FHSAA 4AD2 Championship @ The NTC 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2018 10:56 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 2 - 4/11/2018                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                           National Training Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 121  Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manigault, Ariel          12 Lake Brantle           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00  10    Won jump off 1.55
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kokai, Madison            12 Spruce Creek           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   8    Lost jump off 1.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Amilyah         09 Lake Brantle           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00   5.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Whetro, Alysa             09 Oviedo                 1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00   5.50
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Morarend, Morgan          12 Hagerty                1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shabazz, Annida           10 Lake Mary              1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Butler, Jordan            11 Lake Howell            1.32m      1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Singletary, Jordan        09 DeLand                 1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00   1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 McCormick, Casey          11 Spruce Creek           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Manfredi, Valerie         11 University (           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Parker, Alerie            09 Lake Brantle           1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Nolte, Jessica            09 Oviedo                 1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Long, Marietta            10 Lake Brantle           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Quezada, Emily            10 Lake Mary              1.37m         NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- Bryan, Paige              12 Spruce Creek           1.27m         NH            
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flores, Enrique           12 DeLand                 1.95m      1.95m    6-04.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Barnecott, Trent          10 Lake Mary              1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bailey, Matthew           11 DeLand                 1.77m      1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Thiel, Kyle               12 Spruce Creek           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pettis, Vecarie           12 Hagerty                1.92m      1.75m    5-08.75   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Lehman, Dallas            12 Lake Mary              1.90m      1.75m    5-08.75   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bachelder, Amontae        11 Oviedo                 1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00   1   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hanson, Kyle              12 Hagerty                1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Falcao, Thiago            09 Oviedo                 1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 123  Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thigpen, Kalee            12 Spruce Creek           3.05m      3.03m    9-11.25  10   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Waguespack, Annika        10 Lake Mary              3.07m      3.03m    9-11.25   8   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Meoli, Giana              12 Spruce Creek           2.62m      2.58m    8-05.50   6   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Feroce, Antonietta        10 Hagerty                2.63m      2.43m    7-11.50   5   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Theis, Natalie            09 Spruce Creek           2.44m      2.28m    7-05.75   4   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Simonds, Delaney          10 DeLand                 2.44m      2.28m    7-05.75   3   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Zoe                10 Lake Brantle           2.45m      2.28m    7-05.75   2   
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 2.43 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wheeler, Amber            10 DeLand                 1.83m      2.13m    6-11.75   0.50
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tatum, Caitlyn            12 Spruce Creek           2.29m      2.13m    6-11.75   0.50
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 2.28 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Torres, Vanessa           11 DeLand                 2.29m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Tobgy, Safiyah            10 Hagerty                2.29m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 1.98 2.13 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Ussery, Alexandra         09 Lake Brantle           1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Bass, Brianna             10 Hagerty                1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 124  Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Thomas             12 Spruce Creek           4.11m      3.78m   12-04.75  10   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 4.29 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 St. Pierre, Noah          10 Lake Mary              4.19m      3.63m   11-10.75   8   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Arnold, Lucas             10 Lake Mary              3.66m      3.63m   11-10.75   6   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sheedy, Connor            11 Spruce Creek           3.35m      3.48m   11-05.00   5   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dechristopher, Dillon     09 Lake Mary              3.20m      3.48m   11-05.00   4   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Simonds, Derek            11 DeLand                 3.05m      3.18m   10-05.25   3   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Strickle, Jared           10 Hagerty                3.07m      3.18m   10-05.25   2   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 3.03 3.18 3.33 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Chris              11 DeLand                 3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50   1   
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mayes, Andrew             09 DeLand                 2.44m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Oder, David               11 Spruce Creek           2.90m      2.73m    8-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 2.88 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hammock, Aiden            09 Lake Mary              3.20m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Houck, Griffin            10 Oviedo                 2.75m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sowers, Kyle              12 Lake Brantle           2.76m      2.58m    8-05.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 2.73 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Arrowsmith, Nicholas      09 Lake Brantle           3.04m      2.43m    7-11.50 
     2.13 2.28 2.43 2.58 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Chhabra, Hritwik          12 Lake Brantle                         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Singh, Ranraj             09 Spruce Creek           2.13m         NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Event 125  Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Jiya            09 DeLand                 5.23m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75  10   
     5.14m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.31m(NWI)
  2 Dorsey, Jasmyn            10 Spruce Creek           5.18m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75   8   
     5.07m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)
  3 Pilate, Morgan            09 Seminole (Sa           5.20m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   6   
     4.60m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  4 Benitez Zayas, Maria Del  12 Lake Mary              4.95m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00   5   
     4.89m(NWI) FOUL      4.90m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
  5 Carr, Anihya              09 Seminole (Sa           4.85m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   4   
     4.65m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Di Verniero, Jordan       12 Spruce Creek           4.99m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50   3   
     4.89m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  7 Graham, Faith             11 Spruce Creek           4.82m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   2   
     4.03m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI)
  8 Butler, Jordan            11 Lake Howell            4.56m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00   1   
     4.60m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
  9 Cochran, Kayla            11 Seminole (Sa           5.30m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)
 10 Whetro, Alysa             09 Oviedo                 4.75m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
     4.36m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Patrick, Catherine        12 Hagerty                4.57m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
     4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.63m(NWI)           
 12 Robinson, Amilyah         09 Lake Brantle           4.81m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
     FOUL      4.50m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)           
 13 Faulkner, Kayla           10 Lake Mary              4.26m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.47m(NWI)           
 14 Smith, Kanya              09 Oviedo                 4.42m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     FOUL      4.45m(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Decaro, Destinee          12 Lake Brantle           4.64m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
     4.42m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)           
 16 Pena, Nakiana             11 Lake Brantle           4.21m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     4.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Quezada, Emily            10 Lake Mary              4.01m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
     4.19m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI)           
 18 Williams, Charne          11 Lake Howell            4.33m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
     4.29m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)           
 19 Martinez, Jaricellis      10 Lake Brantle           4.46m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     4.22m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 20 Cabe, Mariana             10 Oviedo                 4.16m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI)           
 21 Lenssen, Lavinia          10 DeLand                 4.01m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
     FOUL      4.04m(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Manfredi, Christina       09 University (           3.96m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Williams, Brooke          10 University (           4.20m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
     FOUL      3.43m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Toro, Caitlyn             11 University (           4.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Williams, Kya             12 Spruce Creek           4.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 126  Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Strickle, Jacob           12 Hagerty                6.70m      6.86m   NWI  22-06.25  10   
     6.52m(NWI) 6.86m(NWI) 6.72m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.83m(NWI) 6.79m(NWI)
  2 Trinidad, Juan            12 Lake Mary              6.25m      6.79m   NWI  22-03.50   8   
     6.40m(NWI) FOUL      6.79m(NWI)           
  3 Hardman, Josiah           11 Seminole (Sa           6.70m      6.54m   NWI  21-05.50   6   
     6.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.54m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)
  4 Dunlap, Joshua            10 Seminole (Sa           6.74m      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25   5   
     FOUL      4.23m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.46m(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI)
  5 Tate, D'Andre             11 Lake Mary              6.50m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75   4   
     6.25m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.44m(NWI)
  6 Culver, J'Syn             11 Seminole (Sa           6.41m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25   3   
     6.24m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) FOUL      6.05m(NWI) 6.38m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 McCOy, Jason              11 Spruce Creek           6.27m      6.19m   NWI  20-03.75   2   
     6.18m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) FOUL      6.19m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Keith, Deeshari           11 Spruce Creek           6.51m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50   1   
     6.11m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI)
  9 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           5.95m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
     6.00m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI)
 10 Panso, Connor             11 Seminole (Sa           6.34m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
     5.91m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI)           
 11 Tanyi, Marc               11 DeLand                 6.67m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI)           
 12 Leach, Tiquan             10 Lyman                  6.00m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
     5.75m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Smith, Raziel             10 DeLand                 5.92m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
     5.67m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)           
 14 Brooks, Tyrick            11 Lyman                  5.92m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI)           
 15 Conley, Jeremy            12 University (           6.08m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     5.37m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)           
 16 St. Pierre, Noah          10 Lake Mary              6.33m      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
     5.34m(NWI) FOUL      5.43m(NWI)           
 17 Johnson, Trendarius       09 Oviedo                 5.26m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 18 Ford-Green, Desmond       10 Spruce Creek           5.65m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     5.38m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI)           
 19 Crawford, Barry           10 Lake Howell            5.80m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.17m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)           
 20 Brown, Christopher        11 DeLand                 5.98m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
     5.03m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 5.32m(NWI)           
 21 Martin, Tremayne          11 Spruce Creek           5.47m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
     FOUL      5.19m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
 22 Kanya, Arnucawn           11 University (           5.22m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     4.97m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)           
 23 Scott, Jaden              10 Lake Howell            4.99m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
     FOUL      5.05m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI)           
 24 Thomas, Nicolas           09 Lyman                  4.92m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
     4.95m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI)           
 25 Langworthy, Riley         09 University (           5.10m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     FOUL      4.76m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)           
 26 Lawrence, Traevon         09 Lake Howell            5.48m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     FOUL      4.71m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI)           
 27 Newsholme, Saedree        09 Oviedo                 4.75m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
     4.32m(NWI) FOUL      4.71m(NWI)           
 28 Glatting, Jeffrey         10 Lake Brantle                      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 29 Brown, Zanye              10 Lake Howell            4.39m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)           
 30 Mendoza, Alejandro        11 Lake Mary              6.27m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     FOUL      PASS      4.35m(NWI)           
 -- Davis, Ronin              10 University (           6.35m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Sherlock, Daniel          10 Lake Brantle                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 127  Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Benitez Zayas, Maria Del  12 Lake Mary             10.62m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00  10   
     10.70m(NWI) 10.79m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) 10.69m(NWI) 10.92m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Pilate, Morgan            09 Seminole (Sa          10.77m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25   8   
     10.33m(NWI) 10.75m(NWI) FOUL      10.30m(NWI) 10.10m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)
  3 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (          10.80m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75   6   
     9.98m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 10.03m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) 10.48m(NWI) 10.40m(NWI)
  4 Fisher, Nikia             12 Seminole (Sa          10.64m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00   5   
     10.31m(NWI) 10.16m(NWI) 10.26m(NWI) 9.51m(NWI) 9.86m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Erikson, Evie             11 Lake Mary             10.16m     10.25m   NWI  33-07.50   4   
     10.11m(NWI) 10.25m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) FOUL      10.03m(NWI)
  6 St Angelo, Rachel         11 Lake Howell            9.90m     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75   3   
     9.50m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) FOUL      10.10m(NWI) FOUL      9.93m(NWI)
  7 Cochran, Kayla            11 Seminole (Sa          10.70m     10.04m   NWI  32-11.25   2   
     9.87m(NWI) 10.04m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI)
  8 Butler, Jordan            11 Lake Howell            9.84m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75   1   
     9.85m(NWI) 9.83m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI)
  9 Faulkner, Kayla           10 Lake Mary              9.82m      9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
     9.07m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Patrick, Catherine        12 Hagerty                9.94m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.59m(NWI)           
 11 Graham, Charity           11 Spruce Creek           9.84m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
     8.87m(NWI) 9.37m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI)           
 12 Pena, Ana                 10 Lake Brantle           8.10m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
     9.39m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 Ejie, Norachi             10 Spruce Creek           8.78m      9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
     FOUL      9.37m(NWI) 9.30m(NWI)           
 14 Parker, Alerie            09 Lake Brantle           8.87m      9.26m   NWI  30-04.75 
     9.26m(NWI) 9.20m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI)           
 15 Moore, Nia                12 DeLand                 9.23m      9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
     9.08m(NWI) 9.04m(NWI) 9.05m(NWI)           
 16 Pena, Nakiana             11 Lake Brantle           8.64m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25 
     9.05m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Stephens, Jo Tazashya     10 Lake Brantle           8.57m      8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
     8.69m(NWI) 8.68m(NWI) 7.74m(NWI)           
 18 Quezada, Emily            10 Lake Mary              8.84m      8.37m   NWI  27-05.50 
     8.37m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI) 8.21m(NWI)           
 
Event 128  Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Moore, Za'Kaeus           11 Seminole (Sa          13.67m     13.89m   NWI  45-07.00  10   
     13.33m(NWI) 13.72m(NWI) 13.54m(NWI) 13.32m(NWI) 13.89m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Hardman, Josiah           11 Seminole (Sa          13.40m     13.45m   NWI  44-01.50   8   
     FOUL      13.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Trinidad, Juan            12 Lake Mary             13.59m     13.27m   NWI  43-06.50   6   
     12.81m(NWI) PASS      13.27m(NWI)           
  4 McCOy, Jason              11 Spruce Creek          13.04m     13.08m   NWI  42-11.00   5   
     FOUL      13.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      12.77m(NWI) 12.92m(NWI)
  5 Dennis, Kintre'           11 Seminole (Sa          13.06m     13.05m   NWI  42-09.75   4   
     12.96m(NWI) 13.05m(NWI) FOUL      12.44m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6 Strickle, Jacob           12 Hagerty               13.30m     12.98m   NWI  42-07.00   3   
     12.98m(NWI) 12.89m(NWI) 12.88m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Williams, Michael         12 Seminole (Sa          12.85m     12.93m   NWI  42-05.25   2   
     12.74m(NWI) FOUL      12.21m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) 12.86m(NWI) 12.28m(NWI)
  8 Belboda, Aaron            11 University (          12.42m     12.76m   NWI  41-10.50   1   
     12.46m(NWI) 12.71m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI) FOUL      12.71m(NWI) 12.76m(NWI)
  9 Tanyi, Marc               11 DeLand                12.63m     12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
     12.11m(NWI) 12.02m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.43m(NWI)
 10 Dash, Nicholas            12 Spruce Creek          12.30m     11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
     11.76m(NWI) 10.84m(NWI) 11.92m(NWI)           
 11 Smith, Raziel             10 DeLand                11.92m     11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
     FOUL      11.91m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Elmatbagi, Khalid         10 Oviedo                10.74m     11.65m   NWI  38-02.75 
     11.20m(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI)           
 13 Council, Jared            12 DeLand                12.19m     11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
     11.24m(NWI) 11.46m(NWI) 11.03m(NWI)           
 14 Brown, Christopher        11 DeLand                11.57m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
     11.30m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI)           
 15 Martin, Tremayne          11 Spruce Creek          11.38m     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
     10.50m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI)           
 16 Tate, D'Andre             11 Lake Mary             12.60m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
     FOUL      10.49m(NWI) PASS                 
 17 Mendoza, Alejandro        11 Lake Mary             12.69m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
     10.27m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                
 -- Glatting, Jeffrey         10 Lake Brantle                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 -- Thiel, Kyle               12 Spruce Creek          11.12m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Event 129  Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Amberleigh         11 DeLand                35.69m     34.72m     113-11  10   
      34.24m  33.50m  29.30m  FOUL  34.72m  32.50m
  2 Ewiah, Samantha           11 Lake Mary             32.97m     33.64m     110-04   8   
      FOUL  25.62m  27.54m  33.64m  27.08m  26.48m
  3 Dovali, Ana-Paula         11 Oviedo                34.52m     33.32m     109-04   6   
      32.14m  FOUL  33.26m  32.02m  31.80m  33.32m
  4 Watson Perez, Irma        09 Seminole (Sa          28.88m     31.00m     101-08   5   
      23.52m  26.90m  31.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Battle, Aaliya            10 Spruce Creek          31.83m     30.36m      99-07   4   
      26.90m  28.14m  30.30m  30.36m  30.30m  29.36m
  6 Tasci, Kayra              12 Hagerty               31.49m     28.46m      93-04   3   
      25.66m  25.16m  28.46m  27.18m  FOUL  28.02m
  7 Orlando, Julianna         11 Hagerty               27.13m     27.06m      88-09   2   
      FOUL  26.10m  24.74m  FOUL  27.06m  20.96m
  8 Peterson, Tamara          12 DeLand                27.94m     27.00m      88-07   1   
      25.02m  23.90m  FOUL  27.00m  24.86m  FOUL
  9 Pinkney, Aniya            11 University (          26.95m     25.80m      84-08 
      24.56m  25.80m  24.98m  22.28m  19.80m  FOUL
 10 Hastings, Jaylin          10 DeLand                28.57m     24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  18.02m  FOUL           
 11 Bouters, Alexis           11 University (          25.63m     24.28m      79-08 
      20.76m  24.28m  FOUL           
 12 Dixon, Natalie            10 Lake Mary             26.66m     23.80m      78-01 
      23.80m  FOUL  22.62m           
 13 Crawford, Danielle        11 Spruce Creek          26.34m     23.80m      78-01 
      FOUL  23.80m  20.68m           
 14 Montique, Christina       09 Hagerty               26.71m     22.66m      74-04 
      22.66m  FOUL  22.38m           
 15 Hernandez, Lois Marie     11 Hagerty               22.41m     21.46m      70-05 
      FOUL  21.46m  21.28m           
 16 Boerboom, Mary            12 University (          29.08m     19.88m      65-03 
      FOUL  19.88m  FOUL           
 17 Rennaker, Issabelle       10 University (          24.00m     19.62m      64-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.62m           
 18 Manning, Ki               09 Lake Howell           20.89m     19.22m      63-01 
      19.22m  15.54m  FOUL           
 19 Voltaire, Taisha          12 Oviedo                19.61m     18.50m      60-08 
      17.02m  18.50m  17.86m           
 20 Thomas, Jadeziah          11 Lake Mary             19.25m     18.40m      60-04 
      18.40m  14.86m  FOUL           
 21 Valcarcel, Athya          11 Lake Brantle          18.36m     18.38m      60-04 
      18.38m  FOUL  16.82m           
 22 Small, Alexis             10 DeLand                22.68m     17.96m      58-11 
      17.96m  17.00m  17.16m           
 23 Rosich, Hannah            12 Oviedo                19.24m     17.80m      58-05 
      16.98m  17.80m  14.84m           
 24 Lara Rivillas, Juliana    12 Lake Brantle          17.61m     14.76m      48-05 
      14.76m  13.48m  12.74m           
 25 Castano, Carolina         10 Lake Brantle          12.47m     13.60m      44-07 
      13.50m  10.04m  13.60m           
 -- Gillard, Delayna          10 Spruce Creek          26.62m         ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- Mitchell, Trinity         12 Winter Sprin                         ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- Sanders-Smith, Brianna    10 Spruce Creek          22.89m         ND            
      PASS  PASS  PASS           
 -- San Martin, Nicole        10 Lake Brantle          17.61m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 130  Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Vann             12 Spruce Creek          45.85m     46.26m     151-09  10   
      FOUL  46.26m  41.30m  38.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bell, Blake               10 Lyman                 44.31m     43.88m     143-11   8   
      42.92m  40.32m  43.88m  FOUL  42.38m  43.22m
  3 Stokes, James             12 Lake Mary             43.26m     41.10m     134-10   6   
      41.10m  40.28m  39.24m  40.28m  FOUL  38.20m
  4 Smith, Andrew             10 Spruce Creek          36.75m     39.92m     131-00   5   
      39.92m  34.16m  36.26m  32.28m  34.10m  36.56m
  5 Darbyshire, Jonathon      12 University (          43.56m     38.32m     125-09   4   
      FOUL  36.32m  FOUL  35.30m  FOUL  38.32m
  6 Frank, Hayden             12 Spruce Creek          35.51m     37.68m     123-07   3   
      36.24m  37.48m  35.06m  29.10m  35.10m  37.68m
  7 Richardson, Darien        10 Lyman                 33.77m     35.24m     115-07   2   
      35.24m  35.10m  34.16m  31.64m  31.66m  31.98m
  8 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint   12 Seminole (Sa          35.61m     34.56m     113-05   1   
      34.56m  FOUL  34.02m  32.24m  32.74m  33.94m
  9 Council, Jared            12 DeLand                36.22m     33.62m     110-04 
      29.90m  33.62m  32.22m  33.46m  30.20m  29.38m
 10 Hacker, Austin            10 Lake Mary             34.09m     33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  23.52m  33.10m           
 11 Courtney, Jared           12 University (          40.72m     33.08m     108-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.08m           
 12 Waller, Charles           11 Lake Brantle          31.14m     32.92m     108-00 
      31.74m  32.92m  29.42m           
 13 Bryant, Thomas            12 Spruce Creek          32.72m     31.04m     101-10 
      30.98m  27.00m  31.04m           
 14 Cleveland, Connor         11 Oviedo                32.25m     30.94m     101-06 
      30.74m  29.08m  30.94m           
 15 Washington, Jayden        11 Oviedo                34.86m     29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  23.08m  29.64m           
 16 Gibson, Michael           11 Hagerty               34.10m     28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.06m  26.18m           
 17 Sandomenico, Vincent      11 University (          30.99m     27.66m      90-09 
      27.66m  23.88m  FOUL           
 18 Clark, Duncan             10 Oviedo                29.62m     25.04m      82-02 
      23.92m  25.04m  24.00m           
 19 Perdue, Austin            11 University (          23.32m     24.56m      80-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.56m           
 20 Race, Hunter              11 Lyman                 24.49m     23.62m      77-06 
      19.46m  20.68m  23.62m           
 21 Miller, Dylan             10 Lake Brantle                     22.92m      75-02 
      20.98m  22.92m  FOUL           
 22 Sattler, Aramis           09 Hagerty               25.17m     22.78m      74-09 
      21.12m  22.78m  FOUL           
 23 Wilson, Xavier            09 Lake Howell           23.65m     22.44m      73-07 
      21.02m  21.00m  22.44m           
 24 Chhabra, Hritwik          12 Lake Brantle                     21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  20.54m  19.98m           
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sauer, Amberleigh         11 DeLand                11.25m     10.88m   35-08.50  10   
      10.88m  10.70m  10.70m  9.73m  10.11m  10.36m
  2 Ewiah, Samantha           11 Lake Mary             10.24m     10.18m   33-04.75   8   
      9.71m  10.18m  9.79m  9.10m  9.20m  9.07m
  3 Watson Perez, Irma        09 Seminole (Sa           9.95m      9.77m   32-00.75   6   
      8.91m  9.39m  9.20m  9.10m  9.77m  9.39m
  4 Hastings, Jaylin          10 DeLand                 9.80m      9.67m   31-08.75   5   
      8.96m  8.90m  8.46m  9.05m  9.67m  9.50m
  5 Johnson, Aryann           11 Hagerty                9.49m      9.04m   29-08.00   4   
      8.58m  8.68m  8.71m  9.04m  8.86m  8.65m
  6 Battle, Aaliya            10 Spruce Creek           9.90m      8.81m   28-11.00   3   
      8.81m  FOUL  8.08m  8.59m  8.70m  8.23m
  7 Dixon, Natalie            10 Lake Mary              8.79m      8.47m   27-09.50   2   
      8.15m  8.47m  7.85m  7.93m  8.31m  8.39m
  8 Boerboom, Mary            12 University (           9.08m      8.31m   27-03.25   1   
      7.54m  8.31m  7.84m  8.11m  8.07m  8.17m
  9 Enot, Katherine           10 Hagerty                8.48m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.22m  7.70m  7.45m  7.77m  6.83m  7.38m
 10 Voltaire, Taisha          12 Oviedo                 8.23m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  7.29m  7.64m           
 11 Crawford, Danielle        11 Spruce Creek           8.43m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.25m  7.69m  8.10m           
 12 Pennington, Gracie        09 Oviedo                 8.92m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.87m  8.02m  8.08m           
 13 Montique, Christina       09 Hagerty                8.22m      8.08m   26-06.25 
      7.45m  8.08m  7.19m           
 14 Orlando, Julianna         11 Hagerty                7.70m      8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.49m  8.02m  7.85m           
 15 Pinkney, Aniya            11 University (           8.22m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.83m  7.66m  7.86m           
 16 Peterson, Tamara          12 DeLand                 8.64m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.80m  7.86m  7.58m           
 17 Small, Alexis             10 DeLand                 8.46m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      7.21m  7.78m  7.75m           
 18 Manning, Ki               09 Lake Howell            7.52m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.18m  7.50m  6.89m           
 19 Lara Rivillas, Juliana    12 Lake Brantle           8.59m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.64m  7.17m  7.14m           
 20 Bridgman, Dayana          09 University (           7.28m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.13m  7.08m  7.03m           
 21 San Martin, Nicole        10 Lake Brantle           6.89m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.64m  6.16m  6.16m           
 22 Elharake, Lama            09 Oviedo                 6.52m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      5.08m  6.00m  6.44m           
 23 Thomas, Jadeziah          11 Lake Mary              7.06m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.25m  6.38m  6.12m           
 24 Bouters, Alexis           11 University (           6.60m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  5.87m           
 25 Brown, Kylie              10 Lake Brantle           5.34m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.19m  5.06m  5.89m           
 26 Valcarcel, Athya          11 Lake Brantle           5.68m      5.61m   18-05.00 
      5.12m  4.64m  5.61m           
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Rodney             11 Winter Sprin                     14.38m   47-02.25  10   
      FOUL  13.73m  13.51m  13.58m  14.15m  14.38m
  2 Randolph, Michael         11 Winter Sprin          13.10m     13.67m   44-10.25   8   
      13.16m  13.22m  13.12m  12.73m  12.35m  13.67m
  3 Cleveland, Connor         11 Oviedo                13.98m     13.60m   44-07.50   6   
      13.60m  13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  13.10m
  4 Stokes, James             12 Lake Mary             14.52m     13.19m   43-03.25   5   
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  FOUL
  5 Valentine, Caleb          12 Spruce Creek          13.43m     13.04m   42-09.50   4   
      11.74m  12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.64m  13.04m
  6 Gibson, Michael           11 Hagerty               12.02m     12.20m   40-00.50   3   
      12.20m  12.12m  11.92m  11.53m  11.21m  12.02m
  7 Hacker, Austin            10 Lake Mary             11.76m     12.14m   39-10.00   2   
      11.72m  12.14m  11.27m  10.98m  11.41m  10.71m
  8 Menello, Robert           10 Spruce Creek          11.58m     11.80m   38-08.75   1   
      11.80m  11.64m  10.51m  11.59m  11.43m  FOUL
  9 Bell, Blake               10 Lyman                 12.10m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.56m  11.52m  11.71m  11.24m  11.40m  11.58m
 10 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint   12 Seminole (Sa          12.14m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.14m  10.55m           
 11 Smith, Andrew             10 Spruce Creek          12.53m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.08m  11.47m           
 12 Pearsall, Anthony         12 University (          11.58m     11.38m   37-04.00 
      11.38m  11.26m  11.06m           
 13 Courtney, Jared           12 University (          11.15m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.92m  10.78m  10.97m           
 14 Clark, Duncan             10 Oviedo                11.17m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.05m  10.96m  10.74m           
 15 Race, Hunter              11 Lyman                 11.16m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.32m  10.88m  10.47m           
 16 Meadows, Vann             12 Spruce Creek          13.11m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.79m  FOUL  10.85m           
 17 Sattler, Aramis           09 Hagerty               11.49m     10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.32m  10.48m  9.23m           
 18 Appling, Dylan            11 University (          10.16m     10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.30m  10.38m  9.97m           
 19 Perdue, Austin            11 University (          10.16m     10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.34m  10.14m  10.07m           
 20 Richardson, Darien        10 Lyman                 10.07m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.77m  9.96m  9.78m           
 21 Miller, Dylan             10 Lake Brantle                      9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.81m  9.93m           
 22 Reese, Matthew            10 Oviedo                 9.60m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  8.88m  9.50m           
 23 Waller, Charles           11 Lake Brantle                      9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Wilson, Xavier            09 Lake Howell            9.27m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      7.95m  8.14m  8.48m           
 25 Chhabra, Hritwik          12 Lake Brantle                      7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.41m  7.62m  7.55m           
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Nicole             12 Seminole (Sa           12.06      11.75Q  2.4  1 
  2 Bush, JaQual              11 Seminole (Sa           12.19      12.12Q  2.2  2 
  3 Starke, Lexie             12 Lyman                  12.34      12.39Q  3.0  3 
  4 Hastings, Jiya            09 DeLand                 12.51      12.48Q  4.3  4 
  5 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (           12.59      12.74q  4.3  4 
  6 Turner, Tamia             09 Lake Mary              13.05      12.77q  2.4  1 
  7 Rene, Mariah              12 Seminole (Sa           12.82      12.81q  4.3  4 
  8 Bradley, Cymiah           10 Lake Mary              13.26      12.85q  2.2  2 
  9 Craft, Chelsea            10 Oviedo                 13.40      12.91   2.4  1 
 10 Johnson, Nayah            11 Seminole (Sa           12.77      13.06   3.0  3 
 11 Smith, Kanya              09 Oviedo                 13.48      13.07   2.2  2 
 12 Williams, Kya             12 Spruce Creek           13.37      13.15   2.2  2 
 13 Butler, Iysha             12 Lake Mary              13.35      13.29   3.0  3 
 14 Jamison, Aja              11 Hagerty                13.44      13.30   3.0  3 
 15 Wells, Angel              11 Lake Mary              13.23      13.36   4.3  4 
 16 Ejie, Norachi             10 Spruce Creek           13.52      13.41   2.4  1 
 17 Apakama, Jessica          09 DeLand                 13.98      13.68   2.2  2 
 18 Williams, Charne          11 Lake Howell            13.82      13.69   4.3  4 
 19 Robinson, Amilyah         09 Lake Brantle           13.96      13.70   3.0  3 
 20 Decaro, Destinee          12 Lake Brantle           13.81      13.76   2.2  2 
 21 Cabe, Mariana             10 Oviedo                 13.80      13.77   3.0  3 
 22 Starke, Kwonta            11 DeLand                 13.64      13.84   2.4  1 
 23 Byrd, Jaden               09 Lake Howell            14.42      14.02   3.0  3 
 24 Mansfield, Jordyn         10 University (           14.14      14.04   2.4  1 
 25 Martinez, Jaricellis      10 Lake Brantle           13.91      14.11   4.3  4 
 26 Rodriguez Lopez, Diangel  11 Lake Howell            14.61      14.71   2.2  2 
 27 Brown, Ayanna             10 Lyman                  15.27      15.44   2.4  1 
 28 Koesler, Madison          09 Lyman                  15.93      15.99   4.3  4 
 29 Pigg, Alexandria          11 Lyman                  17.77      17.33   2.2  2 
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nicole             12 Seminole (Sa           11.75      11.67   2.2  10   
  2 Bush, JaQual              11 Seminole (Sa           12.12      12.19   2.2   8   
  3 Starke, Lexie             12 Lyman                  12.39      12.45   2.2   6   
  4 Hastings, Jiya            09 DeLand                 12.48      12.46   2.2   5   
  5 Rene, Mariah              12 Seminole (Sa           12.81      12.69   2.2   4   
  6 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (           12.74      12.74   2.2   3   
  7 Bradley, Cymiah           10 Lake Mary              12.85      12.84   2.2   2   
  8 Turner, Tamia             09 Lake Mary              12.77      12.90   2.2   1   
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Good, Damarius            11 Lake Brantle           10.86      10.78Q  4.1  2 
  2 Richards, Chadrick        09 Lake Brantle           11.08      10.96Q  2.2  3 
  3 Randolph, Michael         11 Winter Sprin           10.67      10.99Q  3.9  1 
  4 Fleuristal, Bernard       10 Lake Mary              11.22      11.15Q  3.9  4 
  5 Hardman, Josiah           11 Seminole (Sa           11.30      11.09q  2.2  3 
  6 Walton, Aaron             10 Spruce Creek           11.35      11.25q  4.1  2  11.243
  7 Laugen, Michael           12 Lake Brantle           11.38      11.25q  3.9  1  11.247
  8 Council, Jared            12 DeLand                 11.24      11.26q  3.9  4 
  9 Ross, Graylon             10 Lake Mary              11.76      11.40   4.1  2 
 10 Gonzalez, Dylan           10 Lake Mary              11.40      11.42   3.9  1 
 11 Hinds, Emmanuel           12 DeLand                 11.42      11.45   4.1  2 
 12 Snoap, Jordan             12 Hagerty                11.65      11.51   2.2  3 
 13 Ford-Green, Desmond       10 Spruce Creek           11.48      11.53   2.2  3 
 14 Rios, Nathaniel           12 Lake Brantle                      11.59   3.9  4 
 15 Race, Jonathan            09 Lyman                  12.27      11.60   4.1  2 
 16 Brooks, Tyrick            11 Lyman                  12.07      11.64   2.2  3  11.633
 17 Lemon, Travis             12 Seminole (Sa           11.65      11.64   3.9  4  11.637
 18 Bondzie, Michael          09 Lyman                  12.03      11.65   3.9  4 
 19 Tate, D'Andre             11 Lake Mary              12.02      11.73   2.2  3 
 20 Thai, Anthony             12 Hagerty                12.00      11.78   4.1  2 
 21 Leach, Tiquan             10 Lyman                  11.95      11.85   3.9  1 
 22 Sattler, Aramis           09 Hagerty                12.15      11.90   3.9  4  11.894
 23 Odimegwu, Joshua          10 Hagerty                12.18      11.90   3.9  1  11.899
 24 Ballard, Richard          09 Spruce Creek           11.48      11.96   3.9  4 
 25 Brown, Zanye              10 Lake Howell            12.26      12.00   3.9  1 
 26 Scott, Jaden              10 Lake Howell            12.42      12.05   2.2  3 
 27 Falcao, Thiago            09 Oviedo                 12.52      12.07   4.1  2 
 28 Lawrence, Traevon         09 Lake Howell            12.97      12.11   4.1  2 
 29 Johnson, Trendarius       09 Oviedo                 12.03      12.20   3.9  1 
 30 Acevedo, Steven           11 University (           12.54      12.25   2.2  3 
 -- Lindsey, Zaire            10 DeLand                 11.76        DNF   3.9  1 
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Good, Damarius            11 Lake Brantle           10.78      10.63   1.8  10   
  2 Randolph, Michael         11 Winter Sprin           10.99      10.73   1.8   8   
  3 Fleuristal, Bernard       10 Lake Mary              11.15      11.03   1.8   6   
  4 Walton, Aaron             10 Spruce Creek           11.25      11.10   1.8   5    11.094
  5 Council, Jared            12 DeLand                 11.26      11.10   1.8   4    11.096
  6 Hardman, Josiah           11 Seminole (Sa           11.09      11.14   1.8   3   
  7 Laugen, Michael           12 Lake Brantle           11.25      11.67   1.8   2   
  8 Richards, Chadrick        09 Lake Brantle           10.96      12.38   1.8   1   
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bush, JaQual              11 Seminole (Sa           24.34      25.52Q  0.8  1 
  2 Hastings, Jiya            09 DeLand                 26.24      26.41Q  1.7  4 
  3 Dunn, Cheyenne            11 DeLand                 26.75      26.64Q  2.8  5 
  4 Stevens, Dasia            12 Spruce Creek           26.21      26.98Q -0.5  3 
  5 Smith, Nicole             12 Seminole (Sa           24.86      27.67Q  1.6  2 
  6 Bradley, Cymiah           10 Lake Mary              27.52      26.85q  0.8  1 
  7 Dorsey, Jasmyn            10 Spruce Creek           26.91      26.89q  1.7  4 
  8 Turner, Tamia             09 Lake Mary              26.75      27.04q  2.8  5 
  9 Rene, Mariah              12 Seminole (Sa           27.16      27.14   1.7  4 
 10 Smith, Khadayjha          11 Oviedo                 27.01      27.62  -0.5  3 
 11 Smith, Kanya              09 Oviedo                 28.23      27.68   1.6  2 
 12 Jamison, Aja              11 Hagerty                27.58      27.74  -0.5  3 
 13 Ejie, Norachi             10 Spruce Creek           27.95      28.05   0.8  1 
 14 Williams, Kya             12 Spruce Creek           28.13      28.30   2.8  5 
 15 Robinson, Amilyah         09 Lake Brantle           29.04      28.54   1.6  2 
 16 Williams, Charne          11 Lake Howell            29.04      28.75  -0.5  3 
 17 Spragg, Anya              09 Lake Brantle           28.65      28.86   0.8  1 
 18 Kosmitis, Kellie          12 Oviedo                 28.22      28.94   2.8  5 
 19 Wells, Angel              11 Lake Mary              27.95      28.98   1.7  4 
 20 Decaro, Destinee          12 Lake Brantle           28.61      28.98  -0.5  3 
 21 Donovan, Melissa          11 Hagerty                28.65      29.05   0.8  1 
 22 Edwards, Zariah           11 Lyman                  29.83      29.17   2.8  5 
 23 Byrd, Jaden               09 Lake Howell            30.20      29.68   1.7  4 
 24 Mansfield, Jordyn         10 University (           29.68      29.76   1.7  4 
 25 Thompson, Abigail         11 University (           29.89      29.80   2.8  5 
 26 Butler, Iysha             12 Lake Mary              27.76      30.28   1.6  2 
 27 Johnson, E'Lise           10 University (           31.10      30.59   0.8  1 
 28 Berry, Eldria             11 Lyman                             30.61  -0.5  3 
 29 Lenssen, Lavinia          10 DeLand                 30.84      30.88   0.8  1 
 30 Manfredi, Christina       09 University (           30.61      31.16  -0.5  3 
 31 Koesler, Madison          09 Lyman                  34.35      35.53   1.6  2 
 -- Rodriguez Lopez, Diangel  11 Lake Howell            30.70        DNF   1.6  2 
 -- Ali, Amira                09 Hagerty                27.12        DNF   1.6  2 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Nicole             12 Seminole (Sa           27.67      24.65   3.8  10   
  2 Bush, JaQual              11 Seminole (Sa           25.52      25.97   3.8   8   
  3 Hastings, Jiya            09 DeLand                 26.41      26.53   3.8   6   
  4 Bradley, Cymiah           10 Lake Mary              26.85      26.92   3.8   5   
  5 Turner, Tamia             09 Lake Mary              27.04      26.94   3.8   4   
  6 Dorsey, Jasmyn            10 Spruce Creek           26.89      27.17   3.8   3   
  7 Stevens, Dasia            12 Spruce Creek           26.98      27.81   3.8   2   
  8 Dunn, Cheyenne            11 DeLand                 26.64      29.30   3.8   1   
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Good, Damarius            11 Lake Brantle           22.22      22.01Q  3.8  1 
  2 Fleuristal, Bernard       10 Lake Mary              22.87      22.30Q  3.6  4 
  3 Soto, Josiah              12 Lake Brantle           22.35      22.38Q  3.6  2 
  4 Laugen, Michael           12 Lake Brantle           22.80      22.54Q  0.8  3 
  5 Richards, Chadrick        09 Lake Brantle           22.79      22.58q  3.6  4 
  6 Walton, Aaron             10 Spruce Creek           23.28      22.67q  3.8  1 
  7 Williams, Avantae         10 DeLand                 22.60      22.75q  0.8  3 
  8 Hinds, Emmanuel           12 DeLand                 23.54      23.04q  3.8  1 
  9 Thomas, Christian         11 DeLand                 23.02      23.15   3.6  2 
 10 Crawford, Barry           10 Lake Howell            23.91      23.53   0.8  3 
 11 Race, Jonathan            09 Lyman                  23.31      23.65   3.8  1 
 12 Crooms, Philip            10 Lake Mary              23.83      23.68   0.8  3 
 13 Ross, Graylon             10 Lake Mary              24.05      23.71   3.8  1 
 14 Gonzalez, Dylan           10 Lake Mary              23.44      23.92   3.6  2 
 15 Odimegwu, Joshua          10 Hagerty                24.85      24.14   3.6  4 
 16 McMillon, Terrance        11 Spruce Creek           23.55      24.24   3.6  4 
 17 Ballard, Richard          09 Spruce Creek           24.35      24.35   0.8  3 
 18 Ford-Green, Desmond       10 Spruce Creek           24.31      24.62   3.6  2 
 19 Falcao, Thiago            09 Oviedo                 25.07      24.86   0.8  3 
 20 Lawrence, Traevon         09 Lake Howell            25.37      24.98   3.6  2  24.977
 20 Scott, Jaden              10 Lake Howell            25.63      24.98   3.8  1  24.977
 22 Brooks, Tyrick            11 Lyman                  23.85      25.01   3.6  2 
 23 Conley, Jeremy            12 University (           25.47      25.11   3.8  1 
 24 Johnson, Trendarius       09 Oviedo                 24.80      25.44   3.6  4 
 25 Acevedo, Steven           11 University (           26.86      25.94   3.6  4 
 26 Del Rosario, Jacob        12 Hagerty                25.75      26.13   0.8  3 
 27 Jimenez, Jonat            09 Lyman                  27.56      26.89   0.8  3 
 -- Leach, Tiquan             10 Lyman                  23.82        DNF   3.6  4 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Good, Damarius            11 Lake Brantle           22.01      21.88   2.6  10   
  2 Williams, Avantae         10 DeLand                 22.75      22.82   2.6   8   
  3 Fleuristal, Bernard       10 Lake Mary              22.30      22.85   2.6   6   
  4 Walton, Aaron             10 Spruce Creek           22.67      23.04   2.6   5   
  5 Hinds, Emmanuel           12 DeLand                 23.04      23.19   2.6   4   
  6 Laugen, Michael           12 Lake Brantle           22.54      23.78   2.6   3   
  7 Soto, Josiah              12 Lake Brantle           22.38      40.20   2.6   2   
  8 Richards, Chadrick        09 Lake Brantle           22.58      42.60   2.6   1   
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunn, Cheyenne            11 DeLand                 59.49      59.69Q  2 
  2 Garcia, Leslie            12 Lyman                  59.08    1:01.44Q  1 
  3 Pettway, Naiya            11 Spruce Creek         1:05.06    1:01.45Q  4 
  4 Van Rij, Kaylee           09 Spruce Creek         1:01.23    1:01.53Q  3 
  5 Smith, Khadayjha          11 Oviedo               1:02.00    1:01.69q  4 
  6 St. Lewis, Cheyenne       12 Lake Mary            1:01.65    1:01.73q  4 
  7 Flemming, Zakia           12 Spruce Creek         1:02.33    1:01.77q  2 
  8 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (         1:04.00    1:02.15q  1 
  9 Labrato, Christina        09 Lake Mary            1:03.15    1:02.75   1 
 10 Plescha, Julia            11 Hagerty              1:04.09    1:03.53   2 
 11 Miles, Shakiena           12 Lake Mary            1:06.00    1:03.56   2 
 12 Spragg, Anya              09 Lake Brantle         1:07.86    1:04.74   2 
 13 Gordon, Madison           09 Lyman                1:05.80    1:06.36   3 
 14 Vanterpool, Alisha        10 Lake Brantle         1:08.01    1:06.43   4 
 15 Donovan, Melissa          11 Hagerty              1:06.96    1:06.56   1 
 16 St Angelo, Rachel         11 Lake Howell          1:04.23    1:06.59   3 
 17 Jamison, Aja              11 Hagerty              1:07.86    1:06.66   4 
 18 Kosmitis, Kellie          12 Oviedo               1:05.00    1:06.97   1 
 19 Berry, Eldria             11 Lyman                1:06.89    1:07.52   4 
 20 Leake, Madison            10 University (         1:08.00    1:08.48   3 
 21 Stephens, Jo Tazashya     10 Lake Brantle                    1:08.77   1 
 22 Powell, Jessiah           10 Lake Mary            1:11.00    1:10.82   3 
 23 Kuykendall, Sara          10 Oviedo               1:10.00    1:10.88   2 
 24 Satcher, Alariell         11 DeLand               1:12.63    1:11.77   1 
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Leslie            12 Lyman                1:01.44      59.35   10   
  2 Dunn, Cheyenne            11 DeLand                 59.69      59.52    8   
  3 Van Rij, Kaylee           09 Spruce Creek         1:01.53    1:01.22    6   
  4 St. Lewis, Cheyenne       12 Lake Mary            1:01.73    1:01.43    5   
  5 Flemming, Zakia           12 Spruce Creek         1:01.77    1:01.71    4   
  6 Smith, Khadayjha          11 Oviedo               1:01.69    1:02.29    3   
  7 Thomas, Lauren            12 University (         1:02.15    1:02.87    2   
  8 Pettway, Naiya            11 Spruce Creek         1:01.45    1:04.15    1   
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francois, Joab            11 Lake Brantle           49.50      49.89Q  2 
  2 Walker, Xavier            11 Winter Sprin           51.30      50.88Q  4 
  3 Soto, Josiah              12 Lake Brantle           48.75      50.94Q  1 
  4 Gordon, Tyrik             12 University (           51.05      51.29Q  3 
  5 Labrato, Matthew          11 Lake Mary              51.71      51.57q  4 
  6 Crawford, Barry           10 Lake Howell            54.54      51.93q  2 
  7 Hughes, Micaiah           10 Lake Mary              52.25      52.04q  2 
  8 McMillon, Terrance        11 Spruce Creek           52.06      52.06q  3 
  9 Martinez, Alexander       12 University (           52.30      52.40   1 
 10 Ford, Besean              11 DeLand                 53.25      53.18   2 
 11 Gonzalez, David           12 Lake Brantle           52.78      53.49   3 
 12 Miller, Dean              12 Spruce Creek           53.49      53.66   1 
 13 Edwards, Amir             09 Lake Brantle           54.00      54.31   4 
 14 Blake, Devin              11 Lake Mary              53.75      54.34   3 
 15 Bernheim, Michael         09 Lyman                  54.32      54.81   4 
 16 Heard, Anthony            11 Spruce Creek           56.78      55.22   4 
 17 Del Rosario, Jacob        12 Hagerty                56.03      55.32   2 
 18 Ford, Tylee               09 DeLand                 55.29      55.63   1 
 19 McNamara, Daniel          11 Oviedo                 57.00      57.41   4 
 20 Herringshaw, Michael      10 Oviedo                 55.00      58.60   1 
 21 Renk, Kyle                09 Oviedo                 58.00    1:00.98   3 
 22 Henke, Alexander          11 Lyman                1:06.93    1:06.18   1 
 23 Shah, Dhruv               09 Lyman                1:08.81    1:07.49   3 
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Joab            11 Lake Brantle           49.89      49.34   10   
  2 Soto, Josiah              12 Lake Brantle           50.94      49.88    8   
  3 Walker, Xavier            11 Winter Sprin           50.88      50.30    6   
  4 Gordon, Tyrik             12 University (           51.29      50.72    5   
  5 Labrato, Matthew          11 Lake Mary              51.57      51.27    4   
  6 Crawford, Barry           10 Lake Howell            51.93      52.62    3   
  7 McMillon, Terrance        11 Spruce Creek           52.06      53.44    2   
  8 Hughes, Micaiah           10 Lake Mary              52.04      57.04    1   
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reese, Kennedie           12 Lake Mary              14.75      14.62Q  3.6  1 
  2 Stevens, Dasia            12 Spruce Creek           15.04      14.91Q  3.9  2 
  3 Sims, Camille             12 Winter Sprin           15.10      15.04Q  2.4  3 
  4 Di Verniero, Jordan       12 Spruce Creek           15.61      15.75q  3.9  2 
  5 Clark, Carina             12 Winter Sprin           15.20      15.81q  3.6  1 
  6 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona   11 Lyman                  16.45      16.02q  2.4  3 
  7 McCalla-Clark, Daimone    11 Seminole (Sa           16.47      16.35q  3.6  1 
  8 Carr, Anihya              09 Seminole (Sa           16.58      16.57q  3.9  2 
  9 Manigault, Ariel          12 Lake Brantle           17.47      16.79   3.6  1 
 10 Singletary, Jordan        09 DeLand                 18.54      17.14   3.6  1 
 11 Whetro, Alysa             09 Oviedo                 17.45      17.51   3.9  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Alexandra      11 Lake Brantle           17.10      17.70   2.4  3 
 13 Stevens, Emma             12 Spruce Creek           17.56      17.91   3.6  1 
 14 Morarend, Morgan          12 Hagerty                18.26      18.10   2.4  3 
 15 Nolte, Jessica            09 Oviedo                 19.12      18.96   3.6  1 
 16 Patrick, Catherine        12 Hagerty                19.10      19.17   3.9  2 
 17 Johnson, E'Lise           10 University (           19.84      20.46   3.6  1 
 18 Pena, Ana                 10 Lake Brantle           20.26      20.61   3.9  2 
 19 Pinkney, Aniya            11 University (           20.69      21.11   3.9  2 
 20 Miller, Emma              10 Lake Brantle           20.99      21.21   2.4  3 
 21 Rosich, Hannah            12 Oviedo                 22.44      22.30   2.4  3 
 -- Benitez Zayas, Maria Del  12 Lake Mary              17.80        DNF   3.9  2 
 -- Shabazz, Annida           10 Lake Mary              21.83        DNF   2.4  3 
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Kennedie           12 Lake Mary              14.62      14.60   2.5  10   
  2 Sims, Camille             12 Winter Sprin           15.04      14.67   2.5   8   
  3 Stevens, Dasia            12 Spruce Creek           14.91      15.35   2.5   6   
  4 Di Verniero, Jordan       12 Spruce Creek           15.75      15.55   2.5   5    15.543
  5 Clark, Carina             12 Winter Sprin           15.81      15.55   2.5   4    15.545
  6 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona   11 Lyman                  16.02      16.71   2.5   3   
  7 Carr, Anihya              09 Seminole (Sa           16.57      16.74   2.5   2   
  8 McCalla-Clark, Daimone    11 Seminole (Sa           16.35      16.91   2.5   1   
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Nathan           10 Spruce Creek           14.89      15.03Q  4.0  1 
  2 Abram, Seraiah            11 Lake Mary              14.93      15.19Q  3.4  2 
  3 Murimwa, Simbarashe       12 Winter Sprin           15.20      15.26Q  2.9  3 
  4 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           15.29      15.40q  2.9  3 
  5 Pettis, Vecarie           12 Hagerty                15.39      15.73q  3.4  2 
  6 Miller, Deyon             12 Spruce Creek           15.74      15.76q  3.4  2 
  7 Gentle, Gregory           11 Spruce Creek           17.43      16.17q  2.9  3 
  8 White, Nahshon            12 Lake Mary              16.35      16.19q  2.9  3 
  9 Azad, Sabik               12 Hagerty                16.87      16.44   2.9  3 
 10 Williams, Michael         12 Seminole (Sa           16.52      16.59   4.0  1 
 11 Daniels, Makobe           12 Seminole (Sa           17.23      16.92   3.4  2 
 12 Barnecott, Trent          10 Lake Mary              16.00      17.38   4.0  1 
 13 Maldonado, Raymond        10 Spruce Creek           18.92      18.83   4.0  1 
 14 Valente, Jacob            12 Oviedo                 19.71      19.32   3.4  2 
 15 Galarza, Sebastian        09 Oviedo                 20.04      19.39   2.9  3 
 16 Howe, Peyton              11 Oviedo                 19.96      19.88   4.0  1 
 17 Simmons, William          10 Hagerty                20.17      19.94   4.0  1 
 18 Bittinger, Kaiden         09 Lake Brantle                      22.38   3.4  2 
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abram, Seraiah            11 Lake Mary              15.19      14.67   2.7  10   
  2 Farrell, Nathan           10 Spruce Creek           15.03      14.73   2.7   8   
  3 Murimwa, Simbarashe       12 Winter Sprin           15.26      15.24   2.7   6   
  4 Pettis, Vecarie           12 Hagerty                15.73      15.55   2.7   5   
  5 Miller, Deyon             12 Spruce Creek           15.76      15.62   2.7   4   
  6 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           15.40      15.99   2.7   3   
  7 White, Nahshon            12 Lake Mary              16.19      21.95   2.7   2   
 -- Gentle, Gregory           11 Spruce Creek           16.17         DQ   2.7  Hands on hurdle
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Di Verniero, Jordan       12 Spruce Creek           46.42      46.40Q  3 
  2 Sims, Camille             12 Winter Sprin           45.02      47.19Q  1 
  3 Reese, Kennedie           12 Lake Mary              45.68      48.09Q  2 
  4 Clark, Carina             12 Winter Sprin           46.12      47.51q  3 
  5 Walker, Julianna          12 Spruce Creek           47.76      47.72q  1 
  6 McCalla-Clark, Daimone    11 Seminole (Sa           47.49      48.11q  1 
  7 Cooksey, Paige            10 Spruce Creek           47.37      48.52q  2 
  8 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona   11 Lyman                  47.85      48.94q  2 
  9 Ramirez, Roselane         12 Lake Brantle           49.41      48.98   3 
 10 Dupuis, Danielle          12 Spruce Creek           48.82      49.27   3 
 11 Manigault, Ariel          12 Lake Brantle           50.23      50.31   1 
 12 Singletary, Jordan        09 DeLand                 51.71      50.98   1 
 13 Morarend, Morgan          12 Hagerty                52.10      53.61   2 
 14 Patrick, Catherine        12 Hagerty                55.07      54.23   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Alexandra      11 Lake Brantle           50.16      54.48   2 
 16 Faulkner, Kayla           10 Lake Mary              53.93      54.80   3 
 17 Miller, Emma              10 Lake Brantle           53.26      55.45   3 
 18 Martin, Briahna           09 University (           57.50      56.95   1 
 19 St Angelo, Juliet         09 Lake Howell            56.40      57.31   2 
 20 Rosich, Hannah            12 Oviedo                 59.08    1:00.12   3 
 -- Benitez Zayas, Maria Del  12 Lake Mary                           DNF   1 
 -- Toro, Caitlyn             11 University (           58.24         DQ   2  Hokking Hurdles1,2,3
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reese, Kennedie           12 Lake Mary              48.09      45.67   10   
  2 Sims, Camille             12 Winter Sprin           47.19      45.83    8   
  3 Clark, Carina             12 Winter Sprin           47.51      46.52    6   
  4 Di Verniero, Jordan       12 Spruce Creek           46.40      46.85    5   
  5 Walker, Julianna          12 Spruce Creek           47.72      47.24    4   
  6 Cooksey, Paige            10 Spruce Creek           48.52      48.17    3   
  7 Clelland-Goddard, Kiona   11 Lyman                  48.94      48.25    2   
  8 McCalla-Clark, Daimone    11 Seminole (Sa           48.11      48.59    1   
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Nathan           10 Spruce Creek           38.14      39.74Q  1 
  2 Abram, Seraiah            11 Lake Mary              40.08      40.34Q  3 
  3 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           39.84      40.82Q  2 
  4 Murimwa, Simbarashe       12 Winter Sprin           40.02      40.51q  3 
  5 White, Nahshon            12 Lake Mary              40.37      41.09q  2 
  6 Ball, Jacob               12 Hagerty                41.22      41.36q  1 
  7 Toliver, Daravius         10 Winter Sprin           41.75      43.07q  1 
  8 Gentle, Gregory           11 Spruce Creek           48.11      43.28q  2 
  9 Daniels, Makobe           12 Seminole (Sa           44.30      43.51   3 
 10 Heath, Wayne              12 Lake Mary              43.16      43.78   2 
 11 Lehman, Dallas            12 Lake Mary              43.54      44.41   1 
 12 Maldonado, Raymond        10 Spruce Creek           44.36      45.22   2 
 13 Albert, Kelsey            10 Spruce Creek           44.69      45.54   3 
 14 Hanson, Kyle              12 Hagerty                46.91      46.26   3 
 15 Valente, Jacob            12 Oviedo                 47.30      47.36   1 
 16 Howe, Peyton              11 Oviedo                 47.31      47.89   3 
 17 Collins, Malik            09 Lake Howell            47.24      49.39   1 
 18 Simmons, William          10 Hagerty                           53.38   2 
 -- Bittinger, Kaiden         09 Lake Brantle                         DQ   1  Hands on Hurdle
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrell, Nathan           10 Spruce Creek           39.74      39.14   10   
  2 Burrell, Christian        12 Lake Brantle           40.82      39.96    8   
  3 Abram, Seraiah            11 Lake Mary              40.34      40.46    6   
  4 Murimwa, Simbarashe       12 Winter Sprin           40.51      40.49    5   
  5 White, Nahshon            12 Lake Mary              41.09      40.60    4   
  6 Ball, Jacob               12 Hagerty                41.36      41.39    3   
  7 Toliver, Daravius         10 Winter Sprin           43.07      41.70    2   
  8 Gentle, Gregory           11 Spruce Creek           43.28      44.23    1   
 
Event 147  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                  46.64      47.30Q  1 
  2 Lyman                                               50.05      50.28Q  2 
  3 Spruce Creek                                        50.51      50.50q  2 
  4 Lake Mary                                           50.70      50.70q  1 
  5 DeLand                                              52.40      51.77q  1 
  6 Lake Brantley                                       51.93      51.98q  1 
  7 Oviedo                                              52.40      52.03q  2 
  8 University (Oc)                                     54.03      55.99q  1 
 -- Lake Howell                                         54.35        DNF   2 
 
Event 147  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                  47.30      47.64   10   
  2 Lake Mary                                           50.70      49.58    8   
  3 Lyman                                               50.28      50.24    6   
  4 Spruce Creek                                        50.50      51.21    5   
  5 Oviedo                                              52.03      51.56    4   
  6 DeLand                                              51.77      52.05    3   
  7 Lake Brantley                                       51.98      52.40    2   
  8 University (Oc)                                     55.99      56.03    1   
 
Event 148  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seminole (Sanford)                                  42.75      43.05Q  2 
  2 Lake Brantley                                       42.10      43.51Q  1 
  3 Lake Mary                                           42.80      43.24q  2 
  4 Hagerty                                             44.90      44.51q  1 
  5 Spruce Creek                                        43.74      44.53q  1 
  6 Lyman                                               44.60      46.07q  2 
  7 University (Oc)                                     46.22      47.04q  1 
  8 Lake Howell                                                    47.20q  2 
 -- DeLand                                              43.81        DNF   1 
 
Event 148  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lake Mary                                           43.24      43.11   10   
  2 Seminole (Sanford)                                  43.05      43.41    8   
  3 Lake Brantley                                       43.51      43.88    6   
  4 Hagerty                                             44.51      44.61    5   
  5 Spruce Creek                                        44.53      45.11    4   
  6 Lyman                                               46.07      46.66    3   
  7 Lake Howell                                         47.20      47.85    2   
  8 University (Oc)                                     47.04      48.83    1   
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs                                    4:03.12    4:03.86   10   
  2 Spruce Creek                                      4:08.81    4:12.08    8   
  3 Lake Brantley                                     4:10.36    4:16.38    6   
  4 Seminole (Sanford)                                4:16.76    4:17.82    5   
  5 DeLand                                            4:26.55    4:25.93    4   
  6 University (Oc)                                   4:40.00    4:47.34    3   
 -- Lake Mary                                         4:19.00         DQ   Zone Violation
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley                                     3:21.00    3:25.07   2  10   
  2 Winter Springs                                    3:22.19    3:28.67   2   8   
  3 Spruce Creek                                      3:32.67    3:31.57   2   6    3:31.563
  4 University (Oc)                                   3:34.00    3:31.57   2   5    3:31.569
  5 DeLand                                            3:33.29    3:32.35   2   4   
  6 Hagerty                                           3:33.30    3:32.66   2   3   
  7 Lake Mary                                         3:29.51    3:36.34   2   2   
  8 Seminole (Sanford)                                3:38.42    3:37.64   1   1   
  9 Lyman                                             3:41.61    3:42.75   1 
 10 Oviedo                                            3:35.00    3:59.82   2 
 
Event 151  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary                                         9:38.15    9:36.62   10   
  2 Winter Springs                                    9:38.20    9:41.07    8   
  3 Spruce Creek                                      9:50.46    9:51.91    6   
  4 Lake Brantley                                     9:35.99   10:01.63    5   
  5 Hagerty                                          10:13.35   10:11.08    4   
  6 Oviedo                                           10:06.00   10:25.48    3   
  7 Seminole (Sanford)                               10:56.72   10:55.42    2   
  8 DeLand                                           11:04.88   11:16.79    1   
 
Event 152  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley                                     8:12.00    8:12.03   10   
  2 Oviedo                                            8:05.00    8:12.67    8   
  3 Winter Springs                                    8:09.33    8:23.98    6   
  4 Lyman                                             8:39.09    8:27.13    5   
  5 Hagerty                                           8:31.33    8:28.13    4   
  6 DeLand                                            9:12.50    8:54.39    3   
  7 Lake Mary                                         8:14.43    9:05.64    2   
  8 Spruce Creek                                      8:51.92    9:09.00    1   
  9 Lake Howell                                       9:49.49   10:32.03  
 
Event 153  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bahr, Elayna              10 Winter Sprin         2:17.20    2:13.90   2  10   
  2 Klingenberg, Ashley       10 Lake Brantle         2:13.87    2:17.67   2   8   
  3 Hyde, chole               11 Lake Brantle         2:26.74    2:21.07   2   6   
  4 Lyons, Maggie             12 Lake Mary            2:22.88    2:21.75   2   5   
  5 Stevens, Jordan           11 Lake Brantle         2:21.45    2:24.12   2   4   
  6 Pyros, Rachel             10 Hagerty              2:31.96    2:28.78   2   3   
  7 Davis, Joyce              09 Oviedo               2:29.00    2:30.52   2   2   
  8 Erikson, Evie             11 Lake Mary            2:25.43    2:31.77   2   1   
  9 Zapata, Isabela           09 Lake Howell          2:37.80    2:34.11   2 
 10 Ramirez, Rachel           12 Lake Brantle         2:27.54    2:34.35   2 
 11 Baumann, Carly            12 DeLand               2:38.62    2:34.41   2 
 12 Cantlay, Andi             11 Spruce Creek         2:31.17    2:35.95   2 
 13 Winn, Lyra                09 Lake Mary            2:36.24    2:36.14   2 
 14 Megge, Payton             09 Spruce Creek         2:42.60    2:37.73   1 
 15 Puccio-Ball, Maria        12 Hagerty              2:38.83    2:38.60   2 
 16 Tucker, Lauren            12 Hagerty              2:38.52    2:40.67   2 
 17 Nelson, Bailey            11 Spruce Creek         2:34.44    2:41.07   2 
 18 Wheatley, Rachel          09 Spruce Creek         2:36.61    2:41.23   2 
 19 Rodd, Kaylee              10 Hagerty              2:41.06    2:41.89   1 
 20 Gordon, Madison           09 Lyman                2:50.12    2:43.71   1 
 21 Baumann, Jenna            09 DeLand               2:43.33    2:46.67   1 
 22 Williams, Brooke          10 University (         2:49.00    2:48.48   1 
 23 Lee, Georgia              09 DeLand               2:53.12    2:50.59   1 
 24 Diaz Rengifo, Ana         10 Lake Mary            2:51.12    2:50.81   1 
 25 Wildgen, Grace            12 Oviedo               2:57.00    2:50.93   1 
 26 Swift, Ezaria             10 Lyman                2:54.89    2:52.72   1 
 27 Kuykendall, Sara          10 Oviedo               2:57.00    2:55.00   1 
 28 Vahey, Mackenzie          11 University (         3:01.00    3:10.11   1 
 29 Prostak, Madalyn          09 Lake Howell          3:15.90    3:19.93   1 
 30 Koehler, Jordan           11 University (         2:50.00    3:19.97   1 
 31 Maze, Jacqueline          10 Lyman                3:38.56    3:22.85   1 
 32 Labh, Shruti              11 Lyman                3:17.65    3:24.92   1 
 
Event 154  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Francois, Joab            11 Lake Brantle         1:54.00    1:58.74   2  10   
  2 Cabrera, Dimitri          12 Winter Sprin         2:03.00    2:01.23   2   8   
  3 Czurak, Justin            12 Winter Sprin         2:00.00    2:01.46   2   6   
  4 Boyle, Devin              12 Lake Mary            2:03.19    2:01.53   2   5   
  5 Galloway, Mamush          10 Oviedo               1:59.00    2:03.08   2   4   
  6 Kossler, Kolten           11 Lake Mary            2:03.84    2:03.35   2   3   
  7 Williams, Alexander       11 DeLand               2:03.41    2:04.75   2   2   
  8 O'Malley, Garrett         12 Hagerty              2:06.92    2:05.83   2   1   
  9 Mastrobouno, Adam         11 Hagerty              2:06.72    2:05.86   2 
 10 Fields, Ethan             12 Oviedo               2:04.00    2:06.19   2 
 11 Moscoso, Juan             11 Lake Brantle         2:02.00    2:07.71   2 
 12 Ebert, Nicholas           12 Hagerty              2:05.75    2:09.14   2 
 13 Johnson, Brian            12 Lake Brantle         2:09.00    2:09.24   1 
 14 Torres, Adrian            11 Lyman                2:08.60    2:10.83   1 
 15 Fourcand, Delvin          12 Winter Sprin         2:04.34    2:11.04   2 
 16 Wilson-Beck, Dillon       10 DeLand               2:09.47    2:11.92   1 
 17 Harrell, Daniel           11 Lyman                2:05.70    2:12.72   2 
 18 Puglisi, Gavin            09 Lyman                2:10.26    2:13.36   1 
 19 Brown, Dalton             09 Spruce Creek         2:16.37    2:14.74   1 
 20 Del Rosario, Anthony      12 Hagerty              2:12.83    2:15.41   1 
 21 Tipton, Jacob             11 University (         2:16.00    2:16.00   1 
 22 Edwards, Amir             09 Lake Brantle         2:15.00    2:16.10   1 
 23 Reyes, Daniel             09 Spruce Creek         2:12.49    2:16.28   1 
 24 Schelling, Sean           12 Oviedo               2:08.00    2:17.37   1 
 25 Nelson, Jack              10 Spruce Creek         2:10.38    2:22.49   1 
 26 Rerko, Brent              11 Spruce Creek         2:16.48    2:22.88   1 
 27 Santiago, Miguel          12 Lake Howell          2:14.69    2:25.27   1 
 28 Branly, Drake             11 Lake Mary            2:13.41    2:26.73   1 
 29 Whelton, Thomas           10 Lake Mary            2:29.41    2:28.29   1 
 30 Tucker, Maxwell           11 Lyman                2:15.20    2:32.25   1 
 31 Chantiloupe, Andrew       10 Lake Howell          2:27.41    2:34.61   1 
 32 Alexander, Christian      09 Lake Howell          2:47.03    2:39.32   1 
 
Event 157  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bodrato, Mya              09 Lake Mary            5:04.81    5:10.31   2  10   
  2 Klingenberg, Ashley       10 Lake Brantle         4:55.31    5:14.47   2   8   
  3 Cooney, Camryn            12 Spruce Creek         5:05.84    5:15.27   2   6   
  4 Davis, Jeanne             09 Oviedo               5:22.00    5:18.93   2   5   
  5 Gayton, Samantha          10 Spruce Creek         5:21.18    5:20.90   2   4   
  6 Hyde, chole               11 Lake Brantle         5:13.47    5:25.23   2   3   
  7 Lyons, Maggie             12 Lake Mary            5:17.36    5:31.65   2   2   
  8 Pyros, Rachel             10 Hagerty              5:29.48    5:34.39   2   1   
  9 Stevens, Jordan           11 Lake Brantle         5:11.02    5:39.38   2 
 10 Rhodes, Megan             10 Lyman                5:43.75    5:47.42   2 
 11 Zapata, Isabela           09 Lake Howell          5:48.99    5:50.34   2 
 12 St Angelo, Juliet         09 Lake Howell          5:50.54    5:50.56   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Haley          12 Spruce Creek         5:46.53    5:51.93   2 
 14 Powell, Emma              10 Lake Brantle         5:43.62    5:53.05   2 
 15 Rodd, Kaylee              10 Hagerty              5:50.27    5:55.11   2 
 16 Megge, Payton             09 Spruce Creek         5:44.90    5:57.96   2 
 17 Tucker, Lauren            12 Hagerty              5:43.41    6:00.27   2 
 18 Ronan, Osean              11 Hagerty              6:09.36    6:03.47   1 
 19 Jablon, Bethany           09 Oviedo               6:00.00    6:05.37   1 
 20 Broitman, Leola           09 Oviedo               6:06.00    6:05.79   1 
 21 Karamanis, Katerina       09 Seminole (Sa         6:06.70    6:07.97   1 
 22 Nunn, Emilee              10 DeLand               6:18.89    6:16.94   1 
 23 Perry, Brooke             09 Lake Mary            6:18.30    6:20.52   1 
 24 Swift, Ezaria             10 Lyman                6:37.49    6:36.05   1 
 25 Mignella, Shauna          10 DeLand               6:25.35    6:37.27   1 
 26 McBroom, Mattea           10 University (         6:29.00    6:38.95   1 
 27 Glomb, Whitney            12 University (         6:48.00    6:43.65   1 
 28 Della Cava, Brynna        09 Lake Mary            7:19.72    6:51.93   1 
 29 Andersen, Stacie          12 Lake Howell          7:03.93    6:56.27   1 
 30 Reynolds, Genevieve       10 University (         7:04.00    7:07.18   1 
 31 Maze, Jacqueline          10 Lyman                7:19.95    7:23.54   1 
 32 Labh, Shruti              11 Lyman                7:29.47    7:37.43   1 
 
Event 158  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Canaan         11 Lake Mary            4:21.00    4:28.81   2  10   
  2 Hodges, Kyler             12 Lyman                4:21.61    4:29.03   2   8   
  3 Moscoso, Juan             11 Lake Brantle         4:26.00    4:30.12   2   6   
  4 Boyle, Devin              12 Lake Mary            4:45.01    4:34.08   2   5   
  5 Harper, Tyson             12 Oviedo               4:32.00    4:34.92   2   4   
  6 Czurak, Justin            12 Winter Sprin         4:28.20    4:38.07   2   3   
  7 Mastrobouno, Adam         11 Hagerty              4:40.07    4:44.26   2   2   
  8 Kathman, Luke             12 Spruce Creek         4:31.47    4:44.43   2   1   
  9 O'Malley, Garrett         12 Hagerty              4:38.86    4:46.25   2 
 10 Youngren, Nicholas        10 Lake Mary            4:40.34    4:49.32   2 
 11 Collins, Samuel           12 Winter Sprin         4:42.09    4:51.97   2 
 12 Corum, Zachery            11 Oviedo               4:52.00    4:53.03   1 
 13 Bachan, Chandler          10 DeLand               4:57.03    4:54.88   1 
 14 Gentry, Devon             11 University (         5:03.00    4:56.03   1 
 15 Ebert, Nicholas           12 Hagerty              4:45.85    4:56.81   2 
 16 Cooney, Griffin           09 Spruce Creek         4:51.86    4:57.34   1 
 17 Goodsell, Hayden          09 Lake Howell          4:48.21    4:58.04   2 
 18 Kossler, Kolten           11 Lake Mary            4:43.18    4:58.36   2 
 19 Royston, Joseph           10 Lyman                4:57.59    4:58.44   1 
 20 Hollis, Trevor            11 Oviedo               4:53.00    4:59.02   1 
 21 Roberts, Caleb            10 DeLand               5:03.40    5:00.91   1 
 22 Nong, Serratt             11 Spruce Creek         5:00.19    5:01.13   1 
 23 Kuzmick, Mason            09 Lyman                5:00.45    5:01.34   1 
 24 Lester, Matthew           10 Lake Brantle         4:54.00    5:01.86   1 
 25 Johnson, Brian            12 Lake Brantle         5:00.31    5:09.52   1 
 26 Van Der Sanden, Zion      11 Lake Brantle         5:11.59    5:10.69   1 
 27 Self, Ryan                11 Hagerty              5:02.71    5:10.73   1 
 28 Hodges, Kameron           09 Lyman                5:08.00    5:12.88   1 
 29 Santiago, Miguel          12 Lake Howell          5:09.09    5:20.18   1 
 30 Gayton, Tyler             12 Spruce Creek         5:01.81    5:21.58   1 
 31 Dillon, Jacob             11 University (         5:25.00    5:31.32   1 
 32 Parry, Benjamin           09 University (         5:22.00    5:33.13   1 
 33 Alexander, Christian      09 Lake Howell          5:49.07    5:52.44   1 
 
Event 159  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bodrato, Mya              09 Lake Mary           10:51.32   10:59.77   10   
  2 Cooney, Camryn            12 Spruce Creek        11:00.69   11:10.88    8   
  3 Czurak, Mackenzie         10 Winter Sprin        10:59.40   11:15.22    6   
  4 Hyde, chole               11 Lake Brantle        11:14.60   11:23.39    5   
  5 Gayton, Samantha          10 Spruce Creek        11:34.30   11:35.77    4   
  6 Puccio-Ball, Maria        12 Hagerty             12:07.70   12:19.30    3   
  7 Powell, Emma              10 Lake Brantle        12:24.69   12:25.01    2   
  8 Rhodes, Megan             10 Lyman               12:36.93   12:28.05    1   
  9 Muse, Kamryn              10 Hagerty             12:04.79   12:28.48  
 10 St Angelo, Juliet         09 Lake Howell         12:51.51   12:35.02  
 11 Rodriguez, Haley          12 Spruce Creek        12:27.16   12:36.75  
 12 Doyle, Susie              09 Winter Sprin        12:00.00   12:38.83  
 13 Ayup, Selina              10 Oviedo              13:07.00   13:23.70  
 14 Murray, Katelyn           11 Spruce Creek        12:56.76   13:37.57  
 15 Gates, Holly              11 Lake Mary           13:35.27   13:49.29  
 16 Skelton, Madison          11 DeLand              12:31.13   13:57.76  
 17 Freeman, Jessie           10 Lake Mary           14:13.21   14:07.62  
 18 Pounds, Emily             09 Lake Mary           14:27.70   14:22.41  
 19 Smillov, Kamryn           12 DeLand              14:27.34   14:50.28  
 20 Koshiol, Abigail          10 DeLand              14:54.88   15:29.22  
 
Event 160  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Canaan         11 Lake Mary            9:35.32    9:41.39   10   
  2 Galloway, Kayamo          10 Oviedo               9:30.00    9:43.73    8   
  3 Vicioso, Angel            11 Oviedo               9:27.00    9:43.85    6   
  4 Moscoso, Juan             11 Lake Brantle        10:42.90    9:44.37    5   
  5 Bell, Bryce               12 Lyman                9:42.34   10:01.03    4   
  6 Robinson, Jonathan        10 Winter Sprin        10:27.80   10:28.74    3   
  7 Kathman, Luke             12 Spruce Creek         9:54.65   10:28.84    2   
  8 Cooney, Griffin           09 Spruce Creek        10:29.07   10:31.53    1   
  9 Doddapaneni, Jaedin       12 Oviedo              10:01.00   10:33.23  
 10 Goodsell, Hayden          09 Lake Howell         10:38.71   10:37.13  
 11 Sellers, James            11 Lyman               10:15.50   10:43.55  
 12 Williamson, John          11 Lyman               10:30.70   10:49.96  
 13 Van Der Sanden, Zion      11 Lake Brantle        10:59.92   11:07.69  
 14 Kolakeri, Sunjay          11 Lyman               10:51.05   11:12.98  
 15 Gayton, Tyler             12 Spruce Creek        11:14.14   11:15.46  
 16 Koerth, John              11 Lake Brantle        11:10.53   11:15.94  
 17 Stahll, Walter            09 Lake Brantle        11:00.05   11:19.08  
 18 Nong, Serratt             11 Spruce Creek        11:19.59   11:25.66  
 19 De Castro, Alfonso        10 University (        11:48.00   11:36.65  
 20 Engle, Dylan              10 Lake Mary           11:36.71   11:38.31  
 21 Bare, Chandler            10 University (        11:54.00   12:05.16  
 -- Spurling, August          09 Lake Mary           10:51.13        DNF  
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary                  131        2) Spruce Creek              128.50
    3) Seminole (Sanford)          97        4) DeLand                     68.50
    5) Lake Brantley               66.50     6) Winter Springs             60   
    7) Hagerty                     29        8) Oviedo                     28.50
    9) Lyman                       28       10) University (OC)            16   
   11) Lake Howell                  7                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mary                  146        2) Lake Brantley             107   
    3) Spruce Creek               101        4) Winter Springs             79   
    5) Seminole (Sanford)          51        6) Hagerty                    45   
    6) DeLand                      45        8) Oviedo                     37   
    9) Lyman                       30       10) University (OC)            16   
   11) Lake Howell                  5                                           

MF-Athletic