FHSAA 4AD8 Booker HS 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 10:57 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 8 - 4/17/2014                     
                         Hosted by Sarasota Riverview                          
                                   Booker HS                                   
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Ellis, Vanessa            11 Seminole HS          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Richards, Kim             11 North Port H         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
  3 Mims, Aliyah              11 Countryside          4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   5.50
  5 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 East Lake HS         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  6 Clark, Danielle           11 North Port H         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   3   
  7 Seale, Savannah           11 North Port H         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  8 Ingram, Megan             11 Palm Harbor          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Abbe, Shannon              9 Sarasota Riv         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Schmitt, Sierra           12 East Lake HS         4-04.00       FAIL            
 -- Langer, Krystin            9 Sarasota Riv         4-06.00       FAIL            

Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcial, Ibsen            11 North Port H         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Ulysse, Christian         11 Sarasota Riv         5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Johnson, Carlos           10 Sarasota Riv         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Gonyae, Jahmai            12 North Port H         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Pittman, Jerome           12 North Port H         5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Augustine, Dijoun         12 Pinellas Par         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  5 Bennett, Ryan             11 Countryside          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
 -- Zeh-Arndt, Kazzy          11 St. Petersbu         5-04.00       FAIL            
 -- Patrick, Brody            12 Seminole HS          5-06.00       FAIL            
 -- Bullock, Darrell           9 St. Petersbu         4-10.00       FAIL            
 -- Ruth, Nire'Shawn          11 St. Petersbu         5-04.00       FAIL            
 -- Wichers, Elijah            9 Manatee HS           5-04.00       FAIL            
 -- Peterson, Cody             9 Palm Harbor          5-04.00       FAIL            
 -- Marcial, Evenson          12 North Port H         5-08.00        DNS            

Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pinter, Kendra            12 North Port H        10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Mason, Mary Margaret      12 Countryside          9-07.00    9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Dischinger, Amanda         9 Sarasota Riv         7-09.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Hernandez, Savannah       11 Pinellas Par         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  5 Davis, Scarlett           12 North Port H         8-03.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  6 Naudascher, Shauna        11 North Port H         8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2.50
  6 Shafer, Samantha          10 Pinellas Par         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2.50
  8 Berendt, Shelby            9 Countryside          7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  9 Stoll, Megan              10 Sarasota Riv         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Gannon, Jessica           11 Countryside          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 11 Herring, Sydney           10 Pinellas Par         7-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 11 Abbe, Shannon              9 Sarasota Riv         7-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Parys, Joanna             10 Countryside          7-06.00       FAIL            

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amuso, Travis             12 Sarasota Riv        13-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2 Hess, Ronald              12 Sarasota Riv        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Rodney, Gevon             12 North Port H        14-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4 Detert, Matthew           11 North Port H        12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  5 Lombardo, Michael         11 Countryside         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6 Dudley, Quinn             10 St. Petersbu        13-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   3   
  7 Hoile, James              12 Pinellas Par        13-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8 Amaya, Rodrigo            11 North Port H        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   1   
  9 Werdell, Zack             12 North Port H        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Lord, Austin               9 Seminole HS          7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Hadwin, Jack              11 Countryside          9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 DeMatteo, Sam             11 Countryside          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Hartman, Tyler            11 Pinellas Par         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 -- Tyndall, Matthew          12 Pinellas Par        10-06.00       FAIL            
 -- King, Tristen             11 Pinellas Par        10-06.00       FAIL            
 -- Le, Daniel                12 Sarasota Riv        11-06.00       FAIL            
 -- Yoder, Alex               10 Sarasota Riv        11-06.00       FAIL            

Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kinlaw, Jessalyn          12 Manatee HS          17-02.00   16-07.00   NWI     5.05m  10   
  2 Richardson, Juhnae        11 Sarasota Riv        17-10.00   16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   8   
  3 Seale, Armani              9 North Port H        16-09.00   16-05.25   NWI     5.01m   6   
  4 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS        16-06.50   16-04.50   NWI     4.99m   5   
  5 Jones, Tashuyna           10 Sarasota Riv        15-10.50   15-11.50   NWI     4.86m   4   
  6 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS        16-11.00   15-09.00   NWI     4.80m   3   
  7 Abraham, Alivia            9 East Lake HS        16-09.00   15-05.50   NWI     4.71m   2   
  8 King, Hannah              10 Sarasota Riv        14-05.50   14-00.50   NWI     4.27m   1   
  9 Mckoy, Ka-Jah-Da          10 North Port H        14-08.25   14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 10 Clough, Jenoi              9 North Port H        15-00.00   13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 11 Bayer, Sami               10 Palm Harbor         14-01.00   13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 12 Matrine, Carson            9 St. Petersbu                   12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 13 Jones, Almira              9 Countryside         12-04.00   12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
 14 Fraser, Jeana             10 Countryside                    12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 -- Butler, Adriana           11 North Port H        14-04.00       FOUL                 

Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Campbell, George          11 East Lake HS        21-02.00   22-08.00   NWI     6.90m  10   
  2 Marcial, Evenson          12 North Port H        22-01.00   22-00.00   NWI     6.70m   8   
  3 Marcial, Ibsen            11 North Port H        22-01.00   21-05.00   NWI     6.52m   6   
  4 Glover, Demarkus          10 St. Petersbu        21-07.50   21-02.50   NWI     6.46m   5   
  5 Conyers, Davon            11 St. Petersbu        21-09.00   20-11.50   NWI     6.38m   4   
  6 James, Richie             12 Sarasota Riv        22-02.00   20-11.50   NWI     6.38m   3   
  7 Moodey, Marquis           10 Sarasota Riv        21-05.00   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m   2   
  8 Reynolds, Mekhi           10 Countryside         20-08.50   20-01.00   NWI     6.12m   1   
  9 Miller, Darius            10 St. Petersbu        19-08.00   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m 
 10 McKnight, Kelvin          11 Manatee HS          19-11.50   19-06.75   NWI     5.96m 
 11 Griffin, Cole             10 Manatee HS          19-09.00   19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 12 Kimbrough, Sylvester      11 Countryside         19-00.00   19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
 13 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS          19-08.00   19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
 14 Durrant, Trevor           11 North Port H        19-02.00   18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 15 Merrick, Miles            11 Sarasota Riv        20-06.00   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 16 Addison, Angel            12 Pinellas Par        17-05.50   18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 17 Williams, Paul            12 Sarasota Riv        19-07.50   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 18 Wichers, Elijah            9 Manatee HS          16-08.00   16-04.25   NWI     4.98m 
 19 Frierson, Fredric         11 East Lake HS        18-11.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 20 Dorismond, Walkens        10 North Port H        17-06.00   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 -- Satcher, Dante            11 Countryside         21-00.50       FOUL                 

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS        34-07.50   33-08.50   NWI    10.27m  10   
  2 Falco, Gabrielle          12 Sarasota Riv        34-04.00   33-05.50   NWI    10.19m   8   
  3 Jones, Tashuyna           10 Sarasota Riv        33-01.50   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m   6   
  4 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H        32-01.50   32-07.50   NWI     9.94m   5   
  5 Seale, Savannah           11 North Port H        31-05.00   32-02.50   NWI     9.81m   4   
  6 Laroche, Judley           12 North Port H        32-06.00   31-09.50   NWI     9.69m   3   
  7 Wagner, Christelle        12 East Lake HS        32-03.50   30-11.00   NWI     9.42m   2   
  8 Bayer, Sami               10 Palm Harbor         30-05.50   30-03.50   NWI     9.23m   1   
  9 Moreland, Infinity        10 North Port H        31-01.00   29-05.50   NWI     8.97m 
 10 Fraser, Jeana             10 Countryside         26-08.50   28-00.00   NWI     8.53m 
 11 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS          30-10.00   27-08.00   NWI     8.43m 
 12 Atherholt, Chandi         11 Countryside         24-01.50   22-02.00   NWI     6.75m 

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marcial, Evenson          12 North Port H        43-09.00   44-03.00   NWI    13.48m  10   
  2 Campbell, George          11 East Lake HS        43-06.00   42-11.00   NWI    13.08m   8   
  3 Glover, Demarkus          10 St. Petersbu        42-01.00   42-04.00   NWI    12.90m   6   
  4 Moodey, Marquis           10 Sarasota Riv        41-08.50   41-09.00   NWI    12.72m   5   
  5 Fitch, Billy              12 Countryside         42-05.50   41-06.50   NWI    12.66m   4   
  6 McKnight, Kelvin          11 Manatee HS          42-02.00   41-02.00   NWI    12.54m   3   
  7 Carter, Reginald          10 Manatee HS          40-03.50   40-04.50   NWI    12.30m   2   
  8 Johnson, Carlos           10 Sarasota Riv        39-09.00   39-04.00   NWI    11.98m   1   
  9 Whetzel, Kevontre         10 Countryside         39-09.00   39-00.00   NWI    11.88m 
 10 Trapp, Trekel             12 Manatee HS          38-00.50   38-10.50   NWI    11.84m 
 11 Merrick, Miles            11 Sarasota Riv        40-04.00   38-10.00   NWI    11.83m 
 11 Edwards, Jon'ta           11 St. Petersbu        39-10.50   38-10.00   NWI    11.83m 
 13 Williams, Paul            12 Sarasota Riv        39-10.50   38-09.00   NWI    11.81m 
 14 Kimbrough, Sylvester      11 Countryside         37-11.00   38-00.50   NWI    11.59m 
 15 Alexander, Elijah         11 Countryside         40-03.00   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m 
 16 Pittman, Jerome           12 North Port H        39-07.00   37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
 17 Osborne, Noah              9 Manatee HS          36-06.50   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m 
 -- Dorismond, Walkens        10 North Port H        30-04.00       FOUL                 
 -- Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS        41-11.00       FOUL                 
 -- Marcial, Ibsen            11 North Port H        41-11.50       FOUL                 
 -- Hall, Joshua              11 St. Petersbu        42-05.75        DNS   NWI           

Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Karuli, Sara              12 Palm Harbor         09-05.25  104-06.75     31.87m  10   
  2 Harris, Brooke            11 North Port H           98-02   98-11.75     30.16m   8   
  3 Coca, Georgiana           12 Sarasota Riv        05-11.50      97-00     29.56m   6   
  4 Holloway, Kihla           11 Pinellas Par          100-06   95-08.50     29.17m   5   
  5 Cosley, Marissa           12 Sarasota Riv           95-05      93-10     28.60m   4   
  6 Milleman, Ashley          10 Palm Harbor            95-08      87-03     26.59m   3   
  7 Edwards, Alliyah          11 Pinellas Par           89-09   84-03.50     25.69m   2   
  8 Spaldi, Alyssa            11 Palm Harbor         79-03.50   83-07.50     25.48m   1   
  9 Mackey, Kendall           10 Manatee HS             71-04   81-07.50     24.87m 
 10 Ingram, Kaylin            12 Palm Harbor            72-03   78-03.50     23.86m 
 11 Gollnick, Alison          12 Sarasota Riv          105-00   76-10.50     23.43m 
 12 Golembeski, Cassandra     10 Sarasota Riv        84-09.50      76-06     23.31m 
 13 Schamber, Brooke           9 Manatee HS             82-05   76-02.50     23.22m 
 14 Perez, Eva                10 Pinellas Par           50-06   65-02.50     19.87m 
 15 Clayton, Shakeia          11 St. Petersbu           55-01   64-06.50     19.67m 
 16 Turner, Sanobia           11 Pinellas Par           58-09      64-02     19.55m 
 17 Heuter, Katharina         11 Countryside            56-08   60-03.50     18.37m 
 18 Thurman, Jodan            10 Manatee HS          58-08.50      58-05     17.80m 
 19 Vulgamore, Erica          10 North Port H           62-02      57-07     17.55m 
 20 Parys, Joanna             10 Countryside            63-04      57-03     17.44m 
 21 Ford, Kelsey               9 Countryside            65-03      57-01     17.39m 
 22 Touchet, Racheal          10 St. Petersbu           51-02      44-06     13.56m 
 23 Hunter, Hannah             9 Countryside            45-07   42-08.50     13.01m 

Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glesge, William           11 North Port H          144-06  144-08.50     44.10m  10   
  2 Mascolino, Tony           12 Sarasota Riv          129-09  135-08.25     41.35m   8   
  3 Larson, Peter             10 Sarasota Riv          144-02  135-06.75     41.31m   6   
  4 Borelli, Steven           12 Palm Harbor           139-00  130-09.50     39.86m   5   
  5 Roman, Thomas             10 Countryside           129-11  125-01.50     38.13m   4   
  6 Pittman, Luke             12 Seminole HS           131-09  120-09.25     36.81m   3   
  7 Williams, Kel-El          11 Pinellas Par          118-08  117-10.50     35.92m   2   
  8 Mack, Aaron               12 Pinellas Par        26-09.50  116-03.50     35.44m   1   
  9 Demint, Nate              11 Pinellas Par        11-07.50  112-10.50     34.40m 
 10 Negron, Giovanni          12 Countryside            99-02     111-03     33.90m 
 11 McElfresh, Joseph         11 Manatee HS            111-02     110-09     33.75m 
 12 Pires, Phil               12 Sarasota Riv          118-05  108-08.50     33.13m 
 13 Sheehan, Riley            12 Sarasota Riv          109-10     108-03     32.99m 
 14 Carta, Vincent            12 Palm Harbor            96-06  105-04.50     32.11m 
 15 Czop, Steven              12 Countryside           118-11  105-02.50     32.06m 
 16 Silva, River              10 North Port H           93-05     102-03     31.16m 
 17 Keane, Liam               10 St. Petersbu          103-11     101-00     30.78m 
 18 Bellamy, Sylvester        11 Manatee HS            107-08   93-09.25     28.58m 
 19 Metheney, Riley           11 Countryside            92-08   88-07.50     27.01m 
 20 Gerry, Kristopher         10 Manatee HS             79-01      84-09     25.83m 
 21 Kongkaeo, Sorayut  (Bot)  10 Pinellas Par                      83-10     25.55m 
 22 Kennedy, Sean             11 St. Petersbu           91-00   79-08.25     24.28m 
 -- Cleland, Cameron          11 Palm Harbor           131-01       FOUL            
 -- Sanchez, Jacob            12 Manatee HS            103-01        DNS            

Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gollnick, Alison          12 Sarasota Riv        40-06.50   39-05.00     12.01m  10   
  2 Karuli, Sara              12 Palm Harbor         36-04.50   36-07.00     11.15m   8   
  3 Armer, Jacquelynn         11 Manatee HS          36-00.00   35-05.00     10.79m   6   
  4 Edwards, Alliyah          11 Pinellas Par        33-03.50   34-04.00     10.46m   5   
  5 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H        33-11.00   31-07.00      9.62m   4   
  6 Coca, Georgiana           12 Sarasota Riv        31-08.75   30-05.00      9.27m   3   
  7 Coleman, Miranda          12 North Port H        30-04.00   30-03.00      9.22m   2   
  8 McKenzie, Raneisha        11 Sarasota Riv        31-04.00   29-11.00      9.11m   1   
  9 Spaldi, Alyssa            11 Palm Harbor         29-09.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
 10 Cosley, Marissa           12 Sarasota Riv        30-00.00   28-09.00      8.76m 
 11 Turner, Sanobia           11 Pinellas Par        30-01.00   28-03.00      8.61m 
 12 Ingram, Kaylin            12 Palm Harbor         27-08.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 13 Bauer, Baylee             11 Manatee HS          28-00.00   27-11.00      8.50m 
 14 Milleman, Ashley          10 Palm Harbor         27-04.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 15 Holloway, Kihla           11 Pinellas Par        24-09.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
 16 Johnson, Kellianne        12 North Port H        27-04.00   25-04.00      7.72m 
 17 Clayton, Shakeia          11 St. Petersbu        23-07.00   24-06.50      7.48m 
 18 Heuter, Katharina         11 Countryside         23-04.00   23-09.00      7.23m 
 19 Touchet, Racheal          10 St. Petersbu        22-11.50   23-04.00      7.11m 
 20 Covington, Tyla           11 Countryside         25-07.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
 21 Ford, Kelsey               9 Countryside         21-11.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 22 Carmiachel, Whitney        9 Pinellas Par        20-03.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
 23 Armstrong, Maya           10 Manatee HS          19-09.00   18-00.50      5.49m 
 24 Martin, Allison           11 St. Petersbu                   17-07.50      5.37m 
 25 Hunter, Hannah             9 Countryside         16-06.25   16-01.00      4.90m 

Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mascolino, Tony           12 Sarasota Riv        48-10.50   46-08.00     14.22m  10   
  2 Glesge, William           11 North Port H        45-11.50   44-11.00     13.69m   8   
  3 Negron, Giovanni          12 Countryside         45-02.00   44-10.00     13.66m   6   
  4 Cleland, Cameron          11 Palm Harbor         43-10.00   43-10.00     13.36m   5   
  5 Biggles, Mike             12 Pinellas Par        41-08.00   42-03.00     12.87m   4   
  6 Borelli, Steven           12 Palm Harbor         45-10.00   41-04.00     12.59m   3   
  7 Dejesus, Josh             12 North Port H        43-01.00   40-06.00     12.34m   2   
  8 Merrick, Miles            11 Sarasota Riv        41-10.00   40-06.00     12.34m   1   
  9 Shaw, Bernard             11 Manatee HS          42-04.00   40-02.00     12.24m 
 10 Roman, Thomas             10 Countryside         40-00.00   38-11.00     11.86m 
 11 Keane, Liam               10 St. Petersbu        39-07.75   38-04.00     11.68m 
 12 Metheney, Riley           11 Countryside         35-11.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
 13 Sheehan, Riley            12 Sarasota Riv        37-03.75   38-02.00     11.63m 
 14 Williams, Kel-El          11 Pinellas Par        39-08.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
 15 Kennedy, Sean             11 St. Petersbu        38-07.00   36-05.00     11.09m 
 16 Czop, Steven              12 Countryside         39-01.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
 16 Lumsden, Austin           10 Pinellas Par        37-03.00   36-00.00     10.97m 
 18 Demint, Nate              11 Pinellas Par                   35-06.00     10.82m 
 19 Heidemann, Grant          11 Manatee HS          33-04.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 20 Gainey, Jabri             12 Seminole HS                    33-01.00     10.08m 
 21 Carta, Vincent            12 Palm Harbor         31-09.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
 22 Larson, Peter             10 Sarasota Riv        40-00.50   31-05.00      9.57m 
 -- Morales, Roman            11 North Port H        37-04.00        DNS            
 -- Smolik, Tyler             10 North Port H        39-02.00        DNS            

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laroche, Judley           12 North Port H           12.62      12.69Q +0.0  1 
  2 Richardson, Juhnae        11 Sarasota Riv           12.64      12.73Q -0.8  2 
  3 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS           13.07      12.96Q -1.1  4 
  4 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS           12.73      13.28Q -1.1  3 
  5 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           12.97      13.07q -1.1  4 
  6 Bundrage, Dejoina         12 Manatee HS             13.41      13.13q +0.0  1 
  7 Peters, Cara              10 Manatee HS             13.43      13.31q +0.0  1 
  8 Brinson, Ke'Undra         11 Countryside            14.47      13.37q -1.1  3 
  9 Allen, Tashawna           11 Countryside            13.23      13.57  -1.1  3 
 10 Mckoy, Ka-Jah-Da          10 North Port H           13.71      13.58  -0.8  2 
 11 Cutts, Robin               9 Palm Harbor            13.89      13.66  -1.1  3 
 12 Ivanova, Alina             9 Sarasota Riv           13.40      13.73  -0.8  2 
 13 Davis, Essence            10 St. Petersbu           13.92      13.84  -1.1  4 
 14 Clough, Jenoi              9 North Port H           13.97      13.87  -1.1  4 
 15 Welch, Erica              12 East Lake HS           14.32      13.88  +0.0  1 
 16 Carter, Jasmin             9 East Lake HS                      14.04  -0.8  2 
 17 DaSilva, Rachael          12 Sarasota Riv           14.05      14.22  -1.1  3 
 18 Stanely, Doneisha          9 North Port H           14.10      14.27  +0.0  1 
 19 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS             14.06      14.41  -0.8  2 
 20 Roberts, Rachel           12 Sarasota Riv           14.38      14.52  -0.8  2 
 21 Smith, Katie              12 Seminole HS            14.78      14.65  -1.1  4 
 22 Pellissier, Olivia        10 Seminole HS            15.90      14.77  -1.1  3 
 23 Nelson, Zarnay            12 Pinellas Par           15.22      15.09  -1.1  4 
 24 Martin, Allison           11 St. Petersbu           16.33      15.85  -0.8  2 
 25 Kerby, Kaitlyn             9 Countryside                       15.90  -1.1  3 
 26 Carmiachel, Whitney        9 Pinellas Par           18.27      16.87  +0.0  1 
 27 Perez, Eva                10 Pinellas Par           18.25      18.92  +0.0  1 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laroche, Judley           12 North Port H           12.69      12.67  -2.0  10   
  2 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS           13.28      12.73  -2.0   8   
  3 Richardson, Juhnae        11 Sarasota Riv           12.73      12.79  -2.0   6   
  4 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS           12.96      13.08  -2.0   5   
  5 Bundrage, Dejoina         12 Manatee HS             13.13      13.21  -2.0   4   
  6 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           13.07      13.25  -2.0   3   
  7 Peters, Cara              10 Manatee HS             13.31      13.42  -2.0   2   
  8 Brinson, Ke'Undra         11 Countryside            13.37      13.58  -2.0   1   

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, George          11 East Lake HS           11.28      10.98Q -0.9  1 
  2 Price, Kavious            10 Manatee HS             11.06      11.02Q -0.7  2 
  3 Higdon, Karon             11 Sarasota Riv           11.15      11.13Q -1.3  4 
  4 Hines, Marquel            12 Manatee HS             11.31      11.33Q -1.1  3 
  5 Dailey, Darian            12 Manatee HS             11.20      11.05q -0.7  2 
  6 laughlin, Jarquevis       10 Manatee HS             11.44      11.36q -0.7  2 
  7 Miller, Darius            10 St. Petersbu           11.73      11.44q -1.3  4 
  8 Adolphson, Alex           10 Countryside            11.16      11.50q -1.1  3 
  9 Jean-Baptiste, Marcus     12 Pinellas Par           10.40      11.51  -0.9  1  11.508
  9 Augustine, Dijoun         12 Pinellas Par           11.28      11.51  -0.9  1  11.503
 11 LaRoche, matthew           9 North Port H           11.59      11.52  -0.9  1 
 12 Watson, Rashan            11 Pinellas Par           11.39      11.53  -1.3  4 
 13 Elliot, Ramon             12 Sarasota Riv           11.38      11.58  -1.3  4 
 14 Thomas, Stanley           10 North Port H           11.65      11.65  -1.1  3 
 15 Walker, Austin            12 Sarasota Riv           11.43      11.66  -1.1  3 
 16 Mack, Aaron               12 Pinellas Par           11.30      11.69  -0.7  2 
 17 Alexander, Elijah         11 Countryside            11.63      11.76  -0.7  2 
 18 Williams, Paul            12 Sarasota Riv           11.77      11.83  -1.3  4 
 19 Bonelli, Dominick         12 Palm Harbor            11.96      11.93  -0.7  2 
 20 Bryant, Malek             10 North Port H           11.79      11.98  -1.1  3 
 21 Velez, Omar               10 Countryside            11.60      12.06  -0.9  1 
 22 Mirabile, Carl             9 St. Petersbu           14.44      15.01  -0.9  1 
 -- Hart, Lionel              11 St. Petersbu           12.07         FS  -0.9  1 
 -- Satcher, Dante            11 Countryside            11.10        DNF  -1.3  4 
 -- Faison, Leonard           12 North Port H           11.10        DNF  -1.1  3 

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, George          11 East Lake HS           10.98      10.91  -0.6  10   
  2 Dailey, Darian            12 Manatee HS             11.05      11.06  -0.6   8   
  3 Price, Kavious            10 Manatee HS             11.02      11.10  -0.6   6   
  4 Hines, Marquel            12 Manatee HS             11.33      11.25  -0.6   5   
  5 Higdon, Karon             11 Sarasota Riv           11.13      11.29  -0.6   4   
  6 laughlin, Jarquevis       10 Manatee HS             11.36      11.44  -0.6   3   
  7 Adolphson, Alex           10 Countryside            11.50      11.62  -0.6   2   
  8 Miller, Darius            10 St. Petersbu           11.44      11.65  -0.6   1   

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seale, Armani              9 North Port H           25.94      26.48Q -1.5  1 
  2 Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu           26.26      26.61Q -1.8  3 
  3 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           26.58      27.28Q -2.2  4 
  4 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS           26.22      28.04Q -1.0  2 
  5 Jones, Tashuyna           10 Sarasota Riv           28.19      28.10q -1.5  1 
  6 Ivanova, Alina             9 Sarasota Riv           27.66      28.12q -1.5  1 
  7 Allen, Tashawna           11 Countryside            27.55      28.24q -1.0  2 
  8 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS           27.00      28.42q -2.2  4 
  9 Cutts, Robin               9 Palm Harbor            29.46      28.78  -1.8  3 
 10 Fairly, Alexandria        10 Sarasota Riv           28.87      28.91  -1.8  3 
 11 Carter, Jasmin             9 East Lake HS           30.86      29.39  -1.8  3 
 12 Stanely, Doneisha          9 North Port H           29.36      29.53  -2.2  4 
 13 Davis, Essence            10 St. Petersbu           30.24      29.88  -1.5  1 
 14 Brinson, Ke'Undra         11 Countryside                       30.07  -1.0  2 
 15 Smith, Katie              12 Seminole HS            29.87      30.42  -1.5  1 
 16 Vincent, Jacqueline        9 East Lake HS           31.99      30.55  -2.2  4 
 17 Roberts, Rachel           12 Sarasota Riv           29.80      30.93  -1.0  2 
 18 Turner, Sanobia           11 Pinellas Par           31.95      31.41  -2.2  4 
 19 Nelson, Zarnay            12 Pinellas Par           32.14      31.48  -1.8  3 
 20 Pellissier, Olivia        10 Seminole HS            30.50      31.81  -1.0  2 
 21 Auge, Morgan               9 Countryside            33.81      32.13  -1.5  1 
 22 Dolores, Desiree          12 St. Petersbu           32.94      32.73  -1.0  2 
 23 Carmiachel, Whitney        9 Pinellas Par                      37.24  -1.8  3 
 24 Perez, Eva                10 Pinellas Par           42.90      39.09  -1.5  1 
 -- Laroche, Judley           12 North Port H           27.22        DNF  -1.8  3 
 -- Fletcher, Taylor           9 Countryside            28.27        DNS  -1.0  2 
 -- abene, alexis              9 North Port H           29.16        DNS  -2.2  4 

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seale, Armani              9 North Port H           26.48      26.26  -1.6  10   
  2 Hollis, Zarria            10 St. Petersbu           26.61      26.36  -1.6   8   
  3 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS           28.04      26.84  -1.6   6   
  4 Kirkland, Rayven          10 St. Petersbu           27.28      27.41  -1.6   5   
  5 Vickers, Ramiah           12 East Lake HS           28.42      27.96  -1.6   4   
  6 Allen, Tashawna           11 Countryside            28.24      28.07  -1.6   3   
  7 Ivanova, Alina             9 Sarasota Riv           28.12      28.11  -1.6   2   
  8 Jones, Tashuyna           10 Sarasota Riv           28.10      28.44  -1.6   1   

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Richie             12 Sarasota Riv           21.63      22.43Q -2.2  1 
  2 Osinga, Jonathan          11 North Port H           21.91      22.74Q -2.6  2 
  3 Conyers, Davon            11 St. Petersbu           22.45      22.85Q -2.3  4 
  4 Vrinios, Samuel           11 Manatee HS             22.36      22.91Q -2.5  3 
  5 Davis, Robert             11 Countryside            22.63      22.95q -2.6  2 
  6 Elliot, Ramon             12 Sarasota Riv           22.79      23.15q -2.5  3 
  7 Edwards, Jon'ta           11 St. Petersbu           23.12      23.18q -2.6  2 
  8 Watson, Rashan            11 Pinellas Par           23.96      23.20q -2.5  3 
  9 Lang, johnnie             10 Manatee HS             23.85      23.41  -2.2  1 
 10 Reynolds, Mekhi           10 Countryside            22.64      23.46  -2.2  1 
 11 Higdon, Karon             11 Sarasota Riv           22.94      23.47  -2.3  4 
 12 Sprague, Nicholas         12 Countryside            22.65      23.54  -2.2  1 
 13 Adolphson, Alex           10 Countryside            22.66      23.83  -2.6  2 
 14 Griffin, Cole             10 Manatee HS             25.00      24.05  -2.2  1 
 15 Bonelli, Dominick         12 Palm Harbor            24.76      24.31  -2.5  3 
 16 Waller, Jacquel           10 St. Petersbu           25.05      24.42  -2.2  1 
 17 Walker, Austin            12 Sarasota Riv           23.57      24.50  -2.2  1 
 18 Kozma, Marshall           11 East Lake HS           24.96      24.69  -2.6  2 
 19 Frierson, Fredric         11 East Lake HS           24.68      24.87  -2.3  4 
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Marcus     12 Pinellas Par           22.50      25.05  -2.5  3 
 21 Scruggs, Maurice          10 St. Petersbu                      28.00  -2.6  2 
 -- Copeland, Darante         10 Manatee HS             23.04         FS  -2.5  3 
 -- Gonyae, Jahmai            12 North Port H           23.03        DNF  -2.3  4 
 -- Faison, Leonard           12 North Port H           22.49        DNF  -2.3  4 
 -- Mack, Aaron               12 Pinellas Par           23.90        DNF  -2.6  2 
 -- Thomas, Stanley           10 North Port H           24.14        DNF  -2.3  4 

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Richie             12 Sarasota Riv           22.43      22.03  -0.2  10   
  2 Osinga, Jonathan          11 North Port H           22.74      22.46  -0.2   8   
  3 Vrinios, Samuel           11 Manatee HS             22.91      22.74  -0.2   6   
  4 Davis, Robert             11 Countryside            22.95      23.10  -0.2   5   
  5 Watson, Rashan            11 Pinellas Par           23.20      23.31  -0.2   4   
  6 Elliot, Ramon             12 Sarasota Riv           23.15      24.59  -0.2   3   
 -- Edwards, Jon'ta           11 St. Petersbu           23.18        DNF  -0.2 
 -- Conyers, Davon            11 St. Petersbu           22.85        DNF  -0.2 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinlaw, Jessalyn          12 Manatee HS             59.82    1:01.01Q  1 
  2 Richardson, Juhnae        11 Sarasota Riv         1:00.59    1:01.50Q  2 
  3 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS         1:01.80    1:02.17Q  3 
  4 Bjurmark, Amanda          10 St. Petersbu         1:03.10    1:02.38q  3 
  5 Klein, Sydney             11 East Lake HS         1:05.52    1:02.80q  2 
  6 Fairly, Alexandria        10 Sarasota Riv         1:04.69    1:03.20q  3 
  7 Schmitt, Sierra           12 East Lake HS         1:03.93    1:03.68q  2 
  8 Raczka, Nicole            10 North Port H         1:04.61    1:04.07q  1 
  9 Clary, Megan              10 East Lake HS         1:06.58    1:04.24   2 
 10 Hall, Moet                11 St. Petersbu         1:05.71    1:05.10   1 
 11 Fletcher, Taylor           9 Countryside          1:05.62    1:05.45   1 
 12 Jones, Almira              9 Countryside          1:04.68    1:05.51   2 
 13 Repka, Emily              12 Seminole HS          1:04.96    1:05.87   3 
 14 Johnson, Sierra           10 Countryside          1:09.59    1:08.45   2 
 15 Ulloa, Jahayra            12 Countryside          1:07.98    1:09.14   3 
 16 Bryant, Brianna            9 North Port H         1:08.04    1:09.74   3 
 17 Jones, Kennady            11 Seminole HS                     1:11.22   3 
 18 Frehling, Kelly           11 St. Petersbu         1:10.02    1:11.23   1 
 19 Dolores, Desiree          12 St. Petersbu                    1:13.66   2 
 20 Nelson, Zarnay            12 Pinellas Par         1:17.43    1:15.89   1 
 -- Miller, Haley              9 Sarasota Riv         1:04.12        DNS   1 

Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Juhnae        11 Sarasota Riv         1:01.50    1:00.24   10   
  2 Kinlaw, Jessalyn          12 Manatee HS           1:01.01    1:00.75    8   
  3 Nichols, Cienna           10 East Lake HS         1:02.17    1:02.18    6   
  4 Klein, Sydney             11 East Lake HS         1:02.80    1:02.74    5   
  5 Fairly, Alexandria        10 Sarasota Riv         1:03.20    1:03.91    4   
  6 Raczka, Nicole            10 North Port H         1:04.07    1:05.00    3   
  7 Schmitt, Sierra           12 East Lake HS         1:03.68    1:06.48    2   
 -- Bjurmark, Amanda          10 St. Petersbu         1:02.38        DNF  

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Robert             11 Countryside            49.47      49.95Q  1 
  2 Moreland, Trequan         12 North Port H           50.50      51.33Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Malik            10 North Port H           51.80      51.43Q  3 
  4 Abernethy, Declan         12 St. Petersbu           53.42      53.13Q  4 
  5 Augustine, Dijoun         12 Pinellas Par           52.86      51.77q  2 
  6 Lee, Ashton               12 East Lake HS           52.44      52.15q  1 
  7 Allen, Lorenz             10 Manatee HS             52.36      52.17q  2 
  8 Durrant, Trevor           11 North Port H           52.56      52.36q  1 
  9 Reynolds, Mekhi           10 Countryside            51.39      52.72   3 
 10 Barnett, Tim              12 Sarasota Riv           53.84      53.42   4 
 11 Bowen, Travis             12 East Lake HS           54.04      53.75   3 
 12 Patrick, Brody            12 Seminole HS            53.18      54.16   3 
 13 Adolphson, Alex           10 Countryside            51.41      54.42   4 
 14 Davis, Javell             10 St. Petersbu           55.57      54.52   3 
 15 Gaganelov, Martin         11 St. Petersbu           54.10      54.58   2 
 16 Mallory, Chase            12 Palm Harbor            54.63      55.21   1 
 17 Reid, Shaun               11 East Lake HS           59.18      55.24   1 
 18 Tobias, Kyle              11 Seminole HS                       55.29   3 
 19 Henry, Jamison            10 Manatee HS             55.97      55.75   3 
 20 Mahendrasah, Sanjay       12 North Port H           55.93      55.82   4 
 21 Addison, Angel            12 Pinellas Par           58.60      59.25   1 
 22 Wright, Michael           10 St. Petersbu         1:00.04      59.70   2 
 23 Kozma, Marshall           11 East Lake HS           58.50    1:00.35   2 
 -- Sprague, Nicholas         12 Countryside            51.40         FS   4 
 -- Johnson, Carlos           10 Sarasota Riv           54.29        DNF   1 
 -- Moodey, Marquis           10 Sarasota Riv           55.64        DNF   4 
 -- Carragin, Sean            12 Sarasota Riv           55.27        DNS   2 

Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Robert             11 Countryside            49.95      49.12   10   
  2 Moreland, Trequan         12 North Port H           51.33      50.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Malik            10 North Port H           51.43      50.53    6   
  4 Durrant, Trevor           11 North Port H           52.36      51.93    5   
  5 Allen, Lorenz             10 Manatee HS             52.17      52.65    4   
  6 Abernethy, Declan         12 St. Petersbu           53.13      54.01    3   
  7 Augustine, Dijoun         12 Pinellas Par           51.77      55.74    2   
  8 Lee, Ashton               12 East Lake HS           52.15      58.31    1   

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falco, Gabrielle          12 Sarasota Riv           16.17      16.49Q -0.5  1 
  2 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             16.63      17.01Q -0.8  2 
  3 Tarifa, Jenna             10 Sarasota Riv           17.20      17.23q -0.5  1 
  4 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 East Lake HS           17.01      17.73q -0.5  1 
  5 Abraham, Alivia            9 East Lake HS           16.68      17.78q -0.8  2 
  6 Watson, Savannah          10 Palm Harbor            20.72      18.01q -0.8  2 
  7 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H           18.50      18.52q -0.8  2 
  8 Wagner, Christelle        12 East Lake HS           18.08      18.53q -0.8  2 
  9 Palasti, Morgan           10 East Lake HS           20.05      18.63  -0.8  2 
 10 Venable, Savannah         11 Countryside            19.59      19.52  -0.5  1 
 11 Longley, Alexis           10 Palm Harbor            21.96      20.01  -0.5  1 
 -- Butler, Adriana           11 North Port H           19.15        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Odenweller, Emma           9 Sarasota Riv           22.40        DNS  -0.5  1 

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Falco, Gabrielle          12 Sarasota Riv           16.49      16.29  -1.0  10   
  2 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             17.01      16.68  -1.0   8   
  3 Tarifa, Jenna             10 Sarasota Riv           17.23      17.20  -1.0   6   
  4 Abraham, Alivia            9 East Lake HS           17.78      17.24  -1.0   5   
  5 Watson, Savannah          10 Palm Harbor            18.01      17.60  -1.0   4   
  6 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 East Lake HS           17.73      17.74  -1.0   3   
  7 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H           18.52      17.77  -1.0   2   
  8 Wagner, Christelle        12 East Lake HS           18.53      18.50  -1.0   1   

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Sumner           10 Sarasota Riv           15.53      15.48Q -0.2  3 
  2 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           14.82      15.55Q -0.3  1 
  3 Augustyn, Sylvester       12 North Port H           15.26      16.01Q +0.0  2 
  4 Pabjan, Konrad            12 Palm Harbor            16.72      16.48q +0.0  2 
  5 Ulysse, Christian         11 Sarasota Riv           16.52      16.51q -0.3  1 
  6 Whetzel, Kevontre         10 Countryside            15.97      16.83q -0.2  3 
  7 Alexander, Elijah         11 Countryside            16.01      17.01q +0.0  2 
  8 Foster, Gregory           10 Countryside            17.54      17.25q -0.3  1 
  9 Kreel, Connor             12 East Lake HS           17.38      17.32  +0.0  2 
 10 Dixon, Nigel              12 North Port H           17.24      17.81  -0.2  3 
 11 Wolterman, John            8 Sarasota Riv           18.51      17.90  -0.3  1 
 12 Belcaries, Sha'heen        9 North Port H           16.32      17.91  -0.3  1 
 13 Rivers, Rodrick           10 St. Petersbu           19.13      18.11  +0.0  2 
 14 Tatge, Zach               10 Sarasota Riv           16.97      18.18  -0.2  3 
 15 Rugel, Thomas             10 Palm Harbor            22.10      19.24  -0.2  3 
 16 Degesse, Dan              12 St. Petersbu           20.31      20.68  -0.2  3 
 17 Shelburne, William        10 St. Petersbu                      21.55  +0.0  2 

Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           15.55      14.75  -1.0  10   
  2 Mullins, Sumner           10 Sarasota Riv           15.48      15.16  -1.0   8   
  3 Augustyn, Sylvester       12 North Port H           16.01      15.61  -1.0   6   
  4 Alexander, Elijah         11 Countryside            17.01      16.40  -1.0   5   
  5 Ulysse, Christian         11 Sarasota Riv           16.51      16.92  -1.0   4   
  6 Pabjan, Konrad            12 Palm Harbor            16.48      17.08  -1.0   3   
  7 Foster, Gregory           10 Countryside            17.25      18.01  -1.0   2   
  8 Whetzel, Kevontre         10 Countryside            16.83      18.19  -1.0   1   

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Shannon           10 Countryside            50.18      48.26Q  2 
  2 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             49.22      50.89Q  1 
  3 Abraham, Alivia            9 East Lake HS           50.41      50.20q  2 
  4 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 East Lake HS           53.03      51.91q  2 
  5 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS             50.87      52.03q  1 
  6 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H           52.04      52.46q  2 
  7 Wagner, Christelle        12 East Lake HS           50.95      52.69q  1 
  8 Tarifa, Jenna             10 Sarasota Riv           53.01      53.69q  1 
  9 Longley, Alexis           10 Palm Harbor            55.97      54.74   1 
 10 Ellis, Vanessa            11 Seminole HS            52.58      55.15   1 
 11 Watson, Savannah          10 Palm Harbor            57.33      56.85   2 
 12 Butler, Adriana           11 North Port H           54.80    1:00.36   2 
 -- DaSilva, Rachael          12 Sarasota Riv           56.85        DNS   1 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, O'Neesha            11 Manatee HS             50.89      49.06   10   
  2 Abraham, Alivia            9 East Lake HS           50.20      49.95    8   
  3 Murphy, Shannon           10 Countryside            48.26      50.60    6   
  4 Tarifa, Jenna             10 Sarasota Riv           53.69      50.87    5   
  5 Banks, Jasmine            11 North Port H           52.46      52.75    4   
  6 Michel, Loujeanna         12 Manatee HS             52.03      52.81    3   
  7 Wagner, Christelle        12 East Lake HS           52.69      56.31    2   
  8 Kirby, Kaitlyn             9 East Lake HS           51.91      58.27    1   

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullins, Sumner           10 Sarasota Riv           40.03      40.79Q  3 
  2 Peters, Nicholas          12 Manatee HS             39.98      41.17Q  2 
  3 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           39.75      43.27Q  1 
  4 Whetzel, Kevontre         10 Countryside            41.30      41.57q  2 
  5 Augustyn, Sylvester       12 North Port H           41.15      41.61q  3 
  6 Tatge, Zach               10 Sarasota Riv           43.21      42.51q  2 
  7 Ulysse, Christian         11 Sarasota Riv           42.81      43.56q  1 
  8 Wolterman, John            8 Sarasota Riv           47.04      44.67q  3 
  9 Rivers, Rodrick           10 St. Petersbu           45.04      44.68   3 
 10 Pabjan, Konrad            12 Palm Harbor            42.87      44.71   1 
 11 Dixon, Nigel              12 North Port H           45.40      44.98   2 
 12 Kreel, Connor             12 East Lake HS           47.86      45.37   1 
 13 Boykins, Brandon          10 Countryside            45.28      45.66   3 
 14 Mason, Max                12 Seminole HS            46.50      46.08   2 
 15 Ryan, Christopher         11 Countryside            46.11      46.87   1 
 16 Foster, Gregory           10 Countryside            47.30      47.45   3 
 17 Rugel, Thomas             10 Palm Harbor            47.74      48.72   2 
 18 Degesse, Dan              12 St. Petersbu           48.90      49.55   1 
 19 Shelburne, William        10 St. Petersbu           58.30      52.98   2 
 -- Belcaries, Sha'heen        9 North Port H           45.42        DNS   1 

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Nicholas          12 Manatee HS             41.17      40.86   10   
  2 Augustyn, Sylvester       12 North Port H           41.61      41.53    8   
  3 Atavwigho, Chigozie       11 East Lake HS           43.27      41.90    6   
  4 Whetzel, Kevontre         10 Countryside            41.57      41.91    5   
  5 Mullins, Sumner           10 Sarasota Riv           40.79      42.50    4   
  6 Ulysse, Christian         11 Sarasota Riv           43.56      43.70    3   
  7 Tatge, Zach               10 Sarasota Riv           42.51      43.74    2   
  8 Wolterman, John            8 Sarasota Riv           44.67      46.87    1   

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manatee HS  'A'                                     49.99      49.99Q 
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 12            2) Shaw, O'Neesha 11              
     3) Peters, Cara 10                 4) Kinlaw, Jessalyn 12            
  2 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              50.42      50.42q 
     1) Davis, Essence 10               2) Hollis, Zarria 10              
     3) Kirkland, Rayven 10             4) Hall, Moet 11                  
  3 North Port HS  'A'                                  51.20      51.20q 
     1) Mckoy, Ka-Jah-Da 10             2) Seale, Armani 9                
     3) Butler, Adriana 11              4) Laroche, Judley 12             
  4 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          51.21      51.21q 
     1) King, Hannah 10                 2) Jones, Tashuyna 10             
     3) Ivanova, Alina 9                4) Richardson, Juhnae 11          
  5 East Lake HS  'A'                                   52.24      52.24q 
     1) Welch, Erica 12                 2) Abraham, Alivia 9              
     3) Wagner, Christelle 12           4) Kirby, Kaitlyn 9               
  6 Countryside HS  'A'                                 53.75      53.75q 
     1) Mason, Mary Margaret 12         2) Murphy, Shannon 10             
     3) Nash, Alex 10                   4) Allen, Tashawna 11             

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manatee HS  'A'                                     49.99      50.61   10   
     1) Bundrage, Dejoina 12            2) Shaw, O'Neesha 11              
     3) Peters, Cara 10                 4) Kinlaw, Jessalyn 12            
  2 North Port HS  'A'                                  51.20      50.87    8   
     1) Mckoy, Ka-Jah-Da 10             2) Seale, Armani 9                
     3) Butler, Adriana 11              4) Laroche, Judley 12             
  3 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              50.42      51.56    6   
     1) Davis, Essence 10               2) Hollis, Zarria 10              
     3) Kirkland, Rayven 10             4) Hall, Moet 11                  
  4 Countryside HS  'A'                                 53.75      51.75    5   
     1) Mason, Mary Margaret 12         2) Murphy, Shannon 10             
     3) Nash, Alex 10                   4) Allen, Tashawna 11             
  5 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          51.21      53.43    4   
     1) King, Hannah 10                 2) Jones, Tashuyna 10             
     3) Ivanova, Alina 9                4) Richardson, Juhnae 11          
 -- East Lake HS  'A'                                   52.24         DQ   out of zone (3rd)
     1) Welch, Erica 12                 2) Abraham, Alivia 9              
     3) Wagner, Christelle 12           4) Kirby, Kaitlyn 9               

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          42.51      42.51Q 
     1) Elliot, Ramon 12                2) Walker, Austin 12              
     3) James, Richie 12                4) Higdon, Karon 11               
  2 Manatee HS  'A'                                     42.69      42.69q 
     1) Price, Kavious 10               2) laughlin, Jarquevis 10         
     3) Hines, Marquel 12               4) Vrinios, Samuel 11             
  2 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                               42.69      42.69q 
     1) Watson, Rashan 11               2) Mack, Aaron 12                 
     3) Augustine, Dijoun 12            4) Jean-Baptiste, Marcus 12       
  4 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              43.21      43.21q 
     1) Hart, Lionel 11                 2) Miller, Darius 10              
     3) Glover, Demarkus 10             4) Conyers, Davon 11              
  5 North Port HS  'A'                                  43.52      43.52q 
     1) Thomas, Stanley 10              2) Gonyae, Jahmai 12              
     3) LaRoche, matthew 9              4) Osinga, Jonathan 11            
  6 East Lake HS  'A'                                   44.09      44.09q 
     1) Campbell, George 11             2) Atavwigho, Chigozie 11         
     3) Lee, Ashton 12                  4) Fearrington, Kyle 10           
  7 Countryside HS  'A'                                 44.19      44.19q 
     1) Reynolds, Mekhi 10              2) Alexander, Elijah 11           
     3) Whetzel, Kevontre 10            4) Adolphson, Alex 10             

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manatee HS  'A'                                     42.69      42.36   10   
     1) Price, Kavious 10               2) laughlin, Jarquevis 10         
     3) Hines, Marquel 12               4) Vrinios, Samuel 11             
  2 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                          42.51      43.06    8   
     1) Elliot, Ramon 12                2) Walker, Austin 12              
     3) James, Richie 12                4) Higdon, Karon 11               
  3 Pinellas Park HS  'A'                               42.69      43.15    6   
     1) Watson, Rashan 11               2) Mack, Aaron 12                 
     3) Augustine, Dijoun 12            4) Jean-Baptiste, Marcus 12       
  4 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                              43.21      43.43    5   
  5 North Port HS  'A'                                  43.52      43.71    4   
  6 East Lake HS  'A'                                   44.09      43.76    3   
     1) Campbell, George 11             2) Atavwigho, Chigozie 11         
     3) Lee, Ashton 12                  4) Fearrington, Kyle 10           
  7 Countryside HS  'A'                                 44.19      46.26    2   
     1) Reynolds, Mekhi 10              2) Alexander, Elijah 11           
     3) Whetzel, Kevontre 10            4) Adolphson, Alex 10             

Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                            4:23.43    4:13.54   10   
     1) Kirkland, Rayven 10             2) Matrine, Carson 9              
     3) Hall, Moet 11                   4) Bjurmark, Amanda 10            
  2 East Lake HS  'A'                                 4:18.97    4:14.27    8   
     1) Klein, Sydney 11                2) Siegel, Sabrina 11             
     3) Schmitt, Sierra 12              4) Lima, Jennifer 9               
  3 North Port HS  'A'                                4:25.21    4:17.80    6   
     1) Raczka, Nicole 10               2) Moreland, Infinity 10          
     3) Cutchineal, Shelby 9            4) Seale, Armani 9                
  4 Manatee HS  'A'                                   4:17.26    4:18.23    5   
     1) Britt, Sydney 10                2) Peters, Cara 10                
     3) Shaw, O'Neesha 11               4) Kinlaw, Jessalyn 12            
  5 Countryside HS  'A'                               4:21.92    4:19.02    4   
     1) Jones, Almira 9                 2) Mason, Mary Margaret 12        
     3) Allen, Tashawna 11              4) Nash, Alex 10                  
  6 Seminole HS  'A'                                  4:23.00    4:22.88    3   
     1) Repka, Emily 12                 2) Payne, Shelby 11               
     3) Suski, Olivia 11                4) Ellis, Vanessa 11              
  7 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        4:23.28    4:31.87    2   
     1) Fairly, Alexandria 10           2) King, Hannah 10                
     3) Falco, Gabrielle 12             4) Barbic, Emily 12               

Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Port HS  'A'                                3:25.26    3:23.72   10   
     1) Castrovince, William 11         2) Osinga, Jonathan 11            
     3) Johnson, Malik 10               4) Moreland, Trequan 12           
  2 Countryside HS  'A'                               3:26.02    3:25.81    8   
     1) Santa-Maria, Jordan 12          2) Bennett, Ryan 11               
     3) Sprague, Nicholas 12            4) Davis, Robert 11               
  3 Manatee HS  'A'                                   3:27.40    3:26.58    6   
     1) Vrinios, Samuel 11              2) Allen, Lorenz 10               
     3) Rottes, Phil 10                 4) Peters, Nicholas 12            
  4 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        3:27.02    3:27.45    5   
     1) Vokus, Bryce 12                 2) James, Richie 12               
     3) Barnett, Tim 12                 4) Elliot, Ramon 12               
  5 St. Petersburg HS  'A'                            3:32.17    3:33.39    4   
     1) Davis, Javell 10                2) Abernethy, Declan 12           
     3) Traxler, Elliot 12              4) Conyers, Davon 11              
  6 East Lake HS  'A'                                 3:38.97    3:36.27    3   
     1) Lee, Ashton 12                  2) Bowen, Travis 12               
     3) Harris, Griffin 9               4) Monistere, Daniel 11           
  7 Seminole HS  'A'                                  3:38.28    3:37.99    2   
     1) Patrick, Brody 12               2) Michael, Chase 10              
     3) Tobias, Kyle 11                 4) Long, Lorenzo 12               

Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Lake HS  'A'                                10:02.20    9:58.43   10   
     1) Siegel, Sabrina 11              2) Lersch, Erica 11               
     3) Lima, Jennifer 9                4) Siegel, Julia 10               
  2 North Port HS  'A'                                9:52.25   10:08.10    8   
     1) Boethig, Kaley 9                2) Boethig, Lindsay 9             
     3) Weisberger, Jamie 11            4) Guenther, Sydney 11            
  3 Palm Harbor University HS  'A'                   10:27.30   10:26.30    6   
     1) Hamilton, Anna 9                2) Barbaccia, Juliana 9           
     3) Harley, Sarah 12                4) Paczynski, Brianna 12          
  4 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                       10:16.61   10:37.80    5   
     1) Barantes, Camila 10             2) Behne Sharma, Alexis 9         
     3) Barbic, Emily 12                4) Wade, Chinami 12               
  5 Manatee HS  'A'                                  10:32.97   10:46.61    4   
     1) Lanphere, Katie 12              2) Jones, Jessica 12              
     3) Hittel, Nicole 10               4) Britt, Sydney 10               
 -- St. Petersburg HS  'A'                           10:35.85        DNF  
     1) Martynow, Claudia 11            2) Matrine, Carson 9              
     3) Vasterling, Hannah 12           4) Miller, Lina 11                
 -- Seminole HS  'A'                                 10:58.47        DNS  
     1) Englehart, Amanda 11            2) Hamblin, Gabby 9               
     3) Stubbs, Maddie 12               4) Falcone, Melissa 12            
 -- Countryside HS  'A'                              10:51.93        DNS  
     1) Sinz, Rachel 11                 2) Prescott, Danielle 11          
     3) Russo, Danielle 11              4) Williams, Sara 12              

Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Countryside HS  'A'                               7:59.54    8:10.44   10   
     1) Bennett, Ryan 11                2) Santa-Maria, Jordan 12         
     3) Davis, Robert 11                4) Llewellyn, Andrew 12           
  2 North Port HS  'A'                                8:06.07    8:12.04    8   
     1) Barnes, Michael 11              2) Boethig, Connor 12             
     3) Moreland, Trequan 12            4) Castrovince, William 11        
  3 Sarasota Riverview HS  'A'                        8:24.08    8:32.11    6   
     1) Cantillo, Chris 12              2) Miller, Dan 12                 
     3) Barnett, Tim 12                 4) Riley, Tyler 12                
  4 East Lake HS  'A'                                 8:42.31    8:42.86    5   
     1) Monistere, Daniel 11            2) Muchard, Zachary 12            
     3) Harris, Griffin 9               4) Lewis, Caleb 12                
  5 Palm Harbor University HS  'A'                    8:49.25    8:48.70    4   
     1) Tariq, Mussab 10                2) Fahey, Adam 10                 
     3) Mallory, Chase 12               4) Mackie, Phil 12                

Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lima, Jennifer             9 East Lake HS         2:27.26    2:25.72   2  10   
  2 Lersch, Erica             11 East Lake HS         2:27.38    2:27.28   2   8   
  3 Harley, Sarah             12 Palm Harbor          2:29.84    2:27.42   2   6   
  4 Suski, Olivia             11 Seminole HS          2:27.09    2:28.12   2   5   
  5 Barbic, Emily             12 Sarasota Riv         2:28.85    2:29.10   2   4   
  6 Barbaccia, Juliana         9 Palm Harbor          2:30.21    2:29.62   2   3   
  7 Britt, Sydney             10 Manatee HS           2:27.82    2:30.10   2   2   
  8 Siegel, Sabrina           11 East Lake HS         2:25.54    2:30.11   2   1   
  9 Matrine, Carson            9 St. Petersbu         2:40.03    2:30.30   1 
 10 Miller, Lina              11 St. Petersbu         2:31.60    2:32.95   2 
 11 Nash, Alex                10 Countryside          2:26.01    2:34.29   2 
 12 Vasterling, Hannah        12 St. Petersbu         2:39.87    2:34.67   1 
 13 Barantes, Camila          10 Sarasota Riv         2:34.45    2:35.88   2 
 14 Payne, Shelby             11 Seminole HS          2:38.66    2:37.51   1 
 15 Dennis, Kayla              9 North Port H         2:37.07    2:37.65   2 
 16 Behne Sharma, Alexis       9 Sarasota Riv         2:40.09    2:39.03   1 
 17 Abernathy, Nailah          9 Countryside          2:48.79    2:39.84   1 
 18 Goodman, Elayna            9 Sarasota Riv         2:47.06    2:39.91   1 
 19 Fisher, Brooke             9 North Port H         2:38.46    2:42.11   2 
 20 Carr, Violet              11 North Port H         2:46.50    2:51.87   1 
 21 Bayley, Megan             10 Seminole HS          2:45.00    2:54.56   1 
 22 Luc, Laura                 9 Pinellas Par         2:52.97    2:56.99   1 
 23 Brown, Courtney            9 Manatee HS           2:57.85    2:58.83   1 
 24 Deggans, Jessie           12 St. Petersbu         2:55.19    3:00.29   1 
 -- Jones, Samantha           11 Pinellas Par                        DNF   1 

Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitch, Billy              12 Countryside          2:02.68    2:00.26   2  10   
  2 Santa-Maria, Jordan       12 Countryside          2:03.00    2:01.34   2   8   
  3 Traxler, Elliot           12 St. Petersbu         2:00.33    2:01.36   2   6   
  4 Barnes, Michael           11 North Port H         2:01.37    2:01.91   2   5   
  5 Rottes, Louis             11 Manatee HS           2:04.76    2:02.53   2   4   
  6 Long, Lorenzo             12 Seminole HS          2:05.30    2:06.29   2   3   
  7 Vokus, Bryce              12 Sarasota Riv         2:01.56    2:06.95   2   2   
  8 Cantillo, Chris           12 Sarasota Riv         2:06.42    2:06.96   1   1   
  9 Rottes, Phil              10 Manatee HS           2:04.98    2:07.48   2 
 10 Boethig, Connor           12 North Port H         2:05.01    2:07.56   2 
 11 Allen, Conner             12 Sarasota Riv         2:12.69    2:08.18   1 
 12 Delise, Juvens            10 North Port H         2:05.24    2:08.51   2 
 13 Monistere, Daniel         11 East Lake HS         2:05.04    2:09.07   2 
 14 Harris, Griffin            9 East Lake HS         2:14.14    2:09.13   1 
 15 Fortney, Wade             10 Manatee HS           2:14.30    2:12.60   1 
 16 Accola, Gregory            9 St. Petersbu         2:17.60    2:12.64   1 
 17 Miller, Dan               12 Sarasota Riv         2:06.63    2:12.99   1 
 18 Hayduke, Jared            12 Seminole HS          2:09.00    2:15.62   1 
 19 Bennett, Ryan             11 Countryside          2:01.41    2:17.18   2 
 20 Windham, Hunter           11 Manatee HS           2:15.16    2:18.21   1 
 21 Hernandez-Antonio, Alexi  10 Countryside          2:20.00    2:19.57   1 
 22 La Rotta-yanez, Juan      12 North Port H         2:21.50    2:21.94   1 
 23 Fowler, William           11 St. Petersbu         2:19.94    2:22.49   1 
 24 Joseph, Zhane              9 Pinellas Par         2:36.70    2:22.77   1 
 25 Abernethy, Declan         12 St. Petersbu         2:02.92    2:24.61   2 
 26 Hartman, Tyler            11 Pinellas Par         2:33.63    2:40.06   1 

Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natherson, Robyn          10 Sarasota Riv         5:32.52    5:28.51   10   
  2 Lonas, Jessica            11 Sarasota Riv         5:36.71    5:29.81    8   
  3 Lersch, Erica             11 East Lake HS         5:20.22    5:30.35    6   
  4 Siegel, Sabrina           11 East Lake HS         5:28.34    5:35.02    5   
  5 Terry, Wednesday          10 East Lake HS         5:42.51    5:38.89    4   
  6 Boethig, Lindsay           9 North Port H         5:42.27    5:41.97    3   
  7 Cutchineal, Shelby         9 North Port H         5:33.24    5:48.42    2   
  8 Goodman, Elayna            9 Sarasota Riv         5:52.04    5:50.59    1   
  9 Paczynski, Brianna        12 Palm Harbor          5:43.85    5:54.46  
 10 Grajalez, Michaelie       10 Sarasota Riv         5:55.51    5:58.84  
 11 Williams, Sara            12 Countryside          6:01.74    5:58.94  
 12 Abernathy, Nailah          9 Countryside          5:52.84    5:59.70  
 13 Jones, Jessica            12 Manatee HS           6:07.05    5:59.92  
 14 Englehart, Amanda         11 Seminole HS          6:04.60    6:02.40  
 15 Suski, Olivia             11 Seminole HS          5:35.71    6:05.57  
 16 Lanphere, Katie           12 Manatee HS           5:58.99    6:09.22  
 17 Ecker, Alison              9 Manatee HS           6:16.81    6:10.82  
 18 Stubbs, Maddie            12 Seminole HS          6:04.00    6:11.33  
 19 Costa, Darielle            9 North Port H         6:09.13    6:15.62  
 20 Bayley, Jordan            10 Seminole HS          6:07.00    6:27.59  
 21 Gould, Amber              12 Manatee HS           6:22.22    6:31.71  
 22 Ransom, Ka'andrea         10 St. Petersbu         6:36.14    6:40.06  
 23 Luc, Laura                 9 Pinellas Par         6:42.73    6:44.18  
 24 Russo, Danielle           11 Countryside                     6:48.12  
 25 Niedermeier, Taylor       11 St. Petersbu         7:50.00    7:44.03  
 26 Neidermeier, Cassidy      11 St. Petersbu         8:21.00    8:11.23  
 -- Jones, Samantha           11 Pinellas Par         7:33.78        DNF  

Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Andrew         12 Countryside          4:25.06    4:29.38   10   
  2 Vokus, Bryce              12 Sarasota Riv         4:31.09    4:31.85    8   
  3 Grajalez, Warran          10 Sarasota Riv         4:37.05    4:32.00    6   
  4 Traxler, Elliot           12 St. Petersbu         4:29.95    4:32.18    5   
  5 Riley, Blake              11 Sarasota Riv         4:34.22    4:33.78    4   
  6 Fitch, Billy              12 Countryside          4:39.99    4:45.20    3   
  7 Berman, Matthew           11 Sarasota Riv         4:43.38    4:45.56    2   
  8 Castrovince, William      11 North Port H         4:42.30    4:48.81    1   
  9 Fahey, Adam               10 Palm Harbor          4:44.34    4:49.98  
 10 Durrant, Ben              10 North Port H         4:57.53    5:02.82  
 11 Hunter, Chad              11 St. Petersbu         5:03.87    5:07.83  
 12 Muchard, Zachary          12 East Lake HS         4:54.25    5:08.92  
 13 Hayduke, Jared            12 Seminole HS          5:02.00    5:09.73  
 14 Tariq, Mussab             10 Palm Harbor          5:06.00    5:10.92  
 15 Salas, Christopher         9 Manatee HS           5:06.27    5:11.47  
 16 Weisberger, Evan           9 North Port H         5:06.83    5:11.58  
 17 Muchard, Ryan             10 East Lake HS         5:20.70    5:18.62  
 18 Clennan, Michael          12 Countryside          5:14.05    5:19.90  
 19 Wood, Corbin              10 Manatee HS           5:11.21    5:20.40  
 20 Fox, Brody                12 Countryside          5:13.14    5:28.66  
 21 Perry, Chris              12 Seminole HS          5:30.00    5:28.74  
 -- Hartman, Tyler            11 Pinellas Par         5:39.00        DNF  
 -- Joseph, Zhane              9 Pinellas Par         6:02.78        DNF  
 -- Powers, Connor            11 Manatee HS           5:02.76        DNS  
 -- Banks, Jonathan           11 Manatee HS           5:30.37        DNS  
 -- Plancarte, Ivan            9 North Port H         5:02.25        DNS  

Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guenther, Sydney          11 North Port H        11:44.75   11:59.21   10   
  2 Boethig, Kaley             9 North Port H        11:48.97   12:01.71    8   
  3 Weisberger, Jamie         11 North Port H        11:53.17   12:05.55    6   
  4 Siegel, Julia             10 East Lake HS        12:05.14   12:11.03    5   
  5 Lonas, Jessica            11 Sarasota Riv        12:09.70   12:15.57    4   
  6 Terry, Wednesday          10 East Lake HS        12:15.77   12:23.26    3   
  7 Wade, Chinami             12 Sarasota Riv        12:15.30   12:25.67    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, Megan         12 St. Petersbu        12:27.05   12:47.27    1   
  9 Cramer, Rachael           12 Sarasota Riv        12:35.39   12:54.05  
 10 Natherson, Robyn          10 Sarasota Riv        12:12.28   13:03.34  
 11 Lersch, Erica             11 East Lake HS        12:34.64   13:04.65  
 12 Paczynski, Brianna        12 Palm Harbor         12:42.00   13:07.25  
 13 Kirsch, Aubrey             9 North Port H        12:47.67   13:24.44  
 14 Stubbs, Maddie            12 Seminole HS         13:27.50   13:25.16  
 15 Williams, Sara            12 Countryside         13:15.04   13:26.96  
 16 Vaz, Kaitlyn              10 Seminole HS         13:28.00   13:42.07  
 17 Thompson, Jenna           11 Palm Harbor         13:22.83   13:44.49  
 18 Hamilton, Anna             9 Palm Harbor         13:15.00   14:10.39  
 19 Gale, Miranda             12 Seminole HS         13:27.00   14:18.94  
 20 Carson, Casey             12 Manatee HS          13:30.71   14:26.48  
 21 Falcone, Melissa          12 Seminole HS         13:40.00   14:33.41  
 22 Russo, Danielle           11 Countryside         15:23.44   15:38.93  
 23 Olander, Krystin          11 St. Petersbu        16:38.51   17:18.46  
 -- Ivanova, Sonya            10 St. Petersbu        16:59.94        DNF  

Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Andrew         12 Countryside          9:37.30   10:08.02   10   
  2 Riley, Blake              11 Sarasota Riv         9:36.54   10:10.31    8   
  3 Grajalez, Warran          10 Sarasota Riv         9:56.27   10:11.73    6   
  4 Riley, Tyler              12 Sarasota Riv        10:24.07   10:22.01    5   
  5 Mackie, Phil              12 Palm Harbor         10:20.20   10:33.88    4   
  6 Natherson, Russell        12 Sarasota Riv        10:29.08   10:40.33    3   
  7 Back, Jon                 12 North Port H        10:16.97   10:45.42    2   
  8 Marsh, Iain               12 Seminole HS         10:30.00   10:47.09    1   
  9 Lewis, Caleb              12 East Lake HS        10:45.73   10:54.00  
 10 Pierre-Louis, Steve       12 North Port H        11:01.01   10:56.74  
 11 Shahan, Kevin             10 North Port H        11:22.81   11:26.76  
 12 Diaz Rosales, Francisco   10 Countryside         12:11.00   11:49.14  
 13 Westaway, Alec             9 East Lake HS        11:50.56   11:57.35  
 14 Flynn, Austin             12 Seminole HS         12:00.00   12:33.41  
 15 Tollever, Quinton         10 Seminole HS         11:32.29   12:33.46  
 16 Clennan, Michael          12 Countryside         11:45.65   12:51.16  
 17 Fox, Brody                12 Countryside         11:50.78   12:51.20  
 -- Plancarte, Ivan            9 North Port H        11:25.71         DQ   DNS 1600m
 -- Fowler, William           11 St. Petersbu                        DNS  
 -- Leclair, Cameron          10 Seminole HS         10:29.92        DNS  

              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Lake HS               142        2) Sarasota Riverview HS     141   
    3) North Port HS              139        4) Manatee HS                 72   
    5) St. Petersburg HS           43        5) Palm Harbor University HS  43   
    7) Countryside HS              33.50     8) Pinellas Park HS           19.50
    9) Seminole HS                 16                                           

                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sarasota Riverview HS      171        2) North Port HS             145   
    3) Countryside HS             113        4) Manatee HS                 67   
    5) East Lake HS                56        6) St. Petersburg HS          42   
    7) Palm Harbor University HS   24        7) Pinellas Park HS           24   
    9) Seminole HS                  9

MF-Athletic