Lake Mary HS Summer Time Run 2014

Video Results-Girls 5k

Video Results-Boys 5k

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/30/2014 10:48 AM
                     Lake Mary Summertime Run - 8/30/2014                      
                                 Lake Mary HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5k Run CC HS age
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire           Lake Brantle          19:36.30   1 
  2 Jaffer, Fatema               Lake Mary HS          20:07.40   1 
  3 Hakamaa, Mikaela             Merritt Isla          20:32.60   1 
  4 Sison, Annika                Unattached            20:43.30   1 
  5 Funke, Kara                  Leesburg HS           20:46.50   1 
  6 Ivey, Charis                 Unattached            21:03.40   1 
  7 Karr, Eliana                 Winter Sprin          21:27.90   1 
  8 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla          21:35.00   1 
  9 Hammond, Sarah               Merritt Isla          21:37.70   1 
 10 Miller, Alexandra            West Orange           21:39.80   1 
 11 Waddell, Hannah              Unattached            21:52.60   2 
 12 Newsome, Ashlee              First Academ          21:54.20   2 
 13 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary HS          21:55.80   2 
 14 Kelly, Lynsey                Winter Sprin          21:58.30   2 
 15 Jackson, Veronica            Unattached            22:01.20   2 
 16 Urzua, Daniela               Lake Mary HS          22:02.90   2 
 17 Vergauwen, Jolene            Lake Brantle          22:13.90   2 
 18 Martin, Julia                Merritt Isla          22:20.10   2 
 19 Ward, Paige                  Father Lopez          22:22.20   2 
 20 Demeter, Nicole              Lake Mary HS          22:26.40   2 
 21 Boggs, Rebekah               Dr. Phillips          22:30.10   3 
 22 Barker, Caitlin              First Academ          22:31.80   3 
 23 Freeman, Johanna             Lake Mary HS          22:35.90   3 
 24 Ivey, Jamie                  Unattached            22:37.00   3 
 25 Miller, Felicia              West Orange           22:40.30   3 
 26 Hannah, Meagan               West Orange           22:40.80   3 
 27 Messner, Maddi               First Academ          22:45.60   3 
 28 Parker, Jessica              Merritt Isla          22:47.60   3 
 29 Butterfield, Brooke          Winter Sprin          22:51.30   3 
 30 Hunt, Latoya                 Winter Sprin          22:54.00   3 
 31 Rohloff, Victoria            Merritt Isla          22:54.10   4 
 32 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary HS          23:07.90   4 
 33 Zeller, Kaliya               Oviedo HS             23:13.60   4 
 34 Arterburn, Madison           Winter Sprin          23:14.70   4 
 35 Wildgen, Isabel              Oviedo HS             23:15.40   4 
 36 Rothfuss, Hannah             Oviedo HS             23:20.20   4 
 37 Tharp, Madison               West Orange           23:23.10   4 
 38 Moffett, Haley               West Orange           23:24.20   4 
 39 Hall, Evelyn                 West Orange           23:26.30   4 
 40 Bartczak, Isabella           Dr. Phillips          23:27.70   4 
 41 Relly, Erin                  Oviedo HS             23:31.00   5 
 42 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Isla          23:31.10   5 
 43 Goodwin, Sabella             Merritt Isla          23:40.40   5 
 44 Shah, Niyati                 Oviedo HS             23:58.10   5 
 45 Wilson, Megan                Father Lopez          24:04.00   5 
 46 Le, Julia                    West Orange           24:17.10   5 
 47 Bailey, Kyiana               Dr. Phillips          24:21.80   5 
 48 McCarthy, Erin               Merritt Isla          24:23.20   5 
 49 Smith, Izabella              Dr. Phillips          24:26.00   5 
 50 Kopack, Sara                 Lake Brantle          24:39.20   5 
 51 Madeux, Monet                Merritt Isla          24:55.90   6 
 52 darian, sheyda               Lake Brantle          25:02.90   6 
 53 Buwalda, Rachel              Orangewood C          25:04.30   6 
 54 Renschler, Kaitlyn           Internationa          25:05.00   6 
 55 Pyros, Elizabeth             Internationa          25:07.10   6 
 56 Johnson, Alison              West Orange           25:09.40   6 
 57 Orlando, Gabbi               Windermere P          25:22.10   6 
 58 Benbrahim, Rania             West Orange           25:24.30   6 
 59 Brickeen, Sarah              Oviedo HS             25:33.80   6 
 60 Gomrad, Katelyn              Winter Sprin          25:33.80   6 
 61 Chronister, Nicole           Lake Howell           25:38.70   7 
 62 Hudecek, Kathryn             Winter Sprin          25:49.60   7 
 63 helm, camryn                 Lake Brantle          25:55.60   7 
 64 Nollan, Anna                 The Masters Acad      25:59.50   7 
 65 Clark, Carina                Winter Sprin          26:01.80   7 
 66 Myers, Rebecca               Cornerstone           26:04.50   7 
 67 Smith, Emily                 Wekiva HS             26:06.80   7 
 68 Corey, Shae                  The Masters Acad      26:29.00   7 
 69 Kiely, Kate                  Windermere P          26:29.70   7 
 70 Kidd, Brittany               Orangewood C          26:53.10   7 
 71 Figueroa, Jaylene            Oviedo HS             26:53.10   8 
 72 Arvelo, Veronica             Windermere P          27:12.80   8 
 73 Tanner, Yolanda              Oviedo HS             27:14.80   8 
 74 Hynes, Mary                  West Orange           27:22.90   8 
 75 McAskill, Emma               Father Lopez          27:23.50   8 
 76 Henriquez, Angela            Lake Howell           27:24.10   8 
 77 Portuallo, Christina         Father Lopez          27:28.20   8 
 78 Wright, Sarah                Father Lopez          27:32.90   8 
 79 Ramos, Ana                   Orangewood C          27:34.00   8 
 80 Solomon, Madie               Cornerstone           27:36.20   8 
 81 Hosch, Shannon               The Masters Acad      27:38.70   9 
 82 Wilson, Emily                Father Lopez          27:43.00   9 
 83 McKelvey, Megan              Winter Sprin          27:47.70   9 
 84 Hypolite, Carsyn             West Orange           27:48.40   9 
 85 Taylor, Gracie               First Academ          27:50.00   9 
 86 Richter, Alicia              Lake Brantle          28:09.10   9 
 87 Cawthorn, Sophia             West Orange           28:10.50   9 
 88 Herrera, Valeria             Dr. Phillips          28:12.90   9 
 89 Bishop, Madelyn              Lake Howell           28:15.90   9 
 90 Mikluscak, Kelsey            Lake Howell           28:27.90   9 
 91 Pittman, Libby               The Masters Acad      28:38.50  10 
 92 Young, Taylor                Lake Howell           28:40.00  10 
 93 Lee, Kasey                   The Masters Acad      28:46.90  10 
 94 Mora, Sofia                  Oviedo HS             28:51.60  10 
 95 Chhu, Caroline               Lake Howell           28:56.10  10 
 96 Wildgen, Abigail             Oviedo HS             28:56.50  10 
 97 Prieto, Diana                Lake Howell           28:59.00  10 
 98 Tindel, Rachel               Internationa          29:00.40  10 
 99 Simcox, Brianna              Lake Mary HS          29:14.20  10 
100 Pham, Stepheny               Dr. Phillips          29:14.30  10 
101 Boeneman, Abby               West Orange           29:19.80  11 
102 Light, Mikala                Winter Sprin          29:21.80  11 
103 Jordan, Angela               Lake Mary HS          29:22.50  11 
104 giovati, gabrielle           Lake Brantle          29:22.70  11 
105 Langdale, Amber              Lake Mary HS          29:23.50  11 
106 Riley, Caitlin               First Academ          29:31.80  11 
107 Andersen, Stacie             Lake Howell           29:55.50  11 
108 McKenney, Kristen            West Orange           30:01.80  11 
109 Branch, Ellie                First Academ          30:12.40  11 
110 Smith, Kelly                 Wekiva HS             30:13.60  11 
111 Barron, Hannah               First Academ          30:15.00  12 
112 McAskill, Jane               Father Lopez          30:18.70  12 
113 Ufheil, Mady                 Father Lopez          30:21.20  12 
114 Wood, Kelly                  Orangewood C          30:28.30  12 
115 Rigalt, Maria                West Orange           30:29.10  12 
116 Classe, Anna                 Orangewood C          30:34.00  12 
117 Kvitauskas, Natlie           West Orange           30:44.20  12 
118 Phillips, Ella               Internationa          31:11.90  12 
119 Fox, Lauren                  Father Lopez          31:12.90  12 
120 Siluk, Brynna                Lake Brantle          31:37.80  12 
121 Martinez, Isabel             Oviedo HS             31:39.70  13 
122 Baio, Jensen                 Lake Brantle          31:42.30  13 
123 Bloss, Brianna               Unattached            31:46.80  13 
124 Sheffey, Casey Lee           The Masters Acad      31:56.90  13 
125 Perez, Amber                 Winter Sprin          31:58.00  13 
126 Bursian, Monica              Merritt Isla          32:02.40  13 
127 Freeman, Jordan              Lake Mary HS          32:17.70  13 
128 Lozada, Isabella             Oviedo HS             32:47.50  13 
129 campbell, shelby             Lake Brantle          32:47.90  13 
130 Garbarino, Isabelle          West Orange           33:32.40  13 
131 DeMent, Laruen               Cornerstone           33:43.00  14 
132 Hurley, Samantha             Wekiva HS             34:01.60  14 
133 Collier, Katharine           Wekiva HS             34:01.60  14 
134 Vonwellsheim, Maddie         West Orange           34:11.50  14 
135 Lathan, Cameron              Winter Sprin          34:45.70  14 
136 kinsey, kloe                 Lake Brantle          34:46.80  14 
137 Xie, Diane                   Lake Howell           34:49.00  14 
138 Stockton, Lauren             Winter Sprin          34:55.80  14 
139 Hart, Carolina               West Orange           35:13.50  14 
140 Tamayo, Carissa              West Orange           35:13.80  14 
141 Frantz, Maggie               Orangewood C          35:30.10  15 
142 Samaan, Rana                 Lake Mary HS          35:43.30  15 
143 Fitzgerald, Stasha           Lake Mary HS          35:59.10  15 
144 Young, Addison               West Orange           35:59.50  15 
145 Costanza, Bella              West Orange           36:00.00  15 
146 Velez, Amya                  Oviedo HS             36:54.10  15 
147 Pyros, Sara                  Internationa          36:54.20  15 
148 Graham, Jennifer             Father Lopez          37:08.20  15 
149 Hawkins, Madison             West Orange           37:16.40  15 
150 Phillips, Sarah              The Masters Acad      38:28.80  15 
151 Francois, Brightney          Wekiva HS             38:34.50  16 
152 Wright, Victoria             West Orange           39:04.10  16 
153 Bruce-Amanquah, Nana         Windermere P          39:27.60  16 
154 beladi, sheiva               Lake Brantle          39:54.00  16 
155 Brown, Jessia                Wekiva HS             40:22.90  16 
156 Weary, Hannah                Father Lopez          41:02.10  16 
157 Gaeth, Kaleena               Wekiva HS             41:04.80  16 
158 Behs, Priscilla              Oviedo HS             41:50.20  16 
159 Perry, Bailey                Lake Howell           42:19.70  16 
160 Todd, Haley                  Winter Sprin          43:29.50  16 
 
Boys 5k Run CC HS age
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Cross, Steven                Merritt Isla          16:28.70   1 
  2 DeGale, Ryan                 Lake Mary HS          16:34.60   1 
  3 Martins, Franco              Windermere P          16:50.40   1 
  4 Rife, Christopher            Lake Howell           17:19.00   1 
  5 D'Haiti, Jean                Unattached            17:25.70   1 
  6 Aman, William Christian      Lake Mary HS          17:48.70   1 
  7 Ortiz, Luis                  Unattached            17:58.40   1 
  8 Lyons, John                  Lake Mary HS          18:00.90   1 
  9 DiMauro, Thomas              Unattached            18:05.80   1 
 10 Anderson, David              Oviedo HS             18:06.00   1 
 11 Ivey, Franklin               Unattached            18:29.00   2 
 12 De Armas, Drew               First Academ          18:31.40   2 
 13 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell           18:33.60   2 
 14 Dean, Jeremy                 Unattached            18:34.20   2 
 15 Kash, Jonathan               West Orange           18:42.40   2 
 16 Fritz, Jeremy                Winter Sprin          18:47.50   2 
 17 Field, William               Lake Mary HS          18:50.30   2 
 18 Santiago, Joel               Winter Sprin          18:52.00   2 
 19 Nkuitabong, Alexander        Unattached            18:52.10   2 
 20 Trask, Cole                  Lake Mary HS          18:54.60   2 
 21 Czurak, Justin               Winter Sprin          18:56.80   3 
 22 Funke, Kyle                  Leesburg HS           19:01.20   3 
 23 Li, David                    Merritt Isla          19:03.00   3 
 24 Goodwin, Blaine              West Orange           19:07.80   3 
 25 Bradshaw, Christopher        Unattached            19:18.30   3 
 25 Schwartz, Carl               Unattached            19:18.30   3 
 27 Montero, Irvin               Lake Howell           19:18.60   3 
 28 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary HS          19:20.10   3 
 29 Pogar, Alex                  Windermere P          19:24.80   3 
 30 Canty, Mark                  Unattached            19:25.10   3 
 31 Theriault, Nick              Father Lopez          19:26.10   4 
 32 Dye, Jeremy                  Lake Mary HS          19:33.10   4 
 33 Skotnicki, Tanner            Winter Sprin          19:33.50   4 
 34 Griffin, Sean                Lake Mary HS          19:47.10   4 
 35 Rodriques, Jaylen            Lake Brantle          19:48.60   4 
 36 Bride, Brian                 Merritt Isla          19:49.30   4 
 37 Berry, Zane                  Oviedo HS             19:50.20   4 
 38 Brown, Lance                 West Orange           19:53.10   4 
 39 Metz, Zack                   Oviedo HS             19:56.50   4 
 40 Moody, Joshua                Merritt Isla          20:01.60   4 
 41 Daignault, Cory              Merritt Isla          20:01.90   5 
 42 Stadler, Daniel              Oviedo HS             20:05.30   5 
 43 Daddapaneni, Jaedin          Oviedo HS             20:05.80   5 
 44 Hannah, Billy                West Orange           20:09.20   5 
 45 Mihm, Mason                  Oviedo HS             20:14.40   5 
 46 Parrish, Justin              Lake Brantle          20:18.20   5 
 47 Baio, Nicholas               Lake Brantle          20:19.40   5 
 48 Harvey, Sean                 Merritt Isla          20:25.70   5 
 49 Souder, Justin               Lake Mary HS          20:32.70   5 
 49 Fields, Eithan               Oviedo HS             20:32.70   5 
 51 Scheiber, Kevin              Father Lopez          20:35.30   6 
 52 Harkins, Brandon             Lake Howell           20:35.80   6 
 53 Paladino, Nathan             Merritt Isla          20:36.70   6 
 54 Woodbury, Kamron             Wekiva HS             20:38.70   6 
 55 Rodriquez, Andre             Oviedo HS             20:43.00   6 
 56 Rivera, Obed                 West Orange           20:43.70   6 
 57 Beauregard, Nicholas         Winter Sprin          20:44.80   6 
 58 White, Samual (Bill)         Merritt Isla          20:47.60   6 
 59 Gilliam, Marcell             Leesburg HS           20:49.20   6 
 60 Simon, Christian             Orangewood C          20:49.40   6 
 61 Kicki, Charles               Oviedo HS             20:59.90   7 
 62 Gonzalez, Michael            First Academ          21:00.80   7 
 63 Jutkofsky, Jake              Leesburg HS           21:00.90   7 
 64 Specht, Jake                 West Orange           21:04.40   7 
 65 Tibbetts, Sean               Oviedo HS             21:04.50   7 
 66 Ohlwein, Nick                Father Lopez          21:05.20   7 
 67 Radcliffe, Ben               First Academ          21:06.40   7 
 68 Beams, Joshua                Internationa          21:08.00   7 
 69 Mejia, David                 Lake Mary HS          21:11.00   7 
 70 Cabrera, Dimitri             Internationa          21:11.10   7 
 71 Dunn, Noah                   Father Lopez          21:17.00   8 
 72 Micca, Bradyn                Merritt Isla          21:18.20   8 
 73 Matzner, Jacob               Unattached            21:20.20   8 
 74 Pokima, Osaki                West Orange           21:24.40   8 
 75 Hurst, James                 Cornerstone           21:29.90   8 
 76 Alderman, Ben                Internationa          21:30.30   8 
 77 Coon, Stephen                First Academ          21:32.00   8 
 78 Deyo, Tye                    West Orange           21:38.90   8 
 79 Mudd, Logan                  Lake Mary Pr          21:40.30   8 
 80 Burke, Greg                  West Orange           21:41.80   8 
 81 Gil, Javier                  West Orange           21:42.90   9 
 82 Verzaro, Ron                 Winter Sprin          21:45.80   9 
 83 Johnson, Brian               Lake Brantle          21:47.90   9 
 84 Custer, Tanner               Winter Sprin          21:49.00   9 
 85 Wallace, Terrel              West Orange           21:49.10   9 
 85 Greer, Matthew               West Orange           21:49.10   9 
 87 St Germain, Christian        Orangewood C          21:49.30   9 
 88 Goldsmith, Ethan             Lake Mary HS          21:54.40   9 
 89 Tanner, Islael               Oviedo HS             21:55.00   9 
 90 Morrissey, Patrick           West Orange           21:59.20   9 
 91 Clapp, Matt                  First Academ          22:03.00  10 
 92 Backer, Cody                 Winter Sprin          22:03.90  10 
 93 Guenther, Cal                First Academ          22:04.60  10 
 94 Recinos Jr., Erik            Lake Brantle          22:09.50  10 
 95 Havel, Matthew               Winter Sprin          22:10.20  10 
 96 Queen, Travis                Wekiva HS             22:11.20  10 
 97 Steinke, Chad                Lake Brantle          22:20.90  10 
 98 Matzner, Josh                Unattached            22:21.50  10 
 99 Gransee, Kevin               Lake Mary HS          22:26.80  10 
100 Buwalda, Daniel              Orangewood C          22:27.10  10 
101 Cruz, Gustavo                Oviedo HS             22:28.40  11 
102 Bowler, Patrick              Father Lopez          22:29.30  11 
103 Morris, Connor               The Masters Acad      22:32.30  11 
104 Main, Rayce                  Wekiva HS             22:33.00  11 
105 Pantoka, Alex                Oviedo HS             22:35.80  11 
106 Donnelly, Micheal            West Orange           22:36.40  11 
107 Conkling, Justin             Internationa          22:39.30  11 
108 Parker, Thomas               Oviedo HS             22:44.40  11 
109 Ufheil, Andy                 Father Lopez          22:45.50  11 
110 Hawkins, Jacob               Lake Brantle          22:51.20  11 
111 Wapshott, Corbin             Lake Brantle          22:54.10  12 
112 Durr, Richard                Lake Mary HS          22:58.30  12 
113 Bride, Ben                   Merritt Isla          22:58.50  12 
114 Bennouna, Zak                West Orange           22:59.00  12 
115 Phipps, Cole                 First Academ          23:01.10  12 
116 Prather, Trenton             Lake Howell           23:07.20  12 
117 Foote, Alexander             Oviedo HS             23:07.80  12 
118 Trepper, Josh                Father Lopez          23:14.00  12 
119 Toscanini, Sebasten          West Orange           23:15.50  12 
120 Word, Adkins                 First Academ          23:15.90  12 
121 Higuera, Huy                 Lake Mary HS          23:17.30  13 
122 Duncan, Chris                Lake Mary HS          23:20.00  13 
123 James, Randy                 Wekiva HS             23:20.90  13 
124 Fishel, Brady                Lake Mary HS          23:21.70  13 
125 Bacchus, Shane               West Orange           23:28.70  13 
126 Nieman, Nick                 Orangewood C          23:37.90  13 
127 Adams, Brandon               Orangewood C          23:38.80  13 
128 Fritz, Zachary               Winter Sprin          23:39.00  13 
129 Caleb, Cotter                West Orange           23:40.50  13 
130 Heitz, Alex                  West Orange           23:40.90  13 
131 Fountain, Mitchell           West Orange           23:43.80  14 
132 Pogany, Thomas               West Orange           23:46.20  14 
133 McKee, Alex                  First Academ          23:48.40  14 
134 Boucher, Jay                 Merritt Isla          23:49.40  14 
135 Lehenbauer, Anthony          Winter Sprin          23:51.70  14 
136 Northcott, Joe               Leesburg HS           23:52.30  14 
137 Williams, Zavien             Windermere P          23:52.70  14 
138 Merriman, Matt               Unattached            24:08.00  14 
139 Field, Ryan                  Lake Mary HS          24:20.00  14 
140 Estein, Franklin             Windermere P          24:23.60  14 
141 Demeter, John                Lake Mary HS          24:26.30  15 
142 Wright, Lionell              Cornerstone           24:34.90  15 
143 Gobel, Niklas                Cornerstone           24:55.20  15 
144 Wick, Thomas                 Father Lopez          24:55.70  15 
145 Mihelich, Tyler              Cornerstone           24:57.50  15 
146 Kamphaus, Mason              Merritt Isla          25:01.30  15 
147 Vanderzain, Bradley          West Orange           25:04.00  15 
148 Boothe, Kevin                Lake Brantle          25:04.30  15 
149 Koster, David                West Orange           25:04.80  15 
150 Dadhania, Dhruv              Lake Mary HS          25:27.80  15 
151 Batcheller, Nathan           Lake Brantle          25:36.40  16 
152 Kautzman, Josh               Oviedo HS             25:36.90  16 
153 Cabrera, Sergio              Internationa          25:55.20  16 
154 Waller, Trey                 Father Lopez          26:00.20  16 
155 Hamilton, Dustin             Wekiva HS             26:00.30  16 
156 Barron, Elijah               First Academ          26:02.10  16 
157 Camerino, Dominic            West Orange           26:06.20  16 
158 Cohea, Patrick               Lake Brantle          26:13.50  16 
159 Kim, Zechariah               Windermere P          26:14.30  16 
160 Hemphill, James              Internationa          26:27.30  16 
161 Lipscomb, Andrew             Internationa          26:35.70  17 
162 Weiner, Andrew               Lake Howell           26:45.10  17 
163 Padua, Xander                Internationa          26:45.60  17 
164 Hill, Joseph                 Wekiva HS             27:09.00  17 
165 Valle, Kaio                  Windermere P          27:14.70  17 
166 Ettel, Nathan                Internationa          27:27.70  17 
167 Morris, Kyle                 The Masters Acad      28:01.50  17 
168 Graham, Sean                 Lake Mary HS          28:12.90  17 
169 Prince, Hunter               The Masters Acad      28:28.20  17 
170 Snetsinger, Gabriel          Merritt Isla          30:02.70  17 
171 Johnsen, Jarod               Father Lopez          30:03.60  18 
172 Childers, Dean               First Academ          30:30.20  18 
173 Bevill, Lucus                Lake Howell           30:42.60  18 
174 Athens, Griffin              West Orange           31:04.30  18 
175 Coffin, Aaron                Lake Brantle          31:40.90  18 
176 Evens, Ethan                 Orangewood C          31:50.70  18 
177 Read, Sky                    Cornerstone           32:01.70  18 
178 Uner, Ryan                   Internationa          32:48.20  18 
179 Torres, Esteban              Internationa          33:06.60  18 
180 Aponte, Axel                 Cornerstone           33:57.80  18 
181 Gordon, Jon                  Lake Mary HS          34:25.90  19 
182 Miller, Kade                 Cornerstone           34:31.50  19 
183 Davis, Andrew                Wekiva HS             34:32.90  19 
184 Canifield, Ethan             West Orange           36:38.90  19
 
Mixed 5k Run CC Community
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4272  Capostagno, Eric             M  Unattached                   18:49.00       
    2  4271  russel, matt                 M  Unattached                   19:05.60       
    3  4290  Gami, Cedeno                 W  Unattached                   20:33.50       
    4  4274  Wheeler, Steve               M  Unattached                   20:57.30       
    5  4275  St. Lewis, Canaan            M  Unattached                   21:39.40       
    6  4087  Bott, Drew                   M  Orangewood Christian         21:52.20       
    7  4286  Smith, Wes                   M  Unattached                   21:52.40       
    8  4281  Stratton, Will               M  Unattached                   22:26.60       
    9  4265  Demeter, dave                M  Unattached                   22:40.60       
   10  4273  Lipscomb, Chris              M  Unattached                   22:45.60       
   11  4299  Bolger, Mason                M  The Masters Academy          23:32.40       
   12  4277  Schaffer, Bruce              M  Unattached                   24:38.80       
   13  4280  Bermudez, Matthew            M  Unattached                   25:05.60       
   14  4276  St. Lewis, Jevae             M  Unattached                   25:07.10       
   15  4260  Mckee, Matt                  M  Unattached                   25:28.40       
   16  4285  Olsheske, Audrey             W  Unattached                   25:29.30       
   17  4283  Roland, Howard               M  Unattached                   25:32.90       
   18  3881  Abate, Douglas               M  Father Lopez Catholic HS     27:33.80       
   19  4263  lynn, Demeter	          W  Unattached                   27:40.60       
   20  4287  Howard, Ben                  M  Unattached                   29:42.90       
   21  4264  Demeter, jason               M  Unattached                   30:56.50       
   22  4288  Caudron, Monica              W  Unattached                   32:40.80       
   23  4289  Lewis, Sara                  W  Unattached                   42:00.24       
   24  4284  Dowbroksy, Vinnie            W  Unattached                   44:37.24       
   25  4278  Harvey, Joe                  M  Unattached                   46:36.24

MF-Athletic