FHSAA 4AD2 & 3AD6 @ Sperling 2018

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD2 & 3AD6 2018 - 10/27/2018                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sperling Sports Complex                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1304 Schlageter, Emma    10 New Smyrna Beach        6:23.5   19:51.20    1   
  2  #836 Salinas, Jennifer   12 Edgewater               6:24.2   19:53.60    2   
  3  #972 Bronson, Madelyn    11 Mainland                6:28.2   20:06.10    3   
  4 #1299 Carter, Riley       10 New Smyrna Beach        6:29.0   20:08.30    4   
  5 #1279 Steffens, Kelly     11 Matanzas                6:30.4   20:12.70    5   
  6 #1348 Powers, Kortnee     12 Pine Ridge              6:45.6   20:59.90        
  7 #1274 Mundy, Genevieve    10 Matanzas                6:46.9   21:04.10    6   
  8 #1363 Collins, Kimberly   10 Seabreeze               6:51.8   21:19.40    7   
  9  #837 Simmons, Sagan      12 Edgewater               6:53.6   21:24.90    8   
 10 #1275 Norfolk, Caitlyn    11 Matanzas                6:53.9   21:25.70    9   
 11 #1306 Squitieri, Kayla    12 New Smyrna Beach        7:01.1   21:48.10   10   
 12  #980 Hawryluk, Grace     11 Mainland                7:03.8   21:56.60   11   
 13 #1366 Harris, Charlotte    9 Seabreeze               7:04.5   21:58.70   12   
 14 #1271 Hawkins, Lexie      11 Matanzas                7:08.4   22:10.80   13   
 15 #1346 Matteson, Rachel    12 Pine Ridge              7:10.0   22:15.90        
 16 #1370 Striegel, Mia       11 Seabreeze               7:11.1   22:19.30   14   
 17  #975 Elder, Jordan       11 Mainland                7:14.7   22:30.30   15   
 18 #1358 Brooks, Shannen     12 Seabreeze               7:17.3   22:38.40   16   
 19 #1280 Tuggle, Allison     10 Matanzas                7:26.6   23:07.40   17   
 20 #1273 Mitchell, Brianna   12 Matanzas                7:26.8   23:08.10   18   
 21 #1368 Lubbe, Tanya        11 Seabreeze               7:28.1   23:12.20   19   
 22 #1361 Chandler, Lydia      9 Seabreeze               7:32.7   23:26.50   20   
 23 #1344 De Diego, Loren     12 Pine Ridge              7:35.1   23:33.70        
 24 #1357 Anderson, Kyla       9 Seabreeze               7:35.3   23:34.50   21   
 25 #1282 Wilcox, Victoria     9 Matanzas                7:38.4   23:44.20   22   
 26  #974 Deberri, Bernadett  12 Mainland                7:38.5   23:44.50   23   
 27 #1302 Hinkle, Julia       12 New Smyrna Beach        7:39.8   23:48.30   24   
 28 #1298 Bramlage, Christin  11 New Smyrna Beach        7:41.4   23:53.50   25   
 29  #800 Pineda, Dianna       9 Deltona                 7:49.7   24:19.20        
 30 #1347 McCullen, Madeline  12 Pine Ridge              7:53.3   24:30.20        
 31  #983 Khrino, Angel       12 Mainland                7:54.1   24:32.70   26   
 32  #978 Gilbert, Hannah      9 Mainland                7:59.9   24:50.90   27   
 33  #838 Vecchio, Hildi       9 Edgewater               8:01.6   24:56.10   28   
 34  #834 Appel, Jenna        11 Edgewater               8:06.7   25:12.10   29   
 35 #1305 Smith, Shannon      10 New Smyrna Beach        8:07.9   25:15.70   30   
 36  #985 Mahon, Kathleen     12 Mainland                8:09.9   25:21.90   31   
 37  #822 Soltys, Natalie     10 East River              8:23.4   26:03.80        
 38  #817 Knowlton, Brianna   12 East River              8:27.1   26:15.30        
 39 #1301 Haas, Jessica       11 New Smyrna Beach        8:30.3   26:25.20   32   
 40  #833 Apelado, Brandie    10 Edgewater               8:33.5   26:35.30   33   
 41  #798 Fain, Grace          9 Deltona                 8:50.0   27:26.60        
 42  #797 Boyle, Megan        11 Deltona                 8:57.1   27:48.70        
 43  #835 Hewitt, Hannah      11 Edgewater               9:15.5   28:45.70   34   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Matanzas                     50    5    6    9   13   17   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:48:00.70                                                     
         Average:    21:36.14                                                     
   2 New Smyrna Beach             64    1    4   10   24   25   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:49:29.40                                                     
         Average:    21:53.88                                                     
   3 Seabreeze                    68    7   12   14   16   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:51:28.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.60                                                     
   4 Mainland                     78    3   11   15   23   26   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:52:50.20                                                     
         Average:    22:34.04                                                     
   5 Edgewater                   100    2    8   28   29   33   34                
      Total Time:  1:58:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:36.40                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD2 & 3AD6 2018 - 10/27/2018                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sperling Sports Complex                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1320 O Gorman, Aidan     12 New Smyrna Beach        5:04.0   15:44.30    1   
  2 #1310 Cooney, Griffin     10 New Smyrna Beach        5:19.2   16:31.50    2   
  3 #1381 Lemoncello, Ethan   12 Seabreeze               5:20.9   16:36.80    3   
  4 #1374 brownrigg, Shane    12 Seabreeze               5:24.4   16:47.80    4   
  5  #990 Gilbert, Tyler      12 Mainland                5:26.5   16:54.40    5   
  6 #1297 Wilcox, David       11 Matanzas                5:32.2   17:11.90    6   
  7 #1286 Hawley, Dalton      11 Matanzas                5:40.1   17:36.40    7   
  8 #1373 Augustynowski, Set  10 Seabreeze               5:40.2   17:36.70    8   
  9 #1384 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Seabreeze               5:41.6   17:41.30    9   
 10 #1296 Telfer, David       10 Matanzas                5:42.2   17:42.90   10   
 11 #1378 Griffis, Aaron      11 Seabreeze               5:45.9   17:54.50   11   
 12  #826 Aring, Shawn        12 East River              5:48.6   18:02.80   12   
 13 #1376 Crick, Trent        10 Seabreeze               5:49.9   18:07.00   13   
 14 #1287 Hornstein, Maxwell  11 Matanzas                5:51.6   18:12.30   14   
 15 #1288 Joanos, George      11 Matanzas                5:52.2   18:14.20   15   
 16 #1294 Smith, William      11 Matanzas                5:52.6   18:15.40   16   
 17  #847 Reeter, George      11 Edgewater               5:54.9   18:22.40   17   
 18 #1316 Ouellette, Luke      9 New Smyrna Beach        5:55.3   18:23.80   18   
 19 #1349 Anderson, Joshua    10 Pine Ridge              5:56.0   18:26.00   19   
 20  #988 Collins, Arnold     12 Mainland                6:00.9   18:41.00   20   
 21 #1351 Keebler, Clayton    10 Pine Ridge              6:01.3   18:42.30   21   
 22 #1353 McNeil, Sean        11 Pine Ridge              6:02.4   18:45.80   22   
 23  #989 Demarsico-Birklan,  10 Mainland                6:03.2   18:48.30   23   
 24 #1289 Johnson, Payne      10 Matanzas                6:03.6   18:49.40   24   
 25  #852 Wallace, Matthew    10 Edgewater               6:03.8   18:50.20   25   
 26 #1372 Ariani, Justin      12 Seabreeze               6:05.8   18:56.40   26   
 27 #1352 Lopez, Antonio      11 Pine Ridge              6:07.1   19:00.50   27   
 28 #1308 Bazel, John          9 New Smyrna Beach        6:07.5   19:01.50   28   
 29  #831 Morris, DeRel Mali   9 East River              6:13.2   19:19.40   29   
 30  #842 Gaines, Loran       12 Edgewater               6:13.5   19:20.30   30   
 31  #845 Ramos-Wilson, Arlo  11 Edgewater               6:15.2   19:25.60   31   
 32 #1350 Irizarry, Christia  12 Pine Ridge              6:17.1   19:31.40   32   
 33 #1354 recio, edward       12 Pine Ridge              6:17.2   19:31.90   33   
 34  #840 Benham, Zane        10 Edgewater               6:17.6   19:33.10   34   
 35 #1312 Delong, Zachary     11 New Smyrna Beach        6:22.3   19:47.70   35   
 36 #1313 Donaldson, Morgan   10 New Smyrna Beach        6:22.5   19:48.40   36   
 37  #825 Aquino, Eric        10 East River              6:23.2   19:50.40   37   
 38 #1317 Peacock, Kyle        9 New Smyrna Beach        6:23.4   19:51.10   38   
 39 #1356 Wieczoreck, Blake   11 Pine Ridge              6:23.9   19:52.50   39   
 40  #995 Reilly, Jonah       10 Mainland                6:24.6   19:54.70   40   
 41  #846 Ravndal, Ian        10 Edgewater               6:26.1   19:59.50   41   
 42  #996 Santmier, Micheal   10 Mainland                6:26.5   20:00.70   42   
 43  #823 Abbott, Jason       11 East River              6:31.8   20:17.00   43   
 44  #812 Tejeda, Freddy       9 Deltona                 6:32.4   20:18.90   44   
 45  #832 Newton, Dustin      12 East River              6:32.9   20:20.50   45   
 46  #808 Pineda, Carlos      11 Deltona                 6:33.6   20:22.80   46   
 47  #987 Dyer, Sam           11 Mainland                6:46.0   21:01.40   47   
 48  #851 Vaughn, Parker       9 Edgewater               6:50.9   21:16.50   48   
 49  #999 Teters, James       12 Mainland                6:52.9   21:22.70   49   
 50  #805 Kraus, Hunter       11 Deltona                 7:10.5   22:17.50   50   
 51  #813 Vazquez, Luis       11 Deltona                 7:11.5   22:20.60   51   
 52  #829 Harding, Michael    12 East River              7:28.0   23:11.90   52   
 53  #806 Moldthan, Dustin    10 Deltona                 7:43.2   23:58.90   53   
 54  #809 Rivera, Gerardo     12 Deltona                 7:49.4   24:18.30   54   
 55  #804 Hair, Zane           9 Deltona                 8:01.8   24:56.80   55   
 56  #827 Celeste, Joseph     11 East River              8:24.0   26:05.70   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seabreeze                    35    3    4    8    9   11   13   26           
      Total Time:  1:26:37.10                                                     
         Average:    17:19.42                                                     
   2 Matanzas                     52    6    7   10   14   15   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:28:57.70                                                     
         Average:    17:47.54                                                     
   3 New Smyrna Beach             84    1    2   18   28   35   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.80                                                     
         Average:    17:53.76                                                     
   4 Pine Ridge                  121   19   21   22   27   32   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:34:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:53.20                                                     
   5 Mainland                    130    5   20   23   40   42   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.10                                                     
         Average:    18:51.82                                                     
   6 Edgewater                   137   17   25   30   31   34   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.60                                                     
         Average:    19:06.32                                                     
   7 East River                  166   12   29   37   43   45   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:37:50.10                                                     
         Average:    19:34.02                                                     
   8 Deltona                     244   44   46   50   51   53   54   55           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.70                                                     
         Average:    21:51.74                                                     

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD2 & 3AD6 2018 - 10/27/2018                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sperling Sports Complex                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #923 Bodrato, Mya        10 Lake Mary               5:46.2   17:55.50    1   
  2 #1461 Bahr, Elayna        11 Winter Springs          5:47.2   17:58.60    2   
  3  #879 Hyde, Chloe         12 Lake Brantley           5:50.5   18:08.90    3   
  4 #1464 Czurak, MACKENZIE   11 Winter Springs          5:54.3   18:20.70    4   
  5 #1471 Wells, Caroline      9 Winter Springs          5:57.9   18:31.80    5   
  6  #881 Klingenberg, Ashle  11 Lake Brantley           5:58.2   18:32.60    6   
  7  #889 Stevens, Jordan     12 Lake Brantley           6:01.7   18:43.60    7   
  8 #1409 Gayton, Samantha    11 Spruce Creek            6:05.7   18:56.20    8   
  9 #1325 Davis, Jeanne       10 Oviedo                  6:10.6   19:11.40    9   
 10  #925 Erikson, Eva        12 Lake Mary               6:18.8   19:36.90   10   
 11 #1326 Davis, Joyce        10 Oviedo                  6:20.4   19:41.80   11   
 12  #946 Guilbeau, Karis      9 Lyman                   6:21.0   19:43.50   12   
 13  #952 Rhodes, Megan       11 Lyman                   6:21.7   19:45.80   13   
 14  #907 ST Angelo, Juliet   10 Lake Howell             6:22.0   19:46.80   14   
 15  #861 Rodd, Kaylee        11 Hagerty                 6:23.6   19:51.70   15   
 16  #928 Labrato, Christina  10 Lake Mary               6:23.8   19:52.40   16   
 17  #888 Powell, Emma        11 Lake Brantley           6:25.2   19:56.60   17   
 18 #1322 Aune, Amalie        10 Oviedo                  6:32.1   20:18.00   18   
 19 #1412 Megge, Payton       10 Spruce Creek            6:32.5   20:19.20   19   
 20 #1414 Nelson, Bailey      12 Spruce Creek            6:35.8   20:29.70   20   
 21 #1465 Doyle, Susan         0 Winter Springs          6:36.5   20:31.60   21   
 22  #929 Lantz, Sofia         9 Lake Mary               6:38.4   20:37.70   22   
 23 #1328 Jablon, Bethany     10 Oviedo                  6:39.6   20:41.30   23   
 24 #1460 Arterburn, Kennedy  10 Winter Springs          6:40.3   20:43.70   24   
 25 #1407 Cantlay, Andrea     12 Spruce Creek            6:41.1   20:45.90   25   
 26  #856 Muse, Kamryn        11 Hagerty                 6:41.5   20:47.30   26   
 27  #858 Pyros, Rachel       11 Hagerty                 6:41.8   20:48.20   27   
 28  #862 Ronan, Osean        12 Hagerty                 6:43.7   20:54.20   28   
 29 #1462 Birchard, Paige     10 Winter Springs          6:43.8   20:54.30   29   
 30 #1470 Vanness, Kiley      10 Winter Springs          6:43.9   20:54.80   30   
 31 #1327 Hickey, Caroline    10 Oviedo                  6:45.6   21:00.00   31   
 32 #1413 Murray, Katelyn     12 Spruce Creek            6:45.6   21:00.10   32   
 33  #882 Miller, Emma        11 Lake Brantley           6:46.2   21:02.00   33   
 34  #905 Chhu, Emely         10 Lake Howell             6:46.4   21:02.60   34   
 35 #1408 Cooksey, Paige      11 Spruce Creek            6:49.1   21:10.90   35   
 36  #949 McCullen, Jessica    9 Lyman                   6:51.3   21:17.70   36   
 37  #775 Skelton, Madison    12 DeLand                  6:51.8   21:19.30   37   
 38 #1329 Kuykendall, Sara    11 Oviedo                  6:52.1   21:20.20   38   
 39 #1324 Broitman, Leola     10 Oviedo                  6:53.0   21:23.10   39   
 40 #1418 Tanner, Sophie      10 Spruce Creek            6:53.5   21:24.60   40   
 41  #885 Panek, Geonna       12 Lake Brantley           6:55.0   21:29.10   41   
 42  #908 Zapata, Isabela     10 Lake Howell             6:56.0   21:32.30   42   
 43 #1420 Wheatley, Rachel    10 Spruce Creek            6:56.4   21:33.70        
 44  #927 Gates, Holly        12 Lake Mary               6:56.7   21:34.40   43   
 45  #886 Park, Alexandra     10 Lake Brantley           6:56.9   21:35.00   44   
 46 #1410 Lemus, Ashley        9 Spruce Creek            6:57.4   21:36.60        
 47  #955 Vance, Jane         12 Lyman                   6:58.4   21:39.70   45   
 48 #1323 Ayup, Selina        11 Oviedo                  6:58.7   21:40.60        
 49 #1467 Halcom, Abigail      9 Winter Springs          6:58.8   21:40.90        
 50  #854 Medina-Torres, Ama  10 Hagerty                 6:58.9   21:41.30   46   
 51 #1406 Annesi, Rachel       9 Spruce Creek            7:00.4   21:46.10        
 52 #1466 Flowers, Naomi       9 Winter Springs          7:02.1   21:51.40        
 53 #1391 Karamanis, Katerin  10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:03.0   21:54.20   47   
 54 #1321 Atkins, Adeline     10 Oviedo                  7:04.0   21:57.20        
 55 #1437 Boucher, Paige      10 University (            7:07.3   22:07.40   48   
 56  #857 Plescha, Julia      12 Hagerty                 7:12.0   22:21.90   49   
 57  #855 Messenger, Kayla    12 Hagerty                 7:12.8   22:24.50   50   
 58 #1392 Stromberg, Allison   9 Seminole (Sanford)      7:13.7   22:27.40   51   
 59 #1330 Shams, Bailey       10 Oviedo                  7:16.0   22:34.50        
 60 #1387 Berrios, Derartu    11 Seminole (Sanford)      7:16.7   22:36.50   52   
 61  #860 Riley, Taryn         9 Hagerty                 7:16.7   22:36.60        
 62  #930 Perry, Brooke       10 Lake Mary               7:19.7   22:45.90   53   
 63  #933 Winn, Lyra          10 Lake Mary               7:20.5   22:48.50   54   
 64  #770 Koshiol, Abigail    11 DeLand                  7:20.7   22:49.20   55   
 65  #778 Torres, Vanessa     12 DeLand                  7:21.0   22:50.10   56   
 66  #777 Toledo, Emma        11 DeLand                  7:21.4   22:51.20   57   
 67 #1445 Williams, Brooke    11 University (            7:23.6   22:58.10   58   
 68  #776 Stadtler, Rachel    12 DeLand                  7:24.7   23:01.50   59   
 69  #772 Nunn, Emilee        11 DeLand                  7:24.7   23:01.60   60   
 70  #953 Shilson, Emily      11 Lyman                   7:28.5   23:13.20   61   
 71  #954 Swift, Ezaria       11 Lyman                   7:30.4   23:19.10   62   
 72  #853 Bonck, Emily        12 Hagerty                 7:32.0   23:24.10        
 73  #931 Pounds, Emily       10 Lake Mary               7:36.1   23:37.00        
 74  #779 Velez, Alicia       11 DeLand                  7:37.3   23:40.70   63   
 75  #887 Park, Victoria       9 Lake Brantley           7:38.4   23:44.00        
 76  #781 Williams, Morgan     9 DeLand                  7:38.7   23:45.00        
 77  #774 Roemmelt, Megan      9 DeLand                  7:39.3   23:46.80        
 78 #1440 Koehler, Jordan     12 University (            7:39.5   23:47.50   64   
 79  #906 Gomez, Katie        10 Lake Howell             7:43.2   23:59.10   65   
 80 #1388 Currier, Katrina    11 Seminole (Sanford)      7:45.9   24:07.30   66   
 81  #956 YU, LI              11 Lyman                   7:46.1   24:07.90   67   
 82  #950 Oberschlake, Zoe     9 Lyman                   7:48.1   24:14.20        
 83  #780 Walker, Karli        9 DeLand                  7:59.0   24:48.10        
 84 #1443 Reynolds, Geneviev  11 University (            8:02.0   24:57.30   68   
 85 #1436 Bell, Alyssa        10 University (            8:02.0   24:57.50   69   
 86  #920 Prostak, Nadalyn    10 Lake Howell             8:05.5   25:08.20   70   
 87 #1442 Mansfield, Jordyn   11 University (            8:13.2   25:32.20   71   
 88 #1390 Eshbaugh, Ella       9 Seminole (Sanford)      8:13.6   25:33.40   72   
 89 #1441 Lookingbill, There  11 University (            8:34.5   26:38.20   73   
 90  #883 Narvaez, Rachel     11 Lake Brantley           8:38.8   26:51.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Springs               56    2    4    5   21   24   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:36:06.40                                                     
         Average:    19:13.28                                                     
   2 Lake Brantley                66    3    6    7   17   33   41   44           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.70                                                     
         Average:    19:16.74                                                     
   3 Oviedo                       92    9   11   18   23   31   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.50                                                     
         Average:    20:10.50                                                     
   4 Lake Mary                    92    1   10   16   22   43   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.90                                                     
         Average:    19:55.38                                                     
   5 Spruce Creek                104    8   19   20   25   32   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.10                                                     
         Average:    20:18.22                                                     
   6 Hagerty                     142   15   26   27   28   46   49   50           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.70                                                     
         Average:    20:48.54                                                     
   7 Lyman                       167   12   13   36   45   61   62   67           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.90                                                     
         Average:    21:07.98                                                     
   8 Lake Howell                 225   14   34   42   65   70                     
      Total Time:  1:51:29.00                                                     
         Average:    22:17.80                                                     
   9 DeLand                      264   37   55   56   57   59   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:52:51.30                                                     
         Average:    22:34.26                                                     
  10 Seminole (Sanford)          288   47   51   52   66   72                     
      Total Time:  1:56:38.80                                                     
         Average:    23:19.76                                                     
  11 University (Orange City)    307   48   58   64   68   69   71   73           
      Total Time:  1:58:47.80                                                     
         Average:    23:45.56                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD2 & 3AD6 2018 - 10/27/2018                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                             Sperling Sports Complex                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1341 Vicioso, Angel      12 Oviedo                  5:00.9   15:34.60    1   
  2 #1335 Galloway, Kayamo    11 Oviedo                  5:01.0   15:35.10    2   
  3 #1336 Galloway, Mamush    11 Oviedo                  5:04.1   15:44.60    3   
  4  #940 Lockhart, Jacob     12 Lake Mary               5:08.1   15:57.00    4   
  5  #901 Shackelford, Trent  12 Lake Brantley           5:09.3   16:00.80    5   
  6  #915 Goodsell, Hayden    10 Lake Howell             5:20.8   16:36.50    6   
  7 #1338 Metz, Jeffrey       11 Oviedo                  5:22.3   16:41.20    7   
  8 #1478 Matschner, Robert    9 Winter Springs          5:24.4   16:47.60    8   
  9  #966 Sellers, James      12 Lyman                   5:25.4   16:50.90    9   
 10  #937 Engle, Dylan        11 Lake Mary               5:25.8   16:52.20   10   
 11  #941 Miranda, Kevin       9 Lake Mary               5:27.1   16:56.00   11   
 12  #793 Williams, Alexande  12 DeLand                  5:27.6   16:57.70   12   
 13 #1332 Corum, Zachery      12 Oviedo                  5:27.7   16:58.00   13   
 14  #959 Harrell, Daniel     12 Lyman                   5:29.8   17:04.40   14   
 15  #942 Spurling, August    10 Lake Mary               5:30.0   17:05.00   15   
 16  #944 Youngren, Nicholas  11 Lake Mary               5:30.5   17:06.60   16   
 17 #1337 Hollis, Trevor      12 Oviedo                  5:30.6   17:07.10   17   
 18  #795 Wilson Beck, Dillo  11 DeLand                  5:31.7   17:10.50   18   
 19  #938 Kossler, Kolten     12 Lake Mary               5:32.5   17:13.00   19   
 20  #893 Francois, Joab      12 Lake Brantley           5:33.4   17:15.80   20   
 21 #1480 Robinson, Jonathan   0 Winter Springs          5:33.7   17:16.60   21   
 22 #1340 Verniani, Neri      10 Oviedo                  5:34.4   17:18.70   22   
 23  #790 Roberts, Caleb      10 DeLand                  5:34.6   17:19.50   23   
 24  #899 Lester, Matthew     11 Lake Brantley           5:35.1   17:21.00   24   
 25  #969 Tucker, Maxwell     12 Lyman                   5:35.4   17:21.80   25   
 26  #962 Kuzmick, Mason      10 Lyman                   5:35.6   17:22.50   26   
 27  #874 Self, Ryan          12 Hagerty                 5:36.1   17:24.10   27   
 28  #870 Getty, Noah         10 Hagerty                 5:36.2   17:24.50   28   
 29 #1405 Stromberg, Kyle     11 Seminole (Sanford)      5:36.8   17:26.20   29   
 30 #1431 Reyes, Daniel       10 Spruce Creek            5:36.9   17:26.60   30   
 31 #1339 Owji, Ali           12 Oviedo                  5:37.5   17:28.40        
 32 #1429 Ravede, Asher        9 Spruce Creek            5:38.4   17:31.10   31   
 33  #872 Mastrobuono, Adam   12 Hagerty                 5:38.5   17:31.50   32   
 34  #903 Van Der Sanden, Zi  12 Lake Brantley           5:39.1   17:33.40   33   
 35  #866 Barreto, Adrian     12 Hagerty                 5:39.3   17:34.00   34   
 36  #963 Puglisi, Gavin      10 Lyman                   5:39.9   17:35.90   35   
 37  #965 Royston, Joseph     11 Lyman                   5:40.9   17:39.10   36   
 38  #971 Williamson, John    12 Lyman                   5:41.2   17:39.90   37   
 39  #789 Myrick, Ethan        9 DeLand                  5:41.5   17:40.90   38   
 40 #1334 Fields, Ashton      10 Oviedo                  5:41.7   17:41.40        
 41  #796 York, Ian            9 DeLand                  5:42.5   17:44.10   39   
 42  #961 Kolakeri, Sunjay    12 Lyman                   5:45.3   17:52.80        
 43 #1426 Nelson, Jack        12 Spruce Creek            5:46.3   17:55.70   40   
 44  #897 Koerth, John        12 Lake Brantley           5:47.6   17:59.90   41   
 45 #1427 Nong, Serratt       12 Spruce Creek            5:48.0   18:01.00   42   
 46  #873 Munro, James        12 Hagerty                 5:48.7   18:03.20   43   
 47  #895 Gotay Rivera, Jaim  12 Lake Brantley           5:48.9   18:03.90   44   
 48  #900 Morris, Benjamin     9 Lake Brantley           5:50.6   18:09.00   45   
 49  #786 Johnson, Kevin      10 DeLand                  5:51.6   18:12.10   46   
 50  #934 Ashraf, Dean        11 Lake Mary               5:53.5   18:18.00   47   
 51 #1331 Campbell, Jack      10 Oviedo                  5:53.9   18:19.50        
 52 #1446 Bare, Chandler      11 University (            5:54.2   18:20.30   48   
 53  #875 Smith, Jacob        10 Hagerty                 5:54.8   18:22.10   49   
 54  #939 Labrato, Matthew    12 Lake Mary               5:55.5   18:24.30        
 55  #794 Wilson, Hunter      10 DeLand                  5:56.5   18:27.40   50   
 56  #869 Eastlick, Reagan     9 Hagerty                 5:56.5   18:27.60   51   
 57 #1477 Jeancharles, Joshu  11 Winter Springs          5:56.8   18:28.50   52   
 58 #1472 Aurelius, Matthew   12 Winter Springs          5:57.4   18:30.20   53   
 59  #935 Crawford, Chase      9 Lake Mary               5:58.7   18:34.30        
 60  #916 Henyecz, Jack       11 Lake Howell             6:02.0   18:44.50   54   
 61  #890 Bittinger, Kaiden   10 Lake Brantley           6:02.4   18:45.90        
 62 #1435 Williams, Jarrod    11 Spruce Creek            6:05.3   18:54.90   55   
 63 #1474 Fang, Steven        11 Winter Springs          6:06.3   18:57.90   56   
 64 #1481 Spilling, Andrew    10 Winter Springs          6:06.6   18:58.90   57   
 65  #919 O Toole, Colin      10 Lake Howell             6:07.4   19:01.40   58   
 66 #1430 Rerko, Brent        12 Spruce Creek            6:08.5   19:04.80   59   
 67 #1425 Navarro, Caleb      10 Spruce Creek            6:08.7   19:05.50   60   
 68  #785 Hanson, Jonathan     9 DeLand                  6:09.8   19:08.70        
 69  #788 Lee, Richard        10 DeLand                  6:10.5   19:11.10        
 70  #791 Throne Biggs, Lane  11 DeLand                  6:10.6   19:11.40        
 71  #936 Dantonio, Steven     9 Lake Mary               6:11.0   19:12.60        
 72 #1395 Friend, Jacob       11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:11.9   19:15.40   61   
 73 #1473 Eklund, Ty           9 Winter Springs          6:12.1   19:15.80   62   
 74 #1394 Bacchus, Raphael    11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:12.5   19:17.10   63   
 75 #1476 Hogan, Jacob         9 Winter Springs          6:12.7   19:17.70        
 76  #902 Stahll, Walter      10 Lake Brantley           6:14.9   19:24.70        
 77 #1397 Khan, Harris        11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:15.1   19:25.20   64   
 78 #1479 Maxwell, Allen      10 Winter Springs          6:15.7   19:27.10        
 79 #1403 Plant, Alexander     9 Seminole (Sanford)      6:15.8   19:27.50   65   
 80 #1449 Dillon, Jacob       12 University (            6:15.8   19:27.50   66   
 81 #1448 DE Castro, Alfonso  11 University (            6:15.9   19:27.60   67   
 82  #865 Baker, Alec         12 Hagerty                 6:16.4   19:29.20        
 83  #871 Jenson, Carter      10 Hagerty                 6:16.8   19:30.40        
 84 #1482 Tews, Carson        10 Winter Springs          6:17.1   19:31.60        
 85 #1433 Swaminathan, Prana  10 Spruce Creek            6:18.3   19:35.30        
 86 #1450 Edly, Trenton       12 University (            6:19.9   19:40.20   68   
 87 #1451 Gallentine, Garret  11 University (            6:26.6   20:01.10   69   
 88 #1457 Parry, Benjamin     10 University (            6:26.9   20:01.80   70   
 89 #1432 Scott, Langston      9 Spruce Creek            6:30.6   20:13.40        
 90 #1434 Wiener, Ryan        11 Spruce Creek            6:31.8   20:17.00        
 91  #868 Chitty, John        12 Hagerty                 6:39.7   20:41.70        
 92 #1452 Gentry, Devon       12 University (            6:41.9   20:48.40   71   
 93  #921 ST Angelo, James     9 Lake Howell             6:42.2   20:49.30   72   
 94  #917 Mawhinney, Maxwell  11 Lake Howell             6:45.0   20:58.10   73   
 95  #910 Alicea Malave, Kri  12 Lake Howell             6:46.1   21:01.60   74   
 96  #909 Alexander, Christi  10 Lake Howell             6:47.3   21:05.20   75   
 97  #912 Davila Pimentel, P  11 Lake Howell             6:48.8   21:10.10        
 98 #1399 Liptai, Alexander    9 Seminole (Sanford)      6:50.2   21:14.20   76   
 99 #1404 Stiles, Ethan       11 Seminole (Sanford)      6:54.3   21:27.20   77   
100 #1396 Ivanov, Michael     10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:23.0   22:56.20        
101 #1398 Lenhof, Seth        10 Seminole (Sanford)      7:24.0   22:59.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Oviedo                       26    1    2    3    7   13   17   22           
      Total Time:  1:20:33.50                                                     
         Average:    16:06.70                                                     
   2 Lake Mary                    56    4   10   11   15   16   19   47           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.80                                                     
         Average:    16:47.36                                                     
   3 Lyman                       109    9   14   25   26   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.50                                                     
         Average:    17:15.10                                                     
   4 Lake Brantley               123    5   20   24   33   41   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.90                                                     
         Average:    17:14.18                                                     
   5 DeLand                      130   12   18   23   38   39   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:26:52.70                                                     
         Average:    17:22.54                                                     
   6 Hagerty                     164   27   28   32   34   43   49   51           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.30                                                     
         Average:    17:35.46                                                     
   7 Winter Springs              190    8   21   52   53   56   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:30:00.80                                                     
         Average:    18:00.16                                                     
   8 Spruce Creek                198   30   31   40   42   55   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.30                                                     
         Average:    17:57.86                                                     
   9 Lake Howell                 263    6   54   58   72   73   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:36:09.80                                                     
         Average:    19:13.96                                                     
  10 Seminole (Sanford)          282   29   61   63   64   65   76   77           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.40                                                     
         Average:    18:58.28                                                     
  11 University (Orange City)    318   48   66   67   68   69   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.70                                                     
         Average:    19:23.34                                                     

MF-Athletic