ZOE 5k 2015

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                            ZOE 5K - 4/11/2015 1:07:15 PM                            
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Oviedo, FL                  


OVERALL

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Velasco Robert         29 Oviedo          5:50.7  18:10.00
  2 Hunt James             37 Oviedo          5:58.0  18:32.50
  3 Elvis Carnero          37 Orlando         6:05.0  18:54.50




MASTERS

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bret Goodpaster        48 Oviedo          6:14.3  19:23.40
  2 Dan Baker              58 Winter Park     7:03.5  21:56.20
  3 Davis Cuyler           41 Oviedo          7:04.8  22:00.10




TEN AND UNDER

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brayden Seymour        10 Oveido          6:17.3  19:32.70
  2 Robert Beers            0 Wnter Springs   7:36.7  23:39.20
  3 Dane Ragland           10                 7:56.3  24:40.20
  4 Joseph Talbot           9 Winter Park     8:34.5  26:38.80
  5 Weber Luke              9 Wildwood        9:49.0  30:30.50
  6 Sjauw-En-Wa Amine      10 Oviedo          10:34.  32:51.80




11-13

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Wampole          12 Oveido          9:39.0  29:59.30
  2 Read Cole              12 Orlando         15:34.  48:23.00




14-18

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Read Sky               14 Orlando         7:42.8  23:58.30
  2 Strong Jacob           15 Oviedo          8:16.6  25:43.40




19-24




25-34

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Henderson Christopher  34 Orlando         7:42.0  23:55.90
  2 Quinones Kevin         34 Winter Park     10:32.  32:46.00




35-44

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brown Benjamin         37 Centerville     6:20.7  19:43.30
  2 Lance Rangland         44                 7:56.4  24:40.70
  3 Howell Craig           37 Oviedo          8:20.7  25:56.00
  4 MacLaren Joe           37 Winter Springs  8:30.4  26:26.10
  5 Joseph Talbot          42 Winter Park     8:45.1  27:11.80




45-54

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amirault Stephen       52 Oviedo          7:28.1  23:12.70
  2 Bravini Jose Luis      46 Orlando         7:38.6  23:45.20
  3 Ribblett Sean          47 Orlando         7:55.0  24:36.10
  4 Ortiz Antonio          52 Orlando         8:50.5  27:28.60
  5 Matt Guessetto         47 Chuluota        8:59.5  27:56.60
  6 Read Steve             53 Orlando         10:00.  31:05.80
  7 Keith Deluca           52 Deland          11:03.  34:22.20
  8 Strong David           47 Oviedo          11:09.  34:40.00
  9 Gallagher Patrick      50 Oviedo          12:33.  39:01.70




55-64

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrill Doug           57 Winter Springs  8:18.0  25:47.70
  2 Harris Tom             55 Orlando         8:40.4  26:57.30
  3 Bentz Bill             60 Oviedo          8:59.8  27:57.50
  4 Hale Jay               55 Oviedo          11:05.  34:26.50




65 AND OVER

                      Men 5000 Meter Run                      
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 De la Faba Jose        68 Orlando         8:22.2  26:00.60
  2 Eddie Meadows          72 Oviedo          8:27.8  26:18.10
  3 Correa-Dominguez Fran  66 Oviedo          12:12.  37:54.80

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                            ZOE 5K - 4/11/2015 1:07:15 PM                            
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Oviedo, FL                  


OVERALL

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Howell Kelly           36 Oviedo          6:32.7  20:20.30
  2 Berthoff Amber         20 Winter Park     7:06.5  22:05.60
  3 Knapp Kimberly         42 Oviedo          8:05.2  25:07.80




MASTERS

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrill Sabrina        57 Winter Springs  8:17.0  25:44.70
  2 Cafaro Liz             46 Oviedo          8:41.8  27:01.50
  3 Park Mikki             61 Orlando         8:46.2  27:15.40




TEN AND UNDER

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Howell Rylee            9 Oviedo          8:09.6  25:21.60
  2 Howell Ava              7 Oviedo          8:20.6  25:55.80
  3 Falk Madalyn            9 Oviedo          9:16.8  28:50.50
  4 Laurn Beers             0 Wnter Springs   10:27.  32:31.30
  5 Margie Padilla          0 Wnter Springs   12:41.  39:26.50
  6 Thompson Kylee          9 Winter Springs  13:11.  40:59.70
  7 Thomas Amber           10 Winter Park     13:30.  41:57.60
  8 Riley Ragland           9                 13:54.  43:14.00
  9 Polly Austin           10 Winter Springs  13:57.  43:22.80




11-13

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Akers Resa             11 Orlando         9:56.4  30:53.60
  2 Madison Autrey         13 Chuluota        10:12.  31:42.10
  3 Schnitker Miranda      11 Orlando         10:34.  32:52.90
  4 Thomas Ashley          11 Winter Park     13:30.  41:57.20




14-18

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrison Lindsay       18 Winter Springs  10:06.  31:23.80
  2 Eva Boldenberg         14 Winter Springs  10:12.  31:41.90
  3 Campbell Kate          15 Orlando         15:17.  47:30.40




19-24

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Coffey Alison          22 Winter Park     9:34.5  29:45.40
  2 Jessica Deluca         23 Deland          11:12.  34:50.00




25-34

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dollard Faith          29 Oviedo          8:39.7  26:55.00
  2 Blair Jennifer         33 Orlando         8:48.4  27:22.20
  3 D'Amato Shauna         26 Winter Park     9:17.3  28:51.80
  4 Daye Shameika          32 Winter Park     9:29.0  29:28.30
  5 Palmer Amber           30 Geneva          12:52.  40:00.40
  6 Quinones Danielle      34 Winter Park     14:11.  44:07.40




35-44

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MacLaren Trevor        38 Winter Springs  8:30.1  26:25.30
  2 Pearson Renee          40 Winter Springs  9:22.8  29:09.00
  3 Adair Tracy            41 Sanford         9:27.3  29:23.00
  4 Weber Kierstin         41 Wildwood        11:12.  34:48.50
  5 Michele Sutton         42 Winter Springs  11:17.  35:05.60
  6 Ragland Keri           39 Oviedo          11:17.  35:05.70
  7 Michele Mildenster     42 Oveido          11:18.  35:08.20
  8 Thompson Wendy         44 Winter Springs  13:09.  40:54.80
  9 Lindsey Brandi         38 Orlando         13:44.  42:40.80
 10 Kris Austin            42 Winter Springs  13:59.  43:27.90
 11 Singh Stepheny         39 Belle Isle      14:17.  44:25.20
 12 Read Cara              43 Orlando         16:28.  51:11.10




45-54

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 OBrien Julia           51 Orlando         9:27.6  29:23.80
  2 Lisa Goodpaster        46 Oviedo          9:50.3  30:34.50
  3 Dollard Dolleen        50 Oviedo          10:04.  31:19.50
  4 Strong Ronda           45 Oviedo          10:31.  32:41.90
  5 Annette Cyrkel         53 Winter Springs  10:49.  33:36.90
  6 Garrison Jana          51 Winter Springs  10:59.  34:09.60
  7 Salcedo Debbie         46 Oviedo          11:16.  35:03.00
  8 Walton Judy            52 Oviedo          12:01.  37:21.90
  9 Thomas Victoria        48 Winter Park     13:27.  41:48.30
 10 Campbell Liz           46 Orlando         15:24.  47:51.90
 11 Palmer Linda           53 Geneva          16:14.  50:27.00
 12 Nielsen Janiece        53 Orlando         16:28.  51:11.50




55-64

                     Women 5000 Meter Run                     
==============================================================
    Name                  Age Hometown        Pace/M      Time
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gwendolyn Warga        55 Orange City     10:57.  34:02.10
  2 McClellan Karen        62 Oviedo          11:34.  35:57.30
  3 Bentz Kim              60 Oviedo          11:44.  36:29.20
  4 Correa Lois            62 Oviedo          13:35.  42:14.00




65 AND OVER
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                            ZOE 5K - 4/11/2015 1:07:15 PM                            
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Oviedo, FL                  


OVERALL

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Velasco Robert        MALE     29 Oviedo, FL             5:33.90
  2 Brown Benjamin        MALE     37 Centerville, OH        5:42.80
  3 MacLaren Joe          MALE     37 Winter Springs, FL     5:59.00




MASTERS

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bravini Jose Luis     MALE     46 Orlando, FL            6:45.20
  2 Russell Ascento       MALE     40 Orlando, FL            7:01.50
  3 Joseph Talbot         MALE     42 Winter Park, FL        7:52.70




FIVE AND BELOW

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Tosney      MALE      4 Winter Springs, FL    17:19.70




6-7

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Talbot           MALE      7 Winter Park, FL        7:13.40
  2 Flesher Ethan         MALE      7 Oviedo, FL             8:10.50
  3 Weber Zack            MALE      7 Wildwood, FL           8:17.30
  4 Nathaniel Parsons     MALE      6 ,                      9:19.50




8-9

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joseph Talbot         MALE      9 Winter Park, FL        7:58.50




10-11

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lindsey Alex          MALE     11 Orlando, FL           11:55.00




12-13

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Goodpaster        MALE     13 Oviedo, FL             7:14.30
  2 Tyler Wampole         MALE     12 Oveido, FL             8:34.60




14-18




19-24




25 AND UP

                     Community Men One Mile Run                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ortiz Antonio         MALE     52 Orlando, FL            7:54.30
  2 Godfred Martinez      MALE     32 Apopka, FL             9:53.70
  3 Lindsey Matthew       MALE     43 Orlando, FL           12:07.80
  4 Ribblett Sean         MALE     47 Orlando, FL           12:15.30
  5 Neil Richard          MALE     63 Jacksonville, FL      18:38.40
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                            ZOE 5K - 4/11/2015 1:07:15 PM                            
                  1st United Methodist Church of Oviedo, Oviedo, FL                  


OVERALL

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Berthoff Amber        FEMALE   20 Winter Park, FL        6:45.00
  2 Russell Ziza          FEMALE    6 Orlando, FL            7:01.80
  3 Knapp Kimberly        FEMALE   42 Oviedo, FL             7:22.20




MASTERS

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michele Mildenster    FEMALE   42 Oveido, FL            10:47.20
  2 Weber Kierstin        FEMALE   41 Wildwood, FL          11:08.40
  3 Ribblett Patricia     FEMALE   44 Orlando, FL           12:15.90




FIVE AND BELOW

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MacLaren Zoe          FEMALE    4 Winter Springs, FL     9:33.90




6-7

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Falk Kaitlyn          FEMALE    6 Oviedo, FL             8:38.10
  2 Kylee Henderson       FEMALE    7 Orlando, FL            8:38.40
  3 MacLaren Avery        FEMALE    7 Winter Springs, FL     9:33.00
  4 Paige Martinez        FEMALE    6 Apopka, FL             9:45.40




8-9

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Falk Madalyn          FEMALE    9 Oviedo, FL             7:32.40




10-11

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Narayan Bhagya        FEMALE   11 Chuluota, FL           7:51.10
  2 Erika Eddy            FEMALE   11 Oviedo, FL             9:42.70




12-13




14-18




19-24

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makenzie Dearborn     FEMALE   23 Apopka, FL             9:45.60
  2 Adriana Talbot        FEMALE   19 Winter Park, FL       10:34.30




25 AND UP

                    Community Women One Mile Run                    
====================================================================
    Name                  Group   Age Hometown                  Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 D'Amato Shauna        FEMALE   26 Winter Park, FL        8:25.40
  2 MacLaren Trevor       FEMALE   38 Winter Springs, FL     9:32.50
  3 Viviana Talbot        FEMALE   38 Winter Park, FL       10:38.00
  4 Narayan Jaya          FEMALE   43 Chuluota, FL          12:54.10
  5 Voorhees Sarah        FEMALE   26 Wesley Chapel, FL     17:20.60
  6 Ward Katie            FEMALE   27 Wesley Chapel, FL     18:05.30
  7 Shannan Tosney        FEMALE   40 Winter Springs, FL    18:05.40
  8 Darwich Danielle      FEMALE   28 Winter Park, FL       18:28.20
  9 Darwich Irene         FEMALE   49 Winter Park, FL       18:29.80
 10 Neil Donna            FEMALE   62 Jacksonville, FL      18:34.10







MF-Athletic