Fleet Feet Invite Presented by Saucony 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1848 Andressohn, Rahyah     Mater Academ            6:25.3   19:56.80    1   
  2 #1904 Pinnell, Katie         North Browar            6:28.8   20:07.70    2   
  3 #1853 Mickens-Malik, Jin     Mater Academ            6:33.2   20:21.40    3   
  4 #1899 Bishop, Katie          North Browar            6:40.4   20:43.90    4   
  5 #2129 Wynne, Katrina         South Fork HS           6:45.3   20:59.10    5   
  6 #1806 Chavez, Alicia         Martin County HS        6:49.5   21:12.00    6   
  7 #1978 Murillo, Elly          Palm Beach G            6:50.9   21:16.50    7   
  8 #2325 Schutt, Autumn         Vero Beach HS           6:51.1   21:17.00    8   
  9 #2356 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore HS           6:52.4   21:21.00    9   
 10 #1769 Stevens, Jordan        Lake Brantley HS        6:52.8   21:22.40   10   
 11 #1512 Spann, Daishon         Boyd Anderson HS        6:53.6   21:24.90   11   
 12 #1895 Mcconnell, Nicole      Monarch HS              6:56.0   21:32.20        
 13 #1632 Murphy, Halie          Douglas HS              6:57.1   21:35.60   12   
 14 #1903 Milan, Gianna          North Browar            7:02.0   21:50.90   13   
 15 #2246 Barber, Courtney       The Pine School         7:02.9   21:53.80   14   
 16 #1808 Darville, Kashia       Martin County HS        7:03.3   21:54.90   15   
 17 #2319 Gumpel, Grace          Vero Beach HS           7:06.1   22:03.60   16   
 18 #2382 Bell, Christina        Westminster Academy     7:06.4   22:04.60   17   
 19 #2227 Munao, Kyana           St. Lucie We            7:08.1   22:10.00   18   
 20 #1661 Quinn, Jordan          Dwyer HS                7:08.9   22:12.40   19   
 21 #1715 Strauss, Alana         Jensen Beach HS         7:10.2   22:16.60   20   
 22 #1870 Blanchard, Ashley      Melbourne HS            7:10.8   22:18.40   21   
 23 #2256 Spellman, Erin         The Pine School         7:12.5   22:23.50   22   
 24 #1660 Quinlan, Stella        Dwyer HS                7:14.2   22:28.80   23   
 25 #1952 Lambert, Savanah       Oxbridge Academy        7:15.7   22:33.50   24   
 26 #2125 Thorpe, Kristen        South Fork HS           7:17.0   22:37.50   25   
 27 #2314 Duncanson, Brenna      Vero Beach HS           7:17.6   22:39.50   26   
 28 #1532 Uvanile, Lilly         Cardinal Newman HS      7:18.1   22:41.10   27   
 29 #1990 Irvin, Julia           Palmer Trini            7:18.5   22:42.30   28   
 30 #1900 Hernandez, Dana        North Browar            7:18.9   22:43.50   29   
 31 #1513 Wooten, Nikyia         Boyd Anderson HS        7:19.8   22:46.20   30   
 32 #1812 Howard, Ashley         Martin County HS        7:20.6   22:48.70   31   
 33 #1958 Swindle, Jaclyn        Oxbridge Academy        7:20.9   22:49.70   32   
 34 #1702 Langley, Kelsey        Jensen Beach HS         7:23.6   22:58.20   33   
 35 #2168 MacGillivray, Bail     Spanish River HS        7:24.9   23:02.10   34   
 36 #1762 Johnson, Sinclaire     Lake Brantley HS        7:25.5   23:04.00   35   
 37 #1761 Hyde, Chole            Lake Brantley HS        7:25.5   23:04.10   36   
 38 #1850 Garcia, Venus          Mater Academ            7:25.5   23:04.10   37   
 39 #2096 Berry, Jordan          South Fork HS           7:25.6   23:04.40   38   
 40 #2122 Rothermel, Jordan      South Fork HS           7:25.6   23:04.40   39   
 41 #2321 Montgomery, Daniel     Vero Beach HS           7:26.8   23:08.10   40   
 42 #1815 Palker, Louisa         Martin County HS        7:27.9   23:11.30   41   
 43 #1766 Kopack, Sara           Lake Brantley HS        7:27.9   23:11.30   42   
 44 #1630 Lugo, Selena           Douglas HS              7:28.6   23:13.70   43   
 45 #1730 Daceus, Sabine         John I. Leonard HS      7:32.0   23:24.20   44   
 46 #1791 Giresi, Presley        Lake Worth C            7:32.3   23:25.20   45   
 47 #1636 Taylor, Amanda         Douglas HS              7:32.7   23:26.30   46   
 48 #1735 Juergen, Jurni         John I. Leonard HS      7:32.7   23:26.40   47   
 49 #2128 von Holten, Emma       South Fork HS           7:35.0   23:33.40   48   
 50 #1855 Paredes, Ashley        Mater Academ            7:35.1   23:33.80   49   
 51 #1902 Kinnear, Caiti         North Browar            7:36.1   23:37.00   50   
 52 #2398 Williams, Ashley       Westminster Academy     7:36.6   23:38.60   51   
 53 #1975 Chipoco, Jocelyn       Palm Beach G            7:37.2   23:40.20   52   
 54 #1526 McClure, Maggie        Cardinal Newman HS      7:37.8   23:42.30   53   
 55 #1821 Ross, Kate             Martin County HS        7:38.1   23:43.00   54   
 56 #2153 Chisholm, Morgan       Spanish River HS        7:39.3   23:46.80   55   
 57 #1657 Merigliano, Gianna     Dwyer HS                7:39.4   23:47.30   56   
 58 #1823 Viti, Faith            Martin County HS        7:39.5   23:47.40   57   
 59 #1770 Wheaton, Madeline      Lake Brantley HS        7:40.2   23:49.50   58   
 60 #2166 Lopez, Sydney          Spanish River HS        7:40.4   23:50.30   59   
 61 #2326 Sellers, Halle         Vero Beach HS           7:41.7   23:54.30   60   
 62 #2106 Ingles, Julia          South Fork HS           7:42.1   23:55.50   61   
 63 #2228 O'Sullivan, Lindse     St. Lucie We            7:43.8   24:00.80   62   
 64 #1637 Van Welie, Jesika      Douglas HS              7:43.8   24:00.90   63   
 65 #1701 Kuehn, Emily           Jensen Beach HS         7:48.2   24:14.60   64   
 66 #1976 Le, Jenny              Palm Beach G            7:49.2   24:17.70   65   
 67 #1973 Brown, Carli           Palm Beach G            7:49.4   24:18.30   66   
 68 #1716 Turgeon, Kiara         Jensen Beach HS         7:49.4   24:18.30   67   
 69 #1635 Sanseverino, Kayla     Douglas HS              7:50.3   24:21.10   68   
 70 #1687 Booth, Ireland         Jensen Beach HS         7:50.4   24:21.40   69   
 71 #1510 Metayer, Dalina        Boyd Anderson HS        7:50.6   24:21.90   70   
 72 #2157 Dobbs, Summer          Spanish River HS        7:51.4   24:24.30   71   
 73 #1896 Ryan, Donna            Monarch HS              7:51.8   24:25.80        
 74 #2176 Sassarini, Renata      Spanish River HS        7:52.8   24:28.80   72   
 75 #2323 Nuttall, Hanna         Vero Beach HS           7:53.0   24:29.30   73   
 76 #1740 Villatos, Marelyn      John I. Leonard HS      7:53.1   24:29.60   74   
 77 #1987 Cepeda, Gabriella      Palmer Trini            7:53.1   24:29.70   75   
 78 #1654 Dagassan, Marielle     Dwyer HS                7:54.1   24:32.70   76   
 79 #2348 Jones, Mariah          West Shore HS           7:54.3   24:33.50   77   
 80 #2126 Towle, Sydney          South Fork HS           7:54.8   24:35.00   78   
 81 #2103 Falco, Allison         South Fork HS           7:55.7   24:37.90        
 82 #1628 Fletcher, Alyssa       Douglas HS              7:56.1   24:39.10   79   
 83 #1878 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            7:56.2   24:39.40   80   
 84 #1876 Morgan, Tara           Melbourne HS            7:56.6   24:40.50   81   
 85 #2322 Morrow, Coral          Vero Beach HS           7:56.6   24:40.50   82   
 86 #2385 Erlich, Dawn           Westminster Academy     7:58.9   24:47.90   83   
 87 #1700 Hochenberger, Anas     Jensen Beach HS         7:59.4   24:49.40   84   
 88 #2277 Caldwell, Shaniah      Treasure Coast HS       8:01.4   24:55.50   85   
 89 #2349 Keats, Hannah          West Shore HS           8:03.0   25:00.50   86   
 90 #2391 Jacaty, Ragan          Westminster Academy     8:03.4   25:01.60   87   
 91 #1524 Forconi, Georgia       Cardinal Newman HS      8:03.8   25:02.90   88   
 92 #1696 Engle, Gabriella       Jensen Beach HS         8:04.5   25:05.30   89   
 93 #1854 Olliarvides, Jenni     Mater Academ            8:04.6   25:05.50   90   
 94 #1817 Radcliff, Kate         Martin County HS        8:04.9   25:06.30   91   
 95 #1530 Steele, Leah           Cardinal Newman HS      8:05.1   25:06.90   92   
 96 #2254 Powers, Mary           The Pine School         8:05.1   25:07.10   93   
 97 #1989 Haggard, Madison       Palmer Trini            8:05.5   25:08.30   94   
 98 #1523 Flaminio, Elisa        Cardinal Newman HS      8:05.7   25:08.80   95   
 99 #1731 Dalrymple, Celine      John I. Leonard HS      8:06.5   25:11.40   96   
100 #1511 Sangster, Anitria      Boyd Anderson HS        8:07.6   25:14.70   97   
101 #2174 Rosenthal, Lauren      Spanish River HS        8:08.0   25:16.10   98   
102 #1659 Pearsall, Sydney       Dwyer HS                8:08.7   25:18.20   99   
103 #2155 Comber-Wilen, Viol     Spanish River HS        8:10.1   25:22.50  100   
104 #1739 Sanchez, Ana           John I. Leonard HS      8:10.3   25:23.30  101   
105 #1950 Fyfe, Joan             Oxbridge Academy        8:10.7   25:24.50  102   
106 #1991 Irvin, Sena            Palmer Trini            8:11.0   25:25.40  103   
107 #1988 Gonzalez DelValle,     Palmer Trini            8:12.6   25:30.40  104   
108 #1655 Davis, Nyasia          Dwyer HS                8:13.4   25:32.80  105   
109 #1974 Cervantes, Getsema     Palm Beach G            8:14.8   25:37.10  106   
110 #2229 Rodriguez, Kayla       St. Lucie We            8:16.5   25:42.50  107   
111 #2175 Sakkal, Serena         Spanish River HS        8:17.0   25:44.10        
112 #1789 Buteyn, Kalyn          Lake Worth C            8:18.1   25:47.50  108   
113 #1656 Jones, Alianna         Dwyer HS                8:19.2   25:50.90  109   
114 #1710 Nugent, Samantha       Jensen Beach HS         8:19.4   25:51.50        
115 #2327 Wynn, Bailey           Vero Beach HS           8:21.5   25:58.00        
116 #2387 Franta, Drew           Westminster Academy     8:22.3   26:00.40  110   
117 #2231 Yip, Michelle          St. Lucie We            8:22.3   26:00.40  111   
118 #1924 Muller, Alexis         Okeechobee HS           8:22.9   26:02.30  112   
119 #2308 Astremon, Jeanne       Vero Beach HS           8:23.0   26:02.50        
120 #1992 Keller, Lauren         Palmer Trini            8:25.4   26:10.00  113   
121 #2117 Parks, Emily           South Fork HS           8:28.3   26:19.00        
122 #1674 Daughtry, Christin     Forest Hill HS          8:28.5   26:19.70  114   
123 #2182 Wolfe, Abbie           Spanish River HS        8:29.9   26:24.00        
124 #1996 Martino, Isabella      Palmer Trini            8:30.0   26:24.40  115   
125 #1704 Mcguinness, Alisha     Jensen Beach HS         8:30.8   26:26.80        
126 #2310 Bliss, Jacquelyn       Vero Beach HS           8:31.6   26:29.30        
127 #1953 Maloney, Kate          Oxbridge Academy        8:31.7   26:29.50  116   
128 #1758 Giovati, Gabrielle     Lake Brantley HS        8:31.9   26:30.30  117   
129 #1972 Azzizzi, Gina          Palm Beach G            8:32.3   26:31.40  118   
130 #1533 Uvanile, Sabrina       Cardinal Newman HS      8:32.6   26:32.40  119   
131 #1673 Cooney, Jamie          Forest Hill HS          8:34.8   26:39.40  120   
132 #1957 Smallwood, Hailey      Oxbridge Academy        8:35.3   26:40.70  121   
133 #1597 Chitty, Theony         Coral Glades HS         8:36.0   26:42.90        
134 #2251 Mcgovern, Anna         The Pine School         8:37.2   26:46.70  122   
135 #2276 Bowman, Karina         Treasure Coast HS       8:37.8   26:48.60  123   
136 #2249 Isdaner, Mia           The Pine School         8:39.3   26:53.40  124   
137 #1977 Miller, Lily           Palm Beach G            8:41.0   26:58.50  125   
138 #1736 Keleman, Camella       John I. Leonard HS      8:45.7   27:13.30  126   
139 #2357 Seifert, Lauren        West Shore HS           8:46.6   27:15.90  127   
140 #1707 Mungin, Zacharia       Jensen Beach HS         8:49.5   27:24.90        
141 #1809 Gerber, Allie          Martin County HS        8:51.6   27:31.60        
142 #1764 Kinsey, Kloe           Lake Brantley HS        8:51.9   27:32.30  128   
143 #1788 Browning, Cidney       Lake Worth C            8:53.2   27:36.60  129   
144 #1521 Calderon, Antonell     Cardinal Newman HS      8:54.6   27:40.90  130   
145 #1923 Estrada-Hernandez,     Okeechobee HS           8:55.6   27:43.90  131   
146 #2358 Tzou, Lili             West Shore HS           8:55.9   27:44.80  132   
147 #1955 Quattlebaum, Emma      Oxbridge Academy        9:01.4   28:01.90  133   
148 #1793 Levenson, Emma         Lake Worth C            9:02.3   28:04.70  134   
149 #2350 Klug, Holly            West Shore HS           9:02.3   28:04.70  135   
150 #2282 Perez, Melanie         Treasure Coast HS       9:04.7   28:12.10  136   
151 #1787 Bom, Emily             Lake Worth C            9:05.6   28:15.00  137   
152 #2274 Aguilar, Emily         Treasure Coast HS       9:06.3   28:17.30  138   
153 #2280 Jackson, Brittany      Treasure Coast HS       9:06.6   28:18.10  139   
154 #1508 Bryan, Shalita         Boyd Anderson HS        9:08.1   28:22.70  140   
155 #1760 Helm, Camryn           Lake Brantley HS        9:08.4   28:23.60        
156 #1825 Zweben, Kayla          Martin County HS        9:18.2   28:54.00        
157 #2248 Fucigna, Isabella      The Pine School         9:31.5   29:35.30  141   
158 #1676 Morison, Genavese      Forest Hill HS          9:32.7   29:39.30  142   
159 #1873 Glass, Alex            Melbourne HS            9:33.8   29:42.60  143   
160 #1672 Castillo, Elisa        Forest Hill HS          9:34.3   29:44.20  144   
161 #1602 Olazabal, Rossemar     Coral Glades HS         9:36.7   29:51.70        
162 #1792 Lacoursiere, Allis     Lake Worth C            9:38.1   29:55.90  145   
163 #2252 Messer, Logan          The Pine School         9:39.0   29:58.90  146   
164 #1677 Rosendahl, Bianca      Forest Hill HS          9:49.1   30:30.00  147   
165 #2230 Trujillo, Valerie      St. Lucie We            9:50.3   30:33.90  148   
166 #2225 Ervin, Toria           St. Lucie We            9:50.8   30:35.50  149   
167 #1871 Brady, Erin            Melbourne HS            9:52.8   30:41.50  150   
168 #1948 Benz, Megan            Oxbridge Academy       10:02.6   31:12.20  151   
169 #2346 Adams, Michelle        West Shore HS          10:05.5   31:21.20  152   
170 #1918 Alverez, Raquel        Okeechobee HS          10:06.5   31:24.20  153   
171 #1595 Borgos, Talia          Coral Glades HS        10:12.9   31:44.10        
172 #2420 Heier, Danyele         Lake Brantley HS       10:13.7   31:46.60        
173 #1509 Jackson, Novrica       Boyd Anderson HS       10:22.4   32:13.50  154   
174 #2347 Boyer, Haleigh         West Shore HS          10:23.6   32:17.20        
175 #1919 Alverez, Tiffany       Okeechobee HS          10:27.4   32:29.20  155   
176 #2355 Nukala, Samantha       West Shore HS          10:28.0   32:30.90        
177 #1675 Furones, Naile         Forest Hill HS         10:40.8   33:10.80  156   
178 #1927 Weseman, Maci          Okeechobee HS          10:44.1   33:21.10  157   
179 #1921 Caballero, Daniela     Okeechobee HS          10:46.0   33:27.00  158   
180 #1756 campbell, shleby       Lake Brantley HS       11:00.3   34:11.30        
181 #1922 Castillo, Yesenia      Okeechobee HS          11:33.7   35:55.20  159   
182 #1925 Saucedo, Natalie       Okeechobee HS          11:33.9   35:55.70        
183 #1795 Thelusca, Brenda       Lake Worth C           14:06.2   43:49.00  160   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Broward Prep HS        98    2    4   13   29   50                     
      Total Time:  1:49:03.00                                                     
         Average:    21:48.60                                                     
   2 Martin County HS            147    6   15   31   41   54   57   91           
      Total Time:  1:52:49.90                                                     
         Average:    22:33.98                                                     
   3 Vero Beach HS               150    8   16   26   40   60   73   82           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.50                                                     
         Average:    22:36.50                                                     
   4 South Fork HS               155    5   25   38   39   48   61   78           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.80                                                     
         Average:    22:39.76                                                     
   5 Mater Academy Charter Ms/   180    1    3   37   49   90                     
      Total Time:  1:52:01.61                                                     
         Average:    22:24.32                                                     
   6 Lake Brantley HS            181   10   35   36   42   58  117  128           
      Total Time:  1:54:31.30                                                     
         Average:    22:54.26                                                     
   7 Douglas HS                  232   12   43   46   63   68   79                
      Total Time:  1:56:37.60                                                     
         Average:    23:19.52                                                     
   8 Jensen Beach HS             253   20   33   64   67   69   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:58:09.10                                                     
         Average:    23:37.82                                                     
   9 Dwyer HS                    273   19   23   56   76   99  105  109           
      Total Time:  1:58:19.40                                                     
         Average:    23:39.88                                                     
  10 Spanish River HS            291   34   55   59   71   72   98  100           
      Total Time:  1:59:32.30                                                     
         Average:    23:54.46                                                     
  11 Palm Beach Gardens HS       296    7   52   65   66  106  118  125           
      Total Time:  1:59:09.80                                                     
         Average:    23:49.96                                                     
  12 Boyd Anderson HS            348   11   30   70   97  140  154                
      Total Time:  2:02:10.40                                                     
         Average:    24:26.08                                                     
  13 Westminster Academy         348   17   51   83   87  110                     
      Total Time:  2:01:33.10                                                     
         Average:    24:18.62                                                     
  14 Cardinal Newman HS          355   27   53   88   92   95  119  130           
      Total Time:  2:01:42.00                                                     
         Average:    24:20.40                                                     
  15 John I. Leonard HS          362   44   47   74   96  101  126                
      Total Time:  2:01:54.90                                                     
         Average:    24:22.98                                                     
  16 The Pine School             375   14   22   93  122  124  141  146           
      Total Time:  2:03:04.50                                                     
         Average:    24:36.90                                                     
  17 Oxbridge Academy            395   24   32  102  116  121  133  151           
      Total Time:  2:03:57.90                                                     
         Average:    24:47.58                                                     
  18 Palmer Trinity School       404   28   75   94  103  104  113  115           
      Total Time:  2:03:16.10                                                     
         Average:    24:39.22                                                     
  19 West Shore HS               431    9   77   86  127  132  135  152           
      Total Time:  2:05:55.70                                                     
         Average:    25:11.14                                                     
  20 St. Lucie West Centennial   446   18   62  107  111  148  149                
      Total Time:  2:08:27.60                                                     
         Average:    25:41.52                                                     
  21 Melbourne HS                475   21   80   81  143  150                     
      Total Time:  2:12:02.40                                                     
         Average:    26:24.48                                                     
  22 Lake Worth Christian        553   45  108  129  134  137  145  160           
      Total Time:  2:13:09.00                                                     
         Average:    26:37.80                                                     
  23 Treasure Coast HS           621   85  123  136  138  139                     
      Total Time:  2:16:31.60                                                     
         Average:    27:18.32                                                     
  24 Forest Hill HS              667  114  120  142  144  147  156                
      Total Time:  2:22:52.61                                                     
         Average:    28:34.52                                                     
  25 Okeechobee HS               708  112  131  153  155  157  158  159           
      Total Time:  2:31:00.70                                                     
         Average:    30:12.14
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2333 Granberg, Joseph       Vero Beach HS           5:24.0   16:46.50    1   
  2 #2360 Camps, Austin          West Shore HS           5:27.5   16:57.40    2   
  3 #2419 Sanchez, Ilio          John I. Leonard HS      5:30.6   17:07.00    3   
  4 #2145 Scammell, Ethan        South Fork HS           5:31.0   17:08.30    4   
  5 #2204 Noonan, Jake           Spanish River HS        5:32.6   17:13.30    5   
  6 #2306 Penalver, Jose         Unattached              5:36.4   17:24.90        
  7 #1754 Taegar, Kurt           John I. Leonard HS      5:39.5   17:34.50    6   
  8 #2215 Soueid, Hussein        Spanish River HS        5:40.5   17:37.80    7   
  9 #2421 Kline, Alex            Spanish River HS        5:41.3   17:40.20    8   
 10 #1753 Stribula, Christia     John I. Leonard HS      5:43.3   17:46.50    9   
 11 #1831 Edwards, Paul          Martin County HS        5:43.8   17:47.90   10   
 12 #2332 Granberg, Jimmy        Vero Beach HS           5:44.1   17:49.10   11   
 13 #1515 Coward, Kendarius      Boyd Anderson HS        5:44.4   17:50.00   12   
 14 #2192 Gomez, Felipe          Spanish River HS        5:44.6   17:50.50   13   
 15 #2270 Textor, Christophe     The Pine School         5:45.1   17:51.90   14   
 16 #1945 Shelley, Daniel        Okeechobee HS           5:45.9   17:54.60   15   
 17 #1898 Moreno, Cristian       Monarch HS              5:47.0   17:57.90        
 18 #2206 Parada, Andres         Spanish River HS        5:47.8   18:00.40   16   
 19 #1617 Pean, Christian        Coral Glades HS         5:48.0   18:01.20   17   
 20 #2367 Hayes, Christian       West Shore HS           5:48.5   18:02.50   18   
 21 #1649 Rubin, Jared           Douglas HS              5:48.6   18:02.80   19   
 22 #1647 McCutchen, Jordan      Douglas HS              5:49.0   18:04.20   20   
 23 #1827 Clavio, John Paulo     Martin County HS        5:49.7   18:06.30   21   
 24 #1750 Rivera, Jose           John I. Leonard HS      5:50.5   18:08.90   22   
 25 #2417 Wood, Daniel           Westminster Academy     5:51.3   18:11.30   23   
 26 #2413 Sastre, Patrick        Westminster Academy     5:52.0   18:13.50   24   
 27 #2039 Stoner, Duncan         Palmer Trini            5:52.2   18:14.00   25   
 28 #2344 Yoerin, Bailey         Vero Beach HS           5:52.7   18:15.60   26   
 29 #2368 Hayes, Jared           West Shore HS           5:53.3   18:17.60   27   
 30 #2404 Deangulo, Benjamin     Westminster Academy     5:53.9   18:19.30   28   
 31 #2205 Noonan, Will           Spanish River HS        5:54.6   18:21.50   29   
 32 #1725 Seibenick, Josh        Jensen Beach HS         5:54.9   18:22.50   30   
 33 #2361 Camps, Christian       West Shore HS           5:54.9   18:22.60   31   
 34 #1841 Ross, William          Martin County HS        5:55.3   18:23.70   32   
 35 #1607 Deleva, Dominick       Coral Glades HS         5:55.3   18:23.80   33   
 36 #1623 Soto, Edwin            Coral Glades HS         5:55.4   18:23.90   34   
 37 #1941 Patterson, Brendan     Okeechobee HS           5:55.9   18:25.50   35   
 38 #1932 Guerrero, Adrian       Okeechobee HS           5:56.9   18:28.60   36   
 39 #1680 Medina, Luis           Forest Hill HS          5:58.3   18:33.10   37   
 40 #1640 Boyer, Nick            Douglas HS              5:58.7   18:34.40   38   
 41 #2341 Mouso, Zach            Vero Beach HS           5:58.8   18:34.70   39   
 42 #1778 Johnson, Brian         Lake Brantley HS        5:59.1   18:35.40   40   
 43 #1946 Sills, Hunter          Okeechobee HS           6:00.1   18:38.70   41   
 44 #1836 Hurt, Michael          Martin County HS        6:01.0   18:41.30   42   
 45 #2335 Kroop, Jonathon        Vero Beach HS           6:01.3   18:42.30   43   
 46 #2343 Thomas, Elliot         Vero Beach HS           6:01.7   18:43.50   44   
 47 #2365 Gibson, Grant          West Shore HS           6:03.4   18:49.00   45   
 48 #1835 Grimsdale, Zachary     Martin County HS        6:04.7   18:52.90   46   
 49 #1608 Enslei, Shadai         Coral Glades HS         6:05.7   18:55.90   47   
 50 #1744 Gamarra, Sebastian     John I. Leonard HS      6:05.7   18:55.90   48   
 51 #1879 Austria, Bronson       Melbourne HS            6:06.0   18:57.00   49   
 52 #1826 Buntin, Billy          Martin County HS        6:06.6   18:58.90   50   
 53 #1840 Pohl, Dalton           Martin County HS        6:06.6   18:59.00   51   
 54 #2265 McLeod, Lawson         The Pine School         6:06.7   18:59.20   52   
 55 #1833 Garzia, Dante          Martin County HS        6:06.7   18:59.30        
 56 #1517 Garcia, Pedro          Boyd Anderson HS        6:07.0   19:00.00   53   
 57 #2190 French, Chris          Spanish River HS        6:07.4   19:01.20   54   
 58 #1860 Garcia, Wilmer         Mater Academ            6:08.2   19:03.80   55   
 59 #2405 Deangulo, Elijah       Westminster Academy     6:08.5   19:04.70   56   
 60 #1671 Picconni, Ivan         Dwyer HS                6:09.0   19:06.30   57   
 61 #1516 Durosier, Glenn        Boyd Anderson HS        6:09.1   19:06.70   58   
 62 #1984 Johnson, Isaiah        Palm Beach G            6:09.8   19:08.80        
 63 #2139 Meldau, Tyler          South Fork HS           6:10.0   19:09.30   59   
 64 #1943 Saucedo, Gerardo       Okeechobee HS           6:10.2   19:10.00   60   
 65 #1858 Cuza, Jeffrey          Mater Academ            6:11.0   19:12.50   61   
 66 #2036 Rey, Nicolas           Palmer Trini            6:11.6   19:14.50   62   
 67 #2406 Deangulo, Josh         Westminster Academy     6:11.9   19:15.40   63   
 68 #1798 Grinage, Mark          Lake Worth C            6:12.1   19:15.80   64   
 69 #2136 Fohrman, Kyle          South Fork HS           6:13.2   19:19.30   65   
 70 #1755 Valentin, Angel        John I. Leonard HS      6:13.9   19:21.60   66   
 71 #1605 Closs, Joseph          Coral Glades HS         6:14.5   19:23.40   67   
 72 #2184 Barenholtz, Housto     Spanish River HS        6:14.7   19:24.00        
 73 #1519 Hill, Sequion          Boyd Anderson HS        6:15.0   19:24.90   68   
 74 #1981 Gardner, Romario       Palm Beach G            6:15.9   19:27.60        
 75 #2285 Burnette, Alonso       Treasure Coast HS       6:16.0   19:27.90   69   
 76 #2012 Fernandez, Henry       Palmer Trini            6:16.3   19:28.90   70   
 77 #1934 Hernandez, Jhovoni     Okeechobee HS           6:17.0   19:31.30   71   
 78 #2138 Lockett, Devin         South Fork HS           6:17.3   19:32.20   72   
 79 #1864 Rodriguez, Joshua      Mater Academ            6:17.7   19:33.30   73   
 80 #1842 Scammel, Noah          Martin County HS        6:18.5   19:35.70        
 81 #2369 Hoibraten, Travis      West Shore HS           6:19.0   19:37.50   74   
 82 #2294 Ponce, Alberto         Treasure Coast HS       6:19.1   19:37.60   75   
 83 #1983 Johnson, Chandler      Palm Beach G            6:19.1   19:37.60        
 84 #1518 Hill, Dequion          Boyd Anderson HS        6:19.7   19:39.50   76   
 85 #2207 Rosenthal, Sam         Spanish River HS        6:19.9   19:40.30        
 86 #2148 Woods, Chadwick St     South Fork HS           6:20.2   19:41.00   77   
 87 #2345 Zatz, Sean             Vero Beach HS           6:20.4   19:41.80   78   
 88 #2359 Adams, Tyler           West Shore HS           6:20.6   19:42.20   79   
 89 #1645 Klos, Karel            Douglas HS              6:21.7   19:45.70   80   
 90 #2334 Henriquez, Kevin       Vero Beach HS           6:22.0   19:46.80        
 91 #1667 Kerr, Ryan             Dwyer HS                6:22.2   19:47.30   81   
 92 #2008 Balarezo, Nicolas      Palmer Trini            6:22.4   19:47.90   82   
 93 #1930 Ferneau, Dylan         Okeechobee HS           6:22.5   19:48.40   83   
 94 #2038 Scullin, Mathew        Palmer Trini            6:23.2   19:50.40   84   
 95 #1942 Pinon, Bryan           Okeechobee HS           6:24.2   19:53.40        
 96 #1613 MC Carthy, Ricardo     Coral Glades HS         6:24.5   19:54.60   85   
 97 #1863 Quintana, John         Mater Academ            6:24.9   19:55.60   86   
 98 #2194 Haber, Justin          Spanish River HS        6:26.3   20:00.10        
 99 #1684 Vasquez, Hermen        Forest Hill HS          6:26.9   20:01.80   87   
100 #1720 Cates, Wesley          Jensen Beach HS         6:26.9   20:01.80   88   
101 #1742 Cherilus, Hermano      John I. Leonard HS      6:27.0   20:02.30   89   
102 #2241 Phillips, Nathan       St. Lucie We            6:27.7   20:04.30   90   
103 #1892 Rosales, Noe           Melbourne HS            6:29.6   20:10.30   91   
104 #2026 Lopez, Sebastian       Palmer Trini            6:29.6   20:10.30   92   
105 #1931 Garcia, Isaac          Okeechobee HS           6:30.2   20:12.30        
106 #1883 Gonzalez, Juan         Melbourne HS            6:30.3   20:12.60   93   
107 #2329 Colton, Zachary        Vero Beach HS           6:32.0   20:17.90        
108 #1964 Lott, Nathan           Oxbridge Academy        6:32.8   20:20.20   94   
109 #1911 Gordon, Alec           North Browar            6:33.4   20:22.10        
110 #1610 Lara, Enrrique         Coral Glades HS         6:33.7   20:22.90   95   
111 #1678 Allen, Craig           Forest Hill HS          6:34.2   20:24.70   96   
112 #1722 Nugent, Dylan          Jensen Beach HS         6:35.0   20:27.10   97   
113 #1894 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            6:35.0   20:27.20   98   
114 #1776 Gaudin, Christophe     Lake Brantley HS        6:35.7   20:29.20   99   
115 #1933 Hernandez, Christi     Okeechobee HS           6:36.9   20:33.00        
116 #1591 Smith, Ethan           Community Ch            6:37.7   20:35.60  100   
117 #1683 Sanchez, Rodrigo       Forest Hill HS          6:38.0   20:36.40  101   
118 #2232 Beers, Matthew         St. Lucie We            6:38.4   20:37.80  102   
119 #1884 Maletti, Anthony       Melbourne HS            6:39.2   20:40.00  103   
120 #1862 Mills, Malik           Mater Academ            6:40.3   20:43.60  104   
121 #1639 Barnitt, Wynn          Douglas HS              6:40.4   20:44.00  105   
122 #1545 Milano, Matthew        Cardinal Newman HS      6:40.7   20:44.80  106   
123 #2339 Miller, Chris          Vero Beach HS           6:42.8   20:51.40        
124 #1829 Devault, Henry         Martin County HS        6:43.8   20:54.30        
125 #2268 Powers, Matthew        The Pine School         6:44.6   20:56.80  107   
126 #2289 Doig, Louis            Treasure Coast HS       6:45.8   21:00.60  108   
127 #2267 Pereira, Lucas         The Pine School         6:46.2   21:01.80  109   
128 #1543 Keogh, Tommy           Cardinal Newman HS      6:46.6   21:03.10  110   
129 #1624 Tierney, Joey          Coral Glades HS         6:46.6   21:03.20        
130 #2146 Vick, Cameron          South Fork HS           6:46.7   21:03.50  111   
131 #2028 May, Reilly            Palmer Trini            6:48.4   21:08.70  112   
132 #1980 Emerson, Evan          Palm Beach G            6:49.9   21:13.40        
133 #1724 Raffay, Alex           Jensen Beach HS         6:50.0   21:13.80  113   
134 #2238 Johnston, Thomas       St. Lucie We            6:50.8   21:16.30  114   
135 #1777 Gotay-Rivera, Jaim     Lake Brantley HS        6:52.8   21:22.30  115   
136 #1968 Reutter, Phillip       Oxbridge Academy        6:53.2   21:23.70  116   
137 #1641 Cahill, Christophe     Douglas HS              6:54.0   21:26.00  117   
138 #2259 Camp, Robert           The Pine School         6:54.8   21:28.50  118   
139 #2272 Upton, Robert          The Pine School         6:55.5   21:30.90  119   
140 #1668 Rozzo, Denver          Dwyer HS                6:55.8   21:31.80  120   
141 #1772 Batcheller, Nathan     Lake Brantley HS        6:58.1   21:38.70  121   
142 #2142 Murray, Jake           South Fork HS           6:58.4   21:39.90  122   
143 #1589 Sabatino, Joseph       Community Ch            6:58.4   21:39.90  123   
144 #1548 Olesen, Kyle           Cardinal Newman HS      6:59.2   21:42.20  124   
145 #1546 Morgan, Zachary        Cardinal Newman HS      7:02.2   21:51.60  125   
146 #1644 Hogg, David            Douglas HS              7:07.1   22:06.90  126   
147 #1514 Barrett, Cameron       Boyd Anderson HS        7:09.4   22:14.10  127   
148 #1670 Vaca Diet, Andres      Dwyer HS                7:10.4   22:17.10  128   
149 #2271 Upton, Phillip         The Pine School         7:10.7   22:18.10  129   
150 #1721 Clarke, Jake           Jensen Beach HS         7:11.1   22:19.10  130   
151 #1962 Hong, Mingi            Oxbridge Academy        7:13.0   22:25.20  131   
152 #2244 Ramroop, Dimitri       St. Lucie We            7:13.5   22:26.60  132   
153 #1880 Bonifate, Preston      Melbourne HS            7:14.5   22:29.80  133   
154 #1969 Swindle, Sean          Oxbridge Academy        7:19.1   22:44.20  134   
155 #1542 Joy, Richard           Cardinal Newman HS      7:20.4   22:48.10  135   
156 #1556 Wroblewski, Matt       Cardinal Newman HS      7:20.5   22:48.40  136   
157 #1555 Wroblewski, Ethan      Cardinal Newman HS      7:21.0   22:49.90  137   
158 #1550 Olesen, Tyler          Cardinal Newman HS      7:22.1   22:53.30        
159 #1780 Krohn, Robert          Lake Brantley HS        7:22.6   22:54.90  138   
160 #2295 Pullen, Micheal        Treasure Coast HS       7:22.7   22:55.30  139   
161 #1910 Feltingoff, Ben        North Browar            7:26.2   23:06.00        
162 #1681 Nunez, Nicholas        Forest Hill HS          7:28.6   23:13.50  140   
163 #2291 Munoz, Jordi           Treasure Coast HS       7:29.9   23:17.60  141   
164 #2287 Coriolan, Lewis        Treasure Coast HS       7:34.3   23:31.30  142   
165 #1802 Wyman, Addison         Lake Worth C            7:35.6   23:35.40  143   
166 #1961 Coelho, Henrique       Oxbridge Academy        7:36.5   23:38.10  144   
167 #2135 Fiorillo, Tony         South Fork HS           7:37.6   23:41.60        
168 #2134 Fiorillo, Michael      South Fork HS           7:40.1   23:49.40        
169 #1801 Rusin, Cole            Lake Worth C            7:41.2   23:52.70  145   
170 #1796 Backman, Ryan          Lake Worth C            7:44.2   24:02.00  146   
171 #1577 Hoadley, Josh          Community Ch            7:45.7   24:06.80  147   
172 #2263 Kalter, Noah           The Pine School         7:45.8   24:06.90        
173 #1909 Carroll, Alex          North Browar            7:48.4   24:15.00        
174 #2293 Perez, David           Treasure Coast HS       7:50.0   24:20.00  148   
175 #1536 Camarata, Nicholas     Cardinal Newman HS      7:50.8   24:22.60        
176 #1581 LeBlanc, Nate          Community Ch            7:50.9   24:22.90  149   
177 #1606 Daruwala, Jedd         Coral Glades HS         7:51.2   24:23.80        
178 #1666 Harrold, Miles         Dwyer HS                7:53.3   24:30.40  150   
179 #1611 Ledesma, Alejandro     Coral Glades HS         7:55.7   24:37.80        
180 #1579 Jones, Ryan            Community Ch            7:59.6   24:49.90  151   
181 #1669 Speck, Caden           Dwyer HS                8:05.4   25:07.90  152   
182 #1915 Ziegler, Nicholas      North Browar            8:05.7   25:08.90        
183 #1893 Titus, Joshua          Melbourne HS            8:07.7   25:15.10  153   
184 #1886 Melcher, Nick          Melbourne HS            8:10.1   25:22.50        
185 #1966 Murphy, Austin         Oxbridge Academy        8:14.1   25:35.10  154   
186 #1970 Theodoropoulos, Ch     Oxbridge Academy        8:14.4   25:35.80  155   
187 #1799 Peralta, Marco         Lake Worth C            8:14.7   25:36.80  156   
188 #2240 Oliver, David          St. Lucie We            8:21.9   25:59.10  157   
189 #2245 Sarat, Nalin           St. Lucie We            8:27.5   26:16.50  158   
190 #2234 Birch, Tyler           St. Lucie We            8:37.9   26:48.80  159   
191 #2239 Martinez, Manny        St. Lucie We            8:43.9   27:07.50        
192 #1544 Martinez, Benjamin     Cardinal Newman HS      8:46.0   27:14.00        
193 #1642 Chalita, Christoph     Douglas HS              8:48.4   27:21.50        
194 #1800 Rogers, Thomas         Lake Worth C            8:49.3   27:24.40  160   
195 #1719 Brooks, Cole           Jensen Beach HS         9:04.7   28:12.20  161   
196 #1797 Baker, Kurt            Lake Worth C            9:05.3   28:14.10  162   
197 #1885 McIntosh, William      Melbourne HS            9:26.8   29:20.80        
198 #1965 McKissic, Brandon      Oxbridge Academy        9:31.4   29:35.10        
199 #1570 Ferry, Randy           Community Ch            9:32.8   29:39.60  163   
200 #1963 Horbund, Johnathan     Oxbridge Academy        9:41.8   30:07.30        
201 #2236 Guerrero, Sean         St. Lucie We           12:01.7   37:22.20        
202 #1783 Palma, Nair            Lake Brantley HS       12:11.0   37:51.10  164   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spanish River HS             49    5    7    8   13   16   29   54           
      Total Time:  1:28:22.20                                                     
         Average:    17:40.44                                                     
   2 John I. Leonard HS           88    3    6    9   22   48   66   89           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.80                                                     
         Average:    17:54.56                                                     
   3 Vero Beach HS               120    1   11   26   39   43   44   78           
      Total Time:  1:30:08.20                                                     
         Average:    18:01.64                                                     
   4 West Shore HS               123    2   18   27   31   45   74   79           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.10                                                     
         Average:    18:05.82                                                     
   5 Martin County HS            151   10   21   32   42   46   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.10                                                     
         Average:    18:22.42                                                     
   6 Okeechobee HS               187   15   35   36   41   60   71   83           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.40                                                     
         Average:    18:31.48                                                     
   7 Westminster Academy         194   23   24   28   56   63                     
      Total Time:  1:33:04.20                                                     
         Average:    18:36.84                                                     
   8 Coral Glades HS             198   17   33   34   47   67   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:33:08.20                                                     
         Average:    18:37.64                                                     
   9 Douglas HS                  262   19   20   38   80  105  117  126           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.10                                                     
         Average:    19:02.22                                                     
  10 Boyd Anderson HS            267   12   53   58   68   76  127                
      Total Time:  1:35:01.10                                                     
         Average:    19:00.22                                                     
  11 South Fork HS               277    4   59   65   72   77  111  122           
      Total Time:  1:34:50.10                                                     
         Average:    18:58.02                                                     
  12 Palmer Trinity School       323   25   62   70   82   84   92  112           
      Total Time:  1:36:35.70                                                     
         Average:    19:19.14                                                     
  13 Mater Academy Charter Ms/   379   55   61   73   86  104                     
      Total Time:  1:38:28.80                                                     
         Average:    19:41.76                                                     
  14 The Pine School             400   14   52  107  109  118  119  129           
      Total Time:  1:40:18.20                                                     
         Average:    20:03.64                                                     
  15 Melbourne HS                434   49   91   93   98  103  133  153           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.10                                                     
         Average:    20:05.42                                                     
  16 Jensen Beach HS             458   30   88   97  113  130  161                
      Total Time:  1:42:24.30                                                     
         Average:    20:28.86                                                     
  17 Forest Hill HS              461   37   87   96  101  140                     
      Total Time:  1:42:49.50                                                     
         Average:    20:33.90                                                     
  18 Lake Brantley HS            513   40   99  115  121  138  164                
      Total Time:  1:45:00.50                                                     
         Average:    21:00.10                                                     
  19 Treasure Coast HS           532   69   75  108  139  141  142  148           
      Total Time:  1:46:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.80                                                     
  20 Dwyer HS                    536   57   81  120  128  150  152                
      Total Time:  1:47:12.90                                                     
         Average:    21:26.58                                                     
  21 St. Lucie West Centennial   595   90  102  114  132  157  158  159           
      Total Time:  1:50:24.10                                                     
         Average:    22:04.82                                                     
  22 Cardinal Newman HS          600  106  110  124  125  135  136  137           
      Total Time:  1:48:09.80                                                     
         Average:    21:37.96                                                     
  23 Oxbridge Academy            619   94  116  131  134  144  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.40                                                     
         Average:    22:06.28                                                     
  24 Lake Worth Christian        654   64  143  145  146  156  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:56:22.70                                                     
         Average:    23:16.54                                                     
  25 Community Christian Acade   670  100  123  147  149  151  163                
      Total Time:  1:55:35.10                                                     
         Average:    23:07.02
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2115 Mickiewicz, Meghan     South Fork HS           8:01.7   24:56.50    1   
  2 #2121 Pinto, Kirsten         South Fork HS           8:04.5   25:05.30    2   
  3 #1699 Hochenberger, Alex     Jensen Beach HS         8:07.0   25:12.80    3   
  4 #1713 Recek, Chelsea         Jensen Beach HS         8:07.1   25:13.10    4   
  5 #2058 Ach, Alyssa            Somerset Aca            8:10.6   25:24.10    5   
  6 #2102 Fairtrace, Jennife     South Fork HS           8:23.8   26:05.00    6   
  7 #2154 Cintron, Idalis        Spanish River HS        8:25.3   26:09.70    7   
  8 #2112 Mendez, Amanda         South Fork HS           8:27.9   26:17.70    8   
  9 #2100 Cosola, Kaylee         South Fork HS           8:28.2   26:18.70    9   
 10 #1997 Murphy, Taylor         Palmer Trini            8:29.3   26:22.30   10   
 11 #2099 Collette, Brenna       South Fork HS           8:31.6   26:29.20   11   
 12 #2097 Burgener, Ella         South Fork HS           8:33.9   26:36.60   12   
 13 #2311 Browne, Hannah         Vero Beach HS           8:37.3   26:47.10   13   
 14 #2170 Meyer, Shelby          Spanish River HS        8:37.4   26:47.50   14   
 15 #1737 Munoz, Gabriela        John I. Leonard HS      8:39.8   26:54.80   15   
 16 #2169 Marcus, Rebecca        Spanish River HS        8:42.9   27:04.60   16   
 17 #2127 Vlasich, Lauren        South Fork HS           8:45.6   27:12.80        
 18 #2003 Takahashi, Halina      Palmer Trini            8:46.8   27:16.70   17   
 19 #2093 Altman, Gwen           South Fork HS           8:47.6   27:19.00        
 20 #2113 Menninger, Alexis      South Fork HS           8:47.9   27:19.90        
 21 #1993 Lang, Bianca           Palmer Trini            8:49.2   27:23.90   18   
 22 #1689 Clarke, Ava            Jensen Beach HS         8:52.2   27:33.20   19   
 23 #1822 Trautschold, Cece      Martin County HS        8:56.6   27:47.10   20   
 24 #2000 Pliego, Mercedes       Palmer Trini            8:59.1   27:54.70   21   
 25 #2172 Rader, Ellie           Spanish River HS        9:00.2   27:58.20   22   
 26 #2151 Burman, Erica          Spanish River HS        9:03.0   28:07.00   23   
 27 #1807 Cusumano, Jacquely     Martin County HS        9:07.2   28:19.80   24   
 28 #1734 Joseph, Marie          John I. Leonard HS      9:14.7   28:43.20   25   
 29 #1695 DeSantis, Hunter       Jensen Beach HS         9:18.1   28:53.80   26   
 30 #1693 Debiase, Josephine     Jensen Beach HS         9:18.6   28:55.40   27   
 31 #1738 Richardson, Juliet     John I. Leonard HS      9:18.8   28:56.10   28   
 32 #1703 Langley, Lauren        Jensen Beach HS         9:19.5   28:58.10   29   
 33 #2111 McTiernan, Hannah      South Fork HS           9:21.8   29:05.20        
 34 #1561 Granja, Isabella       Community Ch            9:24.4   29:13.50        
 35 #2109 Le, Jessica            South Fork HS           9:24.7   29:14.30        
 36 #2094 Ambrose, Holly         South Fork HS           9:28.1   29:24.90        
 37 #2120 Peppler, Remington     South Fork HS           9:28.2   29:25.20        
 38 #1525 Greenwald, Hailey      Cardinal Newman HS      9:30.8   29:33.40        
 39 #1564 Russo, Shelby          Community Ch            9:31.2   29:34.50        
 40 #2101 Estrella, Sam          South Fork HS           9:33.4   29:41.40        
 41 #2177 Sassarini, Rossana     Spanish River HS        9:35.7   29:48.50   30   
 42 #1999 Palazzi, Ana           Palmer Trini            9:36.4   29:50.70   31   
 43 #2317 Flores, Diana          Vero Beach HS           9:38.4   29:56.90   32   
 44 #1709 Neff, Heidi            Jensen Beach HS         9:39.4   30:00.00   33   
 45 #1694 DeSantis, Brooke       Jensen Beach HS         9:39.5   30:00.30        
 46 #2161 Greenberg, Rachel      Spanish River HS        9:41.6   30:06.80   34   
 47 #2178 Sawicki, Stephanie     Spanish River HS        9:42.3   30:09.00        
 48 #2152 Carrizo, Delfina       Spanish River HS        9:43.6   30:13.10        
 49 #2167 Luce, Alexandra        Spanish River HS        9:45.0   30:17.50        
 50 #1531 Story, Ashley-Kate     Cardinal Newman HS      9:45.4   30:18.60        
 51 #2315 Dunson, Carly          Vero Beach HS           9:51.0   30:36.10   35   
 52 #1803 Aviles, Tatiana        Martin County HS        9:54.1   30:45.70   36   
 53 #2156 Dardashti, Roneet      Spanish River HS        9:55.3   30:49.50        
 54 #2104 Freehauf, Hannah       South Fork HS          10:00.0   31:04.10        
 55 #2110 Little, Cortni         South Fork HS          10:00.6   31:06.00        
 56 #2399 Yu, Sydney             Westminster Academy    10:01.6   31:09.10        
 57 #2123 Sotomayor, Carolin     South Fork HS          10:02.2   31:10.90        
 58 #2149 Barnwell, Taylor       Spanish River HS       10:02.4   31:11.30        
 59 #2095 Beams, Anna            South Fork HS          10:03.5   31:14.90        
 60 #1805 Burris, Kayman         Martin County HS       10:05.6   31:21.50   37   
 61 #2318 Greer, Aaliyah         Vero Beach HS          10:08.6   31:30.70   38   
 62 #1818 Rappold, Gabriella     Martin County HS       10:08.7   31:30.90   39   
 63 #1729 Castro, Cecila         John I. Leonard HS     10:14.0   31:47.40   40   
 64 #2320 Lamothe, Gerrica       Vero Beach HS          10:15.5   31:52.20   41   
 65 #2004 Torres, Kaori          Palmer Trini           10:16.5   31:55.20   42   
 66 #2079 Rivet, Taylor          Somerset Aca           10:17.8   31:59.30   43   
 67 #2162 Horn, Rachel           Spanish River HS       10:19.8   32:05.40        
 68 #1994 Lebowitz, Maya         Palmer Trini           10:24.3   32:19.50   44   
 69 #2081 Terner, Zoe            Somerset Aca           10:24.4   32:19.80   45   
 70 #2316 Emerson, Phoebe        Vero Beach HS          10:26.4   32:25.90   46   
 71 #1528 Rosello, Lauren        Cardinal Newman HS     10:26.5   32:26.20        
 72 #2257 Spellman, Sarah        The Pine School        10:27.0   32:27.90        
 73 #2279 Gomez, Andrea          Treasure Coast HS      10:27.2   32:28.40   47   
 74 #1949 Castillo, Laura        Oxbridge Academy       10:28.3   32:31.80        
 75 #1810 Ginn, Leah             Martin County HS       10:28.4   32:32.20   48   
 76 #1714 Sidonis, Gwendolyn     Jensen Beach HS        10:28.6   32:32.70        
 77 #1690 Cogliati, Dakota       Jensen Beach HS        10:29.6   32:36.10        
 78 #2002 Stoner, Autumn-Jad     Palmer Trini           10:33.0   32:46.40        
 79 #2070 Diebra, Isabel         Somerset Aca           10:33.2   32:47.10   49   
 80 #2108 Konrady, Chloe         South Fork HS          10:34.4   32:50.80        
 81 #2381 Babaian, Melinda       Westminster Academy    10:34.7   32:51.90        
 82 #1688 Chandler, Emma         Jensen Beach HS        10:35.2   32:53.50        
 83 #2164 Ketchem, Ashley        Spanish River HS       10:36.1   32:56.20        
 84 #2158 Doig, Greta            Spanish River HS       10:36.1   32:56.20        
 85 #2060 Binnette, Taylor       Somerset Aca           10:36.3   32:56.70   50   
 86 #2165 Levin, Sabrina         Spanish River HS       10:38.5   33:03.60        
 87 #2384 Dusek, Ally            Westminster Academy    10:38.6   33:03.90        
 88 #2283 Ponce, Carolina        Treasure Coast HS      10:43.1   33:17.90   51   
 89 #2179 Shepard, Sophia        Spanish River HS       10:47.0   33:30.00        
 90 #1733 Gonzalez, Jalynn       John I. Leonard HS     10:50.0   33:39.30   52   
 91 #2275 Blue, Keonodra         Treasure Coast HS      10:53.0   33:48.50   53   
 92 #1692 Cox, Tia               Jensen Beach HS        10:54.8   33:54.20        
 93 #2069 Devincenti, Zoe        Somerset Aca           10:55.9   33:57.80   54   
 94 #2150 Berman, Oliva          Spanish River HS       11:01.0   34:13.60        
 95 #2253 Paskin, Dalia          The Pine School        11:01.5   34:15.20        
 96 #2163 Kaplan, Lindsey        Spanish River HS       11:06.4   34:30.30        
 97 #2063 Clancy, Enya           Somerset Aca           11:07.6   34:33.90   55   
 98 #1708 Munson, Alexis         Jensen Beach HS        11:08.6   34:37.20        
 99 #2124 Thomson, Leia          South Fork HS          11:11.4   34:45.80        
100 #2105 Hydes, Cassidy         South Fork HS          11:17.9   35:06.00        
101 #2247 Davis, Madison         The Pine School        11:19.4   35:10.60        
102 #2098 Burns, Kimberly        South Fork HS          11:20.5   35:14.00        
103 #2278 Febres, Alexa          Treasure Coast HS      11:24.8   35:27.50   56   
104 #2273 Abaunza, Ashley        Treasure Coast HS      11:43.7   36:26.10   57   
105 #2312 Cass, Jamie            Vero Beach HS          12:21.4   38:23.20   58   
106 #2001 Sourber, Samantha      Palmer Trini           12:25.2   38:35.10        
107 #2082 Tricomi, Marcella      Somerset Aca           13:27.7   41:49.40        
108 #2255 Prolow, Kayla          The Pine School        13:40.4   42:28.70        
109 #2173 Rausch, Madison        Spanish River HS       13:58.1   43:23.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 South Fork HS                26    1    2    6    8    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:08:43.20                                                     
         Average:    25:44.64                                                     
   2 Jensen Beach HS              79    3    4   19   26   27   29   33           
      Total Time:  2:15:48.30                                                     
         Average:    27:09.66                                                     
   3 Spanish River HS             82    7   14   16   22   23   30   34           
      Total Time:  2:16:07.00                                                     
         Average:    27:13.40                                                     
   4 Palmer Trinity School        97   10   17   18   21   31   42   44           
      Total Time:  2:18:48.30                                                     
         Average:    27:45.66                                                     
   5 Martin County HS            156   20   24   36   37   39   48                
      Total Time:  2:29:45.00                                                     
         Average:    29:57.00                                                     
   6 Vero Beach HS               159   13   32   35   38   41   46   58           
      Total Time:  2:30:43.00                                                     
         Average:    30:08.60                                                     
   7 John I. Leonard HS          160   15   25   28   40   52                     
      Total Time:  2:30:00.80                                                     
         Average:    30:00.16                                                     
   8 Somerset Academy Canyons    192    5   43   45   49   50   54   55           
      Total Time:  2:35:27.00                                                     
         Average:    31:05.40                                                     
   9 Treasure Coast HS           264   47   51   53   56   57                     
      Total Time:  2:51:28.40                                                     
         Average:    34:17.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1837 Jadotte, Jalen         Martin County HS        6:17.5   19:32.60    1   
  2 #2191 Garcia, Nick           Spanish River HS        6:17.9   19:34.10    2   
  3 #1748 Lamarre, Joshua        John I. Leonard HS      6:21.5   19:45.20        
  4 #2373 Niemeier, Sam          West Shore HS           6:21.6   19:45.30    3   
  5 #2363 Dickinson, Luke        West Shore HS           6:22.9   19:49.40    4   
  6 #2371 Kent, Jacob            West Shore HS           6:25.7   19:58.10    5   
  7 #2379 Senft-Greenberg, M     West Shore HS           6:28.0   20:05.40    6   
  8 #1828 Cusumano, Leo          Martin County HS        6:28.7   20:07.40    7   
  9 #2376 Pinfield, Ben          West Shore HS           6:29.0   20:08.50    8   
 10 #2186 Brackett, Jason        Spanish River HS        6:31.5   20:16.10    9   
 11 #2185 Bar-Nur, Ethan         Spanish River HS        6:35.0   20:27.10   10   
 12 #2366 Hayes, Austin          West Shore HS           6:37.1   20:33.60   11   
 13 #2091 Walsh, Christopher     Somerset Aca            6:37.8   20:35.90        
 14 #1834 Gerber, Nate           Martin County HS        6:38.8   20:38.80   12   
 15 #2193 Gross, Itan            Spanish River HS        6:39.4   20:40.60   13   
 16 #2331 Glanville, Alan        Vero Beach HS           6:40.5   20:44.30   14   
 17 #2400 Beaupied, Brandon      Westminster Academy     6:41.6   20:47.70   15   
 18 #2213 Smythe, Brett          Spanish River HS        6:42.9   20:51.70   16   
 19 #2378 Rukab, Laith           West Shore HS           6:44.4   20:56.20   17   
 20 #2147 Woltz, Tony            South Fork HS           6:45.6   21:00.10   18   
 21 #2374 Oliver, Sam            West Shore HS           6:45.9   21:00.80        
 22 #1935 Ingram, Gage           Okeechobee HS           6:49.6   21:12.30        
 23 #1749 Lopez, Joseph          John I. Leonard HS      6:50.0   21:13.60        
 24 #1679 Corrao, Marco          Forest Hill HS          6:52.0   21:19.80        
 25 #1845 Viti, Michael          Martin County HS        6:52.6   21:21.90   19   
 26 #1741 Alfonso, Lestat        John I. Leonard HS      6:54.1   21:26.50        
 27 #2340 Moore, Micah           Vero Beach HS           6:54.3   21:27.00   20   
 28 #2208 Sakkal, Dani           Spanish River HS        6:56.7   21:34.40   21   
 29 #2342 Steinkraus, Stephe     Vero Beach HS           6:58.4   21:39.80   22   
 30 #2199 Mantilla, Carlos       Spanish River HS        7:02.0   21:51.10   23   
 31 #2202 Morgenbesser, Max      Spanish River HS        7:03.1   21:54.40        
 32 #2415 Tchivijian, Riley      Westminster Academy     7:06.7   22:05.60   24   
 33 #2377 Plyler, Trey           West Shore HS           7:07.5   22:08.20        
 34 #1928 Bostwick, Brenden      Okeechobee HS           7:07.6   22:08.50        
 35 #2362 Cheek, Brayden         West Shore HS           7:09.1   22:13.10        
 36 #2380 Vento, Diego           West Shore HS           7:09.3   22:13.80        
 37 #2209 Salguero, Matt         Spanish River HS        7:10.6   22:17.80        
 38 #2370 Johnson, Christoph     West Shore HS           7:12.7   22:24.30        
 39 #1832 Fraser, Alex           Martin County HS        7:13.7   22:27.20   25   
 40 #1838 Lebofsky, Judah        Martin County HS        7:14.2   22:28.80   26   
 41 #2216 Squitieri, Ben         Spanish River HS        7:14.5   22:29.80        
 42 #2030 McMichael, Thomas      Palmer Trini            7:15.1   22:31.70        
 43 #2338 Lee, Mark              Vero Beach HS           7:15.2   22:32.00   27   
 44 #1947 Wherin, Zachery        Okeechobee HS           7:17.0   22:37.60        
 45 #2222 White, Raines          Spanish River HS        7:21.5   22:51.70        
 46 #2330 Giovannone, Domini     Vero Beach HS           7:22.9   22:55.80   28   
 47 #2010 Calderon, Anthony      Palmer Trini            7:26.8   23:08.10        
 48 #2187 Brown, Mason           Spanish River HS        7:27.2   23:09.30        
 49 #2212 Shoshan, Ben           Spanish River HS        7:27.3   23:09.50        
 50 #2210 San Filippo, Josep     Spanish River HS        7:30.8   23:20.30        
 51 #1839 Menninger, Christo     Martin County HS        7:31.3   23:22.10   29   
 52 #2137 Hawkins, William       South Fork HS           7:32.0   23:24.20   30   
 53 #2217 Squitieri, Matt        Spanish River HS        7:33.6   23:29.30        
 54 #2029 McMichael, Philip      Palmer Trini            7:37.8   23:42.30        
 55 #2290 Flores, Walthon        Treasure Coast HS       7:41.2   23:52.80        
 56 #1830 DiMauro, Chris         Martin County HS        7:41.9   23:54.90        
 57 #2375 Ortiz, Eli             West Shore HS           7:42.0   23:55.20        
 58 #1747 Julien, Max            John I. Leonard HS      7:44.6   24:03.40        
 59 #1939 Muller, Charles        Okeechobee HS           7:48.8   24:16.40        
 60 #2189 Elliott, Kamal         Spanish River HS        7:49.0   24:17.10        
 61 #2410 Matsoff, Austin        Westminster Academy     7:50.4   24:21.20   31   
 62 #2200 Marcantonio, Carlo     Spanish River HS        7:50.7   24:22.30        
 63 #2337 Lamothe, Jared         Vero Beach HS           7:53.7   24:31.60   32   
 64 #2372 Matta, Alex            West Shore HS           7:53.7   24:31.70        
 65 #2188 Clarfield, Ben         Spanish River HS        7:54.3   24:33.40        
 66 #2183 Babikir, Ammar         Spanish River HS        7:56.1   24:38.90        
 67 #2409 Lafferty, Daniel       Westminster Academy     7:57.3   24:42.90   33   
 68 #2401 Beckey, Robert         Westminster Academy     7:57.5   24:43.40   34   
 69 #1547 Olesen, Connor         Cardinal Newman HS      8:01.5   24:55.80   35   
 70 #2197 Lipman, Aaron          Spanish River HS        8:02.6   24:59.10        
 71 #2221 Weinstein, Ethan       Spanish River HS        8:03.1   25:00.70        
 72 #2132 Croyle, Owen           South Fork HS           8:05.5   25:08.10   36   
 73 #1549 Olesen, Taylor         Cardinal Newman HS      8:08.4   25:17.20   37   
 74 #2258 Atz, Jonathan          The Pine School         8:11.6   25:27.20        
 75 #2292 Parrett, Chris         Treasure Coast HS       8:18.2   25:47.60        
 76 #2431 Medina, Jose           Forest Hill HS          8:22.8   26:01.90        
 77 #2196 Lichtenfeld, Julia     Spanish River HS        8:28.8   26:20.60        
 78 #2286 Contreras, Brandon     Treasure Coast HS       8:34.3   26:37.60        
 79 #1539 Cunningham, Ryan       Cardinal Newman HS      8:36.6   26:44.90   38   
 80 #2211 Shamblin, Ben          Spanish River HS        8:37.9   26:48.90        
 81 #2141 Mickiewicz, Carl       South Fork HS           8:40.1   26:55.70   39   
 82 #2433 Sanchez, Steven        Forest Hill HS          8:45.8   27:13.60        
 83 #1583 Linn, Kyler            Community Ch            8:47.3   27:18.10        
 84 #2198 Machorro-Swain, Ro     Spanish River HS        8:49.4   27:24.70        
 85 #1534 Brenner, Charles       Cardinal Newman HS      8:49.8   27:25.80   40   
 86 #2364 Duclos, Ryan           West Shore HS           8:51.5   27:31.20        
 87 #2130 Andros, Sean           South Fork HS           8:55.5   27:43.60   41   
 88 #2266 Na Ranong, Kritt       The Pine School         8:56.6   27:47.10        
 89 #2224 Workman, Zachary       Spanish River HS        8:57.5   27:49.70        
 90 #2203 Musinsky, Alec         Spanish River HS        9:02.4   28:05.10        
 91 #2144 Porter, Zachary        South Fork HS           9:04.4   28:11.10   42   
 92 #2214 Soble, Victor          Spanish River HS        9:11.3   28:32.80        
 93 #1593 Weiss, Alex            Community Ch            9:16.7   28:49.50        
 94 #2218 Thomas, Bradley        Spanish River HS        9:20.3   29:00.60        
 95 #1552 Travers, Graham        Cardinal Newman HS      9:21.1   29:03.10   43   
 96 #2336 Lamothe, Jacob         Vero Beach HS           9:22.0   29:06.00   44   
 97 #2089 Palenzuela, Alejan     Somerset Aca            9:27.1   29:21.90        
 98 #1580 LeBlanc, Luke          Community Ch            9:37.6   29:54.30        
 99 #2220 Walker, Michael        Spanish River HS        9:41.0   30:05.00        
100 #1571 Ferry, Zach            Community Ch            9:47.0   30:23.70        
101 #2288 Diaz, Jonathan         Treasure Coast HS       9:55.1   30:48.80        
102 #1844 Smith, Max             Martin County HS        9:56.8   30:54.20        
103 #2262 Giordano, Enzo         The Pine School        10:10.9   31:37.90        
104 #2022 Lang, Dante            Palmer Trini           10:11.3   31:39.20        
105 #2264 Mccullum, Ottie        The Pine School        10:20.7   32:08.40        
106 #1537 Caracciolo, Riley      Cardinal Newman HS     10:34.3   32:50.70   45   
107 #2432 Guzman, George         Forest Hill HS         10:47.1   33:30.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Shore HS                26    3    4    5    6    8   11   17           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.70                                                     
         Average:    19:57.34                                                     
   2 Spanish River HS             50    2    9   10   13   16   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.60                                                     
         Average:    20:21.92                                                     
   3 Martin County HS             64    1    7   12   19   25   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.90                                                     
         Average:    20:49.58                                                     
   4 Vero Beach HS               111   14   20   22   27   28   32   44           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.90                                                     
         Average:    21:51.78                                                     
   5 Westminster Academy         137   15   24   31   33   34                     
      Total Time:  1:56:40.80                                                     
         Average:    23:20.16                                                     
   6 South Fork HS               164   18   30   36   39   41   42                
      Total Time:  2:04:11.70                                                     
         Average:    24:50.34                                                     
   7 Cardinal Newman HS          193   35   37   38   40   43   45                
      Total Time:  2:13:26.80                                                     
         Average:    26:41.36
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
  1 #2301 Silemon, Ayjah       W Unattached              6:18.2   12:32.00        
  2 #2297 Adjouadi, Lisa       W Unattached              6:33.2   13:01.80        
  3 #2042 Faulhaber, Emily     W Pine Crest HS           6:36.9   13:09.20        
  4 #2434 Adjouadi, Lina       W Unattached              6:45.8   13:26.80        
  5 #2423 Weinstein, Joelle    W The Jaguars XC Club     6:47.4   13:30.00        
  6 #2422 Gale, Mackenzie      W The Jaguars XC Club     6:50.9   13:37.00        
  7 #2302 Spann, Dominique     W Unattached              7:01.1   13:57.20        
  8 #2059 Beira, Olivia        W Somerset Aca            7:42.2   15:19.00    1   
  9 #1986 Amo, Patricia        W Palmer Trini            7:53.2   15:40.80        
 10 #2075 Lentz, Sarah         W Somerset Aca            8:00.7   15:55.70    2   
 11 #2078 Ortega, Sarah        W Somerset Aca            8:18.7   16:31.50    3   
 12 #2389 Hibler, Mia          W Westminster Academy     8:22.2   16:38.40        
 13 #2066 Dalghren, Emma       W Somerset Aca            8:29.2   16:52.50    4   
 14 #2064 Cordero, Mia         W Somerset Aca            8:33.4   17:00.80    5   
 15 #1998 Ordonez, Paulina     W Palmer Trini            8:46.0   17:25.90        
 16 #1502 Avery, Hannah        W All Saints C            8:49.0   17:31.70        
 17 #2074 Johnson, Logan       W Somerset Aca            9:07.9   18:09.30    6   
 18 #1501 Avery, Haley         W All Saints C            9:10.3   18:14.20        
 19 #2005 Velis, Marina        W Palmer Trini            9:15.9   18:25.20        
 20 #1504 Hewitt, Katie        W All Saints C            9:21.4   18:36.30        
 21 #2386 Erlich, Malia        W Westminster Academy     9:34.1   19:01.50        
 22 #2080 Sasser, Caroline     W Somerset Aca            9:43.6   19:20.30    7   
 23 #1794 Shelley, Kilaine     W Lake Worth C           10:03.7   20:00.30        
 24 #2396 Sollars, Sierra      W Westminster Academy    10:04.5   20:02.00        
 25 #2073 Jestine, Tattianna   W Somerset Aca           10:18.9   20:30.60        
 26 #2067 Dalghren, Sophia     W Somerset Aca           10:40.7   21:13.90        
 27 #1566 Vasquez, Idalyiz     W Community Ch           10:47.6   21:27.60        
 28 #1562 Lewis, Haliee        W Community Ch           11:19.4   22:30.90        
 29 #1790 Fabel, Jessica       W Lake Worth C           13:25.6   26:41.80        
  
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                 
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
   1 Somerset Academy Canyons     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:21:39.50                                                     
         Average:    16:19.90
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Fleet Feet Invitational Presented by Saucony - 10/3/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  South Fork HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================      
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #2307 Trashorra, Javier    M Unattached              5:52.0   11:39.90        
  2 #2402 Brands, Sage         M Westminster Academy     5:54.6   11:45.10        
  3 #2425 Helzerman, Dillon    M The Jaguars XC Club     6:20.9   12:37.20    1   
  4 #2013 Fernandez, Raymond   M Palmer Trini            6:33.9   13:03.10    2   
  5 #2416 Washburn, Brian      M Westminster Academy     6:36.2   13:07.80        
  6 #2024 Lopez, Christian     M Palmer Trini            6:37.3   13:09.90    3   
  7 #2023 Lebowitz, Jacob      M Palmer Trini            6:42.2   13:19.60    4   
  8 #2418 Wood, Dylan          M Westminster Academy     6:43.9   13:23.10        
  9 #2031 Mcnamara, Garret     M Palmer Trini            6:57.8   13:50.60    5   
 10 #2086 Gerber, Sebastian    M Somerset Aca            7:11.1   14:17.20        
 11 #2085 Diebra, Alain        M Somerset Aca            7:30.0   14:54.60        
 12 #2027 Martino, Julian      M Palmer Trini            7:33.1   15:00.80    6   
 13 #2040 Storper, Alejandro   M Palmer Trini            7:33.8   15:02.20    7   
 14 #2007 Arnold, Ben          M Palmer Trini            7:35.5   15:05.60    8   
 15 #2424 Brockman, Colten     M The Jaguars XC Club     7:38.0   15:10.70    9   
 16 #1506 Landwehr, Toby       M All Saints C            7:38.1   15:10.90        
 17 #1582 Leonard, Matthew     M Community Ch            7:44.9   15:24.40   10   
 18 #2021 Kujawa, Caden        M Palmer Trini            7:46.4   15:27.30        
 19 #2428 Mook, Mason          M The Jaguars XC Club     7:52.9   15:40.30   11   
 20 #2014 Franceschi, Eduard   M Palmer Trini            7:53.4   15:41.20        
 21 #2016 Hall, Isaiah         M Palmer Trini            8:00.0   15:54.40        
 22 #1567 Donahue, Brady       M Community Ch            8:13.3   16:20.80   12   
 23 #1586 Mann, Jasper         M Community Ch            8:16.2   16:26.50   13   
 24 #1584 Lockett, Andrew      M Community Ch            8:24.1   16:42.30   14   
 25 #2426 Krishnasamy, Dhila   M The Jaguars XC Club     8:26.5   16:47.00   15   
 26 #2414 Spencer, Christoph   M Westminster Academy     8:27.0   16:48.10        
 27 #1575 Hayden, Zach         M Community Ch            8:27.2   16:48.40   16   
 28 #2304 Foster, Austin       M Unattached              8:30.1   16:54.10        
 29 #1587 Mullany, Josh        M Community Ch            8:30.7   16:55.30   17   
 30 #2037 Sanko, Caden         M Palmer Trini            8:31.8   16:57.60        
 31 #1507 Mee, Padraig         M All Saints C            8:33.2   17:00.30        
 32 #1574 Gutty, Jarrod        M Community Ch            8:33.4   17:00.70   18   
 33 #2020 Johnson, Dylan       M Palmer Trini            8:35.9   17:05.80        
 34 #1588 Nelson, Eyan         M Community Ch            8:38.1   17:10.20        
 35 #2017 Hernandez, Nicolas   M Palmer Trini            8:39.6   17:13.00        
 36 #1569 Duda, Rob            M Community Ch            8:41.5   17:16.90        
 37 #2033 Morales, Pedro       M Palmer Trini            8:58.3   17:50.20        
 38 #2427 Manrique, Aiden      M The Jaguars XC Club     8:59.0   17:51.60   19   
 39 #1585 Lockett, Carter      M Community Ch            9:01.4   17:56.50        
 40 #2006 Alvarez, Ismael      M Palmer Trini            9:09.2   18:11.90        
 41 #1568 Donahue, Ian         M Community Ch           10:38.6   21:09.70        
 42 #1578 Hoadley, Sam         M Community Ch           11:14.8   22:21.70        
 43 #1576 Hoadley, Caleb       M Community Ch           11:17.7   22:27.50        
 44 #2034 Moscetti, Massimo    M Palmer Trini           11:32.0   22:55.90        
 45 #2032 Miroomand-Rad, Mic   M Palmer Trini           11:37.9   23:07.60        
 46 #2041 Sulkes, Jack         M Palmer Trini           12:04.8   24:01.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
   1 Palmer Trinity School        20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:08:24.00                                                     
         Average:    13:40.80                                                     
   2 The Jaguars XC Club          55    1    9   11   15   19                     
      Total Time:  1:18:06.80                                                     
         Average:    15:37.36                                                     
   3 Community Christian Acade    65   10   12   13   14   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:21:42.40                                                     
         Average:    16:20.48                                                     

MF-Athletic