FHSAA 4AD8 @ Taylor Park 2014

Girls Championship Video Results

 

 

Boys Championship Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 4A, District 8 - 10/29/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Taylor Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #25 Lima, Jennifer         East Lake Hi            6:12.2   19:16.28    1   
  2  #139 Lonas, Jessica         Riverview Hi            6:16.8   19:30.50    2   
  3  #140 Natherson, Robyn       Riverview Hi            6:28.3   20:06.16    3   
  4   #71 Guenther, Sydney       North Port H            6:31.0   20:14.55    4   
  5  #134 Grajalez, Michaeli     Riverview Hi            6:32.6   20:19.54    5   
  6   #24 Lersch, Erica          East Lake Hi            6:32.9   20:20.54    6   
  7  #190 Suski, Olivia          Seminole Hig            6:33.9   20:23.73    7   
  8   #64 Boethig, Kaley         North Port H            6:34.1   20:24.32    8   
  9   #77 Weisberger, Jamie      North Port H            6:34.2   20:24.48    9   
 10   #65 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port H            6:34.3   20:24.81   10   
 11   #67 Costa, Darielle        North Port H            6:34.4   20:25.32   11   
 12   #30 Terry, Wednesday       East Lake Hi            6:38.6   20:38.20   12   
 13   #47 Britt, Sydney Nico     Manatee High School     6:39.6   20:41.46   13   
 14   #29 Siegel, Sabrina        East Lake Hi            6:45.9   21:00.88   14   
 15   #69 Dennis, Kayla          North Port H            6:51.2   21:17.49   15   
 16   #49 Ecker, Alison          Manatee High School     6:52.5   21:21.32   16   
 17  #133 Goodman, Elayna        Riverview Hi            6:56.3   21:33.16   17   
 18   #91 Barbaccia, Juliana     Palm Harbor             6:59.5   21:43.19   18   
 19    #5 Nash, Alexandra        Countryside             7:00.0   21:44.66   19   
 20   #93 Collier, Savannah      Palm Harbor             7:00.7   21:47.05   20   
 21   #97 Hamilton, Anna         Palm Harbor             7:01.6   21:49.82   21   
 22  #166 Miller, Lina           Saint Peters            7:02.5   21:52.64   22   
 23   #75 Rumisek, Emily         North Port H            7:02.6   21:52.81   23   
 24   #51 Lespasio, Raquel R     Manatee High School     7:03.7   21:56.24   24   
 25  #180 Bayley, Megan          Seminole Hig            7:03.8   21:56.67   25   
 26  #138 Kracht, Olivia         Riverview Hi            7:07.7   22:08.68   26   
 27  #184 Heron, Hope            Seminole Hig            7:08.1   22:09.98   27   
 28  #137 Kracht, Emily          Riverview Hi            7:09.1   22:12.95   28   
 29  #100 Thompson, Jenna        Palm Harbor             7:10.1   22:16.16   29   
 30  #191 Vaz, Kaitlyn           Seminole Hig            7:11.6   22:20.64   30   
 31  #130 Berman, Sydnee         Riverview Hi            7:14.7   22:30.51   31   
 32   #90 Al-Nasser, Jude        Palm Harbor             7:19.7   22:46.08   32   
 33   #54 Servia, Alexandra      Manatee High School     7:21.3   22:50.80   33   
 34   #92 Bowman, Abigail        Palm Harbor             7:23.4   22:57.42   34   
 35   #98 Horvath, Kayla         Palm Harbor             7:25.9   23:05.26   35   
 36  #183 Hamblin, Gabriella     Seminole Hig            7:26.7   23:07.61   36   
 37  #165 Matirne, Carson        Saint Peters            7:31.0   23:21.08   37   
 38   #55 Zeppi, Katreyna As     Manatee High School     7:34.3   23:31.37   38   
 39  #179 Bayley, Jordan         Seminole Hig            7:40.6   23:50.84   39   
 40  #186 Laperriere, Emily      Seminole Hig            7:40.9   23:51.69   40   
 41  #116 Bacchus, Jasmine       Pinellas Par            7:47.6   24:12.67   41   
 42  #167 Miller, Naomi          Saint Peters            7:53.7   24:31.63   42   
 43   #26 McClutchy, Jordan      East Lake Hi            7:58.5   24:46.65   43   
 44   #46 Blanchard, Dominiq     Manatee High School     8:02.2   24:58.12   44   
 45   #27 Mock, Lily             East Lake Hi            8:20.5   25:54.92   45   
 46  #162 Galanos, Quinn         Saint Peters            8:25.0   26:08.85   46   
 47   #48 Brown, Courtney El     Manatee High School     8:33.1   26:34.04   47   
 48  #161 Fonte, Diana           Saint Peters            8:42.4   27:02.78   48   
 49  #118 Ortega, Brandi         Pinellas Par            8:46.3   27:15.13   49   
 50  #160 Dansby, Morgan         Saint Peters            8:53.9   27:38.54   50   
 51  #168 Vilkialis, Kristin     Saint Peters            9:15.8   28:46.79   51   
 52    #7 Wright, Madison        Countryside             9:21.6   29:04.77   52   
 53  #119 Pizzo, Isabella        Pinellas Par            9:32.9   29:39.83   53   
 54    #1 Bentarghi, Meriem      Countryside             9:33.4   29:41.38   54   
 55    #3 Jackson, Brooke        Countryside             9:57.8   30:57.06   55   
 56    #4 Lense, Ashley          Countryside            10:07.7   31:27.77   56   
 57  #122 Verrocchio, Nicole     Pinellas Par           11:09.1   34:38.70   57   
 58  #115 Acosta, Candace        Pinellas Par           11:24.3   35:25.78   58   
 59  #120 Silva, Samantha        Pinellas Par           11:34.1   35:56.37   59   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Port High School       42    4    8    9   10   11   15   23           
      Total Time:  1:41:53.48                                                     
         Average:    20:22.70                                                     
   2 Riverview High School (Sa    53    2    3    5   17   26   28   31           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.05                                                     
         Average:    20:43.61                                                     
   3 East Lake High School        76    1    6   12   14   43   45                
      Total Time:  1:46:02.55                                                     
         Average:    21:12.51                                                     
   4 Palm Harbor University Hi   120   18   20   21   29   32   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:50:22.30                                                     
         Average:    22:04.46                                                     
   5 Manatee High School         124   13   16   24   33   38   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.19                                                     
         Average:    22:04.24                                                     
   6 Seminole High School (Sem   125    7   25   27   30   36   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:49:58.63                                                     
         Average:    21:59.73                                                     
   7 Saint Petersburg High Sch   195   22   37   42   46   48   50   51           
      Total Time:  2:02:56.98                                                     
         Average:    24:35.40                                                     
   8 Countryside High School     236   19   52   54   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:22:55.65                                                     
         Average:    28:35.13                                                     
   9 Pinellas Park High School   258   41   49   53   57   58   59                
      Total Time:  2:31:12.11                                                     
         Average:    30:14.43
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 4A, District 8 - 10/29/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Taylor Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #154 Riley, Blake           Riverview Hi            5:17.5   16:26.19    1   
  2   #79 Castrovince, Willi     North Port H            5:24.2   16:47.03    2   
  3  #148 Grajalez, Warran       Riverview Hi            5:28.1   16:59.12    3   
  4  #144 Berman, Matthew        Riverview Hi            5:31.9   17:10.90    4   
  5   #57 McAleer, Christoph     Manatee High School     5:34.1   17:18.01    5   
  6   #39 Lewis, Caleb           East Lake Hi            5:34.3   17:18.65    6   
  7  #106 Fahey, Adam            Palm Harbor             5:35.3   17:21.58    7   
  8   #10 Davis, Robert          Countryside             5:38.1   17:30.26    8   
  9  #196 Leclair, Paul          Seminole Hig            5:39.1   17:33.42    9   
 10   #41 Monistere, Daniel      East Lake Hi            5:39.5   17:34.74   10   
 11  #114 Tariq, Musaab          Palm Harbor             5:41.6   17:41.24   11   
 12   #18 Vigh, Stewart          Countryside             5:45.4   17:53.04   12   
 13   #16 Rusch, Zachary         Countryside             5:47.0   17:57.94   13   
 14   #34 Hasell, James          East Lake Hi            5:48.8   18:03.49   14   
 15  #145 Bright, Blake          Riverview Hi            5:50.2   18:07.99   15   
 16   #88 Shahan, Kevin          North Port H            5:52.7   18:15.73   16   
 17   #43 Reid, Shaun            East Lake Hi            5:55.9   18:25.68   17   
 18   #60 Sanchez, Marcel        Manatee High School     5:56.4   18:27.03   18   
 19   #89 Weisberger, Evan       North Port H            5:56.9   18:28.68   19   
 20  #153 Quarles, Read          Riverview Hi            5:57.2   18:29.65   20   
 21   #83 Durrant, Benjamin      North Port H            5:57.4   18:30.41   21   
 22   #31 Cody, Evan             East Lake Hi            5:57.6   18:30.77   22   
 23   #81 Cutchineal, Philip     North Port H            5:58.5   18:33.68   23   
 24   #11 Diaz Rosales, Fran     Countryside             5:58.9   18:35.06   24   
 25  #173 Hunter, Chad           Saint Peters            6:01.1   18:41.68   25   
 26  #200 Spicer, David          Seminole Hig            6:03.5   18:49.21   26   
 27   #42 Muchard, Ryan          East Lake Hi            6:03.8   18:50.15   27   
 28 #3244 Tolliver, Quintin      Seminole Hig            6:04.9   18:53.52   28   
 29   #17 Treherne, Aiden        Countryside             6:05.9   18:56.82   29   
 30   #59 Salas, Christopher     Manatee High School     6:06.2   18:57.52   30   
 31  #169 Accola, Gregory        Saint Peters            6:07.7   19:02.23   31   
 32   #63 Wood, Corbin Willi     Manatee High School     6:08.3   19:04.18   32   
 33   #84 Garrett, Dillon        North Port H            6:08.5   19:04.60   33   
 34  #175 Nelson, Aidan          Saint Peters            6:10.1   19:09.87   34   
 35  #177 Segundo, Daniel        Saint Peters            6:11.8   19:14.96   35   
 36  #198 Mock, Ryan             Seminole Hig            6:13.1   19:19.14   36   
 37   #45 Westaway, Alec         East Lake Hi            6:16.0   19:28.04   37   
 38   #14 Lampley, Christoph     Countryside             6:17.6   19:32.94   38   
 39  #195 Leclair, Ian           Seminole Hig            6:19.4   19:38.76   39   
 40  #194 Fekollari, Andy        Seminole Hig            6:21.1   19:43.85   40   
 41  #151 Michel, Zachary        Riverview Hi            6:21.6   19:45.56   41   
 42  #178 Vilkialis, Andrius     Saint Peters            6:23.3   19:50.64   42   
 43   #12 Hernandez, Alexis      Countryside             6:23.6   19:51.62   43   
 44  #170 Cohen, Weyman          Saint Peters            6:24.0   19:52.96   44   
 45  #102 Barrett, Kylar         Palm Harbor             6:25.1   19:56.32   45   
 46  #174 Lopez-Cecetaite, G     Saint Peters            6:27.6   20:04.17   46   
 47  #112 Maiocco, Sam           Palm Harbor             6:28.9   20:08.24   47   
 48   #61 Smith, Tanner Jaco     Manatee High School     6:30.6   20:13.49   48   
 49  #105 Ennis, Connor          Palm Harbor             6:30.9   20:14.40   49   
 50   #58 Plancarte, Ivan        Manatee High School     6:35.0   20:27.04   50   
 51   #62 Windham, Hunter J      Manatee High School     6:36.6   20:31.96   51   
 52  #193 Deschenes, Kyle        Seminole Hig            6:48.6   21:09.32   52   
 53  #127 Hartman, Tyler         Pinellas Par            6:59.8   21:44.14   53   
 54   #80 Clemens, Nathan        North Port H            7:03.1   21:54.48   54   
 55  #113 Mitchiner, Gavin       Palm Harbor             7:05.5   22:01.94   55   
 56  #108 Gergen, Austin         Palm Harbor             7:22.2   22:53.79   56   
 57  #124 Brash, Christopher     Pinellas Par            7:48.5   24:15.31   57   
 58  #129 Kongkaeo, Sorayut      Pinellas Par            7:54.8   24:35.12   58   
 59  #126 Griffin, Sean          Pinellas Par            8:45.6   27:12.97   59   
 60  #123 Batan, Noah            Pinellas Par            9:02.7   28:05.91   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Riverview High School (Sa    43    1    3    4   15   20   41                
      Total Time:  1:27:13.85                                                     
         Average:    17:26.77                                                     
   2 East Lake High School        69    6   10   14   17   22   27   37           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.33                                                     
         Average:    17:58.67                                                     
   3 North Port High School       81    2   16   19   21   23   33   54           
      Total Time:  1:30:35.53                                                     
         Average:    18:07.11                                                     
   4 Countryside High School      86    8   12   13   24   29   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.12                                                     
         Average:    18:10.63                                                     
   5 Manatee High School         133    5   18   30   32   48   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:34:00.23                                                     
         Average:    18:48.05                                                     
   6 Seminole High School (Sem   138    9   26   28   36   39   40   52           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.05                                                     
         Average:    18:50.81                                                     
   7 Palm Harbor University Hi   159    7   11   45   47   49   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.78                                                     
         Average:    19:04.36                                                     
   8 Saint Petersburg High Sch   167   25   31   34   35   42   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.38                                                     
         Average:    19:11.88                                                     
   9 Pinellas Park High School   287   53   57   58   59   60                     
      Total Time:  2:05:53.45                                                     
         Average:    25:10.69

MF-Athletic