Fleet Feet Invite presented by Saucony 2014

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                              South Fork High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2579 Yared, Tsion           Pine Crest HS           5:47.2   17:58.50    1   
  2 #2443 Wollrath, Julie        Melbourne HS            5:49.5   18:05.60    2   
  3 #2560 Montgomery, Julia      Pine Crest HS           5:58.7   18:34.20    3   
  4 #2660 Hardcastle, Bethan     South Fork HS           6:02.4   18:45.80    4   
  5 #2577 Yared, Mahdere         Pine Crest HS           6:15.9   19:27.80    5   
  6 #2148 Osman, Rachael         Coral Reef HS           6:19.4   19:38.50    6   
  7 #2769 Milan, Gianna          University S            6:22.2   19:47.20        
  8 #2156 Vergara, Briana        Coral Reef HS           6:22.4   19:47.90    7   
  9 #2390 Chavez, Alicia         Martin County HS        6:23.7   19:52.10    8   
 10 #2828 Mucino, Brooke         Wellington HS           6:29.2   20:09.10    9   
 11 #2500 Murillo, Elly          Palm Beach G            6:29.5   20:10.00   10   
 12 #2794 Williams, Airea        Vero Beach HS           6:30.9   20:14.20   11   
 13 #2567 Schwartz, Amanda       Pine Crest HS           6:31.0   20:14.80   12   
 14 #2679 Wynne, Katrina         South Fork HS           6:31.9   20:17.50   13   
 15 #2779 Gumpel, Cali           Vero Beach HS           6:33.4   20:22.10   14   
 16 #2554 Jovanovic, Katheri     Pine Crest HS           6:34.6   20:25.90   15   
 17 #2520 Prol, Barbara          Park Vista HS           6:37.3   20:34.20   16   
 18 #2391 Darville, Kashia       Martin County HS        6:39.9   20:42.20   17   
 19 #2578 Yared, Mahlet          Pine Crest HS           6:41.1   20:46.10   18   
 20 #2781 King, Caleigh          Vero Beach HS           6:44.3   20:56.10   19   
 21 #2152 Rodriguez, Carla       Coral Reef HS           6:44.4   20:56.30   20   
 22 #2496 Chipoco, Jocelyn       Palm Beach G            6:45.2   20:58.90   21   
 23 #2780 Gumpel, Grace          Vero Beach HS           6:45.4   20:59.30   22   
 24 #2822 Hessler, Catherine     Wellington HS           6:45.7   21:00.20   23   
 25 #2133 Ballate, Anna          Coral Reef HS           6:48.2   21:08.00   24   
 26 #2675 Thorpe, Kristen        South Fork HS           6:49.0   21:10.60   25   
 27 #2403 Palker, Karlie         Martin County HS        6:50.3   21:14.60   26   
 28 #2571 Stevanovich, Katar     Pine Crest HS           6:53.1   21:23.40   27   
 29 #2358 Bienz, Alivia          Lincoln Park            6:56.4   21:33.70   28   
 30 #2141 Khawly, Gabby          Coral Reef HS           6:56.6   21:34.20   29   
 31 #2142 Korovich, Kaelyn       Coral Reef HS           6:59.0   21:41.70   30   
 32 #2652 Armstead, Alexis       South Fork HS           7:00.0   21:44.80   31   
 33 #2793 Stenn, Hava            Vero Beach HS           7:00.2   21:45.30   32   
 34 #2137 Cordier, Sarah         Coral Reef HS           7:01.4   21:49.10   33   
 35 #2404 Palker, Louisa         Martin County HS        7:03.0   21:54.10   34   
 36 #2396 Howard, Ashley         Martin County HS        7:03.0   21:54.20   35   
 37 #2792 Stahler, Madison       Vero Beach HS           7:03.4   21:55.30   36   
 38 #2874 Rogers, Gianna         Centennial              7:05.1   22:00.70        
 39 #2255 Strauss, Alana         Jensen Beach HS         7:05.8   22:02.80   37   
 40 #2708 Barber, Claire         The Pine School         7:07.9   22:09.20   38   
 41 #2357 Baumgarten, Natali     Lincoln Park            7:08.7   22:11.90   39   
 42 #2356 Baumgarten, Briana     Lincoln Park            7:08.9   22:12.40   40   
 43 #2337 Campbell, Payton       Kings Academy           7:11.2   22:19.50   41   
 44 #2673 Taubler, Michelle      South Fork HS           7:11.4   22:20.30   42   
 45 #2339 Goebel, Grace          Kings Academy           7:13.4   22:26.40   43   
 46 #2827 MacMahon, Alana        Wellington HS           7:15.3   22:32.30   44   
 47 #2232 Betzhold, Sara         Jensen Beach HS         7:17.4   22:38.70   45   
 48 #2295 Kizzier, Saana         Jupiter HS              7:18.3   22:41.50   46   
 49 #2678 von Holten, Emma       South Fork HS           7:18.5   22:42.10   47   
 50 #2796 Zatz, Natalie          Vero Beach HS           7:18.5   22:42.30   48   
 51 #2833 Zollo, Paige           Wellington HS           7:20.9   22:49.70   49   
 52 #2512 Centrella, Megan       Park Vista HS           7:21.7   22:52.30   50   
 53 #2343 Richardson, Makayl     Kings Academy           7:22.4   22:54.40   51   
 54 #2066 McClure, Maggie        Cardinal Newman HS      7:23.0   22:56.10   52   
 55 #2210 Joseph, Charity        Fort Pierce             7:25.2   23:03.10   53   
 56 #2344 Wight, Francesca       Kings Academy           7:25.8   23:05.00   54   
 57 #2336 Breifelder, Alexis     Kings Academy           7:26.0   23:05.50   55   
 58 #2335 Ahkee, Kelly           Kings Academy           7:26.5   23:07.20   56   
 59 #2473 Leon, Vernice          Okeechobee HS           7:28.7   23:13.90   57   
 60 #2474 Muller, Alexis         Okeechobee HS           7:29.6   23:16.60   58   
 61 #2279 Eaton, Jessica         Jupiter Christian       7:31.6   23:23.00   59   
 62 #2367 Melnicoff, Taylor      Lincoln Park            7:32.3   23:25.10   60   
 63 #2247 Langley, Kelsey        Jensen Beach HS         7:33.5   23:28.70   61   
 64 #2516 Frech, Alia            Park Vista HS           7:34.2   23:30.90   62   
 65 #2253 Ratoskey, Sidney       Jensen Beach HS         7:34.3   23:31.20   63   
 66 #2361 Gonzales, Violeta      Lincoln Park            7:36.3   23:37.40   64   
 67 #2514 Dennett, Alexis        Park Vista HS           7:37.1   23:40.00   65   
 68 #2829 Mucino, Katie          Wellington HS           7:38.6   23:44.80   66   
 69 #2370 Pottorff, Taylor       Lincoln Park            7:38.9   23:45.70   67   
 70 #2303 Shlamowitz, Leah       Jupiter HS              7:39.2   23:46.50   68   
 71 #2208 Dodd, Ava              Fort Pierce             7:41.1   23:52.50   69   
 72 #2666 Mogavero, Taylor       South Fork HS           7:42.0   23:55.30   70   
 73 #2517 Hallman, Hannah        Park Vista HS           7:43.1   23:58.80   71   
 74 #2522 Purdy, Kendall         Park Vista HS           7:43.5   24:00.00   72   
 75 #2499 Miller, Lily           Palm Beach G            7:45.6   24:06.40   73   
 76 #2289 Ackerman, Shayna       Jupiter HS              7:46.6   24:09.60   74   
 77 #2509 Boza, Veronica         Park Vista HS           7:49.1   24:17.20   75   
 78 #2501 Zanotelli, Franci      Palm Beach G            7:49.9   24:19.70   76   
 79 #2366 Macon, Lauren          Lincoln Park            7:50.3   24:20.90   77   
 80 #2497 Farrell, Katie         Palm Beach G            7:50.3   24:21.00   78   
 81 #2495 Cervantes, Getsema     Palm Beach G            7:52.1   24:26.50   79   
 82 #2214 Moody, Judy            Fort Pierce             7:52.6   24:28.10   80   
 83 #2408 Viti, Faith            Martin County HS        7:53.0   24:29.40   81   
 84 #2304 Stephens, Nicole       Jupiter HS              7:57.7   24:44.00   82   
 85 #2240 Gendreau, Francesc     Jensen Beach HS         7:58.7   24:47.00   83   
 86 #2244 Hochenberger, Alex     Jensen Beach HS         7:59.4   24:49.40   84   
 87 #2301 Sebok, April           Jupiter HS              8:04.2   25:04.20   85   
 88 #2746 Bowman, Karina         Treasure Coast HS       8:05.6   25:08.50        
 89 #2471 Heater, Charleigh      Okeechobee HS           8:09.5   25:20.70   86   
 90 #2338 Dowling, Shauna        Kings Academy           8:09.7   25:21.20   87   
 91 #2824 Karadakis, Mariant     Wellington HS           8:11.2   25:26.10   88   
 92 #2278 Canon, Tatyana         Jupiter Christian       8:13.3   25:32.40   89   
 93 #2062 Conforti, Jillian      Cardinal Newman HS      8:17.6   25:45.70   90   
 94 #2064 Flaminio, Elisa        Cardinal Newman HS      8:19.6   25:52.10   91   
 95 #2246 Kuehn, Emily           Jensen Beach HS         8:20.4   25:54.40   92   
 96 #2291 Calderaio, Jenna       Jupiter HS              8:21.7   25:58.60   93   
 97 #2898 Nevarez, Tatiana       Port St Lucie           8:22.6   26:01.50        
 98 #2209 Garcia, Linda          Fort Pierce             8:24.9   26:08.50   94   
 99 #2872 Hernandez, Isela       Centennial              8:28.1   26:18.60        
100 #2819 Dill, Linda            Wellington HS           8:30.5   26:25.80   95   
101 #2436 Gaughan, Devin         Melbourne HS            8:34.7   26:39.10   96   
102 #2723 Wesel, Olivia          The Pine School         8:34.8   26:39.30   97   
103 #2710 Doedens, Annemiek      The Pine School         8:39.1   26:52.60   98   
104 #2498 Labonte, Dani          Palm Beach G            8:41.3   26:59.60   99   
105 #2438 Knowlton, Traci        Melbourne HS            8:42.3   27:02.70  100   
106 #2342 Richardson, Lindsa     Kings Academy           8:45.0   27:11.00        
107 #2476 Wharin, Carrie         Okeechobee HS           8:45.3   27:12.00  101   
108 #2070 Severtson, Anna        Cardinal Newman HS      8:46.4   27:15.30  102   
109 #2277 Barbee, Emma           Jupiter Christian       8:46.7   27:16.20  103   
110 #2215 Slaten, Erica          Fort Pierce             8:48.1   27:20.50  104   
111 #2747 Cornelio, Camila       Treasure Coast HS       8:50.2   27:27.20        
112 #2439 Koeberl, Annalise      Melbourne HS            9:02.0   28:03.90  105   
113 #2470 Alvarez, Valerie       Okeechobee HS           9:17.4   28:51.50  106   
114 #2752 Sucato, Alexa          Treasure Coast HS       9:18.7   28:55.60        
115 #2899 Puentes, Laura         Port St Lucie           9:19.5   28:58.10        
116 #2869 Cisneros, Ali          Centennial              9:37.3   29:53.60        
117 #2711 Fucigna, Isabella      The Pine School         9:50.2   30:33.60  107   
118 #2280 Greviskis, Rachel      Jupiter Christian      10:10.7   31:37.20  108   
119 #2435 Frey, Dae'lyn          Melbourne HS           10:21.8   32:11.80  109   
120 #2870 Cisneros, Sam          Centennial             10:35.0   32:52.70        
121 #2900 Tolliver, Kaylee       Port St Lucie          10:42.4   33:15.70        
122 #2712 Janson, Chloe          The Pine School        10:47.2   33:30.50  110   
123 #2897 Schaefer, Christen     Port St Lucie          11:39.6   36:13.30        
124 #2281 Quinn, Ali             Jupiter Christian      11:45.3   36:31.10  111   
125 #2714 McClimond, Alison      The Pine School        12:43.6   39:32.30  112   
126 #2065 Maher, Tabitha         Cardinal Newman HS     13:14.4   41:08.10  113   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest HS                36    1    3    5   12   15   18   27           
      Total Time:  1:36:41.20                                                     
         Average:    19:20.24                                                     
   2 Coral Reef HS                86    6    7   20   24   29   30   33           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.90                                                     
         Average:    20:36.98                                                     
   3 Vero Beach HS                98   11   14   19   22   32   36   48           
      Total Time:  1:44:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.40                                                     
   4 South Fork HS               115    4   13   25   31   42   47   70           
      Total Time:  1:44:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.80                                                     
   5 Martin County HS            120    8   17   26   34   35   81                
      Total Time:  1:45:37.20                                                     
         Average:    21:07.44                                                     
   6 Wellington HS               191    9   23   44   49   66   88   95           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.10                                                     
         Average:    22:03.22                                                     
   7 Lincoln Park Academy HS     231   28   39   40   60   64   67   77           
      Total Time:  1:53:00.50                                                     
         Average:    22:36.10                                                     
   8 Kings Academy               244   41   43   51   54   55   56   87           
      Total Time:  1:53:50.80                                                     
         Average:    22:46.16                                                     
   9 Palm Beach Gardens HS       258   10   21   73   76   78   79   99           
      Total Time:  1:53:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:47.20                                                     
  10 Park Vista HS               264   16   50   62   65   71   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.20                                                     
         Average:    22:55.24                                                     
  11 Jensen Beach HS             289   37   45   61   63   83   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:56:28.40                                                     
         Average:    23:17.68                                                     
  12 Jupiter HS                  355   46   68   74   82   85   93                
      Total Time:  2:00:25.80                                                     
         Average:    24:05.16                                                     
  13 Fort Pierce Central HS      400   53   69   80   94  104                     
      Total Time:  2:04:52.70                                                     
         Average:    24:58.54                                                     
  14 Okeechobee HS               408   57   58   86  101  106                     
      Total Time:  2:07:54.70                                                     
         Average:    25:34.94                                                     
  15 Melbourne HS                412    2   96  100  105  109                     
      Total Time:  2:12:03.10                                                     
         Average:    26:24.62                                                     
  16 Cardinal Newman HS          448   52   90   91  102  113                     
      Total Time:  2:22:57.31                                                     
         Average:    28:35.46                                                     
  17 The Pine School             450   38   97   98  107  110  112                
      Total Time:  2:19:45.20                                                     
         Average:    27:57.04                                                     
  18 Jupiter Christian           470   59   89  103  108  111                     
      Total Time:  2:24:19.90                                                     
         Average:    28:51.98
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                              South Fork High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2164 Berryhill, Carlin      Coral Reef HS           4:53.0   15:10.20    1   
  2 #2044 Rodriguez, Ryan        Belen Jesuit            4:55.8   15:18.80    2   
  3 #2649 Summerall, Zack        Sarasota HS             4:57.3   15:23.60    3   
  4 #2640 Bradtmueller, Adam     Sarasota HS             5:02.1   15:38.60    4   
  5 #2034 Lopez, Jaime           Belen Jesuit            5:03.5   15:42.70    5   
  6 #2410 Barricklow, Sean       Martin County HS        5:04.9   15:47.30    6   
  7 #2107 Freire, Humberto       Christopher             5:09.3   16:00.90    7   
  8 #2048 Zayas, Bruno           Belen Jesuit            5:09.5   16:01.30    8   
  9 #2455 Reesh, Ian             Melbourne HS            5:10.4   16:04.10    9   
 10 #2043 Roca, Nicolas          Belen Jesuit            5:12.1   16:09.40   10   
 11 #2099 Areces, Daniel         Christopher             5:13.2   16:12.80   11   
 12 #2841 Hessler, Brendan       Wellington HS           5:13.3   16:13.10   12   
 13 #2100 Areces, Jorge          Christopher             5:15.2   16:19.30   13   
 14 #2022 Collins, Joshua        Belen Jesuit            5:15.4   16:19.90   14   
 15 #2163 Berryhill, Cameron     Coral Reef HS           5:15.8   16:21.10   15   
 16 #2456 Roberts, Tyler         Melbourne HS            5:17.3   16:25.80   16   
 17 #2602 Kennedy, Michael       Pine Crest HS           5:18.8   16:30.30   17   
 18 #2179 Moultrie, Derwin       Coral Reef HS           5:19.6   16:32.80   18   
 19 #2644 Hill, Brady            Sarasota HS             5:19.8   16:33.40   19   
 20 #2802 Granberg, Joseph       Vero Beach HS           5:21.6   16:38.90   20   
 21 #2113 Gonzalez, Connor       Christopher             5:21.6   16:38.90   21   
 22 #2647 Pozas, Cesar           Sarasota HS             5:21.7   16:39.20   22   
 23 #2595 Gilbert, Jake          Pine Crest HS           5:21.7   16:39.50   23   
 24 #2032 Gomez, Jorge           Belen Jesuit            5:22.9   16:43.10   24   
 25 #2621 Welch, Ryan            Pine Crest HS           5:23.9   16:46.20   25   
 26 #2643 Gonzalez, Jordan       Sarasota HS             5:25.6   16:51.60   26   
 27 #2444 Adams, Tristan         Melbourne HS            5:26.0   16:52.60   27   
 28 #2181 Redondo, Austin        Coral Reef HS           5:28.6   17:00.80   28   
 29 #2118 Hernandez, Pedro       Christopher             5:29.1   17:02.20   29   
 30 #2031 Garcia, Christophe     Belen Jesuit            5:32.0   17:11.20   30   
 31 #2454 Reck, Briar            Melbourne HS            5:33.5   17:16.00   31   
 32 #2585 Cabral, Joseph         Pine Crest HS           5:33.5   17:16.10   32   
 33 #2287 Skielnik, Josh         Jupiter Christian       5:34.6   17:19.30   33   
 34 #2616 Stein, Matthew         Pine Crest HS           5:36.2   17:24.30   34   
 35 #2507 Tenemaza, Javier       Palm Beach G            5:36.7   17:25.80   35   
 36 #2525 Beatty, Colton         Park Vista HS           5:37.6   17:28.90   36   
 37 #2607 Nachlas, Jake          Pine Crest HS           5:38.5   17:31.40   37   
 38 #2084 Marting, Johnny        Cardinal Newman HS      5:38.9   17:32.70   38   
 39 #2098 Aguerri, Carlos        Christopher             5:40.3   17:37.00   39   
 40 #2493 Shelley, Daniel        Okeechobee HS           5:40.5   17:37.70   40   
 41 #2282 Bradford, Devon        Jupiter Christian       5:42.0   17:42.50   41   
 42 #2111 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Christopher             5:42.1   17:42.80   42   
 43 #2641 Escalona-diaz, Ren     Sarasota HS             5:42.8   17:44.80   43   
 44 #2176 Langesfeld, Ivan       Coral Reef HS           5:42.8   17:44.90   44   
 45 #2615 Srour, Noah            Pine Crest HS           5:46.8   17:57.30   45   
 46 #2326 Scheppke, Eric         Jupiter HS              5:47.3   17:59.00   46   
 47 #2413 Edwards, Paul          Martin County HS        5:47.4   17:59.10   47   
 48 #2199 Medina, Luis           Forest Hill HS          5:47.7   18:00.10   48   
 49 #2853 Weingart, Samuel       Wellington HS           5:48.3   18:01.90   49   
 50 #2420 Grimsdale, Tyler       Martin County HS        5:49.0   18:04.10   50   
 51 #2423 Hurt, Michael          Martin County HS        5:49.7   18:06.30   51   
 52 #2692 Scammell, Ethan        South Fork HS           5:50.3   18:08.20   52   
 53 #2272 Seibenick, Josh        Jensen Beach HS         5:51.9   18:13.20   53   
 54 #2270 Rogers, Cole           Jensen Beach HS         5:52.1   18:13.70   54   
 55 #2268 Mcintyre, Matthew      Jensen Beach HS         5:52.2   18:14.10   55   
 56 #2530 Polk, David            Park Vista HS           5:52.2   18:14.20   56   
 57 #2411 Clavio, John Paulo     Martin County HS        5:52.4   18:14.60   57   
 58 #2228 Luna, Pablo            Fort Pierce             5:53.1   18:16.80   58   
 59 #2533 Sonderegger, Justi     Park Vista HS           5:54.7   18:21.80   59   
 60 #2842 Hollister, Jett        Wellington HS           5:55.0   18:22.80   60   
 61 #2415 Garzia, Dante          Martin County HS        5:55.2   18:23.40   61   
 62 #2265 Hufford, Jerome        Jensen Beach HS         5:56.8   18:28.40   62   
 63 #2814 Zatz, Patrick          Vero Beach HS           5:56.9   18:28.70   63   
 64 #2051 Batts, Alec            Benjamin School         5:57.0   18:29.00   64   
 65 #2452 Lawry, Brandon         Melbourne HS            5:58.4   18:33.30   65   
 66 #2526 Colon, Erik            Park Vista HS           5:59.4   18:36.60   66   
 67 #2276 Weimer-Ludin, Quin     Jensen Beach HS         5:59.8   18:37.80   67   
 68 #2730 Lettengarver, Aust     The Pine School         6:00.6   18:40.30   68   
 69 #2324 Porter, Avery          Jupiter HS              6:02.2   18:45.10   69   
 70 #2421 Grimsdale, Zachary     Martin County HS        6:02.3   18:45.40   70   
 71 #2220 Di Salvo, Dylan        Fort Pierce             6:02.7   18:46.70   71   
 72 #2377 Coolidge, Parker       Lincoln Park            6:03.5   18:49.20   72   
 73 #2169 Fernandez, Ryan        Coral Reef HS           6:03.5   18:49.30   73   
 74 #2813 Yoerin, Bailey         Vero Beach HS           6:03.6   18:49.40   74   
 75 #2740 Textor, Christophe     The Pine School         6:04.7   18:52.90   75   
 76 #2808 Mouso, Zach            Vero Beach HS           6:04.7   18:52.90   76   
 77 #2805 Huesca, Andy           Vero Beach HS           6:05.1   18:54.10   77   
 78 #2839 Gonzales, Jesus        Wellington HS           6:06.0   18:56.90   78   
 79 #2094 Tafuri, Jason          Cardinal Newman HS      6:07.5   19:01.80   79   
 80 #2226 Kicker, Riley          Fort Pierce             6:07.7   19:02.20   80   
 81 #2879 Johnson, Andrew        Centennial              6:07.7   19:02.40   81   
 82 #2801 Granberg, Jimmy        Vero Beach HS           6:07.9   19:02.90   82   
 83 #2480 Gaona, Emmanuel        Okeechobee HS           6:07.9   19:03.00   83   
 84 #2836 Dash, Thomas           Wellington HS           6:08.8   19:05.80   84   
 85 #2385 Macon, Colton          Lincoln Park            6:09.4   19:07.50   85   
 86 #2489 Penida, Lucas          Okeechobee HS           6:10.0   19:09.40   86   
 87 #2198 Lee, Jose              Forest Hill HS          6:10.9   19:12.30   87   
 88 #2192 Adler, Chase           Forest Hill HS          6:11.2   19:13.00   88   
 89 #2690 Peppler, Reese         South Fork HS           6:11.5   19:14.10   89   
 90 #2527 D'Achille, Anthony     Park Vista HS           6:11.5   19:14.10   90   
 91 #2491 Saucedo, Gerardo       Okeechobee HS           6:12.7   19:17.70   91   
 92 #2055 Kelly, Shawn           Benjamin School         6:13.1   19:19.10   92   
 93 #2488 Patterson, Brendan     Okeechobee HS           6:13.2   19:19.50   93   
 94 #2386 McCutchen, Cedric      Lincoln Park            6:15.4   19:26.10   94   
 95 #2502 Gardner, Romario       Palm Beach G            6:17.0   19:31.10   95   
 96 #2759 Ponce, Alberto         Treasure Coast HS       6:17.2   19:31.80        
 97 #2205 Vasquez, Hermen        Forest Hill HS          6:17.5   19:32.80   96   
 98 #2316 Lipscher, Cole         Jupiter HS              6:20.1   19:40.70   97   
 99 #2201 Peterson, Pierre       Forest Hill HS          6:21.0   19:43.60   98   
100 #2490 Santibanes, Josue      Okeechobee HS           6:22.1   19:46.90   99   
101 #2482 Garcia, Isaac          Okeechobee HS           6:23.0   19:49.90  100   
102 #2648 Ritter, Matthew        Sarasota HS             6:23.5   19:51.20  101   
103 #2196 Floering, Andrew       Forest Hill HS          6:23.6   19:51.70  102   
104 #2231 Torres, German         Fort Pierce             6:24.3   19:53.80  103   
105 #2308 Benjamin, Parke        Jupiter HS              6:25.0   19:56.10  104   
106 #2884 Pizzi, Vincent         Centennial              6:25.1   19:56.20  105   
107 #2093 Smith, Sebastian       Cardinal Newman HS      6:27.3   20:03.30  106   
108 #2204 Sanchez, Rodrigo       Forest Hill HS          6:27.9   20:04.90  107   
109 #2875 Beers, Matthew         Centennial              6:28.1   20:05.70  108   
110 #2528 Michaelson, Brian      Park Vista HS           6:28.1   20:05.80  109   
111 #2798 Colton, Zachary        Vero Beach HS           6:28.7   20:07.40  110   
112 #2529 Pancione, Robert       Park Vista HS           6:28.8   20:07.90  111   
113 #2323 Pinkham, Tommy         Jupiter HS              6:29.0   20:08.30  112   
114 #2881 Lyons, Michael         Centennial              6:31.4   20:16.00  113   
115 #2345 Dillistin, Jacob       Kings Academy           6:32.2   20:18.50  114   
116 #2503 Hawthorne, Joshua      Palm Beach G            6:34.0   20:24.10  115   
117 #2264 Gallagher, Cole        Jensen Beach HS         6:35.3   20:28.00  116   
118 #2845 Krieger, Kip           Wellington HS           6:35.7   20:29.30  117   
119 #2883 Phillips, Nathan       Centennial              6:37.6   20:35.10  118   
120 #2328 Smith, Nathan          Jupiter HS              6:38.3   20:37.30  119   
121 #2060 Wulff, Max             Benjamin School         6:43.3   20:53.00  120   
122 #2224 Gil, Jesus             Fort Pierce             6:43.4   20:53.30  121   
123 #2312 Isaacson, Trevor       Jupiter HS              6:45.0   20:58.00  122   
124 #2227 Kurasawa, Hikura       Fort Pierce             6:46.5   21:02.90  123   
125 #2890 Reiter, Harrison       Port St Lucie           6:48.5   21:08.90  124   
126 #2348 Prieschl, John         Kings Academy           6:49.7   21:12.60  125   
127 #2686 Fairtrace, Tyler       South Fork HS           6:50.3   21:14.50  126   
128 #2506 Ramos, Guarmi          Palm Beach G            6:51.3   21:17.80  127   
129 #2382 Jennings, Cody         Lincoln Park            6:51.7   21:18.90  128   
130 #2735 Ponte, John            The Pine School         6:53.0   21:23.00  129   
131 #2447 Fears, Michael         Melbourne HS            6:53.7   21:25.30  130   
132 #2387 Rivas, Layton          Lincoln Park            6:56.0   21:32.40  131   
133 #2271 Ryll, Jett             Jensen Beach HS         6:56.1   21:32.60  132   
134 #2097 Wroblewski, Matt       Cardinal Newman HS      6:56.2   21:33.10  133   
135 #2850 Sulkinek, Jake         Wellington HS           6:59.3   21:42.70  134   
136 #2052 Castriz, Nicholas      Benjamin School         7:02.4   21:52.20  135   
137 #2504 Hazari, Samie          Palm Beach G            7:05.4   22:01.60  136   
138 #2681 Archibald, Brandon     South Fork HS           7:05.7   22:02.60  137   
139 #2089 Olesen, Kyle           Cardinal Newman HS      7:08.0   22:09.60  138   
140 #2725 Camp, Robert           The Pine School         7:11.0   22:19.00  139   
141 #2388 Slack, Cameron         Lincoln Park            7:11.4   22:20.10  140   
142 #2351 Weisz, Christian       Kings Academy           7:12.2   22:22.80  141   
143 #2880 Johnson, Morgan        Centennial              7:14.1   22:28.60  142   
144 #2761 Souto, Justin          Treasure Coast HS       7:16.8   22:36.80        
145 #2726 Chimelis, Ryan         The Pine School         7:16.8   22:36.90  143   
146 #2059 Wendler, Isaac         Benjamin School         7:17.1   22:37.80  144   
147 #2049 Avazkhodjayev, Abb     Benjamin School         7:17.1   22:38.00  145   
148 #2375 Abraham, Samuel        Lincoln Park            7:20.2   22:47.50  146   
149 #2216 Abrams, Greyson        Fort Pierce             7:22.3   22:53.90  147   
150 #2876 Cerela, Ariel          Centennial              7:25.4   23:03.60  148   
151 #2285 Morgan, Brian          Jupiter Christian       7:29.1   23:15.20  149   
152 #2741 Uible, John            The Pine School         7:31.6   23:23.00  150   
153 #2083 Martinez, Benjamin     Cardinal Newman HS      7:31.8   23:23.40  151   
154 #2758 Perez, David           Treasure Coast HS       7:35.6   23:35.40        
155 #2893 Chamizo, Brian         Port St Lucie           7:46.6   24:09.50  152   
156 #2347 Maceira, Julian        Kings Academy           7:47.8   24:13.40  153   
157 #2892 Fede, Jean             Port St Lucie           7:50.6   24:22.00  154   
158 #2346 Johnson, Christian     Kings Academy           7:51.6   24:25.00  155   
159 #2286 Mydock, Christian      Jupiter Christian       7:58.9   24:47.80  156   
160 #2683 Contreras-Suarez,      South Fork HS           7:59.1   24:48.50  157   
161 #2689 Murray, Jake           South Fork HS           8:09.7   25:21.40  158   
162 #2095 Travers, Graham        Cardinal Newman HS      8:11.9   25:28.00  159   
163 #2352 Zimmerman, Jake        Kings Academy           8:19.6   25:52.00  160   
164 #2891 Splain, Sean           Port St Lucie           8:48.3   27:21.10  161   
165 #2731 McCullum, Ottie        The Pine School         9:05.5   28:14.80  162   
166 #2284 Kush, Ben              Jupiter Christian       9:39.3   29:59.70  163   
167 #2349 Shaw, Kevin            Kings Academy           9:39.8   30:01.30  164   
168 #2895 Rogers, Dionta         Port St Lucie          10:14.8   31:50.00  165   
169 #2350 Walker, Ryan           Kings Academy          11:08.6   34:37.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     39    2    5    8   10   14   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:19:32.10                                                     
         Average:    15:54.42                                                     
   2 Sarasota HS                  74    3    4   19   22   26   43  101           
      Total Time:  1:21:06.40                                                     
         Average:    16:13.28                                                     
   3 Christopher Columbus HS      81    7   11   13   21   29   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:22:14.10                                                     
         Average:    16:26.82                                                     
   4 Coral Reef HS               106    1   15   18   28   44   73                
      Total Time:  1:22:49.80                                                     
         Average:    16:33.96                                                     
   5 Pine Crest HS               131   17   23   25   32   34   37   45           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.40                                                     
         Average:    16:55.28                                                     
   6 Melbourne HS                148    9   16   27   31   65  130                
      Total Time:  1:25:11.80                                                     
         Average:    17:02.36                                                     
   7 Martin County HS            211    6   47   50   51   57   61   70           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.40                                                     
         Average:    17:38.28                                                     
   8 Wellington HS               283   12   49   60   78   84  117  134           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.50                                                     
         Average:    18:08.10                                                     
   9 Jensen Beach HS             291   53   54   55   62   67  116  132           
      Total Time:  1:31:47.20                                                     
         Average:    18:21.44                                                     
  10 Park Vista HS               307   36   56   59   66   90  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.60                                                     
         Average:    18:23.12                                                     
  11 Vero Beach HS               310   20   63   74   76   77   82  110           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.80                                                     
  12 Okeechobee HS               393   40   83   86   91   93   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:34:27.30                                                     
         Average:    18:53.46                                                     
  13 Forest Hill HS              417   48   87   88   96   98  102  107           
      Total Time:  1:35:41.80                                                     
         Average:    19:08.36                                                     
  14 Jupiter HS                  428   46   69   97  104  112  119  122           
      Total Time:  1:36:29.20                                                     
         Average:    19:17.84                                                     
  15 Fort Pierce Central HS      433   58   71   80  103  121  123  147           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.80                                                     
         Average:    19:22.56                                                     
  16 Cardinal Newman HS          494   38   79  106  133  138  151  159           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.50                                                     
         Average:    20:04.10                                                     
  17 Palm Beach Gardens HS       508   35   95  115  127  136                     
      Total Time:  1:40:40.40                                                     
         Average:    20:08.08                                                     
  18 Lincoln Park Academy HS     510   72   85   94  128  131  140  146           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.10                                                     
         Average:    20:02.82                                                     
  19 Centennial                  525   81  105  108  113  118  142  148           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.40                                                     
         Average:    19:59.08                                                     
  20 Jupiter Christian           542   33   41  149  156  163                     
      Total Time:  1:53:04.50                                                     
         Average:    22:36.90                                                     
  21 The Pine School             554   68   75  129  139  143  150  162           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.10                                                     
         Average:    20:46.42                                                     
  22 Benjamin School             555   64   92  120  135  144  145                
      Total Time:  1:43:11.10                                                     
         Average:    20:38.22                                                     
  23 South Fork HS               561   52   89  126  137  157  158                
      Total Time:  1:45:27.90                                                     
         Average:    21:05.58                                                     
  24 Kings Academy               688  114  125  141  153  155  160  164           
      Total Time:  1:52:32.30                                                     
         Average:    22:30.46                                                     
  25 Port St Lucie               756  124  152  154  161  165                     
      Total Time:  2:08:51.50                                                     
         Average:    25:46.30
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                              South Fork High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2575 Vreeland, Simone       Pine Crest HS           6:41.4   20:47.00    1   
  2 #2580 Zipper, Jamie          Pine Crest HS           6:53.1   21:23.20    2   
  3 #2136 Cantin, Erika          Coral Reef HS           7:00.3   21:45.60    3   
  4 #2558 Meade, Samantha        Pine Crest HS           7:03.6   21:55.80    4   
  5 #2149 Padgett, Sophia        Coral Reef HS           7:12.2   22:22.80    5   
  6 #2773 Duncanson, Brenna      Vero Beach HS           7:14.0   22:28.40    6   
  7 #2541 Ballou, Shannon        Pine Crest HS           7:16.8   22:37.00    7   
  8 #2576 Walker, Sarah          Pine Crest HS           7:16.8   22:37.10    8   
  9 #2155 Shelley, Toni          Coral Reef HS           7:17.7   22:39.80    9   
 10 #2791 Schutt, Autumn         Vero Beach HS           7:19.1   22:44.00   10   
 11 #2538 Alvarez, Isabella      Pine Crest HS           7:21.5   22:51.50   11   
 12 #2786 Nuttall, Hanna         Vero Beach HS           7:28.2   23:12.30   12   
 13 #2521 Prol, Natalie          Park Vista HS           7:32.8   23:26.60   13   
 14 #2654 Bell, Clarissa         South Fork HS           7:34.2   23:31.00   14   
 15 #2665 Mickiewicz, Meghan     South Fork HS           7:50.6   24:22.10   15   
 16 #2368 Moore, Lauren          Lincoln Park            7:56.8   24:41.30   16   
 17 #2245 Hochenberger, Anas     Jensen Beach HS         7:57.1   24:42.20   17   
 18 #2510 Calderon, Maria        Park Vista HS           7:59.6   24:49.90   18   
 19 #2234 Castro, Bethany        Jensen Beach HS         8:03.8   25:02.90   19   
 20 #2373 Sleight, Rebecca       Lincoln Park            8:05.0   25:06.70   20   
 21 #2374 Wiley, Jamya           Lincoln Park            8:05.2   25:07.20   21   
 22 #2543 Briggs, Erica          Pine Crest HS           8:07.1   25:13.20   22   
 23 #2667 Parks, Emily           South Fork HS           8:09.8   25:21.60   23   
 24 #2144 Maldonado, Samanth     Coral Reef HS           8:11.2   25:25.90   24   
 25 #2132 Alavarez, Zynia        Coral Reef HS           8:11.6   25:27.20   25   
 26 #2523 Scognamillo, Kayla     Park Vista HS           8:11.9   25:28.00   26   
 27 #2566 Rodriguez, Paloma      Pine Crest HS           8:11.9   25:28.10        
 28 #2257 Whelan, Maia           Jensen Beach HS         8:12.2   25:29.10   27   
 29 #2668 Pearson, Lauren        South Fork HS           8:13.7   25:33.60   28   
 30 #2661 Ingles, Julia          South Fork HS           8:14.5   25:36.20   29   
 31 #2146 Martinez, Nicole       Coral Reef HS           8:15.0   25:37.80   30   
 32 #2158 Williams, Kiersten     Coral Reef HS           8:15.3   25:38.80   31   
 33 #2676 Towle, Sydney          South Fork HS           8:19.9   25:53.00   32   
 34 #2524 Thomas, Madison        Park Vista HS           8:31.9   26:30.30   33   
 35 #2651 Altman, Gwen           South Fork HS           8:37.6   26:48.10   34   
 36 #2655 Cosola, Kaylee         South Fork HS           8:38.8   26:51.70        
 37 #2677 Vlasich, Lauren        South Fork HS           8:39.1   26:52.60        
 38 #2664 Menninger, Katelyn     South Fork HS           8:40.9   26:58.20        
 39 #2787 Peters, Katherine      Vero Beach HS           8:41.2   26:59.10   35   
 40 #2243 Herrera, Angelina      Jensen Beach HS         8:44.9   27:10.70   36   
 41 #2300 Ragoonanan, Adrian     Jupiter HS              8:46.2   27:14.80   37   
 42 #2135 Bogert, Gabrielle      Coral Reef HS           8:46.8   27:16.50        
 43 #2832 Spitz, Caroline        Wellington HS           8:47.0   27:17.30   38   
 44 #2251 Neff, Heidi            Jensen Beach HS         8:47.4   27:18.40   39   
 45 #2369 Perretta, Reese        Lincoln Park            8:48.4   27:21.60   40   
 46 #2298 Parker, Aubrie         Jupiter HS              8:48.7   27:22.40   41   
 47 #2772 Cisneros, Tahlia       Vero Beach HS           8:50.1   27:26.80   42   
 48 #2825 Lappin, Francesca      Wellington HS           8:51.6   27:31.50   43   
 49 #2406 Shannon, Jackie        Martin County HS        8:52.2   27:33.20   44   
 50 #2551 Gwalani, Drisha        Pine Crest HS           8:54.9   27:41.70        
 51 #2145 Marrou, Jeanine        Coral Reef HS           8:55.2   27:42.80        
 52 #2238 DeSantis, Brooke       Jensen Beach HS         8:55.5   27:43.70   45   
 53 #2409 Zeigler, McKenna       Martin County HS        8:56.3   27:46.00   46   
 54 #2235 Clarke, Ava            Jensen Beach HS         8:57.4   27:49.40   47   
 55 #2790 Rong, Camille          Vero Beach HS           8:57.8   27:50.70   48   
 56 #2372 Ingersoll, Ava         Lincoln Park            9:00.0   27:57.50   49   
 57 #2355 Ayala, Brenda          Lincoln Park            9:01.9   28:03.40   50   
 58 #2256 Vaughn, Alison         Jensen Beach HS         9:04.9   28:12.80        
 59 #2131 Aguilera, Francois     Coral Reef HS           9:05.3   28:13.90        
 60 #2237 D'Angelo, Catherin     Jensen Beach HS         9:06.1   28:16.40        
 61 #2362 Guantes, Nastassia     Lincoln Park            9:10.3   28:29.50   51   
 62 #2360 Cumberbatch, Brian     Lincoln Park            9:15.5   28:45.70        
 63 #2777 Fleites, Angelic       Vero Beach HS           9:16.4   28:48.50   52   
 64 #2774 Emerson, Phoebe        Vero Beach HS           9:17.2   28:51.10        
 65 #2143 La Feunte, Olivia      Coral Reef HS           9:18.2   28:54.10        
 66 #2401 Mejas, Brooke          Martin County HS        9:19.2   28:57.20   53   
 67 #2254 Shaw, Rachel           Jensen Beach HS         9:19.7   28:58.90        
 68 #2151 Ramirez, Virginia      Coral Reef HS           9:21.2   29:03.50        
 69 #2250 Neff, Hannah           Jensen Beach HS         9:27.3   29:22.40        
 70 #2817 Chasteen, Celine       Wellington HS           9:29.8   29:30.20   54   
 71 #2776 Escobar, Keeshia       Vero Beach HS           9:30.7   29:33.00        
 72 #2206 Budhai, Priya          Fort Pierce             9:34.0   29:43.30        
 73 #2778 Flores, Diana          Vero Beach HS           9:38.2   29:56.30        
 74 #2354 Abraham, Jessica       Lincoln Park            9:38.7   29:57.70        
 75 #2750 Ramos, Chelsea         Treasure Coast HS       9:38.9   29:58.30   55   
 76 #2826 Linn, Nicole           Wellington HS           9:45.7   30:19.50   56   
 77 #2365 Lee, Micah             Lincoln Park            9:46.4   30:21.70        
 78 #2749 Perez, Melanie         Treasure Coast HS       9:47.0   30:23.50   57   
 79 #2296 Mathews, Jensen        Jupiter HS              9:49.8   30:32.20   58   
 80 #2515 Dragovich, Taylor      Park Vista HS           9:50.3   30:33.70   59   
 81 #2670 Prickett, Maria        South Fork HS           9:50.6   30:34.70        
 82 #2658 Estrella, Sam          South Fork HS           9:50.9   30:35.80        
 83 #2669 Peppler, Remington     South Fork HS           9:51.6   30:37.80        
 84 #2657 Esco, Macy             South Fork HS           9:51.8   30:38.60        
 85 #2397 Juan, Angelica         Martin County HS        9:53.5   30:43.90   60   
 86 #2518 Holness, Nikole        Park Vista HS           9:55.4   30:49.60   61   
 87 #2823 Hole, Jessica          Wellington HS           9:59.4   31:02.20   62   
 88 #2302 Shinneman, Nicole      Jupiter HS              9:59.8   31:03.40   63   
 89 #2292 Danis, Sarah           Jupiter HS             10:07.1   31:26.00   64   
 90 #2290 Benedyk, Kate          Jupiter HS             10:07.9   31:28.40   65   
 91 #2753 Young, Shelby          Treasure Coast HS      10:13.3   31:45.30   66   
 92 #2061 Calderon, Antonell     Cardinal Newman HS     10:18.0   31:59.90        
 93 #2363 Jay, Rylan             Lincoln Park           10:20.1   32:06.40        
 94 #2159 Wood, Victoria         Coral Reef HS          10:23.6   32:17.30        
 95 #2297 Milstein, Hannah       Jupiter HS             10:26.7   32:26.90   67   
 96 #2662 Le, Jennifer           South Fork HS          10:28.5   32:32.50        
 97 #2653 Beams, Anna            South Fork HS          10:40.1   33:08.50        
 98 #2745 Aguilar, Emily         Treasure Coast HS      10:43.5   33:19.10   68   
 99 #2294 Kehl, Lindsay          Jupiter HS             10:46.1   33:27.30        
100 #2663 McTiernan, Hannah      South Fork HS          10:58.1   34:04.60        
101 #2782 Monteon, Sam           Vero Beach HS          11:05.4   34:27.30        
102 #2157 Viola, Lauren          Coral Reef HS          11:07.2   34:32.90        
103 #2293 Gload, Melody          Jupiter HS             11:08.2   34:35.90        
104 #2775 Escobar, Janesse       Vero Beach HS          11:21.0   35:15.60        
105 #2748 Febres, Alexa          Treasure Coast HS      11:24.3   35:25.80   69   
106 #2248 Meldrum, Rebecca       Jensen Beach HS        11:24.4   35:26.20        
107 #2402 Neuburger, Brittan     Martin County HS       11:31.2   35:47.40   70   
108 #2212 Meza, Giselle          Fort Pierce            11:34.4   35:57.30        
109 #2674 Thomson, Leia          South Fork HS          11:36.1   36:02.70        
110 #2771 Cass, Jamie            Vero Beach HS          11:59.2   37:14.20        
111 #2395 Golko, Betsy           Martin County HS       12:00.6   37:18.70   71   
112 #2399 Luettchau, Emily       Martin County HS       12:00.6   37:18.80   72   
113 #2788 Pointer, Avery         Vero Beach HS          12:01.7   37:22.20        
114 #2241 Gonzalez, Vivianna     Jensen Beach HS        12:06.6   37:37.30        
115 #2816 Bodner, Jordyn         Wellington HS          12:12.5   37:55.70   73   
116 #2871 Ervin, Toria           Centennial             12:16.4   38:07.90        
117 #2371 Ruffo, Alexia          Lincoln Park           12:16.7   38:08.80        
118 #2770 Ballou, Diana          Vero Beach HS          12:22.2   38:25.90        
119 #2785 Nguyen-Tran, Mykha     Vero Beach HS          12:24.2   38:32.10        
120 #2751 Spera, Danielle        Treasure Coast HS      12:26.9   38:40.30   74   
121 #2393 Gilliand, Alyssa       Martin County HS       12:40.2   39:21.80        
122 #2659 Ewing, Selena          South Fork HS          12:44.8   39:36.00        
123 #2187 Egan, Morgan           Forest Hill HS         12:46.5   39:41.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest HS                22    1    2    4    7    8   11   22           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.10                                                     
         Average:    21:52.02                                                     
   2 Coral Reef HS                66    3    5    9   24   25   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:57:41.30                                                     
         Average:    23:32.26                                                     
   3 Vero Beach HS               105    6   10   12   35   42   48   52           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.61                                                     
         Average:    24:34.12                                                     
   4 South Fork HS               109   14   15   23   28   29   32   34           
      Total Time:  2:04:24.50                                                     
         Average:    24:52.90                                                     
   5 Jensen Beach HS             138   17   19   27   36   39   45   47           
      Total Time:  2:09:43.30                                                     
         Average:    25:56.66                                                     
   6 Lincoln Park Academy HS     146   16   20   21   40   49   50   51           
      Total Time:  2:10:14.30                                                     
         Average:    26:02.86                                                     
   7 Park Vista HS               149   13   18   26   33   59   61                
      Total Time:  2:10:48.50                                                     
         Average:    26:09.70                                                     
   8 Wellington HS               253   38   43   54   56   62   73                
      Total Time:  2:25:40.70                                                     
         Average:    29:08.14                                                     
   9 Jupiter HS                  263   37   41   58   63   64   65   67           
      Total Time:  2:27:38.81                                                     
         Average:    29:31.76                                                     
  10 Martin County HS            273   44   46   53   60   70   71   72           
      Total Time:  2:30:47.70                                                     
         Average:    30:09.54                                                     
  11 Treasure Coast HS           315   55   57   66   68   69   74                
      Total Time:  2:40:52.00                                                     
         Average:    32:10.40
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                              South Fork High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2039 Montadas, Antonio      Belen Jesuit            5:34.5   17:19.20    1   
  2 #2021 Bustamante, Rodrig     Belen Jesuit            5:36.4   17:25.00    2   
  3 #2023 Corzo, Alejandro       Belen Jesuit            5:42.0   17:42.50    3   
  4 #2603 Knezevich, Ron         Pine Crest HS           5:44.9   17:51.30    4   
  5 #2597 Gugel, Alec            Pine Crest HS           5:47.6   17:59.70    5   
  6 #2587 Caldwell, Alex         Pine Crest HS           5:48.1   18:01.50    6   
  7 #2046 Signoret, Andres       Belen Jesuit            5:49.9   18:07.10    7   
  8 #2112 Gonzalez, Christia     Christopher             5:50.0   18:07.30    8   
  9 #2104 Cuevas, Alec           Christopher             5:51.6   18:12.30    9   
 10 #2036 Martell, Robert        Belen Jesuit            5:54.2   18:20.40   10   
 11 #2117 Hernandez, Michael     Christopher             5:55.2   18:23.30   11   
 12 #2168 Dobbs, Hunter          Coral Reef HS           5:56.4   18:27.30   12   
 13 #2119 Hodson, Emilio         Christopher             6:00.6   18:40.20   13   
 14 #2109 Garcia, Mario          Christopher             6:00.9   18:41.00   14   
 15 #2130 Wyszkowski, Bobby      Christopher             6:02.1   18:45.00   15   
 16 #2028 Fraga, Albert          Belen Jesuit            6:04.7   18:52.80   16   
 17 #2108 Garcia, Christophe     Christopher             6:06.8   18:59.60   17   
 18 #2806 Kutner, Brian          Vero Beach HS           6:08.1   19:03.60   18   
 19 #2428 Ross, William          Martin County HS        6:08.5   19:04.80   19   
 20 #2127 Ribas, Enrique         Christopher             6:08.9   19:05.90        
 21 #2102 Cabrera, Michael       Christopher             6:11.1   19:12.80        
 22 #2030 Gallinar, Thomas       Belen Jesuit            6:12.0   19:15.50   20   
 23 #2531 Rose, Steven           Park Vista HS           6:12.9   19:18.50   21   
 24 #2172 Grant, John            Coral Reef HS           6:15.2   19:25.60   22   
 25 #2110 Ghonda, Frederic       Christopher             6:17.4   19:32.30        
 26 #2105 Del Valle, Andy        Christopher             6:19.1   19:37.80        
 27 #2424 Jadotte, Jalen         Martin County HS        6:19.2   19:37.90   23   
 28 #2584 Brody, Ben             Pine Crest HS           6:21.3   19:44.40   24   
 29 #2479 Ferneau, Dylan         Okeechobee HS           6:22.6   19:48.50   25   
 30 #2273 Seymore, Kai           Jensen Beach HS         6:24.2   19:53.60   26   
 31 #2532 Santos, Carlos         Park Vista HS           6:26.2   19:59.60   27   
 32 #2129 Valenzuela, Norman     Christopher             6:26.4   20:00.50        
 33 #2809 Rustay, Sean           Vero Beach HS           6:27.4   20:03.40   28   
 34 #2186 Zientek, Vladmir       Coral Reef HS           6:28.6   20:07.30   29   
 35 #2025 Duenas, Sebastian      Belen Jesuit            6:28.8   20:07.90        
 36 #2487 Nunez, Victor          Okeechobee HS           6:29.3   20:09.40   30   
 37 #2804 Hillary, Dillon        Vero Beach HS           6:29.5   20:10.00   31   
 38 #2027 Fager, David           Belen Jesuit            6:30.0   20:11.60        
 39 #2486 Liberato, Ramon        Okeechobee HS           6:30.0   20:11.70   32   
 40 #2414 Fraser, Alex           Martin County HS        6:30.7   20:13.60   33   
 41 #2586 Cabral, Michael        Pine Crest HS           6:30.8   20:13.90   34   
 42 #2852 Unterhalter, John      Wellington HS           6:30.8   20:13.90   35   
 43 #2485 Hernandez, Jhovoni     Okeechobee HS           6:31.8   20:17.00   36   
 44 #2311 Frampton, George       Jupiter HS              6:34.3   20:24.90   37   
 45 #2810 Steinkraus, Stephe     Vero Beach HS           6:35.4   20:28.40   38   
 46 #2274 Teigelkoetter, Hen     Jensen Beach HS         6:35.8   20:29.50   39   
 47 #2536 Wheeler, Jamieson      Park Vista HS           6:36.2   20:30.90   40   
 48 #2259 Boyland-Pityo, For     Jensen Beach HS         6:36.8   20:32.70   41   
 49 #2275 Wall, Reggie           Jensen Beach HS         6:37.8   20:35.90   42   
 50 #2170 Garza, Charlie         Coral Reef HS           6:38.1   20:36.80   43   
 51 #2258 Blechman, Jordan       Jensen Beach HS         6:38.2   20:37.10   44   
 52 #2203 Ramos, Christian       Forest Hill HS          6:38.5   20:38.00   45   
 53 #2811 Thomas, Elliot         Vero Beach HS           6:39.0   20:39.50   46   
 54 #2017 Aparacio, Michael      Belen Jesuit            6:43.2   20:52.50        
 55 #2412 Devault, Henry         Martin County HS        6:43.4   20:53.10   47   
 56 #2310 Dowling, James         Jupiter HS              6:44.2   20:55.70   48   
 57 #2799 Elberfeld, Michael     Vero Beach HS           6:44.2   20:55.70   49   
 58 #2416 Gerber, Nate           Martin County HS        6:45.6   21:00.10   50   
 59 #2033 Labrador, Eric         Belen Jesuit            6:46.6   21:03.00        
 60 #2121 Moreno, Daniel         Christopher             6:46.8   21:03.60        
 61 #2016 Alonso, Chris          Belen Jesuit            6:49.4   21:11.90        
 62 #2481 Gaona, Victor          Okeechobee HS           6:49.8   21:13.20   51   
 63 #2026 Fager, Daniel          Belen Jesuit            6:52.2   21:20.60        
 64 #2261 Colon, Yassir          Jensen Beach HS         6:54.6   21:28.00   52   
 65 #2589 Coggeshall, Carsen     Pine Crest HS           6:55.9   21:32.00   53   
 66 #2797 Aguilar, Rodrigo       Vero Beach HS           6:56.4   21:33.60   54   
 67 #2620 Ward, Riley            Pine Crest HS           6:56.8   21:34.90   55   
 68 #2194 Allen, Craig           Forest Hill HS          6:57.1   21:35.60   56   
 69 #2116 Hengartner, Stefan     Christopher             6:57.1   21:35.80        
 70 #2225 Ingersol, Seth         Fort Pierce             7:01.1   21:48.30   57   
 71 #2185 Wood, Trey             Coral Reef HS           7:04.3   21:58.00   58   
 72 #2319 Montgomery, Marsha     Jupiter HS              7:05.7   22:02.40   59   
 73 #2457 Rosales, Noe           Melbourne HS            7:06.1   22:03.60        
 74 #2193 Alacorn, Matias        Forest Hill HS          7:06.9   22:06.10   60   
 75 #2307 Baruch, Ben            Jupiter HS              7:07.0   22:06.40   61   
 76 #2322 O'Neill, Collin        Jupiter HS              7:07.8   22:09.10   62   
 77 #2222 Dunn-Hoyt, John        Fort Pierce             7:08.1   22:09.90   63   
 78 #2534 Thomas, Mark           Park Vista HS           7:10.8   22:18.20   64   
 79 #2848 Rodriguez, Devon       Wellington HS           7:11.5   22:20.40   65   
 80 #2317 Marr, Corey            Jupiter HS              7:11.7   22:21.10   66   
 81 #2115 Gonzalez, William      Christopher             7:12.2   22:22.80        
 82 #2321 Nelson, Garrett        Jupiter HS              7:12.9   22:24.70   67   
 83 #2483 Heater, Mason          Okeechobee HS           7:14.8   22:30.60   68   
 84 #2835 Brown, Samuel          Wellington HS           7:15.8   22:33.90   69   
 85 #2178 Meray, Aurelien        Coral Reef HS           7:18.6   22:42.40   70   
 86 #2120 Mas, Sebastian         Christopher             7:19.2   22:44.40        
 87 #2535 Tolmich, Jonathan      Park Vista HS           7:19.3   22:44.60   71   
 88 #2266 Jensen, Ethan          Jensen Beach HS         7:19.6   22:45.60   72   
 89 #2807 Miller, Chris          Vero Beach HS           7:26.1   23:05.80        
 90 #2478 Daigneault, Cody       Okeechobee HS           7:26.2   23:06.30   73   
 91 #2617 Varnerin, Michael      Pine Crest HS           7:29.1   23:15.30        
 92 #2269 Perez-Colon, Raul      Jensen Beach HS         7:32.3   23:25.10        
 93 #2314 Kennedy, Seth          Jupiter HS              7:32.7   23:26.50        
 94 #2200 Nunez, Nicholas        Forest Hill HS          7:36.7   23:38.80   74   
 95 #2612 Rauch, Jarryd          Pine Crest HS           7:38.0   23:42.80        
 96 #2218 Birch, Nathaniel       Fort Pierce             7:38.8   23:45.20   75   
 97 #2332 Weifels, Daniel        Jupiter HS              7:39.1   23:46.10        
 98 #2263 Ford, Aiden            Jensen Beach HS         7:39.2   23:46.50        
 99 #2306 Atz, Jonathan          Jupiter HS              7:39.5   23:47.50        
100 #2430 Shannon, Matthew       Martin County HS        7:40.3   23:49.90   76   
101 #2260 Clarke, Jake           Jensen Beach HS         7:40.5   23:50.60        
102 #2685 Davenport, Sebasti     South Fork HS           7:41.4   23:53.40   77   
103 #2803 Hayden, Tyler          Vero Beach HS           7:43.9   24:01.00        
104 #2878 Hendee, Dante          Centennial              7:44.3   24:02.50        
105 #2417 Ginn, Zach             Martin County HS        7:50.8   24:22.50   78   
106 #2378 Gately, Thomas Ste     Lincoln Park            7:54.3   24:33.60   79   
107 #2383 Kincade, Liam          Lincoln Park            7:56.9   24:41.50   80   
108 #2381 Jackson, Kaelani       Lincoln Park            7:57.2   24:42.40   81   
109 #2427 Remsburg, Jack         Martin County HS        7:59.8   24:50.70        
110 #2691 Porter, Zachary        South Fork HS           8:01.1   24:54.70   82   
111 #2262 Cooper, Jacob          Jensen Beach HS         8:03.8   25:03.00        
112 #2432 Thiem, Chandler        Martin County HS        8:04.7   25:05.90        
113 #2330 Steinberger, Trey      Jupiter HS              8:11.6   25:27.20        
114 #2851 Thompson, Jonathan     Wellington HS           8:16.8   25:43.30   83   
115 #2682 Carlson, Riley         South Fork HS           8:18.7   25:49.20   84   
116 #2687 Fiorillo, Tony         South Fork HS           8:21.7   25:58.50   85   
117 #2125 Pedroso, Carlos        Christopher             8:24.6   26:07.50        
118 #2024 Dominguez, Austin      Belen Jesuit            8:27.0   26:15.10        
119 #2800 Ercoli, Armand         Vero Beach HS           8:32.8   26:33.20        
120 #2760 Snow, Hunter           Treasure Coast HS       8:32.9   26:33.40        
121 #2334 Williams, Brian        Jupiter HS              8:34.4   26:38.00        
122 #2309 D'Innocenzo, Alex      Jupiter HS              8:36.3   26:43.80        
123 #2882 Oliver, David          Centennial              8:39.9   26:55.00        
124 #2885 Ramroop, Dimitri       Centennial              8:42.4   27:02.90        
125 #2223 Frye, Kyle             Fort Pierce             8:43.9   27:07.70   86   
126 #2195 Echevaria, David       Forest Hill HS          8:46.9   27:16.80   87   
127 #2734 Ponte, Alex            The Pine School         8:47.5   27:18.70        
128 #2230 Powell, Alexander      Fort Pierce             8:48.4   27:21.50   88   
129 #2229 Moriarty, Kyle         Fort Pierce             8:50.3   27:27.30   89   
130 #2812 Woodward, Jacob        Vero Beach HS           8:58.9   27:54.30        
131 #2217 Adrian, Tyler          Fort Pierce             9:02.2   28:04.40   90   
132 #2380 Gonzales, Hugo         Lincoln Park            9:08.9   28:25.30   91   
133 #2737 Reynolds, Ryan         The Pine School         9:09.0   28:25.50        
134 #2680 Andros, Sean           South Fork HS           9:15.5   28:45.80   92   
135 #2492 Saucedo, Saul          Okeechobee HS           9:34.6   29:45.20        
136 #2756 Kristiansen, Henri     Treasure Coast HS       9:55.3   30:49.30        
137 #2379 Gilrane, Bradley       Lincoln Park            9:57.5   30:56.20   93   
138 #2840 Guyn, Brandon          Wellington HS          10:01.2   31:07.60   94   
139 #2202 Prada, Kevin           Forest Hill HS         10:01.5   31:08.50   95   
140 #2422 Hardcastle, Matthe     Martin County HS       10:24.7   32:20.70        
141 #2091 Olesen, Tyler          Cardinal Newman HS     10:44.2   33:21.30        
142 #2755 Brock, Victor          Treasure Coast HS      10:47.2   33:30.50        
143 #2431 Stump, James           Martin County HS       10:56.0   33:57.90        
144 #2384 Kozac, Mason           Lincoln Park           10:59.3   34:08.10   96   
145 #2074 Caracciolo, Riley      Cardinal Newman HS     11:15.3   34:57.90        
146 #2219 Botsko, Corey          Fort Pierce            11:30.4   35:44.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     23    1    2    3    7   10   16   20           
      Total Time:  1:28:54.20                                                     
         Average:    17:46.84                                                     
   2 Christopher Columbus HS      55    8    9   11   13   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:32:04.10                                                     
         Average:    18:24.82                                                     
   3 Pine Crest HS                73    4    5    6   24   34   53   55           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.80                                                     
         Average:    18:46.16                                                     
   4 Vero Beach HS               161   18   28   31   38   46   49   54           
      Total Time:  1:40:24.90                                                     
         Average:    20:04.98                                                     
   5 Coral Reef HS               164   12   22   29   43   58   70                
      Total Time:  1:40:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:07.00                                                     
   6 Martin County HS            172   19   23   33   47   50   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.50                                                     
         Average:    20:09.90                                                     
   7 Okeechobee HS               174   25   30   32   36   51   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:41:39.80                                                     
         Average:    20:19.96                                                     
   8 Jensen Beach HS             192   26   39   41   42   44   52   72           
      Total Time:  1:42:08.80                                                     
         Average:    20:25.76                                                     
   9 Park Vista HS               223   21   27   40   64   71                     
      Total Time:  1:44:51.80                                                     
         Average:    20:58.36                                                     
  10 Jupiter HS                  267   37   48   59   61   62   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:47:38.50                                                     
         Average:    21:31.70                                                     
  11 Forest Hill HS              322   45   56   60   74   87   95                
      Total Time:  1:55:15.30                                                     
         Average:    23:03.06                                                     
  12 Wellington HS               346   35   65   69   83   94                     
      Total Time:  2:01:59.10                                                     
         Average:    24:23.82                                                     
  13 Fort Pierce Central HS      369   57   63   75   86   88   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:02:12.60                                                     
         Average:    24:26.52                                                     
  14 South Fork HS               420   77   82   84   85   92                     
      Total Time:  2:09:21.60                                                     
         Average:    25:52.32                                                     
  15 Lincoln Park Academy HS     424   79   80   81   91   93   96                
      Total Time:  2:13:19.00                                                     
         Average:    26:39.80
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Fleet Feet Invitational - 9/27/2014                        
                              South Fork High School                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Mixed 3200 Meter Run CC MS Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
  1 #2699 Shreffler, Chablis   W Tavares Midd            7:47.7   15:29.80    1   
  2 #2629 Lawlor, Cassandra    W Saint Andrew's HS       7:53.4   15:41.30        
  3 #2698 Schwab, Savannah     W Tavares Midd            7:59.6   15:53.60    2   
  4 #2697 Montalvo, Adriana    W Tavares Midd            8:09.0   16:12.30    3   
  5 #2862 Weinstein, Joelle    W Jags                    8:09.6   16:13.50        
  6 #2765 Menendez, Lydia      W Unattached              8:15.2   16:24.60        
  7 #2695 Filkin, Naomi        W Tavares Midd            8:22.4   16:38.80    4   
  8 #2763 Areces, Isabelle     W Unattached              8:23.8   16:41.60        
  9 #2694 Burris, Emily        W Tavares Midd            8:34.2   17:02.30    5   
 10 #2766 Montgomery, Gretch   W Unattached              8:40.3   17:14.40        
 11 #2001 Babilonia, Isabell   W Ascension Catholic      8:54.4   17:42.50    6   
 12 #2696 Huskey, Megan        W Tavares Midd            9:04.0   18:01.60    7   
 13 #2003 Fortmayer, Aubrey    W Ascension Catholic      9:08.2   18:09.90    8   
 14 #2630 Tymorek, Ellie       W Saint Andrew's HS       9:12.1   18:17.80        
 15 #2548 Faulhaber, Emily     W Pine Crest HS           9:16.6   18:26.70    9   
 16 #2764 Barrios, Martha      W Unattached              9:28.3   18:49.90        
 17 #2461 Kinnear, Caiti       W North Browar            9:40.2   19:13.60        
 18 #2004 Jost, Mallory        W Ascension Catholic     10:14.8   20:22.40   10   
 19 #2002 Davenport, Alex      W Ascension Catholic     10:15.3   20:23.30   11   
 20 #2460 Fletcher, Victoria   W North Browar           10:33.8   21:00.10        
 21 #2559 Metz, Madison        W Pine Crest HS          10:35.6   21:03.80   12   
 22 #2549 Feder-trosclair, S   W Pine Crest HS          10:39.1   21:10.60   13   
 23 #2574 Vital, Jordan        W Pine Crest HS          10:39.4   21:11.20   14   
 24 #2557 Mckenzie, Ebyan      W Pine Crest HS          11:26.6   22:45.10   15   
 25 #2628 Grimaldi, Victoria   W Saint Andrew's HS      11:55.1   23:41.90        
 26 #2556 Ward, Denae          W Pine Crest HS          12:56.4   25:43.70   16   
 27 #2005 Olson, Amanda        W Ascension Catholic     13:53.6   27:37.50   17   
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
  1 #2707 Schilling, Garrett   M Tavares Midd            5:58.2   11:52.10    1   
  2 #2035 Madiedo, Rodrigo     M Belen Jesuit            6:03.6   12:02.80    2   
  3 #2042 Roa, Sebastian       M Belen Jesuit            6:03.9   12:03.50    3   
  4 #2047 Souza, Henrique      M Belen Jesuit            6:09.7   12:15.10    4   
  5 #2019 Benitez, Giancarlo   M Belen Jesuit            6:22.7   12:40.80    5   
  6 #2609 Ortega, Gabriel      M Pine Crest HS           6:36.7   13:08.80    6   
  7 #2009 Fortmayer, Derek     M Ascension Catholic      6:37.9   13:11.10    7   
  8 #2037 Miguez, Jake         M Belen Jesuit            6:39.1   13:13.40    8   
  9 #2613 Rizzo, Jack          M Pine Crest HS           6:40.6   13:16.40    9   
 10 #2020 Bettocchi, Luciano   M Belen Jesuit            6:43.6   13:22.40   10   
 11 #2635 Oliver, William      M Saint Andrew's HS       6:44.1   13:23.40   11   
 12 #2583 Blostein, Zach       M Pine Crest HS           6:45.5   13:26.20   12   
 13 #2703 Collignon, Keenan    M Tavares Midd            6:47.1   13:29.40   13   
 14 #2857 Kerr, Ryan           M Jags                    6:50.9   13:37.00        
 15 #2029 Gallinar, Gregory    M Belen Jesuit            6:56.3   13:47.70   14   
 16 #2706 Mancilla, Leonardo   M Tavares Midd            7:04.1   14:03.10   15   
 17 #2634 Noble, Ian           M Saint Andrew's HS       7:04.8   14:04.50   16   
 18 #2611 Pierce, Ben          M Pine Crest HS           7:07.6   14:10.10   17   
 19 #2018 Avila, Carlos        M Belen Jesuit            7:09.6   14:14.20        
 20 #2462 Altschuler, Ben      M North Browar            7:12.7   14:20.20   18   
 21 #2632 Mores, Ben           M Saint Andrew's HS       7:13.0   14:20.90   19   
 22 #2610 Owens, Jabari        M Pine Crest HS           7:13.1   14:21.10   20   
 23 #2701 Brown, Dalton        M Tavares Midd            7:16.7   14:28.30   21   
 24 #2038 Miguez, Lucas        M Belen Jesuit            7:19.5   14:33.80        
 25 #2591 Fatovic, Luke        M Pine Crest HS           7:19.8   14:34.40   22   
 26 #2855 Mulvihill, Markus    M Jags                    7:21.6   14:38.00        
 27 #2469 Rabbini, Sebastian   M North Browar            7:24.1   14:43.00   23   
 28 #2856 Rozzo, Denver        M Jags                    7:24.6   14:44.00        
 29 #2854 Mulvihill, Max       M Jags                    7:25.4   14:45.60        
 30 #2705 Knab, Logan          M Tavares Midd            7:29.2   14:53.10   24   
 31 #2057 O'Neill, Ryan        M Benjamin School         7:29.2   14:53.20        
 32 #2704 Hegwood, Robert      M Tavares Midd            7:35.5   15:05.70   25   
 33 #2866 Volpe, Chris         M All Saints Academy      7:38.6   15:11.70        
 34 #2006 Chavez, Carson       M Ascension Catholic      7:43.8   15:22.20   26   
 35 #2465 Feltingoff, Ben      M North Browar            7:55.7   15:45.80   27   
 36 #2467 Lyew, Andrew         M North Browar            8:02.9   16:00.20   28   
 37 #2466 Ho-On, Johnathon     M North Browar            8:08.2   16:10.70   29   
 38 #2013 Luchetti, Chad       M Ascension Catholic      8:25.6   16:45.20   30   
 39 #2468 Mancini, Nicholas    M North Browar            8:25.8   16:45.70   31   
 40 #2464 Cole, Robert         M North Browar            8:31.0   16:56.00   32   
 41 #2860 Helzerman, Dillon    M Jags                    8:32.6   16:59.10        
 42 #2636 Rodrigues, Colin     M Saint Andrew's HS       8:37.6   17:09.20   33   
 43 #2014 McCluskey, Jack      M Ascension Catholic      8:45.0   17:23.80   34   
 44 #2608 O'Brien, Chase       M Pine Crest HS           8:46.6   17:27.00   35   
 45 #2631 Casper, Robert       M Saint Andrew's HS       8:56.9   17:47.40   36   
 46 #2702 Burris, Luke         M Tavares Midd            8:58.4   17:50.50   37   
 47 #2858 Landwehr, Toby       M Jags                    8:58.5   17:50.70        
 48 #2633 Mores, Caleb         M Saint Andrew's HS       9:03.1   17:59.90   38   
 49 #2011 Jost, Tommy          M Ascension Catholic      9:07.7   18:08.90   39   
 50 #2463 Altschuler, Graham   M North Browar            9:14.2   18:21.90        
 51 #2581 Alboucrek, Benjami   M Pine Crest HS           9:51.5   19:36.00        
 52 #2638 Venditti, Zachary    M Saint Andrew's HS      10:13.3   20:19.30   40   
 53 #2859 Landwehr, Zach       M Jags                   10:25.7   20:44.10        
 54 #2605 Marsh, Daniel        M Pine Crest HS          10:26.7   20:46.10        
 55 #2054 Kearns, Anthony      M Benjamin School        10:27.3   20:47.30        
 56 #2618 Vega, Matthew        M Pine Crest HS          10:28.3   20:49.20        
 57 #2012 Kirkendall, David    M Ascension Catholic     10:54.5   21:41.40   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 3200 Run                                                            
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     22    2    3    4    5    8   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:02:15.60                                                     
         Average:    12:27.12                                                     
   2 Pine Crest HS                64    6    9   12   17   20   22   35           
      Total Time:  1:08:22.60                                                     
         Average:    13:40.52                                                     
   3 Tavares Middle School        74    1   13   15   21   24   25   37           
      Total Time:  1:08:46.00                                                     
         Average:    13:45.20                                                     
   4 Saint Andrew's HS           115   11   16   19   33   36   38   40           
      Total Time:  1:16:45.40                                                     
         Average:    15:21.08                                                     
   5 North Broward Prep HS       125   18   23   27   28   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:16:59.90                                                     
         Average:    15:23.98                                                     
   6 Ascension Catholic          136    7   26   30   34   39   41                
      Total Time:  1:20:51.20                                                     
         Average:    16:10.24                                                     
Results - Women 3200 Run                                                          
   1 Tavares Middle School        15    1    2    3    4    5    7                
      Total Time:  1:21:16.80                                                     
         Average:    16:15.36                                                     
   2 Ascension Catholic           52    6    8   10   11   17                     
      Total Time:  1:44:15.60                                                     
         Average:    20:51.12                                                     
   3 Pine Crest HS                63    9   12   13   14   15   16                
      Total Time:  1:44:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:55.48

MF-Athletic