FRIDAY NIGHT SPIKES 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 12:29 AM
                        Friday Night Spikes - 4/11/2014                        
                               Bartram Trail HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quixley, Alyssa              Mandarin HS                    32-03.75  
  2 Borngesser, Maggie           Bartram Trai                   31-03.50  
  3 Brown, Taylor                Bartram Trai                   31-02.50  
  4 Horner, Madison              Bartram Trai                   31-01.25  
  5 Cooper, Solange              Bartram Trai                   30-04.75  
  6 Perez, Heather               Creekside HS                   29-06.50  
  7 Linares, Jailisa             Creekside HS                   27-06.25  
  8 Quixley, Jessica             Mandarin HS                    26-10.00  
  9 Dern, Kelbie                 Mandarin HS                    25-08.50  
 10 Lucas, Alexus                Mandarin HS                    25-00.50  
 11 Hartley, Zoe                 Mandarin HS                    23-11.75  
 12 Kohlbeck, McKenzie           Nease HS                       23-01.25  
 13 Alicia, Maria                Nease HS                       22-09.50  
 14 Burkett, Jaclyn              Bartram Trai                   22-01.75  
 15 Marshall, Emily              Bartram Trai                   21-07.25  
 16 Thomas, Madison              Mandarin HS                    20-03.50  
 17 Montgomery, Kallee           Mandarin HS                    20-01.50  
 18 Williams, Madeline           Creekside HS                   18-09.25  
 19 Sadlowski, Jamie             Nease HS                       17-06.00  

Event 2  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ray, Connor                  Creekside HS                   45-06.25  
  2 Burkett, Jesse               Bartram Trai                   43-11.75  
  3 Douglas, Jacob               Mandarin HS                    41-08.25  
  4 Mechley, Tyler               Bartram Trai                   40-04.75  
  5 Wilfong, Donald              Bartram Trai                   40-01.50  
  6 Willis, Isaac                Creekside HS                   38-08.50  
  7 Nelson, Chandler             Mandarin HS                    38-04.50  
  8 Palzer, Jonathan             Creekside HS                   36-09.50  
  9 Robinson, Anthony            Mandarin HS                    36-01.75  
  9 Renfro, Colby                Mandarin HS                    36-01.75  
 11 Walters, Daniel              Creekside HS                   32-04.75  
 12 Gomez, Joseph                Mandarin HS                    29-07.50  
 13 Campbell, Marlon             Mandarin HS                    28-10.00  
 14 Ranson, Tyler                Creekside HS                   26-01.25  
 15 Miley, Kyle                  Creekside HS                   24-09.75  

Event 3  Girls DiscusThrow
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borngesser, Maggie           Bartram Trai                     102-05  
  2 Perez, Heather               Creekside HS                     102-01  
  3 Quixley, Jessica             Mandarin HS                       81-11  
  4 Dern, Kelbie                 Mandarin HS                       74-08  
  5 Linares, Jailisa             Creekside HS                      71-07  
  6 zakaria, sarah               Bartram Trai                      63-08  
  7 Kohlbeck, McKenzie           Nease HS                          63-05  
  8 Mitchell, Emily              Nease HS                          63-04  
  9 Marshall, Emily              Bartram Trai                      60-11  
 10 Odell, Hazel                 Mandarin HS                       58-11  
 11 Sadlowski, Jamie             Nease HS                          54-09  
 12 Hartley, Zoe                 Mandarin HS                       54-02  
 13 Alicia, Maria                Nease HS                          53-10  
 14 Montgomery, Kallee           Mandarin HS                       46-07  
 15 Williams, Madeline           Creekside HS                      45-04  
 16 Lucas, Alexus                Mandarin HS                       40-02  
 17 Thomas, Madison              Mandarin HS                       32-06  

Event 4  Boys DiscusThrow
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinel, James                 Creekside HS                     136-09  
  2 Wilfong, Donald              Bartram Trai                     126-02  
  3 Cruz, Thomas                 Creekside HS                     117-09  
  4 Lacossiere, Odelson          Creekside HS                     109-09  
  5 Keller, Brady                Bartram Trai                     103-05  
  6 Renfro, Colby                Mandarin HS                   102-08.50  
  7 Douglas, Jacob               Mandarin HS                      100-02  
  8 Robinson, Anthony            Mandarin HS                       90-08  
  9 Allen, jared                 Creekside HS                      89-02  
 10 Sapp, Caleb                  Bartram Trai                      86-02  
 11 Speziale, Dawson             Bartram Trai                      84-09  
 12 Gomez, Joseph                Mandarin HS                       73-02  
 13 Campbell, Marlon             Mandarin HS                       69-07  
 14 Nelson, Chandler             Mandarin HS                       65-09  
 15 Ranson, Tyler                Creekside HS                      65-02  
 16 Miley, Kyle                  Creekside HS                      60-02  

Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Briana           Creekside HS                   15-06.50  
  2 Campbell, Ronnesha           Mandarin HS                    14-07.75  
  3 Galang, Kristine             Creekside HS                   13-05.75  
  4 Cooper, Katie                Creekside HS                   13-03.25  
  5 Albers, Katerina             Nease HS                       12-07.50  
  6 Achenbach, Kayla             Mandarin HS                    12-07.00  
  7 Holloway, Tamai              Creekside HS                   11-06.25  

Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagan, Kasey                 Bartram Trai                   19-10.50  
  2 Beaulieu, Jeremy             Creekside HS                   18-03.75  
  3 Lyttle, John                 Creekside HS                   18-03.25  
  4 Rivera, Bryan                Creekside HS                   17-10.50  
  5 Williams, Edward             Mandarin HS                    16-04.75  

Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pickett, Bria                Creekside HS                   26-10.75  

Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daguilh, Thad                Bartram Trai                   37-04.00  
  2 Beaulieu, Jeremy             Creekside HS                   35-06.50  
  3 Kilpatrick, Nick             Mandarin HS                    33-11.25  
  4 Williams, Edward             Mandarin HS                    33-01.75  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS                     5-02.00  
  2 Ecker, Karli                 Creekside HS                    4-10.00  
  3 Cooper, Solange              Bartram Trai                    4-08.00  
  4 Jenkins, Kaylee              Creekside HS                   J4-08.00  
  5 Borngesser, Maggie           Bartram Trai                    4-04.00  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hagan, Kasey                 Bartram Trai                    5-10.00  
  2 Brown, Anthony               Mandarin HS                    J5-10.00  
  3 Akodu, Kenneth               Creekside HS                    5-06.00  
  4 Cook, Alex                   Creekside HS                   J5-06.00  
  5 Spooney, Antonio             Mandarin HS                     5-04.00  
 -- Richardson, Devin            Creekside HS                         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ranson, Bailey               Creekside HS                   11-03.00  
  2 Mitchell, Courtney           Nease HS                       10-06.00  
  3 Meiser, Kari                 Nease HS                       10-00.00  
  4 Andrews, Amani               Mandarin HS                     9-00.00  
  5 Freudenberger, Kayla         Bartram Trai                    8-06.00  
  6 Pickett, Bria                Creekside HS                   J8-06.00  
  7 Weaver, Samantha             Bartram Trai                    7-06.00  
  8 Pillipow, Brianna            Mandarin HS                     6-00.00  
 -- Feltman, Brooke              Mandarin HS                          NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frick, Michael               Bartram Trai                   14-00.00  
  2 Thornell, Michael            Creekside HS                  J14-00.00  
  3 Coleman, Reginald            Mandarin HS                    13-00.00  
  4 Rosen, Tommy                 Mandarin HS                    11-06.00  
  5 McClure, Connor              Creekside HS                   11-00.00  
  6 Alexander, Nolan             Nease HS                       10-00.00  
  7 Shaffer, Thomas              Bartram Trai                  J10-00.00  
  8 Alford, Alister              Mandarin HS                     9-06.00  
  9 Palzer, Jonathan             Creekside HS                   J9-06.00  
 10 Sasser, Nick                 Bartram Trai                    9-00.00  
 11 Elian, Derek                 Mandarin HS                     8-06.00  
 12 Herrin, Baker                Creekside HS                    8-00.00  

Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Te'Aira           Bartram Trai                      14.77   1 
  2 Howard, Autumn               Mandarin HS                       15.80   1 
  3 damron, gracee               Bartram Trai                      16.76   1 
  4 Middleton, Zaria             Mandarin HS                       18.30   1 
  5 Gunderson, Gianna            Mandarin HS                       19.01   2 
  6 Feltman, Brooke              Mandarin HS                       19.19   2 
  7 Hutchinson, Rachel           Mandarin HS                       20.62   2 
  8 Pillipow, Brianna            Mandarin HS                       22.39   2 

Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 mcdonnell, austin            Bartram Trai                      15.84   1 
  2 Etkins, Joshua               Mandarin HS                       15.93   1 
  3 Brown, Fertanzy              Mandarin HS                       15.94   1 
  4 Lott, David                  Bartram Trai                      16.73   1 
  5 Brown, Anthony               Mandarin HS                       17.38   1 
  6 Williams, Edward             Mandarin HS                       17.47   1 
  7 Spooney, Antonio             Mandarin HS                       18.25   2 
  8 Moore, Cole                  Mandarin HS                       18.75   2 
  9 Rosenstrom, Riley            Mandarin HS                       19.63   2 
 10 Anderson, Daniel             Mandarin HS                       20.21   2 
 11 Daniels, Chunacey            Mandarin HS                       25.35   2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holland, Allison             Creekside HS                      12.86   1 
  2 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS                       12.93   1 
  3 harrison, brianna            Bartram Trai                      13.34   2 
  4 Fletcher, Jordan             Bartram Trai                      13.39   2 
  5 Logan, Haylee                Bartram Trai                      13.43   2 
  6 Campbell, Ronnesha           Mandarin HS                       13.63   1 
  7 Rickman, Denise              Mandarin HS                       13.84   1 
  8 Harrington, Karah            Bartram Trai                      13.98   2 
  9 Galang, Kristine             Creekside HS                      14.01   2 
 10 Cooper, Katie                Creekside HS                      14.28   1 
 11 Plummer, Emani               Creekside HS                      14.43   1 
 12 Yousefzadeh, Helen           Bartram Trai                      14.61   3 
 13 Mack, Jada                   Bartram Trai                      14.77   2 
 14 Holloway, Tamai              Creekside HS                      15.46   3 
 15 Pandhare, Aditi              Nease HS                          15.52   3 

Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jonathan             Bartram Trai                      11.29   1 
  2 Mills, Dalton                Bartram Trai                      11.64   1 
  3 Napolitan, Taylor            Mandarin HS                       11.78   1 
  4 Kearney, Aundre              Mandarin HS                       11.80   4 
  5 Ivey, Keith                  Bartram Trai                      11.81   2 
  6 Rivera, Bryan                Creekside HS                      11.83   1 
  7 Grier, Mitchell              Bartram Trai                      11.87   2 
  8 Holt, Carter                 Creekside HS                      11.94   3 
  9 Clarke, Michael              Bartram Trai                      11.98   1 
 10 De Leon, Isaiah              Creekside HS                      11.99   2 
 11 Rivera, Victor               Mandarin HS                       12.00   1  11.9974
 11 Arbelaez, John               Mandarin HS                       12.00   2  11.9916
 13 Skalaski, Jake               Bartram Trai                      12.03   2 
 14 Meyer, Dylan                 Creekside HS                      12.09   2 
 15 Morris, Darius               Mandarin HS                       12.15   3  12.1495
 15 Bentley, Romello             Bartram Trai                      12.15   3  12.1455
 17 Fontenot, Dominic            Bartram Trai                      12.16   3 
 18 Brown, LaRon                 Mandarin HS                       12.28   4 
 19 Resto, Andre                 Creekside HS                      12.31   3 
 20 Magden, Matthew              Bartram Trai                      12.47   3 
 21 Bias, Jake                   Bartram Trai                      12.71   4 
 22 Beshears, Craig              Mandarin HS                       13.04   4 

Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frauenfelder, Simone         Nease HS                        5:38.27  
  2 Grier, Sydne                 Bartram Trai                    5:44.41  
  3 Velez, Victoria              Bartram Trai                    5:47.43  
  4 Pantano, Isabella            Nease HS                        5:52.15  
  5 Heisner, Rachel              Creekside HS                    5:55.96  
  6 Rother, Bradi                Bartram Trai                    5:57.11  
  7 Giangaspro, Hannah           Bartram Trai                    6:01.51  
  8 McCarty, Marisa              Bartram Trai                    6:02.03  
  9 Bourgade, Sarah              Nease HS                        6:02.57  
 10 Palzer, Joellen              Creekside HS                    6:08.25  
 11 Marin, Isabella              Mandarin HS                     6:13.04  
 12 Poellnitz, Emily             Nease HS                        6:18.07  
 13 Estrada-Torres, Gabriela     Bartram Trai                    6:24.45  
 14 Strickland, Holly            Creekside HS                    6:25.47  
 15 Greenwald, Gabriella         Nease HS                        6:36.55  
 16 McCracken, Kacie             Mandarin HS                     6:38.12  
 17 Weedman, Catherine           Nease HS                        6:46.06  
 18 Jackson, Riley               Nease HS                        6:47.07  
 19 Nguyen, Cindy                Nease HS                        6:48.20  
 20 Stinson, Sarah               Bartram Trai                    6:48.22  
 21 Beers, Tyler                 Mandarin HS                     6:49.99  
 22 Kendall, Dana                Bartram Trai                    6:52.44  
 23 brown, natalie               Bartram Trai                    6:54.18  
 24 Morcom, Marisa               Nease HS                        6:57.59  
 25 Pillipow, Brianna            Mandarin HS                     7:04.01  
 26 Cochran, Victoria            Mandarin HS                     7:04.47  
 27 Jahjagic, Amra               Mandarin HS                     7:11.40  
 28 Brennan, Jillian             Bartram Trai                    7:14.53  
 29 Purl, Shelby                 Bartram Trai                    7:16.97  
 30 brown, emily                 Bartram Trai                    8:13.33  

Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neeley, Matthew              Bartram Trai                    4:41.47   1 
  2 Andrilenas, Justin           Nease HS                        4:42.37   1 
  3 Bubar, Jordan                Bartram Trai                    4:44.35   1 
  4 Rabalais, Ross               Nease HS                        4:45.46   1 
  5 Storey, Jackson              Creekside HS                    4:47.61   1 
  6 Magee, Robert                Bartram Trai                    4:47.84   1 
  7 Bias, Jake                   Bartram Trai                    4:50.60   1 
  8 Aulenbach, Cory              Bartram Trai                    4:50.98   1 
  9 Jackson, Jonathan            Nease HS                        4:51.73   1 
 10 McClure, Connor              Creekside HS                    4:54.21   1 
 11 Bolt, Alex                   Creekside HS                    4:55.82   1 
 12 Duff, Reece                  Creekside HS                    4:55.94   1 
 13 Huang, Nathan                Bartram Trai                    4:58.58   1 
 14 Darwin, Collin               Bartram Trai                    5:00.13   1 
 15 Maxwell, Robert              Bartram Trai                    5:00.43   1 
 16 Petow, Christopher           Creekside HS                    5:00.61   1 
 17 deBorde, Chandler            Bartram Trai                    5:02.21   1 
 18 Tsurumoto, Max               Creekside HS                    5:03.71   1 
 19 Poirier, Owen                Mandarin HS                     5:03.92   1 
 20 Pillow, Isaiah               Bartram Trai                    5:07.36   1 
 21 Irish, Connor                Bartram Trai                    5:09.05   1 
 22 Cummings, Brandon            Nease HS                        5:10.74   2 
 23 Baumgaertner, Ryan           Bartram Trai                    5:12.07   1 
 24 Miller, Matthew              Nease HS                        5:14.26   2 
 25 Hodge, Oliver                Nease HS                        5:14.71   2 
 26 Parziale, Justin             Nease HS                        5:15.67   2 
 27 O'Shea, Connor               Nease HS                        5:15.79   2 
 28 Mengel, Zach                 Creekside HS                    5:15.93   1 
 29 Catalano, Matthew            Nease HS                        5:15.94   2 
 30 Xiang, Jerry                 Nease HS                        5:16.11   2 
 31 Calderon, Camilo             Mandarin HS                     5:16.58   2 
 32 Canaday, Ryan                Bartram Trai                    5:16.62   2 
 33 Kersten, Chris               Mandarin HS                     5:23.66   1 
 34 Perrigo, Zachary             Bartram Trai                    5:32.72   2 
 35 Begun, Michael               Nease HS                        5:33.59   2 
 36 Zhao, Yang                   Bartram Trai                    5:33.84   2 
 37 Barber, Dane                 Nease HS                        5:38.86   2 
 38 Estes, Ian                   Nease HS                        5:38.92   2 
 39 Brant, Colin                 Bartram Trai                    5:39.91   2 
 40 Fonda, Colin                 Bartram Trai                    5:40.96   2 
 41 Posey, Jacob                 Creekside HS                    5:42.31   2 
 42 Hudson, Nicholas             Nease HS                        5:45.41   2 
 43 Ziemathis, Tim               Mandarin HS                     5:46.21   2 
 44 Paul, Alex                   Mandarin HS                     5:50.53   2 
 45 Zager, Adam                  Bartram Trai                    5:55.05   2 
 46 Druhl, Daren                 Mandarin HS                     5:55.77   2 
 47 Rukab, Anthony               Mandarin HS                     5:58.89   2 
 48 Tasker, Christopher          Bartram Trai                    5:59.99   2 
 49 Stellhorn, Jackson           Bartram Trai                    6:00.29   2 
 50 Wilkinson, Dakota            Nease HS                        6:04.81   2 
 51 Gardner, Cameron             Mandarin HS                     6:14.24   2 
 52 Tahirovic, Belmin            Mandarin HS                     6:15.00   2 
 53 Webster, Matthew             Mandarin HS                     6:21.50   2 
 54 Moorefield, Matthew          Nease HS                        7:05.52   2 
 55 Keith, Warren                Bartram Trai                    7:23.12   2 

Event 19  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                               51.39   1 
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'B'                                          52.75   1 
  3 Creekside HS  'A'                                              59.45   1 
 -- Mandarin HS  'B'                                                 DNS   2 
 -- Nease HS  'B'                                                    DNS   2 
 -- Nease HS  'A'                                                    DNS   2 
 -- Creekside HS  'B'                                                DNS   2 

Event 20  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                               44.96  

Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Briana           Creekside HS                    1:00.90   1 
  2 James, Tiombe                Mandarin HS                     1:03.45   1 
  3 Aydelette, Mackenzie         Creekside HS                    1:03.73   1 
  4 Morrison, Annette            Mandarin HS                     1:05.25   1 
  5 Walker, Glennika             Mandarin HS                     1:05.48   1 
  6 Plummer, Emani               Creekside HS                    1:05.50   2 
  7 Rowland, MaryBeth            Mandarin HS                     1:05.56   1 
  8 Stinson, Desiree             Mandarin HS                     1:08.84   2 
  9 Grzeszczak, Ania             Mandarin HS                     1:09.45   2 
 10 Jackson, Kaitlin             Mandarin HS                     1:10.86   2 
 11 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS                     1:11.71   2 

Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chandler             Mandarin HS                       52.38   1 
  2 Zhdanov, Sem                 Mandarin HS                       52.59   1 
  3 Fisher, Quajon               Mandarin HS                       53.50   1 
  4 Conner, Elijah               Nease HS                          54.72   2 
  5 Clarke, Michael              Bartram Trai                      55.72   2 
  6 Mack, Jionne                 Bartram Trai                      56.58   1 
  7 Robinson, Anthony            Mandarin HS                       56.62   3 
  8 McCutcheon, Nathan           Bartram Trai                      56.68   2 
  9 Perez, Nathan                Creekside HS                      56.79   1 
 10 Poirier, Jacob               Mandarin HS                       57.10   2 
 11 Webster, Jordan              Mandarin HS                       57.79   2 
 12 Skalaski, Jake               Bartram Trai                      58.17   2 
 13 Magden, Matthew              Bartram Trai                      59.36   3 
 14 Beshears, Craig              Mandarin HS                       59.99   4 
 15 Kiernan, Liam                Nease HS                        1:00.84   4 
 16 Nolan, Brett                 Mandarin HS                     1:03.18   3 
 17 Renfro, Ben                  Mandarin HS                     1:04.27   4 
 18 Dunbar, Robert               Nease HS                        1:05.04   4 

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Singleton, Te'Aira           Bartram Trai                      50.78   1 
  2 Jenkins, Kaylee              Creekside HS                      51.71   1 
  3 Ecker, Karli                 Creekside HS                      51.97   1 
  4 Gunderson, Gianna            Mandarin HS                       54.41   1 
  5 Middleton, Zaria             Mandarin HS                       55.42   2 
  6 Feltman, Brooke              Mandarin HS                       59.00   2 
  7 Hutchinson, Rachel           Mandarin HS                       59.83   2 
  8 Odell, Hazel                 Mandarin HS                     1:00.84   2 

Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Fertanzy              Mandarin HS                       42.40   1 
  2 Etkins, Joshua               Mandarin HS                       43.59   1 
  3 Lott, David                  Bartram Trai                      44.31   1 
  4 Arbelaez, John               Mandarin HS                       44.65   1 
  5 Holt, Carter                 Creekside HS                      44.88   1 
  6 Meyer, Dylan                 Creekside HS                      45.44   1 
  7 Rosenstrom, Riley            Mandarin HS                       46.80   2 
  8 Moore, Cole                  Mandarin HS                       48.19   2 
  9 Greene, Drew                 Creekside HS                      48.29   2 
 10 Coleman, Reginald            Mandarin HS                       50.65   2 
 11 Spooney, Antonio             Mandarin HS                       50.88   3 
 12 Anderson, Daniel             Mandarin HS                       51.17   3 
 13 Lulias, Willy                Creekside HS                      55.63   3 

Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grinsell, Kristina           Bartram Trai                    2:28.86  
  2 Uruburu, Emily               Bartram Trai                    2:31.73  
  3 O'Donnell, Sally             Bartram Trai                    2:33.33  
  4 Frauenfelder, Simone         Nease HS                        2:35.42  
  5 Velez, Victoria              Bartram Trai                    2:37.76  
  6 Griffith, Keshia             Creekside HS                    2:39.78  
  7 Cowart, Madison              Mandarin HS                     2:43.94  
  8 Gordon, Rachel               Creekside HS                    2:48.76  
  9 Weedman, Catherine           Nease HS                        3:02.45  

Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stellhorn, Ryan              Bartram Trai                    2:01.12  
  2 Dixon, Brad                  Bartram Trai                    2:06.43  
  3 Comernisky, Cody             Bartram Trai                    2:07.96  
  4 Kerr, Michael                Bartram Trai                    2:08.50  
  5 Rabalais, Ross               Nease HS                        2:09.99  
  6 Kerr, Anthony                Bartram Trai                    2:11.78  
  7 Jackson, Jonathan            Nease HS                        2:13.04  
  8 Steyn, Theo                  Bartram Trai                    2:13.10  
  9 Andrilenas, Justin           Nease HS                        2:13.44  
 10 Kincaid, Jacob               Mandarin HS                     2:17.92  
 11 Pillow, Isaiah               Bartram Trai                    2:22.89  
 12 Ingoldsby, James             Bartram Trai                    2:23.77  
 13 Catalano, Matthew            Nease HS                        2:31.77  
 14 Wilkinson, Dakota            Nease HS                        2:36.75  

Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fields, Jordan               Creekside HS                      25.72   1 
  2 Holland, Allison             Creekside HS                      26.21   1 
  3 West, Olivia                 Mandarin HS                       26.91   1 
  4 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS                       27.16   1 
  5 James, Tiombe                Mandarin HS                       27.47   1 
  6 Quixley, Alyssa              Mandarin HS                       27.81   2 
  7 Achenbach, Kayla             Mandarin HS                       28.11   2 
  8 Logan, Haylee                Bartram Trai                      28.22   2 
  9 Walker, Glennika             Mandarin HS                       28.80   1 
 10 Stinson, Desiree             Mandarin HS                       29.98   2 
 11 Yousefzadeh, Helen           Bartram Trai                      30.73   3 
 12 Mack, Jada                   Bartram Trai                      30.86   3 
 13 Castle, Samantha             Bartram Trai                      30.89   3 
 14 Jackson, Kaitlin             Mandarin HS                       30.90   3 
 15 Bolnick, Amanda              Bartram Trai                      30.91   3 
 16 Mitchell, Emily              Nease HS                          32.25   3 

Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jonathan             Bartram Trai                      22.70   1 
  2 Lyttle, John                 Creekside HS                      23.06   1 
  3 Rader, Sean                  Creekside HS                      23.13   1 
  4 Mills, Dalton                Bartram Trai                      23.52   1 
  5 Napolitan, Taylor            Mandarin HS                       23.54   1 
  6 Jouquin, Amos                Mandarin HS                       23.70   2 
  7 Fisher, Quajon               Mandarin HS                       24.11   2 
  8 Rivera, Victor               Mandarin HS                       24.24   4 
  9 Kilpatrick, Nick             Mandarin HS                       24.35   3 
 10 Rivera, Bryan                Creekside HS                      24.37   2 
 11 McCarthy, Edward             Creekside HS                      24.44   2 
 12 Kearney, Aundre              Mandarin HS                       24.61   1 
 13 Fontenot, Dominic            Bartram Trai                      24.65   2 
 14 Resto, Andre                 Creekside HS                      24.91   2 
 15 Morris, Darius               Mandarin HS                       25.44   3 
 16 Huff, Alex                   Creekside HS                      25.57   3 
 17 Brown, LaRon                 Mandarin HS                       25.60   3 
 18 Conner, Elijah               Nease HS                          26.46   4 
 19 Greene, Drew                 Creekside HS                      27.10   3 
 20 Anderson, Daniel             Mandarin HS                       27.36   4 
 21 Kiernan, Liam                Nease HS                          27.96   4 
 22 Daniels, Chunacey            Mandarin HS                       28.05   4 
 23 Koike, Dalton                Nease HS                          28.18   3 
 24 Dunbar, Robert               Nease HS                          29.47   4 

Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Xiang, Karen                 Nease HS                       11:11.08  
  2 Potts, ?                     Nease HS                       12:51.87  
  3 Peterson, Lexi               Bartram Trai                   13:11.16  
  4 Giangaspro, Hannah           Bartram Trai                   13:11.74  
  5 Blount, Rebecca              Bartram Trai                   13:55.73  
  6 Basrai, Reemsha              Bartram Trai                   14:04.80  
  7 Crim, Zahra                  Nease HS                       14:08.21  
  8 Markus, Kim                  Bartram Trai                   14:40.96  
  9 Blount, Rachael              Bartram Trai                   15:19.04  
 10 Marin, Isabella              Mandarin HS                    16:42.20  
 11 McCracken, Kacie             Mandarin HS                    16:54.44  

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                             4:34.74  
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                                        4:37.59  

Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                             3:37.03   1 
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                                        3:39.94   1 
  3 Mandarin HS  'B'                                             3:41.34   2 
  4 Bartram Trail HS  'B'                                        3:44.12   2 

Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandarin HS  'A'                                            10:02.07  

Event 35  Mixed 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neeley, Matthew            M Bartram Trai                   10:22.79  
  2 Schurter, Kolin            M Mandarin HS                    10:42.34  
  3 Dean, Kyle                 M Bartram Trai                   10:44.73  
  4 Damiani, David             M Bartram Trai                   10:50.94  
  5 Kersten, Chris             M Mandarin HS                    11:47.45  
  6 Parziale, Justin           M Nease HS                       11:55.46  
  7 Pillow, Isaiah             M Bartram Trai                   11:58.53  
  8 Calderon, Camilo           M Mandarin HS                    11:59.84  
  9 Knowles, Anthony           M Mandarin HS                    12:00.32  
 10 Benfer, Davis              M Mandarin HS                    12:20.82  
 11 Ziemathis, Tim             M Mandarin HS                    12:22.48  
 12 Sapp, Norman               M Mandarin HS                    12:37.00  
 13 Hudson, Nicholas           M Nease HS                       12:51.77  
 14 Batteh, Fuad               M Mandarin HS                    14:09.61  
 15 Gardner, Cameron           M Mandarin HS                    14:11.47  
 16 Paul, Alex                 M Mandarin HS                    14:11.61  
 17 Rukab, Anthony             M Mandarin HS                    14:20.64  
 18 Druhl, Daren               M Mandarin HS                    14:57.91  
 19 Webster, Matthew           M Mandarin HS                    15:24.27

MF-Athletic