FHSAA 4AD1 and 3AD5 Championships @FPC 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2015 06:09 PM
                    4AD1 and 3AD5 Championship - 4/11/2015                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                           Host: Flagler Palm Coast                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flagg, Nia                11 Gainesville            11.60      12.28Q -0.6  5 
  2 Williams, Aniyah          10 Gainesville            12.32      12.50Q -0.2  3 
  3 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            12.14      12.61Q +0.0  4 
  4 Fuller, Breanne            9 Matanzas HS            13.09      12.83Q -0.4  2 
  5 Neely, Alauna              9 Seabreeze HS           13.54      13.21Q -1.2  1 
  6 Walker, Amari             11 Ocala Vangua           13.06      12.84q -0.2  3 
  7 McNeal, Christine         10 Lake Weir HS           12.54      12.88q -0.4  2 
  8 Whalen, Theresa           11 Matanzas HS            13.22      13.07q -0.6  5 
  9 Porter, Miricle           10 Matanzas HS            13.31      13.11  -0.2  3 
 10 Francois, Desha           12 Lake Weir HS           13.05      13.33  +0.0  4 
 11 Covert, Alexa             10 Gainesville            13.29      13.37  +0.0  4 
 12 Haugabrook, Kanesha       10 Leesburg HS            13.51      13.54  -0.4  2 
 13 Coates, Treyonna          10 New Smyrna B           13.53      13.55  -1.2  1 
 14 Wright, Jazmyne           11 Seabreeze HS           14.02      13.72  -0.4  2 
 15 Barrett, Doreen            9 Leesburg HS            13.78      13.76  -0.6  5 
 16 Pierre, Jennifer          10 Leesburg HS            13.55      13.86  -0.2  3 
 17 Jeanite, Joann            10 Lake Weir HS           13.94      13.90  -0.2  3 
 18 Watkins, Cedaja           12 Leesburg HS            12.78      14.00  -1.2  1 
 19 Beasley, Sha'kyaha        10 Gainesville            13.75      14.11  -1.2  1 
 20 Brooks, Tylah             10 Lake Weir HS           14.02      14.34  -0.6  5 
 21 Cunningham, Katie          9 Ocala Vangua           14.10      14.35  -1.2  1 
 22 Gibson, Nabi               9 Seabreeze HS           14.84      14.37  -0.6  5 
 23 Sims, Katherine           12 Ocala Vangua           14.20      14.41  -0.4  2 
 24 McRae, Jermera            10 New Smyrna B           17.30      14.47  +0.0  4 
 25 Keister, Dani             10 Mainland HS            14.32      14.77  -0.2  3 
 26 Ramnarinesingh, Natasha   11 Seabreeze HS                      14.89  +0.0  4 
 27 Walker, Jarvai            10 Ocala Vangua           14.80      15.03  +0.0  4 
 -- Thompson, Sherri          11 Mainland HS            13.17         DQ  -0.6  5  finished out of lane
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flagg, Nia                11 Gainesville            12.28      11.95   1.1  10   
  2 Williams, Aniyah          10 Gainesville            12.50      12.21   1.1   8   
  3 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            12.61      12.35   1.1   6   
  4 McNeal, Christine         10 Lake Weir HS           12.88      12.54   1.1   5   
  5 Fuller, Breanne            9 Matanzas HS            12.83      12.84   1.1   4   
  6 Walker, Amari             11 Ocala Vangua           12.84      13.03   1.1   3   
  7 Neely, Alauna              9 Seabreeze HS           13.21      13.25   1.1   2   
  8 Whalen, Theresa           11 Matanzas HS            13.07      13.32   1.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Aniyah          10 Gainesville            25.47      25.76Q  0.4  3 
  2 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            25.34      26.01Q -0.4  4 
  3 Evans, Jakeara            12 Lake Weir HS           25.80      26.33Q  0.2  2 
  4 Henry, Alexis             11 Lake Weir HS           27.39      27.05Q  0.6  5 
  5 Walker, Carmella          10 New Smyrna B           26.32      27.22Q -0.5  1 
  6 Walker, Amari             11 Ocala Vangua           27.48      26.51q -0.4  4 
  7 Fuller, Breanne            9 Matanzas HS            27.12      26.84q  0.2  2 
  8 Hamilton, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS           27.09      26.99q  0.4  3 
  9 Porter, Miricle           10 Matanzas HS            27.40      27.26   0.6  5 
 10 Coates, Treyonna          10 New Smyrna B           27.71      27.84   0.2  2 
 11 Whalen, Theresa           11 Matanzas HS            27.73      27.85   0.4  3 
 12 Anderson, Amanda          11 Lake Weir HS           28.03      28.08  -0.5  1 
 13 Haugabrook, Kanesha       10 Leesburg HS            28.42      28.23  -0.4  4 
 14 Covert, Alexa             10 Gainesville            27.20      28.47  -0.4  4 
 15 Barrett, Doreen            9 Leesburg HS            28.23      28.67  -0.5  1 
 16 Wright, Jazmyne           11 Seabreeze HS           29.44      28.71   0.2  2 
 17 Ajede, Sandra             10 Mainland HS            30.11      29.01   0.6  5 
 18 Pierre, Jennifer          10 Leesburg HS            29.82      29.25   0.2  2 
 19 Thompson, Sherri          11 Mainland HS            27.70      29.68   0.4  3 
 20 Gibson, Nabi               9 Seabreeze HS           30.04      29.84  -0.5  1 
 21 Watts, Yvette             10 Gainesville            28.72      29.89  -0.5  1 
 22 Warren, Brianna           11 New Smyrna B           29.40      29.90  -0.4  4 
 23 Sims, Katilyn             10 Ocala Vangua           30.17      29.97   0.4  3 
 24 McRae, Jermera            10 New Smyrna B           30.70      30.33   0.6  5 
 25 Ramnarinesingh, Natasha   11 Seabreeze HS           31.05      31.10   0.6  5 
 26 Roper, Tiffany             9 Seabreeze HS           32.64      32.12  -0.4  4 
 27 Balken, Riley              9 Ocala Vangua           33.57      34.81  -0.5  1 
 -- Armster, Bre              12 Matanzas HS            26.26        DNF  -0.5  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Aniyah          10 Gainesville            25.76      25.26   1.9  10   
  2 Butts, Breona             12 Mainland HS            26.01      25.55   1.9   8   
  3 Evans, Jakeara            12 Lake Weir HS           26.33      25.80   1.9   6   
  4 Walker, Amari             11 Ocala Vangua           26.51      26.68   1.9   5   
  5 Hamilton, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS           26.99      26.97   1.9   4   
  6 Fuller, Breanne            9 Matanzas HS            26.84      27.03   1.9   3   
  7 Henry, Alexis             11 Lake Weir HS           27.05      27.36   1.9   2   
  8 Walker, Carmella          10 New Smyrna B           27.22      27.54   1.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neely, Alauna              9 Seabreeze HS         1:03.36    1:02.34Q  1 
  2 Farmer, Mariah            10 Lake Weir HS         1:02.05    1:02.98Q  2 
  3 Walker, Carmella          10 New Smyrna B         1:01.90    1:03.58Q  3 
  4 Browder, Nina             10 Seabreeze HS         1:06.14    1:04.60q  2 
  5 Watts, Yvette             10 Gainesville          1:04.99    1:04.99q  3 
  6 Griffin, Kahlia            9 Deltona HS           1:03.98    1:05.96q  1 
  7 Walcott, Brianna          12 Lake Weir HS         1:04.52    1:06.21q  2 
  8 Baumann, Robyn            11 Mainland HS          1:09.06    1:06.24q  2 
  9 Lyew-Gregory, Keturah     10 Lake Weir HS         1:08.94    1:07.32   3 
 10 Warren, Brianna           11 New Smyrna B                    1:07.75   3 
 11 Sims, Katilyn             10 Ocala Vangua         1:08.51    1:08.07   2 
 12 Limbing, Karen             8 New Smyrna B         1:09.19    1:08.38   2 
 13 Woodbury, Shekinah        11 Lake Weir HS         1:10.48    1:08.62   1 
 14 Symonette, Skye            9 Mainland HS          1:11.10    1:09.62   1 
 15 Cunningham, Katie          9 Ocala Vangua         1:08.13    1:11.38   1 
 16 Della Ratta, Corina       10 Matanzas HS          1:15.23    1:11.96   2 
 17 Marti, Rain                9 Matanzas HS          1:12.14    1:12.98   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neely, Alauna              9 Seabreeze HS         1:02.34    1:01.75   10   
  2 Farmer, Mariah            10 Lake Weir HS         1:02.98    1:03.24    8   
  3 Griffin, Kahlia            9 Deltona HS           1:05.96    1:03.84    6   
  4 Walker, Carmella          10 New Smyrna B         1:03.58    1:04.65    5   
  5 Browder, Nina             10 Seabreeze HS         1:04.60    1:06.31    4   
  6 Walcott, Brianna          12 Lake Weir HS         1:06.21    1:07.15    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Audrey         12 Ocala Vangua         2:17.88    2:21.05   2  10   
  2 Dahlberg, Kylie           10 Matanzas HS          2:24.49    2:25.17   2   8   
  3 Gray, Lea                 10 Seabreeze HS         2:27.58    2:26.40   2   6   
  4 Murray, Elizabeth         11 Seabreeze HS         2:26.80    2:26.54   2   5   
  5 Evans, Hannah             10 Ocala Vangua         2:28.29    2:27.88   2   4   
  6 Amaral, Alexis            10 Matanzas HS          2:39.26    2:37.56   2   3   
  7 Porter, Emma               9 Gainesville          2:31.77    2:38.46   2   2   
  8 Carlson, Aylena           12 Gainesville          2:36.41    2:41.56   2   1   
  9 Smith, Zaire              10 Mainland HS          2:54.29    2:47.47   1 
 10 Patsch, Moriya            10 Seabreeze HS         2:57.50    2:50.90   1 
 11 Ballman, Madison           9 Gainesville          2:50.70    2:54.14   1 
 12 Kluge, Elaina             10 Lake Weir HS         2:46.42    2:55.19   2 
 13 Rivas, Monica              9 Mainland HS          3:01.29    2:55.65   1 
 14 Beers, Ashley             11 Seabreeze HS         2:55.05    2:57.68   1 
 15 Della Ratta, Corina       10 Matanzas HS          2:54.44    2:59.40   1 
 16 Cooper, Ashley            11 New Smyrna B         2:51.80    3:01.47   1 
 17 Denisova, Anastasia        9 Gainesville          3:01.72    3:02.88   1 
 18 Simon, Sara               10 Matanzas HS          3:21.25    3:09.94   1 
 19 Lampkin, Bri              10 Leesburg HS                     3:13.72   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Audrey         12 Ocala Vangua         5:14.25    5:13.38   10   
  2 Mulford, Elizabeth        12 Ocala Vangua         5:13.58    5:16.90    8   
  3 Bonnet, Kianna            11 Seabreeze HS         5:20.99    5:21.10    6   
  4 Bayliff, Alyssa           12 Seabreeze HS         5:17.02    5:21.42    5   
  5 Funke, Kara               10 Leesburg HS          5:24.70    5:23.91    4   
  6 Murray, Elizabeth         11 Seabreeze HS         5:24.12    5:26.66    3   
  7 Page, Carter              11 Gainesville          5:25.15    5:33.53    2   
  8 Hansen, Stephanie         10 Ocala Vangua         5:35.69    5:37.01    1   
  9 Gray, Lea                 10 Seabreeze HS         5:36.07    5:44.41  
 10 Albano, Kristie           11 Matanzas HS          5:41.01    5:50.33  
 11 Daley, Alexandra          10 Ocala Vangua         5:59.00    5:55.70  
 12 Forgie, Kenzie            12 Matanzas HS          6:14.13    6:02.03  
 13 Crossman, Danielle        11 New Smyrna B         6:15.08    6:02.13  
 14 Rodriguez, Isabella       10 Matanzas HS          6:01.16    6:02.62  
 15 Witmer, Ashley            12 Lake Weir HS         6:18.78    6:24.38  
 16 Kluge, Elaina             10 Lake Weir HS         6:18.12    6:27.44  
 17 Malphurs, Savanah          8 New Smyrna B         6:39.79    6:32.73  
 18 Cooper, Ashley            11 New Smyrna B         6:34.07    6:35.50  
 19 Ballman, Madison           9 Gainesville          6:25.31    6:39.68  
 20 Goodman, Savannah          9 Lake Weir HS         6:34.87    6:45.94  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulford, Elizabeth        12 Ocala Vangua        11:02.97   11:17.65   10   
  2 Bonnet, Kianna            11 Seabreeze HS        11:28.35   11:35.19    8   
  3 Funke, Kara               10 Leesburg HS         11:39.11   11:44.08    6   
  4 Page, Carter              11 Gainesville         11:56.06   11:52.88    5   
  5 Bayliff, Alyssa           12 Seabreeze HS        11:26.75   11:57.89    4   
  6 Engel, Morgan              9 Ocala Vangua        12:24.65   12:01.67    3   
  7 Wilson, Kayla             12 Gainesville         12:04.23   12:14.90    2   
  8 Hansen, Stephanie         10 Ocala Vangua        12:06.24   12:19.33    1   
  9 Rajotte, Payton           12 New Smyrna B        12:18.33   12:23.15  
 10 Daley, Alexandra          10 Ocala Vangua        13:14.59   13:11.26  
 11 Tucker, Payton            11 Matanzas HS         12:53.70   13:14.08  
 12 Gray, Josie               12 Seabreeze HS        12:18.81   13:21.85  
 13 Beers, Ashley             11 Seabreeze HS        13:29.52   13:59.01  
 14 Rodriguez, Isabella       10 Matanzas HS         13:27.67   14:07.98  
 15 Crossman, Danielle        11 New Smyrna B        13:50.00   14:10.41  
 16 Malphurs, Savanah          8 New Smyrna B        14:07.41   14:22.78  
 17 Witmer, Ashley            12 Lake Weir HS        13:23.22   14:39.28  
 18 Hunter, Cassandra          9 Matanzas HS         14:46.51   14:45.91  
 19 Denisova, Anastasia        9 Gainesville         15:55.01   15:39.38  
 20 Frening, Lauryn            9 Gainesville         15:45.64   15:45.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Torres, Kalista           11 Lake Weir HS           16.03      16.79   1.3  10   
  2 Dey, Anecia               12 Lake Weir HS           18.31      18.35   1.3   8   
  3 Hopkins, Dessire          10 Lake Weir HS           18.67      18.51   1.3   6   
  4 Donald, Alia              12 Ocala Vangua           17.33      18.56   1.3   5   
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth       12 Deltona HS             18.49      18.83   1.3   4   
  6 Del Castillo, Ashley      11 Matanzas HS            18.62      18.97   1.3   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Kalista           11 Lake Weir HS           47.91      48.46Q  2 
  2 Littlefield, Kayla        10 Mainland HS            49.98      48.98Q  1 
  3 Pisani, Victoria          12 New Smyrna B           49.91      51.45q  1 
  4 Handsborough, Ariel       12 Leesburg HS            52.73      53.76q  2 
  5 Hopkins, Dessire          10 Lake Weir HS           52.98      54.28q  1 
  6 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS            55.86      54.82q  2 
  7 Phillips, Elizabeth       12 Deltona HS             53.80      56.03q  2 
  8 Del Castillo, Ashley      11 Matanzas HS            54.43      56.15q  2 
  9 Lampkin, Bri              10 Leesburg HS            59.43      57.43   1 
 10 Donald, Alia              12 Ocala Vangua           52.66      57.52   2 
 11 Dey, Anecia               12 Lake Weir HS           56.48      58.53   1 
 12 Edwards, Orlia             9 Gainesville          1:06.50    1:05.18   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Littlefield, Kayla        10 Mainland HS            48.98      46.68   10   
  2 Torres, Kalista           11 Lake Weir HS           48.46      46.70    8   
  3 Pisani, Victoria          12 New Smyrna B           51.45      50.31    6   
  4 Hopkins, Dessire          10 Lake Weir HS           54.28      50.83    5   
  5 Phillips, Elizabeth       12 Deltona HS             56.03      54.05    4   
  6 Del Castillo, Ashley      11 Matanzas HS            56.15      55.11    3   
  7 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS            54.82      55.71    2   
  8 Handsborough, Ariel       12 Leesburg HS            53.76      56.66    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 50.79      48.83   10   
  2 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   50.16      49.87    8   
  3 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    50.39      51.33    6   
  4 Leesburg HS  'A'                                    53.25      54.88    5   
  5 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                   56.36      56.84    4   
  6 Mainland HS  'A'                                    50.28    1:05.18    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                 4:22.20    4:16.80   10   
  2 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 4:11.82    4:17.20    8   
  3 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            4:28.80    4:20.50    6   
  4 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                          4:23.86    4:33.97    5   
  5 Gainesville HS  'A'                               4:22.80    4:42.68    4   
  6 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  4:42.81    4:53.24    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            9:51.59    9:46.91   10   
  2 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                 9:55.22    9:52.92    8   
  3 Gainesville HS  'A'                              10:19.14   10:19.13    6   
  4 Matanzas HS  'A'                                 10:42.78   10:43.19    5   
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                11:03.88   10:43.37    4   
 
Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummonds, Kinley         11 Matanzas HS          4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
     4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Overstreet, Keyarra       11 Ocala Vangua         4-08.00   J4-08.00    8   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Porter, Miricle           10 Matanzas HS          4-06.00   J4-08.00    6   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
        XO       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Francois, Desha           12 Lake Weir HS                    4-06.00    5   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  5 Torres, Kalista           11 Lake Weir HS         5-00.00   J4-06.00    4   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Littlefield, Kayla        10 Mainland HS          4-08.00    4-02.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Dey, Anecia               12 Lake Weir HS         4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Castillo, Margie          10 Mainland HS                     4-02.00    2   
     4-00.00 4-02.00 4-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  9 Daley, Alexandra          10 Ocala Vangua         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
  9 Small, Marika              9 Lake Weir HS         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-02.00 
         O     XXX   
 -- Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS          4-04.00         NH  
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drummonds, Savannah       11 Matanzas HS         10-07.00   10-00.00   10   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O     PPP        O      PPP      XXX   
  2 Drummonds, Kinley         11 Matanzas HS         10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O     PPP      XXO      XXX   
  3 Covert, Alexa             10 Gainesville          7-00.00    8-00.00    6   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O      XO     PPP   
  4 Gonzalez, Joanette        12 Matanzas HS          7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Forgie, Kenzie            12 Matanzas HS          6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 -- Dose, Mary Anna           10 Gainesville          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- King, Camryn               9 Gainesville          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Christine         10 Lake Weir HS        17-04.75   16-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Evans, Jakeara            12 Lake Weir HS        16-06.75   16-04.25   NWI   8   
  3 Hamilton, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS        16-03.75   16-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Amanda          11 Lake Weir HS        15-07.75   15-05.75   NWI   5   
  5 Walker, Carmella          10 New Smyrna B        16-09.00   15-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Shereeka         9 Gainesville         14-00.00   14-11.75   NWI   3   
  7 Overstreet, Keyarra       11 Ocala Vangua        15-05.00   14-10.75   NWI   2   
  8 Dixson, Quenteria          9 Gainesville         14-08.00   14-10.50   NWI   1   
  9 Beamon, Nyah              10 Pine Ridge H        15-08.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 10 Turley, Heather           10 Mainland HS         14-07.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 11 Alexander, Tamia          12 Mainland HS         14-11.00   13-07.75   NWI 
 12 Coates, Treyonna          10 New Smyrna B        13-04.00   13-05.75   NWI 
 13 Merrick, Alexis           10 New Smyrna B        13-10.75   13-01.50   NWI 
 14 Griffin, Kahlia            9 Deltona HS          15-11.00   12-06.75   NWI 
 15 Herbert, Latanya          11 Gainesville         14-03.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 15 Garcia, Yailaris          11 Matanzas HS         11-11.75   12-00.00   NWI 
 -- Beasley, Sha'kyaha        10 Gainesville         14-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Walker, Amari             11 Ocala Vangua        16-00.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McNeal, Christine         10 Lake Weir HS        36-00.50   36-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Hamilton, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS        35-09.00   33-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Overstreet, Keyarra       11 Ocala Vangua        35-04.00   33-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Amanda          11 Lake Weir HS        31-10.00   32-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Edwards, Keana             9 Lake Weir HS                   31-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Herbert, Latanya          11 Gainesville         29-01.50   27-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Harris, Oyinnadun         11 Gainesville         27-05.50   26-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Merrick, Alexis           10 New Smyrna B        29-04.50   26-05.75   NWI   1   
  9 Cunningham, Katie          9 Ocala Vangua        27-08.00   25-09.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krenz, Lexi               12 Matanzas HS         34-07.00   31-06.00   10   
  2 Short, Kayla              12 Matanzas HS         30-03.00   31-04.50    8   
  3 Carter, Shianne           11 Seabreeze HS        29-10.00   31-02.00    6   
  4 Francois, Desha           12 Lake Weir HS        32-09.00   30-07.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Khia              12 New Smyrna B        31-00.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Williams, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS        28-09.75   29-05.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Olivia          12 Pine Ridge H        27-10.00   28-05.50    2   
  8 Sims, Katherine           12 Ocala Vangua        26-04.00   25-01.00    1   
  9 Clark, Destinie           12 Ocala Vangua        23-10.00   24-11.50  
 10 Garmon, Simone            10 Ocala Vangua        25-10.00   24-10.00  
 11 Walker, Kayla             11 Matanzas HS         26-02.00   24-03.50  
 12 Fordham, Keirah           10 Mainland HS         25-02.50   24-02.50  
 13 Rone, Sha'Quayla          10 Mainland HS         27-02.00   24-02.00  
 14 Rainge, Erica             12 New Smyrna B        25-02.00   24-00.00  
 15 Scott, Ramika              9 Lake Weir HS        22-07.00   23-11.00  
 16 Johnson, Ricshana         10 Lake Weir HS        18-11.25   23-09.00  
 17 Taylor, T'Yanna           11 Ocala Vangua        28-02.00   23-00.00  
 18 Symonette, Simone         11 Mainland HS         22-10.00   20-05.50  
 19 Broadbent, Emma           11 Gainesville         20-06.00   19-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krenz, Lexi               12 Matanzas HS           104-02     105-03   10   
  2 Carter, Shianne           11 Seabreeze HS           97-00      91-05    8   
  3 Wilson, Khia              12 New Smyrna B           97-10      91-00    6   
  4 Walker, Kayla             11 Matanzas HS         83-10.50      87-07    5   
  5 Drummonds, Savannah       11 Matanzas HS            92-03      81-00    4   
  6 Rainge, Erica             12 New Smyrna B        76-01.50      78-00    3   
  7 Garmon, Simone            10 Ocala Vangua           74-05      77-01    2   
  8 Scott, Ramika              9 Lake Weir HS           67-00      74-04    1   
  9 Short, Kayla              12 Matanzas HS            72-06      72-03  
 10 Francois, Desha           12 Lake Weir HS           69-01      66-06  
 11 Johnson, Ricshana         10 Lake Weir HS           72-01      60-10  
 12 Williams, Kiara           10 Lake Weir HS           66-03      60-06  
 13 Walker, Jarvai            10 Ocala Vangua           61-03      58-09  
 14 Broadbent, Emma           11 Gainesville         58-02.50      56-10  
 15 Symonette, Simone         11 Mainland HS            56-02      55-10  
 16 Taylor, T'Yanna           11 Ocala Vangua           90-05      54-08  
 17 Clark, Destinie           12 Ocala Vangua           68-08      45-02  
 18 Thompson, Olivia          12 Pine Ridge H        66-09.50      41-06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chelsea          12 Atlantic Coa           11.55      11.97Q  0.4  3 
  2 Fowler, Destiny           11 First Coast            12.15      12.47Q -0.1  1 
  3 Simpson, Cara              9 Atlantic Coa           12.12      12.51Q +0.0  2 
  4 Rollins, Ayanna            9 Buchholz HS            12.46      12.42q  0.4  3 
  5 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm           12.43      12.60q +0.0  2 
  6 Holback, Ciara            11 Atlantic Coa           12.94      12.68q -0.1  1 
  7 James, Jada               10 Atlantic Coa           12.33      12.74q -0.1  1 
  8 Jones, Tiana              12 Mandarin HS            12.83      12.99q +0.0  2 
  9 Achenbach, Kayla          11 Mandarin HS            12.70      13.00   0.4  3 
 10 Smith, Chamaiach           9 Fletcher HS            13.39      13.31  +0.0  2 
 11 Newman, M                 11 Sandalwood H                      13.56  +0.0  2 
 12 Gardner, Shanika          11 Flagler Palm           13.76      13.65   0.4  3 
 13 Adams, Brittany           10 Fleming Isla           13.80      13.75  +0.0  2 
 14 Stinson, Desiree          10 Mandarin HS            13.19      13.96  -0.1  1 
 15 Farmer, Shedira           10 Sandalwood H                      13.97  -0.1  1 
 16 Smith, Jmani               9 First Coast            13.57      14.00   0.4  3 
 17 Gardner, Ranika           11 Flagler Palm           14.22      14.01  -0.1  1 
 18 Nelson, Hailey            10 Fleming Isla           14.37      14.45   0.4  3 
 19 Hudnell, D                10 Sandalwood H           14.14      14.46  -0.1  1 
 20 Prince, Tamiyah            9 First Coast            14.61      14.50   0.4  3 
 21 Crews, Samaya              9 First Coast            14.68      14.79  +0.0  2 
 22 Leggett, Tenieshia         8 Fletcher HS            13.79      15.18  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chelsea          12 Atlantic Coa           11.97      11.88   0.5  10   
  2 Rollins, Ayanna            9 Buchholz HS            12.42      12.30   0.5   8   
  3 Simpson, Cara              9 Atlantic Coa           12.51      12.37   0.5   6   
  4 James, Jada               10 Atlantic Coa           12.74      12.56   0.5   5   
  5 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm           12.60      12.57   0.5   4   
  6 Holback, Ciara            11 Atlantic Coa           12.68      12.61   0.5   3   
  7 Fowler, Destiny           11 First Coast            12.47      12.62   0.5   2   
  8 Jones, Tiana              12 Mandarin HS            12.99      12.99   0.5   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chelsea          12 Atlantic Coa           24.03      24.96Q  1.2  4 
  2 Simpson, Cara              9 Atlantic Coa           25.82      25.36Q  0.1  2 
  3 Nelson, Ashley            10 Fleming Isla           25.76      25.63Q  0.2  1 
  4 Fowler, Destiny           11 First Coast            25.01      25.84Q  0.4  3 
  5 Rollins, Ayanna            9 Buchholz HS            25.66      25.70q  0.1  2 
  6 Bryant, Antwoinisha       11 First Coast            25.90      25.88q  0.2  1 
  7 James, Jada               10 Atlantic Coa           25.78      26.13q  0.2  1 
  8 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm           26.02      26.18q  1.2  4 
  9 Jones, Tiana              12 Mandarin HS            26.43      27.02   1.2  4 
 10 Rowley, Sada              11 Flagler Palm           27.41      27.35   0.4  3 
 11 Jimerson, Dasha           12 Atlantic Coa           26.04      27.42   0.4  3 
 12 Smith, Chamaiach           9 Fletcher HS            27.83      27.79   0.4  3 
 13 Gales, Courtney            9 Flagler Palm           27.54      27.81   0.2  1 
 14 Simpson, Namiah            9 Flagler Palm           27.69      28.20   0.1  2 
 15 Cooley, Keanlyn           11 Sandalwood H           29.77      28.68   0.2  1 
 16 Adams, Brittany           10 Fleming Isla           29.66      28.82   0.1  2 
 17 Stevens, Meghan           11 Mandarin HS            28.52      28.96   0.4  3 
 18 Pressley, Mahal           11 Fletcher HS            28.27      29.06   1.2  4 
 19 Nelson, Hailey            10 Fleming Isla           29.69      30.24   1.2  4 
 20 Graham, J                 11 Sandalwood H           30.37      30.46   0.4  3 
 21 Leggett, Tenieshia         8 Fletcher HS            31.64      31.69   0.2  1 
 22 Lee, A                    10 Sandalwood H           32.35      33.12   1.2  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chelsea          12 Atlantic Coa           24.96      24.61   1.6  10   
  2 Simpson, Cara              9 Atlantic Coa           25.36      25.18   1.6   8   
  3 Nelson, Ashley            10 Fleming Isla           25.63      25.27   1.6   6   
  4 Bryant, Antwoinisha       11 First Coast            25.88      25.49   1.6   5   
  5 Fowler, Destiny           11 First Coast            25.84      25.51   1.6   4   
  6 James, Jada               10 Atlantic Coa           26.13      26.14   1.6   3   
  7 Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm           26.18      26.20   1.6   2   
  8 Rollins, Ayanna            9 Buchholz HS            25.70      27.27   1.6   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea        11 Buchholz HS            57.99      59.70Q  4 
  2 Montgomery, Keandra       12 First Coast          1:00.79    1:00.02Q  2 
  3 Mondy, Mikayla            12 First Coast          1:00.92    1:00.19Q  3 
  4 Millican, Emma            12 Fleming Isla         1:00.74    1:00.48Q  1 
  5 Carter, Christina         12 Fleming Isla           59.42    1:00.25q  3 
  6 Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm           59.84    1:00.72q  2 
  7 Hampton, Manesha          12 Buchholz HS          1:01.85    1:00.84q  3 
  8 Rowley, Sada              11 Flagler Palm         1:05.21    1:01.55q  4 
  9 Everett, Leanna           10 Buchholz HS          1:03.51    1:01.58   1 
 10 Gilmore, Jailyn            9 Atlantic Coa         1:02.46    1:02.07   1 
 11 Gales, Courtney            9 Flagler Palm         1:02.11    1:02.14   3 
 12 Jackson, Kaitlyn          10 Mandarin HS          1:05.26    1:02.32   4 
 13 Brown, Destiny            10 Sandalwood H                    1:02.35   4 
 14 Achenbach, Kayla          11 Mandarin HS          1:00.54    1:02.60   1 
 15 Stinson, Desiree          10 Mandarin HS          1:07.29    1:03.07   2 
 16 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   10 Buchholz HS          1:02.44    1:03.37   2 
 17 Obike, Nekeima            10 Atlantic Coa         1:04.30    1:04.25   4 
 18 Simpson, Namiah            9 Flagler Palm         1:06.34    1:04.71   1 
 19 Mcgurie, Olivia           10 Atlantic Coa         1:12.58    1:05.00   3 
 20 Brammann, Montana         11 First Coast          1:04.27    1:05.26   4 
 21 Booker, Axia              12 Fletcher HS          1:01.28    1:05.67   4 
 22 Hands, A                  11 Sandalwood H         1:05.34    1:06.03   1 
 23 Stevens, Meghan           11 Mandarin HS          1:06.47    1:08.16   3 
 24 Hudnell, D                10 Sandalwood H                    1:14.20   2 
 25 Demps, Christina           9 Atlantic Coa         1:07.00    1:14.49   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea        11 Buchholz HS            59.70      58.37   10   
  2 Carter, Christina         12 Fleming Isla         1:00.25    1:00.40    8   
  3 Montgomery, Keandra       12 First Coast          1:00.02    1:00.87    6   
  4 Rowley, Sada              11 Flagler Palm         1:01.55    1:01.18    5   
  5 Hampton, Manesha          12 Buchholz HS          1:00.84    1:01.51    4   
  6 Millican, Emma            12 Fleming Isla         1:00.48    1:01.96    3   
  7 Mondy, Mikayla            12 First Coast          1:00.19    1:02.27    2   
  8 Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm         1:00.72    1:04.42    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowland, MaryBeth         11 Mandarin HS          2:27.60    2:26.37   2  10   
  2 Whelan, Isabella          11 Buchholz HS          2:28.04    2:27.08   2   8   
  3 Clark, Sophia             12 Flagler Palm         2:25.47    2:27.18   2   6   
  4 Brown, Destiny            10 Sandalwood H                    2:27.85   1   5   
  5 Gopie, Cianna             11 Flagler Palm         2:30.96    2:29.40   2   4   
  6 Duncan, Emma              12 Mandarin HS          2:29.50    2:30.83   2   3   
  7 Tatum, Alyssa              9 Fleming Isla         2:37.14    2:32.18   2   2   
  8 Bourre, Halie             10 Fleming Isla         2:35.98    2:32.72   2   1   
  9 Goetze, Madison           12 Fleming Isla         2:30.80    2:33.28   2 
 10 Thomas, Simone            11 Atlantic Coa         2:28.92    2:33.72   2 
 11 Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm         2:31.56    2:36.76   2 
 12 Solomon, Larica           11 Atlantic Coa         2:37.90    2:37.36   1 
 13 Barnett, Ashley            9 First Coast          2:51.35    2:39.12   1 
 14 Cowart, Madison           12 Mandarin HS          2:38.15    2:39.52   1 
 15 Bloor, Madi               10 Atlantic Coa         2:46.50    2:40.61   1 
 16 slade, adriana             9 Fletcher HS          2:35.00    2:42.14   2 
 17 Bojaxhi, Klevisa           9 Mandarin HS          2:44.20    2:42.74   1 
 18 Lindsey, Lamicah          12 Buchholz HS          2:41.03    2:42.87   1 
 19 Halliday, Darien          12 Flagler Palm         2:33.16    2:43.78   2 
 20 Moore, Emily               9 Buchholz HS          2:47.37    2:46.29   1 
 21 Taylor, Erika             11 First Coast          2:49.94    2:47.63   1 
 22 Barnhardt, Allison        11 Fleming Isla         2:59.20    2:49.67   1 
 23 Clark, Arkeiona            9 First Coast                     3:04.05   1 
 24 Jenkins, Shajuana          9 First Coast                     3:09.91   1 
 25 Parks, Maegan             10 Buchholz HS          3:19.55    3:18.18   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLay, Kayley             10 Fletcher HS          5:03.98    4:57.93   10   
  2 Whelan, Isabella          11 Buchholz HS          5:20.75    5:20.12    8   
  3 Brown, Destiny            10 Sandalwood H                    5:21.11    6   
  4 Edens, Sarah              12 Buchholz HS          5:18.46    5:22.60    5   
  5 Grzeszczak, Ania          11 Mandarin HS          5:21.42    5:23.22    4   
  6 Torres-padin, Isabel      12 Fletcher HS          5:28.00    5:32.50    3   
  7 Vevera, Matilda            9 Flagler Palm         6:08.94    5:55.76    2   
  8 Slack, Kylie              11 Mandarin HS          5:53.84    5:57.52    1   
  9 Payne, Gabrielle          12 Fleming Isla         5:38.00    6:04.52  
 10 Gloska, Gillian           12 First Coast          6:18.79    6:06.56  
 11 Fordenbacher, Cara         1 Fletcher HS          6:09.90    6:06.95  
 12 Cubbedge, Rosie            9 Fleming Isla         6:08.55    6:08.89  
 13 Cuthbert, Grace           10 Fleming Isla         6:18.22    6:10.18  
 14 Rhodes, Olivia            11 Mandarin HS          5:52.01    6:12.67  
 15 Gutting, L                11 Sandalwood H                    6:14.57  
 16 Moore, Emily               9 Buchholz HS          6:04.79    6:23.44  
 17 Suchil, Malia              9 Atlantic Coa         6:35.20    6:26.37  
 18 Maldonado, Destiny        11 Atlantic Coa         6:32.62    6:35.63  
 19 Morway, Chloe              9 Fleming Isla         6:38.77    7:02.41  
 20 Parks, Maegan             10 Buchholz HS          7:01.76    7:09.07  
 -- Slack, Meaghan            10 Mandarin HS          5:28.30        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLay, Kayley             10 Fletcher HS         10:53.06   11:00.32   10   
  2 Edens, Sarah              12 Buchholz HS         11:34.57   11:37.10    8   
  3 Slack, Meaghan            10 Mandarin HS         11:36.68   11:46.48    6   
  4 Whelan, Isabella          11 Buchholz HS         11:44.28   11:47.01    5   
  5 Grzeszczak, Ania          11 Mandarin HS         11:47.38   11:47.51    4   
  6 Torres-padin, Isabel      12 Fletcher HS         11:47.37   11:56.74    3   
  7 Clark, Sophia             12 Flagler Palm        11:53.24   12:26.60    2   
  8 Franzoni, Julie            9 Fleming Isla        11:59.77   12:37.25    1   
  9 Tatum, Alyssa              9 Fleming Isla        13:34.86   12:51.04  
 10 Meltzer, Kelsey           12 Mandarin HS         12:50.75   13:16.54  
 11 Gloska, Gillian           12 First Coast         13:13.00   13:31.04  
 12 Halliday, Darien          12 Flagler Palm        12:30.51   13:39.07  
 13 Rossmanith, Alana          9 Atlantic Coa        14:40.40   13:42.16  
 14 Fordenbacher, Cara         1 Fletcher HS         13:17.86   13:44.76  
 15 Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm        12:55.32   13:49.22  
 16 Malcom, Zhiyin            10 Atlantic Coa        14:39.89   13:51.15  
 17 Cuthbert, Grace           10 Fleming Isla        13:44.34   14:03.34  
 18 Gopie, Cianna             11 Flagler Palm        13:34.76   14:03.80  
 19 Rhodes, Olivia            11 Mandarin HS         13:53.83   14:20.14  
 20 Marshall, Jenna           11 Fleming Isla        14:32.31   14:26.07  
 21 Little, Keala             11 Atlantic Coa        15:48.00   15:12.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm           14.94      15.51Q  0.1  3 
  2 Thorbs, Kaylynd           11 First Coast            15.61      15.64Q  0.8  2 
  3 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm           16.01      15.94Q -0.3  1 
  4 Williams, Talaysha        10 Buchholz HS            16.78      17.00q  0.1  3 
  5 Buchanon, Brittany        12 Buchholz HS            16.38      17.04q -0.3  1 
  6 Middle, Devin             11 Fleming Isla           17.00      17.13q  0.1  3 
  7 Gunderson, Gianna         10 Mandarin HS            18.10      18.01q  0.8  2 
  8 Brown, Chazia             10 Atlantic Coa           17.90      18.26q -0.3  1 
  9 Williamson, Summer        11 Fleming Isla           17.33      18.35   0.8  2 
 10 Epperson, Delaney         10 Fletcher HS            18.18      18.74   0.1  3 
 11 Englegau, Ashley           8 Fletcher HS            19.02      18.86  -0.3  1 
 12 Bates, Lauryn              9 Fleming Isla           19.58      19.07  -0.3  1 
 13 Middleton, Zaria          10 Mandarin HS            17.69      19.10  -0.3  1 
 14 Feltman, Brooke           11 Mandarin HS            18.99      19.15   0.1  3 
 15 Varner, Ashley            10 Atlantic Coa           19.04      19.57   0.1  3 
 16 Peck, Moriah               9 Flagler Palm           19.45      19.61   0.8  2 
 17 Louis, Krishna            10 Flagler Palm           18.24      20.37   0.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm           15.51      15.01   1.0  10   
  2 Thorbs, Kaylynd           11 First Coast            15.64      15.55   1.0   8   
  3 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm           15.94      15.99   1.0   6   
  4 Buchanon, Brittany        12 Buchholz HS            17.04      16.63   1.0   5    16.6205
  5 Williams, Talaysha        10 Buchholz HS            17.00     J16.63   1.0   4    16.6295
  6 Middle, Devin             11 Fleming Isla           17.13      16.84   1.0   3   
  7 Gunderson, Gianna         10 Mandarin HS            18.01      18.05   1.0   2   
  8 Brown, Chazia             10 Atlantic Coa           18.26      18.77   1.0   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle, Devin             11 Fleming Isla           47.65      47.58Q  1 
  2 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm           45.07      47.70Q  3 
  3 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm           46.80      50.32Q  2 
  4 Thorbs, Kaylynd           11 First Coast            48.47      50.87q  1 
  5 Bates, Lauryn              9 Fleming Isla           51.53      52.05q  2 
  6 Hayden, Lainey             8 Fletcher HS            53.01      52.44q  2 
  7 Brown, Chazia             10 Atlantic Coa           51.34      52.49q  3 
  8 Washington, Raquel        11 Buchholz HS            52.60      52.95q  1 
  9 Redding, Itiania           9 Atlantic Coa           50.54      53.51   2 
 10 Varner, Ashley            10 Atlantic Coa           52.86      53.54   1 
 11 Middleton, Zaria          10 Mandarin HS            53.41      53.76   3 
 12 Williams, Talaysha        10 Buchholz HS            51.50      53.80   3 
 13 Louis, Krishna            10 Flagler Palm           55.11      53.83   1 
 14 Peck, Moriah               9 Flagler Palm         1:01.46      54.69   2 
 15 Gunderson, Gianna         10 Mandarin HS            53.80      55.14   2 
 16 Epperson, Delaney         10 Fletcher HS            53.27      56.48   3 
 17 Feltman, Brooke           11 Mandarin HS            56.05      58.58   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friday, Devonne           12 Flagler Palm           47.70      45.81   10   
  2 Davis, Josie              12 Flagler Palm           50.32      46.06    8   
  3 Middle, Devin             11 Fleming Isla           47.58      46.53    6   
  4 Hayden, Lainey             8 Fletcher HS            52.44      50.06    5   
  5 Brown, Chazia             10 Atlantic Coa           52.49      51.87    4   
  6 Bates, Lauryn              9 Fleming Isla           52.05      52.03    3   
  7 Thorbs, Kaylynd           11 First Coast            50.87      52.40    2   
  8 Washington, Raquel        11 Buchholz HS            52.95      53.17    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              47.63      47.80   10   
  2 First Coast HS  'A'                                 48.37      48.54    8   
  3 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          49.78      48.78    6   
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              52.41      50.58    5   
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    51.66      52.12    4   
  6 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  50.95      52.59    3   
  7 Fletcher HS  'A'                                    52.38      52.78    2   
 -- Buchholz HS  'A'                                    48.48         DQ   zone violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            3:58.00    4:01.33   10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:05.89    4:04.01    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:10.31    4:05.43    6   
  4 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  4:12.90    4:12.22    5   
  5 First Coast HS  'A'                               4:10.42    4:14.22    4   
  6 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:24.98    4:18.97    3   
  7 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  4:45.00    4:36.17    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:09.13   10:01.80   10   
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                           10:11.89   10:04.95    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           10:34.33   10:12.59    6   
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 10:39.09   10:24.78    5   
  5 Sandalwood HS  'A'                               13:56.00   11:02.77    4   
  6 First Coast HS  'A'                              11:06.46   11:33.67    3   
 
Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley, RaeAnne            9 Atlantic Coa         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  2 Anderson, Nala            12 Fletcher HS          4-10.00   J5-02.00    8   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O      XO      XO     XXO     XXX   
  3 Demico, Anastasia         12 Atlantic Coa         4-10.00    5-00.00    6   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Dunn, Lauren              11 Mandarin HS          5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO       O       O     XXX   
  5 Lewis, Kayonna            11 Fleming Isla         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO       O      XO       O     XXX   
  6 Harrigan, Audriane        11 Sandalwood H         4-08.00   J5-00.00    3   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         O       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  7 Hayden, Lainey             8 Fletcher HS          4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  8 Gardner, Shanika          11 Flagler Palm         4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO       O      XO     XXX   
  9 Walls, Anna               10 Flagler Palm         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Jones, Tiana              12 Mandarin HS          5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O     XXX   
 10 Deleuran, Patricia        12 Fleming Isla         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 12 Carpenter-Jones, Alicia   10 Buchholz HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
        XO     PPP     XXX   
 12 Buchanon, Brittany        12 Buchholz HS          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XPP     PPP   
 14 Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm         5-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-06.00 4-08.00 
        XO     XXX   
 15 Paolini, Alexis           10 Fleming Isla         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 15 Pickney, S                10 Sandalwood H         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
 17 Taylor, Erika             11 First Coast          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Dallas           11 Buchholz HS         11-01.00   11-00.00   10   
     9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-07.00 
         O       P        O        P       XO      XXX   
  2 Kroul, Chase              12 Flagler Palm         8-06.00    8-06.00    8   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  3 Perry, N                  11 Sandalwood H         9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       P     XXX   
  4 Rossomano, Marisa         10 Atlantic Coa         8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  5 Hayden, Lainey             8 Fletcher HS          7-00.00   J7-06.00    3.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  5 Morris, Lexi              10 Atlantic Coa         7-06.00   J7-06.00    3.50
     7-06.00 8-00.00 
        XO     XXX   
  7 Provenzano, Amanda        10 Flagler Palm         8-00.00   J7-06.00    1.50
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  7 Plummer, X                11 Sandalwood H         8-00.00   J7-06.00    1.50
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Gonzalez, Simone           9 Flagler Palm         6-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 10 Martins, Grace            10 Mandarin HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 10 Feltman, Brooke           11 Mandarin HS          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 12 King, Karis               10 Buchholz HS          6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 -- Pence, Lauren             11 Buchholz HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowald, Brittany          12 Atlantic Coa        18-06.00   17-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Kiana              12 Buchholz HS         17-02.75   17-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm        16-04.00   16-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Demico, Anastasia         12 Atlantic Coa        16-11.50   15-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Buchanon, Brittany        12 Buchholz HS         16-09.00  J15-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Lewis, Kayonna            11 Fleming Isla        15-11.25   15-07.50   NWI   3   
  7 Booker, Axia              12 Fletcher HS         17-08.25   15-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Anderson, Nala            12 Fletcher HS         13-08.00   15-04.25   NWI   1   
  9 Harrigan, Audriane        11 Sandalwood H        16-01.50   15-04.00   NWI 
 10 Jackson, Kaitlyn          10 Mandarin HS         15-09.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Noelle             9 Atlantic Coa        15-10.50   14-09.50   NWI 
 12 Whipple, Earnisha         11 Flagler Palm        15-04.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 13 Dunn, Lauren              11 Mandarin HS         15-07.50   14-03.00   NWI 
 14 Achenbach, Kayla          11 Mandarin HS         15-06.00   14-01.75   NWI 
 15 Smith, Chamaiach           9 Fletcher HS         14-01.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 16 Pressley, Mahal           11 Fletcher HS         14-09.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 17 Everett, Leanna           10 Buchholz HS         15-00.00   13-05.25   NWI 
 18 Veney, Erica              12 Flagler Palm        16-01.50   13-05.00   NWI 
 19 Farmer, Shedira           10 Sandalwood H                   12-10.50   NWI 
 20 Williamson, Summer        11 Fleming Isla        15-06.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 21 Crews, Samaya              9 First Coast         13-04.00   11-10.25   NWI 
 22 Paolini, Alexis           10 Fleming Isla        13-02.00   11-09.25   NWI 
 23 Brown, Tamia              11 First Coast         13-01.00   11-01.75   NWI 
 24 Ludwig, Lorena             9 First Coast         11-05.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 -- Murray, K                 10 Sandalwood H                         ND   NWI 
 -- Gass, R                   11 Sandalwood H        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Williams, Emari           10 Flagler Palm        16-02.50       FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowald, Brittany          12 Atlantic Coa        39-09.25   38-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Davis, Kiana              12 Buchholz HS         39-04.00   36-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Armani            12 Flagler Palm        37-05.00   35-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Bryant, Antwoinisha       11 First Coast         35-10.00   34-07.50   NWI   5   
  5 Lewis, Kayonna            11 Fleming Isla        34-06.00   33-11.50   NWI   4    33-04.75
  6 Dunn, Lauren              11 Mandarin HS         35-01.00  J33-11.50   NWI   3    33-02
  7 Williams, Ladeijah        12 Flagler Palm        33-07.00   33-08.25   NWI   2   
  8 Buchanon, Brittany        12 Buchholz HS         35-09.00   33-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Whipple, Earnisha         11 Flagler Palm        33-10.00   32-04.00   NWI 
 10 Booker, Axia              12 Fletcher HS         34-04.75   30-01.50   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Noelle             9 Atlantic Coa        32-03.00   29-05.25   NWI 
 12 Veney, Erica              12 Flagler Palm        28-05.00   29-03.00   NWI 
 13 Jackson, Kaitlyn          10 Mandarin HS         29-09.50   28-06.50   NWI 
 14 Perry, N                  11 Sandalwood H        29-07.75   27-07.75   NWI 
 14 Pickney, S                10 Sandalwood H        28-02.25   27-07.75   NWI 
 16 Frances, X                11 Sandalwood H        25-04.00   26-03.50   NWI 
 -- Demico, Anastasia         12 Atlantic Coa        31-00.00       FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Alantra         12 Flagler Palm        32-00.50   31-01.50   10   
  2 Bishop, Imani             11 Sandalwood H        21-07.50   30-01.25    8   
  3 Epperson, Delaney         10 Fletcher HS         27-07.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Blackmon, Shyla           11 Fletcher HS         27-05.00   29-08.00    5   
  5 Watson, Valesha           11 Fleming Isla        30-09.50   28-11.50    4   
  6 Hyatt, Grace              10 Flagler Palm        29-05.00   27-11.50    3   
  7 Smith, Szodyra'a          10 Flagler Palm        29-01.50   27-10.00    2   
  8 Paul, Kaitlyn             11 Fleming Isla        29-03.00   26-08.50    1   
  9 Hartley, Zoe              12 Mandarin HS         25-08.00   26-04.00  
 10 Abrams, Korin             12 Fletcher HS         25-11.00   25-06.00  
 11 Brown, Tamia              11 First Coast         26-00.00   25-00.50  
 12 Phillip, Tatiana          10 Atlantic Coa        26-10.00   24-06.00  
 13 Hall, Destinee            11 Atlantic Coa        24-05.00   24-02.00  
 14 Whipple, Tynisha           9 Flagler Palm        25-06.00   24-00.00  
 15 Ludwig, Lorena             9 First Coast         24-10.00   23-02.75  
 16 Wilcher, J                11 Sandalwood H        18-01.00   22-08.00  
 17 Wells, C                  10 Sandalwood H                   20-10.50  
 18 Murry, Aj                 10 Mandarin HS         19-09.00   20-06.00  
 19 Tahirovic, Samira         11 Mandarin HS         20-10.00   20-01.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Alantra         12 Flagler Palm          113-02     117-05   10   
  2 Bishop, Imani             11 Sandalwood H          107-00     103-09    8   
  3 Watson, Valesha           11 Fleming Isla           97-06      95-03    6   
  4 Paul, Kaitlyn             11 Fleming Isla           82-03      86-05    5   
  5 Roberts, Lauryn           10 Atlantic Coa        77-07.50      84-07    4   
  6 Whipple, Tynisha           9 Flagler Palm        79-05.50      76-10    3   
  7 Hyatt, Grace              10 Flagler Palm           77-05      75-07    2   
  8 Smith, Szodyra'a          10 Flagler Palm           70-04      73-08    1   
  9 Hartley, Zoe              12 Mandarin HS            78-03      65-05  
 10 Blackmon, Shyla           11 Fletcher HS            61-01      63-10  
 11 Epperson, Delaney         10 Fletcher HS            69-11      61-09  
 12 Tahirovic, Samira         11 Mandarin HS            57-01      61-04  
 13 Wells, C                  10 Sandalwood H                      57-01  
 14 Abrams, Korin             12 Fletcher HS            52-07      56-08  
 15 Ludwig, Lorena             9 First Coast            54-00      55-05  
 16 Brown, Tamia              11 First Coast            65-04      55-01  
 17 Williams, B               11 Sandalwood H           60-03      54-07  
 18 Pinnix, A                 11 Sandalwood H           56-00      53-07  
 19 Murry, Aj                 10 Mandarin HS            53-00      49-05  
 20 Crews, Samaya              9 First Coast            57-05      49-04  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair 3A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Joey               12 Ocala Vangua           32.40      36.82   2.0  10   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair 3A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Joey               12 Ocala Vangua         2:03.00    2:27.04   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair 3A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Joey               12 Ocala Vangua        12-04.00   11-11.00   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killins, Adrian           11 Mainland HS            10.53      10.79Q  0.8  4 
  2 Taylor, Wilfred           12 Mainland HS            10.90      10.96Q  0.2  2 
  3 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           10.89      10.97Q  1.1  3 
  4 Lecorn, Dontae            12 Ocala Vangua           10.92      11.12Q  0.3  1 
  5 Hamilton, Jareal          12 Lake Weir HS           11.55      11.05q  1.1  3 
  6 Flagg, Ladarius           10 Gainesville            11.61      11.10q  0.8  4 
  7 Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS            11.06      11.25q  0.3  1 
  8 McKnight, Will             9 Gainesville            11.36      11.27q  0.3  1 
  9 Hudson, Michael           10 Gainesville            11.29      11.34   1.1  3 
 10 Johnson, Ben               9 Ocala Vangua           11.25      11.36   0.2  2 
 11 Smith, Edward             10 Leesburg HS            11.36      11.45   0.2  2 
 12 Baker, Larance            12 New Smyrna B           11.03      11.50   0.3  1 
 13 Randal, Brandon           10 Lake Weir HS           12.01      11.54   0.8  4 
 14 Williams, Bruce           11 New Smyrna B           11.20      11.58   0.8  4 
 15 Wilson, Jordan            12 Lake Weir HS           11.57      11.60   0.2  2 
 16 Wells, Joseph             12 Pine Ridge H           11.56      11.64   0.8  4 
 17 Williams, Christian       12 Leesburg HS            11.92      11.77   0.3  1 
 18 Medley, Demari            11 Gainesville            11.55      11.78   0.2  2 
 19 Polite, Nikolas           11 Matanzas HS            11.90      11.83   1.1  3 
 20 Antoine, Keendrick        10 Matanzas HS            12.28      11.84   0.3  1 
 21 Edwards, Kyle             12 Lake Weir HS           11.81      11.90   0.3  1 
 22 Goins, Jacquez            12 Seabreeze HS           12.24      12.14   0.2  2 
 23 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Pine Ridge H           11.84      12.29   0.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Killins, Adrian           11 Mainland HS            10.79      10.57   0.7  10   
  2 Taylor, Wilfred           12 Mainland HS            10.96      10.89   0.7   8   
  3 Lecorn, Dontae            12 Ocala Vangua           11.12      11.03   0.7   6   
  4 Flagg, Ladarius           10 Gainesville            11.10      11.08   0.7   5   
  5 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           10.97      11.12   0.7   4   
  6 Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS            11.25      11.22   0.7   3   
  7 Hamilton, Jareal          12 Lake Weir HS           11.05      11.31   0.7   2   
  8 McKnight, Will             9 Gainesville            11.27      11.48   0.7   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           22.20      22.31Q  0.5  1 
  2 Killins, Adrian           11 Mainland HS            21.40      22.36Q  1.0  4 
  3 Days, Fredrick            11 Gainesville            22.55      22.83Q -0.1  3 
  4 Dotson, Meiko             12 Mainland HS            22.13      22.98Q  0.2  2 
  5 Lawson, Jeremy            11 Gainesville            22.14      22.32q  0.5  1 
  6 Flagg, Ladarius           10 Gainesville            22.65      22.68q  1.0  4 
  7 McKnight, Will             9 Gainesville            22.96      23.01q  0.2  2 
  8 Colbert, Robert           10 Ocala Vangua           23.51      23.17q  1.0  4 
  9 Robinson, Zaquaad         12 Leesburg HS            23.11      23.35   1.0  4 
 10 Thornton, Nick            10 Matanzas HS            23.73      23.41  -0.1  3 
 11 Johnson, Ben               9 Ocala Vangua           23.41      23.43  -0.1  3 
 12 Wilson, Jordan            12 Lake Weir HS           23.55      23.45   0.2  2 
 13 Baker, Larance            12 New Smyrna B           23.00      23.55  -0.1  3 
 14 Tima, Hudson              12 Matanzas HS            23.97      23.77   1.0  4 
 15 Randal, Brandon           10 Lake Weir HS           24.08      23.87   1.0  4 
 15 Smith, Edward             10 Leesburg HS            23.40      23.87   0.2  2 
 17 Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS            23.88      23.88   0.5  1 
 18 Cantave, Marcus           12 Matanzas HS            23.71      23.90   0.5  1 
 19 Williams, Bruce           11 New Smyrna B           23.20      23.97   0.2  2 
 20 Polite, Nikolas           11 Matanzas HS            23.83      24.28   0.2  2 
 21 Edwards, Kyle             12 Lake Weir HS           23.40      24.59   0.5  1 
 22 Wells, Joseph             12 Pine Ridge H           23.54      24.80   1.0  4 
 23 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Pine Ridge H           25.30      25.33   0.5  1 
 24 Beard, Javaris             9 Lake Weir HS           24.93      25.34  -0.1  3 
 25 Herrera, Justin           11 Deltona HS             25.20      26.04   0.5  1 
 26 James, Ben                 9 Seabreeze HS           28.54      27.59  -0.1  3 
 -- Lecorn, Dontae            12 Ocala Vangua           22.52         FS   0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Killins, Adrian           11 Mainland HS            22.36      21.92   1.0  10   
  2 Lawson, Jeremy            11 Gainesville            22.32      22.08   1.0   8   
  3 Dotson, Meiko             12 Mainland HS            22.98      22.52   1.0   6    22.5124
  4 Days, Fredrick            11 Gainesville            22.83     J22.52   1.0   5    22.5164
  5 Colbert, Robert           10 Ocala Vangua           23.17      23.00   1.0   4   
  6 Flagg, Ladarius           10 Gainesville            22.68      23.18   1.0   3   
  7 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           22.31      23.24   1.0   2   
  8 McKnight, Will             9 Gainesville            23.01      23.43   1.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Tywon              11 Seabreeze HS           51.32      51.35Q  3 
  2 Sylvester, Latavies        9 Mainland HS            52.34      52.28Q  1 
  3 Ballash, Brad             12 Seabreeze HS           52.91      52.34Q  2 
  4 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           50.54      52.69Q  4 
  5 Davis, Jerrle             10 Lake Weir HS           53.30      52.71q  3 
  6 Todd, Renaldo             11 Deltona HS             54.04      52.85q  3 
  7 Cantave, Marcus           12 Matanzas HS            53.49      53.11q  4 
  8 Tima, Hudson              12 Matanzas HS            54.40      53.48q  2 
  9 Colbert, Robert           10 Ocala Vangua           52.50      53.79   1 
 10 Jackson, Alfred           11 Gainesville            55.07      54.63   1 
 11 Facey, Christopher        10 Lake Weir HS           56.60      54.67   1 
 12 Rushing, Edwin             9 Ocala Vangua           54.70      55.66   3 
 13 Williams, Denzel          10 New Smyrna B           55.03      56.02   1 
 14 Gaston, Jason              9 Deltona HS             56.45      56.14   4 
 15 Wood, Daylen              10 New Smyrna B           57.09      56.96   2 
 16 Mallory, Steffan           9 Mainland HS            58.37      57.36   2 
 17 Terrell, Aaron            12 Gainesville            56.56      58.79   3 
 18 Broughton, Adam           12 Ocala Vangua           56.00      58.86   2 
 19 Herrera, Justin           11 Deltona HS             57.01      59.17   1 
 20 Cox, Steve                11 Lake Weir HS                      59.32   2 
 21 Askew, Justin             11 Leesburg HS            58.90      59.95   4 
 22 Muse, Joshua              10 Gainesville          1:00.10    1:00.76   4 
 23 Reid, Cordell             10 Leesburg HS          1:00.62    1:02.80   3 
 24 Bernard, Joseph           12 New Smyrna B           55.89    1:12.67   3 
 -- Days, Fredrick            11 Gainesville            52.24         FS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Wayne         12 Ocala Vangua           52.69      50.69   10   
  2 Jones, Tywon              11 Seabreeze HS           51.35      50.71    8   
  3 Sylvester, Latavies        9 Mainland HS            52.28      52.08    6   
  4 Ballash, Brad             12 Seabreeze HS           52.34      52.32    5   
  5 Cantave, Marcus           12 Matanzas HS            53.11      52.52    4   
  6 Tima, Hudson              12 Matanzas HS            53.48      53.06    3   
  7 Todd, Renaldo             11 Deltona HS             52.85      53.10    2   
  8 Davis, Jerrle             10 Lake Weir HS           52.71      53.97    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Boston       12 Ocala Vangua         1:54.33    1:58.66   2  10   
  2 Forshee, Jordan           12 Lake Weir HS         2:00.55    2:00.06   2   8   
  3 Marti, River              12 Matanzas HS          2:01.87    2:04.23   2   6   
  4 Bernard, Joseph           12 New Smyrna B         2:02.02    2:04.31   2   5   
  5 Locascio, Logan           10 Gainesville          2:04.54    2:05.24   2   4   
  6 Hubner, Kray              11 Ocala Vangua         2:03.14    2:05.89   2   3   
  7 Bullard, Marcus           12 Seabreeze HS         2:02.41    2:06.92   2   2   
  8 Gaston, Jason              9 Deltona HS           2:10.70    2:07.68   2   1   
  9 Morse, Zachary            10 Ocala Vangua         2:07.92    2:10.89   2 
 10 Moon, Kelix               11 Mainland HS          2:11.71    2:12.38   2 
 11 Colasanti, Anthony        12 Matanzas HS          2:02.00    2:12.55   2 
 12 D'Adesky, Eric            12 Seabreeze HS         2:13.77    2:12.60   2 
 13 Yates, Ian                10 Seabreeze HS         2:14.00    2:14.11   1 
 14 Coakley, Daniel           11 New Smyrna B         2:12.90    2:14.44   2 
 15 Fiske, Garrett            11 Seabreeze HS         2:16.74    2:16.08   1 
 16 Rector, Wyatt              9 Leesburg HS          2:07.87    2:16.87   2 
 17 Wilson, Noah              10 Lake Weir HS                    2:17.18   1 
 18 Kraus, Tristan            11 Matanzas HS          2:11.38    2:17.59   2 
 19 Cleveland, Brandon        10 Mainland HS          2:17.12    2:18.01   1 
 20 Wheeles, Teylyr           10 Deltona HS           2:25.20    2:23.60   1 
 21 Strickland, Dequan         9 Mainland HS          2:27.40    2:24.78   1 
 22 Carlson, Liam              9 Gainesville          2:25.33    2:25.73   1 
 23 Broling, Jack              9 Gainesville          2:27.36    2:25.85   1 
 24 Berry, Nick                8 New Smyrna B         2:20.90    2:28.38   1 
 25 Gainey, Michael           11 Lake Weir HS         2:31.85    2:28.71   1 
 26 Todd, Renaldo             11 Deltona HS           2:26.86    2:31.75   1 
 27 Messer, Blake             11 Leesburg HS          2:30.90    2:34.75   1 
 28 Auld, Aaron               10 Leesburg HS          2:30.90    2:39.74   1 
 29 Chandler, Cameron          9 Leesburg HS          2:34.00    2:48.91   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joey          9 Ocala Vangua         4:17.59    4:32.97   10   
  2 Locascio, Logan           10 Gainesville          4:35.75    4:35.89    8   
  3 Hanna, Dallas             11 New Smyrna B         4:36.18    4:37.87    6   
  4 Colasanti, Anthony        12 Matanzas HS          4:37.16    4:41.53    5   
  5 Conville, Liam            12 Matanzas HS          4:33.05    4:41.73    4   
  6 Peer, Anthony             11 New Smyrna B         4:38.40    4:43.30    3   
  7 Adkins, Pete              11 Deltona HS           4:49.46    4:45.12    2   
  8 Deese, Aaron              11 Ocala Vangua         4:44.62    4:47.96    1   
  9 Woodworth, Brayden        11 New Smyrna B         4:55.00    4:51.92  
 10 Morrison, Lee             12 Ocala Vangua         4:43.57    4:58.71  
 11 Fishback, Tyler           10 Lake Weir HS         5:09.58    4:59.19  
 12 Carlson, Liam              9 Gainesville          5:04.94    5:01.70  
 13 Subers, Fletcher          10 Matanzas HS          5:09.06    5:01.78  
 14 Broling, Jack              9 Gainesville          5:05.57    5:02.24  
 15 Coakley, Daniel           11 New Smyrna B         5:09.93    5:02.84  
 16 Yates, Ian                10 Seabreeze HS         5:03.79    5:03.65  
 17 Lauzardo, Ryan            10 Gainesville          5:11.11    5:04.59  
 18 Gilliam, Marcell          12 Leesburg HS          4:57.48    5:05.06  
 19 Barnes, Nick              10 Seabreeze HS         5:09.03    5:09.27  
 20 Wheeles, Teylyr           10 Deltona HS           5:15.00    5:16.32  
 21 Oakes, Dylan              10 Seabreeze HS         5:18.65    5:19.78  
 22 Redheffer, Daniel         11 Ocala Vangua         5:15.14    5:21.73  
 23 D'Adesky, Eric            12 Seabreeze HS         5:12.51    5:32.95  
 24 Pate, Preston             10 Deltona HS           5:38.50    5:35.24  
 25 Messer, Blake             11 Leesburg HS          5:40.52    5:38.33  
 26 Auld, Aaron               10 Leesburg HS          5:48.39    5:57.49  
 27 Chandler, Cameron          9 Leesburg HS          6:04.66    6:02.27  
 28 Woolsey, Matthew          12 Lake Weir HS         6:26.33    6:34.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Joey          9 Ocala Vangua         9:40.84    9:35.39   10   
  2 Lowery, Blake             11 Gainesville          9:36.66    9:37.60    8   
  3 Perez, David              12 Matanzas HS         10:00.65   10:14.18    6   
  4 Wofford, Stephen          12 New Smyrna B        10:10.29   10:19.33    5   
  5 Hennessy, Teig            11 Ocala Vangua        10:05.11   10:24.46    4   
  6 Hanna, Dallas             11 New Smyrna B        10:13.24   10:24.94    3   
  7 Funke, Kyle               12 Leesburg HS         10:21.87   10:30.88    2   
  8 Peer, Anthony             11 New Smyrna B        10:28.81   10:33.52    1   
  9 Jutkofsky, Jake            9 Leesburg HS         10:49.06   10:40.64  
 10 Deese, Aaron              11 Ocala Vangua        10:22.12   10:46.24  
 11 Woodworth, Brayden        11 New Smyrna B        11:03.52   10:59.22  
 12 Gilliam, Marcell          12 Leesburg HS         11:16.92   11:12.96  
 13 Broling, Jack              9 Gainesville         12:02.37   11:26.99  
 14 Carlson, Liam              9 Gainesville         10:41.63   11:29.29  
 15 Lauzardo, Ryan            10 Gainesville         10:55.00   11:29.66  
 16 Fishback, Tyler           10 Lake Weir HS        11:26.98   11:30.39  
 17 Thompson, Andrew          12 Seabreeze HS        11:33.66   11:45.80  
 18 Barnes, Nick              10 Seabreeze HS        11:42.02   11:48.56  
 19 Colaluca, Mathew          11 Matanzas HS         11:46.99   11:54.93  
 20 Northcott, Joe            10 Leesburg HS         12:41.05   12:32.19  
 -- Colasanti, Anthony        12 Matanzas HS         10:19.77        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            15.07      15.61Q  0.1  2 
  2 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS            14.72      15.68Q  0.6  3 
  3 Simon, Jeffrey            12 Matanzas HS            15.78      16.11Q  0.4  1 
  4 Bannister, Marlon         12 Lake Weir HS           15.86      15.64q  0.1  2 
  5 Wallenberg, Will          12 Matanzas HS            16.03      15.90q  0.6  3 
  6 Owen, Noah                12 Seabreeze HS           16.22      16.26q  0.6  3 
  7 Nettles, Rodney           11 Ocala Vangua           16.83      16.87q  0.1  2 
  8 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            15.67      17.24q  0.4  1 
  9 McAllister, Jason         11 Ocala Vangua           18.10      19.04   0.4  1 
 10 Williams, Nathaniel       10 Mainland HS            18.13      19.09   0.4  1 
 11 Davis, Maurice             9 Gainesville            18.70      21.25   0.1  2 
 12 Bruno, Michael            10 Ocala Vangua           21.43      21.27   0.1  2 
 13 Williams, Sam             11 Gainesville            19.80      22.47   0.4  1 
 14 Barkley, Mailik           10 Gainesville            18.90      23.02   0.6  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bannister, Marlon         12 Lake Weir HS           15.64      15.42   0.8  10   
  2 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS            15.68      15.57   0.8   8   
  3 Simon, Jeffrey            12 Matanzas HS            16.11      15.90   0.8   6   
  4 Wallenberg, Will          12 Matanzas HS            15.90      16.03   0.8   5   
  5 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            17.24      16.11   0.8   4   
  6 Owen, Noah                12 Seabreeze HS           16.26      16.42   0.8   3   
  7 Nettles, Rodney           11 Ocala Vangua           16.87      16.76   0.8   2   
 -- Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            15.61        DNF   0.8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            41.90      42.19Q  2 
  2 Simon, Jeffrey            12 Matanzas HS            42.42      42.89Q  1 
  3 Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            41.06      43.52Q  3 
  4 Owen, Noah                12 Seabreeze HS           42.44      42.35q  2 
  5 Nettles, Rodney           11 Ocala Vangua           42.19      43.40q  1 
  6 Wallenberg, Will          12 Matanzas HS            43.39      43.62q  3 
  7 Bannister, Marlon         12 Lake Weir HS           43.49      44.36q  3 
  8 Bryant, Warnell           10 Mainland HS            44.89      44.58q  1 
  9 McAllister, Jason         11 Ocala Vangua           46.83      46.20   2 
 10 Williams, Nathaniel       10 Mainland HS            48.15      46.74   2 
 11 Bruno, Michael            10 Ocala Vangua           47.70      48.66   3 
 12 Davis, Maurice             9 Gainesville            50.08      49.12   2 
 13 Hardwick, Darell          10 Leesburg HS            49.72      50.37   3 
 14 Barkley, Mailik           10 Gainesville            53.81      51.58   3 
 15 Tillman, Marquaivis        9 Gainesville            51.08      54.55   2 
 -- Martin, Matthew            9 Gainesville            49.39        DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mack, Alex                11 Mainland HS            43.52      41.03   10   
  2 Nettles, Rodney           11 Ocala Vangua           43.40      41.84    8   
  3 Barkley, Johnny           11 Mainland HS            42.19      42.14    6   
  4 Owen, Noah                12 Seabreeze HS           42.35      42.24    5   
  5 Wallenberg, Will          12 Matanzas HS            43.62      42.37    4   
  6 Simon, Jeffrey            12 Matanzas HS            42.89      42.38    3   
  7 Bannister, Marlon         12 Lake Weir HS           44.36      44.17    2   
  8 Bryant, Warnell           10 Mainland HS            44.58      48.81    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland HS  'A'                                    41.94      41.93   10   
  2 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 42.98      43.35    8   
  3 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                   44.06      43.45    6   
  4 Leesburg HS  'A'                                    44.80      44.57    5   
 -- Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              44.23        DNF  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            3:28.19    3:31.68   10   
  2 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  3:35.28    3:31.82    8   
  3 Mainland HS  'A'                                  3:29.56    3:32.09    6   
  4 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                 3:32.66    3:32.26    5   
  5 Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 3:32.26    3:40.16    4   
  6 Leesburg HS  'A'                                  3:39.79    3:50.58    3   
  7 Gainesville HS  'A'                               3:35.63    3:58.75    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            8:16.95    8:11.61   10   
  2 New Smyrna Beach HS  'A'                          8:27.67    8:23.96    8   
  3 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  8:35.61    8:36.11    6   
  4 Leesburg HS  'A'                                  8:59.02    8:47.56    5   
  5 Seabreeze HS  'A'                                 8:50.03    8:52.70    4   
  6 Mainland HS  'A'                                  9:15.47    9:18.62    3   
  7 Gainesville HS  'A'                               8:41.91    9:19.49    2   
 -- Lake Weir HS  'A'                                 8:49.94        DNF  
 
Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shakir, Tahiem            12 Matanzas HS          6-03.00    6-04.00   10   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO       O     XXX   
  2 Westbrook, Arthur         12 Mainland HS          6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Menchan, Moses            11 Ocala Vangua         6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  4 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS          6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Mlinac, Madison           12 Matanzas HS          6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Gordan, Brandon           12 Lake Weir HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2.50
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  6 Meggie, Javon              9 Lake Weir HS         5-06.00   J5-08.00    2.50
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O     XXO       O     XXX   
  8 Fagan, Cyrus              10 Mainland HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00    1   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O     XXO      XO     XXX   
  9 Mohamed, Michael          12 Matanzas HS          5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
 10 Reese, Tyler               9 Lake Weir HS         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
 11 Collins, Jimmy            12 Lake Weir HS         5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 -- Owen, Noah                12 Seabreeze HS         5-08.00         NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Washington, Akeem         10 Mainland HS          5-08.00         NH  
     5-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guilbe, Jon               12 Matanzas HS         13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 
          O      PPP       XO        O       XO      XXO      XXX   
  2 Hidalgo, Eddie            11 Matanzas HS         12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O      PPP        O        O      XXX   
  3 Ewers, Zach               12 Deltona HS          11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O      XXO      XXX   
  4 Ramirez, Daniel           10 Matanzas HS          9-06.00   10-06.00    5   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 
         O       XO       XO      XXX   
  5 Subers, Fletcher          10 Matanzas HS         11-06.00    9-06.00    4   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 
         O      PPP      XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jareal          12 Lake Weir HS        23-03.00   22-10.25   NWI  10   
  2 Lawson, Jeremy            11 Gainesville         23-09.00   22-05.25   NWI   8   
  3 Adams, Demarcus            9 Mainland HS         21-11.00   20-08.50   NWI   6   
  4 Gregory, Bryan            12 Mainland HS         20-05.50   19-09.75   NWI   5   
  5 Sylvester, Latavies        9 Mainland HS         21-10.00   19-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Baker, Larance            12 New Smyrna B        19-09.00   19-07.50   NWI   3   
  7 Menchan, Moses            11 Ocala Vangua        20-01.00   19-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Frazier, Tremayne         11 Gainesville         19-00.00   19-00.25   NWI   1   
  9 Wallenberg, Will          12 Matanzas HS         20-01.00   18-11.25   NWI 
 10 Fleming, Jason            12 Gainesville         19-08.00   18-06.50   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Ben               9 Ocala Vangua        19-03.00   18-06.25   NWI 
 12 Medley, Demari            11 Gainesville         20-00.00   17-10.25   NWI 
 13 Lumsden, Rakeem           11 Lake Weir HS        18-04.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 14 Williams, Jerome          10 Matanzas HS         17-04.00   17-04.75   NWI 
 15 Askew, Justin             11 Leesburg HS         14-06.00   15-02.75   NWI 
 -- Reid, Cordell             10 Leesburg HS         15-04.00       FOUL       
 -- Reese, Tyler               9 Lake Weir HS                       FOUL       
 -- Collins, William          12 Mainland HS         21-04.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy            11 Gainesville         45-11.00   44-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fleming, Jason            12 Gainesville         41-10.50   41-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Bryant, Warnell           10 Mainland HS         42-00.50   40-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 Lecorn, Dontae            12 Ocala Vangua        43-08.50   40-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gregory, Bryan            12 Mainland HS         41-05.50   40-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Menchan, Moses            11 Ocala Vangua        40-01.00   39-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 StFleur, Josue            12 Lake Weir HS        43-08.50   39-10.50   NWI   2   
  8 Shakir, Tahiem            12 Matanzas HS         39-07.00   37-08.25   NWI   1   
  9 Lumsden, Rakeem           11 Lake Weir HS        38-04.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 10 Rushing, Edwin             9 Ocala Vangua        37-00.50   35-07.25   NWI 
 11 Davis, Maurice             9 Gainesville         35-07.00   35-06.00   NWI 
 12 Mallory, Steffan           9 Mainland HS                    34-11.25   NWI 
 13 Martin, Matthew            9 Gainesville         32-09.00   32-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Chayce          12 Seabreeze HS        43-06.00   44-09.50   10   
  2 Mccrary, Kevin            11 Mainland HS         44-01.00   44-05.00    8   
  3 Coney, Jared              12 Ocala Vangua        42-11.00   43-01.25    6   
  4 Riera, Todd               11 New Smyrna B        43-02.50   42-06.50    5   
  5 Walker, Avery             12 Mainland HS         42-08.50   41-08.50    4   
  6 Slizyk, Quinn             11 New Smyrna B        40-05.00   41-04.00    3   
  7 Mabry, Daulton            11 New Smyrna B        33-02.00   41-03.25    2   
  8 Kubiet, Nick              10 Matanzas HS         41-11.00   41-01.00    1   
  9 Peeples, Quinton          10 Leesburg HS         39-01.25   38-01.00  
 10 Jones, Alex               12 Ocala Vangua        38-06.00   37-09.50  
 11 Brown, Anthony            11 Leesburg HS         38-09.00   36-05.00  
 12 McCloskey, James           9 Seabreeze HS        33-04.00   35-09.50  
 13 Alonso, Jacob             11 Deltona HS          37-07.00   35-07.00  
 14 Williams, Jarrett         10 New Smyrna B        34-06.00   35-06.00  
 15 Horton, Raymond            9 Mainland HS         33-09.00   34-01.50  
 16 Giles, Harper              9 Seabreeze HS        35-10.00   32-10.50  
 17 Bruno, Michael            10 Ocala Vangua        33-11.00   32-06.00  
 18 Torres, Christian         11 Ocala Vangua        38-01.00   32-01.00  
 18 Clark, Joshua             11 Deltona HS          31-10.50   32-01.00  
 20 Herring, Micheal          12 Matanzas HS         34-01.00   31-09.00  
 21 Graham, Antonie           12 Lake Weir HS        31-08.00   31-06.75  
 22 Minnick, Kyle              9 Pine Ridge H        31-05.00   30-11.00  
 23 Sattar, Bailey            10 Matanzas HS         28-00.00   30-02.75  
 24 Jones, Kamal              11 Gainesville         28-11.00   30-00.00  
 25 Nubin, Davaris             9 Lake Weir HS        35-04.50   29-07.50  
 26 Logue, Alex               10 Matanzas HS         28-06.50   28-10.00  
 27 Edwards, Kyle             12 Lake Weir HS                   28-03.50  
 28 Gibbs, Antonio            10 Lake Weir HS        27-10.50   25-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jawanza         12 Matanzas HS         44-08.50     137-09   10   
  2 Riera, Todd               11 New Smyrna B        28-05.50     126-06    8   
  3 Slizyk, Quinn             11 New Smyrna B          143-02     124-00    6   
  4 Mohamed, Michael          12 Matanzas HS           135-03     121-03    5   
  5 Lizak, Dillon             11 New Smyrna B          116-00     112-07    4   
  6 Clark, Joshua             11 Deltona HS            119-07     112-05    3   
  7 Wheelis, Darris           12 Matanzas HS           114-06     109-07    2   
  8 Peeples, Quinton          10 Leesburg HS           114-06     108-10    1   
  9 Graham, Antonie           12 Lake Weir HS          111-05     107-04  
 10 Mabry, Daulton            11 New Smyrna B        97-07.50     102-10  
 11 Williams, Christian       12 Leesburg HS           110-00      95-08  
 12 McCloskey, James           9 Seabreeze HS          102-05      94-08  
 13 Howell, Dylan             11 Matanzas HS            99-01      93-10  
 14 Alonso, Jacob             11 Deltona HS            103-00      92-02  
 15 Hamilton, Chayce          12 Seabreeze HS          119-06      90-06  
 16 Jones, Alex               12 Ocala Vangua          110-07      90-00  
 17 Jones, Kamal              11 Gainesville            84-02      87-06  
 18 Torres, Christian         11 Ocala Vangua          100-04      86-09  
 19 Giles, Harper              9 Seabreeze HS           96-06      85-09  
 20 Rayner, Modarian          10 Mainland HS            76-06      80-06  
 21 Bruno, Michael            10 Ocala Vangua           93-07      79-10  
 22 Gibbs, Antonio            10 Lake Weir HS           78-07      75-01  
 23 Nubin, Davaris             9 Lake Weir HS           68-03      63-08  
 24 Minnick, Kyle              9 Pine Ridge H           62-07      61-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrd, Queshaun            10 Flagler Palm           10.82      10.92Q -1.2  3 
  2 Clayton, Marcus           11 Buchholz HS            11.07      11.04Q +0.0  2 
  3 Cabrera, Mel              11 Flagler Palm           10.98      11.05Q  0.3  1 
  4 Robinson, Jimmie          12 Flagler Palm           10.73      11.21Q  0.2  4 
  5 Williams, Marcel          12 Flagler Palm           10.92      11.05q +0.0  2 
  6 Davis, Alex               10 Atlantic Coa           11.43      11.25q  0.2  4 
  6 Speed, Ameer              10 Sandalwood H                      11.25q -1.2  3 
  8 Haye, Akeem               12 Fleming Isla           11.16      11.32q -1.2  3 
  9 House, L                  10 Sandalwood H           11.51      11.36   0.2  4 
 10 Merriweather, M           10 Sandalwood H                      11.45  +0.0  2 
 11 Long, K                    9 Sandalwood H           11.03      11.51   0.3  1 
 12 Samuels, Darrien          11 First Coast            11.25      11.70   0.2  4 
 13 Simmons, Darius           11 Buchholz HS            11.66      11.73  -1.2  3 
 14 Maxwell, Desmond          12 First Coast            11.66      11.79  +0.0  2 
 15 Foye, Antonio             11 Buchholz HS            11.80      11.85   0.2  4 
 16 Parrish, Zach             11 Atlantic Coa           11.81      11.97  -1.2  3 
 17 spratling, trevor         10 Fletcher HS            12.30      12.03   0.3  1 
 18 qano, Ligoraq             11 Atlantic Coa           12.16      12.10  +0.0  2 
 19 Rodriguez, Jaime          10 Mandarin HS            11.90      12.21  +0.0  2 
 20 Brown, LaRon              11 Mandarin HS            11.96      12.23   0.2  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Queshaun            10 Flagler Palm           10.92      10.81   0.9  10   
  2 Williams, Marcel          12 Flagler Palm           11.05      10.88   0.9   8   
  3 Robinson, Jimmie          12 Flagler Palm           11.21      10.96   0.9   6   
  4 Clayton, Marcus           11 Buchholz HS            11.04      10.98   0.9   5   
  5 Cabrera, Mel              11 Flagler Palm           11.05      11.05   0.9   4   
  6 Davis, Alex               10 Atlantic Coa           11.25      11.20   0.9   3   
  7 Speed, Ameer              10 Sandalwood H           11.25      11.38   0.9   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Marcus           11 Buchholz HS            22.17      22.31Q +0.0  2 
  2 Byrd, Queshaun            10 Flagler Palm           22.15      22.94Q -0.2  3 
  3 Blanding, Ra              12 Flagler Palm           22.53      23.17Q  0.5  1 
  4 Haye, Akeem               12 Fleming Isla           23.28      23.63Q -0.3  4 
  5 Davis, Alex               10 Atlantic Coa           23.71      23.23q +0.0  2 
  6 Napolitan, Taylor         12 Mandarin HS            22.80      23.28q  0.5  1 
  7 House, L                  10 Sandalwood H           23.81      23.31q  0.5  1 
  8 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           22.96      23.34q +0.0  2 
  9 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           23.23      23.42  -0.2  3 
 10 Parrish, Zach             11 Atlantic Coa           23.64      24.10  -0.3  4 
 11 Samuels, Darrien          11 First Coast            24.35      24.22  -0.2  3 
 12 Walton, J                  9 Sandalwood H           23.40      24.39  -0.3  4 
 13 Williams, Vincent         11 Buchholz HS            23.76      24.52  -0.2  3 
 14 Simmons, Darius           11 Buchholz HS            23.72      24.54   0.5  1 
 15 Thomas, Lonnie            10 Sandalwood H                      24.73  -0.2  3 
 16 Maat, Nyair                9 Mandarin HS            24.20      24.74  -0.3  4 
 17 spratling, trevor         10 Fletcher HS                       25.16  -0.3  4 
 18 bullock, braxton          12 Fletcher HS            24.80      25.18  +0.0  2 
 19 qano, Ligoraq             11 Atlantic Coa           24.99      25.19   0.5  1 
 20 rivera, alex              10 Fletcher HS            24.64      25.32   0.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrd, Queshaun            10 Flagler Palm           22.94      21.95   1.7  10   
  2 Clayton, Marcus           11 Buchholz HS            22.31      22.31   1.7   8   
  3 Blanding, Ra              12 Flagler Palm           23.17      22.48   1.7   6   
  4 Napolitan, Taylor         12 Mandarin HS            23.28      22.56   1.7   5   
  5 Haye, Akeem               12 Fleming Isla           23.63      22.88   1.7   4   
  6 Davis, Alex               10 Atlantic Coa           23.23      23.05   1.7   3   
  7 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           23.34      23.73   1.7   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Marcel          12 Flagler Palm           49.42      51.12Q  4 
  2 Speer, Haden              12 Fleming Isla           49.72      51.49Q  3 
  3 Daniels, Calvin           11 First Coast            53.68      52.07Q  2 
  4 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           52.06      53.00Q  1 
  5 Walton, J                  9 Sandalwood H           52.64      52.00q  3 
  6 Green, Dominic            10 Flagler Palm           50.58      52.11q  2 
  7 Dillard, Aspen            11 Flagler Palm           52.54      52.30q  3 
  8 Shaw, Julington           11 Atlantic Coa           53.73      53.11q  1 
  9 Napolitan, Taylor         12 Mandarin HS            53.00      53.50   2 
 10 Butler, David             12 Fleming Isla           54.90      53.51   1 
 10 Beckles, Joshua           11 Fleming Isla           54.51      53.51   4 
 12 Shaw, Spencer             10 Fleming Isla           54.35      53.55   2 
 13 Tribune, Noble            10 Atlantic Coa           52.90      53.57   4 
 14 Thompson, Cameron         12 Mandarin HS            52.96      53.68   4 
 15 Ellis, Trese              10 Atlantic Coa           53.89      54.45   3 
 16 Thomas, Lonnie            10 Sandalwood H                      54.53   1 
 17 rivera, alex              10 Fletcher HS            53.95      55.16   2 
 18 Davis, Ennis              10 Sandalwood H                      55.24   4 
 19 Ferguson, Ahmon           11 First Coast          1:02.05      56.61   3 
 20 Davis, A                  12 Sandalwood H           57.83      57.77   2 
 21 Pittman, Jonathan          9 Mandarin HS            55.92      58.10   3 
 22 Rivera, Noah               9 First Coast                       58.56   4 
 23 Matkozich, Devin           9 Buchholz HS                     1:00.27   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Marcel          12 Flagler Palm           51.12      49.20   10   
  2 Speer, Haden              12 Fleming Isla           51.49      50.58    8   
  3 Green, Dominic            10 Flagler Palm           52.11      51.79    6   
  4 Walton, J                  9 Sandalwood H           52.00      52.17    5   
  5 Huggins, Josh             12 Flagler Palm           53.00      52.98    4   
  6 Dillard, Aspen            11 Flagler Palm           52.30      53.21    3   
  7 Shaw, Julington           11 Atlantic Coa           53.11      54.11    2   
  8 Daniels, Calvin           11 First Coast            52.07      54.32    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacifico, Justin          11 Flagler Palm         1:53.52    1:56.19   2  10   
  2 Wynn, Ka'Deem             11 Flagler Palm         1:55.80    1:57.01   2   8   
  3 Zhdanov, Sem              11 Mandarin HS          1:56.16    1:57.95   2   6   
  4 Newman, Jacob             11 Mandarin HS          1:59.36    2:02.30   2   5   
  5 Mayo, Brandon              9 Buchholz HS          2:05.82    2:03.51   2   4   
  6 lawhorne, devin            1 Fletcher HS          2:07.00    2:04.58   2   3   
  7 Hashtak, John             11 Fleming Isla         2:09.02    2:05.27   2   2   
  8 Jamerson, Mikell          10 Buchholz HS                     2:06.19   1   1   
  9 Howell, Artyom            -- Buchholz HS                     2:06.43   1 
 10 Hightower, Gavin          12 Mandarin HS          2:01.70    2:07.02   2 
 11 Turner, Nicholas          11 Fleming Isla         2:10.67    2:07.19   2 
 12 Adams, Sean               11 Mandarin HS          2:06.70    2:08.24   2 
 13 Centi, Alex               12 Flagler Palm         2:00.80    2:09.38   2 
 14 Suggs, Bryce              11 First Coast                     2:13.82   1 
 15 Rosa, Jorge               11 Fleming Isla         2:15.20    2:13.84   2 
 16 Burros, Sean              11 Atlantic Coa         2:21.60    2:13.88   1 
 17 Whipple, Jacob             1 Sandalwood H                    2:14.06   1 
 18 rogers, isaiah            10 Fletcher HS          2:17.00    2:16.87   2 
 19 Hall, Tre                 11 First Coast          2:21.81    2:19.27   1 
 20 Detwiler, David           11 Fleming Isla         2:27.02    2:19.49   1 
 21 Barrington, Christopher   11 Atlantic Coa                    2:22.01   1 
 22 Barnes, Jaelyn             9 Atlantic Coa         2:27.90    2:23.33   1 
 23 taylor, ryan              10 Fletcher HS          2:20.00    2:23.38   1 
 24 bateman, oliver            9 Fletcher HS          2:27.00    2:25.67   1 
 25 Barros, Xari              10 First Coast                     2:31.16   1 
 26 Carpenter, I              10 Sandalwood H                    2:31.58   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zhdanov, Sem              11 Mandarin HS          4:23.92    4:29.38   10   
  2 Sessoms, Terrance         10 Sandalwood H         4:34.50    4:31.73    8   
  3 McFetridge, Calum         10 Buchholz HS          4:34.40    4:33.43    6   
  4 lawhorne, devin            1 Fletcher HS          4:53.91    4:35.05    5   
  5 Hightower, Gavin          12 Mandarin HS          4:38.52    4:39.72    4   
  6 Pappadis, Alex             9 Mandarin HS          4:54.75    4:42.32    3   
  7 Garrett, Ashton           12 Flagler Palm         4:33.92    4:42.93    2   
  8 Dougherty, Adam           12 Buchholz HS          4:47.28    4:43.50    1   
  9 Ore, Hayden               11 Flagler Palm         4:57.58    4:43.66  
 10 Hinote, Curren             9 Sandalwood H         4:45.67    4:47.40  
 11 Evans, Brandon             1 Sandalwood H         4:54.70    4:47.84  
 12 Dougherty, John           12 Buchholz HS          4:49.00    4:55.62  
 13 Mellow, Spencer           12 Flagler Palm         4:43.24    5:00.43  
 14 Tinkey, Joseph            12 Fleming Isla         4:54.48    5:01.37  
 15 Suggs, Bryce              11 First Coast          5:16.00    5:01.38  
 16 Whipple, Jacob             1 Sandalwood H                    5:02.85  
 17 Bolin, Grant              12 Fleming Isla         4:47.83    5:03.18  
 18 Eiland, Clayton            9 Buchholz HS          5:01.72    5:10.70  
 19 Garrifullin, Ismail       10 Flagler Palm         4:58.84    5:11.22  
 20 reimer, andrew             9 Fletcher HS          5:11.00    5:13.68  
 21 Detwiler, David           11 Fleming Isla         4:52.30    5:14.11  
 22 Boyd, Connor              11 Fleming Isla         5:06.82    5:14.67  
 23 Hall, Tre                 11 First Coast          5:30.03    5:18.38  
 24 Barros, Xari              10 First Coast          5:15.86    5:21.69  
 25 Garces, Hannibal          10 Atlantic Coa         5:57.90    5:22.18  
 26 Anderson, Zachary         12 Atlantic Coa         5:55.40    5:34.10  
 27 Dossantos, Pedro           9 Atlantic Coa         5:56.60    5:38.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dos Santos, Lucas         11 Atlantic Coa        10:21.90    9:50.96   10   
  2 McFetridge, Calum         10 Buchholz HS          9:55.69    9:52.77    8   
  3 Liberty, Trenton          11 Mandarin HS          9:55.90    9:54.95    6   
  4 Sessoms, Terrance         10 Sandalwood H        10:00.00    9:58.94    5   
  5 Cassette, Michael         11 Mandarin HS         10:04.14   10:14.32    4   
  6 Dougherty, Adam           12 Buchholz HS         10:36.60   10:14.99    3   
  7 Dougherty, John           12 Buchholz HS         10:11.13   10:40.49    2   
  8 Poirier, Owen             11 Mandarin HS         10:55.83   10:49.47    1   
  9 Hinote, Curren             9 Sandalwood H        10:33.00   10:49.94  
 10 Eiland, Clayton            9 Buchholz HS         11:01.58   10:56.20  
 11 Ling, Jonathan            11 Flagler Palm        10:20.21   10:58.37  
 12 Fuller, Evan               9 Fleming Isla        11:12.28   11:16.80  
 13 Amstutz, Aidan             9 Fleming Isla        10:57.95   11:26.00  
 14 Hashtak, John             11 Fleming Isla        11:38.91   11:35.97  
 15 reimer, andrew             9 Fletcher HS         11:34.00   11:45.21  
 16 Herman, Andrew            11 Fleming Isla        12:28.78   11:53.51  
 17 Jimenez, Joshua           11 Sandalwood H                   12:14.74  
 18 aldridge, quantavious      9 Fletcher HS         11:57.00   12:56.40  
 19 Russell, Brandon           9 Atlantic Coa        14:00.20   13:07.81  
 20 Carpenter, I              10 Sandalwood H                   13:08.97  
 -- Garrett, Ashton           12 Flagler Palm        10:05.44        DNF  
 -- Ore, Hayden               11 Flagler Palm        10:55.05        DNF  
 -- lawhorne, devin            1 Fletcher HS         11:02.40        DNF  
 -- Mellow, Spencer           12 Flagler Palm        10:35.75        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandenberg, Wesley       12 Buchholz HS            15.03      14.90Q  0.4  1 
  2 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS            14.77      15.40Q  0.2  3 
  3 Etkins, Joshua            12 Mandarin HS            15.39      15.89Q  0.1  2 
  4 Long, K                    9 Sandalwood H           16.06      16.09q  0.1  2 
  5 Brown, Fertanzy           12 Mandarin HS            15.30      16.18q  0.4  1 
  6 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           16.19      16.35q  0.1  2 
  7 Larson, Luc               10 Fleming Isla           16.94      16.88q  0.2  3 
  8 Sejour, Lyreck            12 Mandarin HS            17.34      17.06q  0.2  3 
  9 Gulley, Taylor            11 Buchholz HS            17.04      17.22   0.1  2 
 10 Jordan, Donovan           12 Fleming Isla           16.79      17.52   0.1  2 
 11 neil, amon                10 Fletcher HS            18.37      18.26   0.4  1 
 12 watts, danny              10 Fletcher HS            18.91      19.65   0.4  1 
 -- Tkach, Dennis             12 Sandalwood H           16.57         FS   0.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandenberg, Wesley       12 Buchholz HS            14.90      14.90   0.5  10   
  2 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS            15.40      14.95   0.5   8   
  3 Brown, Fertanzy           12 Mandarin HS            16.18      15.56   0.5   6   
  4 Etkins, Joshua            12 Mandarin HS            15.89      15.77   0.5   5   
  5 Long, K                    9 Sandalwood H           16.09      15.96   0.5   4   
  6 Sparrow, Tyrone           11 Atlantic Coa           16.35      16.51   0.5   3   
  7 Larson, Luc               10 Fleming Isla           16.88      16.80   0.5   2   
  8 Sejour, Lyreck            12 Mandarin HS            17.06      18.28   0.5   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Fertanzy           12 Mandarin HS            40.30      40.86Q  1 
  2 Brandenberg, Wesley       12 Buchholz HS            39.05      40.99Q  3 
  3 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS            39.30      42.10Q  2 
  4 Oulter, Christian         12 Atlantic Coa           41.51      42.19q  3 
  5 Tkach, Dennis             12 Sandalwood H           43.94      42.34q  3 
  6 Etkins, Joshua            12 Mandarin HS            41.67      42.43q  3 
  7 Jordan, Donovan           12 Fleming Isla           41.44      42.63q  2 
  8 Gulley, Taylor            11 Buchholz HS            43.01      43.26q  1 
  9 Larson, Luc               10 Fleming Isla           43.45      43.71   3 
 10 Stephens, Branden         12 Flagler Palm           43.27      44.29   2 
 11 Sejour, Lyreck            12 Mandarin HS            45.00      45.50   2 
 12 Waddell, A                10 Sandalwood H                      48.67   1 
 13 neil, amon                10 Fletcher HS            50.12      54.70   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandenberg, Wesley       12 Buchholz HS            40.99      39.09   10   
  2 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS            42.10      39.42    8   
  3 Brown, Fertanzy           12 Mandarin HS            40.86      41.44    6   
  4 Oulter, Christian         12 Atlantic Coa           42.19      41.79    5   
  5 Etkins, Joshua            12 Mandarin HS            42.43      42.50    4   
  6 Jordan, Donovan           12 Fleming Isla           42.63      42.98    3   
  7 Tkach, Dennis             12 Sandalwood H           42.34      43.15    2   
  8 Gulley, Taylor            11 Buchholz HS            43.26      43.16    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          42.03      42.84   10   
  2 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  44.24      43.50    8   
  3 First Coast HS  'A'                                 44.61      43.67    6   
  4 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              44.23      43.68    5   
  5 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    42.89      44.42    4   
  6 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              44.89      45.74    3   
  7 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    45.20      45.96    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:20.08    3:21.76   10   
  2 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  3:27.29    3:27.97    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:33.71    3:29.02    6   
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:26.18    3:30.42    5   
  5 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            3:33.00    3:38.18    4   
  6 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                3:44.82    3:43.61    3   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        7:57.93    8:04.56   10   
  2 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  8:15.51    8:06.92    8   
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  8:33.18    8:22.59    6   
  4 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                8:53.56    8:22.75    5   
  5 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            8:43.05    8:43.32    4   
  6 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            8:49.26    8:56.94    3   
  7 First Coast HS  'A'                               9:08.31    9:09.06    2   
  8 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  9:12.73    9:46.59    1   
 
Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Indingaro, A              12 Sandalwood H         6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O      XO       O       P     XXX   
  2 Brockington, Malik        12 Mandarin HS          5-10.00    5-08.00    8   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  3 Hammond, Scot             11 Flagler Palm         5-06.00   J5-08.00    6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 bullock, braxton          12 Fletcher HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Dillard, Aspen            11 Flagler Palm         5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Brown, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS          6-00.00    5-06.00    3.50
     5-06.00 5-08.00 
       XXO     XXX   
  7 evelyn, anthony            9 Fletcher HS          5-08.00    5-04.00    1.50
     
     
  7 Patrick, Timothy          12 Flagler Palm         5-08.00    5-04.00    1.50
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  9 johnson, xavier            9 Fletcher HS          5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         O       O      XO     XXX   
 10 Thomas, Lonnie            10 Sandalwood H                    5-02.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
 11 Reid, Hakeem              11 Fleming Isla         5-08.00    5-00.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO       P       X   
 12 Ford, Zachariah           10 Buchholz HS                    J5-00.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 12 Lewis, Detavian            9 Sandalwood H                   J5-00.00  
     5-00.00 5-02.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- bass, tytron              10 Fletcher HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-10.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Timothy          12 Flagler Palm        14-00.00   14-06.00   10   
     12-06.00 13-00.00 14-01.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 
          O        O       XO       XO      XXX   
  2 Zsembik, Leo              12 Buchholz HS         13-02.00   12-06.00    8   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  3 Bertrand, Mark            10 Flagler Palm        13-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         XO        O        O      XXX   
  4 Johnson, Darius           12 Sandalwood H                  J12-06.00    5   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
         XO        O        O      XXO      XXX   
  5 Brown, Maurice            12 Sandalwood H                   12-00.00    4   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O        O        O      XXX   
  6 Hammond, Scot             11 Flagler Palm        11-06.00  J12-00.00    3   
     11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 
          O        O       XO      XXX   
  7 Harrell, Quincy           11 Mandarin HS          8-06.00    9-00.00    2   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO       O     XXX   
  8 Smith, Jordan             12 Atlantic Coa         9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
     8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO     XXO     XXX   
 -- Lewis, Detavian            9 Sandalwood H                         NH  
     8-06.00 
       XXX   
 -- Elian, Derek              10 Mandarin HS                          NH  
     8-06.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 James, LaRon              12 Buchholz HS         24-00.00   22-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS         22-03.50   21-02.25   NWI   8   
  3 Batson, LaDale            11 Flagler Palm        20-02.00   20-07.25   NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Anthony            12 Mandarin HS         19-06.00   19-03.75   NWI   5   
  5 Harrell, Quincy           11 Mandarin HS         19-07.00   19-03.25   NWI   4   
  6 Tkach, Dennis             12 Sandalwood H                   19-01.75   NWI   3   
  7 Lewis, Daryl              12 First Coast         19-04.00   18-11.75   NWI   2   
  8 Pogue, Kevin              10 Flagler Palm        19-06.00   18-11.25   NWI   1   
  9 Reid, Hakeem              11 Fleming Isla        19-05.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 10 spratling, trevor         10 Fletcher HS         18-07.00   18-03.50   NWI 
 11 Rivera, Noah               9 First Coast                    17-10.00   NWI 
 12 Brockington, Malik        12 Mandarin HS                    15-00.50   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 James, LaRon              12 Buchholz HS         47-00.00   44-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Batson, LaDale            11 Flagler Palm        44-06.75   43-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Howard, Naquan            12 Buchholz HS         47-00.50   43-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Darius           12 Sandalwood H                   43-01.25   NWI   5   
  5 Harrell, Quincy           11 Mandarin HS         39-02.00   40-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 Brockington, Malik        12 Mandarin HS         39-07.75   38-05.00   NWI   3   
 -- Reid, Hakeem              11 Fleming Isla        36-06.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas, Jacob            12 Mandarin HS         45-04.00   46-05.00   10   
  2 Broyles, John             11 Fleming Isla        48-00.00   44-01.00    8   
  3 Casanova, Fernando        11 Mandarin HS         38-09.00   42-08.00    6   
  4 Peppin, Michael           10 Flagler Palm        43-00.50   40-07.00    5   
  5 Hawthorne, H               9 Sandalwood H        32-05.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Telon, Ethan              11 Mandarin HS         28-09.00   34-09.00    3   
  7 moore, george             10 Fletcher HS         31-02.00   34-07.50    2   
  8 grammer, braylon          12 Fletcher HS         36-09.50   33-11.00    1   
  9 Burt, Christian           11 First Coast         33-11.50   33-00.00  
 10 Campbell, Marlon          11 Mandarin HS         33-07.50   31-11.75  
 11 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro  10 Flagler Palm        34-03.00   31-02.50  
 12 Bythwood, Willie          10 First Coast         27-06.00   28-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casanova, Fernando        11 Mandarin HS           136-00     129-08   10   
  2 grammer, braylon          12 Fletcher HS           127-03     121-08    8   
  3 Douglas, Jacob            12 Mandarin HS           126-02     119-05    6   
  4 Peppin, Michael           10 Flagler Palm          118-04     119-01    5   
  5 Campbell, Jibreel         12 Sandalwood H          116-03     116-05    4   
  6 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro  10 Flagler Palm          105-02     113-07    3   
  7 Campbell, Marlon          11 Mandarin HS            89-10     104-08    2   
  8 Clayton, Marcus           11 Buchholz HS           114-02      96-09    1   
  9 Gomez, Joseph             11 Mandarin HS           108-09      94-04  
 10 Bythwood, Willie          10 First Coast            61-04      93-09  
 11 moore, george             10 Fletcher HS         99-01.75      90-03  
 12 Hawthorne, H               9 Sandalwood H           92-07      85-11  
 13 Burt, Christian           11 First Coast            91-09      84-11  
 14 Hammond, Scot             11 Flagler Palm          102-06      84-08  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair 4A Adaptive
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              10 Atlantic Coa                      57.71   NWI  10   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair 4A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              10 Atlantic Coa                    3:51.91   10   
 
Boys Shot Put Wheelchair 4A Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon              10 Atlantic Coa                    7-11.00   10   
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Weir HS               161        2) Matanzas HS               119   
    3) Ocala Vanguard HS           95        4) Seabreeze HS               89   
    5) Gainesville HS              75        6) New Smyrna Beach HS        35   
    7) Mainland HS                 33        8) Leesburg HS                16   
    9) Deltona HS                  14       10) Pine Ridge HS               2   
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      139.50     2) Atlantic Coast HS         131.50
    3) Buchholz HS                103        4) Fleming Island HS          77   
    5) Fletcher HS                 62.50     6) Mandarin HS                51   
    7) First Coast HS              49        8) Sandalwood HS              44.50
 
              Men - 3A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ocala Vanguard HS           30                                           
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland HS                142        2) Matanzas HS               120   
    3) Ocala Vanguard HS          116        4) Gainesville HS             82   
    5) New Smyrna Beach HS         62        6) Lake Weir HS               50   
    7) Seabreeze HS                42        8) Leesburg HS                16   
    9) Deltona HS                  14                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      177        2) Mandarin HS               147.50
    3) Buchholz HS                136        4) Sandalwood HS              77   
    5) Fleming Island HS           40        6) Atlantic Coast HS          39   
    7) Fletcher HS                 26.50     8) First Coast HS             11   
 
              Men - 4A Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic Coast HS           30

MF-Athletic