FHSAA 3AD6 @ New Smyrna 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 3AD6 Championship - 10/22/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               New Smyrna Beach HS                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3875 Gray, Lea           12 Seabreeze Hi            6:20.8   19:43.10    1   
  2 #3817 Rodriguez, Isabell  12 Matanzas Hig            6:23.6   19:51.70    2   
  3 #3811 Dahlberg, Kylie     12 Matanzas Hig            6:37.6   20:35.20    3   
  4 #3751 Allen, Kerrin       11 East River H            6:39.2   20:40.10    4   
  5 #3816 Marti, Rain         11 Matanzas Hig            6:39.3   20:40.50    5   
  6 #3862 Powers, Kortnee      9 Pine Ridge H            6:42.3   20:49.80    6   
  7 #3872 Browder, Nina       12 Seabreeze Hi            6:44.7   20:57.30    7   
  8 #3790 Evans, Rachel       12 Mainland Hig            6:53.4   21:24.30    8   
  9 #3771 Kurtz, Caroline     12 Edgewater Hi            7:00.8   21:47.10    9   
 10 #3818 Sharman, Morgan     11 Matanzas Hig            7:01.8   21:50.20   10   
 11 #3880 Smith, Grace        11 Seabreeze Hi            7:03.4   21:55.30   11   
 12 #3837 Malphurs, Savanah   11 New Smyrna B            7:05.6   22:02.00   12   
 13 #3878 Patsch, Moriya      12 Seabreeze Hi            7:06.2   22:04.10   13   
 14 #3879 Samaan, Cindy       10 Seabreeze Hi            7:06.3   22:04.40   14   
 15 #3863 Vega, Christina     10 Pine Ridge H            7:06.6   22:05.20   15   
 16 #3877 Mclin, Isabel        9 Seabreeze Hi            7:07.8   22:09.00   16   
 17 #3874 Dvorak, Madison      9 Seabreeze Hi            7:12.5   22:23.70   17   
 18 #3819 Steffens, Kelly      9 Matanzas Hig            7:13.3   22:26.00   18   
 19 #3814 Hunter, Cassandra   11 Matanzas Hig            7:14.9   22:30.90   19   
 20 #3813 Hawkins, Lexie       9 Matanzas Hig            7:16.6   22:36.30   20   
 21 #3840 Squitieri, Kayla    10 New Smyrna B            7:16.7   22:36.70   21   
 22 #3775 Simmons, Sagan      10 Edgewater Hi            7:22.2   22:53.60   22   
 23 #3835 Hinkle, Julia       10 New Smyrna B            7:28.1   23:12.20   23   
 24 #3792 Klein, Summer        9 Mainland Hig            7:28.5   23:13.40   24   
 25 #3841 Ward, Summer         9 New Smyrna B            7:30.3   23:19.00   25   
 26 #3787 Bivens, Genesis     10 Mainland Hig            7:35.4   23:34.60   26   
 27 #3786 Baiocco, Valeria    11 Mainland Hig            7:44.8   24:03.90   27   
 28 #3796 Schramm, Felicity   10 Mainland Hig            7:51.6   24:25.10   28   
 29 #3789 Deberri, Bernadett  10 Mainland Hig            7:53.4   24:30.80   29   
 30 #3774 Saylors, Christa    10 Edgewater Hi            7:56.5   24:40.30   30   
 31 #3898 O'Neal, Madelynne   10 Pine Ridge H            7:56.6   24:40.70   31   
 32 #3857 Akinola, Brina       9 Pine Ridge H            8:01.3   24:55.20   32   
 33 #3833 Haas, Jessica        9 New Smyrna B            8:08.2   25:16.60   33   
 34 #3897 Perkins, Crystal     9 New Smyrna B            8:13.6   25:33.50   34   
 35 #3828 Bramlage, Christin   9 New Smyrna B            8:19.5   25:51.90   35   
 36 #3795 Ruane, Shannon      12 Mainland Hig            8:21.1   25:56.70   36   
 37 #3859 Hoover, Samantha     9 Pine Ridge H            8:22.8   26:01.90   37   
 38 #3756 Dowdy, Ashleigh     11 East River H            8:38.7   26:51.40   38   
 39 #3860 Matteson, Rachel    10 Pine Ridge H            8:41.2   26:59.20   39   
 40 #3858 Delgado, Hannah     10 Pine Ridge H            8:45.6   27:12.70   40   
 41 #3759 Knowlton, Brianna   10 East River H            9:24.0   29:12.20   41   
 42 #3772 Mercado, Nathalia   11 Edgewater Hi            9:29.8   29:30.20   42   
 43 #3770 Hewitt, Hannah       9 Edgewater Hi            9:51.4   30:37.40   43   
 44 #3754 Cooper, Catharine   11 East River H           10:51.9   33:45.20   44   
 45 #3755 De Jesus-Torres, M  11 East River H           10:55.2   33:55.50   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Matanzas High School         38    2    3    5   10   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:45:23.60                                                     
         Average:    21:04.72                                                     
   2 Seabreeze High School        46    1    7   11   13   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.20                                                     
         Average:    21:20.84                                                     
   3 Mainland High School        113    8   24   26   27   28   29   36           
      Total Time:  1:56:41.30                                                     
         Average:    23:20.26                                                     
   4 New Smyrna Beach High Sch   114   12   21   23   25   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:56:26.50                                                     
         Average:    23:17.30                                                     
   5 Pine Ridge High School      121    6   15   31   32   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:58:32.80                                                     
         Average:    23:42.56                                                     
   6 Edgewater High School       146    9   22   30   42   43                     
      Total Time:  2:09:28.60                                                     
         Average:    25:53.72                                                     
   7 East River High School      172    4   38   41   44   45                     
      Total Time:  2:24:24.40                                                     
         Average:    28:52.88                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 3AD6 Championship - 10/22/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                               New Smyrna Beach HS                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3852 O'Gorman, Aidan     10 New Smyrna B            5:06.1   15:50.80    1   
  2 #3851 Meyer, Payne        11 New Smyrna B            5:09.1   16:00.20    2   
  3 #3889 Horning, Logan      11 Seabreeze Hi            5:21.6   16:38.90    3   
  4 #3900 Brownrigg, Shane    10 Seabreeze Hi            5:26.1   16:53.00    4   
  5 #3802 Deberri, August     12 Mainland Hig            5:28.1   16:59.30    5   
  6 #3843 Ciccarello, Christ  11 New Smyrna B            5:34.3   17:18.50    6   
  7 #3884 Bell, Jarrod        10 Seabreeze Hi            5:37.3   17:27.70    7   
  8 #3896 Yates, Ian          12 Seabreeze Hi            5:38.4   17:31.10    8   
  9 #3821 Gray, Douglas       11 Matanzas Hig            5:39.2   17:33.60    9   
 10 #3883 Barnes, Nicholas    12 Seabreeze Hi            5:39.4   17:34.30   10   
 11 #3847 Freeman, Bradley    10 New Smyrna B            5:39.9   17:35.90   11   
 12 #3849 Jimenez, MACKENZIE  12 New Smyrna B            5:42.9   17:45.10   12   
 13 #3820 Gasper, Jared       10 Matanzas Hig            5:46.2   17:55.50   13   
 14 #3892 Oakes, Dylan        12 Seabreeze Hi            5:47.6   17:59.90   14   
 15 #3783 Saylors, Kyle       12 Edgewater Hi            5:48.0   18:01.10   15   
 16 #3845 Delgado, Pedrito    12 New Smyrna B            5:50.6   18:09.00   16   
 17 #3894 Sweat, Hunter       10 Seabreeze Hi            5:50.6   18:09.20   17   
 18 #3804 Gilbert, Tyler      10 Mainland Hig            5:50.7   18:09.50   18   
 19 #3778 Hataway, William    12 Edgewater Hi            5:52.2   18:14.20   19   
 20 #3827 Woyton, Trevor      11 Matanzas Hig            6:00.5   18:39.90   20   
 21 #3848 Jarvis, Gunner      10 New Smyrna B            6:01.0   18:41.50   21   
 22 #3785 Young, Holden       11 Edgewater Hi            6:01.0   18:41.60   22   
 23 #3822 Hawley, Dalton       9 Matanzas Hig            6:06.7   18:59.30   23   
 24 #3776 Gaines, Loran       10 Edgewater Hi            6:09.5   19:08.00   24   
 25 #3780 Moody, Nath Eddy    12 Edgewater Hi            6:13.5   19:20.40   25   
 26 #3826 Wilcox, David        9 Matanzas Hig            6:13.9   19:21.50   26   
 27 #3823 Kopach, Evan         9 Matanzas Hig            6:15.3   19:26.00   27   
 28 #3800 Collins, Arnold     10 Mainland Hig            6:17.1   19:31.60   28   
 29 #3825 Perez, Hunter        9 Matanzas Hig            6:18.7   19:36.30   29   
 30 #3801 Davis, Quenton       9 Mainland Hig            6:26.5   20:00.80   30   
 31 #3866 McNeil, Sean         9 Pine Ridge H            6:26.9   20:02.00   31   
 32 #3798 Barnes, Brendan     11 Mainland Hig            6:29.5   20:09.90   32   
 33 #3777 Hamilton, Gerald    10 Edgewater Hi            6:32.2   20:18.50   33   
 34 #3869 Schumann, Erich     10 Pine Ridge H            6:33.5   20:22.40   34   
 35 #3761 Aring, Shawn        10 East River H            6:34.3   20:24.80   35   
 36 #3768 Wood, Nathan        12 East River H            6:34.6   20:25.80   36   
 37 #3799 Bolles, Curtis      11 Mainland Hig            6:38.2   20:36.90   37   
 38 #3784 Tapia, Normandi     10 Edgewater Hi            6:45.9   21:00.80   38   
 39 #3864 Carrasquillo, Alej   9 Pine Ridge H            6:48.8   21:10.10   39   
 40 #3803 Donley-Scott, Jame   9 Mainland Hig            6:51.3   21:17.80   40   
 41 #3763 Newton, Dustin      10 East River H            6:53.7   21:25.10   41   
 42 #3868 Recio, Edward       10 Pine Ridge H            6:53.8   21:25.50   42   
 43 #3767 Vigeant, Peter      12 East River H            6:56.5   21:34.00   43   
 44 #3865 King, Daequan       11 Pine Ridge H            7:00.8   21:47.30   44   
 45 #3766 Torres, John        12 East River H            7:01.0   21:48.00   45   
 46 #3764 Rivera, Ramon       10 East River H            7:12.0   22:22.00   46   
 47 #3867 Monroe, William     10 Pine Ridge H            7:15.2   22:31.90   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 New Smyrna Beach High Sch    32    1    2    6   11   12   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:24:30.50                                                     
         Average:    16:54.10                                                     
   2 Seabreeze High School        32    3    4    7    8   10   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.00                                                     
   3 Matanzas High School         91    9   13   20   23   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:32:29.80                                                     
         Average:    18:29.96                                                     
   4 Edgewater High School       105   15   19   22   24   25   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.30                                                     
         Average:    18:41.06                                                     
   5 Mainland High School        113    5   18   28   30   32   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.10                                                     
         Average:    18:58.22                                                     
   6 Pine Ridge High School      190   31   34   39   42   44   47                
      Total Time:  1:44:47.30                                                     
         Average:    20:57.46                                                     
   7 East River High School      200   35   36   41   43   45   46                
      Total Time:  1:45:37.70                                                     
         Average:    21:07.54                                                     


MF-Athletic