Flagler Pinnacle Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2014 03:14 PM
                     FLAGLER PINNACLE CLASSIC - 4/12/2014                      
                             Flagler Palm Coast HS                             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Bria                10 University H        17-03.00   17-03.75   NWI  10   
  2 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm        16-02.00   14-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm        16-04.25   14-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Latsa, Audrey             11 Timber Creek        14-01.00   14-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm        14-05.00   13-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Boone, Ruth                9 Spruce Creek        15-00.00   13-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Crisostomo, Mia            9 University H        14-11.25   12-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Brillhart, Julia          10 Timber Creek        13-09.00   11-11.50   NWI   1   
  9 Murallon, Alyssa          10 Timber Creek        12-11.00   11-10.50   NWI 
 10 Mack, Olivia              11 Timber Creek        12-01.00   11-03.50   NWI 
 11 Avery, Deja                9 Spruce Creek        12-00.00   10-11.00   NWI 
 -- Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS         14-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Mays, Shariah              9 University H        12-05.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek        15-00.25         ND   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS         21-03.00   21-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 McMillon, Tremel          11 Spruce Creek        21-04.00   19-07.50   NWI   8   
  3 Washington, Terrell       11 University H        20-07.00   19-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Brandon         12 Spruce Creek        20-02.00   18-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm        18-11.00   18-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Johnson, Jackie           11 DeLand HS           19-09.50   18-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Dillard, Aspen            10 Flagler Palm        18-07.50   17-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Wilson, Sheldon           12 Timber Creek        16-11.50   17-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Olivo, Samuel             11 University H        16-02.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 10 Greggo, Anthony           12 Spruce Creek        16-06.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 11 Olivera, Jose             12 University H        15-10.50   15-11.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Latsa, Audrey             11 Timber Creek                   32-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm        32-05.00   30-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Thomas, Savitri           10 University H        28-07.00   26-04.50   NWI   6   
 -- Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS         34-08.75         ND   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS         46-01.00   44-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 McMillon, Tadarius        12 Spruce Creek        45-01.00   42-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Walker, Dartavious        10 Colonial HS         42-07.00   40-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Ford, Markale             12 Spruce Creek        35-09.50   39-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm        42-08.00   39-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek        40-06.50   39-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Washington, Terrell       11 University H        37-00.00   35-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm        38-02.00   34-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Olivo, Samuel             11 University H        34-08.50   34-07.50   NWI 
 10 Chatman, Jordan           10 Timber Creek        37-06.75   34-07.00   NWI 
 11 Wilson, Sheldon           12 Timber Creek                   34-04.50   NWI 
 12 Olivera, Jose             12 University H        33-11.00   32-04.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isenard, Christina        12 Flagler Palm        36-10.00   36-00.50   10   
  2 Fleurejiste, Aaliyah      10 Colonial HS         34-00.00   34-10.00    8   
  3 Hendrix, Shannon           9 Colonial HS         31-01.50   31-01.00    6   
  4 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        30-07.00   29-06.00    5   
  5 Sala, Gabriela            11 Spruce Creek        28-11.00   26-09.00    4   
  6 Montesino, Milaysa         9 Colonial HS                    26-08.00    3   
  7 Gilot, Milanda            10 Colonial HS         24-06.50   25-04.50    2   
  8 Smalls, Diamond           11 DeLand HS           29-06.50   25-01.00    1   
  9 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm        25-08.50   24-10.50  
 10 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H        25-01.00   24-10.00  
 11 Simpson, Ashley           10 Colonial HS         26-03.00   24-09.00  
 11 Wilson, Alicia             9 DeLand HS           26-03.00   24-09.00  
 13 Boone, Ruth                9 Spruce Creek        24-04.00   24-06.00  
 14 Fuller, Elissa            11 DeLand HS           25-08.00   23-11.00  
 15 Manning, Meghan           11 DeLand HS           23-03.00   23-10.00  
 16 Enrique, Rissa            10 Timber Creek        24-04.00   23-05.00  
 17 Huber, Alexus             12 DeLand HS           24-05.00   22-01.00  
 18 Ahmed, Teeba              10 Timber Creek        19-05.50   19-08.50  
 19 Droney, Jewel              9 DeLand HS           16-03.50   16-05.00  
 20 Armenteros, Alexis        11 Timber Creek        14-11.00   15-10.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narozny, Keith            12 Spruce Creek        49-11.00   50-00.50   10   
  2 Roos, Matthew             12 Spruce Creek        45-03.50   44-08.00    8   
  3 Havenner, Tyler           12 DeLand HS           42-05.50   42-02.00    6   
  4 Dulku, Nick                  Ponte Vedra HS                 39-02.00    5   
  5 Collier, Dante            10 Spruce Creek        38-08.00   37-03.00    4   
  6 Tidwell, Raymen           12 Colonial HS         38-10.00   36-11.00    3   
  7 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H        42-04.50   36-05.50    2   
  8 Jackson, Mykel             9 Timber Creek        38-06.00   34-06.00    1   
  9 Osborne, Bradley          10 Spruce Creek        37-03.00   34-05.50  
 10 Neidig, Michael           11 Flagler Palm        31-06.00   34-05.00  
 11 Camy, Joe                 11 Colonial HS         37-02.00   32-03.00  
 12 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro   9 Flagler Palm        34-03.00   31-04.00  
 13 Mattison, Desmond         10 Timber Creek        32-08.00   30-11.00  
 14 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek        33-07.00   29-10.00  
 15 Yanez, Alex               11 University H        24-07.50   25-09.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm           94-05   94-08.50   10   
  2 Tejada, Yamilex           11 Colonial HS            88-05   89-04.50    8   
  3 Isenard, Christina        12 Flagler Palm           77-04   88-08.50    6   
  4 Benjamin, Danielle        12 Colonial HS            86-03   81-06.50    5   
  5 Hendrix, Shannon           9 Colonial HS            92-01   81-01.50    4   
  6 Manning, Meghan           11 DeLand HS              83-06      80-11    3   
  7 Sala, Gabriela            11 Spruce Creek           88-05   76-04.50    2   
  8 Sullivan, Kelly           12 Flagler Palm           69-06      69-09    1   
  9 Montesino, Milaysa         9 Colonial HS            64-06   69-05.50  
 10 Huber, Alexus             12 DeLand HS              79-05   64-01.50  
 11 Boone, Ruth                9 Spruce Creek           61-11   56-09.50  
 12 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H           63-06      56-02  
 13 Droney, Jewel              9 DeLand HS              58-09      49-11  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narozny, Keith            12 Spruce Creek          146-07  146-10.50   10   
  2 Tidwell, Raymen           12 Colonial HS           130-07  124-03.50    8   
  3 Collier, Dante            10 Spruce Creek          112-04  115-05.50    6   
  4 Dulku, Nick                  Ponte Vedra HS                110-04.50    5   
  5 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H          116-00     107-05    4   
  6 Asencio-tovar, Alejand     9 Flagler Palm           94-11     100-08    3   
  7 Jacobsen, James           10 Spruce Creek          124-10  100-00.50    2   
  8 Aljundi, Mustafa          10 Spruce Creek           96-05      89-08    1   
  9 Osborne, Bradley          10 Spruce Creek          108-01      83-05  
 10 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek           88-10      66-04  
 11 Neidig, Michael           11 Flagler Palm           82-02      63-10  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek         4-10.00    5-03.00   10   
  2 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm         4-06.00    4-04.00    6   
  4 Gregory, Emily             9 Spruce Creek         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  4 Carr, Maia                10 DeLand HS            4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  4 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm         4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
 -- Gray, Jasmine             11 DeLand HS            4-02.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Armani           11 Colonial HS          6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Augustin, David           10 Timber Creek         5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Hammond, Scot             10 Flagler Palm         5-04.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Hough, Turon              10 DeLand HS            5-06.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Dillard, Aspen            10 Flagler Palm         5-06.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Hill, Dakari               9 Timber Creek         5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Mbionwu, William           9 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
 -- Rerko, Bryan               9 Spruce Creek         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Greggo, Anthony           12 Spruce Creek                         NH  
 -- Polite, Nikolas            9 Flagler Palm         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Lazo, Hayden               9 Spruce Creek                         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-06.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Baker, Alison              9 DeLand HS            7-00.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Gavilanes, Annemarie       9 Spruce Creek         6-06.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Gregory, Emily             9 Spruce Creek         6-00.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Ralston, Leela             9 Spruce Creek         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Larson, Aria              10 DeLand HS            7-00.00        DNS  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Timothy          11 Flagler Palm        13-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Bartholomew, Sean         12 Spruce Creek        12-06.00  J13-06.00    8   
  3 Bertrand, Andrew          12 Flagler Palm        13-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Kulakoski, Will           12 Spruce Creek        13-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Bertrand, Mark             9 Flagler Palm        11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Sevigny, Drew                Spruce Creek                   11-00.00    3   
  7 Santos, Madison           12 Spruce Creek        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Santalla, Matt            10 Timber Creek        10-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9 Hammond, Scot             10 Flagler Palm        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Grusauskas, Adam           9 Spruce Creek         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Hemmy, Jack                9 Spruce Creek        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 12 Finlen, Conner            11 Timber Creek         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Hunter, Christie             Spruce Creek                    8-06.00  
 -- Lora, Kevin               12 DeLand HS           13-00.00         NH  
 -- Boyd, Colton              12 Flagler Palm        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Pickren, Rob              10 DeLand HS           11-06.00         NH  
 -- Crain, Chance             12 Flagler Palm        12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Schrade, Josiah           11 DeLand HS           12-00.00        DNS  
 -- Strickland, Brandon       10 Flagler Palm         8-06.00        DNS  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:01.95   12:59.94   10   
  2 DeLand HS  'A'                                   11:02.10   13:45.32    8   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:05.67    9:45.96   10   
  2 University HS  'A'                                8:35.93    9:53.61    8   
  3 DeLand HS  'A'                                    8:43.89   10:40.66    6   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           15.39      15.20  -0.4  10   
  2 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           15.43      15.30  -0.4   8   
  3 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           15.69      16.40  -0.4   6   
  4 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           16.30      16.69  -0.4   5   
  5 Zwenger, Anastsia          9 Flagler Palm           19.35      18.67  -0.4   4   
  6 Passamonte, Alexandria    10 Spruce Creek           18.62      19.16  -0.4   3   
  7 Carr, Maia                10 DeLand HS              21.54      22.00  -0.4   2   

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McMillon, Tremel          11 Spruce Creek           15.45      15.84   0.5  1  10   
  2 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           15.52      15.86   0.5  1   8   
  3 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek           16.14      16.61   0.5  1   6   
  4 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           17.24      16.65   0.5  1   5   
  5 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           17.17      16.71   0.5  1   4   
  6 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           16.67      16.77   0.5  1   3   
  7 Allen, Marlon             12 Colonial HS            16.64      16.88   0.5  1   2   
  8 Chatman, Jordan           10 Timber Creek           19.85      18.98  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm           19.20      19.10  -0.4  2 
 10 Wilson, Jeremy             9 DeLand HS              20.50      19.69  -0.4  2 
 11 Kes, William              11 Flagler Palm           21.10      20.39  -0.4  2 
 12 Mellow, Spencer           11 Flagler Palm           21.53      20.93  -0.4  2 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dean, Bria                10 University H           12.60      12.86  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Diloreto, Sarah           12 Flagler Palm           13.06      13.12  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek           13.18      13.20  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm           12.68      13.22  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Passamonte, Alexandria    10 Spruce Creek           13.74      13.40   1.3  2   4   
  6 Labollita, Alina          11 DeLand HS              15.24      13.65   1.4  3   3   
  7 Jeremy, Karma             12 Colonial HS            13.52      13.67  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Mays, Shariah              9 University H           13.65      13.84  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Brillhart, Julia          10 Timber Creek           15.03      13.86   1.4  3 
 10 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm           13.92      13.88   1.3  2 
 11 Boone, Ruth                9 Spruce Creek           13.72      13.91   1.3  2 
 12 Smith, Alexxis             9 University H           13.99      14.21   1.3  2 
 13 Phang, Alyssa             10 Timber Creek                      14.55   0.5  4 
 14 Murallon, Alyssa          10 Timber Creek                      14.75   0.5  4 
 15 Brooks, Faith              9 Spruce Creek           14.70      14.81   1.3  2 
 16 Felder, Ymaghe            10 Colonial HS            15.38      14.87   1.4  3 
 17 Jones, Jordan              9 Spruce Creek                      15.17   0.5  4 
 18 Gavilanes, Annemarie       9 Spruce Creek           14.80      15.24   1.4  3 
 19 Avery, Deja                9 Spruce Creek           14.60      15.25   1.3  2 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           11.26      11.03   0.7  1  10   
  2 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           11.20      11.10   0.7  1   8   
  3 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           11.26      11.15   0.7  1   6   
  4 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm           12.42      11.58  -0.9  3   5   
  5 Cabrera, Mel              10 Flagler Palm           11.65      11.63  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Willis, Jujuan            10 Timber Creek           11.50      11.68   0.7  1   3   
  7 Greggo, Anthony           12 Spruce Creek           11.40      11.76   0.7  1   2   
  8 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           11.69      11.83  -1.3  2   1   
  9 DePeralta, Ranier         10 DeLand HS              11.92      11.93  -1.3  2 
 10 Wilson, Kendan            11 Flagler Palm           11.81      11.94  -1.3  2 
 11 Holdiem, Justin            9 Colonial HS            12.00      11.95  -0.9  3 
 12 Cole, Chris               10 Flagler Palm           11.96      12.01  -0.9  3 
 13 Olivera, Jose             12 University H           12.57      12.61  -0.9  3 
 14 Werelman, Stefan           9 Timber Creek                      12.68   0.8  4 
 15 Disla, Gabriel            11 University H                      12.82   0.8  4 
 16 passmore, deondrick       10 University H           13.29      13.20  -0.9  3 
 17 Ramnarain, Vishal         11 University H           13.31      13.59  -0.9  3 
 18 Smalls, Antoine           10 DeLand HS              13.56      13.84  -0.9  3 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          11 University H         5:16.83    5:14.85   10   
  2 Licht, Amy                12 Colonial HS          5:31.59    5:34.10    8   
  3 Knight, Dina              11 Flagler Palm         5:42.00    5:35.11    6   
  4 castro, ashley            10 Colonial HS          5:45.58    5:47.63    5   
  5 Gaebel, Erika             10 DeLand HS            6:03.03    5:55.84    4   
  6 Perez, Yaseline           10 Colonial HS          5:56.48    5:57.11    3   
  7 Ortner, Jillian           10 University H         5:57.29    5:57.38    2   
  8 Fonseca, Cynthia           9 Timber Creek         6:05.36    6:01.97    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Amelia         11 Colonial HS          6:17.40    6:13.31  
 10 Hepner, Madelyn           11 Timber Creek         6:05.74    6:15.33  
 11 Clark, Nikki              11 Colonial HS          6:51.01    6:23.09  
 12 Sarro, Catherine          10 DeLand HS            6:55.49    6:34.54  
 13 Lanaville, Alexis         11 Timber Creek         7:20.00    6:35.30  
 14 Perret, Roxane             9 Timber Creek         7:17.62    7:06.66  
 15 Bishop, Patricia           9 DeLand HS            7:32.92    7:26.16  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 ortiz, joel               11 Colonial HS          4:35.92    4:32.95   10   
  2 Arroyo, Christian         11 Colonial HS          4:33.72    4:33.31    8   
  3 Riegelmeyer, Zach            Colonial HS                     4:33.87    6   
  4 Vazquez, Jared             9 Timber Creek         4:42.74    4:34.59    5   
  5 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         4:35.52    4:40.46    4   
  6 Roa, Brandon              12 Flagler Palm         4:38.98    4:41.37    3   
  7 Wofford, Steven           11 Spruce Creek         4:39.09    4:41.70    2   
  8 Torres, Jose              11 University H         4:38.09    4:42.59    1   
  9 Wynn, Ka'Deem             10 Flagler Palm         4:48.36    4:45.77  
 10 Rollins, Tyler             9 DeLand HS            5:01.10    4:52.05  
 11 Cordero IV, Luis R.       12 Flagler Palm         4:58.39    4:54.83  
 12 Martinez-Cuevas, Mario    10 Flagler Palm         5:00.45    4:56.68  
 13 saylers, zane             10 Colonial HS          5:08.21    4:57.61  
 14 Petrucci, Peter           10 Timber Creek         4:48.76    4:58.07  
 15 Ling, Jonathan            10 Flagler Palm         5:10.26    5:06.00  
 16 Greggo, Anthony           12 Spruce Creek         6:02.91    5:08.80  
 17 Gilmore, Tommy            11 DeLand HS            5:16.15    5:10.42  
 18 Mazo, Christian           10 University H         5:53.87    5:12.65  
 19 Martinez, Angel            9 Colonial HS          5:12.79    5:13.40  
 20 camacho, jovanny           9 University H         5:27.52    5:15.92  
 21 Rogers, Chase             10 Flagler Palm         5:17.19    5:17.76  
 22 Bryan, Luke                9 Spruce Creek         5:19.91    5:18.11  
 23 Mays, Jamal               10 Timber Creek         5:33.69    5:38.62  
 24 Rodriguez, Julian          9 Timber Creek                    5:39.47  
 25 Chappelle, Justin         11 Timber Creek         5:39.33    5:42.27  
 26 Scharlach, Jared          10 DeLand HS            5:49.88    5:49.20  

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                52.61      52.40   10   
     1) Khinit, Malika 10               2) Mbionwu, Chioma 12             
     3) Mbionwu, Uzoamaka 11            4) Padilla, Bianca 10             
  2 University HS  'A'                                  53.72      54.70    8   
  3 DeLand HS  'A'                                      56.76    1:00.81    6   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                43.46      45.12   10   
     1) Willis, Jujuan 10               2) Hernandez, Sebastian 11        
     3) Eccleston, Jack 11              4) Alexander, Michael 10          
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                    45.05      45.89    8   
     1) Allen, Marlon 12                2) Gonzalez, Steven 11            
     3) Rivera, Chris 11                4) Simmons, Akeem 11              

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Keturah            12 Colonial HS            56.34      58.63   1  10   
  2 Williams, Pashen           9 Colonial HS          1:00.81    1:00.44   1   8   
  3 Diloreto, Sarah           12 Flagler Palm         1:01.94    1:01.86   1   6   
  4 Williams, Ladeijah        11 Flagler Palm         1:00.99    1:03.50   1   5   
  5 Christian, Latasha        12 Flagler Palm         1:03.58    1:04.10   1   4   
  6 Rivero, Laura             10 University H         1:03.45    1:04.23   1   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Naomi           9 Colonial HS          1:05.99    1:05.02   2   2   
  8 Mack, Olivia              11 Timber Creek         1:06.09    1:05.82   2   1   
  9 Oberry, Charle             9 Spruce Creek         1:07.93    1:06.32   2 
 10 Cade, Quiarra             12 Flagler Palm         1:04.07    1:06.37   1 
 11 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek         1:07.35    1:07.39   2 
 12 Silas, Krystal            12 Colonial HS          1:06.33    1:08.64   2 
 13 Latsa, Audrey             11 Timber Creek         1:04.05    1:08.99   1 
 14 Badami, Samantha           9 University H         1:07.83    1:09.06   2 
 15 Gray, Jasmine             11 DeLand HS            1:14.71    1:13.02   3 
 16 Nelson, Marcella           9 Spruce Creek         1:14.00    1:13.19   3 
 17 Johnson, Samantha         10 University H         1:21.01    1:19.88   3 
 18 Urban, Kaley               9 DeLand HS            1:20.24    1:22.96   3 
 19 Mathias, Laurel           10 DeLand HS                       1:24.17   3 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Busch, Nicholas           11 University H           49.99      49.26   1  10   
  2 Williams, Marcel          11 Flagler Palm           50.70      49.51   1   8   
  3 Pacifico, Justin          10 Flagler Palm           50.93      50.51   1   6   
  4 Johnston, Alec            10 Timber Creek           50.78      51.14   1   5   
  5 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           52.50      51.50   2   4   
  6 Brooks, Roberto            9 Colonial HS            51.35      52.10   1   3   
  7 Acton, Malik              12 Flagler Palm           52.11      52.41   1   2   
  8 Gibson, Khiry             10 DeLand HS              53.14      52.84   2   1   
  9 Centi, Alex               11 Flagler Palm           52.07      52.89   1 
 10 Bibbs, Derran             11 DeLand HS              55.74      53.41   3 
 11 Mack, Cameron              9 Timber Creek           53.96      53.79   3 
 12 Delaphena, Marquee        10 Flagler Palm           52.98      53.84   2 
 13 Sedano, Jorge             12 Timber Creek           53.26      53.97   2 
 14 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           52.44      54.14   2 
 15 Best, Andy                10 Timber Creek           54.62      54.37   3 
 16 Walker, Dartavious        10 Colonial HS            52.23      54.60   2 
 17 McMillon, Tadarius        12 Spruce Creek           53.74      55.22   2 
 18 Ford, Markale             12 Spruce Creek           54.75      55.45   3 
 19 Barnett, Enrique           9 Spruce Creek           58.10      57.63   3 
 20 King, Carson               9 Spruce Creek           59.87      59.09   4 
 21 Powers, Todd               9 Spruce Creek           59.06    1:00.01   4 
 22 Rerko, Bryan               9 Spruce Creek         1:02.39    1:01.32   4 
 23 maree, christopher        12 University H         1:00.00    1:01.95   4 
 24 Vega, Andres              11 University H         1:00.00    1:02.42   4 
 -- Lebron, Angel             10 Timber Creek           52.84        DNS   2 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Devonne           11 Flagler Palm           46.33      46.72   10   
  2 Passamonte, Alexandria    10 Spruce Creek           49.60      50.25    8   
  3 Davis, Josie              11 Flagler Palm           49.05      50.59    6   
  4 Zwenger, Anastsia          9 Flagler Palm           54.61      52.50    5   
  5 Carr, Maia                10 DeLand HS              59.14      58.99    4   

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cavallaro, Slade          10 Flagler Palm           42.06      40.98   1  10   
  2 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           39.99      41.08   1   8   
  3 Allen, Marlon             12 Colonial HS            42.86      42.32   1   6   
  4 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           41.41      42.76   1   5   
  5 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           42.51      43.16   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Jeremy             9 DeLand HS              47.98      47.27   2   3   
  7 Mellow, Spencer           11 Flagler Palm           46.38      47.49   2   2   
  8 Kes, William              11 Flagler Palm           51.24      49.25   3   1   
  9 Barthellemy, Darvin       10 Flagler Palm           47.13      49.72   2 
 10 Chatman, Jordan           10 Timber Creek           46.75      52.62   2 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnett, Briana            9 Timber Creek         2:32.00    2:28.03   1  10   
  2 Tavarez, Yelitza          10 Timber Creek         2:28.80    2:28.71   1   8   
  3 Clark, Sophia             11 Flagler Palm         2:27.76    2:29.22   1   6   
  4 castro, ashley            10 Colonial HS          2:34.99    2:33.50   1   5   
  5 Halliday, Darien          11 Flagler Palm         2:35.14    2:34.16   1   4   
  6 Thibodeau, Ashley         12 DeLand HS            2:42.68    2:37.28   1   3   
  7 Rivero, Laura             10 University H         2:32.11    2:38.30   1   2   
  8 Martinez, Eillen          10 Timber Creek         2:34.38    2:39.36   1   1   
  9 Colon, Jazlynn             9 University H         2:45.81    2:43.50   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Amelia         11 Colonial HS          2:49.82    2:50.25   2 
 11 Clark, Nikki              11 Colonial HS          2:56.56    2:51.99   2 
 12 Ortner, Jillian           10 University H                    2:52.42   2 
 13 Ball, Martha              12 DeLand HS            3:24.10    3:18.94   2 
 14 Bishop, Patricia           9 DeLand HS            3:27.09    3:32.31   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Traivon            12 Timber Creek         1:58.44    1:59.53   1  10   
  2 Ortiz, Leo                11 Colonial HS          2:01.96    2:02.46   1   8   
  3 Khinit, Malak             10 Timber Creek         2:04.10    2:02.64   1   6   
  4 Peck, Markell             11 Flagler Palm         2:02.42    2:03.60   1   5   
  5 Wright, Josiah            12 Flagler Palm         2:05.02    2:04.72   1   4   
  6 Simmons, Akeem            11 Colonial HS          2:01.47    2:05.57   1   3   
  7 Vazquez, Jared             9 Timber Creek         2:08.26    2:06.63   1   2   
  8 Torres, Jose              11 University H         2:11.74    2:08.06   2   1   
  9 Garrett, Ashton           11 Flagler Palm         2:05.52    2:08.59   1 
 10 Diaz, Dakota              12 Colonial HS          2:11.16    2:09.86   2 
 11 Petrucci, Peter           10 Timber Creek         2:21.37    2:10.23   2 
 12 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         2:09.27    2:12.16   1 
 13 Tirado, Jonah             11 University H         2:40.00    2:18.67   2 
 14 Albizu, John Carlos       10 Colonial HS          2:18.22    2:19.46   2 
 15 Henry, Jordan              9 Timber Creek                    2:20.22   2 
 16 Arroyo, Christian         11 Colonial HS          2:07.21    2:21.29   1 
 17 Hernandez, Herbert        11 University H         2:20.18    2:28.14   2 
 18 Velasco, Joel             11 University H         2:22.37    2:28.28   2 
 19 Adbul-aziz, Zach           9 DeLand HS                       2:32.11   2 
 20 Scharlach, Jared          10 DeLand HS            2:39.10    2:46.49   2 
 21 Beck, Dylan                9 DeLand HS            2:39.60    2:46.50   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Knott, Kristina           12 Colonial HS            24.61      24.49   0.4  1  10   
  2 Smith, Keturah            12 Colonial HS            24.86      25.24   0.4  1   8   
  3 Williams, Pashen           9 Colonial HS            26.81      26.30   0.4  1   6   
  4 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           28.00      26.99   0.4  1   5   
  5 Cade, Quiarra             12 Flagler Palm           28.09      27.66   0.4  1   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Naomi           9 Colonial HS            28.80      27.81   0.4  1   3   
  7 Oberry, Charle             9 Spruce Creek           29.10      28.58  -1.1  2   2   
  8 Mathias, Laurel           10 DeLand HS                         28.68   0.4  1   1   
  9 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek           28.39      29.12   0.4  1 
 10 Mills, Baylee              9 Flagler Palm           29.23      29.33  -1.1  2 
 11 Crisostomo, Mia            9 University H           30.45      29.62   2.8  3 
 12 Tracey, Aminah             9 University H                      29.63   1.3  4 
 13 Latimore, Aliyah           9 University H           30.42      29.75   2.8  3 
 14 Whipple, Earnisha         10 Flagler Palm           28.96      30.20  -1.1  2 
 15 Brooks, Faith              9 Spruce Creek           30.30      30.49   2.8  3 
 16 Avery, Deja                9 Spruce Creek           32.70      31.82   2.8  3 
 17 Jones, Jordan              9 Spruce Creek                      31.98   1.3  4 
 18 Gray, Jasmine             11 DeLand HS              32.90      32.15   2.8  3 
 19 Urban, Kaley               9 DeLand HS              35.34      37.04   1.3  4 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jimmie          11 Flagler Palm           22.95      22.19   0.5  1  10   
  2 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           22.05      22.39   0.5  1   8   
  3 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           22.32      22.59   0.5  1   6   
  4 Blanding, Ra              11 Flagler Palm           22.53      22.77   0.5  1   5   
  5 Johnson, Jackie           11 DeLand HS              22.56      22.92   0.5  1   4   
  6 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           23.37      22.98   1.8  2   3   
  7 Byrd, Queshaun             9 Flagler Palm           23.31      23.21   1.8  2   2   
  8 Acton, Malik              12 Flagler Palm           23.44      23.41   1.8  2   1   
  9 Holdiem, Justin            9 Colonial HS            23.38      23.75   1.8  2 
 10 Cabrera, Mel              10 Flagler Palm           23.45      23.80   1.8  2 
 11 DePeralta, Ranier         10 DeLand HS              25.24      24.66   1.8  3 
 12 Werelman, Stefan           9 Timber Creek                      25.58   1.0  4 
 13 Barnett, Enrique           9 Spruce Creek           25.30      25.80   1.8  3 
 14 Huggins, Josh             11 Flagler Palm           23.19      25.93   0.5  1 
 15 King, Carson               9 Spruce Creek           25.90      26.01   1.8  3 
 16 Garcia, Michael           10 University H                      27.00   1.0  4 
 17 Febres, Michael           10 University H           28.44      27.61   1.0  4 
 18 Smalls, Antoine           10 DeLand HS              28.54      27.94   1.0  4 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Anna                9 Flagler Palm        13:17.40   12:55.32   10   
  2 Cortes, Maria             11 Timber Creek        13:15.69   13:04.07    8   
  3 McClellan, Carissa        10 Flagler Palm        14:08.09   14:04.39    6   
  4 Gaebel, Erika             10 DeLand HS           13:45.57   14:05.10    5   
  5 Sarro, Catherine          10 DeLand HS           15:27.00   14:47.62    4   

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diniro, Tyler             11 Flagler Palm        10:15.59   10:31.01   10   
  2 Decker, Kyle              12 Colonial HS         10:19.41   10:36.90    8   
  3 Ore, Hayden               10 Flagler Palm        10:55.05   11:08.24    6   
  4 Garrifullin, Ismail        9 Flagler Palm        11:46.44   11:10.12    5   
  5 Saffold, Jared            10 Timber Creek                   11:13.49    4   
  6 Gilmore, Tommy            11 DeLand HS           11:05.09   11:21.73    3   
  7 Rollins, Tyler             9 DeLand HS           11:31.91   11:34.94    2   
  8 Casas, Juan                9 Timber Creek        11:26.84   11:45.44    1   
  9 Logan, Austin             10 Timber Creek        11:28.78   11:46.11  
 10 Brockman, Keegan          10 Timber Creek        11:27.78   11:55.48  
 11 Gil, Christian            11 Timber Creek        12:17.45   12:36.79  
 12 Hsiao, Cory                9 University H        12:48.75   13:09.18  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  4:00.45    4:04.69   10   
     1) Jeremy, Karma 12                2) Knott, Kristina 12             
     3) Schmalz, Lyric 11               4) Smith, Keturah 12              
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:18.43    4:07.28    8   
  3 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              4:26.64    4:29.63    6   
     1) King, Maya 10                   2) Latsa, Audrey 11               
     3) Mack, Olivia 11                 4) Zackery, Shamari 12            
  4 University HS  'A'                                4:39.57    4:29.91    5   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:22.58    3:22.49   10   
  2 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:22.98    3:23.65    8   
  3 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              3:27.73    3:31.50    6   
     1) Johnston, Alec 10               2) Khinit, Malak 10               
     3) Lebron, Angel 10                4) Smith, Traivon 12              
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'B'                        3:32.58    3:31.77    5   
  5 University HS  'A'                                3:43.58    3:40.16    4   
  6 DeLand HS  'A'                                    3:41.61    3:59.30    3   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      188        2) Timber Creek HS           116   
    2) Colonial HS                116        4) University HS              59   
    5) DeLand HS                   56        6) Spruce Creek HS            41   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Flagler Palm Coast HS      179        2) Timber Creek HS           135   
    3) Colonial HS                117        4) Spruce Creek HS            99   
    5) University HS               49        6) DeLand HS                  35   
    7) Ponte Vedra HS              10

MF-Athletic