FHSAA 3AD6 Championship @ Matanzas 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 07:14 PM
                     FHSAA Class 3A, District - 4/14/2018                      
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  Matanzas HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Nia                 11 New Smyrna B           1.42m      1.55m    5-01.00  10   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Collins, Kimberly         09 Seabreeze              1.54m      1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Denton, Jessica           11 Mainland               1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00   6   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cooper, Jourdon           10 Mainland               1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   5   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Warren, Dilynn            10 Matanzas               1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00   4   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Pusey, shanell            10 Matanzas               1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Paukova, Sofia            10 Matanzas               1.25m         NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dell, Nathaniel           12 Mainland               1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Dale, Daniel              11 Pine Ridge             1.61m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Aguilar, Jose             12 Mainland               1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00   6   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Acosta, Osvaldo           10 Mainland               1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00   5   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rivers, Adrian            12 Mainland               1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Chase, Cameron            10 Pine Ridge                        1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Francher, Noah            09 Deltona                              NH            
     1.45 
        X 
 -- Hare, Lakaze              12 Edgewater              1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meimary, Lucia            11 East River             2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75  10   
     1.80 2.00 2.13 2.31 2.43 2.60 2.74 2.92 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Riley, Rose               10 Matanzas               1.80m      2.31m    7-07.00   8   
     1.80 2.00 2.13 2.31 2.43 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Villaverde, Reece Margar  10 Matanzas               2.15m      2.31m    7-07.00   6   
     1.80 2.00 2.13 2.31 2.43 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Loran             11 Edgewater              3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
     2.13 2.31 2.44 2.62 2.74 2.93 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO    O    O   XO    O 
  2 Leverett, Tre Von         09 Edgewater              2.59m      2.31m    7-07.00   8   
     2.13 2.31 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Collins, Kimberly         09 Seabreeze                         4.96m   NWI  16-03.25  10   
     FOUL      4.62m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)
  2 Gamble, Haylee            10 New Smyrna B           3.70m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   8   
     4.72m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.57m(NWI)
  3 Thomas, Seleah            11 East River             5.03m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50   6   
     4.91m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)
  4 Kent, Leeann              12 Mainland               4.86m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   5   
     FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)
  5 Gardner, Tierra           09 Mainland               4.88m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   4   
     4.75m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  6 Matthew, Miriam           11 Mainland               4.78m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   3   
     4.53m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Thompson, Azaline         12 Seabreeze              5.08m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25   2   
     4.54m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  8 Denton, Jessica           11 Mainland               4.88m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   1   
     4.58m(NWI) FOUL      4.35m(NWI) FOUL      4.39m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Clayton, Oryiah           09 Matanzas                          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.55m(NWI) FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
 10 Nelson, Kadazjah          10 Edgewater              4.34m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)            
 11 Singleton, Faith          11 Matanzas               4.03m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     4.04m(NWI) FOUL      4.11m(NWI)            
 12 Anderson, Aniylah         10 Matanzas               4.22m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)            
 13 Levesque, Rilei           10 Pine Ridge             4.14m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.72m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)            
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Latavies       12 Mainland               7.10m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75  10   
     6.49m(NWI) FOUL      5.93m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) FOUL      6.72m(NWI)
  2 Dell, Nathaniel           12 Mainland               6.47m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25   8   
     6.25m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Adams, D'Marcus           12 Mainland               7.20m      6.57m   NWI  21-06.75   6   
     6.35m(NWI) 6.57m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)
  4 Carter, Einaj             11 New Smyrna B           6.80m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75   5   
     6.42m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI)
  5 White, Elijah             12 Mainland               6.65m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75   4   
     5.75m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)
  6 Harris, Junathaen         12 East River             6.41m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00   3   
     5.99m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI)
  7 Riley, Shane              12 Matanzas               5.50m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   2   
     5.71m(NWI) 5.53m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI)
  8 Duguay, Matthew           09 New Smyrna B           5.20m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   1   
     5.51m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)
  9 Slaughter, Terrence       11 Edgewater              5.65m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
     5.18m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Newton, Dustin            11 East River             5.23m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
     4.95m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)            
 11 Castro, Joshua            11 Deltona                           4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     FOUL      4.47m(NWI) FOUL                 
 12 Francher, Noah            09 Deltona                           3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
     FOUL      3.99m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)            
 13 Greenwood, Zach           09 Deltona                           3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
     3.66m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)            
 
Event 87  Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Felton, Maya              09 Matanzas               9.24m      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00  10   
     9.70m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.05m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI)
  2 Denton, Jessica           11 Mainland               9.50m      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50   8   
     9.31m(NWI) 8.87m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI)
  3 Mcclary, Traci            11 Mainland               8.84m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50   6   
     9.08m(NWI) FOUL      7.73m(NWI) FOUL      8.04m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI)
  4 Times, Sania              11 Mainland               8.52m      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50   5   
     FOUL      8.80m(NWI) FOUL      8.67m(NWI) 8.50m(NWI) 8.76m(NWI)
  5 Paukova, Sofia            10 Matanzas                          8.78m   NWI  28-09.75   4   
     8.15m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI) 8.30m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.57m(NWI) 8.78m(NWI)
  6 Levesque, Rilei           10 Pine Ridge             7.75m      8.45m   NWI  27-08.75   3   
     8.30m(NWI) 7.80m(NWI) 8.22m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI) 7.53m(NWI)
 
Event 88  Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Steffan          12 Mainland              13.16m     13.02m   NWI  42-08.75  10   
     12.44m(NWI) ND(NWI) 13.02m(NWI)           
  2 Rivers, Adrian            12 Mainland              11.98m     12.38m   NWI  40-07.50   8   
     ND(NWI) 11.49m(NWI) 11.68m(NWI) 11.30m(NWI) 12.38m(NWI) 11.53m(NWI)
  3 Aguilar, Jose             12 Mainland              12.22m     12.25m   NWI  40-02.25   6   
     10.15m(NWI) 11.75m(NWI) 11.88m(NWI) 12.03m(NWI) 12.25m(NWI) 12.14m(NWI)
  4 Slaughter, Terrence       11 Edgewater             10.96m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00   5   
     ND(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.62m(NWI) 10.56m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI)
  5 Ware, Zechariah           11 Edgewater             10.32m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75   4   
     ND(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 10.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  6 Boyd, Deshawn             12 Mainland              10.04m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25   3   
     ND(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) ND(NWI) 9.39m(NWI) 9.53m(NWI)
 -- Horton, Reginald          11 Edgewater             11.52m         DQ   NWI            DNS LJ
 
Event 89  Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shockley, Jadah           12 New Smyrna B          32.00m     32.84m     107-09  10   
      27.42m  31.70m  30.24m  27.86m  32.84m  31.42m
  2 Whipple, Tyneshia         12 Mainland              29.82m     26.16m      85-10   8   
      23.24m  26.16m  ND  23.58m  ND  ND
  3 McKee, Kaia               10 New Smyrna B          22.00m     25.68m      84-03   6   
      25.68m  24.40m  24.42m  23.82m  23.02m  25.38m
  4 Lents, Cherish            12 Mainland              23.24m     23.58m      77-04   5   
      23.58m  20.68m  20.24m  19.76m  20.96m  18.14m
  5 Khan, Ashley              12 Seabreeze             22.80m     23.12m      75-10   4   
      ND  20.54m  18.24m  23.12m  19.92m  ND
  6 Malphurs, Jillian         10 New Smyrna B          20.00m     20.90m      68-07   3   
      20.76m  ND  17.80m  18.86m  20.90m  19.78m
  7 Kravantka, Aubrey         10 Matanzas              20.70m     19.98m      65-07   2   
      19.98m  ND  19.06m  ND  ND  19.02m
  8 Harris, Jasmine           11 Mainland              21.95m     19.66m      64-06   1   
      18.86m  18.20m  16.16m  19.66m  ND  ND
  9 Nieto, Briana             10 Pine Ridge            16.91m     19.00m      62-04 
      14.96m  19.00m  ND  ND  18.90m  18.72m
 10 Canzonieri, Kaitlyn       12 East River            17.10m     18.12m      59-05 
      ND  15.28m  18.12m           
 11 Homen, Gabriela           11 Matanzas              14.50m     17.00m      55-09 
      13.76m  15.62m  17.00m          
 12 Leonard, Mary             10 Matanzas              20.00m     16.84m      55-03 
      ND  16.84m  ND            
 13 Phillips, Taylor          11 Matanzas              13.70m     14.32m      47-00 
      14.32m  13.80m  13.88m           
 14 Teer, Reana               10 Edgewater             12.96m     13.16m      43-02 
      13.16m  12.24m  13.00m           
 
Event 90  Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sidney          11 New Smyrna B          41.00m     40.82m     133-11  10   
      ND  40.82m  39.10m  40.56m  37.56m  ND
  2 Waldhauer, Seaton         11 Matanzas              37.80m     38.28m     125-07   8   
      ND  38.02m  ND  38.04m  38.28m  37.68m
  3 Hugee, Deshaun            11 Seabreeze             35.00m     36.62m     120-02   6   
      36.62m  35.84m  ND  36.38m  33.12m  35.72m
  4 Hutchinson, Skyler        12 Seabreeze             35.00m     35.16m     115-04   5   
      32.92m  35.16m  ND  31.80m  33.36m  ND
  5 Graves, Justin            11 New Smyrna B          26.00m     33.68m     110-06   4   
      29.44m  33.68m  ND  29.62m  30.34m  32.68m
  6 O'Hara, Trace             10 East River            32.00m     33.08m     108-06   3   
      29.72m  33.08m  27.12m  32.30m  31.46m  ND
  7 Lombard, Christian        12 Pine Ridge            36.77m     32.40m     106-03   2   
      31.34m  32.40m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  8 Hutchinson, Brodie        12 New Smyrna B          32.00m     30.88m     101-04   1   
      30.64m  30.34m  30.88m  30.06m  28.56m  ND
  9 Lupien, Cody              11 New Smyrna B          30.00m     30.42m      99-10 
      29.50m  29.88m  30.42m  29.90m  ND  29.80m
 10 Krenz, Mason              11 Matanzas              32.00m     30.18m      99-00 
      30.10m  30.18m  ND            
 11 Baublitz, Dalton          11 Pine Ridge            26.33m     29.98m      98-04 
      29.98m  25.86m  27.90m            
 12 Adolphe, Lens             12 East River                       28.78m      94-05 
      ND  28.78m  22.88m            
 13 Oconnor, Andrew           11 Edgewater             26.60m     26.34m      86-05 
      20.46m  24.82m  26.34m           
 14 Strong, Ben               10 East River                       24.76m      81-03 
      24.76m  19.36m  ND            
 15 McHugh, John              12 Matanzas              28.50m     24.68m      81-00 
      23.12m  24.68m  21.52m            
 16 Coma, Edon                10 Seabreeze             23.80m     24.06m      78-11 
      21.18m  24.06m  22.88m            
 17 Evans, David              10 Matanzas              22.50m     23.40m      76-09 
      ND  23.30m  23.40m           
 18 McCrary, Kevon            11 Mainland              23.16m     22.10m      72-06 
      ND  ND  22.10m            
 19 Shoots, Javon             12 Pine Ridge            23.19m     18.84m      61-10 
      17.24m  18.84m  16.46m            
 20 White, Paryss             11 Edgewater             18.42m     17.42m      57-02 
      14.08m  17.42m  16.56m           
 21 Anderson, Jacob           09 Pine Ridge            15.11m     15.32m      50-03 
      ND  15.32m  13.94m            
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Khan, Ashley              12 Seabreeze             10.18m      9.68m   31-09.25  10   
      9.68m  9.25m  9.63m  9.34m  9.00m  9.66m
  2 Whipple, Tyneshia         12 Mainland               8.96m      8.88m   29-01.75   8   
      7.63m  8.04m  8.88m  7.77m  7.95m  8.50m
  3 Brandt, Adrianna          12 Matanzas               8.80m      8.82m   28-11.25   6   
      8.11m  8.57m  8.43m  8.25m  8.79m  8.82m
  4 Shockley, Jadah           12 New Smyrna B           8.80m      8.36m   27-05.25   5   
      8.08m  8.17m  8.06m  8.23m  8.07m  8.36m
  5 Harris, Jasmine           11 Mainland               7.90m      8.05m   26-05.00   4   
      8.05m  7.17m  7.50m  7.37m  7.85m  7.10m
  6 McCloud, Jakyra           10 Mainland               7.23m      7.98m   26-02.25   3   
      6.80m  7.84m  6.85m  7.98m  7.94m  7.12m
  7 Homen, Gabriela           11 Matanzas               8.00m      7.91m   25-11.50   2   
      7.91m  7.37m  7.69m  7.14m  7.77m  7.34m
  8 Goma, Simone              09 New Smyrna B           7.62m      7.80m   25-07.25   1   
      7.50m  7.21m  7.25m  7.10m  7.67m  7.80m
  9 Kemp, Kemari              11 Mainland               7.75m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      6.66m  7.65m  7.07m  7.74m  7.30m  7.31m
 10 Smith, Juliana            10 Matanzas               7.30m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.12m  7.36m  7.37m            
 11 Meyer, Skylar             09 New Smyrna B           7.62m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      6.72m  6.83m  7.28m           
 12 Malphurs, Jillian         10 New Smyrna B           7.62m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  6.70m  6.22m            
 13 Canzonieri, Kaitlyn       12 East River                        6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.66m  6.55m  6.74m            
 14 Leonard, Mary             10 Matanzas               7.30m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.08m  6.66m  6.23m            
 15 Nickles, A Niya           10 Edgewater              6.33m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.98m  6.25m  6.60m            
 16 Bell, Zhanya              10 Edgewater              6.84m      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.52m  6.03m  6.37m            
 17 Nieto, Briana             10 Pine Ridge             6.19m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.92m  5.64m  5.86m            
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Waldhauer, Seaton         11 Matanzas              12.50m     13.33m   43-09.00  10   
      12.26m  13.33m  ND  ND  12.46m  ND
  2 Hutchinson, Skyler        12 Seabreeze             12.30m     12.69m   41-07.75   8   
      12.44m  12.69m  12.65m  12.22m  ND  12.35m
  3 McCrary, Kevon            11 Mainland              11.91m     12.32m   40-05.00   6   
      11.15m  11.58m  ND  10.75m  ND  12.32m
  4 Hugee, Deshaun            11 Seabreeze                        11.73m   38-06.00   5   
      11.52m  11.23m  10.65m  10.44m  11.66m  11.73m
  5 Peterson, Sidney          11 New Smyrna B          10.00m     11.30m   37-01.00   4   
      11.30m  11.30m  10.64m  10.75m  11.30m  ND
  6 Bermudez, Cecil           11 Matanzas              10.00m     11.15m   36-07.00   3   
      10.77m  10.58m  10.80m  10.26m  11.15m  10.23m
  7 Lombard, Christian        12 Pine Ridge            10.66m     11.07m   36-04.00   2   
      10.72m  10.51m  11.07m  10.55m  10.86m  10.31m
  8 Horton, Raymond           12 Mainland              11.06m     11.06m   36-03.50   1   
      ND  10.67m  11.06m  ND  10.26m  10.04m
  9 O'Hara, Trace             10 East River            11.20m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.35m  10.45m  10.85m  10.51m  10.62m  10.60m
 10 Lupien, Cody              11 New Smyrna B           9.00m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      ND  10.45m  9.81m            
 11 Suggs, Sean               10 Mainland              10.03m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  8.81m  9.72m            
 12 Adolphe, Lens             12 East River                        9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.95m  9.90m  9.98m            
 13 Heller, Jacob             12 Mainland               9.65m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.35m  9.32m            
 14 Graves, Justin            11 New Smyrna B           7.00m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  8.79m  9.18m            
 15 Baublitz, Dalton          11 Pine Ridge             9.94m      9.50m   31-02.00 
      8.71m  ND  9.50m            
 16 Dispenza, Anthony         12 Matanzas              11.00m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      ND  ND  9.45m            
 17 Rivera, Gerardo           11 Deltona                           9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.61m  9.20m            
 18 Coma, Edon                10 Seabreeze              9.80m      8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.78m  8.88m  8.54m            
 19 Krenz, Mason              11 Matanzas               8.50m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.25m  8.64m  8.05m            
 20 Gbadamosi, Adeleke        12 Deltona                           8.61m   28-03.00 
      7.95m  8.61m  7.49m            
 21 Hutchinson, Brodie        12 New Smyrna B           8.50m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.26m  8.58m  ND            
 22 Strong, Ben               10 East River                        8.46m   27-09.25 
      8.43m  8.46m  8.25m            
 23 Shoots, Javon             12 Pine Ridge             7.56m      7.48m   24-06.50 
      6.80m  7.48m  6.76m            
 24 Anderson, Jacob           09 Pine Ridge             7.42m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.40m  6.01m  5.77m            
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Sydney            09 Mainland               12.26      13.01Q -4.0  1 
  2 Wilder, Shaniya           11 Mainland               12.60      13.29Q -2.7  3 
  3 Wilds, Cadaen             11 Matanzas               12.92      13.42Q -2.7  4 
  4 Wright, Camron            11 Mainland               12.30      13.71Q -2.6  2 
  5 Berry, Anira              10 Mainland               13.02      13.83q -2.7  4  13.824
  6 Thomas, Seleah            11 East River             13.15      13.83q -4.0  1  13.829
  7 Nelson, Kadazjah          10 Edgewater              13.35      13.91q -2.7  3 
  8 Thompson, Azaline         12 Seabreeze              12.94      14.06q -2.7  3 
  9 Warren, Dilynn            10 Matanzas               13.30      14.14  -2.6  2 
 10 McKee, Kaia               10 New Smyrna B           13.80      14.18  -2.6  2 
 11 Anderson, Aniylah         10 Matanzas               13.61      14.56  -4.0  1 
 12 Billings, Summer          09 New Smyrna B           15.20      14.76  -4.0  1 
 13 Speller, Leila            12 East River                        14.95  -2.7  3 
 14 Levesque, Rilei           10 Pine Ridge             14.94      15.00  -2.7  3 
 15 Peralta, Elena            11 Pine Ridge             14.76      15.76  -4.0  1 
 16 Ruiz, Lijuanly            10 East River                        15.80  -2.7  4 
 17 Adrien, Annjanelle        10 East River                        16.17  -2.6  2 
 18 Garcia, Lyann             11 Pine Ridge             16.63      16.80  -2.7  4 
 19 Pace, Abigail             10 Seabreeze                         17.48  -4.0  1 
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Sydney            09 Mainland               13.01      12.85  -4.4  10   
  2 Wright, Camron            11 Mainland               13.71      13.09  -4.4   8   
  3 Wilder, Shaniya           11 Mainland               13.29      13.22  -4.4   6   
  4 Wilds, Cadaen             11 Matanzas               13.42      13.33  -4.4   5   
  5 Thomas, Seleah            11 East River             13.83      13.47  -4.4   4   
  6 Berry, Anira              10 Mainland               13.83      13.67  -4.4   3   
  7 Nelson, Kadazjah          10 Edgewater              13.91      13.80  -4.4   2   
  8 Thompson, Azaline         12 Seabreeze              14.06      14.25  -4.4   1   
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Kyan              10 Edgewater              10.79      11.12Q -2.9  1 
  2 Sylvester, Latavies       12 Mainland               10.88      11.49Q -3.4  2 
  3 Whitfield, Quondarrius    12 Edgewater              11.20      11.51Q -2.8  4 
  4 Leary, Christian          09 Edgewater              11.13      11.52Q -2.6  3 
  5 Williamson, Ashane        12 Mainland                          11.56q -2.6  3 
  6 Durham, Deven             10 New Smyrna B           11.30      11.57q -2.9  1 
  7 Daffin, Shawn             11 Mainland               11.20      11.73q -2.8  4 
  8 Harvey, Robert            11 Edgewater              11.29      11.74q -3.4  2 
  9 Steward, Trenton          11 Matanzas               11.35      11.76  -2.6  3 
 10 Davis, Timothy            11 New Smyrna B           11.36      11.79  -2.8  4  11.784
 11 Acosta, Osvaldo           10 Mainland               11.29      11.79  -2.9  1  11.786
 12 Harris, Junathaen         12 East River             11.58      11.80  -2.8  4 
 13 Riley, Shane              12 Matanzas               11.70      11.91  -2.9  1 
 14 Dennis, Stevon            11 Pine Ridge             11.34      12.05  -3.4  2 
 15 Chase, Cameron            10 Pine Ridge             12.01      12.15  -2.9  1 
 16 Thomas, Isaiah            11 New Smyrna B                      12.29  -2.6  3 
 17 Williams-Whyte, Tristin   09 Matanzas               12.63      12.39  -2.8  4 
 18 Hugee, Deshaun            11 Seabreeze              12.26      12.51  -3.4  2 
 19 Hawkins, Hunter           10 East River                        12.71  -3.4  2 
 20 Dale, Nathaniel           11 Pine Ridge             12.04      12.84  -2.8  4 
 21 Castro, Joshua            11 Deltona                           13.48  -2.8  4 
 22 Tirado, Jonathan          10 Deltona                           13.99  -3.4  2 
 23 Francher, Noah            09 Deltona                           14.26  -2.9  1 
 24 Smith, Tyler              09 Seabreeze              12.71      26.28  -2.6  3 
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Kyan              10 Edgewater              11.12      11.22   NWI  10   
  2 Sylvester, Latavies       12 Mainland               11.49      11.36   NWI   8   
  3 Leary, Christian          09 Edgewater              11.52      11.52   NWI   6   
  4 Harvey, Robert            11 Edgewater              11.74      11.72   NWI   5   
  5 Williamson, Ashane        12 Mainland               11.56      11.73   NWI   4   
  6 Durham, Deven             10 New Smyrna B           11.57      11.77   NWI   3   
  7 Daffin, Shawn             11 Mainland               11.73      12.21   NWI   2   
  8 Whitfield, Quondarrius    12 Edgewater              11.51      12.28   NWI   1   
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Acura             10 Mainland               26.27      26.54Q -4.1  2 
  2 Wright, Sydney            09 Mainland               25.12      27.44Q -4.7  1 
  3 Wright, Camron            11 Mainland               26.61      27.64Q -3.5  4 
  4 Wilder, Shaniya           11 Mainland               26.60      27.78Q -4.9  3 
  5 Gamble, Haylee            10 New Smyrna B           27.20      27.91q -4.7  1 
  6 Thomas, Seleah            11 East River             27.33      28.02q -4.7  1 
  7 Catlin, Ja Dashia         09 Matanzas               26.75      28.33q -4.9  3 
  8 Nelson, Kadazjah          10 Edgewater              27.59      28.78q -4.7  1 
  9 Chiampou, Caitlin         12 New Smyrna B           28.20      29.19  -4.9  3 
 10 Anderson, Aniylah         10 Matanzas               28.08      29.32  -3.5  4 
 11 McKee, Kaia               10 New Smyrna B           28.96      29.39  -4.1  2 
 12 Warren, Dilynn            10 Matanzas               28.00      31.03  -4.1  2 
 13 Levesque, Rilei           10 Pine Ridge             31.40      31.50  -4.7  1 
 14 Speller, Leila            12 East River                        31.87  -4.1  2 
 15 Conrad, Allison           10 East River                        31.95  -4.9  3 
 16 Peralta, Elena            11 Pine Ridge             31.38      32.04  -4.9  3 
 17 Steinmann, Emily          09 Seabreeze              32.20      33.83  -4.9  3 
 18 Garcia, Lyann             11 Pine Ridge             33.61      34.86  -3.5  4 
 19 Thompson, Azaline         12 Seabreeze              26.74      35.20  -3.5  4 
 -- Cook, Chenin              09 Seabreeze              30.45         DQ  -4.7  1  DNS 100m
 -- Warren, Jobrycea          12 Edgewater              28.10         DQ  -4.9  3  DNS 100m
 -- Sihakhom, Jasamalyn       09 Deltona                              DQ  -4.7  1  DNS 100m
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Sydney            09 Mainland               27.44      26.39  -2.8  10   
  2 Wilder, Shaniya           11 Mainland               27.78      26.69  -2.8   8   
  3 Wright, Camron            11 Mainland               27.64      26.80  -2.8   6    26.796
  4 Graves, Acura             10 Mainland               26.54      26.80  -2.8   5    26.800
  5 Thomas, Seleah            11 East River             28.02      28.39  -2.8   4   
  6 Gamble, Haylee            10 New Smyrna B           27.91      28.76  -2.8   3   
  7 Catlin, Ja Dashia         09 Matanzas               28.33      28.89  -2.8   2   
  8 Nelson, Kadazjah          10 Edgewater              28.78      29.15  -2.8   1   
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mallory, Steffan          12 Mainland               22.14      23.03Q -2.8  4 
  2 Williamson, Ashane        12 Mainland               11.44      23.15Q -4.1  1 
  3 Graham, Kyan              10 Edgewater              22.10      23.38Q -5.6  2  23.371
  4 Sylvester, Latavies       12 Mainland               22.13      23.38Q -2.7  3  23.379
  5 Harris, Junathaen         12 East River                        23.43q -2.7  3 
  6 Davis, Timothy            11 New Smyrna B           23.50      23.49q -4.1  1 
  7 Leary, Christian          09 Edgewater              23.40      23.54q -4.1  1 
  8 Harvey, Robert            11 Edgewater              23.58      23.82q -2.8  4 
  9 Durham, Deven             10 New Smyrna B           23.80      24.02  -5.6  2 
 10 Bussey, Michael           12 Mainland               23.24      24.34  -5.6  2 
 11 Smith, Christian          12 Seabreeze              25.44      24.73  -2.7  3 
 12 Gray, Curtis              11 Matanzas               24.00      24.79  -2.8  4 
 13 Duguay, Matthew           09 New Smyrna B           24.70      24.83  -2.7  3 
 14 Straub, Dylan             09 Matanzas               24.70      24.98  -4.1  1 
 15 Dennis, Stevon            11 Pine Ridge             23.47      25.05  -5.6  2 
 16 Dale, Nathaniel           11 Pine Ridge             24.74      25.90  -4.1  1 
 17 Newton, Dustin            11 East River             25.57      26.11  -5.6  2 
 18 Knight, Nehemiah          10 Matanzas               25.68      26.19  -5.6  2 
 19 Rogers-Robbins, Jowan     11 Edgewater              26.90      26.42  -2.7  3 
 20 Tirado, Jonathan          10 Deltona                           28.40  -2.7  3 
 -- Steward, Trenton          11 Matanzas               23.67        DNF  -2.7  3 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallory, Steffan          12 Mainland               23.03      23.57  -6.8  10   
  2 Graham, Kyan              10 Edgewater              23.38      24.28  -6.8   8   
  3 Harris, Junathaen         12 East River             23.43      24.39  -6.8   6   
  4 Leary, Christian          09 Edgewater              23.54      24.40  -6.8   5   
  5 Harvey, Robert            11 Edgewater              23.82      24.46  -6.8   4   
  6 Williamson, Ashane        12 Mainland               23.15      24.70  -6.8   3   
  7 Davis, Timothy            11 New Smyrna B           23.49      25.70  -6.8   2   
 -- Sylvester, Latavies       12 Mainland               23.38        DNF  -6.8 
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Oryiah           09 Matanzas             1:04.22    1:02.77Q  3 
  2 Catlin, Ja Dashia         09 Matanzas             1:01.56    1:03.31Q  1 
  3 Hawryluk, Grace           10 Mainland             1:01.74    1:03.71Q  2 
  4 Gamble, Haylee            10 New Smyrna B         1:06.00    1:03.27q  3 
  5 Smith, Dnajah             12 Mainland             1:03.00    1:04.63q  3 
  6 Simmons, Sagan            11 Edgewater            1:05.00    1:05.28q  1 
  7 Brown, Marina             09 Edgewater            1:07.00    1:06.29q  3 
  8 Matthew, Miriam           11 Mainland             1:04.02    1:06.53q  2 
  9 Troutman, Lauren          09 Mainland             1:05.88    1:06.64   1 
 10 Conrad, Allison           10 East River           1:07.00    1:07.49   1 
 11 Smith, Beonni             11 East River           1:03.00    1:10.22   3 
 12 Corso, Josie              11 New Smyrna B         1:11.00    1:10.64   1 
 13 Soltys, Natalie           09 East River           1:14.00    1:12.57   2 
 14 Warren, Gracie            09 New Smyrna B                    1:13.11   1 
 15 Peralta, Elena            11 Pine Ridge           1:13.24    1:13.60   2 
 16 Steinmann, Emily          09 Seabreeze            1:13.87    1:16.05   3 
 17 Garcia, Lyann             11 Pine Ridge           1:17.60    1:19.06   1 
 18 Olsen, Sydney             11 Matanzas             1:15.00    1:19.30   2 
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Catlin, Ja Dashia         09 Matanzas             1:03.31    1:01.76   10   
  2 Hawryluk, Grace           10 Mainland             1:03.71    1:02.12    8   
  3 Clayton, Oryiah           09 Matanzas             1:02.77    1:04.15    6   
  4 Gamble, Haylee            10 New Smyrna B         1:03.27    1:04.38    5   
  5 Smith, Dnajah             12 Mainland             1:04.63    1:05.19    4   
  6 Simmons, Sagan            11 Edgewater            1:05.28    1:05.39    3   
  7 Brown, Marina             09 Edgewater            1:06.29    1:06.62    2   
  8 Matthew, Miriam           11 Mainland             1:06.53    1:06.98    1   
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Malcolm             11 Mainland               50.37      52.01Q  3  52.001
  2 Adams, D'Marcus           12 Mainland               48.26      52.01Q  1  52.007
  3 White, Elijah             12 Mainland               50.63      56.35Q  4 
  4 Mallory, Steffan          12 Mainland               48.46      58.40Q  2 
  5 Duguay, Matthew           09 New Smyrna B           55.20      54.16q  1 
  6 Smith, Christian          12 Seabreeze              55.14      54.50q  1 
  7 Gray, Curtis              11 Matanzas               54.00      54.58q  3 
  8 Straub, Dylan             09 Matanzas               55.61      55.90q  1 
  9 Ware, Zechariah           11 Edgewater              59.80      56.83   3 
 10 Abbott, Jason             10 East River             55.89      56.97   3 
 11 Whitfield, Quondarrius    12 Edgewater              52.40      58.26   4 
 12 Combas, Cole              10 New Smyrna B           57.50      58.27   4 
 13 Pardo, Justin             09 New Smyrna B           58.20      58.39   3 
 14 Garcia, Jose              12 East River             56.32    1:00.22   4 
 15 Rivera, Gerardo           11 Deltona                         1:04.09   1 
 16 Jerome, Quintus           12 Edgewater            1:06.00    1:04.91   1 
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, D'Marcus           12 Mainland               52.01      49.43   10   
  2 Mallory, Steffan          12 Mainland               58.40      49.47    8   
  3 White, Elijah             12 Mainland               56.35      50.87    6   
  4 Reed, Malcolm             11 Mainland               52.01      51.48    5   
  5 Gray, Curtis              11 Matanzas               54.58      55.49    4   
  6 Smith, Christian          12 Seabreeze              54.50      55.90    3   
  7 Straub, Dylan             09 Matanzas               55.90      56.96    2   
  8 Duguay, Matthew           09 New Smyrna B           54.16      58.73    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pusey, shanell            10 Matanzas               17.13      17.46Q -2.8  2 
  2 Cooper, Jourdon           10 Mainland               17.04      18.17Q -2.5  1 
  3 Chiampou, Caitlin         12 New Smyrna B           18.92      18.48q -2.8  2 
  4 Hill, Nia                 11 New Smyrna B           18.18      19.28q -2.8  2 
  5 Simon, Sarah              12 Matanzas               18.49      19.36q -2.5  1 
  6 Smith, Beonni             11 East River             18.83      19.51q -2.5  1 
  7 Klein, Summer             10 Mainland               19.74      19.53q -2.8  2 
  8 Clayton, Otyana           10 Matanzas               18.98      19.62q -2.5  1 
  9 Chiampou, Ciara           11 New Smyrna B           19.04      19.94  -2.5  1 
 10 Wallace, Kristan          09 Seabreeze              18.89      19.95  -2.8  2 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pusey, shanell            10 Matanzas               17.46      17.21  -4.5  10   
  2 Cooper, Jourdon           10 Mainland               18.17      17.92  -4.5   8   
  3 Chiampou, Caitlin         12 New Smyrna B           18.48      18.48  -4.5   6   
  4 Hill, Nia                 11 New Smyrna B           19.28      18.58  -4.5   5   
  5 Clayton, Otyana           10 Matanzas               19.62      19.48  -4.5   4   
  6 Klein, Summer             10 Mainland               19.53      19.65  -4.5   3   
  7 Smith, Beonni             11 East River             19.51      19.90  -4.5   2   
  8 Simon, Sarah              12 Matanzas               19.36      19.91  -4.5   1   
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adams, D'Marcus           12 Mainland               14.57      14.55  -4.9  10   
  2 Cooper, Lindon            11 Mainland               16.28      16.55  -4.9   8   
  3 Merrick, Armondo          12 New Smyrna B           17.30      16.63  -4.9   6   
  4 Hare, Lakaze              12 Edgewater              18.27      18.85  -4.9   5   
  5 Trotter, Adrian           11 Edgewater              20.53      21.65  -4.9   4   
 -- Pantoja, Juan             12 Deltona                              DQ  -4.9  DNS 200m
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pusey, shanell            10 Matanzas               50.87      50.21Q  3 
  2 Brice, Gabrielle          11 Edgewater              48.43      51.28Q  1 
  3 Clayton, Otyana           10 Matanzas               49.59      51.80Q  2 
  4 Hill, Nia                 11 New Smyrna B           53.40      53.20q  1 
  5 Cooper, Jourdon           10 Mainland               51.61      54.45q  3 
  6 Klein, Summer             10 Mainland               54.00      55.52q  2 
  7 Smith, Beonni             11 East River             53.57      57.60q  1 
  8 Gould, Heaven             10 Mainland               58.73      58.03q  1 
  9 Chiampou, Ciara           11 New Smyrna B           54.30      58.55   3 
 10 Pourier, Erika            11 Matanzas             1:00.38      59.00   1 
 11 Sealy, Keyresia           09 Edgewater              59.60      59.86   2 
 12 Blackburn, Caitlin        10 Pine Ridge             57.97    1:00.63   2 
 13 Wallace, Kristan          09 Seabreeze                       1:01.79   2 
 14 Simon, Sarah              12 Matanzas             1:01.00    1:02.01   3 
 -- Harris, Alexa             10 Edgewater            1:02.00        DNF   3 
 -- Hubbert, Asia             11 Mainland               52.99        DNF   2 
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brice, Gabrielle          11 Edgewater              51.28      49.21   10   
  2 Pusey, shanell            10 Matanzas               50.21      50.30    8   
  3 Clayton, Otyana           10 Matanzas               51.80      50.88    6   
  4 Hill, Nia                 11 New Smyrna B           53.20      53.16    5   
  5 Cooper, Jourdon           10 Mainland               54.45      54.81    4   
  6 Klein, Summer             10 Mainland               55.52      55.14    3   
  7 Smith, Beonni             11 East River             57.60      55.42    2   
  8 Gould, Heaven             10 Mainland               58.03      58.82    1   
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Lindon            11 Mainland               41.35      43.49Q  1 
  2 Ellis, Raheim             12 Mainland               43.64      45.96Q  2 
  3 Merrick, Armondo          12 New Smyrna B           44.63      43.54q  1 
  4 Acosta, Osvaldo           10 Mainland               44.78      46.53q  1 
  5 Leverett, Tre Von         09 Edgewater              48.20      47.29q  1 
  6 Gbadamosi, Adeleke        12 Deltona                           47.45q  1 
  7 Hare, Lakaze              12 Edgewater              45.19      48.68q  2 
  8 Thomas, Timothy           11 Pine Ridge             52.47      51.16q  2 
  9 Trotter, Adrian           11 Edgewater              47.13      52.02   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Lindon            11 Mainland               43.49      41.72   10   
  2 Ellis, Raheim             12 Mainland               45.96      42.92    8   
  3 Merrick, Armondo          12 New Smyrna B           43.54      43.31    6   
  4 Hare, Lakaze              12 Edgewater              48.68      44.65    5   
  5 Acosta, Osvaldo           10 Mainland               46.53      45.59    4   
  6 Leverett, Tre Von         09 Edgewater              47.29      48.17    3   
  7 Thomas, Timothy           11 Pine Ridge             51.16      49.77    2   
 
Event 107  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                            50.02      49.98   10   
  2 Matanzas                                            51.54      51.38    8   
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                    52.57      54.00    6   
  4 East River                                                     59.05    5   
  5 Seabreeze                                           56.00      59.26    4   
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgewater                                           41.72      42.93   10   
  2 Mainland                                            42.15      43.19    8   
  3 New Smyrna Beach                                    43.60      44.20    6   
  4 East River                                                     46.18    5   
  5 Pine Ridge                                          43.50      46.83    4   
  6 Matanzas                                            45.12      46.88    3   
  7 Seabreeze                                           43.00      56.40    2   
 
Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matanzas                                          4:12.47    4:21.65   10   
  2 Mainland                                          4:07.33    4:23.77    8   
  3 Edgewater                                         4:30.00    4:36.28    6   
  4 East River                                                   4:54.70    5   
  5 Seabreeze                                         5:00.00    5:10.84    4   
 
Event 110  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                          3:16.44    3:25.26   10   
  2 Pine Ridge                                        3:32.00    3:46.40    8   
  3 Matanzas                                          3:43.00    3:49.03    6   
  4 Edgewater                                         3:36.00    3:52.42    5   
  5 Seabreeze                                         3:55.00    3:55.01    4   
 
Event 111  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                         10:27.53   10:21.09   10   
  2 Matanzas                                         10:08.00   10:30.05    8   
  3 Seabreeze                                        11:30.00   11:10.32    6   
  4 New Smyrna Beach                                 11:13.00   11:14.00    5   
  5 Pine Ridge                                       12:16.00   12:45.87    4   
 
Event 112  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland                                          8:23.17    8:26.82   10   
  2 Matanzas                                          8:44.00    8:39.20    8   
  3 Seabreeze                                         8:25.71    8:56.11    6   
  4 Edgewater                                         8:46.00    9:02.45    5   
  5 East River                                        9:59.00    9:24.59    4   
  6 Pine Ridge                                        8:41.00    9:48.72    3   
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlageter, Emma          09 New Smyrna B         2:26.00    2:30.47   10   
  2 Marti, Rain               12 Matanzas             2:33.00    2:34.78    8   
  3 Striegel, Mia             10 Seabreeze            2:43.00    2:36.08    6   
  4 Elder, Jordan             10 Mainland             2:32.05    2:37.93    5   
  5 Allen, Kerrin             12 East River           2:40.00    2:38.69    4   
  6 Simmons, Sagan            11 Edgewater            2:39.00    2:39.89    3   
  7 Tuggle, Allison           09 Matanzas             2:37.00    2:43.58    2   
  8 Santilli, Ella            11 Matanzas             2:39.37    2:44.50    1   
  9 Kent, Leeann              12 Mainland             2:42.11    2:48.10  
 10 Bivens, Genesis           11 Mainland             2:42.20    2:49.68  
 11 Ward, Summer              10 New Smyrna B         2:46.33    2:51.79  
 12 Soltys, Natalie           09 East River           2:56.00    2:54.28  
 13 Brown, Marina             09 Edgewater            2:45.00    2:58.90  
 14 Bateh, Angela             12 East River           2:58.00    2:59.23  
 15 Hinkle, Julia             11 New Smyrna B         2:45.00    3:00.01  
 16 Mitchell, Brianna         11 Matanzas             2:55.27    3:01.09  
 17 Malphurs, Savannah        12 New Smyrna B         2:49.00    3:04.15  
 18 Smith, Grace              12 Seabreeze            2:45.00    3:11.64  
 19 Olude, Asia-Marie         09 Pine Ridge           3:04.50    3:13.02  
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miley, Jacob              11 Matanzas             1:52.00    1:57.24   2  10   
  2 Meyer, Payne              12 New Smyrna B         1:54.87    2:02.41   2   8   
  3 Kamara, Richard           12 Mainland             2:04.77    2:06.55   2   6   
  4 Connelly, Kevin           11 Matanzas             2:02.00    2:07.43   2   5   
  5 Brownrigg, Shane          11 Seabreeze            2:03.00    2:08.23   2   4   
  6 Crosby, Timothy           12 Seabreeze            2:04.00    2:10.95   2   3   
  7 Peeples, Erie             11 New Smyrna B         2:04.00    2:11.23   2   2   
  8 Collins, Arnold           11 Mainland             2:10.05    2:11.76   2   1   
  9 Seberig, Ricky            11 New Smyrna B         2:10.00    2:13.13   2 
 10 Prior, Corey              11 Matanzas             2:20.00    2:16.69   1 
 11 Marcellus, Jackinson      12 Edgewater            2:13.00    2:17.37   2 
 12 Aring, Shawn              11 East River           2:11.00    2:17.60   2 
 13 Ear, Caleb                09 Matanzas             2:16.00    2:17.76   1 
 14 Reilly, Jonah             09 Mainland             2:15.95    2:21.62   1 
 15 Salmon, Shaedon           10 Edgewater            2:13.00    2:22.32   2 
 16 Clarke, Jehu              10 Edgewater            2:14.00    2:23.27   1 
 17 Gbadamosi, Adeleke        12 Deltona                         2:24.60   1 
 18 Leverett, Tre Von         09 Edgewater            2:18.00    2:24.81   1 
 19 Abbott, Jason             10 East River           2:11.00    2:26.86   2 
 20 Escobar, Alan             09 Deltona                         2:28.07   1 
 21 Garcia, Jose              12 East River           2:12.00    2:30.21   2 
 22 Recio, Edward             11 Pine Ridge           2:26.00    2:30.44   1 
 23 Gernert, Ethan            10 Seabreeze            2:26.00    2:36.83   1 
 24 Moldthan, Dustin          09 Deltona                         2:45.00   1 
 25 Anderson, Joshua          09 Pine Ridge           2:28.96    2:53.69   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffens, Kelly           10 Matanzas             5:33.53    5:41.18   10   
  2 Marti, Rain               12 Matanzas             5:31.00    5:41.55    8   
  3 Striegel, Mia             10 Seabreeze            5:58.00    5:54.45    6   
  4 Sharman, Morgan           12 Matanzas             5:30.42    6:03.83    5   
  5 Allen, Kerrin             12 East River           5:57.00    6:08.20    4   
  6 Carter, Riley             09 New Smyrna B         6:18.00    6:11.84    3   
  7 Salinas, Jennifer         11 Edgewater            6:08.00    6:20.46    2   
  8 Mundy, Genevieve          09 Matanzas             6:30.00    6:31.54    1   
  9 Bateh, Angela             12 East River           6:32.00    6:51.46  
 10 Anderson, Serena          10 Pine Ridge           7:00.24    7:16.59  
 11 Goodman, Hailey           12 East River           6:46.00    7:21.77  
 12 Cawood, Jamie             10 Seabreeze            7:23.00    7:44.55  
 13 Hernandez, Mia            09 Pine Ridge                      7:53.35  
 14 Bateh, Natalie            10 East River                      7:53.98  
 
Event 118  Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Horning, Logan            12 New Smyrna B         4:24.00    4:30.67   2  10   
  2 O'Gorman, Aidan           11 New Smyrna B         4:29.00    4:34.85   2   8   
  3 Miley, Jacob              11 Matanzas             4:29.89    4:42.15   2   6   
  4 Meyer, Payne              12 New Smyrna B         4:26.00    4:43.42   2   5   
  5 Brownrigg, Shane          11 Seabreeze            4:38.13    4:49.64   2   4   
  6 Stratton, William         11 Edgewater            4:40.00    4:53.15   2   3   
  7 Guillory, Andrew          12 Mainland             5:01.91    5:00.35   2   2   
  8 Hawley, Dalton            10 Matanzas             4:49.54    5:02.03   2   1   
  9 Gilbert, Tyler            11 Mainland             4:57.43    5:02.54   2 
 10 Hornstein, Maxwell        10 Matanzas             4:53.39    5:03.92   2 
 11 Lemoncello, Ethan         11 Seabreeze            4:54.00    5:12.79   2 
 12 Augustynowski, Seth       09 Seabreeze            5:00.00    5:14.96   2 
 13 Crick, Trent              09 Seabreeze            5:15.00    5:16.21   1 
 14 Dyer, Dawson              11 New Smyrna B         4:50.00    5:16.57   2 
 15 Aring, Shawn              11 East River           5:00.00    5:18.62   2 
 16 Abbott, Jason             10 East River           4:59.00    5:26.24   2 
 17 Perez, Hunter             10 Matanzas             5:31.00    5:28.20   1 
 18 Benham, Zane              09 Edgewater            5:28.00    5:34.68   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Christian      10 East River           5:30.00    5:48.93   1 
 20 Boyer, Ryan               09 East River           5:37.00    5:49.55   1 
 21 Ravndal, Ian              09 Edgewater            5:52.00    5:52.76   1 
 -- Dauksch, James            09 Edgewater            5:34.00         DQ   1  DNS 3200m
 -- Rojas, Anthony            09 Pine Ridge           5:21.70         DQ   1  DNS 800m
 
Event 119  Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffens, Kelly           10 Matanzas            11:32.72   12:25.75   10   
  2 Sharman, Morgan           12 Matanzas            12:00.40   12:55.07    8   
  3 Allen, Kerrin             12 East River          13:01.00   13:02.74    6   
  4 Carter, Riley             09 New Smyrna B        13:01.00   13:13.67    5   
  5 Mundy, Genevieve          09 Matanzas            13:36.40   13:33.27    4   
  6 Salinas, Jennifer         11 Edgewater           14:05.00   13:56.46    3   
  7 Bennett, Kierra           12 New Smyrna B        15:25.00   15:04.71    2   
  8 Linnell, Alexandra        11 Matanzas            14:58.00   16:13.74    1   
 
Event 120  Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horning, Logan            12 New Smyrna B         9:27.00    9:44.06   10   
  2 O'Gorman, Aidan           11 New Smyrna B         9:37.00   10:00.08    8   
  3 Brownrigg, Shane          11 Seabreeze           10:30.00   10:15.39    6   
  4 Stratton, William         11 Edgewater           10:12.00   10:22.96    5   
  5 Hawley, Dalton            10 Matanzas            10:19.00   10:29.40    4   
  6 Guillory, Andrew          12 Mainland            10:54.72   10:43.72    3   
  7 Lemoncello, Ethan         11 Seabreeze           11:01.00   10:45.33    2   
  8 Gilbert, Tyler            11 Mainland            11:07.29   10:51.96    1   
  9 Reheiser, Austin          12 New Smyrna B        11:01.00   10:52.70  
 10 Smith, William            10 Matanzas            10:59.00   10:53.72  
 11 Augustynowski, Seth       09 Seabreeze           10:45.00   11:18.34  
 12 Telfer, David             09 Matanzas            11:58.00   11:19.88  
 13 Anderson, Joshua          09 Pine Ridge          11:46.43   11:29.04  
 14 Crick, Trent              09 Seabreeze           11:20.00   11:35.61  
 15 Johnson, Payne            09 Matanzas            12:01.00   12:15.20  
 16 Irizarry, Christian       11 Pine Ridge          12:05.04   12:24.28  
 17 Delong, Zachary           10 New Smyrna B        12:50.00   13:03.28  
 18 Boyer, Dylan              12 East River          13:09.00   13:16.45  
 19 Boyer, Ryan               09 East River          13:11.00   13:20.62  
 20 Moldthan, Dustin          09 Deltona                        14:54.11  
 -- Benham, Zane              09 Edgewater           11:54.00        DNF  
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland                   193        2) Matanzas                  181   
    3) New Smyrna Beach            98        4) Seabreeze                  61   
    5) East River                  52        6) Edgewater                  32   
    7) Pine Ridge                   7                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland                   224        2) Edgewater                 111   
    3) New Smyrna Beach           100        4) Matanzas                   72   
    5) Seabreeze                   58        6) Pine Ridge                 32   
    7) East River                  21                                           

MF-Athletic