Winter Haven Invitational 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Winter Haven Invitational - 10/3/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #508 Moses, Emma             Lakeland                6:42.9   20:51.62    1   
  2 #334 Gomez, Cristal          Frostproof              6:43.2   20:52.66    2   
  3 #528 Saldana, Nathalie       Lakeland Christian      6:49.2   21:11.10    3   
  4 #437 Mcfatridge, Michell     Lake Region             7:07.1   22:06.71    4   
  5 #343 Rybinski, Gabriella     Frostproof              7:11.6   22:20.78    5   
  6 #327 Aguilar, Isabel         Frostproof              7:15.6   22:33.16    6   
  7 #509 Valenti, Sophie         Lakeland                7:16.3   22:35.32    7   
  8 #523 Kelley, Victoria        Lakeland Christian      7:18.6   22:42.54    8   
  9 #341 Pizano, Jazmin          Frostproof              7:20.1   22:47.35    9   
 10 #637 Catrett, Brooke         Winter Haven            7:27.3   23:09.47   10   
 11 #554 Henrikson, Ashton       McKeel Academy          7:28.1   23:12.17   11   
 12 #565 Shade, Sami             McKeel Academy          7:28.4   23:12.91   12   
 13 #526 Musick, Britain         Lakeland Christian      7:29.9   23:17.61   13   
 14 #524 Kitchens, Caroline      Lakeland Christian      7:31.4   23:22.28   14   
 15 #506 Lewis, Camryn           Lakeland                7:32.0   23:24.30   15   
 16 #529 Skladanek, Breanna      Lakeland Christian      7:33.7   23:29.50   16   
 17 #440 Saddler, Alexis         Lake Region             7:36.5   23:38.27   17   
 18 #498 Achinger, Sydney        Lakeland                7:39.5   23:47.34   18   
 19 #445 Trinidad, Karina        Lake Region             7:39.8   23:48.51   19   
 20 #556 Jones, Raquel           McKeel Academy          7:41.8   23:54.73   20   
 21 #471 Rojas, Isabella         Lake Wales              7:42.6   23:57.02   21   
 22 #512 Zinninger, Alana        Lakeland                7:43.4   23:59.64   22   
 23 #561 Moerschbacher, Kati     McKeel Academy          7:45.0   24:04.62   23   
 24 #527 Riley, Abby             Lakeland Christian      7:48.3   24:14.70   24   
 25 #611 Harris, Niyah           Ridge Commun            7:49.8   24:19.58   25   
 26 #613 Norton, Jacqueline      Ridge Commun            7:55.2   24:36.30   26   
 27 #328 Aguilar, Kimberly       Frostproof              7:55.4   24:36.86   27   
 28 #568 Spivey, Faith           McKeel Academy          7:57.4   24:43.04   28   
 29 #525 Lewis, Kennedy          Lakeland Christian      7:59.3   24:48.85   29   
 30 #331 Brown, Lauren           Frostproof              8:01.9   24:56.93   30   
 31 #443 Seefeldt, Katherine     Lake Region             8:04.3   25:04.68   31   
 32 #567 Spivey, Carrli          McKeel Academy          8:06.9   25:12.58   32   
 33 #436 louis, yvena            Lake Region             8:12.2   25:29.01   33   
 34 #446 Villes, Ashlynn         Lake Region             8:13.7   25:33.60   34   
 35 #610 Cranston, Tiffany       Ridge Commun            8:30.2   26:25.08   35   
 36 #448 zamarripa, samantha     Lake Region             8:32.9   26:33.52   36   
 37 #563 Rogers, Heather         McKeel Academy          8:37.7   26:48.23   37   
 38 #608 Addison, Aniya          Ridge Commun            8:53.5   27:37.36   38   
 39 #473 Sepulaveda, Sarita      Lake Wales              9:03.0   28:06.85   39   
 40 #390 Davis, Terion           Kathleen (Lakeland)     9:06.9   28:18.89        
 41 #596 Spears, Emma            Mount Dora Bible        9:09.9   28:28.40        
 42 #319 Velasquez, Fabiola      Fort Meade              9:10.6   28:30.43   40   
 43 #314 Aviles, Veronica        Fort Meade              9:10.7   28:30.85   41   
 44 #316 Jaimes, Leticia         Fort Meade              9:11.1   28:32.05   42   
 45 #636 Balz, Julia             Winter Haven            9:20.8   29:02.09   43   
 46 #612 Moran, Lluzbeira        Ridge Commun            9:21.8   29:05.33   44   
 47 #308 Karacson, Danielle      Bartow                  9:29.1   29:27.90   45   
 48 #386 Atkinson, Katelyn       Kathleen (Lakeland)     9:29.3   29:28.72        
 49 #311 Rhoden, Arin            Bartow                  9:29.9   29:30.57   46   
 50 #641 Vega, Kathy             Winter Haven            9:38.3   29:56.67   47   
 51 #302 Briones, Alexis         Bartow                  9:39.2   29:59.24   48   
 52 #303 Carden, Carlie          Bartow                  9:40.0   30:01.74   49   
 53 #639 Messner, Bailey         Winter Haven            9:42.0   30:08.14   50   
 54 #640 Mott, Jordan            Winter Haven            9:42.4   30:09.37   51   
 55 #609 Comerford, Brittney     Ridge Commun            9:51.5   30:37.43   52   
 56 #470 Ramirez, Belinda        Lake Wales              9:55.2   30:49.05   53   
 57 #638 Estime, Este            Winter Haven            9:59.5   31:02.44   54   
 58 #318 Montes, Salma           Fort Meade             10:05.0   31:19.64   55   
 59 #464 Anderson, Staci         Lake Wales             10:18.6   32:01.68   56   
 60 #595 Post, Emily             Mount Dora Bible       10:23.7   32:17.50        
 61 #468 Galette, Sabrynnah      Lake Wales             10:43.5   33:19.04   57   
 62 #387 Berry, Kaitlynn         Kathleen (Lakeland)    10:45.2   33:24.46        
 63 #469 Mendoza, Stephanie      Lake Wales             10:54.9   33:54.54   58   
 64 #320 Whitted, Hope           Fort Meade             10:57.8   34:03.42   59   
 65 #589 Abbate, Mary            Mount Dora Bible       11:25.7   35:30.24        
 66 #313 Stewman, Natasha        Bartow                 11:32.1   35:50.20   60   
 67 #418 Woodard, Faith          Lake Gibson            11:57.9   37:10.14        
 68 #411 Fussell, Stephanie      Lake Gibson            12:02.0   37:23.06        
 69 #301 Bradley, Jasmine        Bartow                 12:17.9   38:12.48   61   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Frostproof                   49    2    5    6    9   27   30                
      Total Time:  1:53:10.81                                                     
         Average:    22:38.17                                                     
   2 Lakeland Christian           54    3    8   13   14   16   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:54:03.03                                                     
         Average:    22:48.61                                                     
   3 Lakeland                     63    1    7   15   18   22                     
      Total Time:  1:54:38.22                                                     
         Average:    22:55.65                                                     
   4 McKeel Academy               94   11   12   20   23   28   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:59:07.47                                                     
         Average:    23:49.50                                                     
   5 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    104    4   17   19   31   33   34   36           
      Total Time:  2:00:07.19                                                     
         Average:    24:01.44                                                     
   6 Ridge Community (Davenpor   168   25   26   35   38   44   52                
      Total Time:  2:12:03.65                                                     
         Average:    26:24.73                                                     
   7 Winter Haven                201   10   43   47   50   51   54                
      Total Time:  2:22:25.74                                                     
         Average:    28:29.15                                                     
   8 Lake Wales                  226   21   39   53   56   57   58                
      Total Time:  2:28:13.65                                                     
         Average:    29:38.73                                                     
   9 Fort Meade                  237   40   41   42   55   59                     
      Total Time:  2:30:56.40                                                     
         Average:    30:11.28                                                     
  10 Bartow                      248   45   46   48   49   60   61                
      Total Time:  2:34:49.65                                                     
         Average:    30:57.93
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Winter Haven Invitational - 10/3/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #354 Gomez, Antonio          Frostproof              5:27.8   16:58.21    1   
  2 #451 Bryan, Zane             Lake Region             5:32.9   17:14.09    2   
  3 #385 Zimmerman, Brady        George Jenki            5:40.2   17:36.95    3   
  4 #422 Kretzer, Stephen        Lake Gibson             5:44.5   17:50.06    4   
  5 #586 Williams, Kendal        McKeel Academy          5:44.7   17:50.90    5   
  6 #384 Zalanka, Benjamin       George Jenki            5:50.5   18:08.92    6   
  7 #351 Garcia, Antonio         Frostproof              5:55.6   18:24.56    7   
  8 #458 Murphy, Francis         Lake Region             5:55.8   18:25.34    8   
  9 #583 Snyder, Keaton          McKeel Academy          5:56.5   18:27.62    9   
 10 #548 Yamnitz, Bryson         Lakeland Christian      5:57.5   18:30.61   10   
 11 #362 Salgado, Efrain         Frostproof              5:59.3   18:36.21   11   
 12 #326 Venegas, Amando         Fort Meade              5:59.9   18:37.91   12   
 13 #645 Meldrim, Shane          Winter Haven            6:02.2   18:45.21   13   
 14 #380 Puget, Steven           George Jenki            6:02.8   18:46.92   14   
 15 #538 Martinez, Seth          Lakeland Christian      6:03.1   18:47.83   15   
 16 #490 Peralta, Jonathan       Lake Wales              6:05.7   18:55.92   16   
 17 #516 Daniels, Shawn          Lakeland                6:06.6   18:58.88   17   
 18 #375 Goldfine, Jamid         George Jenki            6:06.8   18:59.34   18   
 19 #622 Nugent, Brandon         Ridge Commun            6:07.7   19:02.29   19   
 20 #426 Youcab, Rany            Lake Gibson             6:09.4   19:07.44   20   
 21 #572 Brady, Caleb            McKeel Academy          6:15.4   19:26.21   21   
 22 #347 Chavez, Jorge           Frostproof              6:17.1   19:31.35   22   
 23 #519 Hallock, David          Lakeland                6:20.4   19:41.77   23   
 24 #646 nicolas, kerven         Winter Haven            6:21.6   19:45.49   24   
 25 #521 Johnson, Thomas         Lakeland                6:22.9   19:49.39   25   
 26 #580 Ryan, Austin            McKeel Academy          6:26.6   20:01.13   26   
 27 #377 Loftin, Kirkland        George Jenki            6:27.1   20:02.60   27   
 28 #543 Riley, Sam              Lakeland Christian      6:28.6   20:07.14   28   
 29 #624 Pineda, Israel          Ridge Commun            6:30.7   20:13.79   29   
 30 #615 Calderon, Alexis        Ridge Commun            6:31.9   20:17.43   30   
 31 #617 Cranston, Matthew       Ridge Commun            6:34.5   20:25.50   31   
 32 #577 Logue, James            McKeel Academy          6:35.5   20:28.71   32   
 33 #620 Lambert, Simon          Ridge Commun            6:35.6   20:29.03   33   
 34 #541 Naughton, Cole          Lakeland Christian      6:36.6   20:31.92   34   
 35 #514 Bryan, Michael          Lakeland                6:37.0   20:33.17   35   
 36 #452 Davis, David            Lake Region             6:37.3   20:34.25   36   
 37 #517 Ellis, Connor           Lakeland                6:37.7   20:35.58   37   
 38 #460 Shieriliy, Joshua       Lake Region             6:38.9   20:39.07   38   
 39 #381 Scarvers, Dalvin        George Jenki            6:39.8   20:41.89   39   
 40 #540 Musick, Parker          Lakeland Christian      6:40.7   20:44.71   40   
 41 #421 Hosegoid, Austin        Lake Gibson             6:42.6   20:50.81   41   
 42 #382 Schneider, Lane         George Jenki            6:46.3   21:02.29   42   
 43 #356 Keller, Bernie          Frostproof              6:47.5   21:05.96   43   
 44 #575 Gardner, Mathias        McKeel Academy          6:49.0   21:10.50   44   
 45 #402 Holley, Daniel          Kathleen (Lakeland)     6:49.5   21:12.00   45   
 46 #619 Hernandez, Joel         Ridge Commun            6:49.8   21:13.19   46   
 47 #494 Rodarte, Alejandro      Lake Wales              6:50.0   21:13.62   47   
 48 #598 Gibson, Nicholas        Mount Dora Bible        6:51.3   21:17.60   48   
 49 #581 Serrano, Sammy          McKeel Academy          6:51.9   21:19.56   49   
 50 #616 Castro, Matthew         Ridge Commun            6:52.0   21:19.97   50   
 51 #364 Santibanez, Alexis      Frostproof              6:52.9   21:22.69   51   
 52 #513 Benningfield, Davis     Lakeland                6:55.2   21:29.70   52   
 53 #463 Vasquez, Mark           Lake Region             6:56.5   21:34.03   53   
 54 #352 Garcia, Primitivo       Frostproof              6:56.7   21:34.60   54   
 55 #462 Tran, Kristofer         Lake Region             6:57.2   21:35.97   55   
 56 #403 Kelley, Michael         Kathleen (Lakeland)     6:59.0   21:41.59   56   
 57 #533 Asbridge, Tripp         Lakeland Christian      7:02.3   21:51.90   57   
 58 #360 Ramirez, Angel          Frostproof              7:02.6   21:52.79        
 59 #461 Thomas, Joseph          Lake Region             7:07.5   22:07.97   58   
 60 #361 Salgado, Abel           Frostproof              7:07.6   22:08.48        
 61 #520 Higgs, Emerson          Lakeland                7:16.1   22:34.93   59   
 62 #642 Barbaret, Dylan         Winter Haven            7:18.5   22:42.34   60   
 63 #325 Marin, Osiel            Fort Meade              7:27.9   23:11.55   61   
 64 #606 Scarberry, Kyle         Mount Dora Bible        7:28.6   23:13.75   62   
 65 #607 Skelton, Marcus         Mount Dora Bible        7:33.8   23:29.79   63   
 66 #480 Cain, Jordan            Lake Wales              7:35.9   23:36.30   64   
 67 #627 Oquendo, Elijah         Tenoroc HS              7:41.6   23:54.12        
 68 #455 Jordan, Tristan         Lake Region             7:45.3   24:05.57        
 69 #400 Davis, Terrance         Kathleen (Lakeland)     7:51.3   24:24.11   65   
 70 #423 Romero, Jesus           Lake Gibson             7:58.9   24:47.67   66   
 71 #398 Cross, Alliajah         Kathleen (Lakeland)     8:06.1   25:10.00   67   
 72 #397 Cardon, Matthew         Kathleen (Lakeland)     8:14.5   25:36.27   68   
 73 #322 Johnson, Kyle           Fort Meade              8:21.0   25:56.32   69   
 74 #324 Suarez, Ruben           Fort Meade              8:22.0   25:59.42   70   
 75 #396 Burney, Derek           Kathleen (Lakeland)     8:24.1   26:05.93   71   
 76 #492 Rigel, Benjamin         Lake Wales              8:25.3   26:09.66   72   
 77 #321 Cortez, Daniel          Fort Meade              8:30.8   26:26.96   73   
 78 #604 McClenny, Emery         Mount Dora Bible        8:32.4   26:31.69   74   
 79 #476 Adams, Brodie           Lake Wales              8:34.6   26:38.59   75   
 80 #404 McQuown, Jordan         Kathleen (Lakeland)     8:49.4   27:24.77   76   
 81 #394 Alejo, Daniel           Kathleen (Lakeland)     8:52.8   27:35.28        
 82 #605 Ruggie, Christopher     Mount Dora Bible        8:59.2   27:54.98   77   
 83 #649 Vega, Luis              Winter Haven            9:05.2   28:13.75   78   
 84 #648 Trotti, Jaxson          Winter Haven            9:09.0   28:25.57   79   
 85 #424 Shinabaker, Casey       Lake Gibson             9:46.7   30:22.78   80   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    68    3    6   14   18   27   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.73                                                     
         Average:    18:42.95                                                     
   2 Frostproof                   84    1    7   11   22   43   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.29                                                     
         Average:    18:55.26                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy               93    5    9   21   26   32   44   49           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.57                                                     
         Average:    19:14.92                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian          127   10   15   28   34   40   57                
      Total Time:  1:38:42.21                                                     
         Average:    19:44.45                                                     
   5 Lakeland                    137   17   23   25   35   37   52   59           
      Total Time:  1:39:38.79                                                     
         Average:    19:55.76                                                     
   6 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    137    2    8   36   38   53   55   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:26.78                                                     
         Average:    19:41.36                                                     
   7 Ridge Community (Davenpor   142   19   29   30   31   33   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:40:28.04                                                     
         Average:    20:05.61                                                     
   8 Lake Gibson (Lakeland)      211    4   20   41   66   80                     
      Total Time:  1:52:58.76                                                     
         Average:    22:35.76                                                     
   9 Winter Haven                254   13   24   60   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:57:52.36                                                     
         Average:    23:34.48                                                     
  10 Lake Wales                  274   16   47   64   72   75                     
      Total Time:  1:56:34.09                                                     
         Average:    23:18.82                                                     
  11 Fort Meade                  285   12   61   69   70   73                     
      Total Time:  2:00:12.16                                                     
         Average:    24:02.44                                                     
  12 Kathleen (Lakeland)         301   45   56   65   67   68   71   76           
      Total Time:  1:58:03.97                                                     
         Average:    23:36.80                                                     
  13 Mount Dora Bible            324   48   62   63   74   77                     
      Total Time:  2:02:27.81                                                     
         Average:    24:29.57
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Winter Haven Invitational - 10/3/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #503 Guzman, Jasmine       W Lakeland                7:58.0   24:45.01    1   
  2 #500 Brooke, Drawby        W Lakeland                8:05.3   25:07.72    2   
  3 #345 Valdez, Griselda      W Frostproof              8:20.3   25:54.14    3   
  4 #559 Marchant, Jada        W McKeel Academy          8:20.4   25:54.46    4   
  5 #555 Jones, Hallie         W McKeel Academy          8:24.1   26:05.97    5   
  6 #569 Thornton, Jasmine     W McKeel Academy          8:24.9   26:08.51    6   
  7 #552 Guevara, Alexia       W McKeel Academy          8:37.3   26:46.96    7   
  8 #505 Hernandez, Denise     W Lakeland                8:41.0   26:58.64    8   
  9 #560 Mason, Brooke         W McKeel Academy          8:59.3   27:55.28    9   
 10 #342 Pizano, Vanessa       W Frostproof              9:03.0   28:06.86   10   
 11 #501 Ekert, Melody         W Lakeland                9:05.2   28:13.68   11   
 12 #430 bautista, stephanie   W Lake Region             9:12.4   28:36.15   12   
 13 #530 StJohn, Ava           W Lakeland Christian      9:18.2   28:54.22        
 14 #502 Goodson, Sarah        W Lakeland                9:34.8   29:45.57   13   
 15 #510 Wilson, Alex          W Lakeland                9:34.9   29:45.88   14   
 16 #553 Hacker, Chloe         W McKeel Academy          9:53.4   30:43.51   15   
 17 #511 Woodard, Emily        W Lakeland               10:07.3   31:26.76   16   
 18 #442 Schwinkendorf, Kris   W Lake Region            10:08.0   31:28.89   17   
 19 #329 Aguilar, Yuliana      W Frostproof             10:10.7   31:37.11   18   
 20 #392 Shipley, Sarah        W Kathleen (Lakeland)    10:11.9   31:41.02        
 21 #551 Clements, Keylnn      W McKeel Academy         10:12.3   31:42.14   19   
 22 #333 Chavez, Bianca        W Frostproof             10:12.6   31:43.08   20   
 23 #332 Cadena, Jasmine       W Frostproof             10:16.4   31:54.86   21   
 24 #428 Ariza, Veronica       W Lake Region            10:29.6   32:35.99   22   
 25 #438 Perez, gisselle       W Lake Region            10:48.6   33:34.89   23   
 26 #388 Cardenas, Brizeida    W Kathleen (Lakeland)    10:49.3   33:37.28        
 27 #549 Ball, Leah            W McKeel Academy         10:54.2   33:52.43        
 28 #499 Aybar, Fabiola        W Lakeland               11:14.9   34:56.81        
 29 #435 hernandez, julianna   W Lake Region            11:56.3   37:05.45   24   
 30 #434 glerum, raven         W Lake Region            12:13.6   37:58.99   25   
 31 #431 Carrasana, Lena       W Lake Region            12:25.3   38:35.49   26   
 32 #391 Leonard, Taliah       W Kathleen (Lakeland)    14:43.5   45:44.91        
 33 #558 Lowry, Marissa        W McKeel Academy         14:49.7   46:03.92        
 
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
=================================================================================                                                   
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 McKeel Academy               31    4    5    6    7    9   15   19           
      Total Time:  2:12:51.18                                                     
         Average:    26:34.24                                                     
   2 Lakeland                     35    1    2    8   11   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  2:14:50.62                                                     
         Average:    26:58.13                                                     
   3 Frostproof                   72    3   10   18   20   21                     
      Total Time:  2:29:16.05                                                     
         Average:    29:51.21                                                     
   4 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)     98   12   17   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:43:21.37                                                     
         Average:    32:40.28
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Winter Haven Invitational - 10/3/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Lake Region HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================      
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #371 Champman, Ryan        M George Jenki            6:22.4   19:47.85    1   
  2 #372 Childers, Reed        M George Jenki            6:26.6   20:00.98    2   
  3 #376 Loan, Sean Van        M George Jenki            6:27.5   20:03.63    3   
  4 #374 Gandhi, Neel          M George Jenki            6:36.6   20:32.17    4   
  5 #570 Borah, Hunter         M McKeel Academy          6:47.9   21:07.09    5   
  6 #496 Swinburne, Andrew     M Lake Wales              6:49.8   21:13.10    6   
  7 #618 Garcia, Ullyses       M Ridge Commun            6:50.5   21:15.36    7   
  8 #576 Labbe, Clayton        M McKeel Academy          6:50.6   21:15.65    8   
  9 #370 Bajsa, Tyler          M George Jenki            6:55.3   21:30.00    9   
 10 #383 Stalker, Jacob        M George Jenki            6:55.5   21:30.92   10   
 11 #534 Caswell, Ethan        M Lakeland Christian      6:57.4   21:36.53   11   
 12 #359 Mejia, Luis           M Frostproof              7:06.4   22:04.54   12   
 13 #367 Valdez, Cirilo        M Frostproof              7:16.2   22:35.17   13   
 14 #634 Rosendahl, Bjorn      M Vanguard (La            7:16.4   22:35.71        
 15 #571 Borchers, Max         M McKeel Academy          7:17.2   22:38.28   14   
 16 #366 Trejo-Mejia, Jose     M Frostproof              7:17.5   22:39.06   15   
 17 #635 Shen, John            M Vanguard (La            7:19.5   22:45.45        
 18 #368 Valdez, Jesus         M Frostproof              7:21.3   22:50.93   16   
 19 #477 Cordova, Noe          M Lake Wales              7:23.4   22:57.57   17   
 20 #621 Medina, Marcus        M Ridge Commun            7:23.9   22:58.90   18   
 21 #373 Farrar, Tyler         M George Jenki            7:25.0   23:02.47   19   
 22 #574 Coleman, Darius       M McKeel Academy          7:27.9   23:11.51   20   
 23 #453 Eason, Jackson        M Lake Region             7:30.5   23:19.66   21   
 24 #578 miller, james         M McKeel Academy          7:30.9   23:20.74   22   
 25 #542 Overholt, Jackson     M Lakeland Christian      7:34.7   23:32.61   23   
 26 #536 Delgado-Rodrigu, Lu   M Lakeland Christian      7:36.8   23:38.95   24   
 27 #614 Anderson, Haskell     M Ridge Commun            7:39.2   23:46.55   25   
 28 #539 Mundy, Conner         M Lakeland Christian      7:42.6   23:56.96   26   
 29 #350 Gallegos, Jose        M Frostproof              7:42.8   23:57.64   27   
 30 #633 Khouri, Simon         M Vanguard (La            7:50.1   24:20.39        
 31 #515 Clark, Jesse          M Lakeland                7:55.3   24:36.71        
 32 #544 Skidmore, Joseph      M Lakeland Christian      8:06.7   25:11.83   28   
 33 #535 Crosby, Bryce         M Lakeland Christian      8:08.4   25:17.34   29   
 34 #587 Williams, Tristen     M McKeel Academy          8:15.1   25:38.20   30   
 35 #573 Brown, Seth           M McKeel Academy          8:16.6   25:42.69   31   
 36 #623 Otero, Emil           M Ridge Commun            8:31.0   26:27.46   32   
 37 #497 Willis, Caleb         M Lake Wales              8:38.0   26:49.34   33   
 38 #579 Morrison, Ryan        M McKeel Academy          8:45.6   27:12.78        
 39 #478 Beatty, Benjamin      M Lake Wales              8:47.2   27:17.73   34   
 40 #454 Hansell, Jarrett      M Lake Region             8:52.9   27:35.48   35   
 41 #379 Phillips, Evan        M George Jenki            9:04.3   28:11.05        
 42 #487 McNall, Jacob         M Lake Wales              9:05.0   28:12.97   36   
 43 #459 Pizano, Zavier        M Lake Region             9:16.5   28:48.69   37   
 44 #585 Watson, Detrevelle    M McKeel Academy          9:22.5   29:07.57        
 45 #456 Larkin, Robert        M Lake Region             9:29.0   29:27.57   38   
 46 #358 Laureano, Uriel       M Frostproof              9:42.9   30:10.86   39   
 47 #632 Ferguson, Keith       M Vanguard (La            9:48.6   30:28.71        
 48 #450 Bence, David          M Lake Region             9:51.4   30:37.41   40   
 49 #625 Santiago, Niklas      M Ridge Commun            9:56.7   30:53.88   41   
 50 #522 Koos, Glenn           M Lakeland               10:36.9   32:58.70        
 51 #488 Nelson, Scott         M Lake Wales             11:12.5   34:49.10   42   
 52 #584 Spivey, Ryan          M McKeel Academy         13:26.4   41:45.29        
 53 #484 Key, Joshua           M Lake Wales             15:09.6   47:05.98   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    19    1    2    3    4    9   10   19           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.63                                                     
         Average:    20:22.93                                                     
   2 McKeel Academy               69    5    8   14   20   22   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:51:33.28                                                     
         Average:    22:18.66                                                     
   3 Frostproof                   83   12   13   15   16   27   39                
      Total Time:  1:54:07.34                                                     
         Average:    22:49.47                                                     
   4 Lakeland Christian          112   11   23   24   26   28   29                
      Total Time:  1:57:56.88                                                     
         Average:    23:35.38                                                     
   5 Ridge Community (Davenpor   123    7   18   25   32   41                     
      Total Time:  2:05:22.15                                                     
         Average:    25:04.43                                                     
   6 Lake Wales                  126    6   17   33   34   36   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:06:30.71                                                     
         Average:    25:18.15                                                     
   7 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    171   21   35   37   38   40                     
      Total Time:  2:19:48.81                                                     
         Average:    27:57.77                                                     

MF-Athletic