FHSAA 4AD1 Mandarin HS 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 10:53 AM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 1 - 4/16/2014                     
                                   Mandarin                                    
                             Jacksonville, Florida                             
                                    Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           11.55      12.61Q  1 
  2 Fowler, Destiny           10 First Coast            12.74      12.77Q  3 
  3 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS            12.43      12.85Q  2 
  4 Hobbs, Chayla              9 First Coast            12.43      12.86q  1 
  5 Bowald, Brittany          11 Atlantic Coa           12.38      12.94q  3 
  6 Nelson, Ashley             9 Fleming Isla           12.63      12.95q  2 
  7 Butler, Sagirah           12 Sandalwood H           12.18      12.98q  2 
  8 Frazier, Alshateck        12 Buchholz HS            12.70      13.09q  3 
  9 Mallory, Tineisha         12 First Coast            13.54      13.16   2 
 10 Holback, Ciara            10 Atlantic Coa           13.03      13.17   2 
 11 Myers, Tahjaye            12 Mandarin HS            12.33      13.19   3 
 12 Rollins, Jazlynd          12 Buchholz HS            12.58      13.26   1 
 13 James, Jada                9 Atlantic Coa           13.26      13.28   2 
 14 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm           13.05      13.50   1 
 15 Payne, Tanagna             9 Flagler Palm           13.47      13.51   3 
 16 Rickman, Denise           11 Mandarin HS            13.64      13.71   2 
 17 Croney, Alexis            10 Sandalwood H           14.05      13.83   3 
 18 Johnson, Tiffany          11 Buchholz HS            13.45      13.85   3 
 19 Campbell, Ronnesha        10 Mandarin HS            13.12      13.92   1 
 20 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm           13.88      14.32   2 
 21 Adams, Brittany            9 Fleming Isla           13.97      14.48   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           12.61      12.31   10   
  2 Hobbs, Chayla              9 First Coast            12.86      12.61    8   
  3 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS            12.85      12.78    6   
  4 Bowald, Brittany          11 Atlantic Coa           12.94      12.95    5   
  5 Nelson, Ashley             9 Fleming Isla           12.95      13.02    4   
  6 Butler, Sagirah           12 Sandalwood H           12.98      13.24    3   
  7 Frazier, Alshateck        12 Buchholz HS            13.09      13.31    2   
  8 Fowler, Destiny           10 First Coast            12.77      13.38    1   

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           24.16      25.71Q  1 
  2 Hobbs, Chayla              9 First Coast            26.26      26.63Q  4 
  3 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS            25.23      26.76Q  2 
  4 Mallory, Tineisha         12 First Coast            25.68      27.00Q  3 
  5 Fowler, Destiny           10 First Coast            26.43      26.83q  1 
  6 Nelson, Ashley             9 Fleming Isla           26.36      26.96q  2 
  7 Diloreto, Sarah           12 Flagler Palm           26.74      27.12q  2 
  8 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm           26.88      27.38q  3 
  9 Johnson, Ravyn            11 Fletcher HS            26.90      27.51   4 
 10 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm           26.05      27.58   4 
 11 Myers, Tahjaye            12 Mandarin HS            26.80      27.83   4 
 12 Carpenter-jones, Alicia    9 Buchholz HS            26.98      27.94   4 
 13 Frazier, Alshateck        12 Buchholz HS            27.12      27.98   3 
 14 Anderson, Nala            11 Fletcher HS            26.70      28.00   3 
 15 scruggs, shamara          12 Fletcher HS            26.99      28.02   2 
 16 Cade, Quiarra             12 Flagler Palm           27.66      28.75   1 
 17 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS            26.41      28.77   1 
 18 Rickman, Denise           11 Mandarin HS            28.85      28.80   1 
 19 Burton, Doneisha           9 Atlantic Coa           28.30      28.89   2 
 20 Jimerson, Dasha           11 Atlantic Coa           26.04      28.98   4 
 21 Pressley, Mahal           10 Fletcher HS            28.27      29.63   1 
 22 Davis, Amoni              11 First Coast            29.15      30.17   2 
 23 Mcgurie, Olivia            9 Atlantic Coa           28.86      31.19   3 
 -- Stinson, Desiree           9 Mandarin HS            29.84        DNF   3 
 -- Jefferson, Jackeisha      12 Sandalwood H           27.43        DNF   3 
 -- Butler, Sagirah           12 Sandalwood H           26.54        DNF   2 
 -- Carter, Christina         11 Fleming Isla           26.92        DNF   1 
 -- Murphy, Kayleigh          10 Fleming Isla           30.22        DNF   4 

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chelsea          11 Atlantic Coa           25.71      25.73   10   
  2 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS            26.76      26.48    8   
  3 Mallory, Tineisha         12 First Coast            27.00      26.82    6   
  4 Nelson, Ashley             9 Fleming Isla           26.96      26.94    5   
  5 Diloreto, Sarah           12 Flagler Palm           27.12      27.22    4   
  6 Hobbs, Chayla              9 First Coast            26.63      27.31    3   
  7 Williams, Tierra          12 Flagler Palm           27.38      27.73    2   
  8 Fowler, Destiny           10 First Coast            26.83      28.57    1   

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Christina         11 Fleming Isla         1:01.09    1:01.25Q  1 
  2 James, Tiombe             12 Mandarin HS            59.39    1:01.70Q  3 
  3 Carpenter-jones, Alicia    9 Buchholz HS          1:06.13    1:02.44Q  2 
  4 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS          1:02.22    1:01.85q  3 
  5 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea        10 Buchholz HS            57.99    1:02.34q  1 
  6 Thomas, Simone            10 Atlantic Coa         1:01.19    1:02.61q  1 
  7 Booker, Dalyia            12 Atlantic Coa         1:03.72    1:03.15q  3 
  8 Walker, Glennika          12 Mandarin HS          1:01.08    1:03.33q  2 
  9 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm         1:03.58    1:04.20   1 
 10 Brammann, Montana         10 First Coast          1:04.82    1:04.27   2 
 11 Nelson, Tiffany           11 Atlantic Coa           59.37    1:04.47   2 
 12 Johnson, Ravyn            11 Fletcher HS          1:02.51    1:04.84   3 
 13 Montgomery, Keandra        9 First Coast          1:04.66    1:05.12   1 
 14 scruggs, shamara          12 Fletcher HS          1:02.54    1:05.43   2 
 15 Booker, Axia              11 Fletcher HS          1:01.28    1:05.67   2 
 16 Cade, Quiarra             12 Flagler Palm         1:04.07    1:05.71   2 
 17 Surgeoner, Emily          10 Fleming Isla         1:05.40    1:06.18   2 
 18 Shaw, Kristen             11 Fleming Isla         1:04.46    1:06.57   3 
 19 Obike, Nekeima             9 Atlantic Coa         1:10.94    1:08.52   1 
 20 Wilkins, Jalia            10 First Coast          1:07.63    1:09.37   3 
 21 Stinson, Desiree           9 Mandarin HS          1:07.29    1:09.62   1 
 22 Smothers, Hannah          10 Fleming Isla         1:09.92    1:10.00   3 
 23 Lindsey, Lamicah          11 Buchholz HS          1:01.08    1:12.05   3 

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Christina         11 Fleming Isla         1:01.25    1:00.78   10   
  2 James, Tiombe             12 Mandarin HS          1:01.70    1:01.32    8   
  3 Booker, Dalyia            12 Atlantic Coa         1:03.15    1:01.92    6   
  4 Johnson, Ul'Ondrea        10 Buchholz HS          1:02.34    1:02.86    5   
  5 Carpenter-jones, Alicia    9 Buchholz HS          1:02.44    1:03.50    4   
  6 Hampton, Manesha          11 Buchholz HS          1:01.85    1:05.44    3   
  7 Thomas, Simone            10 Atlantic Coa         1:02.61    1:05.63    2   
  8 Walker, Glennika          12 Mandarin HS          1:03.33    1:07.04    1   

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chatmon, Avery            12 Atlantic Coa         2:19.13    2:22.94   2  10   
  2 Quixley, Alyssa           10 Mandarin HS          2:25.93    2:27.01   2   8   
  3 Solomon, Larica           10 Atlantic Coa         2:19.11    2:29.73   2   6   
  4 Knight, Dina              11 Flagler Palm         2:25.38    2:30.04   2   5   
  5 Clark, Sophia             11 Flagler Palm         2:27.76    2:32.19   2   4   
  6 Eifert, Kathryn           11 Fleming Isla         2:28.79    2:33.23   2   3   
  7 Goetze, Madison           11 Fleming Isla         2:31.18    2:35.47   2   2   
  8 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm         2:32.98    2:42.04   2   1   
  9 Bourre, Halie              9 Fleming Isla         2:40.36    2:44.19   2 
 10 Brown, Destiny             9 Sandalwood H         2:35.46    2:44.35   2 
 11 Cowart, Madison           12 Mandarin HS          2:43.74    2:45.48   1 
 12 Morrison, Annette         12 Mandarin HS          2:25.29    2:46.12   2 
 13 Laird, Jillian            10 Fleming Isla         2:50.07    2:46.52   1 
 14 Leroy, K'Mya               9 Buchholz HS          2:44.80    2:46.80   1 
 15 Joura, Caroline           12 Fletcher HS          2:46.95    2:47.65   1 
 16 Kerins, Maeghan            9 Fletcher HS          3:30.00    2:48.66   1 
 17 Taylor, Erika             10 First Coast          2:52.09    2:49.94   1 
 18 Webster, Isata             9 Atlantic Coa         2:49.00    2:50.89   1 
 19 Quixley, Jessica           9 Mandarin HS          2:39.33    2:50.91   2 
 20 Everett, Leanna            9 Buchholz HS          3:03.46    2:58.95   1 
 21 Houlhan, Kymberli         10 Fletcher HS          2:52.88    3:01.88   1 
 22 Byrd, Ciara                9 Fletcher HS          3:21.00    3:23.89   1 
 -- Thomas, Simone            10 Atlantic Coa         2:28.92        DNF   2 
 -- Bell, Jamaica              9 First Coast          2:43.72        DNF   2 
 -- Leclear, Brielle          12 Buchholz HS          2:33.70        DNF   2 
 -- Whelan, Isabella          10 Buchholz HS          2:31.78        DNF   2 

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delay, Kayley              9 Fletcher HS          5:20.78    5:23.15   10   
  2 torres-padin, isabela     11 Fletcher HS          5:31.07    5:32.31    8   
  3 Grzeszczak, Ania          10 Mandarin HS          5:21.42    5:33.43    6   
  4 Whelan, Isabella          10 Buchholz HS          5:30.22    5:33.98    5   
  5 Solomon, Larica           10 Atlantic Coa         5:44.14    5:38.15    4   
  6 Payne, Gabrielle          11 Fleming Isla         5:38.00    5:42.40    3   
  7 Brown, Destiny             9 Sandalwood H         5:53.41    5:42.68    2   
  8 Duncan, Emma              11 Mandarin HS          5:48.68    5:45.60    1   
  9 Millson, Abigail          10 Fleming Isla         5:41.23    5:47.83  
 10 Meltzer, Kelsey           11 Mandarin HS          5:56.02    5:47.93  
 11 Halliday, Darien          11 Flagler Palm         5:49.41    5:50.00  
 12 Rowland, MaryBeth         10 Mandarin HS          5:34.64    5:53.13  
 13 Joura, Caroline           12 Fletcher HS          6:10.27    6:08.88  
 14 Fordenbacher, Cara        10 Fletcher HS          6:09.00    6:16.15  
 15 Breccia, Franceca         10 Atlantic Coa         6:21.90    6:17.56  
 16 McClellan, Carissa        10 Flagler Palm         6:23.90    6:19.78  
 17 Bowers, Sydney            10 Fleming Isla         6:03.05    6:23.76  
 18 Samuel, Mariam            10 Fleming Isla         6:33.50    6:30.59  
 19 Curley, Kaliyani          12 Sandalwood H         6:15.01    6:34.47  
 20 Brown, Mariah             12 Buchholz HS          6:29.10    6:48.98  
 -- Miller, Hannah            10 Atlantic Coa         7:52.61        DNF  
 -- Edens, Sarah              11 Buchholz HS          5:34.50        DNF  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delay, Kayley              9 Fletcher HS         11:18.20   11:33.21   10   
  2 Slack, Meaghan             9 Mandarin HS         11:39.23   11:36.68    8   
  3 Edens, Sarah              11 Buchholz HS         11:53.70   11:54.09    6   
  4 Schultz, Christina        12 Mandarin HS         11:49.67   12:06.89    5   
  5 torres-padin, isabela     11 Fletcher HS         12:19.85   12:09.54    4   
  6 Duncan, Emma              11 Mandarin HS         13:36.64   12:52.62    3   
  7 Halliday, Darien          11 Flagler Palm        12:30.51   13:06.31    2   
  8 Weaver, Kristen           11 Fleming Isla        12:21.89   13:06.81    1   
  9 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm        12:55.32   13:17.56  
 10 Fordenbacher, Cara        10 Fletcher HS         13:43.00   13:17.86  
 11 Newland, Jamie            11 Fleming Isla        14:31.91   14:09.10  
 12 Curley, Kaliyani          12 Sandalwood H        14:10.65   14:27.38  
 13 Cuthbert, Grace            9 Fleming Isla        14:38.00   14:31.15  
 -- Clark, Sophia             11 Flagler Palm        12:15.68        DNF  
 -- De Deo, Kylie             12 Flagler Palm        14:09.78        DNF  

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabell, Abreona            9 Sandalwood H           15.33      15.94Q  3 
  2 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin HS            14.93      16.09Q  1 
  3 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           15.30      16.16Q  2 
  4 Howard, Autumn            12 Mandarin HS            15.53      16.39q  3 
  5 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           16.30      16.60q  1 
  6 Thorbs, Kaylynd           10 First Coast            16.29      17.23q  2 
  7 Buchanon, Britta          11 Buchholz HS            16.47      17.38q  1 
  8 Middle, Devin             10 Fleming Isla           17.00      17.40q  3 
  9 Dionne, Katy              10 Mandarin HS            17.94      17.98   1 
 10 Brown, Chazia              9 Atlantic Coa           17.90      18.06   1 
 11 Williamson, Summer        10 Fleming Isla           17.33      18.13   2 
 12 Middleton, Zaria          11 Mandarin HS            18.30      18.28   2 
 13 Thomas, Ashley            12 First Coast            17.32      18.44   3 
 14 Zwenger, Anastsia          9 Flagler Palm           18.67      18.64   3 
 15 Mills, Baylee              9 Flagler Palm           23.01      19.21   2 
 16 Seyler, Emma              11 Fletcher HS            18.53      19.31   3 
 17 Powell, Soumaya           10 Sandalwood H           16.68      19.48   2 
 18 Chapman, Antoinette       12 Sandalwood H           18.72      19.96   1 
 19 Varner, Ashley             9 Atlantic Coa           19.34      20.47   2 
 20 Byrd, Briana              12 Sandalwood H           18.44      20.48   3 
 21 Williams, Talaysha         9 Buchholz HS            19.64      20.54   3 
 22 Arnold, Francis            9 First Coast            20.80      20.95   1 
 23 Washington, Raqu          10 Buchholz HS            19.62      21.10   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabell, Abreona            9 Sandalwood H           15.94      15.00   10   
  2 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin HS            16.09      15.10    8   
  3 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           16.16      15.38    6   
  4 Howard, Autumn            12 Mandarin HS            16.39      15.74    5   
  5 Thorbs, Kaylynd           10 First Coast            17.23      16.66    4   
  6 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           16.60      16.73    3   
  7 Middle, Devin             10 Fleming Isla           17.40      17.11    2   
  8 Buchanon, Britta          11 Buchholz HS            17.38      17.15    1   

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle, Devin             10 Fleming Isla           48.67      49.90Q  3 
  2 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           49.05      50.05Q  4 
  3 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin HS            47.66      50.13Q  2 
  4 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           46.33      50.25Q  1 
  5 Howard, Autumn            12 Mandarin HS            49.28      50.09q  3 
  6 Brown, Quiana             12 Buchholz HS            48.77      50.62q  4 
  7 Mills, Baylee              9 Flagler Palm           52.60      51.27q  2 
  8 Dionne, Katy              10 Mandarin HS            51.86      52.64q  4 
  9 Dobbs, Breyanne           12 Atlantic Coa           50.95      53.00   1 
 10 Brown, Chazia              9 Atlantic Coa           51.34      53.57   3 
 11 Zwenger, Anastsia          9 Flagler Palm           52.50      53.97   3 
 12 Williamson, Summer        10 Fleming Isla           53.16      54.45   1 
 13 Thorbs, Kaylynd           10 First Coast            53.91      54.76   3 
 14 James, Chyna              11 Atlantic Coa           54.24      54.89   4 
 15 Gunderson, Gianna          9 Mandarin HS            53.83      55.19   1 
 16 Varner, Ashley             9 Atlantic Coa           54.85      55.23   2 
 17 Seyler, Emma              11 Fletcher HS            52.98      56.27   4 
 18 Epperson, Delaney          9 Fletcher HS            53.27      56.72   2 
 19 Powell, Soumaya           10 Sandalwood H           50.04      56.77   2 
 20 Washington, Raqu          10 Buchholz HS            53.65      57.05   1 
 21 Williams, Talaysha         9 Buchholz HS            53.85      57.31   2 
 22 Martinez, Jozie            9 Fletcher HS            56.04    1:02.36   3 
 23 Arnold, Francis            9 First Coast          1:03.22    1:04.49   1 
 -- Banks, Ravin              10 First Coast          1:05.02        DNF   4 
 -- Burns, Katherine          10 Fletcher HS            57.41        DNF   1 
 -- Black, Sierra             10 First Coast            58.41        DNF   2 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           50.25      47.41   10   
  2 Middle, Devin             10 Fleming Isla           49.90      48.92    8   
  3 Brown, Quiana             12 Buchholz HS            50.62      50.00    6   
  4 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           50.05      50.26    5   
  5 Mills, Baylee              9 Flagler Palm           51.27      50.80    4   
  6 Dionne, Katy              10 Mandarin HS            52.64      51.85    3   
  7 West, Olivia              12 Mandarin HS            50.13      53.09    2   
  8 Howard, Autumn            12 Mandarin HS            50.09      57.26    1   

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              48.06    2:48.06q 
     1) Bowald, Brittany 11             2) Cobbin, Mecca 11               
     3) Francis, Chelsea 11             4) Holback, Ciara 10              
  2 First Coast HS  'A'                                 48.69    2:48.89q 
     1) Mallory, Tineisha 12            2) Fowler, Destiny 10             
     3) Montgomery, Keandra 9           4) Hobbs, Chayla 9                
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    49.09    2:49.09q 
     1) Brown, Quiana 12                2) Davis, Kiana 11                
     3) Dixon, Ebony 12                 4) Frazier, Alshateck 12          
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          49.43    2:49.43q 
     1) Williams, Tierra 12             2) Williams, Ladeijah 11          
     3) Friday, Devonne 11              4) Diloreto, Sarah 12             
  5 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              50.71    2:50.71q 
     1) Adams, Brittany 9               2) Carter, Christina 11           
     3) Lewis, Kayonna 10               4) Middle, Devin 10               
  6 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  51.11    2:51.11q 
     1) Aikens, Brittany 12             2) Bishop, Monya 10               
     3) Butler, Sagirah 12              4) Cabell, Abreona 9              
  7 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    51.19    2:51.19q 
     1) Achenbach, Kayla 11             2) Campbell, Ronnesha 10          
     3) Middleton, Zaria 11             4) Myers, Tahjaye 12              

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        2:49.43      49.02   10   
     1) Williams, Tierra 12             2) Williams, Ladeijah 11          
     3) Friday, Devonne 11              4) Diloreto, Sarah 12             
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            2:48.06      49.48    8   
     1) Bowald, Brittany 11             2) Francis, Chelsea 11            
     3) Holback, Ciara 10               4) James, Jada 9                  
  3 First Coast HS  'A'                               2:48.89      49.96    6   
     1) Montgomery, Keandra 9           2) Fowler, Destiny 10             
     3) Mallory, Tineisha 12            4) Hobbs, Chayla 9                
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            2:50.71      50.53    5   
     1) Nelson, Ashley 9                2) Carter, Christina 11           
     3) Middle, Devin 10                4) Lewis, Kayonna 10              
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  2:51.19      52.21    4   
     1) Middleton, Zaria 11             2) Achenbach, Kayla 11            
     3) Campbell, Ronnesha 10           4) Myers, Tahjaye 12              
 -- Sandalwood HS  'A'                                2:51.11        DNF  
     1) Bishop, Monya 10                2) Butler, Sagirah 12             
     3) Jefferson, Jackeisha 12         4) Cabell, Abreona 9              
 -- Buchholz HS  'A'                                  2:49.09        DNF  
     1) Dixon, Ebony 12                 2) Rollins, Jazlynd 12            
     3) Frazier, Alshateck 12           4) Davis, Kiana 11                

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            4:07.64    4:07.92   10   
     1) Nelson, Tiffany 11              2) Booker, Dalyia 12              
     3) Thomas, Simone 10               4) Francis, Chelsea 11            
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:05.43    4:09.38    8   
     1) Williams, Ladeijah 11           2) Diloreto, Sarah 12             
     3) Christian, Latasha 12           4) Friday, Devonne 11             
  3 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  4:07.85    4:12.72    6   
     1) Quixley, Alyssa 10              2) West, Olivia 12                
     3) Achenbach, Kayla 11             4) James, Tiombe 12               
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:14.48    4:14.39    5   
     1) Shaw, Kristen 11                2) Surgeoner, Emily 10            
     3) Nelson, Ashley 9                4) Carter, Christina 11           
  5 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  4:15.56    4:15.65    4   
     1) Johnson, Ravyn 11               2) scruggs, shamara 12            
     3) Anderson, Nala 11               4) Booker, Axia 11                
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  4:19.37    4:22.60    3   
     1) Leroy, K'Mya 9                  2) Hampton, Manesha 11            
     3) Carpenter-jones, Alicia 9       4) Johnson, Ul'Ondrea 10          
  7 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                4:26.12    4:27.31    2   
     1) Brown, Destiny 9                2) Jefferson, Jackeisha 12        
     3) Butler, Sagirah 12              4) Powell, Soumaya 10             
  8 First Coast HS  'A'                               4:22.17    4:29.20    1   
     1) Brammann, Montana 10            2) Mallory, Tineisha 12           
     3) Fowler, Destiny 10              4) Montgomery, Keandra 9          

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                           10:03.57   10:02.54   10   
     1) Chatmon, Avery 12               2) Nelson, Tiffany 11             
     3) Obike, Nekeima 9                4) Solomon, Larica 10             
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:01.95   10:11.20    8   
     1) Clark, Sophia 11                2) Knight, Dina 11                
     3) Halliday, Darien 11             4) Walls, Anna 9                  
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           10:07.93   10:12.84    6   
     1) Payne, Gabrielle 11             2) Goetze, Madison 11             
     3) Millson, Abigail 10             4) Eifert, Kathryn 11             
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                 10:27.81   10:30.55    5   
     1) Duncan, Emma 11                 2) Morrison, Annette 12           
     3) Quixley, Jessica 9              4) Rowland, MaryBeth 10           
  5 Fletcher HS  'A'                                 10:13.89   10:32.66    4   
     1) torres-padin, isabela 11        2) Joura, Caroline 12             
     3) Fordenbacher, Cara 10           4) Delay, Kayley 9                
  6 Buchholz HS  'A'                                 11:22.34   11:39.05    3   
     1) Brown, Mariah 12                2) Whelan, Isabella 10            
     3) Everett, Leanna 9               4) Leroy, K'Mya 9                 

Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Breyanne           12 Atlantic Coa         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Howard, Autumn            12 Mandarin HS          5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Dunn, Lauren              10 Atlantic Coa         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Rollins, Jazlynd          12 Buchholz HS          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Anderson, Nala            11 Fletcher HS          4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Lewis, Kayonna            10 Fleming Isla         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
  6 Aikens, Brittany          12 Sandalwood H         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
  8 Hill, Lauren              12 Sandalwood H         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Paolini, Alexis            9 Fleming Isla         4-05.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 12 Guinn, Delaney             9 Fleming Isla         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Taylor, Erika             10 First Coast          4-04.00         NH            
 -- Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm         4-10.00         NH            

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Dallas           10 Buchholz HS         10-02.00    9-07.00      2.92m  10   
  2 Feltman, Brooke           10 Mandarin HS          7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  3 Eggleston, Shelis         11 Atlantic Coa         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Plummer, Anya             10 Sandalwood H         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Perry, Nandi              10 Sandalwood H         8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6 Dixon, Ebony              12 Buchholz HS          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Brown, Dasia               9 Sandalwood H         7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8 Pillipow, Brianna         10 Mandarin HS          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  9 Mailo, Amy                 9 Sandalwood H         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Andrews, Amani            12 Mandarin HS          9-00.00         NH            
 -- Martins, Grace             9 Mandarin HS          7-00.00         NH            

Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowald, Brittany          11 Atlantic Coa        18-04.00   18-01.75      5.53m  10   
  2 Rollins, Jazlynd          12 Buchholz HS         16-09.75   16-06.00      5.02m   8   
  3 Demico, Anastasia         11 Atlantic Coa        16-00.00   16-05.25      5.01m   6   
  4 Dunn, Lauren              10 Atlantic Coa        16-03.50   16-03.75      4.97m   5   
  5 Lewis, Kayonna            10 Fleming Isla        15-00.00   15-11.25      4.85m   4   
  6 Booker, Axia              11 Fletcher HS         17-08.25   15-11.00      4.85m   3   
  7 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm        16-02.00   15-05.00      4.69m   2   
  8 Buchanon, Britta          11 Buchholz HS         16-09.00   15-02.25      4.62m   1   
  9 Campbell, Ronnesha        10 Mandarin HS         16-06.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 10 Achenbach, Kayla          11 Mandarin HS         14-10.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
 11 Carpenter-jones, Alicia    9 Buchholz HS         14-03.50   14-08.00      4.47m 
 12 Williamson, Summer        10 Fleming Isla        15-06.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 13 Dixon, Ebony              12 Buchholz HS         16-06.50   14-06.50      4.43m 
 14 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm        16-04.25   14-06.00      4.41m 
 15 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm        14-05.50   14-01.00      4.29m 
 16 Thomas, Ashley            12 First Coast         14-11.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 17 Pressley, Mahal           10 Fletcher HS         13-11.50   13-07.50      4.15m 
 18 Wilkins, Jalia            10 First Coast         13-02.50   13-02.00      4.01m 
 19 Chapman, Antoinette       12 Sandalwood H        13-08.50   13-00.00      3.96m 
 20 Brown, Tamia              10 First Coast         13-01.00   12-09.00      3.88m 
 21 Obike, Nekeima             9 Atlantic Coa        13-05.00   11-08.00      3.55m 
 22 Rainer, Lindsey           10 Fletcher HS         11-05.00   10-03.50      3.13m 

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bowald, Brittany          11 Atlantic Coa        39-03.00   37-03.50     11.36m  10   
  2 Davis, Kiana              11 Buchholz HS         39-04.00   35-11.50     10.96m   8   
  3 Dunn, Lauren              10 Atlantic Coa        34-01.50   34-00.00     10.36m   6   
  4 Buchanon, Britta          11 Buchholz HS         35-09.00   33-10.50     10.32m   5   
  5 Jefferson, Jackeisha      12 Sandalwood H        33-06.00   33-08.75     10.28m   4   
  6 Lewis, Kayonna            10 Fleming Isla        34-02.00   31-01.25      9.48m   3   
  7 Shaw, Kristen             11 Fleming Isla        32-04.00   30-05.50      9.28m   2   
  8 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm        32-05.00   30-03.00      9.22m   1   
  9 Myers, Tahjaye            12 Mandarin HS         30-04.00   29-11.75      9.13m 
 10 Turner, Emily             12 Flagler Palm        31-09.25   28-11.75      8.83m 
 -- Byrd, Briana              12 Sandalwood H        28-06.25       FOUL            

Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greene, Angelica          12 Fleming Isla        39-11.50   38-11.00     11.86m  10   
  2 Alston, Angel             11 Fleming Isla        37-09.00   37-10.50     11.54m   8   
  3 Ourada, Sierra            12 Buchholz HS         32-01.00   33-05.50     10.19m   6   
  4 Isenard, Christina        12 Flagler Palm        36-10.00   33-01.00     10.08m   5   
  5 Jones, Aerial             12 First Coast         34-02.00   32-08.50      9.96m   4   
  6 Quixley, Alyssa           10 Mandarin HS         32-04.00   32-00.00      9.75m   3   
  7 Bishop, Imani             10 Sandalwood H        32-04.00   31-07.00      9.62m   2   
  8 Dyer, Courtney            10 Sandalwood H        35-00.00   30-02.00      9.19m   1   
  9 Quixley, Jessica           9 Mandarin HS         26-10.00   29-05.00      8.96m 
 10 Wright, Kristin           12 First Coast         30-08.50   28-09.00      8.76m 
 11 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        30-07.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 12 Epperson, Delaney          9 Fletcher HS         27-07.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 13 Dern, Kelbie              12 Mandarin HS         25-08.50   25-11.50      7.91m 
 14 Lucas, Alexus             12 Mandarin HS         25-08.25   25-00.00      7.62m 
 15 Torryella, Areil          11 Atlantic Coa        28-11.00   24-07.50      7.50m 
 16 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm        25-08.50   24-01.00      7.34m 
 17 Brown, Tamia              10 First Coast         26-00.00   23-11.00      7.28m 
 18 Abrams, Korin             12 Fletcher HS         23-02.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
 19 Chalmers, Cydney          10 First Coast         23-03.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 20 Greenwald, Lily           12 Fletcher HS         20-09.00   20-05.75      6.24m 
 21 Russo, Julia              11 Fletcher HS         13-06.00   16-10.00      5.13m 

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ourada, Sierra            12 Buchholz HS           120-07     129-01     39.34m  10   
  2 Alston, Angel             11 Fleming Isla          122-10     113-00     34.44m   8   
  3 Anekwu, Onisha            12 Atlantic Coa           94-03      95-09     29.18m   6   
  4 Bishop, Imani             10 Sandalwood H          102-08      94-02     28.70m   5   
  5 Isenard, Christina        12 Flagler Palm        88-08.50      92-06     28.19m   4   
  6 Patterson, Kirby          12 Atlantic Coa           80-09      90-03     27.50m   3   
  7 Greene, Angelica          12 Fleming Isla           96-02      89-07     27.30m   2   
  8 Quixley, Jessica           9 Mandarin HS            84-09      87-08     26.72m   1   
  9 Dern, Kelbie              12 Mandarin HS            76-09      76-06     23.31m 
 10 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        94-08.50      74-07     22.73m 
 11 Epperson, Delaney          9 Fletcher HS            69-11      68-05     20.85m 
 12 Wright, Kristin           12 First Coast            89-10      66-00     20.11m 
 13 Hartley, Zoe              11 Mandarin HS         66-09.50      64-01     19.53m 
 14 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm           69-09      62-04     18.99m 
 15 Odell, Hazel              10 Mandarin HS            58-11      59-01     18.00m 
 16 Brown, Tamia              10 First Coast            65-04      58-02     17.72m 
 17 Chalmers, Cydney          10 First Coast            49-10      50-01     15.26m 
 18 Greenwald, Lily           12 Fletcher HS            49-08      47-03     14.40m 
 19 Abrams, Korin             12 Fletcher HS            52-10      45-04     13.81m 
 20 Russo, Julia              11 Fletcher HS            42-09      44-04     13.51m 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon               9 Atlantic Coa         1:00.10    1:02.46   10   

Boys 800 Meter Dash Adaptive
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon               9 Atlantic Coa         3:30.00    4:28.10   10   

Boys Shot Put Adaptive
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dillon               9 Atlantic Coa                    6-08.00      2.03m  10   

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm           10.79      11.21Q  1 
  2 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           10.92      11.26Q  2 
  3 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           11.03      11.35Q  4 
  4 Smith, Darelle            12 Fleming Isla           10.99      11.39Q  3 
  5 Huggins, Josh             11 Flagler Palm           11.07      11.28q  2 
  6 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           11.19      11.42q  3 
  7 Clayton, Marcus           10 Buchholz HS            11.42      11.46q  1 
  8 Brown, Tomorik            12 First Coast            11.20      11.47q  4 
  9 James, Laron              11 Buchholz HS            11.51      11.50   3 
 10 Jones, Chris              12 Sandalwood H           11.22      11.73   1 
 11 Freeney, Austin           12 Buchholz HS            11.57      11.83   2 
 12 Kilpatrick, Nick          12 Mandarin HS            11.42      11.87   2 
 13 stevens, ronnie            9 Fletcher HS            11.76      11.90   2 
 14 Tarver, Darian             9 First Coast            11.74      11.93   2 
 15 Whitfield, Dante          11 Sandalwood H           11.67      12.01   4 
 16 reeves, malik             12 Fletcher HS            11.73      12.02   3 
 17 Kearney, Aundre           12 Mandarin HS            11.80      12.11   3 
 18 Showers, DaQuante          9 Fleming Isla           11.60      12.17   1 
 19 Upton, Austin             10 Atlantic Coa           11.92      12.18   4 
 20 Lewis, Daryl              10 First Coast            12.05      12.26   3 
 21 O'Shea, Nick              12 Fleming Isla           11.97      12.30   4 
 22 Williams, Vincen          10 Buchholz HS            11.53      12.34   4 
 23 Rivera, Alex              10 Atlantic Coa                      12.43   2 
 24 Tribune, Noble             9 Atlantic Coa           12.43      12.68   1 
 25 mcqueen, robert            9 Fletcher HS            12.34      13.34   1 
 26 Rogers, Jake              12 First Coast                       13.60   1 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm           11.21      10.83   10   
  2 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           11.26      11.11    8   
  3 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           11.35      11.16    6   
  4 Brown, Tomorik            12 First Coast            11.47      11.31    5   
  5 Smith, Darelle            12 Fleming Isla           11.39      11.35    4   
  6 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           11.42      11.36    3   
  7 Huggins, Josh             11 Flagler Palm           11.28      11.37    2   
  8 Clayton, Marcus           10 Buchholz HS            11.46      11.79    1   

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coa           22.24      22.28Q  3 
  2 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           22.28      23.24Q  4 
  3 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           21.75      23.33Q  1 
  4 Ragland, Romero           12 Atlantic Coa           22.51      23.42Q  2 
  5 Smith, Darelle            12 Fleming Isla           22.46      23.12q  3 
  6 Brown, Tomorik            12 First Coast            23.16      23.30q  3 
  7 Clayton, Marcus           10 Buchholz HS            22.99      23.42q  1 
  8 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           23.21      23.45q  3 
  9 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm           22.19      23.47   2 
 10 Blair, Desean             12 Sandalwood H           22.42      23.71   4 
 11 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm           22.53      23.90   1 
 12 Rivera, Victor            12 Mandarin HS            23.54      24.34   2 
 13 Tarver, Darian             9 First Coast            24.05      24.38   2 
 14 Jones, Deonte             12 Sandalwood H           25.84      24.46   3 
 15 Fisher, Quajon            11 Mandarin HS            24.06      24.80   1 
 16 Weekes, Demitri           12 Buchholz HS            24.00      24.95   2 
 17 Lewis, Daryl              10 First Coast            24.64      25.19   4 
 18 Tribune, Noble             9 Atlantic Coa           24.74      25.37   4 
 19 Newman, Lorenzo           10 Fleming Isla           24.20      25.48   2 
 20 Shaw, Spencer              9 Fleming Isla           25.00      25.68   4 
 21 Shaw, Julington            9 Atlantic Coa           26.24      26.17   1 
 22 mcqueen, robert            9 Fletcher HS            26.44      26.53   4 
 -- Kearney, Aundre           12 Mandarin HS            24.61        DNF   3 
 -- Stephenson, Kevin         10 First Coast            25.00        DNF   1 
 -- reeves, malik             12 Fletcher HS            24.15        DNF   1 
 -- clark-mcnatte, jaylin     10 Fletcher HS            23.03        DNF   2 
 -- stevens, ronnie            9 Fletcher HS                         DNF   3 

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           23.33      22.15   10   
  2 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           23.24      22.30    8   
  3 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coa           22.28      22.65    6   
  4 Smith, Darelle            12 Fleming Isla           23.12      23.04    5   
  5 Brown, Tomorik            12 First Coast            23.30      23.07    4   
  6 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           23.45      23.25    3   
  7 Ragland, Romero           12 Atlantic Coa           23.42      23.27    2   
  8 Clayton, Marcus           10 Buchholz HS            23.42      23.39    1   

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coa           49.18      51.18Q  1 
  2 Ragland, Romero           12 Atlantic Coa           50.78      51.46Q  4 
  3 Speer, Haden              11 Fleming Isla           50.40      52.00Q  2 
  4 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           50.51      53.04Q  3 
  5 Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           50.61      51.48q  4 
  6 Abrams, Chris             12 Fletcher HS            53.25      52.71q  2 
  7 Acton, Malik              12 Flagler Palm           52.11      53.26q  4 
  8 Napolitan, Taylor         11 Mandarin HS            52.42      53.34q  3 
  9 Huggins, Josh             11 Flagler Palm           52.06      53.38   1 
 10 Mesidor, Alberony         11 Atlantic Coa           53.16      53.64   2 
 11 Delaphena, Marquee        10 Flagler Palm           52.98      53.75   2 
 12 Brown, Keon               10 First Coast            53.24      54.13   1 
 13 Fisher, Quajon            11 Mandarin HS            53.50      54.15   1 
 14 Freeney, Austin           12 Buchholz HS            52.35      54.65   2 
 15 Davila, Carlos            12 Mandarin HS            53.87      54.80   2 
 16 Thompson, Cameron         11 Mandarin HS            52.96      54.93   4 
 17 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS            52.75      54.95   1 
 18 Beckles, Joshua           10 Fleming Isla           54.51      55.10   3 
 19 Davis, Ennis               9 Sandalwood H           56.46      55.28   1 
 20 Daniels, Calvin           10 First Coast            56.07      55.49   3 
 21 Anderson, Devan           12 Sandalwood H           54.14      56.15   4 
 22 Hodges, Jamison           10 Atlantic Coa           58.12      56.79   3 
 23 Robinson, Earl             9 First Coast            59.85    1:00.93   4 
 24 Dill, Cameron              9 Fleming Isla           55.97    1:01.61   1 
 -- Blair, Desean             12 Sandalwood H           51.08        DNF   3 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Speer, Haden              11 Fleming Isla           52.00      50.25   10   
  2 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           53.04      50.66    8   
  3 Wilson, Andrew            11 Atlantic Coa           51.18      51.53    6   
  4 Ragland, Romero           12 Atlantic Coa           51.46      52.18    5   
  5 Acton, Malik              12 Flagler Palm           53.26      52.81    4   
  6 Napolitan, Taylor         11 Mandarin HS            53.34      57.47    3   
 -- Abrams, Chris             12 Fletcher HS            52.71        DNF  
 -- Motes, Bryce              12 Fleming Isla           51.48        DNF  

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zhdanov, Sem              10 Mandarin HS          1:59.54    2:00.59   2  10   
  2 Wynn, Ka'Deem             10 Flagler Palm         1:59.62    2:00.67   2   8   
  3 Pease, Karsten            11 Buchholz HS          2:01.67    2:02.17   2   6   
  4 Newman, Jacob             10 Mandarin HS          2:03.50    2:02.21   2   5   
  5 Centi, Alex               11 Flagler Palm         2:05.27    2:02.57   2   4   
  6 Makovich, Zach            12 Atlantic Coa         2:07.94    2:06.01   2   3   
  7 Whitemore, Luke            9 Buchholz HS          2:03.67    2:06.20   2   2   
  8 Wright, Josiah            12 Flagler Palm         2:04.72    2:06.91   2   1   
  9 Jouquin, Amos             12 Mandarin HS          2:05.12    2:06.98   2 
 10 Fowler, Chase             12 Mandarin HS          2:02.07    2:07.05   2 
 11 Peck, Markell             11 Flagler Palm         2:02.42    2:07.88   2 
 12 speed, doug               12 Fletcher HS          2:05.90    2:08.26   2 
 13 Johnson, Courtney         12 First Coast          2:08.71    2:08.70   2 
 14 lochley, lamrey           12 Fletcher HS          2:11.31    2:11.90   1 
 15 Rhodes, Todd              12 Fleming Isla         2:07.10    2:11.95   2 
 16 Hashtak, John             10 Fleming Isla         2:10.14    2:13.42   1 
 17 Moore, Austin             12 Fleming Isla         2:09.10    2:14.70   1 
 18 Laird, Jacob              12 Fleming Isla         2:11.88    2:15.07   1 
 19 Brito, Axel               11 First Coast          2:06.33    2:16.72   2 
 20 Ellis, Trese               9 Atlantic Coa         2:17.34    2:17.04   1 
 21 Jacobs, Ryce              10 Buchholz HS          2:06.64    2:17.69   2 
 22 Hall, Tre                 10 First Coast          2:22.84    2:21.81   1 
 23 bruce, dalton             12 Fletcher HS          2:19.47    2:22.69   1 
 24 rogers, isaiah             9 Fletcher HS          2:27.89    2:25.03   1 
 -- Parrish, Zach             10 Atlantic Coa         2:24.78        DNF   1 
 -- Delgado, Dion             12 Atlantic Coa         2:12.27        DNF   1 
 -- Ellis, Jaylin             12 First Coast          2:23.10        DNF   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickerstaff, Luke         12 Mandarin HS          4:37.99    4:42.20   10   
  2 Diniro, Tyler             11 Flagler Palm         4:39.30    4:43.40    8   
  3 Garrett, Ashton           11 Flagler Palm         4:44.54    4:44.70    6   
  4 Hightower, Gavin          11 Mandarin HS          4:40.22    4:45.40    5   
  5 Dougherty, John           11 Buchholz HS          4:49.56    4:49.00    4   
  6 Webster, Jordan           11 Mandarin HS          4:43.69    4:49.60    3   
  7 Sessoms, Terrance          9 Sandalwood H         4:53.13    4:53.10    2   
  8 Evans, Brandon            11 Sandalwood H         4:59.18    4:54.70    1   
  9 Nolan, Brett              11 Mandarin HS          4:41.52    4:55.40  
 10 lawhorne, devin           10 Fletcher HS          4:53.91    4:56.40  
 11 McFetridge, Calum          9 Buchholz HS          5:02.17    4:56.50  
 12 Stober, Shane              9 Atlantic Coa         5:01.99    4:57.60  
 13 Cordero IV, Luis R.       12 Flagler Palm         4:54.26    4:58.00  
 14 Dougherty, Adam           11 Buchholz HS          4:55.68    4:58.40  
 15 Luke, Reagan              12 Fleming Isla         4:48.88    4:58.70  
 16 Detwiler, David           10 Fleming Isla         4:52.30    5:00.50  
 17 Tinkey, Joseph            11 Fleming Isla         5:00.02    5:00.80  
 18 Martinez-Cuevas, Mario    10 Flagler Palm         4:56.68    5:03.60  
 19 Delattibodier, Parker     12 Buchholz HS          5:06.67    5:07.10  
 20 Turner, Nicholas          10 Fleming Isla         4:58.45    5:08.00  
 21 kipple, kyle              10 Fletcher HS          5:29.75    5:23.20  
 22 Garrard, nicholas         12 Fletcher HS          5:33.39    5:28.20  
 23 Dawsey, Christopher       11 Atlantic Coa                    5:34.50  
 -- Delaner, Olubek           12 Sandalwood H         5:15.00        DNF  
 -- Makovich, Zach            12 Atlantic Coa         4:49.37        DNF  
 -- speed, doug               12 Fletcher HS          4:46.00        DNF  
 -- Solomon, Ricardo           9 Atlantic Coa         6:27.87        DNF  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, John              12 Mandarin HS          9:39.10    9:56.51   10   
  2 Liberty, Trenton          10 Mandarin HS          9:55.90   10:01.24    8   
  3 Mack, Sam                 12 Mandarin HS          9:44.60   10:07.29    6   
  4 Roa, Brandon              12 Flagler Palm         9:58.37   10:13.12    5   
  5 Dougherty, John           11 Buchholz HS         10:11.23   10:21.78    4   
  6 Poirier, Jacob            12 Mandarin HS         10:34.86   10:27.27    3   
  7 Monteau, Andrew           12 Buchholz HS         10:04.72   10:27.29    2   
  8 McFetridge, Calum          9 Buchholz HS         10:58.99   10:33.27    1   
  9 Garrett, Ashton           11 Flagler Palm        10:05.44   10:40.44  
 10 Dougherty, Adam           11 Buchholz HS         10:36.60   10:41.35  
 11 Diniro, Tyler             11 Flagler Palm        10:15.59   10:43.09  
 12 Tinkey, Joseph            11 Fleming Isla        10:55.18   10:55.32  
 13 Evans, Brandon            11 Sandalwood H        10:58.50   10:58.80  
 14 Luke, Reagan              12 Fleming Isla        10:37.24   10:59.93  
 15 lawhorne, devin           10 Fletcher HS         11:10.00   11:02.40  
 16 Sessoms, Terrance          9 Sandalwood H        10:48.73   11:15.44  
 17 Ore, Hayden               10 Flagler Palm        10:55.05   11:28.01  
 18 Bolin, Grant              11 Fleming Isla        11:03.00   11:48.53  
 19 kipple, kyle              10 Fletcher HS         12:34.58   11:53.95  
 20 Garrard, nicholas         12 Fletcher HS         12:11.49   12:09.41  
 21 Cripe, Evan               10 Fletcher HS         12:05.00   12:13.47  
 22 Martocci, Sam             10 Fleming Isla        11:19.35   12:28.09  
 -- Hirapora, Cole             9 Atlantic Coa        14:39.26        DNF  
 -- Delaner, Olubek           12 Sandalwood H        11:35.71        DNF  

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandenberg, Wesley       11 Buchholz HS            15.03      15.75Q  3 
  2 Howard, Naquan            11 Buchholz HS            14.77      15.99Q  1 
  3 Baxter, Stacey            10 Buchholz HS            16.92      16.63Q  2 
  4 burns, tyriq              10 Fletcher HS            15.00      15.99q  3 
  5 Brown, Fertanzy           11 Mandarin HS            15.94      16.16q  3 
  6 Jones, Devin              12 Fleming Isla           15.40      16.25q  3 
  7 Etkins, Joshua            11 Mandarin HS            15.93      16.68q  1 
  8 Tkach, Dennis             11 Sandalwood H           15.86      16.72q  2 
  9 Louis-Pierre, Markens     11 Flagler Palm           16.36      16.83   2 
 10 Ceasar, Dylan             11 Sandalwood H           16.64      17.37   3 
 11 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           16.71      17.45   2 
 12 Jordan, Donovan           11 Fleming Isla           16.81      17.48   1 
 13 Rivers, Joshua            10 First Coast            17.17      17.63   1 
 14 Lissade, Jeremiah         -- Sandalwood H           16.52      17.67   1 
 15 Arbelaez, John            12 Mandarin HS            16.99      17.67   2 
 16 Trice, Nyles              11 First Coast            17.10      17.87   3 
 17 Williams, Edward          11 Mandarin HS            17.47      18.21   2 
 18 Larson, Luc                9 Fleming Isla           18.09      18.81   2 
 19 Gulley, Taylor            10 Buchholz HS            17.98      19.81   1 
 20 Kes, William              11 Flagler Palm           20.39      21.06   3 
 21 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm           18.78      21.69   1 
 -- Stephenson, Kevin         10 First Coast                         DNF   2 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Naquan            11 Buchholz HS            15.99      15.29   10   
  2 burns, tyriq              10 Fletcher HS            15.99      15.43    8   
  3 Brandenberg, Wesley       11 Buchholz HS            15.75      15.49    6   
  4 Jones, Devin              12 Fleming Isla           16.25      15.84    5   
  5 Tkach, Dennis             11 Sandalwood H           16.72      15.91    4   
  6 Brown, Fertanzy           11 Mandarin HS            16.16      16.36    3   
  7 Etkins, Joshua            11 Mandarin HS            16.68      16.53    2   
  8 Baxter, Stacey            10 Buchholz HS            16.63      16.76    1   

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bobham, Chase             10 Atlantic Coa           39.69      40.52Q  2 
  2 Brandenberg, Wesley       11 Buchholz HS            39.73      41.09Q  3 
  3 burns, tyriq              10 Fletcher HS            39.64      41.31Q  1 
  4 Howard, Naquan            11 Buchholz HS            40.25      42.21Q  4 
  5 Brown, Fertanzy           11 Mandarin HS            42.40      41.71q  2 
  6 Tkach, Dennis             11 Sandalwood H           41.21      41.88q  3 
  7 Outler, Christian         12 Atlantic Coa           41.88      41.96q  1 
  8 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           40.98      42.93q  4 
  9 Etkins, Joshua            11 Mandarin HS            43.59      43.07   1 
 10 Arbelaez, John            12 Mandarin HS            43.34      43.65   4 
 11 Louis-Pierre, Markens     11 Flagler Palm           44.69      43.72   1 
 12 Newman, Lorenzo           10 Fleming Isla           43.81      44.15   3 
 13 Jordan, Donovan           11 Fleming Isla           43.14      44.25   2 
 14 Baxter, Stacey            10 Buchholz HS            44.59      44.37   1 
 15 Trice, Nyles              11 First Coast            43.17      44.71   3 
 16 Ceasar, Dylan             11 Sandalwood H           44.54      44.85   2 
 17 Jones, Devin              12 Fleming Isla           42.30      44.96   1 
 18 Mellow, Spencer           11 Flagler Palm           46.38      46.02   2 
 19 Lissade, Jeremiah         -- Sandalwood H           47.44      46.30   1 
 20 Rivers, Joshua            10 First Coast            45.90      46.85   4 
 21 Rosenstrom, Riley         11 Mandarin HS            46.74      46.98   3 
 22 Larson, Luc                9 Fleming Isla           45.43      47.05   4 
 23 Gulley, Taylor            10 Buchholz HS            46.90      47.84   2 
 24 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm           47.13      51.58   3 
 25 neil, amon                 9 Fletcher HS            57.34      51.92   4 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brandenberg, Wesley       11 Buchholz HS            41.09      39.82   10   
  2 Bobham, Chase             10 Atlantic Coa           40.52      40.59    8   
  3 burns, tyriq              10 Fletcher HS            41.31      41.16    6   
  4 Brown, Fertanzy           11 Mandarin HS            41.71      41.29    5   
  5 Outler, Christian         12 Atlantic Coa           41.96      42.72    4   
  6 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           42.93      43.89    3   
 -- Tkach, Dennis             11 Sandalwood H           41.88        DNF  
 -- Howard, Naquan            11 Buchholz HS            42.21        DNF  

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          42.02    2:42.02q 
     1) Byrd, Queshaun 9                2) Williams, Marcel 11            
     3) Robinson, Jimmie 11             4) Blanding, Ra 11                
  2 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    42.76    2:42.76q 
     1) Clayton, Marcus 10              2) James, Laron 11                
     3) Weekes, Demitri 12              4) Williams, Vincen 10            
  3 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                  43.24    2:43.24q 
     1) Anderson, Devan 12              2) Blair, Desean 12               
     3) Davis, Ennis 9                  4) Jones, Chris 12                
  4 First Coast HS  'A'                                 44.02    2:44.02q 
     1) Brown, Tomorik 12               2) Hall, Ashton 12                
     3) Lewis, Daryl 10                 4) Rivers, Joshua 10              
  5 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                              44.29    2:44.29q 
     1) Bobham, Chase 10                2) Rivera, Alex 10                
     3) Tribune, Noble 9                4) Upton, Austin 10               
  6 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              44.49    2:44.49q 
     1) Goodman, Jerone 10              2) Ntui, Joel 12                  
     3) O'Shea, Nick 12                 4) Showers, DaQuante 9            
  7 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    44.73    2:44.73q 
     1) Davila, Carlos 12               2) Kilpatrick, Nick 12            
     3) Napolitan, Taylor 11            4) Rivera, Victor 12              
  8 Fletcher HS  'A'                                    45.34    2:45.34q 
     1) Abrams, Chris 12                2) reeves, malik 12               
     3) stevens, ronnie 9               4) bass, tytron 9                 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        2:42.02      42.60   10   
     1) Byrd, Queshaun 9                2) Williams, Marcel 11            
     3) Robinson, Jimmie 11             4) Blanding, Ra 11                
  2 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                2:43.24      43.92    8   
     1) Jones, Chris 12                 2) Jones, Deonte 12               
     3) Whitfield, Dante 11             4) Tkach, Dennis 11               
  3 First Coast HS  'A'                               2:44.02      44.33    6   
     1) Tarver, Darian 9                2) Scott, Jaris 12                
     3) Brown, Tomorik 12               4) Rivers, Joshua 10              
  4 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  2:45.34      44.77    5   
     1) Abrams, Chris 12                2) reeves, malik 12               
     3) stevens, ronnie 9               4) clark-mcnatte, jaylin 10       
  5 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  2:42.76      44.80    4   
     1) Williams, Vincen 10             2) Howard, Naquan 11              
     3) James, Laron 11                 4) Clayton, Marcus 10             
  6 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            2:44.49      44.99    3   
     1) Showers, DaQuante 9             2) Ntui, Joel 12                  
     3) O'Shea, Nick 12                 4) Smith, Darelle 12              
  7 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  2:44.73      45.27    2   
     1) Rivera, Victor 12               2) Kilpatrick, Nick 12            
     3) Napolitan, Taylor 11            4) Davila, Carlos 12              
  8 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            2:44.29      45.30    1   
     1) Tribune, Noble 9                2) Upton, Austin 10               
     3) Rivera, Alex 10                 4) Bobham, Chase 10               

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:22.49    3:22.57   10   
     1) Pacifico, Justin 10             2) Wynn, Ka'Deem 10               
     3) Acton, Malik 12                 4) Williams, Marcel 11            
  2 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            3:25.06    3:26.98    8   
     1) Ragland, Romero 12              2) Wilson, Andrew 11              
     3) Outler, Christian 12            4) Bobham, Chase 10               
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:30.57    3:28.30    6   
     1) Smith, Darelle 12               2) Beckles, Joshua 10             
     3) Speer, Haden 11                 4) Motes, Bryce 12                
  4 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  3:25.69    3:29.62    5   
     1) Napolitan, Taylor 11            2) Jouquin, Amos 12               
     3) Nelson, Chandler 12             4) Newman, Jacob 10               
  5 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  3:39.86    3:29.80    4   
     1) Barr, Kieme 10                  2) Freeney, Austin 12             
     3) Clayton, Marcus 10              4) Whitemore, Luke 9              
  6 First Coast HS  'A'                               3:36.39    3:35.62    3   
     1) Brito, Axel 11                  2) Brown, Tomorik 12              
     3) Trice, Nyles 11                 4) Brown, Keon 10                 
  7 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  3:40.65    3:36.82    2   
     1) Abrams, Chris 12                2) lochley, lamrey 12             
     3) speed, doug 12                  4) Liptrot, Jessie 11             
  8 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                3:38.12    3:38.12    1   
     1) Jones, Deonte 12                2) Blair, Desean 12               
     3) Davis, Ennis 9                  4) Anderson, Devan 12             

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                  8:12.84    8:22.45   10   
     1) Bickerstaff, Luke 12            2) Jouquin, Amos 12               
     3) Zhdanov, Sem 10                 4) Newman, Jacob 10               
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:05.67    8:23.90    8   
     1) Wynn, Ka'Deem 10                2) Pacifico, Justin 10            
     3) Centi, Alex 11                  4) Peck, Markell 11               
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            8:35.94    8:36.69    6   
     1) Moore, Austin 12                2) Hashtak, John 10               
     3) Detwiler, David 10              4) Rhodes, Todd 12                
  4 Atlantic Coast HS  'A'                            8:43.96    8:41.74    5   
     1) Delgado, Dion 12                2) Stober, Shane 9                
     3) Makovich, Zach 12               4) Prier, Jabarri 12              
  5 Fletcher HS  'A'                                  8:38.87    8:45.55    4   
     1) Abrams, Chris 12                2) lawhorne, devin 10             
     3) lochley, lamrey 12              4) speed, doug 12                 
  6 First Coast HS  'A'                               9:05.65    9:05.16    3   
     1) Johnson, Courtney 12            2) Hall, Tre 10                   
     3) Daniels, Calvin 10              4) Brito, Axel 11                 
  7 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  8:38.49    9:09.54    2   
     1) Jacobs, Ryce 10                 2) Howell, Tommy 10               
     3) Dougherty, John 11              4) Doughtery, Adam 11             
  8 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                8:46.57    9:25.66    1   
     1) Evans, Brandon 11               2) Sessoms, Terrance 9            
     3) Brice, Roderick 11              4) Ceasar, Dylan 11               

Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennion, Rasheed          12 First Coast          6-05.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Indingaro, Austin         11 Sandalwood H         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Scott, Jaris              12 First Coast          6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Wright, Jaqwon            12 Sandalwood H         6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Mesidor, Alberony         11 Atlantic Coa         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Brown, Anthony            11 Mandarin HS          6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 clark-mcnatte, jaylin     10 Fletcher HS          5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  7 Armstrong, Max            12 Buchholz HS          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1.50
  9 Spooney, Antonio          12 Mandarin HS          5-05.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Giddens, Nysean           10 Flagler Palm         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Perry, Jaleen             10 Buchholz HS          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 11 Hodges, Jamison           10 Atlantic Coa         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 13 lawhorne, dalton           9 Fletcher HS          5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Hammond, Scot             10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Dillard, Aspen            10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00         NH            

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Timothy          11 Flagler Palm        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Zsembik, Leo              11 Buchholz HS         11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Coleman, Reginald         12 Mandarin HS         13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Bertrand, Andrew          12 Flagler Palm        13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Brown, Maurice            11 Sandalwood H        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  6 Johnson, Darius           11 Sandalwood H        12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Rosen, Tommy              12 Mandarin HS         11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  7 Armstrong, Max            12 Buchholz HS         10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1.50
  9 lawhorne, dalton           9 Fletcher HS         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Rosa, Jorge               10 Fleming Isla         7-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 11 Alford, Alister           10 Mandarin HS          9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 Wiladsen, Dimitry         11 Fleming Isla         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Elian, Derek              12 Mandarin HS          8-06.00         NH            
 -- Boyd, Colton              12 Flagler Palm        13-06.00         NH            
 -- Bertrand, Mark             9 Flagler Palm        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Stokes, Brian             11 Fleming Isla         8-06.00         NH            

Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chris              12 Sandalwood H        22-03.00   22-11.50      6.99m  10   
  2 James, Laron              11 Buchholz HS         24-00.00   21-09.00      6.62m   8   
  3 Liptrot, Jessie           11 Fletcher HS         21-05.00   20-11.00      6.37m   6   
  4 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS         19-02.75   20-01.00      6.12m   5   
  5 Wright, Jaqwon            12 Sandalwood H        20-08.00   19-10.75      6.06m   4   
  6 Garrett, Bruce            10 Sandalwood H        20-04.00   19-07.50      5.98m   3   
  7 Scott, Jaris              12 First Coast                    19-05.25      5.92m   2   
  8 Weekes, Demitri           12 Buchholz HS         19-06.50   19-04.75      5.91m   1   
  9 Mesidor, Alberony         11 Atlantic Coa        19-05.50   19-01.25      5.82m 
 10 Indingaro, Austin         11 Sandalwood H        19-09.00   18-06.75      5.65m 
 11 Ntui, Joel                12 Fleming Isla        19-08.50   18-05.00      5.61m 
 12 Parrish, Zach             10 Atlantic Coa        18-05.50   18-04.00      5.58m 
 13 Lewis, Daryl              10 First Coast         18-07.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 14 Whitemore, Luke            9 Buchholz HS         20-00.00   18-01.50      5.52m 
 15 Manns, Jermie             12 Atlantic Coa        18-06.00   18-01.00      5.51m 
 16 Dillard, Aspen            10 Flagler Palm        18-07.50   17-09.50      5.42m 
 17 Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm        18-11.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 18 Goodman, Jerone           10 Fleming Isla        18-02.50   17-05.00      5.30m 
 19 Williams, Edward          11 Mandarin HS         16-11.00   17-04.50      5.29m 
 20 Cabrera, Mel              10 Flagler Palm        18-04.75   17-02.00      5.23m 
 21 clark-mcnatte, jaylin     10 Fletcher HS         19-06.00   16-07.00      5.05m 
 22 Jackson, Tyler            11 Flagler Palm        17-11.50   16-00.00      4.87m 
 -- stevens, ronnie            9 Fletcher HS         18-08.75       FOUL            

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Naquan            11 Buchholz HS         47-00.50   45-05.00     13.84m  10   
  2 James, Laron              11 Buchholz HS         47-00.00   45-01.50     13.75m   8   
  3 Anderson, Devan           12 Sandalwood H        41-02.00   41-04.00     12.59m   6    40'3.5"
  4 Weekes, Demitri           12 Buchholz HS         42-08.25   41-04.00     12.59m   5    39'11.5"
  5 Johnson, Darius           11 Sandalwood H        41-09.50   40-07.50     12.38m   4   
  6 Ntui, Joel                12 Fleming Isla        39-09.50   40-04.00     12.29m   3   
  7 Barr, Kieme               10 Buchholz HS         40-09.00   39-07.50     12.07m   2   
  8 Manns, Jermie             12 Atlantic Coa        39-04.50   38-07.00     11.76m   1   
  9 Tkach, Dennis             11 Sandalwood H        39-11.00   38-06.25     11.74m 
 10 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm        42-08.00   37-06.25     11.43m 
 11 Dillard, Aspen            10 Flagler Palm        35-06.50   34-11.00     10.64m 
 12 Kilpatrick, Nick          12 Mandarin HS         33-11.25   34-02.00     10.41m 
 -- Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm        38-02.00       FOUL            
 -- Liptrot, Jessie           11 Fletcher HS         37-01.00       FOUL            

Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 May, David                12 Fleming Isla        54-00.50   52-10.00     16.10m  10   
  2 Jannetti, Matt            11 Atlantic Coa        43-10.00   42-08.00     13.00m   8   
  3 Douglas, Jacob            11 Mandarin HS         43-03.00   41-07.00     12.67m   6   
  4 Jackson, Dakaric          11 Atlantic Coa        44-00.00   40-11.00     12.47m   5   
  5 Ryhmes, Tyre              11 Buchholz HS         40-06.00   40-09.50     12.43m   4   
  6 McClendon, Joshua         12 Buchholz HS         41-09.00   40-00.50     12.20m   3   
  7 Dowdell, Lawa             12 First Coast         40-05.00   39-08.75     12.10m   2   
  8 Kehl, Dustin              12 First Coast         40-04.00   39-01.50     11.92m   1   
  9 Johnson, Jerome           12 Buchholz HS         38-00.50   38-10.50     11.84m 
 10 Renfro, Colby             11 Mandarin HS         37-03.00   33-09.00     10.28m 
 11 Kennion, Rasheed          12 First Coast         40-07.00   33-07.50     10.24m 
 12 Haggerty, Tanner          12 Mandarin HS         37-06.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
 13 Neidig, Michael           11 Flagler Palm        34-05.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
 14 Campbell, Marlon          10 Mandarin HS         30-00.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
 15 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro   9 Flagler Palm        34-03.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 16 Cabrera, Mel              10 Flagler Palm        30-06.00   30-01.50      9.18m 
 17 Smith, Tayshawn            9 Fleming Isla        32-10.00   27-06.00      8.38m 

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 May, David                12 Fleming Isla        49-02.50     155-03     47.32m  10   
  2 grammer, braylon          11 Fletcher HS           119-08     127-03     38.78m   8   
  3 Kennion, Rasheed          12 First Coast           132-07     125-05     38.22m   6   
  4 Dowdell, Lawa             12 First Coast           120-01     121-00     36.88m   5   
  5 Douglas, Jacob            11 Mandarin HS           114-07     120-08     36.77m   4   
  6 Renfro, Colby             11 Mandarin HS            89-09     109-00     33.22m   3   
  7 Anderson, Camden          12 Atlantic Coa          115-03     107-07     32.79m   2   
  8 Asencio-tovar, Alejand     9 Flagler Palm          100-08     101-00     30.78m   1   
  9 McClendon, Joshua         12 Buchholz HS            92-11      92-01     28.06m 
 10 Neidig, Michael           11 Flagler Palm           82-02      79-03     24.15m 
 11 Gomez, Joseph             10 Mandarin HS            73-02      77-03     23.54m 
 12 Jackson, Dakaric          11 Atlantic Coa                      70-03     21.41m 
 13 Haggerty, Tanner          12 Mandarin HS            80-01      69-06     21.18m 
 14 bednarski, bryce           9 Fletcher HS            70-02      59-04     18.08m 

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic Coast HS          149        2) Buchholz HS               108   
    3) Mandarin HS                 95        4) Fleming Island HS          93.50
    5) Flagler Palm Coast HS       84        6) Fletcher HS                47   
    7) Sandalwood HS               43.50     8) First Coast HS             34   

                Men - Adaptive - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic Coast HS           30                                           

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      123        2) Buchholz HS               115   
    3) Mandarin HS                113.50     4) Fleming Island HS          80   
    5) Atlantic Coast HS           68        6) Sandalwood HS              64   
    7) First Coast HS              53        8) Fletcher HS                40.50

MF-Athletic