Fire Short Course Invitational 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          9/5/2014 - 8:14 PM
                       Fire Short Course Invite - 9/5/2014                       
                                  Halloway Park                                  
 
Event 1  Women 3k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Deibner, Sarah               Southeastern          11:26.10   1   1          
  2 Mund, Sara                   Flagler               11:31.50   1   2          
  3 Jones, Molllie               Rollins               11:35.20   1   3          
  4 Strekel, Taylor              Flagler               11:37.00   1   4          
  5 Ogilvie, Sydni               Southeastern          11:37.30   1   5          
  6 Harding, Sarah               Flagler               11:41.70   1   6          
  7 Ramirez, Hanna               Flagler               11:42.40   1   7          
  8 Fitzgerald, Megan            Southeastern          11:43.00   1   8          
  9 Ahrens, Anna                 Southeastern          11:55.50   1   9          
 10 Perez, Emily                 Southeastern          12:05.30   1  10          
 11 Clinton, Alexis              Southeastern          12:11.20   2  11          
 12 Knight, Dina                 Southeastern          12:17.00   2  12          
 13 Scott, Emily                 Southeastern          12:21.30   2              
 14 Calkins, Kerry               Flagler               12:27.30   2  13          
 15 Vahatalo, Vilja              Pba                   12:35.10   2  14          
 16 Webbe, Kayla                 Pba                   12:41.50   2  15          
 17 Diaz, Angelica               Northwood             12:43.90   2              
 18 Venesina, Emily              Flagler               12:47.00   2  16          
 19 Ankli, Sarah                 Rollins               12:49.50   2  17          
 20 Jones, Kaitlyn               Southeastern          12:49.90   2              
 21 Traynor, Danielle            Southeastern          12:52.00   3              
 22 Hayes, Kendall               Southeastern          12:52.90   3              
 23 Fenton, Lexi                 Pba                   12:54.30   3  18          
 24 Bench, Jordyn                Southeastern          12:56.40   3              
 25 Strauss, Katlyn              Northwood             12:57.10   3              
 26 Fuller, Jessica              Southeastern          12:58.00   3              
 27 Garner, Mary Ellen           Rollins               13:01.00   3  19          
 28 Sexton, Jessica              Pba                   13:10.70   3  20          
 29 Seddon, Isabella             Rollins               13:26.20   3  21          
 30 Napolitano, Melissa          Northwood             13:26.60   3              
 31 Champin, Fran                Rollins               13:27.50   4  22          
 32 Vickers, Britny              Warner University     14:28.40   4  23          
 33 Russell, Faith               Pba                   14:38.10   4  24          
 34 Perry, Ali                   Rollins               14:44.90   4  25          
 35 Fuller, Hailie jo            Rollins               15:40.10   4  26          
 36 Prieto, Cindy                Warner University     15:54.80   4  27          
 37 Sailor Tynes, Tess           Rollins               16:47.30   4              
 38 Patz, Elizabeth              Rollins               17:01.70   4              
 39 Peterson, Sophia             Warner University     17:04.80   4  28          
 40 Caudron, Monica              Johnson-FL            17:32.80   4              
 41 Roberson, Ilena              Warner University     17:50.80   5  29          
 42 Ward, Lathisa                Warner University     19:58.80   5  30          
 43 Stegman, Sara                Warner University     21:02.80   5  31          
 44 Dombrowski, Vinnie           Johnson-FL            22:12.90   5              
 45 Olsheske, Audrey             Johnson-FL            22:23.50   5              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Flagler                      32    2    4    6    7   13   16               
      Total Time:    58:59.90                                                    
         Average:    11:47.98                                                    
   2 Southeastern                 33    1    5    8    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:    58:47.20                                                    
         Average:    11:45.44                                                    
   3 Rollins                      82    3   17   19   21   22   25   26          
      Total Time:  1:04:19.40                                                    
         Average:    12:51.88                                                    
   4 Pba                          91   14   15   18   20   24                    
      Total Time:  1:05:59.70                                                    
         Average:    13:11.94                                                    
   5 Warner University           137   23   27   28   29   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:25:17.60                                                    
         Average:    17:03.52
 
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License          9/5/2014 - 8:14 PM
                       Fire Short Course Invite - 9/5/2014                       
                                  Halloway Park                                  
 
Event 2  Men 5k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Mundy, Corey                 Flagler               19:04.30   1   1          
  2 Aplund, Jacob                Northwood             19:17.40   1   2          
  3 Mack, Sam                    Flagler               20:01.40   1   3          
  3 Hartley, Erik                Flagler               20:01.40   1   4          
  5 Marin, Daniel                Warner University     20:05.80   1   5          
  6 Kathman, Kyler               Southeastern          20:08.90   1   6          
  7 Graves, Rashaad              Southeastern          20:09.40   1   7          
  8 Hodge, Dillon                Flagler               20:15.90   1   8          
  9 Smith, Andrew                Flagler               20:25.00   1   9          
 10 Shaw, Andrew                 Flagler               20:26.00   1  10          
 11 Cossio, Deion                Southeastern          20:39.20   2  11          
 12 Pena, Stephen                Southeastern          20:42.20   2  12          
 13 Boykins, Avonte              Northwood             20:48.60   2  13          
 14 Goodman, Matt                Flagler               21:10.50   2  14          
 15 Harris, Brandon              Warner University     21:19.30   2  15          
 16 Fonseca, Pedro               Northwood             21:27.10   2  16          
 17 Pacifici, Jacob              Southeastern          21:30.50   2  17          
 18 Negron-Santiago, Joshua      Unattached            21:30.70   2              
 19 Kempton, Brandon             Warner University     21:39.30   2  18          
 20 Jones, Chad                  Flagler               21:45.10   2              
 21 Harkless, James              Warner University     21:53.70   3  19          
 22 Currier, Colton              Warner University     21:54.10   3  20          
 23 Barreto, Edward              Warner University     21:59.70   3  21          
 24 Velez, George                Unattached            22:13.90   3              
 25 Pryos, Kuriakos              Southeastern          22:21.10   3  22          
 26 Swanson, Matthew             Unattached            22:23.40   3              
 27 Smith, Drew                  Southeastern          22:34.00   3  23          
 28 Gouriluk, Kael               Southeastern          22:53.30   3              
 29 Giler, Emilio                Warner University     22:57.30   3  24          
 30 Mazur, Dan                   Rollins               23:04.30   3  25          
 31 Pollard, Corey               Warner University     23:26.30   4              
 32 Cedeno, Gami                 Johnson-FL            23:42.80   4              
 33 Ernest, Andre                Northwood             24:20.80   4  26          
 34 Fernandez, Carlos            Northwood             24:24.40   4  27          
 35 Horvath, Emmett              Rollins               24:34.70   4  28          
 36 Jenesses, Jared              Warner University     24:51.60   4              
 37 Meehan, Austin               Rollins               24:54.40   4  29          
 38 McCain, Michael              Southeastern          25:11.70   4              
 39 Smith, Wesley                Johnson-FL            25:26.60   4              
 40 Boggs, Matt                  Rollins               25:30.90   4  30          
 41 Benedetti, Jesuse            Warner University     25:37.50   5              
 42 Esteril, Daniel              Warner University     25:39.60   5              
 43 Pivacco, James               Warner University     25:50.80   5              
 44 Casella, Keegan              Rollins               25:53.90   5  31          
 45 Martinez, Jose               Unattached            25:55.80   5              
 46 Goodberry, Benjamin          Southeastern          27:17.60   5              
 47 Sawyer, Kyle                 Rollins               28:14.00   5  32          
 48 Mize, Eli                    Johnson-FL            28:24.00   5              
 49 Howard, Benjamin             Johnson-FL            37:06.70   5              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Flagler                      25    1    3    4    8    9   10   14          
      Total Time:  1:39:48.00                                                    
         Average:    19:57.60                                                    
   2 Southeastern                 53    6    7   11   12   17   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:43:10.20                                                    
         Average:    20:38.04                                                    
   3 Warner University            77    5   15   18   19   20   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:46:52.20                                                    
         Average:    21:22.44                                                    
   4 Northwood                    84    2   13   16   26   27                    
      Total Time:  1:50:18.30                                                    
         Average:    22:03.66                                                    
   5 Rollins                     143   25   28   29   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  2:03:58.20                                                    
         Average:    24:47.64

MF-Athletic