FHSAA 3AD8 Championship @ Lake Region 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 3AD8 2018 - 10/27/2018                           
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5822 Hicks, Allison      12 Harmony                 6:24.3   19:53.79    1   
  2 #5824 Mullins, Brooke     10 Harmony                 6:34.3   20:24.92    2   
  3 #5828 Rivera, Alanie       9 Harmony                 6:47.2   21:04.90    3   
  4 #5825 Ramirez, Ashanti    10 Harmony                 6:49.4   21:11.88    4   
  5 #5817 Bolen, Vanessa      12 Harmony                 6:50.2   21:14.37    5   
  6 #5820 Darrin, Claire      11 Harmony                 6:52.6   21:21.88    6   
  7 #5827 Ramos Mercado, Ari  10 Harmony                 6:55.4   21:30.57    7   
  8 #5797 Martin, Autumn      10 Bartow                  6:57.9   21:38.22    8   
  9 #5818 Burkhalter, Madiso   9 Harmony                 7:14.2   22:28.90        
 10 #5772 Macedo, Kathy       12 Auburndale              7:16.7   22:36.54    9   
 11 #5774 Marshall, Toniann    9 Auburndale              7:23.1   22:56.62   10   
 12 #5770 Cadieu, Kya         11 Auburndale              7:23.3   22:57.05   11   
 13 #5829 Stevens, Elizabeth   9 Harmony                 7:33.0   23:27.24        
 14 #5884 Ives, Nyidjah        9 Liberty                 7:34.7   23:32.45   12   
 15 #5826 Ramos, Vanielis      9 Harmony                 7:42.0   23:55.26        
 16 #5862 Pierre-Louis, Wisl  12 Lake Region             7:50.3   24:21.05   13   
 17 #5864 Sanchez, Karina     11 Lake Region             7:50.6   24:22.02   14   
 18 #5880 Bonzil, Christelle  11 Liberty                 7:56.3   24:39.65   15   
 19 #5882 Edouard, Emilie     11 Liberty                 7:56.6   24:40.53   16   
 20 #5767 Bennett, Jesie       9 Auburndale              7:56.6   24:40.57   17   
 21 #5866 Viles, Brooke       11 Lake Region             8:02.7   24:59.62   18   
 22 #5771 Guerrero, Hannia    11 Auburndale              8:05.0   25:06.84   19   
 23 #5769 Boston, Haleigh     12 Auburndale              8:08.9   25:18.80   20   
 24 #5861 Pesack, Antigone    12 Lake Region             8:11.5   25:26.95   21   
 25 #5802 Salinas, Isabel     10 Bartow                  8:11.9   25:28.00   22   
 26 #5859 Cortez, Gladys      11 Lake Region             8:23.0   26:02.65   23   
 27 #5921 Gilley, Kimberly    11 Winter Haven            8:30.0   26:24.24        
 28 #5924 Slagel, Sydney      12 Winter Haven            8:31.2   26:28.07        
 29 #5858 Brutus, Rachel      12 Lake Region             8:32.4   26:31.75   24   
 30 #5773 Manosalva, Maria    11 Auburndale              8:32.8   26:33.21   25   
 31 #5900 Arceo, Maria        12 Sebring                 8:33.0   26:33.62   26   
 32 #5865 Viles, Ashlynn      12 Lake Region             8:37.8   26:48.53   27   
 33 #5798 Mungin, Crystal     12 Bartow                  8:46.9   27:16.93   28   
 34 #5793 Adams, Madeleine     9 Bartow                  8:48.3   27:21.32   29   
 35 #5800 Putnam, Emma         9 Bartow                  8:51.5   27:31.22   30   
 36 #5885 Jacobs, Alandi      12 Liberty                 8:56.3   27:46.09   31   
 37 #5857 Bautista, Stephani  12 Lake Region             8:58.0   27:51.28        
 38 #5893 Sas, Sara           11 Poinciana               9:01.4   28:02.04        
 39 #5902 Bullington, Ariann  11 Sebring                 9:17.8   28:52.83   32   
 40 #5799 Patterson, Teanna   10 Bartow                  9:20.8   29:02.08   33   
 41 #5803 Singh, Sharanya     12 Bartow                  9:21.6   29:04.54   34   
 42 #5796 Lynch, Valerie      12 Bartow                  9:21.9   29:05.72        
 43 #5863 Sanchez, Francys     9 Lake Region             9:22.3   29:06.76        
 44 #5906 Perez, Evelyn       12 Sebring                 9:24.8   29:14.65   35   
 45 #5901 Bauer, Hannah       12 Sebring                 9:33.6   29:41.98   36   
 46 #5905 Nguyen, Amberly     12 Sebring                 9:44.5   30:15.68   37   
 47 #5903 Donahay, Jordyn     11 Sebring                 9:46.0   30:20.44   38   
 48 #5887 Morales, Tiana      11 Liberty                10:05.1   31:19.81   39   
 49 #5848 Sampey, Katrice      9 Lake Gibson            10:06.2   31:23.37        
 50 #5847 Mayo, Mikayla       10 Lake Gibson            10:22.9   32:15.22        
 51 #5892 Barnes, Layani      11 Poinciana              10:58.0   34:04.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harmony                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.86                                                     
         Average:    20:45.98                                                     
   2 Auburndale                   66    9   10   11   17   19   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:58:17.62                                                     
         Average:    23:39.53                                                     
   3 Lake Region                  89   13   14   18   21   23   24   27           
      Total Time:  2:05:12.29                                                     
         Average:    25:02.46                                                     
   4 Liberty                     113   12   15   16   31   39                     
      Total Time:  2:11:58.53                                                     
         Average:    26:23.71                                                     
   5 Bartow                      117    8   22   28   29   30   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:09:15.69                                                     
         Average:    25:51.14                                                     
   6 Sebring                     166   26   32   35   36   37   38                
      Total Time:  2:24:38.76                                                     
         Average:    28:55.76                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 3AD8 2018 - 10/27/2018                           
                                ww.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5781 Burkett, James      12 Auburndale              5:31.7   17:10.42    1   
  2 #5929 Collins, Michael    10 Winter Haven            5:35.6   17:22.48    2   
  3 #5876 Tellis, Ladarius    10 Lake Region             5:37.6   17:28.69    3   
  4 #5792 Vazquez, Jamill     11 Auburndale              5:37.7   17:28.96    4   
  5 #5836 Morrison, Nicholas  12 Harmony                 5:45.7   17:53.80    5   
  6 #5810 Nakamura, Jacob     10 Bartow                  5:47.6   17:59.68        
  7 #5839 Romer, Stephen      10 Harmony                 5:51.0   18:10.28    6   
  8 #5837 Oppedal, Hunter     12 Harmony                 5:57.3   18:29.81    7   
  9 #5834 Kelley, Gary        11 Harmony                 5:57.5   18:30.63    8   
 10 #5784 LeFleur, Solomon    10 Auburndale              5:59.1   18:35.47    9   
 11 #5937 Tullis, Mario       11 Winter Haven            5:59.5   18:36.72   10   
 12 #5785 Loser, Dylan         9 Auburndale              5:59.6   18:37.11   11   
 13 #5835 Marino, Richard     12 Harmony                 6:01.9   18:44.13   12   
 14 #5917 Petit Val, Emerson  12 Sebring                 6:04.7   18:53.07   13   
 15 #5782 Ellabban, Laith     12 Auburndale              6:04.8   18:53.15   14   
 16 #5919 Roth, Noah          11 Sebring                 6:04.8   18:53.24   15   
 17 #5911 Carol, William      10 Sebring                 6:11.7   19:14.65   16   
 18 #5838 Ramirez, Jayson     10 Harmony                 6:14.0   19:21.92   17   
 19 #5877 Toussaint, Benjie   10 Lake Region             6:16.4   19:29.40   18   
 20 #5832 Draper, Jonathan    12 Harmony                 6:16.5   19:29.50   19   
 21 #5920 Velez, Ian          10 Sebring                 6:17.1   19:31.57   20   
 22 #5841 Sandoval, Alexis     9 Harmony                 6:22.1   19:47.10        
 23 #5808 Hoecherl, Derek     11 Bartow                  6:22.5   19:48.10        
 24 #5840 Sadek, Youssef      12 Harmony                 6:23.5   19:51.30        
 25 #5787 Poling, Garrett     10 Auburndale              6:23.9   19:52.59   21   
 26 #5783 Johnson, Michael    11 Auburndale              6:24.0   19:52.92   22   
 27 #5831 Darrin, Connor      12 Harmony                 6:24.8   19:55.39        
 28 #5856 Wilson, Korbin      11 Lake Gibson             6:25.2   19:56.59        
 29 #5791 Solis, Anthony      11 Auburndale              6:31.3   20:15.72        
 30 #5869 Handford, De'Nario  11 Lake Region             6:32.1   20:18.08   23   
 31 #5908 Andrews, Matthew    11 Sebring                 6:32.6   20:19.63   24   
 32 #5854 Sampey, Johnny      12 Lake Gibson             6:41.4   20:46.93        
 33 #5916 Murillo, Joel       12 Sebring                 6:43.9   20:54.88   25   
 34 #5891 Reyes, Jonathan     11 Liberty                 6:46.9   21:04.02        
 35 #5872 Mardi, Djoury       12 Lake Region             6:48.6   21:09.39   26   
 36 #5868 Dean, Lachlan       10 Lake Region             6:57.4   21:36.57   27   
 37 #5875 Seefeldt, Mark      11 Lake Region             6:57.5   21:37.04   28   
 38 #5930 Davis, Eric         11 Winter Haven            6:58.5   21:40.19   29   
 39 #5909 Arceo, Miguel        9 Sebring                 6:58.7   21:40.81   30   
 40 #5813 Tripp, Noah         11 Bartow                  7:00.5   21:46.31        
 41 #5871 Levance, Luke       11 Lake Region             7:02.0   21:50.84   31   
 42 #5780 Boston, Kendyll      9 Auburndale              7:04.3   21:58.13        
 43 #5778 Arce, Raymond       10 Auburndale              7:04.5   21:58.74        
 44 #5918 Regino, Jacob       12 Sebring                 7:12.0   22:21.90        
 45 #5915 Harris, Curtis      11 Sebring                 7:12.2   22:22.69        
 46 #5815 Vallejo, Agustin    12 Bartow                  7:20.3   22:47.72        
 47 #5913 Barbour, Andrew     11 Sebring                 7:20.9   22:49.66        
 48 #5899 Ryder, Jason         9 Poinciana               7:21.0   22:50.07        
 49 #5874 Pitts, Jacob        10 Lake Region             7:29.5   23:16.31        
 50 #5889 Kennedy, Joshua     10 Liberty                 7:39.0   23:45.97        
 51 #5936 Timmons, Roderick   11 Winter Haven            7:40.0   23:48.96   32   
 52 #5926 Barberet, Dylan     12 Winter Haven            7:43.7   24:00.38   33   
 53 #5853 Poppleton, Mark     12 Lake Gibson             7:44.5   24:03.11        
 54 #5890 Petit-Frere, John   12 Liberty                 7:59.7   24:50.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harmony                      38    5    6    7    8   12   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:31:48.65                                                     
         Average:    18:21.73                                                     
   2 Auburndale                   39    1    4    9   11   14   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.11                                                     
         Average:    18:09.03                                                     
   3 Sebring                      88   13   15   16   20   24   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.16                                                     
         Average:    19:22.44                                                     
   4 Lake Region                  97    3   18   23   26   27   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:40:02.13                                                     
         Average:    20:00.43                                                     
   5 Winter Haven                106    2   10   29   32   33                     
      Total Time:  1:45:28.73                                                     
         Average:    21:05.75                                                     

MF-Athletic