  1 
  8 Jenkins, Kaylee           12 Creekside HS           50.36      54.00q  3 
  9 Bridgewater, Catherine     9 Ponte Vedra            56.14      55.05   2 
 10 Berlin, Katherine         10 Orange Park            52.68      55.18   2 
 11 Breval, Ashley            10 Ridgeview HS           56.96      55.41   2 
 12 Bolnick, Amanda           10 Bartram Trai           56.64      56.54   2 
 13 Grimes, McKenna           11 St. Augustin           56.62      57.51   3 
 14 Hartley, Tierra           12 Middleburg H           55.64      57.96   1 
 15 Rickman, Alexis            9 Ponte Vedra            58.83      58.43   1 
 16 Weaver, Samantha          10 Bartram Trai           59.34    1:00.57   3 
 -- Dyal, Katelyn             12 Nease HS               49.01         DQ   3  went around hurdle
 -- Gilbert, Hannah           10 Nease HS               56.34        DNS   3 
 -- Comstock, Lexi            11 St. Augustin           57.05        DNS   1 
 -- Pitts, Brisha             10 Orange Park            52.68        DNS   3 
 -- Howard, Kaitlyn           11 Middleburg H           51.35        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Damron, Grace             12 Bartram Trai           46.44      43.82   10   
  2 Aydelette, Mackenzie      12 Creekside HS           49.93      48.16    8   
  3 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           11 Nease HS               51.02      49.13    6   
  4 Ecker, Karli              12 Creekside HS           52.36      52.00    5   
  5 Simonson, Makenzie        10 Nease HS               52.79      52.42    4   
  6 Carey, Cra'Sean           11 Ridgeview HS           53.07      53.21    3   
  7 Jones, Dionne             12 Oakleaf HS             53.25      53.82    2   
  8 Jenkins, Kaylee           12 Creekside HS           54.00      55.41    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benavidez, Siaz           10 Oakleaf HS             42.85      42.42Q  3 
  2 Lott, David               11 Bartram Trai           39.97      42.93Q  1 
  3 Ituralde, Earl            12 Oakleaf HS             40.43      43.60Q  2 
  4 Molis, Daniel             11 Nease HS               43.58      43.44q  3 
  5 Nicholson, Sam            11 Ponte Vedra            43.75      43.77q  1 
  6 Bias, Jacob               10 Bartram Trai           43.71      43.85q  2 
  7 O'Loughlin, Mark          10 Nease HS               44.70      44.66q  2 
  8 Carrico, Caleb            11 Nease HS               45.19      44.74q  2 
  9 Pierre-Louis, Kerry       10 Creekside HS           48.33      45.16   2 
 10 Rouse, William            11 Creekside HS           46.54      45.36   3 
 11 Reid, Morris              12 Orange Park            46.32      45.43   1 
 12 Holt, Carter              12 Creekside HS           43.94      45.90   1 
 13 Mago, Aaron               10 Nease HS               44.78      46.43   1 
 14 Sasser, Nick              10 Bartram Trai           45.09      46.80   3 
 15 Goggins, Jibriel          10 Bartram Trai           48.83      47.17   1 
 16 Simmons, Roylen           11 Ridgeview HS           46.34      47.34   2 
 17 Pendergrass, Christian    11 Oakleaf HS             51.38      47.35   2 
 18 Padgett, Camden           10 Creekside HS           47.30      48.03   3 
 19 Lava, Matthew              9 Orange Park            52.71      51.14   3 
 -- Inman, Ian                12 Ridgeview HS           45.32        DNS   3 
 -- Atwell, Khori             12 Oakleaf HS             47.62        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, David               11 Bartram Trai           42.93      39.84   10   
  2 Ituralde, Earl            12 Oakleaf HS             43.60      41.02    8   
  3 Benavidez, Siaz           10 Oakleaf HS             42.42      41.74    6   
  4 Nicholson, Sam            11 Ponte Vedra            43.77      42.30    5   
  5 Bias, Jacob               10 Bartram Trai           43.85      42.67    4   
  6 Molis, Daniel             11 Nease HS               43.44      42.85    3   
  7 O'Loughlin, Mark          10 Nease HS               44.66      45.18    2   
  8 Carrico, Caleb            11 Nease HS               44.74      46.27    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     47.72      48.30   10   
  2 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               52.52      50.40    8   
  3 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 51.11      50.45    6   
  4 Nease HS  'A'                                       50.09      50.52    5   
  5 Creekside HS  'A'                                   51.00      51.27    4   
  6 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                   51.66      51.40    3   
  7 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                 54.59      54.54    2   
 -- Bartram Trail HS  'A'                                             DQ   out of zone
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                     42.85      42.37   10   
  2 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                                 44.16      43.16    8   
  3 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 44.53      43.72    6   
  4 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               43.79      43.91    5   
  5 Creekside HS  'A'                                   43.35      44.32    4   
  6 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                   45.42      45.41    3   
  7 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               45.41      45.86    2   
  8 Nease HS  'A'                                       45.73      46.59    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:57.22    3:56.57   10   
  2 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:59.64    3:57.21    8   
  3 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   4:06.32    4:14.67    6   
  4 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               4:34.05    4:18.63    5   
  5 Orange Park HS  'A'                               4:23.95    4:24.03    4   
  6 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                 4:32.49    4:26.26    3   
  7 Nease HS  'A'                                     4:24.00    4:29.32    2   
 -- St. Augustine HS  'A'                             4:34.29        DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS  'A'                                 3:24.81    3:21.39   10   
  2 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   3:24.07    3:23.09    8   
  3 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:27.34    3:24.81    6   
  4 Orange Park HS  'A'                               3:37.81    3:32.37    5   
  5 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               3:40.10    3:33.99    4   
  6 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                 3:42.36    3:34.36    3   
  7 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             3:41.48    3:37.89    2   
  8 Nease HS  'A'                                     3:47.48    3:41.41    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nease HS  'A'                                     9:50.48    9:45.83   10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             9:57.50    9:48.78    8   
  3 St. Augustine HS  'A'                            10:04.43    9:56.42    6   
  4 Creekside HS  'A'                                10:05.48    9:57.82    5   
  5 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                  10:56.66   11:02.62    4   
  6 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                              10:14.82   11:17.53    3   
  7 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                11:07.73   11:19.55    2   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Creekside HS  'A'                                 8:06.85    8:01.60   10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             8:06.13    8:02.94    8   
  3 Ridgeview HS  'A'                                 8:57.55    8:38.37    6   
  4 Nease HS  'A'                                     8:45.87    8:43.06    5   
  5 Ponte Vedra HS  'A'                               8:53.26    8:46.12    4   
  6 Oakleaf HS  'A'                                   8:31.00    9:11.27    3   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grier, Sydne              12 Bartram Trai         2:21.21    2:23.71   2  10   
  2 Collier, Makayla          12 Bartram Trai         2:28.00    2:25.86   2   8   
  3 Aponte, Kelly             11 St. Augustin         2:22.52    2:26.20   2   6   
  4 Thompson, Beverly          9 Creekside HS         2:26.37    2:26.41   2   5   
  5 Palzer, Joellen           10 Creekside HS         2:29.36    2:28.29   2   4   
  6 Ryan, Julia               10 Creekside HS         2:28.49    2:28.31   2   3   
  7 O'Donnell, Sally          12 Bartram Trai         2:29.62    2:28.33   2   2   
  8 Kirsch, Jennifer          10 Nease HS             2:30.15    2:30.24   2   1   
  9 Areford, Zoe              11 Nease HS             2:29.12    2:30.42   2 
 10 Peterson, Michaela        10 St. Augustin         2:35.96    2:38.16   1 
 11 Velez, Victoria           10 Bartram Trai         2:35.00    2:39.46   2 
 12 Stair, Josephine          12 Ridgeview HS         2:34.65    2:43.35   2 
 13 Quixley, Alyssa           11 St. Augustin         2:28.47    2:44.54   2 
 14 Hayes, Carol-Estelle      11 St. Augustin         2:34.56    2:44.87   2 
 15 Carrie, Alexa             12 Creekside HS         2:53.00    2:45.15   1 
 16 Henderson, Haley           9 Ponte Vedra          2:50.82    2:45.29   1 
 17 Greenwald, Gabriella      11 Nease HS             2:57.15    2:48.04   1 
 18 Wainwright, Samantha      10 Orange Park          2:49.20    2:49.17   1 
 19 Sgro, Madeline            11 Oakleaf HS           2:45.19    2:49.40   1 
 20 Snyder, Sarah             10 Ponte Vedra          2:47.73    2:57.20   1 
 21 Miller, Kylee              9 Ridgeview HS         2:59.80    2:58.96   1 
 22 Nguyen, Cindy                Nease HS                        3:00.95   1 
 23 Mickel, Emily             11 Ridgeview HS         2:53.87    3:15.45   1 
 -- Jones, Dionne             12 Oakleaf HS           2:43.26        DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Katlin           10 Ridgeview HS         2:53.80        DNS   1 
 -- Mcarthur, Taylor          11 Orange Park          2:56.44        DNS   1 
 -- Choate, Kathryn           11 Nease HS             3:09.00        SCR     
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tampa, David Cash         12 Creekside HS         1:56.51    1:57.30   2  10   
  2 Hall, David               11 Oakleaf HS           2:02.50    1:58.46   2   8   
  3 Ortiz, Isiah              12 Bartram Trai         1:58.64    1:58.68   2   6   
  4 Aulenbach, Cory           12 Bartram Trai         1:58.59    1:58.70   2   5   
  5 Kieffer, Robert           11 Ridgeview HS         2:08.60    2:00.93   2   4   
  6 Pierre-Louis, Youry       12 Creekside HS         2:00.38    2:04.49   2   3   
  7 Storey, Joseph            10 Creekside HS         1:58.91    2:04.51   2   2   
  8 Darwin, Collin            11 Bartram Trai         2:05.70    2:04.89   2   1   
  9 Rabalais, Ross            12 Nease HS             2:04.88    2:05.15   2 
 10 Urban, Brendon            11 Creekside HS         1:59.65    2:06.36   2 
 11 deBorde, Chandler         12 Bartram Trai         2:07.99    2:07.22   2 
 12 Downs, Liam               10 Nease HS             2:12.43    2:09.05   2 
 13 O'Hara, William           11 Ponte Vedra          2:13.52    2:12.76   1 
 14 Suarez, Julian            10 Ridgeview HS         2:13.51    2:13.83   1 
 15 Catalano, Matthew         11 Nease HS             2:17.64    2:16.75   1 
 16 Dews, Jonathan             9 Middleburg H         2:36.74    2:18.49   1 
 17 Reid, Marcus              10 Orange Park                     2:19.20   1 
 18 Sutton, Shane             12 Ridgeview HS         2:20.60    2:19.51   1 
 19 Kerr, Travis              11 Middleburg H         2:25.73    2:22.53   1 
 20 Sneed, Jared              11 St. Augustin         2:16.82    2:22.74   1 
 21 Fenelon, Jeffthe          12 Orange Park          2:11.61    2:23.96   2 
 22 Walden, Garet             11 Middleburg H         2:35.58    2:24.07   1 
 23 Minchin, Sean             10 Ponte Vedra          2:27.73    2:29.14   1 
 24 Johnson, Tyler            10 Ridgeview HS         2:25.80    2:35.27   1 
 25 Miller, Matthew           11 Nease HS             2:26.60    2:36.70   1 
 26 Gainer, Jeff              11 Orange Park          2:17.65    2:43.49   1 
 27 Fernandez, Lawrence       11 Oakleaf HS                      2:49.52   1 
 -- Aponte, Ryan              12 St. Augustin         1:57.56        DNF   2 
 -- Denfeld, Edmund           12 Orange Park          2:49.76        DNS   1 
 -- Fortune, Logan            12 Oakleaf HS           2:11.04        DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Kelly             11 St. Augustin         5:12.04    5:10.01   2  10   
  2 Openshaw, Tara             9 Creekside HS         5:14.68    5:10.21   2   8   
  3 Taylor, Jessica           12 Creekside HS         5:13.05    5:12.01   2   6   
  4 Abreu, Yaranel            12 Nease HS             5:12.82    5:13.50   2   5   
  5 Potts, Katie              11 Nease HS             5:17.90    5:20.54   2   4   
  6 Raymaker, Anna             9 Ponte Vedra          5:34.49    5:41.53   2   3   
  7 Velez, Victoria           10 Bartram Trai         5:34.06    5:43.75   2   2   
  8 Knehans, Avery             9 Nease HS             5:51.05    5:46.76   2   1   
  9 Reimer, Sarah              9 Ponte Vedra          5:52.30    5:48.45   2 
 10 Karl, Lydia               10 Creekside HS         5:48.43    5:51.41   2 
 11 Klaus, Rose               10 St. Augustin         5:53.36    5:52.78   2 
 12 Stair, Josephine          12 Ridgeview HS         5:56.42    5:57.69   2 
 13 Greenwald, Gabriella      11 Nease HS             6:09.42    6:00.63   2 
 14 Sgro, Madeline            11 Oakleaf HS           6:09.93    6:02.81   1 
 15 Burch, Alexa              12 Ponte Vedra          6:16.00    6:05.84   1 
 16 Moritz, Abigail           10 Ponte Vedra          6:15.34    6:05.88   1 
 17 Towne, Sarah              10 St. Augustin         6:13.28    6:06.75   1 
 18 Strickland, Holly         12 Creekside HS         6:16.70    6:11.36   1 
 19 Rother, Bradi             12 Bartram Trai         5:42.62    6:13.65   2 
 20 McCarty, Marisa           11 Bartram Trai         6:00.81    6:18.20   2 
 21 Neal, Chelse              11 Oakleaf HS           6:30.38    6:18.76   1 
 22 Quintero, Claudia         11 Middleburg H         6:12.36    6:22.04   1 
 23 Blount, Rebecca           12 Bartram Trai         6:33.38    6:36.22   1 
 24 Miller, Kylee              9 Ridgeview HS         6:10.80    6:38.27   1 
 25 Corley, Randi             11 Oakleaf HS           6:42.35    6:38.73   1 
 26 Johnson, Katlin           10 Ridgeview HS         6:56.40    6:47.11   1 
 27 Boyer, Jordan             12 Ridgeview HS         7:06.72    6:55.98   1 
 28 Gotberg, Kaitlin          10 Middleburg H         7:08.98    7:08.02   1 
 29 James, Hannah             10 Orange Park          7:40.42    7:30.02   1 
 -- Sanchez, Metzli           11 Orange Park          8:02.17        DNS   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, David               11 Oakleaf HS           4:26.78    4:21.57   2  10   
  2 Aponte, Ryan              12 St. Augustin         4:21.67    4:22.07   2   8   
  3 Tampa, David Cash         12 Creekside HS         4:18.58    4:24.27   2   6   
  4 Storey, Joseph            10 Creekside HS         4:20.78    4:27.08   2   5   
  5 Stellhorn, Ryan           12 Bartram Trai         4:27.35    4:28.45   2   4   
  6 Perez, Nathan             11 Creekside HS         4:51.00    4:41.26   2   3   
  7 Rabalais, Ross            12 Nease HS             4:38.10    4:41.77   2   2   
  8 Cameron, Hunter           12 St. Augustin         4:48.81    4:49.67   2   1   
  9 Dean, Kyle                12 Bartram Trai         4:49.84    4:50.26   2 
 10 Maxwell, Robert           11 Bartram Trai         4:48.74    4:50.96   2 
 11 Desgoutte, Nathaniel      10 Ridgeview HS         4:58.79    4:52.45   2 
 12 Davey, Mark               10 Ponte Vedra          4:56.47    4:55.00   2 
 13 Damiani, David            11 Bartram Trai         4:48.55    4:58.08   2 
 14 Parziale, Justin          12 Nease HS             5:01.54    4:59.37   2 
 15 White, Weston             11 Creekside HS         4:54.10    5:04.09   2 
 16 Kroul, Kaleb              11 St. Augustin         5:02.70    5:04.84   2 
 17 Serrano, Edgui            11 Oakleaf HS           5:23.87    5:08.64   1 
 18 Miller, Matthew           11 Nease HS             5:09.32    5:09.94   1 
 19 Suarez, Julian            10 Ridgeview HS         5:09.04    5:11.68   1 
 20 Sutton, Shane             12 Ridgeview HS         5:15.70    5:12.64   1 
 21 Rumsey, Cameron           11 Ponte Vedra          5:31.90    5:19.34   1 
 22 Mowlam, Quinn              9 Ponte Vedra          5:18.27    5:20.58   1 
 23 Quintal, Ryan             10 Ponte Vedra          5:21.80    5:21.54   1 
 24 Dews, Matthew             12 Middleburg H         5:43.72    5:30.63   1 
 25 Palmer, Joshua            11 Orange Park          6:03.21    5:31.35   1 
 26 Kiep, Edward               9 Orange Park          5:36.84    5:31.94   1 
 27 Broderick, Andrew         11 Middleburg H         5:34.10    5:31.99   1 
 28 Ingram, Ty                11 Oakleaf HS           5:12.01    5:32.73   1 
 29 Johnson, Tyler            10 Ridgeview HS         5:47.80    5:59.69   1 
 -- Begun, Michael            11 Nease HS             5:20.63        DNS   1 
 -- Denfeld, Eric             12 Orange Park          5:53.12        DNS   1 
 -- Murphy, Kalen             12 Oakleaf HS           5:11.21        DNS   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jessica           12 Creekside HS        11:07.76   11:22.31   10   
  2 Openshaw, Colleen         12 Creekside HS        11:15.76   11:31.68    8   
  3 Onimus, Emily             11 St. Augustin        11:40.11   11:31.79    6   
  4 Moritz, Claire             9 Ponte Vedra         11:52.60   11:43.22    5   
  5 Abreu, Yaranel            12 Nease HS            11:36.40   11:43.73    4   
  6 Reimer, Abby              11 Ponte Vedra         11:51.58   11:51.00    3   
  7 Reimer, Lydia              9 Ponte Vedra         12:04.53   11:53.74    2   
  8 Prangley, Megan           12 Creekside HS        12:02.12   11:56.95    1   
  9 Crim, Zahra               11 Nease HS            12:36.11   12:43.63  
 10 Bourgade, Sarah           12 Nease HS            12:19.68   12:46.16  
 11 Peterson, Lexi            10 Bartram Trai        13:01.13   13:00.79  
 12 Santore, Madison          10 Ponte Vedra         13:13.48   13:16.13  
 13 Dean, Kaitlyn              9 Bartram Trai        13:44.83   13:58.99  
 14 Quintero, Claudia         11 Middleburg H        14:08.14   14:12.61  
 15 Smith, Ruby                9 St. Augustin        14:41.47   14:20.74  
 16 Taylor, Ashley            12 Creekside HS                   14:26.24  
 17 Prosuch, Morgan           12 St. Augustin        14:04.12   14:34.95  
 18 Hartley, Tierra           12 Middleburg H        14:09.11   14:46.09  
 19 Stinson, Sarah            11 Bartram Trai        14:05.79   14:48.92  
 20 Choate, Kathryn           11 Nease HS            12:52.00   15:35.74  
 -- Stanford, Lauren          10 Bartram Trai        11:37.70        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bias, Zack                12 Creekside HS         9:41.66    9:51.19   10   
  2 Dixon, Brad               12 Bartram Trai         9:42.87    9:53.52    8   
  3 Deal, Nicholas            10 Creekside HS         9:49.67   10:00.00    6   
  4 Clark, Matthew            10 Creekside HS         9:50.66   10:00.13    5   
  5 Neeley, Matt              10 Bartram Trai         9:59.40   10:07.03    4   
  6 Bubar, Jordan             11 Bartram Trai        10:02.71   10:21.25    3   
  7 Duff, Reece               10 Creekside HS        10:17.47   10:26.05    2   
  8 Magee, Robert             10 Bartram Trai        10:22.07   10:27.85    1   
  9 Porter, William           10 St. Augustin        10:56.06   10:32.11  
 10 Mowlam, Palmer            11 Ponte Vedra         10:57.42   10:59.18  
 11 Kessler, Andrew           11 Ponte Vedra         10:55.53   10:59.59  
 12 Kersey, Greg              10 Ridgeview HS        11:34.83   11:12.58  
 13 Griffin, Collin            9 St. Augustin        11:35.78   11:18.69  
 14 Smith, Carson             11 St. Augustin                   11:41.66  
 15 Vuzzo, Hunter              9 Nease HS            11:26.30   11:43.54  
 16 Xiang, Jerry              11 Nease HS            11:04.43   12:19.41  
 17 Dews, Matthew             12 Middleburg H        11:52.00   12:27.27  
 18 Berna, Jacob               9 Nease HS            11:18.37   12:29.53  
 19 Carmichael, Peter         10 Ponte Vedra         12:04.15   12:52.03  
 20 Broderick, Andrew         11 Middleburg H        12:21.88   13:02.84  
 21 Kerr, Travis              11 Middleburg H        13:12.99   13:20.60  
 22 Kallead, Rolando          12 Orange Park         14:02.59   14:35.01  
 -- Serrano, Edgui            11 Oakleaf HS          11:53.62        DNS  
 -- Wiliams, Lewis             9 Oakleaf HS          12:00.00        DNS  
 -- DeAcutis, Michael         11 St. Augustin        11:10.08        DNS  
 -- Begun, Michael            11 Nease HS            11:57.60        DNS  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS               161        2) Oakleaf HS                 99.50
    3) Bartram Trail HS            84        4) Nease HS                   76   
    5) St. Augustine HS            64.50     6) Ridgeview HS               62   
    7) Ponte Vedra HS              56        8) Orange Park HS             46   
    9) Middleburg HS               11                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Creekside HS               183        2) Oakleaf HS                125   
    3) Bartram Trail HS           113.50     4) Ridgeview HS               60   
    5) Ponte Vedra HS              49        6) Orange Park HS             42.50
    7) St. Augustine HS            39        8) Nease HS                   33   
    9) Middleburg HS               14

MF-Athletic