Pure Athletics Springtime Invitational 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2015 09:03 AM
              2nd Annual Pure Athletics Invitational - 4/11/2015               
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                    National Training Center  Clermont, FL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must           17.50      15.55   2   3   
  2 Evans, Zhane'                phase 1 trac           15.30      15.99   1   2   
  3 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven                      16.17   5   1   
  4 Gibbons, Niyohni             Muck City St           16.90      16.30   2 
  5 Jones, Alexia                ridgecrest r           16.38      16.56   2 
  6 Rogers, Daija                Lightning Bo           15.38      16.65   1 
  7 Davis, Alexciona             ridgecrest r           17.05      16.71   2 
  8 Carter, Aatalya              Pure Athleti                      16.78   6 
  9 Shingles, Jasmin             Take Flight                       16.85   6 
 10 Clark, Mckenzie              Earleys Elit           18.70      17.08   3 
 11 O'Reilly, Idriana            The Gainesvi                      17.25   7 
 12 McCloud, Ebony               Eagles Athle           17.00      17.26   2 
 13 Smith, Violet                Jus' Ryde Tr                      17.27   5 
 14 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                      17.32   6 
 15 Knighton, Imani              Blazin Raven                      17.39   5 
 16 Smith, Samaur'j              Lightning Bo                      17.41   4 
 17 Kilpatrick, Shatay           Lightning Bo                      17.43   7 
 18 Fields, Jahzara              Palatka MC T           12.60      17.53   1 
 19 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Str           16.57      17.55   2 
 20 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must           19.50      17.66   3 
 21 Snead, Nyla                  Free Agents            19.00      17.71   3 
 22 Chandler, Madison            Tallahassee                       17.76   4 
 23 Henderson, Kaylie            phase 1 trac           17.00      17.83   2 
 24 Paschal, Mykayla             ridgecrest r           17.19      17.84   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Makelyah           Take Flight                       17.98   5 
 26 Moore, Kinea                 Lightning Bo           15.98      18.03   1 
 27 Smith, Chanel                Florida East           16.00      18.04   1 
 28 Mccoy, Miracle               Florida East           16.00      18.06   1 
 29 Henry, Justice               Lightning Bo                      18.10   7 
 30 Green, Jada                  Flying Eagle                      18.26   6 
 31 Tramble, Jameria             Lightning Bo           16.28      18.27   1 
 32 Sisnett, Brooke              Muck City St                      18.31   6 
 33 Baldwin, Layla               ridgecrest r                      18.60   4 
 34 Paulding, Karyssa            phase 1 trac           35.00      18.68   4 
 35 Nicholas, Sarai              phase 1 trac           20.52      18.98   3 
 36 brown, jasmine               Big Lake Tra                      19.35   4 
 37 Washington, Malia            Lightning Bo                      19.92   4 
 38 Feazell, Jaylen              ridgecrest r                      20.01   4 
 39 Waldon, Taliyah              The Gainesvi                      20.38   5 
 40 Daniels, Asia                The Gainesvi                      20.44   5 
 41 Girard, Brooklyn             phase 1 trac           32.00      20.46   3 
 42 Husain, Jalaya               Flying Eagle                      21.30   7 
 43 Eggert, Mya                  Debary                            22.05   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must           32.50      32.44   1   3   
  2 Evans, Zhane'                phase 1 trac           32.00      32.64   1   2   
  3 Rogers, Daija                Lightning Bo           32.10      35.14   1   1   
  4 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle           34.50      35.56   2 
  5 Carswell, Armani             Muck City St                      35.93   3 
  6 Cineas, Ayanna               phase 1 trac           32.00      36.62   1 
  7 Fields, Jahzara              Palatka MC T           27.50      36.85   1 
  8 Lyles, Jayla                 phase 1 trac           39.67      36.89   2 
  9 Snead, Nyla                  Free Agents            47.00      36.92   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Makelyah           Take Flight                       37.25   4 
 11 Clark, Mckenzie              Earleys Elit           37.00      37.42   2 
 12 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven                      37.65   5 
 13 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must           40.13      38.08   3 
 14 Butler, Tre'Sure             Big Bend Str           39.72      38.12   2 
 15 Chandler, Madison            Tallahassee                       38.25   4 
 16 McCloud, Ebony               Eagles Athle           40.00      38.30   3 
 16 Shingles, Jasmin             Take Flight                       38.30   5 
 18 Knighton, Imani              Blazin Raven                      38.38   5 
 19 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must           38.50      38.58   2 
 20 O'Reilly, Idriana            The Gainesvi                      38.64   5 
 21 McGEE, Bri'Niya              Muck City St                      39.08   5 
 22 Smith, Chanel                Florida East           33.00      39.23   1 
 23 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                      39.47   4 
 24 Moore, Kinea                 Lightning Bo           33.04      39.67   2 
 25 Smith, Samaur'j              Lightning Bo                      39.78   4 
 26 Carter, Aatalya              Pure Athleti                      39.82   4 
 27 Tramble, Jameria             Lightning Bo           32.01      40.17   1 
 28 Duncan, Asiah                Incredibles                       40.54   6 
 29 Nicholas, Sarai              phase 1 trac           42.55      40.62   3 
 30 Sisnett, Brooke              Muck City St                      41.27   3 
 31 Danford, Marlea              St Pete Nitr           32.00      41.40   1 
 32 Hernandez, Constance         phase 1 trac           40.25      41.44   3 
 33 Arnett, Bryce                Muck City St                      41.77   4 
 34 Washington, Malia            Lightning Bo           34.84      44.01   2 
 35 Green, Qortasia              Take Flight                       44.67   5 
 36 Waldon, Taliyah              The Gainesvi                      45.48   6 
 37 brown, jasmine               Big Lake Tra                      46.34   5 
 38 O'Reilly, Jaiana             The Gainesvi                      57.65   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smalls, Denylah              Manatee Must         1:25.00    1:18.86   1   3   
  2 Mccoy, Miracle               Florida East         1:24.00    1:27.42   1   2   
  3 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must         1:36.00    1:27.43   2   1   
  4 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle         1:25.00    1:28.47   1 
  5 Gordon, Trinity              Manatee Must         1:26.00    1:28.84   1 
  6 Chatman, Avery               Blazin Raven                    1:30.09   3 
  7 Henry, Lyric                 Lightning Bo                    1:42.16   2 
  8 Paul, Jolie                  Pure Athleti                    1:42.69   3 
  9 Green, Jada                  Flying Eagle                    1:42.85   3 
 10 Tramble, Jameria             Lightning Bo         1:13.65    1:44.76   1 
 11 Stalling, Shaniya            St Pete Nitr         1:29.00    1:48.55   1 
 12 Danford, Marlea              St Pete Nitr         1:26.00    1:50.10   1 
 13 Eggert, Mya                  Debary               2:00.00    1:55.89   2 
 -- Arnett, Bryce                Muck City St                         NT   2 
 -- Henry, Justice               Lightning Bo                         NT   2 
 -- Duncan, Asiah                Incredibles                          NT   2 
 -- Smith, Samaur'j              Lightning Bo                         NT   2 
 -- Poole, Marley                Lightning Bo                         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Asiah                Incredibles                     3:27.27    3   
  2 Chatman, Avery               Blazin Raven                    3:36.53    2   
  3 Everett, Jamecia             Muck City St                    3:47.66    1   
  4 Stalling, Shaniya            St Pete Nitr         3:40.00    3:51.12  
  5 Derisma, Olivia              No Limit Ath         3:20.00    3:56.75  
 -- Paul, Jolie                  Pure Athleti                        DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derisma, Olivia              No Limit Ath         7:05.00    6:48.23    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muck City Striders  'A'                                      1:09.21    3   
  2 ridgecrest ravenz  'A'                            1:09.00    1:10.31    2   
  3 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               1:11.44    1   
  4 phase 1 track club  'A'                                      1:15.77  
  5 Jus' Ryde Track Club  'A'                                    1:21.06  
 
Girls Long Jump 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Zhane'                phase 1 trac        10-00.00   10-04.00    3   
  2 Snead, Nyla                  Free Agents          8-00.00   10-01.00    2   
  3 Paschal, Mykayla             ridgecrest r                    9-09.00    1   
  4 Everett, Jamecia             Muck City St                    9-05.00  
  5 Chatman, Avery               Blazin Raven                    9-03.50  
  6 Chandler, Madison            Tallahassee                     9-03.00  
  7 Cineas, Ayanna               phase 1 trac         8-00.00    8-11.50  
  8 Jones, Jahniyah              Blazin Raven                    8-11.00  
  9 Jones, Alexia                ridgecrest r                    8-04.00  
  9 Davis, Alexciona             ridgecrest r                    8-04.00  
 11 Mays, Jada                   Manatee Must                    8-03.50  
 12 Baldwin, Layla               ridgecrest r                    8-03.00  
 13 Nicholas, Sarai              phase 1 trac         6-05.50    7-10.00  
 14 O'Reilly, Idriana            The Gainesvi                    7-09.00  
 14 Fields, Jahzara              Palatka MC T                    7-09.00  
 16 Green, Jada                  Flying Eagle         7-00.00    7-07.00  
 17 Smith, Chanel                Florida East         8-00.00    7-05.00  
 18 Hernandez, Constance         phase 1 trac         4-10.00    7-04.00  
 19 Lyles, Jayla                 phase 1 trac         5-07.00    7-01.00  
 20 Mccoy, Miracle               Florida East                    7-00.50  
 21 Henderson, Kaylie            phase 1 trac         8-00.00    6-11.00  
 22 Eggert, Mya                  Debary                          6-07.50  
 23 Patterson, Talisse           The Gainesvi                    6-07.00  
 23 Girard, Brooklyn             phase 1 trac         7-00.00    6-07.00  
 25 Waldon, Taliyah              The Gainesvi                    6-00.50  
 26 Knighton, Imani              Blazin Raven                    5-11.50  
 27 Smith, Serenity              Jus' Ryde Tr                    5-06.50  
 28 Husain, Jalaya               Flying Eagle                    5-01.50  
 29 Feazell, Jaylen              ridgecrest r                    4-06.00  
 30 Williams, Michaelah          Jus' Ryde Tr         4-10.75    4-05.00  
 31 O'Reilly, Jaiana             The Gainesvi                    4-03.00  
 32 McGEE, Bri'Niya              Muck City St                    4-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Asia                The Gainesvi        16-00.00   16-10.00    3   
  2 Husain, Jalaya               Flying Eagle                   13-08.00    2   
  3 Paulding, Karyssa            phase 1 trac        12-00.00   12-05.00    1   
  4 Smith, Kristin               Jus' Ryde Tr         8-04.25   12-00.00  
  5 Bohanon, Alexandra           Jus' Ryde Tr                   11-09.00  
  6 Gibbons, Niyohni             Muck City St                   11-06.00  
  7 Smith, Violet                Jus' Ryde Tr        13-10.50   11-03.00  
  8 James, Gracie                St Pete Nitr                   11-02.00  
  9 Hernandez, Constance         phase 1 trac        12-05.00   11-01.00  
 10 Carter, Aatalya              Pure Athleti                    9-02.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Karyssa            phase 1 trac           25-00      45-10    3   
  2 McCloud, Ebony               Eagles Athle           24-06      32-02    2   
  3 James, Gracie                St Pete Nitr                      18-09    1   
  4 brown, jasmine               Big Lake Tra                      18-03  
  5 Bohanon, Alexandra           Jus' Ryde Tr                      17-10  
  6 Johnson, Reeyona             Flying Eagle                      17-01  
  7 Stalling, Shaniya            St Pete Nitr                      16-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Channey          Big Bend Str           14.10      14.64   1   3   
  2 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac           15.24      14.95   1   2   
  3 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             14.56      15.16   1   1   
  4 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Glid           14.77      15.19   1 
  5 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East           14.25      15.38   1 
  6 Williams, Janiyah            Pure Athleti           14.75      15.50   1 
  6 Richardson, Kenneriea        Champions El           17.00      15.50   2 
  8 Jackson, Meah                The Running            17.00      15.51   2 
  9 Brown, M'Uriah               The Running                       15.96   3 
 10 McCluster, Dakayla           ridgecrest r           16.34      16.00   2 
 11 Lowe, Raniyah                Blazin Raven                      16.09   3 
 12 Dixon, Malaya                ridgecrest r                      16.45   4 
 13 Zeigler, Zakilya             St Pete Nitr           14.56      16.46   1 
 14 Williams-Goins, Jaida        Take Flight                       16.47   4 
 15 Brooks, Navaeh               Take Flight                       16.75   2 
 16 Lewis, Janiah                Lightning Bo           16.20      16.83   1 
 17 Brown, Zahmya                Pure Athleti                      16.87   3 
 18 Ford, Faith                  Pure Athleti                      16.88   3 
 19 Johnson, Mia                 Manatee Must           17.00      17.08   2 
 20 Hanna, Carmen                phase 1 trac           19.00      17.23   2 
 21 Kelly, Alvonte               Olympia Trac           16.70      17.61   2 
 22 Douglas, Zaquira             ridgecrest r                      18.05   2 
 23 Williams, Rebecca            ridgecrest r                      18.16   3 
 24 Edwards, Aiyana              Lightning Bo                      18.43   4 
 25 Williams, Ry'Nyria           Muck City St                      18.73   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Channey          Big Bend Str           31.49      30.72   1   3   
  2 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac           30.10      31.29   1   2   
  3 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Glid           31.40      31.32   1   1   
  4 Nunn, Micah                  Big Bend Str                      31.87   2 
  5 Jackson, Meah                The Running            34.40      31.97   2 
  6 Richardson, Kenneriea        Champions El           34.00      32.30   1 
  7 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East           32.41      32.31   1 
  8 Williams, Janiyah            Pure Athleti           35.10      33.00   2 
  9 Allen, Sidney                Unattached             32.07      33.10   1 
 10 Brooks, Navaeh               Take Flight                       34.28   3 
 11 Zeigler, Zakilya             St Pete Nitr           31.00      34.42   1 
 12 McMullen, Myah               phase 1 trac           32.00      35.66   1 
 13 Clemmons, Aryona             Flying Eagle                      35.72   3 
 14 Thompson, De'Aja             Muck City St                      35.77   3 
 15 Johnson, Mia                 Manatee Must           38.75      35.99   2 
 16 Lewis, Janiah                Lightning Bo           34.10      36.03   2 
 17 Kelly, Alvonte               Olympia Trac           34.60      39.46   2 
 18 Brown, Zahmya                Pure Athleti                      39.83   2 
 19 Ford, Faith                  Pure Athleti                      41.28   3 
 20 Glenn, Amirah                ridgecrest r                      42.67   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Channey          Big Bend Str         1:13.05    1:13.82   1   3   
  2 Jackson, Meah                The Running          1:20.07    1:17.70   1   2   
  3 Nunn, Micah                  Big Bend Str         1:20.74    1:20.08   1   1   
  4 Richardson, Kenneriea        Champions El         1:22.00    1:20.99   1 
  5 Zeigler, Zakilya             St Pete Nitr         1:23.00    1:21.90   2 
  6 Williams, Janiyah            Pure Athleti         1:17.00    1:23.06   1 
  7 Thompson, De'Aja             Muck City St                    1:26.32   2 
  8 Stewart, LaMaya              V12 Athletic         1:08.00    1:31.64   1 
  9 Edwards, Aiyana              Lightning Bo                    1:36.40   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomaselli, Riley            Pure Athleti         3:19.00    3:35.84    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomaselli, Riley            Pure Athleti         6:29.00    6:31.68    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               7:18.76    3   
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Khalia               Palatka Glid                   12-00.00    3   
  2 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac                   11-11.50    2   
  3 Allen, Sidney                Unattached                     11-08.00    1   
  4 Williams, Ry'Nyria           Muck City St                   11-00.00  
  5 Stewart, LaMaya              V12 Athletic        11-00.00   10-08.00  
  6 Gaines, Sanaii               Florida East        11-01.00   10-04.00  
  7 Nunn, Micah                  Big Bend Str        10-07.50   10-00.50  
  7 Williams-Goins, Jaida        Take Flight                    10-00.50  
  9 Hanna, Carmen                phase 1 trac         7-00.00    8-10.50  
 10 Thompson, De'Aja             Muck City St                    8-08.50  
 11 McMullen, Myah               phase 1 trac         5-06.00    8-07.50  
 12 Lowe, Raniyah                Blazin Raven                    8-03.50  
 13 Brown, M'Uriah               The Running                     7-08.00  
 14 Brooks, Navaeh               Take Flight                     7-07.00  
 15 Douglas, Zaquira             ridgecrest r                    7-06.50  
 16 Johnson, Mia                 Manatee Must                    7-03.50  
 17 Davis, Sydney                East Side Xp                    7-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached          20-08.00   21-06.00    3   
  2 McCluster, Dakayla           ridgecrest r                   15-08.00    2   
  3 Williams, Rebecca            ridgecrest r                   13-07.00    1   
  4 Brown, M'Uriah               The Running                    11-06.00  
  5 Davis, Sydney                East Side Xp                   11-04.00  
  6 Hutchins, Maya               Champions El                    9-01.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johnnay                Unattached             49-00      47-08    3   
  2 Stewart, LaMaya              V12 Athletic                      29-00    2   
  3 Clemmons, Aryona             Flying Eagle                      24-03    1   
  4 Twist, Skylar                Flying Eagle                      18-00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Twist, Skylar                Flying Eagle                   12:46.92    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Glid           14.24      14.30   1   3   
  2 Roberson, Ja'Mya             The Running            15.80      14.53   2   2   
  3 Bryant, Samiah               Take Flight            15.00      14.86   1   1   
  4 McFayden, Nyla               Unattached             14.53      14.88   1 
  5 Fields, Deandra              Palatka MC T           15.00      14.94   1 
  6 Davis, Mykelah               Manatee Must           16.00      15.05   3 
  7 Price, Aniyah                ridgecrest r           15.56      15.11   2 
  8 Matson, Raliyah              Palatka Glid           15.29      15.18   2 
  9 Roy, Cor'Maya                Muck City St                      15.19   4 
 10 Mahorn, Ashley               Wellington T           15.80      15.26   2 
 11 Strugis, Alyssa              ridgecrest r           16.01      15.53   3 
 11 Fluitt, Aaliyah              ridgecrest r           15.09      15.53   2 
 13 Chapple, Zamiyah             Take Flight                       15.58   4 
 14 Reese, Karis                 Unattached             15.65      15.89   2 
 15 Clark, Leigha                Take Flight                       15.97   4 
 16 Zeigler, Livia               St Pete Nitr           14.50      16.04   1 
 17 Nixon, Ayanni                Muck City St                      16.05   5 
 18 Howell, Kayley               phase 1 trac           16.63      16.19   3 
 19 Luke, Makayla                phase 1 trac           15.00      16.28   2 
 20 Cineas, Imani                phase 1 trac           17.94      16.42   3 
 21 Monroe, Zarria               St Pete Nitr           14.55      16.66   1 
 22 Dean, Zyrianna               St Pete Nitr                      16.71   3 
 23 Moore, Madison               Pure Athleti                      16.94   4 
 24 Collins, Ranaesha            ridgecrest r           15.43      16.95   2 
 25 Holmes, Sarah                St Pete Nitr           15.00      17.17   1 
 26 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                      17.22   5 
 27 Sanjurjo, Unia               Flying Eagle                      17.26   5 
 28 Edwards, Aiya                Lightning Bo                      17.70   4 
 29 Knighton, Xiomara            Blazin Raven                      18.53   4 
 30 Gale, Aniya                  Flying Eagle                      18.67   3 
 31 Lende, Isabel                The Running            20.00      21.10   3 
 32 Walker, Bianca               The Running                       22.04   4 
 33 Bell, Alyssa                 Endurers 4 C                      22.63   4 
 34 Urbina-Cantu, Alysa          Champions El                      23.43   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Glid           30.76      29.65   1   3   
  2 McFayden, Nyla               Unattached             29.73      30.33   1   2   
  3 Davis, Mykelah               Manatee Must           33.57      31.61   2   1   
  4 Bryant, Samiah               Take Flight                       32.04   5 
  5 Chapple, Zamiyah             Take Flight                       32.81   4 
  6 Mcbroom, Destiny             Flying Eagle                      32.88   3 
  7 Matson, Raliyah              Palatka Glid           32.93      32.90   2 
  8 Walton, Jacaria              Eagles Athle           34.50      34.17   2 
  9 Howell, Kayley               phase 1 trac           36.16      34.22   3 
 10 Clark, Leigha                Take Flight                       34.34   4 
 11 Cineas, Imani                phase 1 trac           35.79      34.58   3 
 12 Zeigler, Livia               St Pete Nitr           30.00      34.71   1 
 13 Jones, Chloe                 The Running            33.00      35.04   2 
 14 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee            33.00      35.21   2 
 15 Monroe, Zarria               St Pete Nitr           32.00      35.31   1 
 16 Fowler, Victoria             Muck City St                      35.67   4 
 17 Walker, Jiyana               Champions El           35.00      35.77   2 
 18 Clemmons, Janelle            Flying Eagle                      36.45   5 
 19 Holmes, Sarah                St Pete Nitr           32.00      36.55   1 
 20 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                      36.79   4 
 21 Smith, A'Ishah               phase 1 trac           31.00      36.87   1 
 22 Stanford, Harmoni            Blazin Raven                      36.90   3 
 23 Dean, Zyrianna               St Pete Nitr                      37.20   3 
 24 Gerhart, Kiley               Olympia Trac                      38.27   3 
 25 Sanjurjo, Unia               Flying Eagle                      38.32   4 
 26 Gale, Aniya                  Flying Eagle                      38.34   4 
 27 Knighton, Xiomara            Blazin Raven                      43.86   3 
 28 Vanriver, Alani              phase 1 trac           35.00      44.74   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Simone               Palatka Glid         1:10.00    1:10.52   1   3   
  2 McFayden, Nyla               Unattached           1:11.50    1:12.86   1   2   
  3 Roberson, Ja'Mya             The Running          1:12.00    1:13.78   1   1   
  4 Starling, Breniyah           Lightning Bo         1:10.55    1:13.90   1 
  5 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee          1:26.00    1:14.70   2 
  6 Davis, Mykelah               Manatee Must         1:27.00    1:15.44   2 
  7 Hernandez, Cristallyn        phase 1 trac         1:12.00    1:16.62   1 
  8 Mcbroom, Destiny             Flying Eagle                    1:17.16   3 
  9 Fields, Deandra              Palatka MC T         1:18.00    1:17.41   2 
 10 Reese, Karis                 Unattached           1:20.00    1:18.98   2 
 11 Walton, Jacaria              Eagles Athle         1:17.50    1:21.25   1 
 12 Stanford, Harmoni            Blazin Raven                    1:22.06   3 
 13 Smith, A'Ishah               phase 1 trac         1:18.00    1:23.16   1 
 14 stinfort, masarria           Big Lake Tra                    1:23.51   3 
 15 Kennedy, Alexandria          Big Bend Str         1:24.17    1:23.86   2 
 16 Walker, Jiyana               Champions El         1:24.00    1:24.42   2 
 17 Claytor, Hannah              Flying Eagle                    1:27.54   4 
 18 Gerhart, Kiley               Olympia Trac                    1:28.13   3 
 19 Sanjurjo, Unia               Flying Eagle         1:18.00    1:30.60   1 
 20 Clemmons, Janelle            Flying Eagle                    1:32.90   4 
 21 Slater, Jakayla              Endurers 4 C                    1:34.10   3 
 22 Williams, Harmonii           Eagles Athle         1:37.83    1:36.90   3 
 23 Kassem, Hannah               Future Stars                    1:37.32   3 
 24 Lende, Isabel                The Running          1:40.00    1:41.29   3 
 25 Holmes, Sarah                St Pete Nitr         1:18.00    1:43.39   2 
 26 Walker, Bianca               The Running                     1:47.18   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Cristallyn        phase 1 trac         3:10.00    2:56.88    3   
  2 Green, Maddison              Tallahassee                     3:00.10    2   
  3 Claytor, Hannah              Flying Eagle                    3:04.78    1   
  4 Jones, Chloe                 The Running          3:15.00    3:11.19  
  5 stinfort, masarria           Big Lake Tra                    3:12.95  
  6 Gerhart, Kiley               Olympia Trac                    3:20.88  
  7 Bryant, Hailey               Hardee Sole          3:45.00    3:25.66  
  8 Kennedy, Alexandria          Big Bend Str                    3:35.93  
  9 Burks, Ciera                 Muck City St                    3:51.73  
 10 Kassem, Hannah               Future Stars                    4:00.09  
 11 Walker, Bianca               The Running                     4:07.65  
 12 Johnson, Da'Niary            Muck City St                    4:15.07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Hailey               Hardee Sole          6:45.00    6:27.21    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muck City Striders  'A'                                      1:03.22    3   
  2 ridgecrest ravenz  'A'                            1:02.00    1:05.16    2   
  3 ridgecrest ravenz  'B'                            1:05.00    1:08.50    1   
  4 phase 1 track club  'A'                                      1:08.66  
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Samiah               Take Flight                    11-08.00    3   
  2 Matson, Raliyah              Palatka Glid                   11-03.50    2   
  3 Roy, Cor'Maya                Muck City St                   11-00.00    1   
  4 Price, Aniyah                ridgecrest r                   10-07.00  
  5 Kennedy, Alexandria          Big Bend Str        11-08.00   10-05.50  
  5 Zeigler, Livia               St Pete Nitr                   10-05.50  
  7 Claytor, Hannah              Flying Eagle                   10-04.50  
  8 Jones, Chloe                 The Running                    10-03.00  
  9 Mcbroom, Destiny             Flying Eagle                   10-01.50  
 10 Fields, Deandra              Palatka MC T         9-05.00    9-08.00  
 11 Dean, Zyrianna               St Pete Nitr                    9-06.00  
 12 Luke, Makayla                phase 1 trac        11-03.00    9-00.00  
 12 Mahorn, Ashley               Wellington T                    9-00.00  
 14 Cineas, Imani                phase 1 trac         7-09.00    8-08.50  
 15 Roberson, Ja'Mya             The Running                     7-04.00  
 15 Walker, Jiyana               Champions El                    7-04.00  
 17 Stanford, Harmoni            Blazin Raven                    6-09.50  
 18 Clark, Leigha                Take Flight                     6-09.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Ranaesha            ridgecrest r                   22-04.00    3   
  2 Roberts, J'La                Palatka Glid        22-00.50   18-00.00    2   
  3 Johnson, Da'Niary            Muck City St                   14-04.00    1   
  4 Clemmons, Janelle            Flying Eagle                   13-05.00  
  5 Gale, Aniya                  Flying Eagle                   13-02.00  
  6 Burks, Ciera                 Muck City St                   11-08.00  
  7 Urbina-Cantu, Alysa          Champions El                   10-03.00  
  8 Bell, Alyssa                 Endurers 4 C                    8-06.00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 stinfort, masarria           Big Lake Tra                      33-00    3   
  2 Walton, Jacaria              Eagles Athle           23-00      32-02    2   
  3 Bryant, Hailey               Hardee Sole                       30-06    1   
  4 Williams, Harmonii           Eagles Athle           21-03      26-11  
  5 Roberts, J'La                Palatka Glid                      26-02  
  6 Monroe, Zarria               St Pete Nitr                      23-11  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burks, Ciera                 Muck City St                   11:05.82    3   
  2 Williams, Harmonii           Eagles Athle        11:27.00   11:39.88    2   
  3 Nixon, Ayanni                Muck City St                   11:56.39    1   
  4 Johnson, Da'Niary            Muck City St                   11:59.96  
  5 Bell, Alyssa                 Endurers 4 C                   12:49.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Unattached             12.90      13.10   1   3   
  2 Marion, Ciera                Unattached             13.70      13.82   1   2   
  3 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars           13.50      13.97   1   1   
  4 King, Nischa                 Take Flight            14.20      14.32   1 
  5 Vazquez, Serena              Unattached             13.14      14.40   1 
  6 Scott, Kiana                 Nsb Pal Trai                      14.43   4 
  7 Fegan, Michelle              No Limit Ath           15.00      14.63   2 
  8 White, A'Regine              352 Track Cl           16.00      14.71   2 
  9 Lucas, Cortany               Future Stars                      14.82   3 
 10 Owens, Jasheena              352 Track Cl           15.30      14.83   2 
 11 Fowler, Hailey               Unattached             16.08      14.84   2 
 12 Shingles, Roslyn             Take Flight            14.90      14.87   2 
 13 Mitchell, Niyah              St Pete Nitr           13.00      14.91   1 
 14 Battle, Arianna              Take Flight            14.80      15.39   1 
 15 Blount, Kendall              Nsb Pal Trai                      15.74   4 
 16 Laskett, Dajahnae            ridgecrest r           15.00      15.78   2 
 17 Harris, Mariah               phase 1 trac           16.49      15.79   2 
 18 Edwards, Del'Nikquwa         352 Track Cl           16.89      15.97   2 
 19 Rogers, Shaina               phase 1 trac           16.91      16.37   3 
 20 Mustipher, Alajah            ridgecrest r           17.50      16.39   3 
 21 Mobley, Robyn                352 Track Cl                      16.64   3 
 22 Johnson, Terrace             Manatee Must           17.30      17.39   3 
 23 Talley, Antonya              Blazin Raven                      17.91   3 
 -- Geloso, Sisely               Pure Athleti                         NT   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Unattached             27.30      27.39   1   3   
  2 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars           28.50      29.16   1   2   
  3 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti           27.31      29.19   1   1   
  4 Marion, Ciera                Unattached             28.60      29.26   1 
  5 Johnson, Camille             Flying Eagle           29.90      29.65   1 
  6 King, Nischa                 Take Flight                       30.15   4 
  7 Miller, Kennedy              phase 1 trac           31.00      30.35   2 
  8 Vazquez, Serena              Unattached             31.00      30.85   1 
  9 Woodie, Alanah               The Running            31.84      31.08   2 
 10 Smith, Kayla                 Muck City St                      31.11   3 
 11 White, A'Regine              352 Track Cl           31.50      31.26   2 
 12 Mitchell, Niyah              St Pete Nitr           27.35      31.37   1 
 13 Lucas, Cortany               Future Stars                      31.62   4 
 14 Jackson, Daisia              The Running            34.00      32.85   2 
 15 Battle, Arianna              Take Flight                       33.56   3 
 16 Geloso, Sisely               Pure Athleti                      33.85   4 
 17 Harris, Mariah               phase 1 trac           35.22      33.90   2 
 18 Clemmons, Danecia            Flying Eagle                      34.57   3 
 19 Rogers, Shaina               phase 1 trac           35.23      35.08   2 
 20 Mobley, Robyn                352 Track Cl                      35.97   3 
 21 Johnson, Terrace             Manatee Must           35.00      37.57   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti         1:05.01    1:07.21   1   3   
  2 Brown, Sydni                 Future Stars         1:08.00    1:07.74   1   2   
  3 Marion, Ciera                Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.01   1   1   
  4 Wortinger, Zoe               Champions El         1:12.00    1:10.15   1 
  5 Herrera, Geraldine           Olympia Trac                    1:13.19   2 
  6 Vazquez, Serena              Unattached           1:19.00    1:13.81   2 
  7 Woodie, Alanah               The Running          1:13.00    1:14.64   1 
  8 Mitchell, Niyah              St Pete Nitr         1:10.00    1:15.16   1 
  9 Johnson, Camille             Flying Eagle         1:22.00    1:15.54   2 
 10 Harris, Ziona                Florida East         1:10.00    1:15.81   1 
 11 Jackson, Daisia              The Running          1:16.00    1:17.35   2 
 12 Jaimes, Elizibeth            Unattached           1:10.00    1:19.92   1 
 13 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                      1:20.69   2 
 14 Johnson, Terrace             Manatee Must         1:27.00    1:26.47   2 
 15 Clemmons, Danecia            Flying Eagle                    1:29.14   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Jasheena              352 Track Cl         2:30.00    2:56.21    3   
  2 Booker, Kaniya               Pure Athleti                    2:56.96    2   
  3 Herrera, Geraldine           Olympia Trac                    3:03.80    1   
  4 Harris, Carolyn              Hillsborough                    3:04.22  
  5 White, Karah                 Pure Athleti                    3:08.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Carolyn              Hillsborough                    6:20.92    3   
  2 Jaimes, Elizibeth            Unattached           6:45.00    6:24.47    2   
  3 White, Karah                 Pure Athleti                    6:28.34    1   
  4 Meyer, Madison               Hillsborough                    6:36.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wortinger, Zoe               Champions El                   11:51.99    3   
  2 Meyer, Madison               Hillsborough                   13:54.57    2   
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                        17.62    3   
  2 Harris, Carolyn              Hillsborough                      18.67    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rhian               Unattached          15-04.00   14-02.50    3   
  2 Miller, Kennedy              phase 1 trac        11-01.00   13-05.75    2   
  3 Johnson, Camille             Flying Eagle        12-11.00   13-00.75    1   
  4 Rast, Abigail                Unattached                     12-10.00  
  5 Bluntson, Mikia              Muck City St                   10-10.75  
  6 Woodie, Alanah               The Running         10-00.00   10-05.50  
  7 Harris, Mariah               phase 1 trac        10-03.00   10-04.50  
  8 Lucas, Cortany               Future Stars        10-00.00    9-11.50  
  9 Clemmons, Danecia            Flying Eagle                    9-09.25  
 10 Talley, Antonya              Blazin Raven                    5-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole, Torr'Yence            Palatka MC T        27-09.00   30-05.00    3   
  2 Scott, Kiana                 Nsb Pal Trai                   30-02.00    2   
  3 Humphrey, Ja'kyria           Palatka Glid        24-04.00   23-10.00    1   
  4 Talley, Antonya              Blazin Raven                   20-00.00  
  5 Mustipher, Alajah            ridgecrest r                   19-00.00  
  6 Thornton, Ashley             Muck City St                   18-09.00  
  7 Golden, Island               St Pete Nitr                   18-05.00  
  8 Edwards, Del'Nikquwa         352 Track Cl                   17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poole, Torr'Yence            Palatka MC T           45-00      61-07    3   
  2 Scott, Kiana                 Nsb Pal Trai                      53-03    2   
  3 Humphrey, Ja'kyria           Palatka Glid           54-01      48-10    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thornton, Ashley             Muck City St                      61-05    3   
  2 Humphrey, Ja'kyria           Palatka Glid                      45-09    2   
  3 Golden, Island               St Pete Nitr                      40-04    1   
  4 Wortinger, Zoe               Champions El                      38-10  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Geraldine           Olympia Trac                   10:56.82    3   
  2 Smith, Andrea                Flying Eagle                   11:16.75    2   
  3 Golden, Island               St Pete Nitr                   11:59.58    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           12.13      12.36   1   3   
  2 Harden, Miahna               Big Bend Str           12.79      13.13   1   2   
  3 Williams, Samantha           ridgecrest r                      13.69   2   1   
  4 Flake, Brianna               Unattached                        13.77   2 
  5 Glasco, Tykira               Take Flight            14.20      13.92   1 
  6 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars           14.00      14.44   1 
  7 Genat, Aaliyaa               Amp- Academy                      14.52   2 
  8 Giddings, Carlisia           ridgecrest r           15.48      15.13   1 
  9 Parker, Siani                Champions El           16.90      16.70   2 
 10 Alexander, Zoria             The Running            17.00      16.75   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tamari                Pure Athleti           25.11      25.04   1   3   
  2 Harden, Miahna               Big Bend Str           27.06      27.03   1   2   
  3 Godbolt, Reva                Palatka MC T           27.90      27.72   1   1   
  4 Flake, Brianna               Unattached             27.50      27.96   1 
  5 Love, Kayla                  Earleys Elit           29.10      28.46   1 
  6 Holmes, Julia                phase 1 trac           29.37      29.29   2 
  7 Johnson, Kaylah              phase 1 trac           30.10      29.64   2 
  8 Morrison, Magdalene          Metropolis T           28.00      29.86   1 
  9 Peterson, D'Asia             Lightning Bo                      30.07   3 
 10 Poole, Kamryn                Pure Athleti           30.05      30.36   2 
 11 Genat, Aaliyaa               Amp- Academy                      30.38   3 
 12 Harris, Makiah               phase 1 trac           31.45      30.48   2 
 13 Gainer, Janiya               Lightning Bo           28.76      31.35   1 
 14 Lopez, Calena                Blazin Raven                      31.61   3 
 15 Giddings, Carlisia           ridgecrest r           30.67      32.56   2 
 16 Watson, Destiny              Flying Eagle                      33.62   3 
 17 Moragne, Tamara              Lightning Bo           29.12      33.78   1 
 18 Alexander, Zoria             The Running            37.00      35.58   2 
 19 Parker, Siani                Champions El           38.00      36.02   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harden, Miahna               Big Bend Str         1:01.22    1:01.53   1   3   
  2 Flake, Brianna               Unattached           1:04.26    1:02.40   1   2   
  3 Godbolt, Reva                Palatka MC T         1:05.00    1:03.84   1   1   
  4 Love, Kayla                  Earleys Elit         1:06.00    1:08.30   1 
  5 Simpson, Nadiya              Manatee Must         1:13.00    1:08.79   2 
  6 Genat, Aaliyaa               Amp- Academy                    1:08.88   3 
  7 Lopez, Calena                Blazin Raven         1:15.00    1:11.55   2 
  8 Morrison, Magdalene          Metropolis T         1:07.00    1:11.67   1 
  9 Moragne, Tamara              Lightning Bo         1:12.55    1:13.07   2 
 10 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars         1:08.00    1:14.34   1 
 11 Poole, Kamryn                Pure Athleti         1:11.00    1:14.36   2 
 12 Henry, Tramya                Olympia Trac         1:10.00    1:18.19   2 
 13 Gainer, Janiya               Lightning Bo         1:07.46    1:18.86   1 
 14 Watson, Destiny              Flying Eagle                    1:20.44   2 
 15 Helvey, Sierra               Champions El         1:22.00    1:22.62   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mier, Adrianna               Hardee Sole          3:01.00    2:46.15    3   
  2 Pleune, Elyse                The Running          2:41.00    2:52.71    2   
  3 Keyes, Dominique             Metropolis T         2:55.00    2:56.63    1   
  4 Simpson, Nadiya              Manatee Must         2:58.00    2:56.75  
  5 Schulz, Amber                East Orlando                    3:00.79  
  6 Robinson, Fre'Nya            Muck City St                    3:08.21  
  7 Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                    3:09.23  
  8 Helvey, Sierra               Champions El         3:18.00    3:25.08  
  9 Carroll, Eva                 East Orlando                    3:32.06  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardwell, Kendyl             Pure Athleti         5:26.00    5:32.39    3   
  2 Pleune, Elyse                The Running          5:29.00    5:39.72    2   
  3 Schulz, Amber                East Orlando                    5:47.89    1   
  4 Mier, Adrianna               Hardee Sole          5:53.00    5:54.18  
  5 Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                    6:16.81  
  6 Troupe, Resinia              Nexgen                          6:20.50  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleune, Elyse                The Running         11:28.00   11:33.91    3   
  2 Cardwell, Kendyl             Pure Athleti        11:40.00   12:24.83    2   
  3 Keyes, Dominique             Metropolis T        12:15.00   12:53.58    1   
  4 Cox, Shayla                  Hardee Sole         13:26.00   13:18.60  
  5 Brauman, Jayci               Pure Athleti                   13:28.51  
  6 Troupe, Resinia              Nexgen                         14:20.58  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mora, Samantha               Olympia Trac                      17.14    3   
  2 Robinson, Fre'Nya            Muck City St                      17.42    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        55.17    3   
  2 Muck City Striders  'A'                                        55.76    2   
  3 Take Flight Athletics  'A'                                     58.70    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muck City Striders  'A'                                      5:01.95    3   
  2 352 Track Club  'A'                                          5:43.04    2   
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Reva                Palatka MC T        14-05.00   14-03.25    3   
  2 Gibson, Anaya                Future Stars        12-00.00   13-07.75    2   
  3 Johnson, Kaylah              phase 1 trac        12-00.00   13-02.50    1   
  4 Simpson, Nadiya              Manatee Must        10-03.00   12-07.00  
  5 Mier, Adrianna               Hardee Sole                    11-09.75  
  6 Giddings, Carlisia           ridgecrest r                   10-02.50  
  7 Poole, Kamryn                Pure Athleti                    8-01.50  
 -- Watson, Destiny              Flying Eagle                         ND  
 -- Lopez, Calena                Blazin Raven                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached          32-00.00   32-07.00    3   
  2 Dowers, Chaniya              Muck City St                   28-10.00    2   
  3 Mora, Samantha               Olympia Trac                   20-09.00    1   
  4 Helvey, Sierra               Champions El                   17-04.00  
  5 Williams, Samantha           ridgecrest r                   17-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached             85-00      91-04    3   
  2 Williams, Samantha           ridgecrest r                      28-06    2   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached             80-00      92-06    3   
  2 Morrison, Magdalene          Metropolis T           33-00      39-07    2   
  3 Keyes, Dominique             Metropolis T           30-00      30-01    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Fre'Nya            Muck City St                   10:54.01    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wade, Justice                Take Flight            13.20      13.04   1   3   
  2 Dorsey, Jasmyn               Florida East           12.75      13.24   1   2   
  3 Triplitt, Kajah              ridgecrest r           12.09      13.25   1   1   
  4 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee            15.00      13.28   2 
  5 McCaulley, Keeanna           Olympia Trac           13.70      13.76   1 
  6 Morgan, Melayna              The Running            15.04      13.92   2 
  7 Bell, Brittany               Nsb Pal Trai                      14.02   2 
  8 Bush, Alana                  Jus' Ryde Tr           14.64      14.17   1 
  9 Hudson, Zhanya               East Side Xp                      14.18   2 
 10 Parker, Jada                 Blazin Raven           13.00      14.32   1 
 11 Lewis, Kyla                  Muck City St                      14.53   2 
 12 Pearson, Trinitee            East Orlando                      14.71   3 
 13 Cobb, A'Nylah                Tallahassee            13.45      14.79   1 
 14 Howie, Tamia                 Tallahassee                       14.87   3 
 15 Wells, Grace                 Blazin Raven                      15.23   3 
 16 Talley, Anteonia             Blazin Raven                      15.62   3 
 17 Rhynes, Talaya               Champions El           17.40      16.48   2 
 18 Roberts, Noble               Blazin Raven                      17.52   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obanner, A'Kyrah             Tallahassee            27.01      26.55   1   3   
  2 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee            29.00      27.99   2   2   
  3 Wade, Justice                Take Flight            28.10      28.02   1   1   
  4 Moore, Timia                 Endurers 4 C                      28.09   3 
  5 Dorsey, Jasmyn               Florida East           27.00      28.27   1 
  6 McCaulley, Keeanna           Olympia Trac           27.70      29.12   1 
  7 Anglin, Saiya                phase 1 trac           27.81      29.68   1 
  8 Bush, Alana                  Jus' Ryde Tr                      29.79   2 
  9 Morgan, Melayna              The Running            31.25      29.95   2 
 10 Parker, Jada                 Blazin Raven           27.00      30.51   1 
 11 Howie, Tamia                 Tallahassee                       30.86   2 
 12 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                      31.13   2 
 13 Hudson, Zhanya               East Side Xp                      31.74   3 
 14 Talley, Anteonia             Blazin Raven                      32.27   3 
 15 Clare, Erica                 Olympia Trac                      33.21   2 
 16 Roberts, Noble               Blazin Raven                      39.58   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Obanner, A'Kyrah             Tallahassee          1:00.00    1:02.23   1   3   
  2 Triplitt, Kajah              ridgecrest r                    1:02.93   2   2   
  3 Pawloski, Isabella           Pure Athleti         1:05.00    1:04.43   1   1   
  4 Anglin, Saiya                phase 1 trac         1:09.00    1:04.58   1 
  5 Ingalls, Layla               Unattached           1:06.00    1:04.94   1 
  6 Dorsey, Jasmyn               Florida East         1:00.00    1:06.07   1 
  7 Brown, Kah-ren               East Orlando                    1:10.51   2 
  8 Bush, Alana                  Jus' Ryde Tr         1:16.02    1:11.76   1 
  9 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                    1:12.37   2 
 10 Parker, Jada                 Blazin Raven         1:05.00    1:12.65   1 
 11 Hudson, Zhanya               East Side Xp                    1:21.30   3 
 12 Watson, Jailen               Flying Eagle                    1:21.73   2 
 13 Rhynes, Talaya               Champions El                    1:21.74   3 
 14 Roberts, Noble               Blazin Raven                    1:28.29   3 
 15 Moore, Timia                 Endurers 4 C                    1:30.08   2 
 16 Wells, Grace                 Blazin Raven                    1:31.45   2 
 17 Opiela, Kirrin               Blazin Raven                    1:35.25   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Isabella           Pure Athleti         2:25.00    2:30.55    3   
  2 Ingalls, Layla               Unattached           2:35.00    2:39.16    2   
  3 Brown, Kah-ren               East Orlando                    2:51.28    1   
  4 Luke, Shanya                 phase 1 trac         2:58.00    2:59.76  
  5 Sanders, Allison             Pure Athleti                    3:08.77  
  6 Shaw, Lauren                 The Gainesvi         3:11.00    3:12.13  
  7 Mcfarland, Michelina         352 Track Cl         3:00.00    3:14.23  
  8 Watson, Jailen               Flying Eagle                    3:17.98  
  9 White, Amber                 Pure Athleti                    3:19.99  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Isabella           Pure Athleti         5:06.00    5:18.84    3   
  2 Shaw, Lauren                 The Gainesvi         6:20.00    6:28.81    2   
  3 Mcfarland, Michelina         352 Track Cl         6:40.00    6:39.32    1   
  4 White, Amber                 Pure Athleti                    6:51.14  
  5 Sanders, Allison             Pure Athleti                    7:11.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jade                   Take Flight                       19.43    3   
  2 Burks, Ariel                 Muck City St                      23.95    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jade                   Take Flight                       34.37    3   
  2 Burks, Ariel                 Muck City St                      39.26    2   
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Isabella           Pure Athleti                    4-02.00    3   
  2 Luke, Shanya                 phase 1 trac         4-02.00    4-00.00    2   
  3 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                    3-10.00    1   
  4 Anglin, Saiya                phase 1 trac         4-00.00    3-08.00  
  5 Watson, Jailen               Flying Eagle                    3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Jasmyn               Florida East        15-00.00   15-01.00    3   
  2 Obanner, A'Kyrah             Tallahassee         15-02.00   14-07.00    2   
  3 Cobb, A'Nylah                Tallahassee                    14-05.25    1   
  4 King, Jade                   Take Flight                    14-00.25  
  5 Hamlet, Ameion               Tallahassee                    13-05.50  
  6 Moore, Timia                 Endurers 4 C                   13-05.25  
  7 Lewis, Kyla                  Muck City St                   12-06.75  
  8 Howie, Tamia                 Tallahassee                    12-06.50  
  9 Wade, Justice                Take Flight                    11-04.25  
 10 Barr, Victoria               Flying Eagle                   11-04.00  
 11 Bush, Alana                  Jus' Ryde Tr                   11-02.50  
 12 Russell, Tallia              Unattached          14-00.00   10-11.50  
 13 Burks, Ariel                 Muck City St                   10-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Unattached          28-00.00   24-05.50    3   
 
Girls Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Unattached          39-09.00   32-05.00    3   
  2 Cobb, A'Nylah                Tallahassee         36-00.00   31-05.00    2   
  3 Triplitt, Kajah              ridgecrest r                   26-02.00    1   
  4 Melton, Jar'Shanti           Palatka MC T        21-00.00   22-02.50  
  5 Lewis, Kyla                  Muck City St                   20-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tallia              Unattached             96-00      79-02    3   
  2 Melton, Jar'Shanti           Palatka MC T           50-00      54-08    2   
  3 Morrow, Ashanti              St Pete Nitr                      44-07    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawloski, Isabella           Pure Athleti                    8:49.74    3   
  2 Morrow, Ashanti              St Pete Nitr                   11:43.80    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Ta'Zarryia            Palatka MC T           12.60      13.02   1   3   
  2 Mora, Gabrella               Olympia Trac           13.70      13.18   1   2   
  3 Drew, Kristina               Flying Eagle           13.90      13.34   1   1   
  4 Shields, Dyi-Mond            Dyi-mond Shi                      13.56   3 
  5 Martin, Khaliyah             Muck City St                      13.68   2 
  6 Collier, Shakyra             The Running            13.40      13.75   1 
  7 Philpart, Jahmya             Muck City St                      13.76   3 
  8 Claitt, Kayana               Big Bend Str           13.78      13.78   1 
  9 Putmon, Mahogany             Muck City St                      13.97   2 
 10 Jones, Gisele                Big Bend Str           13.95      14.09   1 
 11 Bingham, Juliyah             phase 1 trac           14.67      14.14   1 
 12 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast                       14.20   2 
 13 Scales, Gabi                 The Running                       14.29   2 
 14 Moore, Timya                 Endurers 4 C                      14.38   2 
 15 Head, Alli                   ridgecrest r                      15.95   2 
 16 Hall, Ariel                  ridgecrest r                      16.46   3 
 17 Green, Brandy                ridgecrest r           17.55      16.77   2 
 18 Todd, Isabelle               Champions El                      17.41   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mora, Gabrella               Olympia Trac           27.80      26.97   1   3   
  2 Poole, Ta'Zarryia            Palatka MC T           27.50      27.43   1   2   
  3 Shields, Dyi-Mond            Dyi-mond Shi                      27.96   2   1   
  4 Dowers, Chanel               Muck City St                      28.45   2 
  5 Claitt, Kayana               Big Bend Str           28.67      28.83   1 
  6 Moore, Timya                 Endurers 4 C                      28.85   2 
  7 Jones, Gisele                Big Bend Str           28.41      29.09   1 
  8 Bingham, Juliyah             phase 1 trac           30.41      29.41   1 
  9 Scales, Gabi                 The Running                       30.04   2 
 10 Ricketts, Talia              Unattached                        30.32   2 
 11 Lopez, Makenzie              Blazin Raven                      35.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mora, Gabrella               Olympia Trac         1:04.00    1:02.10   1   3   
  2 Fowler, Sydney               Unattached           1:04.00    1:02.20   1   2   
  3 Drew, Kristina               Flying Eagle         1:12.00    1:03.60   1   1   
  4 Bacon, NaShawn               Nsb Pal Trai                    1:04.10   2 
  4 Heera, Angelina              Blazin Raven         1:00.00    1:04.10   1 
  6 Jones, Gisele                Big Bend Str         1:03.90    1:04.50   1 
  7 Shields, Dyi-Mond            Dyi-mond Shi                    1:04.60   2 
  8 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle         1:15.00    1:06.60   1 
  9 Dowers, Chanel               Muck City St                    1:07.00   2 
 10 Claitt, Kayana               Big Bend Str         1:06.54    1:08.30   1 
 11 Ricketts, Talia              Unattached                      1:11.90   2 
 12 Stevens, Kylie               Blazin Raven                    1:13.00   2 
 13 Lopez, Makenzie              Blazin Raven                    1:28.10   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czurak, Mackenzie            Unattached                      2:38.43    3   
  2 Fowler, Sydney               Unattached           2:39.00    2:41.76    2   
  3 Heera, Angelina              Blazin Raven         2:35.00    2:47.27    1   
  4 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                    2:56.63  
  5 Mier, Tatiana                Hardee Sole          3:12.00    2:58.07  
  6 Stevens, Kylie               Blazin Raven                    3:05.20  
  7 Bly, Emma                    Hillsborough                    3:07.40  
  8 Davis, Meredyth              Pure Athleti                    3:10.52  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Czurak, Mackenzie            Unattached                      5:39.42    3   
  2 Mier, Tatiana                Hardee Sole          6:22.00    6:08.37    2   
  3 Bly, Emma                    Hillsborough                    6:29.25    1   
  4 Davis, Meredyth              Pure Athleti                    6:51.14  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mier, Tatiana                Hardee Sole         12:42.00   12:34.37    3   
  2 Bly, Emma                    Hillsborough                   13:38.66    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Khaliyah             Muck City St                      17.49    3   
  2 Bacon, NaShawn               Nsb Pal Trai                      19.25    2   
  3 Todd, Isabelle               Champions El           18.00      23.18    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Khaliyah             Muck City St                      31.72    3   
  2 Cochrane, Courtney           Unattached                        31.97    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                                        51.63    3   
  2 Muck City Striders  'A'                                        53.11    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muck City Striders  'A'                                      5:48.96    3   
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew, Kristina               Flying Eagle                    4-04.00    3   
  2 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle                    4-02.00    2   
  3 Bingham, Juliyah             phase 1 trac         4-02.00    3-10.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heera, Angelina              Blazin Raven        14-00.00   14-11.75    3   
  2 Putmon, Mahogany             Muck City St                   14-11.50    2   
  3 Jones, Gisele                Big Bend Str        13-09.00   14-06.00    1   
  4 Claitt, Kayana               Big Bend Str        11-08.50   14-04.75  
  5 Ricketts, Talia              Unattached                     14-03.75  
  6 Bacon, NaShawn               Nsb Pal Trai                   13-07.50  
  7 Philpart, Jahmya             Muck City St                   13-06.50  
  8 Moore, Timya                 Endurers 4 C                   13-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Makayla             Flying Eagle        13-02.00   12-11.50  
 10 Head, Alli                   ridgecrest r                   12-10.75  
 11 Stevens, Kylie               Blazin Raven                   12-07.25  
 12 Green, Brandy                ridgecrest r                   12-01.75  
 13 Scales, Gabi                 The Running                    11-06.75  
 -- Lopez, Makenzie              Blazin Raven                         ND  
 -- Wells, Ani                   Unattached          16-08.00         ND  
 -- Mier, Tatiana                Hardee Sole                          ND  
 -- Bingham, Juliyah             phase 1 trac        12-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Shakyra             The Running                    31-05.75    3   
 
Girls Shot Put 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast                    33-02.50    3   
  2 Hall, Ariel                  ridgecrest r                   31-10.50    2   
  3 Head, Alli                   ridgecrest r                   28-06.75    1   
  4 Green, Brandy                ridgecrest r                   21-05.00  
  5 Davis, Kenyatta              Olympia Trac                   19-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Fiana               Space Coast                       78-07    3   
  2 Gamble, Reina                St Pete Nitr                      51-06    2   
  3 Hall, Ariel                  ridgecrest r                      34-03    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gamble, Reina                St Pete Nitr                   13:10.29    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasondra              Olympia Trac           12.40      12.67   1   3   
  2 Lottimore, Syria             Img Academy            12.65      13.04   1   2   
  3 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Muck City St                      13.06   3   1   
  4 Lamene, Wiskierra            Muck City St                      13.24   2 
  5 Smith, Terriana              Take Flight            13.20      13.28   1 
  6 Howard, Jalexis              The Running            13.00      13.31   1 
  7 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached             13.20      13.33   1 
  8 Johnson, Te'Don'She'Ye       Muck City St                      13.39   2 
  9 Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr                      13.42   3 
 10 Lowe, Jania                  Pure Athleti                      13.70   3 
 11 Wells, Ma'Khayla             Lightning Bo                      14.82   3 
 12 Thompson, Zaria              Jus' Ryde Tr                      14.94   3 
 13 Girard, Asia                 phase 1 trac           14.50      15.30   1 
 14 McClendon, Jenae             Dyi-mond Shi                      15.45   3 
 15 Opiela, Payton               Blazin Raven                      15.50   2 
 16 Haynes, Taylor               Blazin Raven                      15.55   2 
 17 Harris, Jhania               phase 1 trac           16.36      17.13   2 
 18 Quait, Christina             Blazin Raven                      17.55   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jasondra              Olympia Trac           26.40      26.74   1   3   
  2 Smith, Terriana              Take Flight                       27.26   3   2   
  3 Lamene, Wiskierra            Muck City St                      27.46   3   1   
  4 Lightsey, Ireoina            St Pete Nitr           26.60      28.12   1 
  4 Valente, Florencia           Img Academy            28.00      28.12   1 
  6 Howard, Jalexis              The Running            26.00      28.18   1 
  7 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Muck City St                      28.40   3 
  8 Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr                      29.01   2 
  9 Colson, Mikeria              Palatka MC T           30.00      29.49   2 
 10 Lowe, Jania                  Pure Athleti                      29.63   3 
 11 Girard, Asia                 phase 1 trac           30.00      30.75   2 
 12 Wells, Ma'Khayla             Lightning Bo                      31.36   3 
 13 Haynes, Taylor               Blazin Raven                      33.45   2 
 14 McClendon, Jenae             Dyi-mond Shi                      33.66   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamene, Wiskierra            Muck City St                    1:05.15   2   3   
  2 Mallary, Diamond             Olympia Trac         1:04.00    1:05.53   1   2   
  3 Lightsey, Ireoina            St Pete Nitr           59.00    1:06.04   1   0.50
  3 Rivera, Makayla              Manatee Must         1:00.00    1:06.04   1   0.50
  5 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Muck City St                    1:06.38   2 
  6 Colson, Mikeria              Palatka MC T         1:18.00    1:09.00   1 
  7 Howard, Jalexis              The Running          1:06.00    1:10.85   1 
  8 McClendon, Jenae             Dyi-mond Shi                    1:13.54   2 
  9 Davis, Samaria               Jus' Ryde Tr                    1:13.89   1 
 10 Wells, Ma'Khayla             Lightning Bo                    1:15.98   2 
 11 Haynes, Taylor               Blazin Raven                    1:20.92   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightsey, Ireoina            St Pete Nitr         2:56.00    2:56.16    3   
  2 Johnson, Te'Don'She'Ye       Muck City St                    2:59.70    2   
  3 Blake, Jhayda                352 Track Cl         2:58.00    3:06.71    1   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jhayda                352 Track Cl         3:00.00    6:25.06    3   
  2 Oldfield, Savannah           Champions El                    6:46.90    2   
  3 Michalk, Grace               Hillsborough                    7:00.15    1   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oldfield, Savannah           Champions El                   14:18.02    3   
  2 Michalk, Grace               Hillsborough                   14:18.87    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached             18.20      16.86    3   
  2 Mallary, Diamond             Olympia Trac                      19.10    2   
  3 Valente, Florencia           Img Academy            18.48      19.62    1   
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Unattached          14-08.00   15-06.50    3   
  2 Lamene, Wiskierra            Muck City St                   14-10.00    2   
  3 Colson, Mikeria              Palatka MC T        13-00.00   12-06.75    1   
  4 Girard, Asia                 phase 1 trac        13-00.00   12-04.50  
  5 Gentz, Hannah                Unattached                     11-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leibe, Eloise                Img Academy         29-10.00   29-00.00    3   
  2 Melton, Jar'Tiyona           Palatka MC T        30-00.00   28-07.75    2   
  3 Hall, Davion                 ridgecrest r                   24-09.50    1   
  4 Clare, Jasmine               Olympia Trac                   21-06.75  
  5 Harris, Jhania               phase 1 trac        15-08.00   17-03.00  
  6 Quait, Christina             Blazin Raven                   15-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melton, Jar'Tiyona           Palatka MC T           72-00      71-10    3   
  2 Hall, Davion                 ridgecrest r                      58-07    2   
  3 Harris, Jhania               phase 1 trac           43-03      51-02    1   
  4 Quait, Christina             Blazin Raven                      46-07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentz, Hannah                Unattached                     11:40.94    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumann, Alisha              Pure Athleti           12.33      12.54    2.50
  1 Patrick, Jasha'              Team Lightni                      12.54    2.50
  3 Bridges, Tatiana             Muck City St                      12.63    1   
  4 Cardine, Ariel               Lightning Bo           12.10      12.91  
  5 Gentz, Ashley                Unattached             12.41      12.94  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baumann, Alisha              Pure Athleti           25.21      25.91    3   
  2 Patrick, Jasha'              Team Lightni                      26.10    2   
  3 Gentz, Ashley                Unattached             25.58      26.44    1   
  4 Cardine, Ariel               Lightning Bo           25.20      27.84  
  5 Johnson, Alison              Windermere B           28.00      28.14  
  6 Bridges, Tatiana             Muck City St                      29.25  
 
Girls 400 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentz, Ashley                Unattached             59.50    1:01.26    3   
  2 Johnson, Alison              Windermere B         1:04.00    1:04.87    2   
  3 Branch, Aaliyah              Lightning Bo         1:08.33    1:10.72    1   
  4 Cardine, Ariel               Lightning Bo           58.50    1:17.07  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Madison               Pure Athleti                    7:06.09    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jasha'              Team Lightni                      16.60    3   
 
Girls Long Jump 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Jasha'              Team Lightni                   15-11.50    3   
  2 Gentz, Ashley                Unattached          15-10.00   14-11.50    2   
 
Girls Shot Put 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Shannon             Unattached          31-05.00   29-09.00    3   
 
Girls Discus Throw 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Shannon             Unattached            101-05      92-01    3   
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash 6 and under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Demi                 Florida Expr                      10.69   2   3   
  2 Watkins, Wyani               Olympia Trac            9.00      11.03   1   1.50
  2 Bryant, Ayanna               Muck City St                      11.03   3   1.50
  4 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must            9.27      12.04   1 
  5 Williams, Jakhia             Flying Eagle                      12.43   2 
  6 Bailey, Addisyn              ridgecrest r                      12.48   2 
  7 Payton, Jayla                phase 1 trac           11.00      12.49   1 
  8 Lewis, De'ara                Lightning Bo                      12.55   3 
  9 Berry, Arianna               Lightning Bo                      12.66   3 
 10 Brewington, Valora           Unattached                        12.97   3 
 11 Green, Heaven                ridgecrest r                      13.18   4 
 12 Brauman, Kara                Pure Athleti                      13.27   4 
 13 Millhouse, Anya              Lightning Bo                      13.50   3 
 14 McFadden, Akemi              Big Bend Str                      13.79   4 
 15 Whiting, Zeniya              ridgecrest r                      13.92   2 
 16 Jada, Lowe                   ridgecrest r                      14.13   2 
 17 Jones, Ava                   Palatka Glid                      14.18   3 
 18 Snead, Elise                 Free Agents                       14.36   3 
 19 Owens, Jayla                 352 Track Cl           12.40      14.39   1 
 20 Johnson, Demya               352 Track Cl           12.15      15.04   1 
 21 Girard, Laila                phase 1 trac           12.00      15.07   1 
 22 Berry, Anaiah                Lightning Bo                      15.44   1 
 23 Hart, Aamoni                 Champions El                      15.82   2 
 24 Bell, Madison                Lightning Bo                      19.73   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 and under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Ayanna               Muck City St                      40.46   3   3   
  2 Brewington, Valora           Unattached                        45.12   3   2   
  3 Williams, Jakhia             Flying Eagle                      45.19   3   1   
  4 Watkins, Wyani               Olympia Trac           40.00      46.24   1 
  5 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must           46.49      47.64   1 
  6 Payton, Jayla                phase 1 trac           43.00      47.94   1 
  7 Girard, Laila                phase 1 trac           52.60      49.96   1 
  8 McFadden, Akemi              Big Bend Str                      52.80   2 
  9 Lewis, De'ara                Lightning Bo                      53.11   3 
 10 Berry, Anaiah                Lightning Bo                      53.61   2 
 11 Millhouse, Anya              Lightning Bo                      53.85   2 
 12 DiModica, Caliyah            St Pete Nitr           45.00      56.22   1 
 13 Hart, Aamoni                 Champions El                      58.45   3 
 14 Claytor, Charity             Flying Eagle                      58.90   3 
 15 Jones, Ava                   Palatka Glid                    1:00.33   2 
 16 Owens, Jayla                 352 Track Cl                    1:07.03   2 
 
Girls Long Jump 6 and under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Ayanna               Muck City St                    7-00.50    3   
  2 Watkins, Wyani               Olympia Trac         9-00.00    6-09.00    2   
  3 Payton, Jayla                phase 1 trac         5-00.00    5-07.00    1   
  4 Waiters, Kamryn              Manatee Must                    5-06.00  
  5 Williams, Jakhia             Flying Eagle                    4-04.00  
  6 Snead, Elise                 Free Agents          4-00.00    4-02.00  
  7 Whiting, Zeniya              ridgecrest r                    3-11.50  
  8 Jones, Ava                   Palatka Glid                    3-10.00  
  9 Girard, Laila                phase 1 trac         4-00.00    3-08.50  
 10 Hart, Aamoni                 Champions El                    3-04.00  
 11 Bailey, Addisyn              ridgecrest r                    3-00.00  
 12 Jada, Lowe                   ridgecrest r                    2-07.50  
 13 Green, Heaven                ridgecrest r                    2-07.00  
 14 McFadden, Akemi              Big Bend Str                    2-00.00  
 15 DiModica, Caliyah            St Pete Nitr                    1-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Dorian              Olympia Trac           15.40      15.00   2   3   
  2 Watkins Jr, Winston          Olympia Trac           14.00      15.07   1   2   
  3 Bryant 4th, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      15.38   4   1   
  4 Collier, Kaeden              Tallahassee            16.50      15.40   2 
  5 Lawrence, Christian          Big Bend Str           14.99      15.70   1 
  6 Thomas, Calvin               Eagles Athle           15.30      15.71   1 
  7 Benjamin, Tyreese            Big Lake Tra                      15.74   6 
  8 Starling, Lew'norris         Big Lake Tra                      15.78   6 
  9 Thomas, Julius               The Gainesvi           14.90      15.82   1 
 10 Grant, Tyler                 phase 1 trac           18.08      15.92   3 
 11 Elwin, Justin 'lj'           352 Track Cl           15.20      15.94   1 
 12 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi           15.60      16.27   2 
 13 Williams, Bari               ridgecrest r           17.45      16.39   3 
 14 Moore, timon                 Endurers 4 C                      16.59   4 
 15 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Glid           16.49      16.61   2 
 16 Thomas, Keilyn               Big Bend Str           16.92      16.62   2 
 17 Vernon, Omari                Palatka Glid                      17.02   7 
 18 hill, trent                  Big Lake Tra                      17.13   4 
 18 McClendon, Trevor            ridgecrest r                      17.13   5 
 18 Davis, Khalan                St Pete Nitr           14.96      17.13   1 
 21 Styles, Dashawn              The Running            17.42      17.17   2 
 22 Curry, Jaidon                Palatka Glid           16.86      17.19   2 
 23 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                            17.28   7 
 24 Roberts, Jerod               Palatka Glid                      17.31   7 
 25 Bonga, Christoph             The Running                       17.32   4 
 26 McNeil, Ayindeh              phase 1 trac           19.15      17.47   3 
 27 Turner, Terrell              Champions El           19.00      17.54   3 
 28 Green, Landon                Blazin Raven                      17.57   8 
 29 Sexton, Christian            Manatee Must           19.14      17.80   3 
 30 Morton, Tylor                Nexgen                            17.91   8 
 31 Poole, Jaylen                Pure Athleti                      18.02   5 
 32 Barnes, Jakyron              Heart-N-Sole                      18.07   5 
 33 Robinson, Branden            St Pete Nitr           14.97      18.15   1 
 34 Laurence, Jason              Lightning Bo                      18.17   4 
 35 Eubanks, Atron               Lightning Bo                      18.20   5 
 36 Brown, Deontre               Pure Athleti                      18.24   7 
 37 Key, Bri'An                  ridgecrest r                      18.32   7 
 38 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi                      18.44   6 
 39 Waters, Kobran               Nexgen                            18.45   6 
 40 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle                      18.46   5 
 41 Hill, Micaiah                The Gainesvi                      18.60   6 
 42 Arrington, Ethan             Nexgen                            18.82   5 
 43 Stewart, Don'Novaine         352 Track Cl           19.50      19.15   3 
 44 Harris, Tellis               Tallahassee                       19.21   7 
 45 Bush, Quantis                Jus' Ryde Tr           20.93      19.29   4 
 46 Elliott, Nathan              Nexgen                            19.57   4 
 47 Green, Chance                Nexgen                            20.11   8 
 48 Kilpatrick, De Andre         Endurers 4 C                      20.27   6 
 49 Mobley, William              352 Track Cl                      20.51   6 
 50 Mosley, Da'Maurie            St Pete Nitr           14.99      21.95   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins Jr, Winston          Olympia Trac           29.00      30.73   1   3   
  2 Mallory, Dorian              Olympia Trac           31.70      30.88   1   2   
  3 Sanford, Khameron            Lightning Bo                      32.31   6   1   
  4 Collier, Kaeden              Tallahassee            33.00      32.51   1 
  5 Bryant 4th, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      32.52   4 
  6 Lawrence, Christian          Big Bend Str           32.53      32.64   1 
  7 Bryant, Zaylen               Big Lake Tra                      33.16   5 
  8 Elwin, Justin 'lj'           352 Track Cl           33.60      33.65   2 
  9 Davis, Khalan                St Pete Nitr           32.00      34.81   1 
 10 Furlow, Caden                Amp- Academy           35.00      34.86   2 
 11 Moore, timon                 Endurers 4 C                      35.09   5 
 12 Benjamin, Tyreese            Big Lake Tra                      35.32   8 
 13 Bonga, Christoph             The Running                       35.57   7 
 14 Starling, Lew'norris         Big Lake Tra                      35.68   5 
 15 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                      35.87   5 
 16 Peter, Xavier                Tallahassee            30.00      36.00   1 
 17 Walker, Jermaine             Champions El           37.00      36.15   2 
 18 Laurence, Jason              Lightning Bo                      36.45   4 
 19 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi           35.60      36.49   2 
 20 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                            36.51   4 
 21 Wilson, Kamarni              Big Lake Tra                      37.09   6 
 22 hill, trent                  Big Lake Tra                      37.20   4 
 23 Turner, Terrell              Champions El           38.00      37.51   2 
 24 Curry, Jaidon                Palatka Glid           36.74      37.61   2 
 25 Sexton, Christian            Manatee Must           42.89      37.64   3 
 26 Vernon, Omari                Palatka Glid                      37.83   7 
 27 Sandy, Nicholas              Blazin Raven                      38.18   6 
 28 Gary, Ricky                  Big Lake Tra                      38.31   8 
 29 Thomas, Julius               The Gainesvi           30.00      39.54   1 
 30 Morton, Tylor                Nexgen                            40.12   6 
 31 Poole, Jaylen                Pure Athleti                      40.41   5 
 32 Checchi, Karmine             phase 1 trac           42.00      40.44   3 
 33 askins, atavious             Big Lake Tra                      40.83   7 
 34 Brown, Dimarques             Big Lake Tra                      40.85   7 
 35 Mitchell, Kurtis             The Gainesvi                      40.94   3 
 36 Taylor, Tiniyus              Lightning Bo                      41.12   4 
 37 Stewart, Don'Novaine         352 Track Cl           42.12      42.06   3 
 38 Bush, Quantis                Jus' Ryde Tr                      42.52   4 
 39 Elliott, Nathan              Nexgen                            42.60   3 
 40 Harris, Tellis               Tallahassee                       42.78   6 
 41 Tramble, Jameil              Lightning Bo                      43.16   8 
 42 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle                      43.30   5 
 43 Green, Chance                Nexgen                            44.76   5 
 44 Fuller, Antonio              Lightning Bo                      44.93   5 
 45 Kilpatrick, De Andre         Endurers 4 C                      45.31   6 
 46 Eubanks, Daron               Lightning Bo                      45.35   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 7 And 8
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins Jr, Winston          Olympia Trac         1:10.00    1:12.39   1   3   
  2 Mallory, Dorian              Olympia Trac         1:15.00    1:12.92   1   2   
  3 Thomas, Calvin               Eagles Athle         1:17.50    1:17.74   1   1   
  4 Sanford, Khameron            Lightning Bo                    1:18.82   2 
  5 Elwin, Justin 'lj'           352 Track Cl         1:20.00    1:20.86   1 
  6 Young, Jhailan               Nexgen                          1:21.44   5 
  7 Moore, timon                 Endurers 4 C                    1:23.43   4 
  8 Gary, Ricky                  Big Lake Tra                    1:23.76   4 
  9 Harden, David                Big Lake Tra                    1:24.32   5 
 10 Bonga, Christoph             The Running                     1:24.51   3 
 11 Peter, Xavier                Tallahassee          1:16.00    1:24.73   1 
 12 Agent, DeJon                 Olympia Trac                    1:25.07   6 
 13 hill, trent                  Big Lake Tra                    1:25.09   3 
 14 Brown, Dimarques             Big Lake Tra                    1:26.20   5 
 15 Walker, Jermaine             Champions El         1:25.00    1:27.32   2 
 16 Favors, Alexander            East Orlando                    1:27.57   2 
 17 Holley, Deandre              Big Lake Tra                    1:27.69   3 
 18 Thomas, Keilyn               Big Bend Str         1:23.46    1:28.78   1 
 19 Shannon, Joshiah             Big Lake Tra                    1:29.43   3 
 20 Stewart, Don'Novaine         352 Track Cl                    1:29.52   4 
 21 Styles, Dashawn              The Running                     1:30.00   6 
 22 Sexton, Christian            Manatee Must         1:45.00    1:30.13   2 
 23 Hill, Micaiah                The Gainesvi                    1:31.04   4 
 23 Barnes, Jakyron              Heart-N-Sole                    1:31.04   4 
 25 Laurence, Jason              Lightning Bo                    1:31.24   3 
 26 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                    1:31.93   2 
 27 Brown, Kobe                  phase 1 trac         1:40.00    1:35.46   2 
 28 Sandy, Nicholas              Blazin Raven                    1:37.90   5 
 29 Eubanks, Daron               Lightning Bo                    1:37.91   3 
 30 Harris, Tellis               Tallahassee                     1:39.76   3 
 31 Tramble, Jameil              Lightning Bo                    1:45.70   6 
 32 Mobley, William              352 Track Cl                    1:45.87   4 
 33 Fuller, Antonio              Lightning Bo                    1:47.59   6 
 34 Brown, Aiden                 The Running          2:15.00    1:50.31   2 
 35 Smith, Dileon                The Running                     1:56.99   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jhailan               Nexgen                          3:00.67    3   
  2 Graham, Isaac                Flying Eagle         3:20.00    3:01.80    2   
  3 Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                    3:04.86    1   
  4 Bryant, Chase                Hardee Sole          3:06.00    3:05.28  
  5 Agent, DeJon                 Olympia Trac                    3:10.21  
  6 Styles, Dashawn              The Running          3:33.49    3:20.00  
  7 Perry, Quinton               Champions El         3:20.00    3:21.43  
  8 Brown, Dimarques             Big Lake Tra                    3:24.53  
  9 Thomaselli, Brandon          Pure Athleti                    3:31.59  
 10 Gibbons, Robert              Big Lake Tra                    3:36.44  
 11 Harris, Octavious            Big Lake Tra                    3:39.23  
 12 Wilson, Kamarni              Big Lake Tra                    3:42.96  
 13 Brown, Kobe                  phase 1 trac         3:35.00    3:54.95  
 14 Fuller, Antonio              Lightning Bo                    3:54.96  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                    6:08.38    3   
  2 Wortinger, Jeremiah          Champions El                    6:12.37    2   
  3 Bryant, Chase                Hardee Sole          6:19.00    6:14.00    1   
  4 Young, Jhailan               Nexgen                          6:38.51  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               1:03.83    3   
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     1:05.74    2   
  3 ridgecrest ravenz  'A'                                       1:12.18    1   
  4 phase 1 track club  'A'                                      1:20.26  
 
Boys Long Jump 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agent, DeJon                 Olympia Trac                   11-09.00    3   
  2 Graham, Isaac                Flying Eagle                   10-03.50    2   
  3 McNeil, Ayindeh              phase 1 trac         8-09.00   10-01.50    1   
  4 Vernon, Omari                Palatka Glid                   10-00.50  
  5 Friedman, Kaiden             Nexgen                          9-08.50  
  6 Peter, Xavier                Tallahassee                     9-06.50  
  7 Thomas, Julius               The Gainesvi        10-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Curry, Jaidon                Palatka Glid                    9-03.50  
  9 Turner, Terrell              Champions El                    9-02.00  
 10 Florence, Malachi            Palatka Glid                    9-01.50  
 11 Barnes, Jakyron              Heart-N-Sole                    9-00.00  
 12 Holley, Deandre              Big Lake Tra                    8-09.00  
 13 Williams, Bari               ridgecrest r                    8-07.00  
 13 Gary, Ricky                  Big Lake Tra                    8-07.00  
 15 Poole, Jaylen                Pure Athleti                    8-02.00  
 16 Grant, Tyler                 phase 1 trac         7-02.00    8-01.00  
 17 Gibbons, Robert              Big Lake Tra                    7-11.50  
 18 Mosley, Da'Maurie            St Pete Nitr                    7-11.00  
 19 Checchi, Karmine             phase 1 trac         8-05.00    7-04.50  
 20 Walker, Jermaine             Champions El                    7-01.00  
 20 Green, Landon                Blazin Raven                    7-01.00  
 22 Shannon, Joshiah             Big Lake Tra                    7-00.00  
 23 askins, atavious             Big Lake Tra                    6-10.50  
 24 Harden, David                Big Lake Tra                    6-07.50  
 25 Sandy, Nicholas              Blazin Raven                    6-04.50  
 26 McClendon, Trevor            ridgecrest r                    6-01.50  
 27 Bush, Quantis                Jus' Ryde Tr                    6-01.00  
 28 Campbell, Denzel             phase 1 trac         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 29 Carter, Travis               The Gainesvi                    5-07.50  
 30 Hill, Micaiah                The Gainesvi                    5-03.00  
 31 Key, Bri'An                  ridgecrest r                    4-07.50  
 32 Stewart, Ervin               Flying Eagle                    4-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jerod               Palatka Glid        18-11.50   21-03.00    3   
  2 Lawrence, Christian          Big Bend Str        18-03.00   20-08.00    2   
  3 Arrington, Ethan             Nexgen                         19-10.00    1   
  4 Robinson, Branden            St Pete Nitr                   19-05.00  
  5 Morton, Tylor                Nexgen                         15-11.00  
  6 Gibbons, Robert              Big Lake Tra                   15-06.00  
  7 Rhoden, Kamron               Pure Athleti                   15-03.00  
  8 Thomaselli, Brandon          Pure Athleti                   13-11.00  
  9 Mosley, Da'Maurie            St Pete Nitr        13-05.00   12-06.00  
 10 Elliott, Nathan              Nexgen                         11-10.00  
 11 Husain, Catrel               Flying Eagle                   10-02.00  
 11 Green, Chance                Nexgen                         10-02.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7 And 8
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Jerod               Palatka Glid                      47-10    3   
  2 Thomas, Calvin               Eagles Athle        46-06.50      47-07    2   
  3 Robinson, Branden            St Pete Nitr                      43-03    1   
  4 Thomaselli, Brandon          Pure Athleti                      33-11  
  5 Wortinger, Jeremiah          Champions El                      32-02  
  6 Stewart, Ervin               Flying Eagle                      25-10  
  7 Brown, Deontre               Pure Athleti                      21-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Unattached             13.60      13.92   1   3   
  2 Howard, Jaekwon              My Brother's           14.84      14.30   2   2   
  3 Brown, Jaden                 Space Coast            14.50      14.36   1   1   
  4 Pressley, Jashad             Endurers 4 C                      14.42   6 
  5 Stiff, Amir                  Unattached             14.50      14.46   1 
  6 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee            15.00      14.50   2 
  7 Hepburn, De'Roderick         Tallahassee            14.21      14.53   1 
  8 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee            14.56      14.64   1 
  9 Jackson, De'Quan             Palatka MC T           15.09      14.67   2 
 10 Thompson, Chezdent           Tallahassee            15.54      14.77   2 
 11 Kinsler, Omari               Big Lake Tra                      14.80   5 
 12 Batten, Tony                 ridgecrest r           16.66      14.82   3 
 13 Clark, Christian             Earleys Elit           15.40      14.84   2 
 14 Pennyfeather, Caleb          East Orlando                      15.02   5 
 15 Styles, Syncere              The Running            16.43      15.19   3 
 15 Green, Solomon               The Running            14.50      15.19   1 
 17 Layton, Vinci                Big Bend Str                      15.31   5 
 18 Waldon, Tajoun               The Gainesvi                      15.41   4 
 19 Roberts, Grayson             Blazin Raven                      15.43   4 
 20 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast                       15.48   4 
 21 Johnson, Jabare              The Gainesvi                      15.57   4 
 22 Fluitt, Kenneth              ridgecrest r           16.45      15.69   3 
 23 Thompson, Moses              ridgecrest r                      15.80   6 
 24 Redding, Carl                ridgecrest r                      16.12   6 
 25 Little, James                Olympia Trac                      16.35   5 
 26 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                      16.42   4 
 27 Johnson, Car'lito            Big Bend Str           15.55      16.46   2 
 28 Brown, Micah                 Future Stars                      16.47   4 
 29 Washington, Mikale           Lightning Bo                      16.67   5 
 30 Julmiste, Jeremiah           The Running            16.00      16.98   2 
 31 Perry, D'Aundre              The Running            17.00      17.00   3 
 32 Thomas, Kevis                Big Bend Str           16.11      17.04   2 
 33 Session, Kaleb               Palatka Glid                      17.71   5 
 34 Swanson, Ray                 Tallahassee            16.60      18.09   3 
 35 Davis, Alijah                Blazin Raven                      18.27   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Unattached             28.50      28.59   1   3   
  2 Pressley, Jashad             Endurers 4 C                      29.60   5   2   
  3 Howard, Jaekwon              My Brother's           30.90      29.88   2   1   
  4 Hepburn, De'Roderick         Tallahassee            29.56      30.10   1 
  5 Terry, Donovan               My Brother's           30.30      30.45   1 
  6 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee            29.15      30.56   1 
  7 Jackson, De'Quan             Palatka MC T           31.00      30.66   2 
  8 Bighem, Isaiah               Tallahassee            30.12      30.86   1 
  8 Stiff, Amir                  Unattached             30.54      30.86   1 
 10 Bighem, Elijah               Tallahassee            30.69      31.09   2 
 11 Clark, Christian             Earleys Elit           35.00      31.24   2 
 12 Kinsler, Omari               Big Lake Tra                      32.03   5 
 13 Waldon, Tajoun               The Gainesvi                      32.20   4 
 14 Layton, Vinci                Big Bend Str                      32.76   3 
 15 Green, Solomon               The Running            30.00      32.97   1 
 16 Thompson, Chezdent           Tallahassee            33.00      33.66   2 
 17 Newsome, Keyvin              St Pete Nitr           32.00      34.24   2 
 18 Johnson, Car'lito            Big Bend Str           35.20      34.46   2 
 19 Hutchinson, Nasir            Lightning Bo                      34.48   4 
 20 Hightower, Bryson            Big Lake Tra                      34.57   4 
 21 Perry, D'Aundre              The Running            37.00      35.09   3 
 22 Harris, Adorian              352 Track Cl                      35.21   5 
 23 Davis, Jamie                 Big Lake Tra                      35.25   5 
 24 Brown, Micah                 Future Stars                      35.37   4 
 25 Julmiste, Jeremiah           The Running            37.00      35.43   3 
 26 Thomas, Kevis                Big Bend Str           38.00      35.44   3 
 27 Berry, Nicholas              Lightning Bo                      35.52   4 
 28 Harris, Javon                Big Lake Tra                      36.11   5 
 29 Haimes, Michael              352 Track Cl                      37.27   6 
 30 Newberry, Demarcus           352 Track Cl           35.40      37.32   2 
 31 Billue, Deangelo             St Pete Nitr           30.00      37.45   1 
 32 Session, Kaleb               Palatka Glid                      38.22   4 
 33 Washington, Mikale           Lightning Bo                      40.73   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 9 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Unattached           1:06.00    1:08.74   1   3   
  2 Stiff, Amir                  Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.56   1   2   
  3 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 C                    1:11.30   4   1   
  4 askins, vantavious           Big Lake Tra                    1:13.26   3 
  5 Terry, Donovan               My Brother's         1:09.00    1:14.24   1 
  6 Saffold, Joseph              East Orlando                    1:15.94   4 
  7 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must         1:21.00    1:17.88   2 
  8 Johnson, Car'lito            Big Bend Str         1:25.85    1:19.91   2 
  9 Harris, Javon                Big Lake Tra                    1:20.03   4 
 10 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                    1:20.15   4 
 11 Turner, Kyle                 Champions El         1:20.00    1:20.23   2 
 12 bryant, allen                Big Lake Tra                    1:21.64   4 
 13 Newberry, Demarcus           352 Track Cl         1:20.00    1:21.90   2 
 14 Jackson, De'Quan             Palatka MC T         1:16.00    1:22.05   1 
 15 Davis, Jamie                 Big Lake Tra                    1:22.11   3 
 16 Lightfoot-Tavernier, Man     Champions El                    1:22.64   2 
 17 Little, James                Olympia Trac         1:19.00    1:22.66   1 
 18 Styles, Syncere              The Running          1:17.45    1:24.20   1 
 19 Haimes, Michael              352 Track Cl         1:30.00    1:25.06   2 
 20 Berry, Nicholas              Lightning Bo                    1:25.53   3 
 21 hill, TyJuan                 Big Lake Tra                    1:27.24   4 
 22 Hightower, Bryson            Big Lake Tra                    1:31.51   3 
 23 Harris, Adorian              352 Track Cl                    1:33.03   2 
 24 Nowak, Bradley               Blazin Raven                    1:33.60   3 
 25 Newsome, Keyvin              St Pete Nitr         1:10.00    1:38.08   1 
 26 Billue, Deangelo             St Pete Nitr         1:08.00    1:39.00   1 
 27 Washington, Mikale           Lightning Bo                    1:43.11   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Timothy               Endurers 4 C                    2:57.34    3   
  2 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must         3:07.00    2:58.03    2   
  3 Turner, Kyle                 Champions El         3:00.00    2:58.59    1   
  4 Berry, Nicholas              Lightning Bo                    3:12.24  
  5 Styles, Syncere              The Running                     3:19.16  
  6 Johnson, Xavier              Eagles Athle         3:14.00    3:21.16  
  7 Harris, Javon                Big Lake Tra                    3:24.66  
  8 Blackmon, Demauri            Big Lake Tra                    3:26.08  
  9 White, Cameron               Hardee Sole          3:25.00    3:28.34  
 10 Sanjurjo, Angelo             Flying Eagle         3:15.00    3:28.78  
 11 Nowak, Bradley               Blazin Raven                    3:29.39  
 12 Hightower, Bryson            Big Lake Tra                    3:30.66  
 13 hill, TyJuan                 Big Lake Tra                    3:31.69  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Xavier              Eagles Athle         6:25.00    6:22.10    3   
  2 Sanjurjo, Angelo             Flying Eagle                    6:50.63    2   
  3 White, Cameron               Hardee Sole          6:48.00    6:58.37    1   
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldon, Tajoun               The Gainesvi        12-00.00   11-09.50    3   
  2 Brown, Jaden                 Space Coast                    11-08.00    2   
  3 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast                    11-07.50    1   
  4 Lodge, Rokland               Manatee Must        10-02.00   11-04.00  
  5 Kinsler, Omari               Big Lake Tra                   11-03.00  
  6 Danzy, Micahi                Tallahassee         14-00.00   11-01.00  
  7 Kitko, Ian                   Pure Athleti                   10-02.50  
  7 Turner, Kyle                 Champions El                   10-02.50  
  9 Johnson, Jabare              The Gainesvi                   10-01.50  
 10 Fluitt, Kenneth              ridgecrest r                    9-09.50  
 11 Lightfoot-Tavernier, Man     Champions El                    9-06.50  
 11 Swanson, Ray                 Tallahassee                     9-06.50  
 11 Nowak, Bradley               Blazin Raven                    9-06.50  
 14 Perry, D'Aundre              The Running                     9-06.00  
 15 Brown, Micah                 Future Stars                    9-04.00  
 16 Roberts, Grayson             Blazin Raven                    8-10.00  
 17 Little, James                Olympia Trac                    8-09.50  
 18 Redding, Carl                ridgecrest r                    7-03.50  
 19 Sanjurjo, Angelo             Flying Eagle                    6-10.00  
 20 Davis, Alijah                Blazin Raven                    6-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Demauri            Big Lake Tra                   22-06.00    3   
  2 Vickers, Chase               Space Coast                    21-02.00    2   
  3 Session, Kaleb               Palatka Glid                   15-05.00    1   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Demauri            Big Lake Tra                      57-05    3   
  2 hill, TyJuan                 Big Lake Tra                      55-05    2   
  3 Julmiste, Jeremiah           The Running                       43-00    1   
  4 Johnson, Xavier              Eagles Athle           43-00      41-08  
  5 White, Cameron               Hardee Sole                       31-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derisma, Taivon              No Limit Ath           14.64      14.03   1   3   
  2 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                            14.10   5   2   
  3 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr                      14.13   3   1   
  4 Wilcher, Jenorris            Big Lake Tra                      14.29   3 
  5 Morrow, James                St Pete Nitr           14.47      14.39   1 
  6 Jocelyn, Andre               Olympia Trac           15.10      14.60   1 
  7 Harris, Xavier               The Running                       14.63   5 
  8 Smith, Darius                My Brother's           15.50      14.67   1 
  9 Burney, Tayshaun             My Brother's                      14.71   4 
 10 Henry, Zayn                  Future Stars                      14.77   3 
 11 Riggins, Isaiaih             352 Track Cl           15.30      14.81   1 
 12 Johnson, Cedric              Pure Athleti                      14.87   3 
 13 Carrie, Anthony              My Brother's           16.00      14.92   2 
 14 Sexton, Earnest              Manatee Must           15.93      14.95   2 
 15 Jhaleel, Khanyea             Endurers 4 C                      14.98   3 
 16 Richardson, Kamron           Unattached             15.65      15.04   2 
 17 Anstead, Cole                The Gainesvi                      15.08   4 
 18 Waldon, Kelby                The Gainesvi                      15.12   5 
 19 Frye, Shelly                 Take Flight                       15.18   4 
 20 Gilliam, Cameron             Palatka Glid                      15.23   4 
 21 Robinson, Draven             Take Flight                       15.26   4 
 22 Mallory, Andrew              St Pete Nitr           14.48      15.29   1 
 23 Owens, De'Angelo             Lightning Bo           15.41      15.32   1 
 24 Perry, Jr., Alton            The Running            16.00      15.40   2 
 25 Bell, Antwon                 ridgecrest r           16.09      15.41   2 
 26 White, Zachary               Tallahassee                       15.84   5 
 27 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven                      16.00   2 
 28 Daniels, Tremaine            The Gainesvi                      16.18   3 
 29 Lee, Cory                    phase 1 trac           17.36      16.26   2 
 30 Woods, Quartez               Lightning Bo           15.26      16.33   1 
 31 Jones, Julius                ridgecrest r                      16.51   5 
 32 Mason, Julius                Manatee Must                      16.64   4 
 33 McNeil, Amir                 phase 1 trac           18.06      17.12   2 
 34 felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                      17.16   4 
 35 Hunter, Christian            Palatka Glid                      17.63   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Devin               My Brother's           29.20      28.59   2   3   
  2 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                            28.84   3   2   
  3 Morrow, James                St Pete Nitr           28.40      29.57   1   1   
  4 Derisma, Taivon              No Limit Ath           29.00      29.84   1 
  5 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee            28.50      30.09   1 
  6 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr                      30.32   4 
  7 Harris, Xavier               The Running                       30.59   5 
  8 McClendon, Joshua            My Brother's           31.02      30.92   2 
  9 Gilliam, Cameron             Palatka Glid           31.27      31.33   2 
 10 Smith, Darius                My Brother's           31.80      31.63   2 
 11 Waldon, Kelby                The Gainesvi                      31.71   4 
 12 Jocelyn, Andre               Olympia Trac           27.10      31.72   1 
 13 Johnson, Cedric              Pure Athleti                      31.86   4 
 13 Sexton, Earnest              Manatee Must           33.93      31.86   2 
 15 Perry, Jr., Alton            The Running            33.00      32.00   2 
 16 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti                      32.08   5 
 17 Dobbs, Caleb                 Take Flight                       32.20   3 
 18 Mallory, Andrew              St Pete Nitr           15.00      32.37   1 
 19 Robinson, Draven             Take Flight                       32.78   3 
 20 Duncan, Aaron                Incredibles            29.00      32.84   1 
 21 Hunter, Christian            Palatka Glid                      33.17   5 
 22 Frye, Shelly                 Take Flight                       33.67   4 
 23 Lee, Cory                    phase 1 trac           39.64      33.93   3 
 24 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven                      34.33   3 
 25 Greenwood, Justin            Big Bend Str           33.84      34.67   2 
 26 Jhaleel, Khanyea             Endurers 4 C                      34.87   4 
 27 Owens, De'Angelo             Lightning Bo           28.68      36.33   1 
 28 Woods, Quartez               Lightning Bo           28.91      36.56   1 
 29 Mason, Julius                Manatee Must                      36.68   5 
 30 Watson, Daniel               Flying Eagle                      36.69   4 
 31 McNeil, Amir                 phase 1 trac           38.20      37.61   2 
 32 felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                      39.13   5 
 33 Williams, Prophet            Lightning Bo                      39.47   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 10 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Devin               My Brother's         1:04.00    1:06.07   1   3   
  2 Morrow, James                St Pete Nitr         1:05.00    1:07.17   1   2   
  3 Rhoden, Kaden                Pure Athleti         1:13.00    1:09.02   2   1   
  4 Derisma, Taivon              No Limit Ath         1:09.00    1:10.45   1 
  5 Riggins, Isaiaih             352 Track Cl         1:08.00    1:10.72   1 
  6 Burchett, Roy                Florida Expr                    1:11.11   3 
  7 Ransom, Rickey               Tallahassee          1:15.00    1:11.77   2 
  8 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti         1:16.00    1:12.07   2 
  9 Garcia, Zion                 East Orlando                    1:12.52   3 
 10 Jones, Kalil                 Big Lake Tra                    1:13.60   3 
 11 Henry, Zayn                  Future Stars                    1:14.02   3 
 12 McClendon, Joshua            My Brother's         1:10.00    1:14.11   1 
 13 Mallory, Andrew              St Pete Nitr         1:06.00    1:15.47   1 
 14 Jhaleel, Khanyea             Endurers 4 C                    1:16.56   3 
 15 Harris, Xavier               The Running                     1:17.23   2 
 16 Greenwood, Justin            Big Bend Str         1:18.72    1:19.80   2 
 17 Anstead, Cole                The Gainesvi         1:15.00    1:22.30   2 
 18 Sexton, Earnest              Manatee Must         1:25.00    1:22.37   2 
 19 Miller, Gary                 Big Lake Tra                    1:22.46   4 
 20 Richardson, Kamron           Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.12   2 
 21 Holley, DeQuan               Big Lake Tra                    1:29.63   3 
 22 Bellamy, Brandon             Flying Eagle                    1:31.30   4 
 23 Williams, Prophet            Lightning Bo                    1:35.34   3 
 24 Watson, Daniel               Flying Eagle                    1:41.06   4 
 25 James, Jamin                 St Pete Nitr         1:10.00    1:41.52   1 
 26 Bennett, Adrian              Future Stars                    1:48.08   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Kaden                Pure Athleti         2:35.00    2:42.47    3   
  2 Ransom, Rickey               Tallahassee          2:48.00    2:46.83    2   
  3 Duncan, Aaron                Incredibles          2:54.00    2:47.22    1   
  4 Riggins, Isaiaih             352 Track Cl         2:25.00    2:47.82  
  5 Ballard, Liam                Hillsborough                    2:56.76  
  6 Greenwood, Justin            Big Bend Str                    3:00.28  
  7 Carrasquillo, Joshua         Future Stars         2:40.00    3:00.94  
  8 Durastanti, Zander           Hardee Sole          3:05.00    3:01.83  
  9 Cherry, Aaron                Hillsborough                    3:19.96  
 10 Miller, Gary                 Big Lake Tra                    3:24.92  
 11 Holley, DeQuan               Big Lake Tra                    3:28.47  
 12 James, Jamin                 St Pete Nitr         2:50.00    3:48.71  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montini, Caden               The Gainesvi         5:24.00    5:23.09    3   
  2 Ballard, Liam                Hillsborough                    5:35.19    2   
  3 Cardwell, Colton             Pure Athleti                    5:36.40    1   
  4 Durastanti, Zander           Hardee Sole          6:07.00    5:52.28  
  5 Carrasquillo, Joshua         Future Stars                    6:10.67  
  6 Cherry, Aaron                Hillsborough                    6:25.69  
  7 James, Jamin                 St Pete Nitr                    7:26.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       57.06    3   
  2 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'A'                               58.35    2   
  3 ridgecrest ravenz  'A'                            1:08.00    1:01.78    1   
  4 Tallahassee Zoom Track Club  'B'                             1:03.39  
  5 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               1:03.83  
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kamron           Unattached           3-04.00    3-04.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jeyquan               Nexgen                         14-04.00    3   
  2 Johnson, Cedric              Pure Athleti                   12-02.50    2   
  3 Burney, Tayshaun             My Brother's                   12-02.00    1   
  4 Gilliam, Cameron             Palatka Glid                   12-00.00  
  5 Jocelyn, Andre               Olympia Trac                   11-06.50  
  6 McClendon, Joshua            My Brother's                   11-05.00  
  6 Bryant 3rd, Xavier           Big Lake Tra                   11-05.00  
  8 Williams, Darrel             Nexgen                         11-00.00  
  8 Smith, Darius                My Brother's                   11-00.00  
 10 White, Zachary               Tallahassee                    10-11.00  
 11 Jackson, Malek               Tallahassee                    10-07.50  
 12 Ransom, Rickey               Tallahassee                    10-04.00  
 13 Parker, Jamarcus             Blazin Raven                   10-03.00  
 14 Bellamy, Brandon             Flying Eagle                   10-02.00  
 15 Clarke, Alstair              Pure Athleti                   10-01.50  
 15 Anstead, Cole                The Gainesvi        12-00.00   10-01.50  
 17 Lee, Cory                    phase 1 trac         9-00.00    9-11.00  
 18 McNeil, Amir                 phase 1 trac         8-01.00    9-10.00  
 19 Holley, DeQuan               Big Lake Tra                    9-08.00  
 20 Hunter, Christian            Palatka Glid                    9-05.50  
 21 Waldon, Kelby                The Gainesvi        11-00.00    9-05.00  
 22 Perry, Jr., Alton            The Running                     9-04.00  
 23 Watson, Daniel               Flying Eagle                    8-08.00  
 24 Bell, Antwon                 ridgecrest r                    6-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Canfall, Sir Julius          St Pete Nitr                   22-09.00    3   
  2 Lasinski, Jaycek             Nexgen                         22-04.00    2   
  3 Carrie, Anthony              My Brother's                   20-02.00    1   
  4 McMullen, Mychal             phase 1 trac        18-03.00   18-11.00  
  5 Daniels, Tremaine            The Gainesvi                   18-01.25  
  6 Jones, Julius                ridgecrest r                   17-01.50  
  7 Douglas, Jamarion            Palatka MC T        16-00.00   12-08.50  
 -- Bennett, Adrian              Future Stars                         DQ  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Gary                 Big Lake Tra                      52-02    3   
  2 Carrie, Anthony              My Brother's                      49-05    2   
  3 McMullen, Mychal             phase 1 trac           30-00      43-02    1   
  4 Canfall, Sir Julius          St Pete Nitr                      41-05  
  5 Durastanti, Zander           Hardee Sole                       37-06  
  6 Douglas, Jamarion            Palatka MC T           25-00      34-07  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lasinski, Jaycek             Nexgen                          7:51.69    3   
  2 felder, Jarvis               Endurers 4 C                   11:17.85    2   
  3 McMullen, Mychal             phase 1 trac                   12:21.71    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached                        13.66   3   3   
  2 Johnson, Donte               Big Lake Tra                      13.91   3   2   
  3 Jackson, Ja'keem             Unattached             13.80      13.93   1   1   
  4 Harris, Jaylin               Big Lake Tra                      13.97   4 
  5 Batte, Kyan                  Pure Athleti                      14.02   4 
  6 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars           13.90      14.15   1 
  7 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti           13.94      14.18   1 
  8 Nixon, Isaiah                Lightning Bo           14.77      14.20   1 
  9 McGee, Omarion               Big Lake Tra                      14.45   3 
 10 Jones, Tarik                 ridgecrest r                      14.56   3 
 11 Williams, Dauntevian         352 Track Cl           14.88      14.64   1 
 12 Fryer, Kristopher            phase 1 trac           16.50      14.71   2 
 13 Henry, Ta'Marj               Future Stars                      15.16   4 
 14 Bell, Alton                  Endurers 4 C                      15.30   2 
 15 Newsome, Tyrann              St Pete Nitr           14.68      15.49   1 
 16 Joseph, Emmanuel             Olympia Trac                      15.56   5 
 17 Billue, Jr, Charles          St Pete Nitr           14.60      15.57   1 
 18 Hanna, Wilfred               phase 1 trac           16.10      15.65   2 
 19 West, Mark                   ridgecrest r                      16.05   4 
 20 Ragster, Anthony             ridgecrest r                      16.48   4 
 21 Green, Corteiz               Take Flight                       16.53   5 
 21 Weaver, Keishaun             ridgecrest r                      16.53   4 
 23 Spell, Davien                Palatka Glid                      16.60   5 
 24 Farnum, Davion               Manatee Must           17.00      17.56   2 
 25 Gregory, Jason               phase 1 trac           19.13      18.11   2 
 26 Todd, Roger                  Champions El           19.00      20.61   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached                        27.97   4   3   
  2 Nixon, Isaiah                Lightning Bo           28.24      28.16   1   2   
  3 Joseph, Robert               Earleys Elit           29.20      28.35   2   1   
  4 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti           27.14      28.36   1 
  5 McClellan, Usir              Lightning Bo           26.45      28.38   1 
  6 Jackson, Ja'keem             Unattached             28.50      29.00   1 
  7 Harris, Jaylin               Big Lake Tra                      29.37   4 
  8 Williams, Dauntevian         352 Track Cl           31.10      29.43   2 
  9 perkins, carjuan             Big Lake Tra                      29.45   4 
 10 Perry, Alex                  Amp- Academy                      29.68   3 
 11 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti                      30.01   3 
 12 Fryer, Kristopher            phase 1 trac           33.00      30.34   2 
 13 Wilborn, Nathaniel           St Pete Nitr           28.25      30.80   1 
 14 Reviere, Zachary             phase 1 trac           30.67      31.19   2 
 15 Newsome, Tyrann              St Pete Nitr           29.00      32.15   1 
 16 Billue, Jr, Charles          St Pete Nitr           28.23      32.44   1 
 17 Langley, Zacchaeus           352 Track Cl           32.20      32.78   2 
 18 Jackson, Dejon               Palatka MC T           29.50      33.13   2 
 19 Bell, Alton                  Endurers 4 C                      33.89   4 
 20 Hanna, Wilfred               phase 1 trac           36.00      33.96   2 
 21 Green, Corteiz               Take Flight                       34.93   3 
 22 Perea, Jaden                 Pure Athleti                      35.11   4 
 23 Spell, Davien                Palatka Glid                      35.88   3 
 24 Saunders, Amir               East Side Xp                      36.43   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 11 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nixon, Isaiah                Lightning Bo         1:09.50    1:04.72   2   3   
  2 Rainey, Darius               phase 1 trac         1:07.00    1:04.86   2   2   
  3 Joseph, Robert               Earleys Elit         1:03.00    1:05.34   1   1   
  4 McClellan, Usir              Lightning Bo         1:06.32    1:06.06   1 
  5 Thomaselli, Dylan            Pure Athleti         1:05.01    1:06.51   1 
  6 Turner, James                East Orlando                    1:06.77   2 
  6 Langley, Zacchaeus           352 Track Cl         1:22.00    1:06.77   2 
  8 Pettigrew, Shomari           Unattached                      1:07.47   3 
  9 Wilborn, Nathaniel           St Pete Nitr         1:06.00    1:07.86   1 
 10 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars         1:05.00    1:08.48   1 
 11 Johnson, Jonah               Eagles Athle         1:07.00    1:09.79   1 
 12 Jackson, Ja'keem             Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.77   2 
 13 Foreman, Javares             Big Lake Tra                    1:11.88   3 
 14 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti         1:07.00    1:12.35   1 
 15 Korman, Andrew               East Orlando                    1:13.61   3 
 16 Henry, Ta'Marj               Future Stars                    1:15.28   3 
 17 Roberts, Freedom             Blazin Raven                    1:17.97   3 
 18 Newsome, Tyrann              St Pete Nitr         1:15.00    1:19.35   2 
 19 Perry, Alex                  Amp- Academy                    1:19.75   2 
 20 Knighten, Jalen              Champions El         1:10.00    1:19.93   2 
 21 Bell, Alton                  Endurers 4 C                    1:20.58   3 
 22 Saunders, Amir               East Side Xp                    1:22.55   3 
 23 Billue, Jr, Charles          St Pete Nitr         1:06.00    1:23.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, James                East Orlando                    2:32.54    3   
  2 McClellan, Usir              Lightning Bo         2:25.98    2:32.57    2   
  3 D'Alessandro, Chase          East Orlando                    2:45.69    1   
  4 Johnson, Jonah               Eagles Athle         2:40.00    2:48.94  
  5 Foreman, Javares             Big Lake Tra                    2:51.12  
  6 Korman, Andrew               East Orlando                    2:52.87  
  7 Knighten, Jalen              Champions El                    2:58.42  
  8 Rainey, Darius               phase 1 trac         2:40.00    3:02.31  
  9 Roberts, Freedom             Blazin Raven                    3:23.36  
 10 Forster, Ben                 Hillsborough                    3:40.49  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 D'Alessandro, Chase          East Orlando                    5:23.09    3   
  2 Forster, Ben                 Hillsborough                    5:34.64    2   
  3 Johnson, Jonah               Eagles Athle         5:40.00    5:47.71    1   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forster, Ben                 Hillsborough                      19.77    3   
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reviere, Zachary             phase 1 trac         3-10.00    4-02.00    3   
  2 Bohanon, Nicholas            Jus' Ryde Tr                    3-02.00    2   
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batte, Kyan                  Pure Athleti                   13-01.25    3   
  2 Fryer, Kristopher            phase 1 trac        14-00.00   13-00.00    2   
  3 Bennett, Dinari              Future Stars        11-05.00   12-06.00    1   
  4 Saunders, Amir               East Side Xp                   12-03.50  
  5 Musselwhite, Noah            Unattached           9-00.75   12-01.00  
  6 Hines, Trevon                Pure Athleti                   11-06.50  
  7 Williams, Dauntevian         352 Track Cl        12-09.00   11-06.00  
  8 Hanna, Wilfred               phase 1 trac        10-00.00   11-03.50  
  9 Jones, Tarik                 ridgecrest r                   11-01.50  
 10 Ragster, Anthony             ridgecrest r                    8-02.75  
 
Boys Shot Put 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farnum, Davion               Manatee Must        23-03.00   22-03.00    3   
  2 Williams, Jonathan           ridgecrest r                   21-11.50    2   
  3 Weaver, Keishaun             ridgecrest r                   20-08.25    1   
  4 Knighten, Jalen              Champions El                   19-02.50  
  5 Jackson, Dejon               Palatka MC T        21-00.00   18-05.75  
  6 Gregory, Jason               phase 1 trac        19-05.00   18-05.00  
  7 Bohanon, Nicholas            Jus' Ryde Tr                   16-10.50  
  8 Spell, Davien                Palatka Glid                   15-03.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musselwhite, Noah            Unattached                        58-02    3   
  2 Williams, Jonathan           ridgecrest r                      31-00    2   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musselwhite, Noah            Unattached                        87-11    3   
  2 Farnum, Davion               Manatee Must                      49-09    2   
  3 Gregory, Jason               phase 1 trac           30-00      46-08    1   
  4 Jackson, Dejon               Palatka MC T           29-00      43-05  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todd, Roger                  Champions El                   13:22.45    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Killian, Kaleb               Unattached             11.80      12.76   1   3   
  2 Smith, Chandler              Pure Athleti           12.20      12.88   1   2   
  3 MACK, Jabari                 Unattached             13.00      13.01   1   1   
  4 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr                      13.39   3 
  5 Simmons, Tahj                No Limit Ath           13.60      13.49   1 
  6 Mann, Ty'sean                Amp- Academy           15.00      13.63   2 
  7 Marion, Ke'von               Lightning Bo           12.50      13.68   1 
  8 Brown, Joshua                Pure Athleti                      13.70   4 
  9 Ross, O'Shawn                Take Flight                       13.77   4 
 10 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac           14.20      13.91   2 
 11 Charlton, Coen               East Orlando                      13.95   2 
 12 White, Ronald                My Brother's           13.50      13.98   1 
 13 Theophile, Justin            Pure Athleti                      14.12   3 
 14 Cason, Johnnie               The Running            14.29      14.22   2 
 15 Campbell, Justin             East Side Xp                      14.32   3 
 16 Davis, Jahki                 phase 1 trac           15.00      14.36   2 
 17 Evans IV, James              phase 1 trac           13.00      14.46   1 
 18 Dennis, Bobby                Olympia Trac                      14.56   2 
 19 Randall, Deondre             Blazin Raven                      14.60   3 
 20 Carter, Jordan               Heart-N-Sole                      14.79   3 
 21 Green, Jaquaze               Take Flight                       14.94   3 
 22 Black, Rian                  Take Flight                       15.03   3 
 23 Reed, Essmal                 Jus' Ryde Tr                      15.05   4 
 24 Stanley, Johnathan           Blazin Raven                      15.11   2 
 25 Gordon, Jevaron              ridgecrest r                      15.23   4 
 26 Singletary, Jaylan           The Running                       16.26   3 
 27 Holmes, Edward               St Pete Nitr           12.50      16.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Killian, Kaleb               Unattached             25.00      26.12   1   3   
  2 Smith, Chandler              Pure Athleti           26.01      26.75   1   2   
  3 MACK, Jabari                 Unattached             26.00      27.19   1   1   
  4 Williams, Curits             Tallahassee            27.00      27.64   2 
  5 Simmons, Tahj                No Limit Ath           28.00      27.69   2 
  6 White, Ronald                My Brother's           28.00      28.39   2 
  7 McClendon, Jalen             My Brother's           26.67      28.49   1 
  8 Marion, Ke'von               Lightning Bo           26.25      28.70   1 
  9 Brown, Joshua                Pure Athleti                      28.74   3 
 10 Williamson, Lucas            Florida East           32.00      29.01   3 
 11 Mann, Ty'sean                Amp- Academy           30.00      29.37   2 
 12 Rice, Avian                  Olympia Trac                      29.45   4 
 12 Watts, Kevoun                Olympia Trac           26.70      29.45   1 
 14 Curtis, Mitchell             Pure Athleti                      29.89   5 
 15 Ross, O'Shawn                Take Flight                       29.96   3 
 16 Davis, Jahki                 phase 1 trac           30.51      30.22   2 
 17 Anglin, Khari                phase 1 trac           31.59      30.75   3 
 18 Nixon, Tavares               Lightning Bo           27.18      31.00   2 
 19 Reed, Essmal                 Jus' Ryde Tr                      31.27   4 
 20 Cason, Johnnie               The Running            29.90      31.36   2 
 21 Stanley, Johnathan           Blazin Raven                      31.37   5 
 22 Randall, Deondre             Blazin Raven                      31.73   3 
 23 Green, Jaquaze               Take Flight                       31.82   4 
 24 Nichols, Gary                Lightning Bo                      31.84   3 
 25 hill, tyrell                 Big Lake Tra                      32.22   3 
 26 Black, Rian                  Take Flight                       32.46   4 
 27 Golden, Erico                St Pete Nitr           27.00      34.41   1 
 28 Holmes, Edward               St Pete Nitr           27.00      37.31   1 
 29 Haynes, Kashif               Lightning Bo                      39.75   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 12 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watts, Kevoun                Olympia Trac           59.00    1:00.76   1   3   
  2 MACK, Jabari                 Unattached             59.00    1:00.81   1   2   
  3 McClendon, Jalen             My Brother's         1:03.00    1:02.67   1   1   
  4 Williams, Curits             Tallahassee          1:06.00    1:03.34   1 
  5 Killian, Kaleb               Unattached             59.00    1:04.96   1 
  6 Baptiste, Weston             Pure Athleti         1:04.00    1:04.98   1 
  7 Robertson, Bryson            Amp- Academy         1:05.00    1:05.32   1 
  8 Brown, Lucas                 Pure Athleti         1:08.00    1:05.96   2 
  9 Rice, Avian                  Olympia Trac                    1:08.43   3 
 10 Curtis, Mitchell             Pure Athleti         1:10.00    1:08.92   2 
 11 Rodriguez, Jacob             The Running          1:14.80    1:11.13   2 
 12 Stanley, Johnathan           Blazin Raven                    1:12.02   2 
 13 Nichols, Gary                Lightning Bo                    1:12.41   3 
 14 Dennis, Bobby                Olympia Trac                    1:12.44   2 
 15 hill, tyrell                 Big Lake Tra                    1:13.96   3 
 16 Randall, Deondre             Blazin Raven                    1:16.60   3 
 17 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                    1:19.03   3 
 18 Nixon, Tavares               Lightning Bo         1:07.33    1:22.58   1 
 19 Holmes, Edward               St Pete Nitr         1:12.00    1:30.95   2 
 20 Singletary, Jaylan           The Running                     1:33.51   2 
 21 Haynes, Kashif               Lightning Bo                    1:42.02   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Weston             Pure Athleti                    2:45.04    3   
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob             The Running          2:52.09    2:46.53    2   
  3 Brown, Lucas                 Pure Athleti                    2:47.84    1   
  4 Robertson, Bryson            Amp- Academy                    2:50.77  
  5 Underwood, Dylan             No Limit Ath         2:48.00    2:54.08  
  6 Bendross, Gavin              Jus' Ryde Tr                    2:56.18  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Underwood, Dylan             No Limit Ath         5:47.00    5:35.20    3   
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob             The Running                     5:59.55    2   
  3 Wilson, Andre                Champions El         4:55.00    6:06.28    1   
  4 Bendross, Gavin              Jus' Ryde Tr         5:46.75    6:10.67  
  5 King, Jacquez                Nexgen                          6:46.86  
  6 Sutherland, Jakob            Hillsborough                    7:41.27  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Jakob            Hillsborough                   16:57.12    3   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac           13.20      13.87    3   
  2 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                      16.13    2   
  3 Wilson, Andre                Champions El                      16.51    1   
  4 Dennis, Bobby                Olympia Trac                      16.58  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                                 54.20    3   
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       55.88    2   
  3 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        56.52    1   
  4 ridgecrest ravenz  'A'                            1:01.00    1:07.02  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics Ntc  'A'                                      4:56.93    3   
  2 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               5:20.82    2   
  3 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     5:21.86    1   
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Kevoun                Olympia Trac                    4-10.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Curits             Tallahassee                    16-05.75    3   
  2 Williamson, Lucas            Florida East        13-00.00   15-05.75    2   
  3 Mustari, Leonard             Olympia Trac                  J15-05.75    1   
  4 Rice, Avian                  Olympia Trac                   14-11.00  
  5 Smith, Chandler              Pure Athleti        14-00.00   14-07.00  
  6 Simmons, Tahj                No Limit Ath        14-00.00   14-04.00  
  7 White, Ronald                My Brother's                   14-02.75  
  8 Davis, Jahki                 phase 1 trac        12-00.00   13-10.00  
  9 Campbell, Justin             East Side Xp                   13-09.75  
 10 Mann, Ty'sean                Amp- Academy        13-00.00   13-08.00  
 11 Evans IV, James              phase 1 trac        14-00.00   13-07.00  
 12 Cason, Johnnie               The Running         13-05.00   13-06.00  
 13 McClendon, Jalen             My Brother's                   13-04.00  
 14 Bendross, Gavin              Jus' Ryde Tr        13-04.50   13-02.50  
 15 Harris, Robert               Big Lake Tra                   13-00.00  
 16 Reed, Essmal                 Jus' Ryde Tr                   12-07.00  
 17 Marion, Ke'von               Lightning Bo        14-00.00  J12-07.00  
 18 Underwood, Dylan             No Limit Ath        14-00.00   12-03.75  
 19 Anglin, Khari                phase 1 trac        11-11.00   12-00.00  
 20 hill, tyrell                 Big Lake Tra                   11-04.00  
 21 Gordon, Jevaron              ridgecrest r                   11-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr                   35-05.50    3   
  2 Gilliam Jr., Kelvin          Amp- Academy        30-00.00   30-06.50    2   
  3 Williamson, Lucas            Florida East                   28-00.00    1   
  4 Felton, Casey                Big Lake Tra                   27-09.00  
  5 Golden, Erico                St Pete Nitr                   26-08.75  
  6 King, Jacquez                Nexgen                         17-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilliam Jr., Kelvin          Amp- Academy           70-00      66-05    3   
  2 Golden, Erico                St Pete Nitr                      57-05    2   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felton, Casey                Big Lake Tra                      55-05    3   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felton, Casey                Big Lake Tra                   11:03.49    3   
  2 King, Jacquez                Nexgen                         11:17.85    2   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Dwight               Olympia Trac           12.30      12.36   1   3   
  2 Vickers, Jaylin              Big Lake Tra                      12.59   2   2   
  3 Williams, Mitherion          Lightning Bo           11.99      12.66   1   1   
  4 Milhomme, Quincy             Olympia Trac           12.90      12.74   1 
  5 Bryant jr., Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      12.79   4 
  6 Campbell, Maximus            Pure Athleti           12.54      12.86   1 
  7 Burnettjr, Fabian            352 Track Cl                      13.02   5 
  8 McQueen, Jayden              phase 1 trac           13.46      13.08   2 
  9 Morrow, Jackson              Unattached             13.10      13.18   2 
 10 Glasco, Jacquez              Take Flight            12.50      13.20   1 
 11 Davis, Daryl                 East Side Xp                      13.29   4 
 12 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee            13.00      13.38   1 
 13 Starling, Antonio            Lightning Bo                      13.63   3 
 14 Momperousse, Erven           Olympia Trac                      13.95   5 
 15 Bement, Ethan                Manatee Must           14.10      13.96   2 
 16 Brown, Malachi               Future Stars                      13.98   4 
 17 Freeman, Keyon               Nsb Pal Trai                      14.04   3 
 18 Rainey, Zadarius             Heart-N-Sole                      14.13   3 
 19 Elmahmoud, Mustafa           East Side Xp                      14.19   3 
 20 Jocelyn, Adams               Olympia Trac                      14.47   2 
 21 Canfall, Tony                St Pete Nitr           12.00      14.64   1 
 22 Jackson, Yomi                Future Stars                      14.73   3 
 23 Green, Lawrence              Take Flight                       15.16   3 
 24 Sanders III, John            Blazin Raven                      15.30   2 
 25 Brown, Jonathan              ridgecrest r                      15.86   3 
 26 Bryant, Jamal                Palatka Glid                      16.05   4 
 27 Wynne, Thomas                Blazin Raven                      16.13   5 
 28 Weaver, Lemetrius            ridgecrest r                      19.04   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Dwight               Olympia Trac           25.70      25.27   1   3   
  2 Williams, Mitherion          Lightning Bo           26.25      26.06   1   2   
  3 Campbell, Maximus            Pure Athleti           26.52      26.29   1   1   
  4 McQueen, Jayden              phase 1 trac           27.07      26.42   1 
  5 Davis, Daryl                 East Side Xp                      26.63   3 
  6 Bryant jr., Xavier           Big Lake Tra                      26.71   2 
  7 Burnettjr, Fabian            352 Track Cl           27.00      26.73   1 
  8 Morrow, Jackson              Unattached             28.35      27.10   2 
  9 Vickers, Jaylin              Big Lake Tra                      27.49   4 
 10 Glasco, Jacquez              Take Flight                       27.68   2 
 11 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee            27.50      28.21   2 
 12 Momperousse, Erven           Olympia Trac                      28.44   3 
 13 Lyford, Jonah                Pure Athleti           27.00      28.70   1 
 14 Jocelyn, Adams               Olympia Trac                      28.72   3 
 15 Starling, Antonio            Lightning Bo                      29.05   4 
 16 Bement, Ethan                Manatee Must           27.50      29.15   2 
 17 Royes, Omarion               Big Lake Tra                      29.30   2 
 18 Rainey, Zadarius             Heart-N-Sole                      30.22   3 
 19 Canfall, Tony                St Pete Nitr           27.00      31.11   1 
 20 Doles, Rashaude              Lightning Bo                      32.22   4 
 21 Elmahmoud, Mustafa           East Side Xp                      32.66   4 
 22 Rodriguez, Nicholas          The Running            35.03      32.92   2 
 23 Green, Lawrence              Take Flight                       33.43   2 
 24 Sanders III, John            Blazin Raven                      34.68   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnettjr, Fabian            352 Track Cl         1:02.00    1:02.86   1   3   
  2 Lyford, Jonah                Pure Athleti           59.00    1:02.96   1   1.50
  2 Davis, Daryl                 East Side Xp                    1:02.96   2   1.50
  4 Bement, Ethan                Manatee Must         1:16.00    1:06.05   1 
  5 Gaines Jr., Torrey           Florida East         1:00.00    1:06.31   1 
  6 Jackson, Yomi                Future Stars                    1:06.77   2 
  7 Elmahmoud, Mustafa           East Side Xp                    1:09.62   3 
  8 Royes, Omarion               Big Lake Tra                    1:10.17   1 
  9 Brown, Malachi               Future Stars                    1:10.74   2 
 10 Wynne, Thomas                Blazin Raven                    1:15.03   2 
 11 Alexander, Quentin           No Limit Ath                    1:15.71   2 
 12 Green, Lawrence              Take Flight                     1:19.32   3 
 13 Rodriguez, Nicholas          The Running          1:21.13    1:20.72   1 
 14 Kassem, Ethan                Future Stars                    1:21.78   3 
 15 Doles, Rashaude              Lightning Bo                    1:24.64   1 
 16 Sanders III, John            Blazin Raven                    1:27.31   2 
 17 Gamble, Antonio              St Pete Nitr         1:10.00    1:33.38   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitherion          Lightning Bo         2:21.55    2:24.28    3   
  2 Lyons, III, Shelton          phase 1 trac         2:20.00    2:25.25    2   
  3 Knighten, Jabari             Champions El         2:20.00    2:40.84    1   
  4 Lyford, Jonah                Pure Athleti         2:45.00    2:56.33  
  5 Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                    2:58.72  
  6 Alexander, Quentin           No Limit Ath                    3:04.81  
  7 Bryant, Jamal                Palatka Glid                    3:09.57  
  8 Cherry, Brennan              Hillsborough                    3:20.30  
  9 Gamble, Antonio              St Pete Nitr         2:25.00    3:32.35  
 10 Fabian, Ethan                Hillsborough                    4:07.81  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyons, III, Shelton          phase 1 trac         5:02.00    4:57.09    3   
  2 Knighten, Jabari             Champions El         4:50.00    5:10.11    2   
  3 Skelton, Tyler               Pure Athleti                    5:46.78    1   
  4 Cherry, Brennan              Hillsborough                    6:07.49  
  5 Fabian, Ethan                Hillsborough                    6:47.70  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knighten, Jabari             Champions El                      19.44    3   
  2 Walker, Requan               Big Lake Tra                      22.30    2   
  3 Kassem, Ethan                Future Stars                      22.60    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Yomi                Future Stars                      36.05    3   
  2 Kassem, Ethan                Future Stars                      41.03    2   
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines Jr., Torrey           Florida East         4-07.00    5-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mutch, Xavier                Tallahassee                    16-10.50    3   
  2 Davis, Daryl                 East Side Xp                   16-09.00    2   
  3 Williams, Mitherion          Lightning Bo        16-00.00   16-04.00    1   
  4 Bryant jr., Xavier           Big Lake Tra                   16-02.00  
  5 Morrow, Jackson              Unattached          15-04.50   16-00.50  
  6 McQueen, Jayden              phase 1 trac        14-03.00   15-10.50  
  7 Wynne, Thomas                Blazin Raven                   15-08.50  
  8 Milhomme, Quincy             Olympia Trac                   14-11.00  
  9 Thomas, Auveon               Olympia Trac                   14-04.75  
 10 Elmahmoud, Mustafa           East Side Xp                   14-04.50  
 11 Momperousse, Erven           Olympia Trac                   14-01.00  
 12 Rainey, Zadarius             Heart-N-Sole                   13-07.00  
 13 Freeman, Keyon               Nsb Pal Trai                   13-01.50  
 14 Starling, Antonio            Lightning Bo        12-00.00   12-01.00  
 15 Bryant, Jamal                Palatka Glid                   12-00.50  
 -- Sanders III, John            Blazin Raven                       FOUL  
 -- Brown, Jonathan              ridgecrest r                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jackson              Unattached          32-08.00   33-07.75    3   
 
Boys Shot Put 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Maximus            Pure Athleti        29-05.00   34-00.00    3   
  2 Ellis, Jamarian              Palatka Glid        31-01.00   33-09.50    2   
  3 Gaines Jr., Torrey           Florida East        31-00.00   30-00.00    1   
  4 Griffin, Jamaal              Blazin Raven                   29-01.00  
  5 Weaver, Lemetrius            ridgecrest r                   26-08.00  
  6 Canfall, Tony                St Pete Nitr                   22-09.50  
  7 Bryant, Jamal                Palatka Glid                   20-11.75  
  8 Brown, Jonathan              ridgecrest r                   20-08.00  
  9 Williams, Deontae            Palatka Glid                   19-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jamarian              Palatka Glid           62-04      63-03    3   
  2 Canfall, Tony                St Pete Nitr                      61-09    2   
  3 Griffin, Jamaal              Blazin Raven                      59-07    1   
  4 Weaver, Lemetrius            ridgecrest r                      55-09  
  5 Bement, Ethan                Manatee Must                      50-04  
  6 Williams, Deontae            Palatka Glid                      30-09  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Momperousse, Erven           Olympia Trac                   10:29.60    3   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deismond              Olympia Trac           11.32      11.41   1   3   
  2 Mahorn, Cameron              Wellington T           11.40      11.63   1   2   
  3 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must           12.50      12.14   1   1   
  4 Davis, Mark                  Manatee Must           12.50      12.25   1  12.2469
  5 Catala, Jonathan             phase 1 trac           11.90     J12.25   1  12.2489
  6 Turner, Joevon               My Brother's           12.50      12.46   2 
  7 Arnold, Jerimiah             St Pete Nitr           11.50      12.73   1 
  8 Carr, Jalen                  East Side Xp                      12.77   3 
  9 Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen       phase 1 trac           13.09      12.86   2  12.8559
 10 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti           13.70     J12.86   2  12.8569
 11 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars           13.00     J12.86   2  12.5599
 12 Morgan, Christian            Olympia Trac                      13.05   3 
 13 Holloway II, Michael         Unattached             13.68      13.35   2 
 14 Birks, Latroy                phase 1 trac           14.09      13.53   2 
 15 Bridges, Sabata              Muck City St                      13.64   3 
 16 Bell, Andre                  ridgecrest r           11.09      13.86   1 
 17 Freeman, Xavier              Nsb Pal Trai                      14.25   3 
 18 Jackson, Ricky               phase 1 trac           14.09      14.39   2 
 19 Ziske, Isaac                 Team Lightni                      14.46   3 
 20 Lawerence, Carlos            Muck City St                      14.54   3 
 21 Franklin, James              Flying Eagle                      15.12   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Deismond              Olympia Trac           23.10      23.30   1   3   
  2 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must           25.00      24.96   1   2   
  3 Turner, Joevon               My Brother's           24.80      25.22   1   1   
  4 Davis, Mark                  Manatee Must           25.50      25.34   1 
  5 Ellis, Jalen                 Olympia Trac                      25.56   3 
  6 Morgan, Christian            Olympia Trac                      26.28   3 
  7 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Str           26.60      26.80   1 
  8 Hodge, Joseph                My Brother's           27.40      26.92   2 
  9 Holloway II, Michael         Unattached             27.52      27.67   2 
 10 Carr, Jalen                  East Side Xp                      27.77   3 
 11 Bridges, Sabata              Muck City St                      28.44   3 
 12 Pierre, Renald               Olympia Trac                      28.46   3 
 13 Ziske, Isaac                 Team Lightni                      29.63   3 
 14 Lawerence, Carlos            Muck City St                      30.89   3 
 15 Golden, Malik                St Pete Nitr           27.00      34.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Joevon               My Brother's           58.00      55.24   1   3   
  2 Catala, Jonathan             phase 1 trac           58.00      56.53   1   2   
  3 Davis, Mark                  Manatee Must           58.00      57.07   1   1   
  4 Peraud, Tommy                phase 1 trac           59.00      58.17   1 
  4 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Str         1:00.34      58.17   1 
  6 Hiliare, Oj                  Big Lake Tra                    1:00.95   2 
  7 Arnold, Jerimiah             St Pete Nitr           58.00    1:01.49   1 
  8 Pierre, Renald               Olympia Trac                    1:02.17   3 
  9 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must         1:01.00    1:03.78   2 
 10 courts, barry                Big Lake Tra                    1:07.00   2 
 11 Bridges, Sabata              Muck City St                    1:07.64   3 
 12 Ziske, Isaac                 Team Lightni                    1:09.72   2 
 13 ramirez, alex                Big Lake Tra                    1:10.56   3 
 14 Butler, Terrance             Champions El         1:08.00    1:11.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Branch, Dylan                Champions El         2:15.00    2:12.20    3   
  2 Peraud, Tommy                phase 1 trac         2:20.00    2:21.93    2   
  3 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Str                    2:26.78    1   
  4 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole          2:24.00    2:29.03  
  5 Miranda, Alex                Metropolis T         2:25.00    2:36.80  
  6 Arnold, Jerimiah             St Pete Nitr         2:20.00    2:39.40  
  7 Sullivan, Jacob              phase 1 trac         2:40.00    2:39.41  
  8 Stephens, Anthony            Hillsborough                    2:52.06  
  9 Danielson, Marcus            The Running                     2:55.92  
 10 Butler, Terrance             Champions El                    3:01.98  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Branch, Dylan                Champions El         4:30.00    4:38.02    3   
  2 Peraud, Tommy                phase 1 trac         4:50.00    4:59.89    2   
  3 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole          4:54.00    5:02.81    1   
  4 Stephens, Anthony            Hillsborough                    5:46.78  
  5 Danielson, Marcus            The Running                     5:54.82  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole         10:26.00   10:25.21    3   
  2 Valle, Kaio                  Pure Athleti                   10:57.85    2   
  3 Stephens, Anthony            Hillsborough                   13:24.30    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jalen                 Olympia Trac                      14.94    3   
  2 Davis, Jeremiah              Olympia Trac           16.00      16.11    2   
  3 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti           17.00      16.41    1   
  4 Pierre, Renald               Olympia Trac                      16.47  
  5 courts, barry                Big Lake Tra                      19.57  
  6 ramirez, alex                Big Lake Tra                      20.87  
  7 Butler, Terrance             Champions El                      21.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antonio              Pure Athleti                      29.05    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                                        46.82    3   
  2 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                       51.17    2   
  3 phase 1 track club  'A'                                        52.45    1   
  4 Olympia Track Club  'B'                                        52.56  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Lake Track Club  'A'                                     4:46.63    3   
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catala, Jonathan             phase 1 trac         4-08.00    4-10.00    3   
  2 Russell, Ryan                Unattached           5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  3 Roberts-Lawson, Jaylen       phase 1 trac         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  4 Freeman, Xavier              Nsb Pal Trai                    4-02.00  
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremiah              Olympia Trac                   19-02.00    3   
  2 Ellis, Jalen                 Olympia Trac                   18-06.00    2   
  3 Davis, Mark                  Manatee Must        16-03.00   17-08.00    1   
  4 Carr, Jalen                  East Side Xp                   16-09.50  
  5 Mahorn, Cameron              Wellington T        18-09.75   16-06.50  
  6 Morgan, Christian            Olympia Trac                   16-04.50  
  7 Hiliare, Oj                  Big Lake Tra                   16-02.00  
  8 Hodge, Joseph                My Brother's                   16-00.00  
  9 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars        15-00.00   15-11.00  
 10 Bradley, Anthony             Big Lake Tra                   15-10.50  
 11 Greenwood, Jalen             Big Bend Str        14-00.00   15-09.00  
 12 Turner, Joevon               My Brother's                   14-10.50  
 13 Jackson, Ricky               phase 1 trac        14-00.00   14-10.00  
 14 Holloway II, Michael         Unattached          16-06.00   14-09.50  
 15 Freeman, Xavier              Nsb Pal Trai                   14-08.50  
 16 Sullivan, Jacob              phase 1 trac        15-00.00   14-05.00  
 17 Birks, Latroy                phase 1 trac        13-05.00   13-05.25  
 18 Durastanti, Zackary          Hardee Sole                    13-04.50  
 19 Bell, Andre                  ridgecrest r                   13-02.00  
 20 Franklin, James              Flying Eagle                   12-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremiah              Olympia Trac                   35-05.00    3   
  2 Carr, Jalen                  East Side Xp                   34-05.00    2   
  3 Russell, Ryan                Unattached          32-00.00   28-08.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aracena, Moises              Future Stars        38-00.00   37-00.00    3   
  2 Golden, Malik                St Pete Nitr                   34-02.75    2   
  3 Bell, Andre                  ridgecrest r                   32-02.00    1   
  4 Franklin, James              Flying Eagle                   28-06.50  
  5 Russell, Ryan                Unattached          35-00.00   28-01.50  
  6 Hodge, Joseph                My Brother's                   24-07.00  
  7 Williams, Dantonia           Palatka Glid                   22-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Ryan                Unattached             94-00      91-06    3   
  2 Golden, Malik                St Pete Nitr                      89-09    2   
  3 Williams, Dantonia           Palatka Glid                      81-08    1   
  4 Wortham, Daveon              Manatee Must                      79-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac           10.90      11.11   1   3   
  2 McKnight, Jadarius           Olympia Trac           11.70      11.30   2   2   
  3 Nembhard, Tavian             Pure Athleti           11.51      11.46   1   1   
  4 Maxwell, Jannai              Olympia Trac                      11.47   4 
  5 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee            12.50      11.50   2 
  6 Brown, Ahmarean              My Brother's           12.30      11.51   2 
  7 Williams, Treyvon            Pure Athleti           11.35      11.53   1 
  8 Cochran, Brandon             Olympia Trac           11.60      11.56   2 
  9 Howard, Juwuan               My Brother's           12.00      11.57   2 
 10 Thomas, Antrone              Heart-N-Sole                      11.64   4 
 11 Johnson, Demarcus            Big Lake Tra                      11.85   4 
 12 Riley, Tyron                 Heart-N-Sole                      12.05   3 
 13 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached             12.81      12.10   3 
 14 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr           12.61      12.11   2 
 15 Ward, Charles                Heart-N-Sole                      12.12   3 
 16 Jefferson, Carlos            St Pete Nitr           11.42      12.13   1 
 17 Brown, Christopher           Pure Athleti           11.40      12.22   1 
 18 Tramel, Daryl                Endurers 4 C                      12.42   4 
 19 Maynor, Kendrick             Blazin Raven                      12.56   4 
 20 Moorer, Javon                St Pete Nitr           11.43      12.71   1 
 21 Ogden, Joshua                Heart-N-Sole                      12.75   4 
 22 Gordon, Kahtib               ridgecrest r           17.09      12.86   3 
 23 Canfall, Cameron             St Pete Nitr           11.44      13.11   1 
 24 Boone, Jamal                 Unattached             14.50      13.26   3 
 25 Roberts, Justice             Blazin Raven                      13.39   3 
 26 Jefferson, Darryl            St Pete Nitr           11.45      13.40   1 
 27 Braswell, Dah'Quan           Champions El           14.00      13.50   3 
 28 Hawley, Tyrahn               ridgecrest r                      13.84   4 
 29 Givins, Zederick             ridgecrest r                      15.34   4 
 30 Lende, Timothy               The Running            12.10      20.82   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac           22.70      22.82   1   3   
  2 McKnight, Jadarius           Olympia Trac           25.40      23.20   3   2   
  3 Williams, Treyvon            Pure Athleti           22.99      23.22   1   1   
  4 Ward, Jordan                 Earleys Elit           22.90      23.24   1 
  5 Nembhard, Tavian             Pure Athleti           24.00      23.29   2 
  6 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee            23.00      23.65   1 
  7 Howard, Juwuan               My Brother's           23.50      23.79   2 
  8 Brown, Ahmarean              My Brother's           23.60      24.04   2 
  9 Thomas, Antrone              Heart-N-Sole                      24.24   4 
 10 Brown, Christopher           Pure Athleti           23.00      24.26   1 
 10 Ward, Charles                Heart-N-Sole                      24.26   3 
 12 Riley, Tyron                 Heart-N-Sole                      25.08   4 
 13 Maynor, Kendrick             Blazin Raven                      25.39   3 
 14 Boone, Jahbril               Unattached                        25.48   4 
 15 Jefferson, Carlos            St Pete Nitr           22.78      25.53   1 
 16 Dort, Kenderlin              Big Lake Tra                      25.66   3 
 16 Moorer, Javon                St Pete Nitr           22.78      25.66   1 
 18 Ogden, Joshua                Heart-N-Sole                      25.67   4 
 19 Canfall, Cameron             St Pete Nitr           22.75      27.55   1 
 20 Jefferson, Darryl            St Pete Nitr           23.70      28.14   2 
 21 Roberts, Justice             Blazin Raven                      28.25   4 
 22 Waddy, Jamarius              352 Track Cl                      29.82   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ward, Jordan                 Earleys Elit           52.10      51.68   1   3   
  2 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee            53.00      52.40   1   2   
  3 Johnson, Demarcus            Big Lake Tra                      54.67   3   1   
  4 Howard, Juwuan               My Brother's           53.00      56.29   1 
  5 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            55.50      57.06   1 
  6 Keys, Sage                   Flying Eagle           58.01      57.83   2 
  7 Golden, Isaiah               Champions El         1:00.00      58.56   2 
  8 Brown, Ahmarean              My Brother's         1:02.00      58.60   2 
  9 Maynor, Kendrick             Blazin Raven                      59.11   4 
 10 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr                      59.20   3 
 11 Brown, Jr, Sean              phase 1 trac         1:00.00      59.94   2 
 12 Jefferson, Carlos            St Pete Nitr           55.00    1:00.25   1 
 13 Nembhard, Tavian             Pure Athleti           54.12    1:00.28   1 
 14 Perrine, Stollone            Endurers 4 C                    1:01.93   2 
 15 Alexander, Xavier            No Limit Ath           59.80    1:02.41   2 
 16 Gordon, Kahtib               ridgecrest r                    1:03.37   3 
 17 Hawley, Tyrahn               ridgecrest r                    1:03.69   3 
 18 Jefferson, Darryl            St Pete Nitr         1:00.00    1:09.39   2 
 19 Debose, Ahmad                Lightning Bo                    1:09.42   3 
 20 Waddy, Jamarius              352 Track Cl                    1:10.43   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Demarcus            Big Lake Tra                    2:16.61    3   
  2 Howard, Juwuan               My Brother's                    2:17.95    2   
  3 Brown, Jr, Sean              phase 1 trac         2:24.00    2:19.74    1   
  4 Keys, Sage                   Flying Eagle                    2:23.71  
  5 Perrine, Stollone            Endurers 4 C                    2:25.66  
  6 Bly, Davis                   Hillsborough                    2:28.35  
  7 Harford, Jacob               Img Academy          2:25.00    2:29.53  
  8 Alexander, Xavier            No Limit Ath         2:28.00    2:35.71  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bly, Davis                   Hillsborough                    4:56.25    3   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bly, Davis                   Hillsborough                   10:26.02    3   
  2 Schilling, Garrett           Pure Athleti                   11:09.53    2   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Lamar                 Champions El                      20.22    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia Track Club  'A'                                        44.55    3   
  2 Heart-N-Sole Track Club  'A'                                   45.96    2   
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, David                  Florida East         5-10.00    6-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milledge, Seneca             Olympia Trac                   22-05.50    3   
  2 Williams, Treyvon            Pure Athleti        20-07.50   20-05.75    2   
  3 McKnight, Jadarius           Olympia Trac                   20-01.00    1   
  4 Brown, Ahmarean              My Brother's                   19-09.50  
  5 Dort, Kenderlin              Big Lake Tra                   18-02.50  
  6 Peter, Justin                Tallahassee         18-11.75   18-01.50  
  7 Thompson, Trevon             Jus' Ryde Tr        16-02.00   18-00.00  
  8 Golden, Isaiah               Champions El                   17-11.50  
  9 Maynor, Kendrick             Blazin Raven                   17-06.00  
 10 Burns, Lamar                 Champions El                   17-05.00  
 11 Sawyer, Kevin                Tallahassee                    17-04.00  
 12 Tramel, Daryl                Endurers 4 C                   16-05.00  
 13 Roberts, Justice             Blazin Raven                   15-11.00  
 14 Jefferson, Darryl            St Pete Nitr                   14-02.00  
 15 Givins, Zederick             ridgecrest r                   10-11.50  
 -- Keys, Sage                   Flying Eagle        17-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Hawley, Tyrahn               ridgecrest r                       FOUL  
 -- Gordon, Kahtib               ridgecrest r                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Treyvon            Pure Athleti        39-08.00   38-07.75    3   
  2 Burns, Lamar                 Champions El                   35-01.00    2   
  3 Golden, Isaiah               Champions El                   34-08.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ashton               Lightning Bo        45-00.00   36-11.00    3   
  2 Braswell, Dah'Quan           Champions El        36-00.00   33-07.50    2   
  3 Moorer, Javon                St Pete Nitr                   32-11.50    1   
  4 Canfall, Cameron             St Pete Nitr                   30-09.50  
  5 Mendoza, Benjamin            Flying Eagle                   27-09.75  
  6 Givins, Zederick             ridgecrest r                   25-04.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ashton               Lightning Bo          130-00     111-04    3   
  2 Sawyer, Kevin                Tallahassee           120-00     109-06    2   
  3 Canfall, Cameron             St Pete Nitr                      95-01    1   
  4 Braswell, Dah'Quan           Champions El           80-00      84-04  
  5 Moorer, Javon                St Pete Nitr                      75-01  
  6 Mendoza, Benjamin            Flying Eagle                      73-03  
  7 Givins, Zederick             ridgecrest r                      51-11  
  8 Debose, Ahmad                Lightning Bo                      39-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shrimpton, Kenny             Img Academy            10.81      10.89   1   3   
  2 Simmons, Steven              Palatka MC T           10.07      10.94   1   2   
  3 Manning, Ke'voughn           Unattached             10.90      11.16   1   1   
  4 Jean-Baptiste, Marcus        Lightning Bo           10.92      11.22   1 
  5 Therman, Benny               ridgecrest r           11.01      11.26   1 
  6 Braswell, Montrae            Champions El           12.00      11.42   3 
  7 Fontenot, Denni's            phase 1 trac           11.70      11.55   2 
  8 Baxter, Stacey               Flying Eagle           11.65      11.58   2 
  9 Howard, John                 My Brother's           11.00      11.59   1 
 10 Johnson, Kamryn              The Gainesvi           11.20      11.61   1 
 11 Feacher, Antonio             Lightning Bo           10.97      11.65   1 
 12 Brown, Christin              Pure Athleti                      11.79   3 
 13 Harden, Lamar                Lightning Bo           11.52      11.88   2 
 14 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti                      11.95   3 
 15 Josey, Latarus               My Brother's           11.80      12.03   2 
 16 Session, Elijah              Palatka MC T           11.90      12.10   2 
 17 Kinsey, Anthony              East Side Xp                      12.30   3 
 18 Hill, Trebor                 phase 1 trac           11.70      12.36   2 
 19 Harrison, KeIsaac            Champions El           12.90      12.49   3 
 20 Ziske, Joshua                Team Lightni                      12.80   3 
 21 Woods, Quarry                Lightning Bo           11.25      13.09   2 
 22 Gordon, Tyrell               ridgecrest r                      13.20   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shrimpton, Kenny             Img Academy            22.14      22.05   1   3   
  2 Simmons, Steven              Palatka MC T           22.00      22.31   1   2   
  3 Manning, Ke'voughn           Unattached             22.70      23.04   1   1   
  4 Augustine, Dijoun            Lightning Bo           21.89      23.29   1 
  5 Fontenot, Denni's            phase 1 trac           23.30      23.32   2 
  6 Hutchinson, II, Kevin        Unattached             23.40      23.38   2 
  7 Howard, John                 My Brother's           22.80      23.41   2 
  8 Barr, Kieme                  Flying Eagle           23.55      23.42   2 
  9 Johnson, Kamryn              The Gainesvi           23.00      23.43   2 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Marcus        Lightning Bo           21.87      23.56   1 
 11 Brown, Christin              Pure Athleti                      23.78   3 
 12 Baxter, Stacey               Flying Eagle           23.45      24.04   2 
 13 Feacher, Antonio             Lightning Bo           22.01      24.44   1 
 14 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti                      24.46   4 
 15 Harden, Lamar                Lightning Bo           23.05      24.60   2 
 16 Ziske, Joshua                Team Lightni                      25.03   4 
 17 Goble, Matt                  Debary                 23.70      25.70   3 
 18 Woods, Quarry                Lightning Bo           22.74      28.59   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manning, Ke'voughn           Unattached             49.68      50.77   1   3   
  2 Hutchinson, II, Kevin        Unattached             51.00      51.81   1   2   
  3 Augustine, Dijoun            Lightning Bo           49.25      52.96   1   1   
  4 Therman, Benny               ridgecrest r           52.09      52.99   1 
  5 Fontenot, Denni's            phase 1 trac           52.80      53.84   1 
  6 Booker, Lamarkus             Pure Athleti           54.00      54.03   2 
  7 Brown, Christin              Pure Athleti           54.00      54.84   2 
  8 Howard, John                 My Brother's           54.00      56.03   2 
  9 Johnson, Kamryn              The Gainesvi           55.00      58.01   2 
 10 Ziske, Joshua                Team Lightni                      59.32   3 
 11 Josey, Latarus               My Brother's           57.00    1:01.50   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindquist, Travis            Unattached                     10:24.53    3   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                      41.88      44.53    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics Ntc  'A'                                      3:43.00    3   
  2 Lightning Bolt Track Club  'A'                               3:58.96    2   
 
Boys Long Jump 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Kieme                  Flying Eagle        19-05.00   21-01.50    3   
  2 Session, Elijah              Palatka MC T        19-05.00   20-11.75    2   
  3 Baxter, Stacey               Flying Eagle        18-00.00   20-03.00    1   
  4 Udrup, Simon                 Img Academy         20-01.00   19-09.50  
  5 Manning, Ke'voughn           Unattached                     19-09.00  
  6 Kinsey, Anthony              East Side Xp                   18-09.75  
  7 Hutchinson, II, Kevin        Unattached          19-10.00   18-07.75  
  8 Long, Robert                 Florida East                   18-06.00  
  9 Braswell, Montrae            Champions El                   18-00.00  
 10 Harrison, KeIsaac            Champions El                   17-09.75  
 11 Ziske, Joshua                Team Lightni                   17-02.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barr, Kieme                  Flying Eagle                   45-00.00    3   
  2 Hutchinson, II, Kevin        Unattached          41-00.00   40-00.00    2   
  3 Harrison, KeIsaac            Champions El                   36-01.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tyrell               ridgecrest r                   40-05.75    3   
  2 Therman, Benny               ridgecrest r                   35-06.00    2   
  3 Howard, John                 My Brother's                   34-00.50    1   
  4 Long, Robert                 Florida East                   32-02.75  
  5 Melton, Jarvis               Palatka MC T        29-00.00   29-10.00  
  6 Josey, Latarus               My Brother's                   17-01.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 17-18 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Larry              Nexgen                           104-02    3   
  2 Melton, Jarvis               Palatka MC T           92-00      96-04    2   
  3 Gordon, Tyrell               ridgecrest r                      57-08    1   
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash 6 and under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Glid           10.00      10.28   1   3   
  2 Manley, Adrian               Pure Athleti            8.23      10.53   1   1.50
  2 Bunn, Briland                phase 1 trac           11.00      10.53   2   1.50
  4 Yans, Gregory                Big Lake Tra                      10.95   8 
  5 Walker, Andre                The Gainesvi                      11.05   3 
  6 Lewis, Demarion              Endurers 4 C                      11.14   3 
  7 Taylor, Justin               Flying Eagle                      11.15   6 
  8 Ritchie, Michel Barack       phase 1 trac            9.00      11.29   1 
  9 Bush, Ametris                Big Lake Tra                      11.33   5 
 10 Burney, Xavier               My Brother's                      11.46   5 
 11 Nixon, Malik                 Lightning Bo            8.25      11.50   1 
 12 Drummond, Tyson              Blazin Raven                      11.52   6 
 13 Taylor, Keizyon              Lightning Bo                      11.56   6 
 14 Gerhart, Racin               Olympia Trac                      11.67   5 
 15 Davis Jr., Deon              Big Lake Tra                      11.82   3 
 16 McGee, Kamari                Big Lake Tra                      11.93   5 
 17 Spain, Willie                Pure Athleti                      11.96   7 
 18 Hurst, Josiah                Flying Eagle                      11.99   3 
 19 Williams, Jayden             Flying Eagle                      12.02   5 
 20 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                       12.13   5 
 20 Woodie, Kaden                The Running                       12.13   7 
 22 Monds, Jemorra               Pure Athleti                      12.15   6 
 23 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac                      12.26   4 
 24 Easley, Tsion                Tallahassee                       12.31   6 
 25 Cineas, Elijah               phase 1 trac            9.40      12.54   1 
 26 Mckelvin, Malachi            Flying Eagle                      12.56   7 
 27 McCoy, Jezrahiah             Florida East                      12.63   3 
 28 Clarke, Jayden               Pure Athleti                      12.69   3 
 29 White, Joshua                Hardee Sole                       12.84   4 
 30 Nelson, Treyvone             ridgecrest r                      12.87   5 
 31 Putmon, Terrance             Big Lake Tra                      12.90   4 
 32 Rohn, Ricco                  Endurers 4 C                      13.14   3 
 33 Bendross, Camden             Jus' Ryde Tr                      13.27   4 
 34 Anderson, Alexander          Pure Athleti                      13.31   3 
 35 Scott, Christian             Nsb Pal Trai                      13.40   7 
 36 Mcphaul, William             352 Track Cl                      13.46   7 
 37 McCoy, Jayden                Florida East                      13.47   7 
 38 Dicko, Tyler                 East Orlando                      13.57   4 
 39 dowdell, jatahj              Big Lake Tra                      13.83   6 
 40 Kitko, Callen                Pure Athleti                      13.97   6 
 41 lucas, kenyan                Big Lake Tra                      14.08   7 
 42 Millhouse, Ari               Lightning Bo            8.68      14.82   1 
 -- Smith, Rashad                ridgecrest r                         NT   2 
 -- Billue, Jabari               St Pete Nitr            8.23         NT   1 
 -- Stewart, Andrew              Flying Eagle                         NT   2 
 -- Black, Corey                 Palatka Glid           10.00         NT   2 
 -- Wilbon, Khatrell             Florida East           12.00         NT   2 
 -- Henderson, Billy             phase 1 trac           13.00         NT   2 
 -- Johnson, Antrell             phase 1 trac           10.00         NT   2 
 -- Curry, Jarrett               Palatka Glid                         NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 and under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Glid           35.80      34.51   1   3   
  2 Black, Corey                 Palatka Glid           38.89      37.62   1   2   
  3 Bush, Ametris                Big Lake Tra                      39.22   4   1   
  4 Dicko, Tyler                 East Orlando                      39.66   3 
  5 Yans, Gregory                Big Lake Tra                      40.18   6 
  6 Drummond, Tyson              Blazin Raven                      40.33   2 
  7 Manley, Adrian               Pure Athleti           38.00      41.25   1 
  8 Lewis, Amari                 Blazin Raven                      41.35   6 
  9 Lewis, Demarion              Endurers 4 C                      41.88   2 
 10 Spain, Willie                Pure Athleti                      43.54   4 
 11 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                       43.80   2 
 12 Gerhart, Racin               Olympia Trac                      44.27   6 
 13 Davis Jr., Deon              Big Lake Tra                      44.55   3 
 14 Stewart, Andrew              Flying Eagle                      44.58   6 
 15 Billue, Jabari               St Pete Nitr           38.00      44.89   1 
 16 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac                      45.35   4 
 17 Woodie, Kaden                The Running                       45.57   2 
 18 White, Joshua                Hardee Sole            47.00      45.96   2 
 19 McCoy, Jezrahiah             Florida East                      46.25   5 
 20 Bunn, Briland                phase 1 trac           44.00      46.29   1 
 21 Rohn, Ricco                  Endurers 4 C                      47.19   3 
 22 Monds, Jemorra               Pure Athleti                      47.37   3 
 23 Clarke, Jayden               Pure Athleti                      47.64   5 
 24 Curry, Jarrett               Palatka Glid                      47.96   5 
 25 Nixon, Malik                 Lightning Bo           43.68      48.48   1 
 26 Mcphaul, William             352 Track Cl                      48.52   2 
 27 Anderson, Alexander          Pure Athleti                      49.65   2 
 28 lucas, kenyan                Big Lake Tra                      49.97   5 
 29 McGee, Kamari                Big Lake Tra                      51.32   4 
 30 Easley, Tsion                Tallahassee                       51.77   6 
 31 McCoy, Jayden                Florida East                      52.10   4 
 32 Kitko, Callen                Pure Athleti                      54.55   3 
 33 Wilbon, Khatrell             Florida East                      55.52   2 
 34 dowdell, jatahj              Big Lake Tra                      55.62   6 
 35 Millhouse, Ari               Lightning Bo                      56.22   5 
 36 Kinsey, Tamir                East Side Xp                    1:00.12   4 
 
Boys Long Jump 6 and under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Corey                 Palatka Glid                    8-01.50    3   
  2 Ritchie, Michel Barack       phase 1 trac         5-07.00    8-00.00    2   
  3 Wright, Kedric               Palatka Glid                    7-10.00    1   
  4 Drummond, Tyson              Blazin Raven                    6-10.00  
  5 Bendross, Camden             Jus' Ryde Tr                    6-08.00  
  6 Gerhart, Racin               Olympia Trac                    6-07.50  
  7 Lewis, Demarion              Endurers 4 C                   J6-07.50  
  8 Walker, Andre                The Gainesvi                    6-05.00  
  8 Burney, Xavier               My Brother's                    6-05.00  
 10 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac                    6-03.50  
 10 Durant, Melvin               Tallahassee                     6-03.50  
 12 Smith, Rashad                ridgecrest r                    6-02.50  
 13 Elmahmoud, Amir              East Side Xp                    6-02.00  
 14 McCoy, Jayden                Florida East                    5-11.00  
 14 Woodie, Kaden                The Running          8-00.00    5-11.00  
 16 Nelson, Treyvone             ridgecrest r                    5-09.50  
 17 Williams, Jayden             Flying Eagle                    5-09.00  
 17 Havrey, Dominic              Flying Eagle                    5-09.00  
 19 Taylor, Justin               Flying Eagle                    5-05.50  
 20 Billue, Jabari               St Pete Nitr                    5-05.00  
 21 Hurst, Josiah                Flying Eagle                    5-04.00  
 22 Cineas, Elijah               phase 1 trac         4-06.00    5-00.50  
 23 McCoy, Jezrahiah             Florida East                    5-00.00  
 24 White, Joshua                Hardee Sole                     4-10.00  
 25 lucas, kenyan                Big Lake Tra                    4-07.25  
 26 dowdell, jatahj              Big Lake Tra                    4-07.00  
 27 Johnson, Antrell             phase 1 trac         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 28 Kinsey, Tamir                East Side Xp                    4-03.00  
 29 Nixon, Malik                 Lightning Bo         7-01.00    4-02.50  
 30 Wilbon, Khatrell             Florida East                    4-00.00  
 31 Mckelvin, Malachi            Flying Eagle                    3-10.00  
 31 Stewart, Andrew              Flying Eagle                    3-10.00  
 33 Curry, Jarrett               Palatka Glid                    3-04.50  
 33 Glenn, David                 ridgecrest r                    3-04.50  
 35 Putmon, Terrance             Big Lake Tra                    2-08.50  
 36 Millhouse, Ari               Lightning Bo                    2-07.50  
 37 Henderson, Billy             phase 1 trac         3-00.00    2-04.50  
 38 Lewis, Amari                 Blazin Raven                    2-01.50  
 
               Women - 7 And 8 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) phase 1 track club          11        2) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl  10   
    3) Muck City Striders           4        4) No Limit Athletics -Track   3   
    4) ridgecrest ravenz            3        4) Incredibles                 3   
    4) Blazin Ravenz Track Club     3        4) The Gainesville Striders    3   
    9) Lightning Bolt Track Club    2        9) Florida East Coast Supers   2   
    9) Flying Eagles Track Club     2        9) Free Agents                 2   
    9) Eagles Athletics Sports Cl   2       14) St Pete Nitro               1   
 
             Women - 9 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Bend Striders           10        2) Olympia Track Club          6   
    2) PURE Athletics NTC           6        4) Palatka Gliders             4   
    4) Flying Eagles Track Club     4        6) ridgecrest ravenz           3   
    6) Lightning Bolt Track Club    3        8) V12 Athletics               2   
    8) The Running Tigers           2                                           
 
            Women - 10 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             13        2) Muck City Striders          9   
    3) ridgecrest ravenz            6        4) Hardee Sole Crushers        4   
    4) Take Flight Athletics        4        4) Eagles Athletics Sports C   4   
    7) The Running Tigers           3        7) phase 1 track club          3   
    7) Big Lake Track Club          3       10) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   2   
   11) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu   1       11) Flying Eagles Track Club    1   
 
            Women - 11 year old - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PURE Athletics NTC           7        1) Hillsborough Harriers       7   
    3) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB        6        4) Future Stars Athletic Clu   5   
    5) NSB PAL Trailblazers         4        5) Olympia Track Club          4   
    5) Palatka Gliders              4        8) 352 Track Club              3   
    8) Muck City Striders           3        8) Champions Elite             3   
    8) Flying Eagles Track Club     3       12) St Pete Nitro               2   
   12) phase 1 track club           2                                           
 
            Women - 12 year old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muck City Striders          12        2) PURE Athletics NTC         11   
    3) The Running Tigers           7        3) Big Bend Striders           7   
    5) Metropolis Track Club        5        5) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB       5   
    7) Olympia Track Club           4        7) phase 1 track club          4   
    9) Hardee Sole Crushers         3        9) ridgecrest ravenz           3   
   11) 352 Track Club               2       11) Future Stars Athletic Clu   2   
   13) East Orlando Track Club      1       13) Take Flight Athletics       1   
 
            Women - 13 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu  13        1) PURE Athletics NTC         13   
    3) Take Flight Athletics       10        4) Florida East Coast Supers   5   
    5) Muck City Striders           4        5) ridgecrest ravenz           4   
    7) St Pete Nitro                3        8) phase 1 track club          2   
    8) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB        2        8) The Gainesville Striders    2   
   11) East Orlando Track Club      1       11) Flying Eagles Track Club    1   
   11) 352 Track Club               1                                           
 
            Women - 14 year old - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muck City Striders          13        2) Olympia Track Club         11   
    3) Flying Eagles Track Club     7        4) Space Coast Striders        6   
    5) Hardee Sole Crushers         5        5) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB       5   
    5) St Pete Nitro                5        8) ridgecrest ravenz           4   
    8) Blazin Ravenz Track Club     4       10) Hillsborough Harriers       3   
   10) The Running Tigers           3       12) NSB PAL Trailblazers        2   
   13) Big Bend Striders            1       13) Dyi-mond Shields            1   
   13) Champions Elite              1       13) phase 1 track club          1   
 
           Women - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia Track Club          10        2) Muck City Striders          9   
    3) IMG Academy                  6        3) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB       6   
    5) Champions Elite              5        6) 352 Track Club              4   
    7) St Pete Nitro                3.50     8) Hillsborough Harriers       3   
    8) ridgecrest ravenz            3       10) Take Flight Athletics       2   
   11) phase 1 track club           1       12) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   0.50
 
           Women - 17-18 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Lightning              10.50     2) PURE Athletics NTC          8.50
    3) Windermere Breeze            2        4) Lightning Bolt Track Club   1   
    4) Muck City Striders           1                                           
 
             Women - 6 and under - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muck City Striders           7.50     2) Olympia Track Club          3.50
    3) Florida Express Track Club   3        4) Flying Eagles Track Club    1   
    4) phase 1 track club           1                                           
 
                Men - 7 And 8 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia Track Club          18        2) Palatka Gliders             6   
    3) Lightning Bolt Track Club    4        3) Flying Eagles Track Club    4   
    3) PURE Athletics NTC           4        3) NEXGEN                      4   
    7) Eagles Athletics Sports Cl   3        7) Big Lake Track Club         3   
    9) Big Bend Striders            2        9) Champions Elite             2   
   11) ridgecrest ravenz            1       11) phase 1 track club          1   
   11) St Pete Nitro                1       11) Hardee Sole Crushers        1   
 
              Men - 9 year old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Lake Track Club          8        2) Space Coast Striders        6   
    2) Endurers 4 Christ            6        4) Eagles Athletics Sports C   3   
    4) My Brother's Keeper          3        4) The Gainesville Striders    3   
    7) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu   2        7) Flying Eagles Track Club    2   
    9) Palatka Gliders              1        9) Champions Elite             1   
    9) Hardee Sole Crushers         1        9) The Running Tigers          1   
 
              Men - 10 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEXGEN                      12        2) My Brother's Keeper        10   
    3) PURE Athletics NTC           7        4) Big Lake Track Club         6   
    4) St Pete Nitro                6        6) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   4   
    7) The Gainesville Striders T   3        7) No Limit Athletics -Track   3   
    9) Endurers 4 Christ            2        9) phase 1 track club          2   
    9) Hillsborough Harriers        2       12) Incredibles                 1   
   12) Florida Express Track Club   1       12) ridgecrest ravenz           1   
 
              Men - 11 year old - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) phase 1 track club           8        2) Lightning Bolt Track Club   7   
    2) East Orlando Track Club      7        4) Hillsborough Harriers       5   
    4) Manatee Mustangs Track Clu   5        4) ridgecrest ravenz           5   
    7) Champions Elite              3        7) PURE Athletics NTC          3   
    9) Big Lake Track Club          2        9) Earleys Elite               2   
    9) Jus' Ryde Track Club         2       12) Future Stars Athletic Clu   1   
   12) Eagles Athletics Sports Cl   1                                           
 
              Men - 12 year old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Lake Track Club         11        1) PURE Athletics NTC         11   
    3) Olympia Track Club          10        4) Lightning Bolt Track Club   5   
    4) AMP- Academy 4 Max Perform   5        6) The Running Tigers          4   
    7) Hillsborough Harriers        3        7) No Limit Athletics -Track   3   
    7) Jus' Ryde Track Club         3        7) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   3   
    7) Florida East Coast Superso   3       12) NEXGEN                      2   
   12) St Pete Nitro                2       12) Champions Elite             2   
   15) phase 1 track club           1       15) My Brother's Keeper         1   
 
              Men - 13 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia Track Club           9        2) Lightning Bolt Track Club   7   
    3) PURE Athletics NTC           6.50     4) Future Stars Athletic Clu   6   
    4) Champions Elite              6        6) phase 1 track club          5   
    6) Palatka Gliders              5        8) Florida East Coast Supers   4   
    8) Big Lake Track Club          4       10) East Side Xpress Athletic   3.50
   11) 352 Track Club               3       11) Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl   3   
   13) St Pete Nitro                2       14) Blazin Ravenz Track Club    1   
 
              Men - 14 year old - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia Track Club          22        2) phase 1 track club         11   
    3) PURE Athletics NTC           6        3) Champions Elite             6   
    5) Big Lake Track Club          5        5) Manatee Mustangs Track Cl   5   
    7) My Brother's Keeper          4        7) Hardee Sole Crushers        4   
    7) St Pete Nitro                4       10) Future Stars Athletic Clu   3   
   11) Wellington TC                2       11) East Side Xpress Athletic   2   
   13) Hillsborough Harriers        1       13) Big Bend Striders           1   
   13) ridgecrest ravenz            1       13) Palatka Gliders             1   
 
            Men - 15-16 year old - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olympia Track Club          17        2) PURE Athletics NTC          9   
    3) Champions Elite              8        4) Lightning Bolt Track Club   6   
    4) Hillsborough Harriers        6        6) Big Lake Track Club         4   
    6) Tallahassee Zoom Track Clu   4        8) Earleys Elite               3   
    8) Florida East Coast Superso   3       10) Heart-N-Sole Track Club     2   
   10) My Brother's Keeper          2       10) St Pete Nitro               2   
   13) phase 1 track club           1                                           
 
            Men - 17-18 year old - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PALATKA MC TRACK CLUB        8        2) Flying Eagles Track Club    7   
    3) IMG Academy                  6        3) Lightning Bolt Track Club   6   
    3) ridgecrest ravenz            6        6) PURE Athletics NTC          3   
    6) NEXGEN                       3        8) My Brother's Keeper         1   
    8) Champions Elite              1                                           
 
              Men - 6 and under - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palatka Gliders             12        2) phase 1 track club          3.50
    3) PURE Athletics NTC           1.50     4) Big Lake Track Club         1

MF-Athletic