FHSAA 4AD8 Championship @ GT Bray Park 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 4AD8 2018 - 10/27/2018                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2720 Lehman, Caroline     9 Manatee                 6:00.0   18:38.29    1   
  2 #2724 Weber, Melissa       9 Manatee                 6:19.6   19:39.39    2   
  3 #2838 Jester, Isabelle    12 Sarasota                6:26.3   20:00.13    3   
  4 #2839 Kempf, Marissa      10 Sarasota                6:31.2   20:15.25    4   
  5 #2844 Wade, Kasumi        10 Sarasota                6:31.2   20:15.39    5   
  6 #2696 Bradshaw, Riley     10 Lakewood Ranch          6:33.7   20:22.99    6   
  7 #2845 Walter, Lucy        10 Sarasota                6:35.0   20:26.98    7   
  8 #2700 Ingallinera, Mason  11 Lakewood Ranch          6:35.2   20:27.84    8   
  9 #2879 Haraminac, Emma     12 St. Petersburg          6:43.1   20:52.30    9   
 10 #2843 Titus, Carolina     11 Sarasota                6:45.6   21:00.09   10   
 11 #2701 Klein, Ava          11 Lakewood Ranch          6:47.7   21:06.39   11   
 12 #2719 Goethe, Sara        12 Manatee                 6:50.2   21:14.46   12   
 13 #2865 Haywood, Angelina    9 Seminole (Seminole)     6:50.3   21:14.72   13   
 14 #2898 Wigglesworth, Camr  11 Sarasota                6:50.8   21:16.15   14   
 15 #2682 Ranson, Gretchen    10 Countryside             6:53.1   21:23.21   15   
 16 #2705 Stock, Anna         11 Lakewood Ranch          6:53.9   21:25.76   16   
 17 #2816 Reilly, Caroline    10 Riverview (S            6:58.2   21:39.09   17   
 18 #2707 Wietecha, Ellison   11 Lakewood Ranch          7:02.3   21:51.89   18   
 19 #2882 Scribano, Abigail   12 St. Petersburg          7:02.9   21:53.68   19   
 20 #2702 Melzer, Aurora       9 Lakewood Ranch          7:03.3   21:55.05   20   
 21 #2767 Small, Reese         9 Palm Harbor             7:05.9   22:03.10   21   
 22 #2810 Flint, Georgia       9 Riverview (S            7:08.0   22:09.67   22   
 23 #2736 Smith, Alexis       11 North Port              7:10.0   22:15.77   23   
 24 #2758 Chasovskykh, Marii   9 Palm Harbor             7:11.7   22:21.22   24   
 25 #2900 Strobhar, Shannon   12 St. Petersburg          7:12.5   22:23.59   25   
 26 #2759 Curry, Kaela        10 Palm Harbor             7:13.0   22:25.20   26   
 27 #2722 Mahurin, Tessa      10 Manatee                 7:16.9   22:37.16   27   
 28 #2885 Wyatt, Jade         11 St. Petersburg          7:18.9   22:43.60   28   
 29 #2842 Sikorski, Lily      10 Sarasota                7:19.8   22:46.38   29   
 30 #2874 Beaver, Tia         12 St. Petersburg          7:21.4   22:51.26   30   
 31 #2803 Chambers, Juliana   11 Riverview (S            7:22.3   22:54.04   31   
 32 #2765 Philipson, Zeda     11 Palm Harbor             7:24.9   23:01.98   32   
 33 #2805 Creevy, Caroline    10 Riverview (S            7:25.2   23:02.96   33   
 34 #2875 Booth, Delaney       9 St. Petersburg          7:26.4   23:06.81   34   
 35 #2698 Granack, Sydney     10 Lakewood Ranch          7:27.0   23:08.55   35   
 36 #2721 Lipton, Abigail     12 Manatee                 7:28.4   23:12.85   36   
 37 #2770 Wandel, Melissa     11 Palm Harbor             7:29.4   23:16.13   37   
 38 #2878 Guinagh, Avery       9 St. Petersburg          7:33.5   23:28.79   38   
 39 #2801 Behne Sharma, Alli  11 Riverview (S            7:36.2   23:37.26   39   
 40 #2880 Passaro, Juliana     9 St. Petersburg          7:37.4   23:40.92        
 41 #2812 Jones, Shaiel        9 Riverview (S            7:38.0   23:42.91   40   
 42 #2761 Francis, Natalie    11 Palm Harbor             7:40.3   23:49.96   41   
 43 #2671 Brierley, Victoria  10 Countryside             7:42.9   23:58.18   42   
 44 #2813 Keyvani, Clara       9 Riverview (S            7:46.6   24:09.39   43   
 45 #2867 Pemberton, Kelsey   11 Seminole (Seminole)     7:48.8   24:16.37   44   
 46 #2683 Shackton, Samantha   9 Countryside             7:51.3   24:24.22   45   
 47 #2732 Cooper, Taylor      12 North Port              7:53.3   24:30.33   46   
 48 #2884 Vo, Amy             11 St. Petersburg          7:53.9   24:32.21        
 49 #2809 Fetty, Caroline     11 Riverview (S            7:54.4   24:33.87        
 50 #2768 Tobiassen, Alyssa    9 Palm Harbor             7:55.5   24:37.25   47   
 51 #2739 Wilburn, Katarina    9 North Port              7:55.9   24:38.42   48   
 52 #2733 Doyle, Hailey       10 North Port              7:56.2   24:39.35   49   
 53 #2802 Bruneman, Olivia    11 Riverview (S            7:59.2   24:48.75        
 54 #2837 Ippolito, Lauren     9 Sarasota                7:59.7   24:50.13        
 55 #2737 Sorrentino, Camila  10 North Port              8:00.3   24:52.09   50   
 56 #2756 Benjamin, Yuanna    10 Palm Harbor             8:01.7   24:56.47        
 57 #2863 Doyle, Julia        12 Seminole (Seminole)     8:07.7   25:15.22   51   
 58 #2866 Palmer, Grace       12 Seminole (Seminole)     8:14.9   25:37.57   52   
 59 #2740 Wilburn, Tatiana    11 North Port              8:15.8   25:40.12   53   
 60 #2738 Vidal, Briana       12 North Port              8:16.0   25:40.92   54   
 61 #2764 Michalk, Grace      12 Palm Harbor             8:16.5   25:42.58        
 62 #2864 Fox, Lauryn         10 Seminole (Seminole)     8:19.9   25:52.86   55   
 63 #2735 Hall, Katelynn      12 North Port              8:28.4   26:19.49        
 64 #2679 Patterson, Katlyn   11 Countryside             8:30.6   26:26.36   56   
 65 #2792 Wyman, Kathlyn      12 Pinellas Park           8:32.1   26:30.97        
 66 #2840 Lewis, Renn         11 Sarasota                8:36.5   26:44.55        
 67 #2677 Jackson, Nicole     11 Countryside             8:45.8   27:13.50   57   
 68 #2783 Cano, Joanna        11 Pinellas Park           8:52.9   27:35.67        
 69 #2676 Hurley, Elizabeth   11 Countryside             9:01.4   28:01.85   58   
 70 #2723 Nichols, Beatrice    9 Manatee                 9:01.6   28:02.67   59   
 71 #2784 Chishti, Kainaat    12 Pinellas Park           9:13.5   28:39.51        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sarasota                     29    3    4    5    7   10   14   29           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.84                                                     
         Average:    20:23.57                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch               59    6    8   11   16   18   20   35           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.88                                                     
         Average:    21:02.98                                                     
   3 Manatee                      78    1    2   12   27   36   59                
      Total Time:  1:45:22.15                                                     
         Average:    21:04.43                                                     
   4 St. Petersburg              111    9   19   25   28   30   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.43                                                     
         Average:    22:08.89                                                     
   5 Palm Harbor University      140   21   24   26   32   37   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:53:07.63                                                     
         Average:    22:37.53                                                     
   6 Riverview (Sarasota)        142   17   22   31   33   39   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:53:23.02                                                     
         Average:    22:40.61                                                     
   7 Countryside                 215   15   42   45   56   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:03:25.47                                                     
         Average:    24:41.10                                                     
   8 Seminole (Seminole)         215   13   44   51   52   55                     
      Total Time:  2:02:16.74                                                     
         Average:    24:27.35                                                     
   9 North Port                  216   23   46   48   49   50   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:00:55.96                                                     
         Average:    24:11.20                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           FHSAA 4AD8 2018 - 10/27/2018                           
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   GT Bray Park                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2854 Hartvigsen, Benjam  12 Sarasota                5:08.7   15:59.08    1   
  2 #2716 Reid, Jonathan      12 Lakewood Ranch          5:14.6   16:17.29    2   
  3 #2895 Ufitimana, Dieumer  11 St. Petersburg          5:24.8   16:49.09    3   
  4 #2689 Latzke, Alec        12 Countryside             5:28.3   16:59.77    4   
  5 #2730 Lyons, Matthew      12 Manatee                 5:34.1   17:17.79    5   
  6 #2857 Jones, Zachary      10 Sarasota                5:36.2   17:24.42    6   
  7 #2851 Galicia Romero, Al  12 Sarasota                5:36.2   17:24.53    7   
  8 #2849 Cicilioni, Orlando   0 Sarasota                5:36.3   17:24.65    8   
  9 #2852 Guendjoian, Ryan    11 Sarasota                5:37.3   17:27.88    9   
 10 #2823 Caragiulo, Lucas    11 Riverview (S            5:38.6   17:31.86   10   
 11 #2848 Bilotta, Anthony    12 Sarasota                5:38.6   17:31.92   11   
 12 #2862 Zambaux, Adrien     11 Sarasota                5:39.5   17:34.52   12   
 13 #2893 Sabodski, Charles   12 St. Petersburg          5:39.5   17:34.80   13   
 14 #2873 Olsen, Hunter       10 Seminole (Seminole)     5:40.4   17:37.53   14   
 15 #2753 Smith, Joseph       10 North Port              5:47.2   17:58.71   15   
 16 #2896 Wohlwend, Matthew   12 St. Petersburg          5:51.5   18:11.97   16   
 17 #2860 Renner, Hunter      11 Sarasota                5:54.1   18:20.02        
 18 #2833 Shumskyi, Andrii    12 Riverview (S            5:54.1   18:20.13   17   
 19 #2729 Lespasio, Paul       9 Manatee                 5:55.4   18:24.03   18   
 20 #2892 Price, Diego        12 St. Petersburg          5:56.2   18:26.43   19   
 21 #2708 Catlett, Owen       10 Lakewood Ranch          5:56.4   18:27.10   20   
 22 #2853 Hannah, Cyrus       10 Sarasota                5:59.4   18:36.44        
 23 #2741 Amaya, Alvaro       11 North Port              6:01.3   18:42.43   21   
 24 #2714 Laielli, Gavin      10 Lakewood Ranch          6:01.6   18:43.19   22   
 25 #2858 Kilduff, Shane      11 Sarasota                6:02.2   18:45.03        
 26 #2835 Stone, Dylan        10 Riverview (S            6:02.7   18:46.77   23   
 27 #2826 Elsey, Teage         9 Riverview (S            6:09.0   19:06.45   24   
 28 #2709 Chapman, Connor     11 Lakewood Ranch          6:09.1   19:06.54   25   
 29 #2728 Johnson, Trenton     9 Manatee                 6:09.8   19:08.83   26   
 30 #2718 Toler, Tanner       10 Lakewood Ranch          6:10.3   19:10.36   27   
 31 #2902 Hulsebosch, Sheldo  12 Seminole (Seminole)     6:10.6   19:11.42   28   
 32 #2890 Monforte, Hector    11 St. Petersburg          6:11.6   19:14.23   29   
 33 #2725 Colaco, Michael      9 Manatee                 6:11.6   19:14.33   30   
 34 #2777 Dittmar, Bryce      12 Palm Harbor             6:12.9   19:18.51   31   
 35 #2825 Davis, Zane          9 Riverview (S            6:13.0   19:18.85   32   
 36 #2711 Duffy, James        12 Lakewood Ranch          6:13.0   19:18.88   33   
 37 #2751 Rathburn, Zachary   10 North Port              6:14.8   19:24.36   34   
 38 #2747 Kodberg, Matthew    10 North Port              6:15.2   19:25.61   35   
 39 #2685 Beckler, John       12 Countryside             6:18.2   19:35.02   36   
 40 #2829 Maglio, Domenic     10 Riverview (S            6:22.5   19:48.11   37   
 41 #2715 Navas, Gino         12 Lakewood Ranch          6:23.6   19:51.64   38   
 42 #2779 Guenther, Aaron     10 Palm Harbor             6:26.8   20:01.63   39   
 43 #2894 Tenore, Frank        9 St. Petersburg          6:28.0   20:05.42   40   
 44 #2869 Boyer, Dalton       12 Seminole (Seminole)     6:29.8   20:10.78   41   
 45 #2831 Roell, Collin       12 Riverview (S            6:30.7   20:13.69   42   
 46 #2775 Bodolay, James      11 Palm Harbor             6:32.5   20:19.29   43   
 47 #2870 Haywood, John       11 Seminole (Seminole)     6:33.1   20:21.07   44   
 48 #2727 Goethe, Michael     10 Manatee                 6:34.7   20:26.26   45   
 49 #2694 Paunic, Marko       10 Countryside             6:35.5   20:28.58   46   
 50 #2731 Swanson, Matthew    11 Manatee                 6:35.7   20:29.34   47   
 51 #2686 Gates, Dakota       12 Countryside             6:36.3   20:31.20   48   
 52 #2755 Turnberger, Camero  10 North Port              6:37.9   20:35.96   49   
 53 #2772 Alvarez, Mark       11 Palm Harbor             6:38.6   20:38.24   50   
 54 #2688 Karuppiah, Ethan    10 Countryside             6:39.3   20:40.29   51   
 55 #2781 Kandy, Emelio       10 Palm Harbor             6:39.7   20:41.75   52   
 56 #2871 Laue, Conor         10 Seminole (Seminole)     6:39.8   20:41.94   53   
 57 #2886 Beaulieu, Bryce     11 St. Petersburg          6:40.2   20:43.16   54   
 58 #2780 Johnson, Ian        11 Palm Harbor             6:43.1   20:52.29   55   
 59 #2754 Thompson, Isaiah    10 North Port              6:43.7   20:53.97   56   
 60 #2889 Lachapelle, Jackso   9 St. Petersburg          6:45.5   20:59.76        
 61 #2773 Anderson, Brent     10 Palm Harbor             6:46.2   21:01.86   57   
 62 #2743 Friedt, Kyle        12 North Port              6:46.3   21:02.32   58   
 63 #2832 Schmeits, Mateo     12 Riverview (S            6:47.4   21:05.46        
 64 #2797 Mead, Dylan         10 Pinellas Park           6:51.3   21:17.61        
 65 #2726 Fleece, Colin       10 Manatee                 6:56.4   21:33.56   59   
 66 #2778 Faler, Scott        10 Palm Harbor             6:57.0   21:35.48        
 67 #2752 Robinson, Richard   11 North Port              6:57.7   21:37.60        
 68 #2782 Meurer, Brandon     10 Palm Harbor             7:03.4   21:55.18        
 69 #2903 Joyner, Alex        12 Seminole (Seminole)     7:03.7   21:56.10   60   
 70 #2793 Bridgewater, Gavin  11 Pinellas Park           7:10.3   22:16.74        
 71 #2904 Cadzow, William        Seminole (Seminole)     7:13.3   22:26.21   61   
 72 #2749 Meza, Oscar         11 North Port              7:15.1   22:31.53        
 73 #2691 Nguyen, Charlie     12 Countryside             7:16.1   22:34.70   62   
 74 #2799 Rybakov, Austin     11 Pinellas Park           7:23.2   22:56.74        
 75 #2776 Cundiff, Collin     10 Palm Harbor             7:31.1   23:21.38        
 76 #2746 Kirsch, Anson        9 North Port              7:41.1   23:52.58        
 77 #2872 Newsome, Malik      11 Seminole (Seminole)     7:58.8   24:47.42        
 78 #2692 Oakman, Trevor       9 Countryside             8:01.1   24:54.65   63   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sarasota                     31    1    6    7    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:25:40.56                                                     
         Average:    17:08.12                                                     
   2 St. Petersburg               80    3   13   16   19   29   40   54           
      Total Time:  1:30:16.52                                                     
         Average:    18:03.31                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch               96    2   20   22   25   27   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.48                                                     
         Average:    18:20.90                                                     
   4 Riverview (Sarasota)        106   10   17   23   24   32   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:33:04.06                                                     
         Average:    18:36.82                                                     
   5 Manatee                     124    5   18   26   30   45   47   59           
      Total Time:  1:34:31.24                                                     
         Average:    18:54.25                                                     
   6 North Port                  154   15   21   34   35   49   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:36:07.07                                                     
         Average:    19:13.42                                                     
   7 Seminole (Seminole)         180   14   28   41   44   53   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:38:02.74                                                     
         Average:    19:36.55                                                     
   8 Countryside                 185    4   36   46   48   51   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.86                                                     
         Average:    19:38.98                                                     
   9 Palm Harbor University      215   31   39   43   50   52   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.42                                                     
         Average:    20:11.89                                                     


MF-Athletic