Gulf Coast Stampede 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1394 Bahn, Kelley           West Florida            5:56.7   18:28.10    1   
  2  #465 Surtees, Tamara        Emory                   6:04.1   18:51.10    2   
  3  #449 Gogniat, Marissa       Emory                   6:06.1   18:57.30    3   
  4  #641 Mueller, Sylvie        Harding                 6:07.9   19:03.00    4   
  5  #447 Crane, Stephanie       Emory                   6:08.4   19:04.50    5   
  6  #467 Viox, Elise            Emory                   6:12.0   19:15.60    6   
  7  #647 Webb, Amber            Harding                 6:12.1   19:16.00    7   
  8  #645 Smith, Kirstie         Harding                 6:13.7   19:20.90    8   
  9 #1388 Kosakowski, Jackie     Unattached              6:14.1   19:22.20        
 10  #453 Markel, Halle          Emory                   6:15.2   19:25.60    9   
 11  #446 Cemaj, Sophie          Emory                   6:17.0   19:31.20   10   
 12  #636 Drennan, Madison       Harding                 6:18.6   19:36.10   11   
 13  #448 Fischer, Erica         Emory                   6:19.1   19:37.80   12   
 14  #463 Stravach, Gabriell     Emory                   6:19.1   19:37.80        
 15 #1151 Greenlee, Samantha     Point                   6:19.5   19:38.90   13   
 16 #1395 Carrion, Sarah         West Florida            6:20.7   19:42.60   14   
 17  #460 Rudolph, Gabrielle     Emory                   6:21.5   19:45.00        
 18  #646 Taylor, Kelsey         Harding                 6:22.6   19:48.70   15   
 19 #1152 Guadiana, Rebecca      Point                   6:23.8   19:52.20   16   
 20 #1399 Smith, Sarah           West Florida            6:24.9   19:55.80   17   
 21  #450 Hotaling, Abigail      Emory                   6:25.6   19:57.80        
 22  #456 Pixler, Grace          Emory                   6:26.9   20:01.90        
 23  #461 Saadegh-Vaziri, Ha     Emory                   6:27.2   20:02.90        
 24  #634 Bailey, Dallis         Harding                 6:28.5   20:06.90   18   
 25  #644 Shepherd, Sarah        Harding                 6:30.6   20:13.50   19   
 26 #1155 Johnson, Haley         Point                   6:33.6   20:22.70   20   
 27 #1398 Moore, Lilly           West Florida            6:33.7   20:23.20   21   
 28  #638 Kim, Tammy             Harding                 6:33.9   20:23.80        
 29 #1154 Heredia, Alycea        Point                   6:34.5   20:25.60   22   
 30  #468 Waples, Megan          Emory                   6:34.7   20:26.00        
 31  #639 Leonard, Kaitlyn       Harding                 6:35.2   20:27.70        
 32  #469 Williamson, Julie      Emory                   6:35.2   20:27.80        
 33  #457 Powell, Tru            Emory                   6:36.3   20:31.00        
 34 #1153 Hanna, Savannah        Point                   6:37.1   20:33.60   23   
 35  #640 McMinn, Caitlyn        Harding                 6:39.2   20:40.10        
 36  #459 Rivell, Aileen         Emory                   6:41.5   20:47.40        
 37 #1147 Escobedo, Jacqueli     Point                   6:42.0   20:48.90   24   
 38  #445 Abbott, Kelsey         Emory                   6:42.2   20:49.50        
 39  #458 Radziminski, Jalyn     Emory                   6:43.8   20:54.40        
 40  #452 Levy, Mackenzie        Emory                   6:45.1   20:58.60        
 41 #1034 McLeane, Kasey         Ouachita Baptist        6:45.4   20:59.50   25   
 42 #1400 Trinidad, Virna        West Florida            6:46.2   21:01.90   26   
 43   #44 Goble, HollyAnn        Auburn Montgomery       6:46.9   21:04.10   27   
 44  #642 Priest, Amber          Harding                 6:47.6   21:06.10        
 45  #455 Palmer, Shannon        Emory                   6:48.1   21:07.70        
 46  #451 Kagei, Michelle        Emory                   6:50.8   21:16.30        
 47 #1149 Garritson, Maegan      Point                   6:52.1   21:20.10   28   
 48   #40 Brooks, Sharlie        Auburn Montgomery       6:52.9   21:22.70   29   
 49  #462 Storms, Rachel         Emory                   6:54.3   21:27.20        
 50 #1150 Garritson, Shelby      Point                   6:55.7   21:31.40        
 51 #1390 Spicer, Jordan         Unattached              6:56.0   21:32.40        
 52 #1033 McDiarmid, Courtne     Ouachita Baptist        6:56.5   21:33.90   30   
 53 #1148 Estrada, Esther        Point                   6:57.0   21:35.30        
 54   #47 Schultz, Brooke        Auburn Montgomery       6:57.5   21:37.10   31   
 55  #183 Jobe, Anna             Belhaven                7:01.0   21:47.80   32   
 56  #648 Whittington, Alexa     Harding                 7:03.7   21:56.40        
 57 #1029 Cunningham, Katie      Ouachita Baptist        7:04.3   21:58.00   33   
 58 #1156 Mangham, Allison       Point                   7:06.0   22:03.40        
 59  #466 Verfuth, Dyes          Emory                   7:06.5   22:05.00        
 60 #1035 Randels, Ashley        Ouachita Baptist        7:07.1   22:06.70   34   
 61   #42 Burns, Katelynn        Auburn Montgomery       7:09.5   22:14.20   35   
 62   #43 Dawson, Kelly          Auburn Montgomery       7:18.9   22:43.60   36   
 63   #46 Riggs, Danielle        Auburn Montgomery       7:33.9   23:30.00   37   
 64   #45 Hawkins, Megan         Auburn Montgomery       7:36.6   23:38.40   38   
 65 #1032 Guin, Olivia           Ouachita Baptist        7:52.8   24:28.90   39   
 66 #1146 Crumbley, Katie        Point                   8:01.0   24:54.30        
 67  #186 Rogers, Haley          Belhaven                8:01.8   24:56.70   40   
 68  #184 McGee, Ann Louise      Belhaven                8:02.3   24:58.20   41   
 69  #181 Arroyo, Samantha       Belhaven                8:05.6   25:08.50   42   
 70  #812 Morris, Magee          Kennesaw Sta            8:12.0   25:28.30        
 71 #1157 Pullens, Tia           Point                   8:16.7   25:42.90        
 72 #1027 Branam, Jessica        Ouachita Baptist        8:25.5   26:10.40   43   
 73 #1028 Bullard, Kayla         Ouachita Baptist        8:25.6   26:10.60   44   
 74 #1036 Roberts, Kaylie        Ouachita Baptist        8:31.4   26:28.60        
 75  #182 Brandt, Lydia          Belhaven                8:34.3   26:37.70   45   
 76   #41 Brown, Savannah        Auburn Montgomery       8:39.9   26:55.10        
 77  #810 Graves, Makayla        Kennesaw Sta            9:21.7   29:04.90        
 78 #1030 Dilatush, Rachel       Ouachita Baptist        9:24.7   29:14.30        
 79  #814 Strotman, Hannah       Kennesaw Sta            9:27.7   29:23.50        
 80  #813 Seo, Hyejin            Kennesaw Sta            9:30.7   29:32.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Emory                        25    2    3    5    6    9   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.10                                                     
         Average:    19:06.82                                                     
   2 Harding                      45    4    7    8   11   15   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.70                                                     
         Average:    19:24.94                                                     
   3 West Florida                 79    1   14   17   21   26                     
      Total Time:  1:39:31.60                                                     
         Average:    19:54.32                                                     
   4 Point                        94   13   16   20   22   23   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:10.60                                                     
   5 Auburn Montgomery           158   27   29   31   35   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:49:01.70                                                     
         Average:    21:48.34                                                     
   6 Ouachita Baptist            161   25   30   33   34   39   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:13.40                                                     
   7 Belhaven                    200   32   40   41   42   45                     
      Total Time:  2:03:28.90                                                     
         Average:    24:41.78
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #195 Ntagwa, Alex           Belhaven                5:15.0   26:05.80    1   
  2 #1405 Merrett, Nick          West Florida            5:16.0   26:10.40    2   
  3  #655 Golik, Milosz          Harding                 5:19.1   26:26.10    3   
  4  #484 Mees, Lukas            Emory                   5:19.6   26:28.30    4   
  5  #657 Green, Logan           Harding                 5:20.3   26:32.00    5   
  6  #652 Chase, Russell         Harding                 5:20.8   26:34.40    6   
  7  #654 Farkas, Lajos          Harding                 5:21.0   26:35.40    7   
  8  #662 Uhiren, Zach           Harding                 5:21.7   26:39.00    8   
  9  #485 Murphy, Grant          Emory                   5:23.1   26:46.10    9   
 10  #656 Goodspeed, Luke        Harding                 5:23.6   26:48.60   10   
 11  #473 Cooke, Tyler           Emory                   5:24.9   26:55.00   11   
 12 #1407 Skeie, Brandon         West Florida            5:25.4   26:57.60   12   
 13  #478 Flowers, Jordan        Emory                   5:28.0   27:10.20   13   
 14  #194 Mumme, Doug            Belhaven                5:28.6   27:13.40   14   
 15  #653 Evans, Daniel          Harding                 5:29.2   27:16.10   15   
 16  #660 Rice, Matthew          Harding                 5:30.3   27:21.50        
 17 #1408 Slupecki, Jacob        West Florida            5:30.8   27:24.40   16   
 18  #480 Hunt, Austin           Emory                   5:31.4   27:27.00   17   
 19  #651 Belcher, Lawson        Harding                 5:31.7   27:28.70        
 20  #475 Cromer, Brandon        Emory                   5:31.8   27:29.20   18   
 21 #1402 Haden, Cody            West Florida            5:33.1   27:35.60   19   
 22  #476 Drumm, Andrew          Emory                   5:33.2   27:36.00   20   
 23   #52 Sollie, Zach           Auburn Montgomery       5:34.9   27:44.70   21   
 24  #658 Jackson, Jonathan      Harding                 5:35.4   27:47.20        
 25  #481 Leung, Winston         Emory                   5:35.7   27:48.40        
 26 #1391 Boatner, Bo            Unattached              5:36.5   27:52.60        
 27  #483 McIsaac, Ian           Emory                   5:36.8   27:53.80        
 28  #649 Allison, Mesa          Harding                 5:37.9   27:59.50        
 29  #489 Sisario, Michael       Emory                   5:38.5   28:02.30        
 30  #659 Person, Dylan          Harding                 5:38.8   28:04.20        
 31 #1406 Mitchell, Tyler        West Florida            5:40.7   28:13.60   22   
 32  #487 Schlessinger, Jake     Emory                   5:43.7   28:28.20        
 33 #1392 Kemmler, William       Unattached              5:44.1   28:30.20        
 34  #661 Sherk, Matt            Harding                 5:46.7   28:43.40        
 35  #491 Traynelis, Josh        Emory                   5:47.5   28:47.20        
 36  #193 McGee, Thorburn        Belhaven                5:49.0   28:54.90   23   
 37 #1159 Braswell, Justin       Point                   5:49.4   28:56.50   24   
 38  #188 Barnett, Dave          Belhaven                5:50.0   28:59.40   25   
 39  #472 Cohen, Sam             Emory                   5:50.9   29:04.00        
 40 #1401 Bordelon, Andre        West Florida            5:50.9   29:04.20   26   
 41  #479 Gaikwad, Hirsh         Emory                   5:51.6   29:07.50        
 42   #51 Russell, Andrew        Auburn Montgomery       5:51.8   29:08.50   27   
 43  #650 Baker, Josiah          Harding                 5:52.1   29:09.90        
 44  #471 Chen, Jeff             Emory                   5:52.4   29:11.40        
 45  #196 Storment, Benjamin     Belhaven                5:53.2   29:15.60   28   
 46  #470 Brown, Max             Emory                   5:55.2   29:25.60        
 47  #482 McBane, Michael        Emory                   5:56.0   29:29.40        
 48  #190 Harris, Orin           Belhaven                6:00.1   29:49.90   29   
 49  #488 Shiu, Allen            Emory                   6:01.9   29:58.80        
 50 #1403 Hippely, Sam           West Florida            6:04.5   30:11.60   30   
 51   #54 Williams, Anfernee     Auburn Montgomery       6:10.3   30:40.60   31   
 52 #1165 Walters, Jacob         Point                   6:11.3   30:45.60   32   
 53   #50 Cornelius, Shaw        Auburn Montgomery       6:16.1   31:09.40   33   
 54   #53 Swann, Chris           Auburn Montgomery       6:16.3   31:10.40   34   
 55 #1161 Hall, Johnathan        Point                   6:25.7   31:56.90   35   
 56 #1393 Stopplebein, Fritz     Unattached              6:28.4   32:10.40        
 57   #48 Atwell, Dozier         Auburn Montgomery       6:28.5   32:11.10   36   
 58 #1163 Scott, Leonard         Point                   6:36.6   32:51.40   37   
 59   #49 Bulger, Mike           Auburn Montgomery       6:45.0   33:33.20   38   
 60  #189 Davis, Justin          Belhaven                6:55.7   34:26.40   39   
 61 #1164 Taylor, Aaron          Point                   7:17.6   36:14.90   40   
 62  #815 Bearden, Dustin        Kennesaw Sta            7:17.6   36:15.00        
 63 #1162 Hargrove, Aaron        Point                   7:29.8   37:15.80   41   
 64  #816 Dang, Brandon          Kennesaw Sta            7:35.3   37:42.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harding                      29    3    5    6    7    8   10   15           
      Total Time:  2:12:46.90                                                     
         Average:    26:33.38                                                     
   2 Emory                        54    4    9   11   13   17   18   20           
      Total Time:  2:14:46.60                                                     
         Average:    26:57.32                                                     
   3 West Florida                 71    2   12   16   19   22   26   30           
      Total Time:  2:16:21.60                                                     
         Average:    27:16.32                                                     
   4 Belhaven                     91    1   14   23   25   28   29   39           
      Total Time:  2:20:29.10                                                     
         Average:    28:05.82                                                     
   5 Auburn Montgomery           146   21   27   31   33   34   36   38           
      Total Time:  2:29:53.60                                                     
         Average:    29:58.72                                                     
   6 Point                       168   24   32   35   37   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:40:45.30                                                     
         Average:    32:09.06
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #12 York, Kaitlin          American Chr            5:59.0   18:35.10    1   
  2  #545 Jennings, Gabriell     First Baptis            6:08.9   19:06.10        
  3  #262 Solomon, Mary Clai     Blessed Trinity         6:11.7   19:14.60    2   
  4  #839 Crosby, Claire         Mandeville              6:12.2   19:16.40    3   
  5  #323 Lindsay, Shawna        Choctawhatchee HS       6:13.8   19:21.20    4   
  6  #324 Lindsay, Shelby        Choctawhatchee HS       6:13.8   19:21.30    5   
  7 #1332 Daniels, Christina     Tupelo High School      6:14.4   19:23.00    6   
  8  #114 Espinosa, Maya         Baker Senior HS         6:15.4   19:26.30    7   
  9 #1235 Fulmer, Maddie         South Walton HS         6:16.9   19:31.00    8   
 10  #924 Crist, Claire          Niceville HS            6:18.3   19:35.20    9   
 11  #547 Crane, Brooke          Fort Walton             6:19.7   19:39.40   10   
 12  #695 Rountree, Mattie       Harrison Hig            6:21.8   19:46.10   11   
 13  #698 Stanley, Kira          Harrison Hig            6:21.8   19:46.20   12   
 14   #73 Pickens, Carsandra     Baker                   6:22.1   19:47.00   13   
 15 #1045 Kling, Rachel          Pace HS                 6:23.8   19:52.40   14   
 16  #348 Cumbest, Caroline      Cottage Hill            6:24.4   19:54.30   15   
 17  #842 Mccully, Ally          Mandeville              6:25.6   19:57.80   16   
 18 #1176 Atilano, Alicia        Scottsboro HS           6:26.0   19:59.10   17   
 19  #841 Jones, Chelsey         Mandeville              6:26.6   20:01.00   18   
 20  #843 Touchard, Kylie        Mandeville              6:26.8   20:01.70   19   
 21  #986 Koch, Amber            Ocean Spring            6:27.2   20:03.00   20   
 22 #1312 Nelson, Allie          TR Miller               6:30.1   20:12.00   21   
 23    #3 Billman, Becca         American Chr            6:30.3   20:12.50   22   
 24  #754 Holcomb, Liz           James Clemens           6:31.1   20:15.00   23   
 25  #198 Bagwell, Emma Rose     Blessed Trinity         6:31.6   20:16.60   24   
 26  #274 Brown, Halley          Bolton High School      6:32.1   20:18.10   25   
 27 #1258 Amar, Bobbi            St. Thomas Aquinas      6:32.4   20:18.90   26   
 28  #685 Moody, Kayli           Harrison Hig            6:32.4   20:19.10   27   
 29  #703 Tull, Jennifer         Harrison Hig            6:32.8   20:20.10   28   
 30 #1413 Nesbitt, Raleigh       West Florida            6:33.1   20:21.30   29   
 31  #147 Branyon, Mary Cath     Bayside Academy         6:35.1   20:27.30   30   
 32  #410 Green, Haley           D'Iberville             6:35.4   20:28.20   31   
 33  #941 Shinnick, Mackenzi     Niceville HS            6:35.5   20:28.70   32   
 34 #1415 Sanchez, Charlene      West Florida            6:37.0   20:33.30   33   
 35  #926 Escoffier, Nicole      Niceville HS            6:37.1   20:33.60   34   
 36 #1372 Carter, Ellie          Ums-Wright              6:37.2   20:33.80   35   
 37 #1340 Love, Olivia           Tupelo High School      6:38.7   20:38.60   36   
 38  #384 Ammons, Allison        Crestview HS            6:39.2   20:40.00   37   
 39 #1259 Becerra, Meghan        St. Thomas Aquinas      6:39.5   20:41.10   38   
 40  #672 Drewry, Sophia         Harrison Hig            6:40.1   20:43.00   39   
 41 #1199 Lynch, Ashley          Scottsboro HS           6:40.3   20:43.50   40   
 42  #940 Schneidewind, Hann     Niceville HS            6:40.4   20:44.00   41   
 43  #894 Tucker, Sophia         Navarre HS              6:40.5   20:44.20   42   
 44  #706 Whitfield, Andie       Harrison Hig            6:41.1   20:45.90   43   
 45  #336 Luce, Leonora          Collins Hill            6:41.2   20:46.20   44   
 46 #1209 Whitehead, Karsyn      Scottsboro HS           6:41.2   20:46.30   45   
 47 #1189 Gorman, Kenzie         Scottsboro HS           6:41.3   20:46.80   46   
 48 #1037 Bell, Maddy            Pace HS                 6:41.6   20:47.60   47   
 49  #678 Lacy, Alex             Harrison Hig            6:42.0   20:48.70   48   
 50   #10 Roberts, Harper        American Chr            6:44.3   20:56.10   49   
 51  #929 Howes, Claudia         Niceville HS            6:44.4   20:56.20   50   
 52  #996 Williams, Kirstyn      Ocean Spring            6:44.6   20:57.00   51   
 53  #319 Davis, Julia           Choctawhatchee HS       6:45.8   21:00.50   52   
 54 #1336 Hudgins, Savannah      Tupelo High School      6:45.8   21:00.60   53   
 55  #334 Ellenburg, Lacey       Collins Hill            6:46.9   21:04.20   54   
 56  #220 Heller, Maddie         Blessed Trinity         6:49.3   21:11.50   55   
 57 #1238 Woodard, Ally          South Walton HS         6:49.9   21:13.40   56   
 58  #760 Miller, Lissa          James Clemens           6:50.3   21:14.60   57   
 59  #333 Dent, Anna             Collins Hill            6:50.5   21:15.10   58   
 60  #765 Shedrick, Elise        James Clemens           6:50.5   21:15.20   59   
 61  #665 Blankenbecler, Kat     Harrison Hig            6:51.0   21:16.70        
 62  #995 Wheeler, Andrea        Ocean Spring            6:51.0   21:16.80   60   
 63  #982 Harris, Anslee         Ocean Spring            6:51.8   21:19.40   61   
 64 #1379 Sewell, Audrey         Ums-Wright              6:51.9   21:19.70   62   
 65  #331 Bueno, Aileen          Collins Hill            6:53.1   21:23.40   63   
 66  #241 McConnell, Katie       Blessed Trinity         6:54.0   21:26.20   64   
 67  #821 McElroy, Alexis        Lincoln HS              6:54.7   21:28.40   65   
 68  #549 Hodges, Brookelyn      Fort Walton             6:54.9   21:29.00   66   
 69  #844 Young, Ann Marie       Mandeville              6:55.1   21:29.50   67   
 70  #553 Riley, Jessica         Fort Walton             6:55.2   21:29.80   68   
 71  #347 Allred, Lauren         Cottage Hill            6:55.2   21:29.90   69   
 72    #2 Barrett, Anna Grac     American Chr            6:55.7   21:31.50   70   
 73  #254 Rivadeneir, Ana        Blessed Trinity         6:56.0   21:32.40   71   
 74 #1339 Long, Leanna           Tupelo High School      6:56.6   21:34.20   72   
 75 #1412 Mines, Katie           West Florida            6:58.3   21:39.40   73   
 76    #6 Goldsby, Olivia        American Chr            6:58.7   21:40.80   74   
 77  #792 Thornton, Jessica      Jay HS                  6:59.2   21:42.20   75   
 78 #1378 Lauber, Greer          Ums-Wright              6:59.6   21:43.40   76   
 79  #936 Moreno, Julia          Niceville HS            6:59.6   21:43.60   77   
 80  #391 Martinez, Jazmyn       Crestview HS            7:00.0   21:44.90   78   
 81  #552 Lee, Jasmine           Fort Walton             7:01.1   21:48.20   79   
 82  #820 Hemenway, Asta         Lincoln HS              7:01.7   21:50.00   80   
 83 #1330 Cayson, Maggie         Tupelo High School      7:02.1   21:51.20   81   
 84  #838 Byerley, Anne          Mandeville              7:02.2   21:51.60   82   
 85  #979 Doiron, Anna Kate      Ocean Spring            7:04.6   21:59.10   83   
 86   #76 Smith, Anna            Baker                   7:04.6   21:59.20   84   
 87  #922 Coger, Ciara           Niceville HS            7:05.7   22:02.60   85   
 88  #409 Ferguson, Casey        D'Iberville             7:06.4   22:04.70   86   
 89  #757 Leathers, Makena       James Clemens           7:06.7   22:05.50   87   
 90  #753 Engstrom, Ella         James Clemens           7:06.9   22:06.10   88   
 91  #317 Borcyk, Paige          Choctawhatchee HS       7:07.1   22:06.80   89   
 92  #505 Penko, Zoe             Enterprise High         7:07.3   22:07.50   90   
 93 #1102 Devine, Mackenzie      Pensacola HS            7:07.9   22:09.20   91   
 94  #272 Anderson, Emily        Bolton High School      7:08.0   22:09.50   92   
 95  #613 Thompson, Madison      Gulf Breeze HS          7:10.6   22:17.70   93   
 96  #606 Olander, Megan         Gulf Breeze HS          7:11.2   22:19.70   94   
 97 #1266 Todd, Patricia         St. Thomas Aquinas      7:11.6   22:20.90   95   
 98  #383 Aguilar, Chelsea       Crestview HS            7:11.7   22:21.10   96   
 99  #275 Daniels, Caroline      Bolton High School      7:12.1   22:22.20   97   
100 #1198 Littles, Amber         Scottsboro HS           7:12.6   22:24.00   98   
101 #1374 Douglas, Emily         Ums-Wright              7:12.7   22:24.20   99   
102 #1414 Roberts, Kaitlyn       West Florida            7:13.0   22:25.20  100   
103  #203 Cole, Erin             Blessed Trinity         7:14.1   22:28.70  101   
104  #546 Chastain, Anna-Lau     Fort Walton             7:14.4   22:29.60  102   
105  #335 Kolman, Jessica        Collins Hill            7:14.5   22:29.70  103   
106 #1343 Nash, McKinlee         Tupelo High School      7:14.5   22:29.90  104   
107  #115 Findley, Ivy           Baker Senior HS         7:14.7   22:30.40  105   
108   #75 Roland, Sydney         Baker                   7:14.7   22:30.50  106   
109  #392 Morris, Emily          Crestview HS            7:14.8   22:30.60  107   
110  #424 Brown, Lauren          East Central            7:14.9   22:31.10        
111  #932 LaFollette, Diana      Niceville HS            7:15.0   22:31.30        
112 #1196 Jones, Katie           Scottsboro HS           7:15.2   22:31.90  108   
113   #62 Frazier, Tayla         Baker                   7:15.4   22:32.70  109   
114  #164 West, Lauren           Bayside Academy         7:15.5   22:33.00  110   
115 #1348 Stanzell, Maddie       Tupelo High School      7:15.6   22:33.30  111   
116  #840 Jackson, Amber         Mandeville              7:17.1   22:38.00  112   
117 #1416 Simbulan, Marffee      West Florida            7:17.3   22:38.60  113   
118 #1341 Lovern, Zoe            Tupelo High School      7:17.9   22:40.30        
119  #225 Hyser, Carleigh        Blessed Trinity         7:17.9   22:40.40  114   
120  #751 Casamatta, Katelyn     James Clemens           7:18.7   22:42.90  115   
121  #337 Winton, Amanda         Collins Hill            7:18.9   22:43.50  116   
122 #1132 Knight, Aaleiyah       Pine Forest HS          7:18.9   22:43.60  117   
123 #1136 Waldrop, Justice       Pine Forest HS          7:19.5   22:45.20  118   
124  #386 Bramlette, Jaclyn      Crestview HS            7:19.5   22:45.30  119   
125   #70 Meeks, Kensley         Baker                   7:19.9   22:46.70  120   
126  #256 Sculac, Marlena        Blessed Trinity         7:20.0   22:46.90        
127  #249 Munns, Anna            Blessed Trinity         7:20.5   22:48.50        
128  #935 Mitchell, Erica        Niceville HS            7:20.8   22:49.30        
129  #548 Garza, Alanna          Fort Walton             7:21.5   22:51.50  121   
130  #556 Rudman, Lucy           Fort Walton             7:21.9   22:52.90  122   
131  #858 Potate, Isabella       Milton HS               7:22.0   22:53.00  123   
132 #1076 Griffith, Catherin     Pensacola Bo            7:22.9   22:55.80  124   
133 #1166 Chunn, Gabrielle       Robertsdale             7:23.0   22:56.10        
134 #1261 Crawford, Maggie       St. Thomas Aquinas      7:23.1   22:56.60  125   
135  #508 Young, Morgan          Enterprise High         7:23.3   22:57.30  126   
136  #332 Conner, Kaela          Collins Hill            7:24.2   23:00.00  127   
137  #390 Johnson, Alyssa        Crestview HS            7:24.7   23:01.40  128   
138  #248 Moore, Avery           Blessed Trinity         7:24.9   23:02.20        
139 #1046 Martin, Ceanna         Pace HS                 7:25.7   23:04.70  129   
140 #1417 Sublett, Jennifer      West Florida            7:26.2   23:06.30  130   
141  #823 Nguyen, Shayla         Lincoln HS              7:27.1   23:09.10  131   
142   #61 Folse, Kaelyn          Baker                   7:27.2   23:09.20  132   
143  #607 Parisey, Savannah      Gulf Breeze HS          7:27.5   23:10.20  133   
144 #1292 Shows, Emma            Tate HS                 7:27.9   23:11.50  134   
145  #604 Moore, Maddilyn        Gulf Breeze HS          7:28.0   23:11.60  135   
146  #822 Neely, Arianna         Lincoln HS              7:28.4   23:13.10  136   
147  #879 Andre, Kaitlyn         Navarre HS              7:30.3   23:18.90  137   
148  #495 Colacicco, Taylor      Enterprise High         7:30.6   23:19.90  138   
149 #1334 Fortenberry, Nilan     Tupelo High School      7:30.7   23:20.20        
150 #1205 Weaver, Anna           Scottsboro HS           7:30.9   23:20.90  139   
151 #1315 Townsend, Tarah        TR Miller               7:31.1   23:21.40  140   
152 #1049 Moynihan, Amber        Pace HS                 7:31.6   23:23.00  141   
153  #557 Sartz, Katie           Fort Walton             7:32.5   23:25.80        
154 #1112 Ruiz, Gabrielle        Pensacola HS            7:33.5   23:28.70  142   
155 #1410 Desposito, Mackenz     West Florida            7:33.8   23:29.70  143   
156   #72 Patterson, Juliann     Baker                   7:34.7   23:32.60  144   
157 #1113 Van Ostenbridge, C     Pensacola HS            7:36.0   23:36.50  145   
158 #1375 Huettemann, Caitli     Ums-Wright              7:36.1   23:36.80  146   
159  #506 Rackley, Madison       Enterprise High         7:36.2   23:37.10  147   
160  #787 Arrant, Carsen         Jay HS                  7:36.3   23:37.40  148   
161 #1178 Boatner, Isabella      Scottsboro HS           7:36.5   23:38.10        
162  #414 Thorton, Kinsey        D'Iberville             7:37.1   23:40.00  149   
163  #896 Whiteside, Sydney      Navarre HS              7:37.5   23:41.40  150   
164  #318 Davis, Catherine       Choctawhatchee HS       7:37.5   23:41.40  151   
165 #1377 King, Mary Frankli     Ums-Wright              7:38.0   23:42.90  152   
166  #385 Banks, Amiah           Crestview HS            7:39.4   23:47.10  153   
167  #788 Brown, Savannah        Jay HS                  7:39.8   23:48.30  154   
168  #118 Scott, Anastasia       Baker Senior HS         7:39.8   23:48.30  155   
169 #1039 Clemons, Kimberly      Pace HS                 7:40.0   23:49.00  156   
170  #492 Andress, Jessi         Enterprise High         7:40.3   23:50.10  157   
171  #494 Brown, Haley           Enterprise High         7:40.5   23:50.60  158   
172  #883 Foster, Kylie          Navarre HS              7:40.8   23:51.40  159   
173  #309 Turner, Lakin          Charles Henderson       7:42.3   23:56.30        
174  #891 Silva, Gabriela        Navarre HS              7:43.3   23:59.30  160   
175 #1294 Whaley, Jessica        Tate HS                 7:43.6   24:00.20  161   
176 #1293 Wellenkamp, Hannah     Tate HS                 7:43.9   24:01.20  162   
177  #280 Mitchell, Kasia        Bolton High School      7:44.1   24:01.80  163   
178 #1233 Del Del Mouro, Emm     South Walton HS         7:44.4   24:02.70  164   
179  #609 Sekul, Brianna         Gulf Breeze HS          7:45.7   24:06.60  165   
180    #1 Atkins, Kayleigh       American Chr            7:48.5   24:15.30  166   
181 #1110 Pederson, Lauren       Pensacola HS            7:49.4   24:18.10  167   
182 #1291 Philips, Hannah        Tate HS                 7:49.6   24:19.00  168   
183 #1236 Ward, Maggie           South Walton HS         7:50.3   24:21.10  169   
184  #415 White, Kayli           D'Iberville             7:50.8   24:22.60  170   
185  #370 Sampson, Valerie       Cottondale HS           7:51.7   24:25.40  171   
186   #58 Chandler, Alyssa       Baker                   7:51.9   24:26.00        
187  #278 Graham, Taylor         Bolton High School      7:52.3   24:27.20  172   
188  #791 Thornton, Jenna        Jay HS                  7:53.0   24:29.30  173   
189  #273 Bien, Alex             Bolton High School      7:53.6   24:31.20  174   
190   #56 Brennan, Hannah        Baker                   7:53.8   24:32.00        
191  #855 De La Garza, Nikki     Milton HS               7:54.0   24:32.50  175   
192  #116 Havens, Alexis         Baker Senior HS         7:54.1   24:32.70  176   
193 #1168 Lutz, Ashlyn           Robertsdale             7:55.0   24:35.60        
194 #1280 Thomas, Abigail        Straughn Hig            7:56.2   24:39.40        
195 #1206 Webb, Wylie            Scottsboro HS           7:56.4   24:40.00        
196  #498 Fassl, Jill            Enterprise High         7:57.3   24:42.80  177   
197  #534 Simmons-Moering, M     Escambia HS             7:57.6   24:43.60  178   
198 #1262 Gambel, Ellen          St. Thomas Aquinas      7:57.6   24:43.70  179   
199 #1264 Neal, Jordyn           St. Thomas Aquinas      7:57.8   24:44.30  180   
200  #854 Bly, Aly               Milton HS               7:58.7   24:47.10  181   
201 #1131 Heintzelman, Megan     Pine Forest HS          7:59.5   24:49.60  182   
202    #4 Brown, Meredith        American Chr            8:00.3   24:52.20  183   
203  #411 Lewis, Jordan          D'Iberville             8:00.5   24:52.70  184   
204  #367 Holland, Deanna        Cottondale HS           8:00.7   24:53.40  185   
205 #1177 Barnes, Bree           Scottsboro HS           8:00.8   24:53.50        
206 #1310 Lum, Kelsi             TR Miller               8:00.8   24:53.60  186   
207  #861 Ward, Becky            Milton HS               8:01.7   24:56.40  187   
208  #413 Romero, Ashlyn         D'Iberville             8:03.7   25:02.70  188   
209  #928 Holahan, Riley         Niceville HS            8:04.5   25:05.30        
210  #507 Warner, Annabelle      Enterprise High         8:04.8   25:06.20        
211   #77 Smith, Mary Hannah     Baker                   8:05.9   25:09.40        
212 #1134 Scott, Ja'Kenya        Pine Forest HS          8:06.2   25:10.50  189   
213  #269 Plazarin, Hannah       Blountstown HS          8:06.7   25:12.10        
214 #1169 McNeely, Brianna       Robertsdale             8:07.8   25:15.40        
215  #349 Noland, Elizabeth      Cottage Hill            8:08.1   25:16.20  190   
216 #1443 Lora, Jasmine          Baker Senior HS         8:08.4   25:17.20  191   
217 #1290 Orr, Riley             Tate HS                 8:09.4   25:20.40  192   
218  #598 Chastain, Alex         Gulf Breeze HS          8:09.5   25:20.80  193   
219    #7 Isbell, Madison        American Chr            8:10.3   25:23.20        
220  #159 Rudat, Emi             Bayside Academy         8:10.5   25:23.70  194   
221    #8 Lovvorn, Isabella      American Chr            8:11.2   25:26.10        
222  #320 DeCocker, Emily        Choctawhatchee HS       8:11.5   25:26.80  195   
223 #1295 Workman, Gaylyn        Tate HS                 8:11.6   25:27.30  196   
224 #1304 Baxter, Peyton         TR Miller               8:12.2   25:29.00  197   
225  #430 Parsley, Leslie        East Central            8:12.9   25:31.30        
226 #1305 Byrd, Sarah            TR Miller               8:14.1   25:35.00  198   
227 #1234 Doran, Grace           South Walton HS         8:14.4   25:36.00  199   
228  #893 Taylor, Olivia         Navarre HS              8:15.1   25:38.20  200   
229  #857 Nation, Rachel         Milton HS               8:17.2   25:44.50  201   
230  #276 Dennis, Jaida          Bolton High School      8:20.2   25:54.00  202   
231  #113 Brannon, Sierra        Baker Senior HS         8:21.4   25:57.70  203   
232  #412 Mechanic, Burgandy     D'Iberville             8:21.5   25:58.10  204   
233  #153 Grace Hellmich, Ma     Bayside Academy         8:23.7   26:04.90  205   
234 #1309 Knowles, Carmen        TR Miller               8:24.1   26:06.10  206   
235  #117 Hayden, Alexandria     Baker Senior HS         8:26.7   26:14.20  207   
236 #1104 Garcia, Anabella       Pensacola HS            8:29.2   26:22.00  208   
237 #1411 Kalber, Deven          West Florida            8:30.1   26:24.80        
238  #351 Walks, Becca           Cottage Hill            8:31.6   26:29.40  209   
239 #1042 Garcia, Kaelyn         Pace HS                 8:34.9   26:39.60  210   
240  #408 Bruton, Paraskeva      D'Iberville             8:34.9   26:39.60        
241 #1260 Bernard, Grace         St. Thomas Aquinas      8:35.4   26:41.30  211   
242 #1279 Burkett, Emily         Straughn Hig            8:38.4   26:50.40        
243  #818 Coxwell, Caroline      Lincoln HS              8:38.5   26:50.80  212   
244  #759 Mclay, Isabella        James Clemens           8:39.4   26:53.50  213   
245  #504 Parker, Makenzie       Enterprise High         8:40.2   26:56.10        
246  #529 Driscoll, Hannah       Escambia HS             8:40.8   26:58.00  214   
247 #1135 Thompson, Michaela     Pine Forest HS          8:41.2   26:59.30  215   
248  #595 Bogan, Kalee           Gulf Breeze HS          8:42.0   27:01.80  216   
249 #1082 Thomas, Sarah          Pensacola Bo            8:42.9   27:04.30  217   
250    #5 Corley, Claire         American Chr            8:43.8   27:07.40        
251  #148 Brown, Katie           Bayside Academy         8:47.8   27:19.80  218   
252 #1081 Sturgeon, Hanna        Pensacola Bo            8:49.0   27:23.40  219   
253 #1048 Moulyet, Anna          Pace HS                 8:49.4   27:24.60  220   
254 #1080 Stephenson, Hallie     Pensacola Bo            8:50.7   27:28.70  221   
255 #1311 Lum, Madison           TR Miller               8:51.9   27:32.30  222   
256 #1265 O'Dowd, Leighanne      St. Thomas Aquinas      8:53.1   27:36.00        
257 #1038 Bryant, Danielle       Pace HS                 8:53.2   27:36.60        
258  #373 Warren, Zoee           Cottondale HS           8:54.3   27:39.80  223   
259  #532 Hollins-Baker, Ake     Escambia HS             9:00.3   27:58.50  224   
260  #890 Sanchez, Seira         Navarre HS              9:00.9   28:00.30  225   
261 #1111 Penta, Grace           Pensacola HS            9:09.1   28:25.70  226   
262  #819 Cushing, Olivia        Lincoln HS              9:15.9   28:47.10  227   
263 #1107 Meaney, Holley         Pensacola HS            9:17.8   28:52.80  228   
264  #790 Sanders, Carly         Jay HS                  9:18.7   28:55.60  229   
265  #350 Renauld, Joyce         Cottage Hill            9:21.8   29:05.20  230   
266  #364 Barrick, Allie-Ann     Cottondale HS           9:26.0   29:18.40  231   
267  #577 Davis, Rosie           Franklin County HS      9:28.0   29:24.60        
268 #1133 Knight, Kayla          Pine Forest HS          9:32.0   29:36.90  232   
269  #371 Scurlock, Haley        Cottondale HS           9:33.9   29:43.00  233   
270  #824 O'Healaigh, Shanno     Lincoln HS              9:39.7   30:00.80  234   
271  #369 Melvin, Connor         Cottondale HS           9:53.9   30:45.00  235   
272  #763 Santiago, Priscili     James Clemens           9:56.3   30:52.60        
273  #310 Walker, Chante'        Charles Henderson       9:59.3   31:01.90        
274 #1167 Corvo, Morgan          Robertsdale            10:00.7   31:06.10        
275  #581 Newell, Brooke         Franklin County HS     10:04.0   31:16.40        
276  #789 Free, RayAnn           Jay HS                 10:04.0   31:16.50  236   
277  #528 Buffington, Areann     Escambia HS            10:04.1   31:16.70  237   
278  #427 Jones, Sydney          East Central           10:05.5   31:21.00        
279  #426 Hoggatt, Zoe           East Central           10:06.8   31:25.00        
280  #366 Hill, Nikita           Cottondale HS          10:08.2   31:29.50  238   
281  #365 Haser, Mary            Cottondale HS          10:11.6   31:40.10        
282  #527 Bales, Madison         Escambia HS            10:12.7   31:43.50  239   
283  #825 Shuman, Jamie          Lincoln HS             10:16.2   31:54.30        
284  #793 Weeks, Kendra          Jay HS                 10:38.8   33:04.40  240   
285 #1075 Foretich, Julianna     Pensacola Bo           10:48.4   33:34.50  241   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harrison High School        117   11   12   27   28   39   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:40:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:10.90                                                     
   2 Mandeville                  123    3   16   18   19   67   82  112           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.40                                                     
         Average:    20:09.28                                                     
   3 Niceville HS                166    9   32   34   41   50   77   85           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.70                                                     
         Average:    20:27.54                                                     
   4 Blessed Trinity             216    2   24   55   64   71  101  114           
      Total Time:  1:43:41.30                                                     
         Average:    20:44.26                                                     
   5 American Christian Academ   216    1   22   49   70   74  166  183           
      Total Time:  1:42:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.20                                                     
   6 Scottsboro HS               246   17   40   45   46   98  108  139           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.70                                                     
         Average:    20:55.94                                                     
   7 Tupelo High School          248    6   36   53   72   81  104  111           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.61                                                     
         Average:    20:53.52                                                     
   8 Ocean Springs High School   275   20   51   60   61   83                     
      Total Time:  1:45:35.30                                                     
         Average:    21:07.06                                                     
   9 Choctawhatchee HS           301    4    5   52   89  151  195                
      Total Time:  1:45:31.20                                                     
         Average:    21:06.24                                                     
  10 James Clemens               314   23   57   59   87   88  115  213           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.40                                                     
         Average:    21:23.28                                                     
  11 Collins Hill High School    322   44   54   58   63  103  116  127           
      Total Time:  1:46:58.60                                                     
         Average:    21:23.72                                                     
  12 Fort Walton Beach HS        325   10   66   68   79  102  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.00                                                     
         Average:    21:23.20                                                     
  13 West Florida Tech HS        348   29   33   73  100  113  130  143           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.80                                                     
         Average:    21:31.56                                                     
  14 Ums-Wright                  418   35   62   76   99  146  152                
      Total Time:  1:49:37.90                                                     
         Average:    21:55.58                                                     
  15 Baker                       432   13   84  106  109  120  132  144           
      Total Time:  1:49:36.10                                                     
         Average:    21:55.22                                                     
  16 Crestview HS                437   37   78   96  107  119  128  153           
      Total Time:  1:50:01.90                                                     
         Average:    22:00.38                                                     
  17 St. Thomas Aquinas          463   26   38   95  125  179  180  211           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.20                                                     
         Average:    22:12.24                                                     
  18 Pace HS                     487   14   47  129  141  156  210  220           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.70                                                     
         Average:    22:11.34                                                     
  19 Bolton High School          549   25   92   97  163  172  174  202           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.80                                                     
         Average:    22:39.76                                                     
  20 South Walton HS             596    8   56  164  169  199                     
      Total Time:  1:54:44.20                                                     
         Average:    22:56.84                                                     
  21 D'Iberville High School     620   31   86  149  170  184  188  204           
      Total Time:  1:55:28.20                                                     
         Average:    23:05.64                                                     
  22 Gulf Breeze HS              620   93   94  133  135  165  193  216           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.80                                                     
         Average:    23:01.16                                                     
  23 Lincoln HS                  624   65   80  131  136  212  227  234           
      Total Time:  1:56:31.40                                                     
         Average:    23:18.28                                                     
  24 Baker Senior HS             634    7  105  155  176  191  203  207           
      Total Time:  1:55:34.90                                                     
         Average:    23:06.98                                                     
  25 Navarre HS                  648   42  137  150  159  160  200  225           
      Total Time:  1:55:35.20                                                     
         Average:    23:07.04                                                     
  26 Enterprise High             658   90  126  138  147  157  158  177           
      Total Time:  1:55:51.90                                                     
         Average:    23:10.38                                                     
  27 Cottage Hill Christian Ac   713   15   69  190  209  230                     
      Total Time:  2:02:15.00                                                     
         Average:    24:27.00                                                     
  28 TR Miller                   742   21  140  186  197  198  206  222           
      Total Time:  1:59:31.00                                                     
         Average:    23:54.20                                                     
  29 Pensacola HS                753   91  142  145  167  208  226  228           
      Total Time:  1:59:54.50                                                     
         Average:    23:58.90                                                     
  30 Bayside Academy             757   30  110  194  205  218                     
      Total Time:  2:01:48.70                                                     
         Average:    24:21.74                                                     
  31 Jay HS                      779   75  148  154  173  229  236  240           
      Total Time:  2:02:32.80                                                     
         Average:    24:30.56                                                     
  32 Tate HS                     817  134  161  162  168  192  196                
      Total Time:  2:00:52.30                                                     
         Average:    24:10.46                                                     
  33 Pine Forest HS              821  117  118  182  189  215  232                
      Total Time:  2:02:28.20                                                     
         Average:    24:29.64                                                     
  34 Milton HS                   867  123  175  181  187  201                     
      Total Time:  2:02:53.50                                                     
         Average:    24:34.70                                                     
  35 Pensacola Booker T. Washi  1022  124  217  219  221  241                     
      Total Time:  2:18:26.70                                                     
         Average:    27:41.34                                                     
  36 Cottondale HS              1043  171  185  223  231  233  235  238           
      Total Time:  2:16:00.00                                                     
         Average:    27:12.00                                                     
  37 Escambia HS                1092  178  214  224  237  239                     
      Total Time:  2:22:40.30                                                     
         Average:    28:32.06
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1351 Collier, Darnell       Tupelo High School      5:15.4   16:19.70    1   
  2  #566 LaNasa, Trey           Fort Walton             5:17.9   16:27.70    2   
  3  #330 White, Sean            Choctawhatchee HS       5:21.4   16:38.40    3   
  4  #567 McDowell, Josh         Fort Walton             5:22.0   16:40.20    4   
  5  #338 Allan, Tyler           Collins Hill            5:22.7   16:42.40    5   
  6  #713 Borchelt, Spencer      Harrison Hig            5:24.3   16:47.30    6   
  7  #560 Benedict, Demery       Fort Walton             5:24.5   16:48.10    7   
  8  #796 Kemp, Micah            Jay HS                  5:24.6   16:48.40    8   
  9  #872 Osborne, Miles         Milton HS               5:25.6   16:51.40    9   
 10 #1226 Roland, Britton        Scottsboro HS           5:26.7   16:54.90   10   
 11  #740 Rolf, Grayson          Harrison Hig            5:28.3   16:59.80   11   
 12 #1257 Stevens, Reece         St. Paul's E            5:29.2   17:02.70   12   
 13   #23 Kelley, Jesse          American Chr            5:29.6   17:03.80   13   
 14 #1228 Smith, Colton          Scottsboro HS           5:30.7   17:07.30   14   
 15  #848 Hollander, Spencer     Mandeville              5:30.8   17:07.50   15   
 16  #804 Schwing, Michael       Jesuit                  5:32.8   17:13.80   16   
 17 #1225 Reynolds, Rob          Scottsboro HS           5:32.8   17:13.80   17   
 18 #1382 Fant, Anthony          Ums-Wright              5:33.0   17:14.60   18   
 19 #1215 DeMontgomery, Mica     Scottsboro HS           5:33.3   17:15.30   19   
 20 #1385 Hope, Robert           Ums-Wright              5:33.5   17:15.90   20   
 21  #807 Vargas, Matthews       Jesuit                  5:33.6   17:16.40   21   
 22 #1419 Bullock, Alexander     West Florida            5:33.7   17:16.60   22   
 23  #800 James, John            Jesuit                  5:34.4   17:18.80   23   
 24 #1000 Bolner, Nathan         Ocean Spring            5:34.4   17:18.90   24   
 25  #526 Wilson, Zane           Enterprise High         5:34.7   17:19.80   25   
 26  #344 Page, Jeremy           Collins Hill            5:34.8   17:20.00   26   
 27  #805 Sisung, Eli            Jesuit                  5:35.1   17:21.10   27   
 28  #270 Howell, Thomas         Blountstown HS          5:35.2   17:21.20        
 29  #903 Epstein, Austin        Navarre HS              5:35.2   17:21.40   28   
 30   #20 Isbell, Caleb          American Chr            5:36.1   17:24.10   29   
 31  #801 Lacour, Patrick        Jesuit                  5:36.1   17:24.20   30   
 32  #808 Zervigon, Carlos       Jesuit                  5:36.3   17:24.80   31   
 33  #965 Nodjomian, Jason       Niceville HS            5:36.5   17:25.20   32   
 34  #714 Brock, Evan            Harrison Hig            5:36.8   17:26.20   33   
 35   #90 Day, Jay               Baker                   5:37.2   17:27.60   34   
 36  #569 McMullen, Trace        Fort Walton             5:37.6   17:28.80   35   
 37  #111 Whitton, Nathan        Baker                   5:37.6   17:28.90   36   
 38 #1051 Andreo, Nathan         Pace HS                 5:38.3   17:30.80   37   
 39  #742 Schramm, Bradley       Harrison Hig            5:38.5   17:31.40   38   
 40 #1069 Parrish, Andrew        Pace HS                 5:39.1   17:33.40   39   
 41  #102 McQueen, Will          Baker                   5:39.1   17:33.40   40   
 42 #1054 Brabham, Logan         Pace HS                 5:39.9   17:35.80   41   
 43  #846 Elder, Noah            Mandeville              5:40.0   17:36.10   42   
 44 #1021 Pocreva, Joey          Ocean Spring            5:40.7   17:38.50   43   
 45  #328 Roehrig, Matthew       Choctawhatchee HS       5:41.2   17:39.90   44   
 46 #1252 Erickson, Brett        St. Paul's E            5:41.4   17:40.50   45   
 47 #1070 Payne, Andrew          Pace HS                 5:42.2   17:43.10   46   
 48  #802 Laforge, Johnny        Jesuit                  5:42.4   17:43.70   47   
 49  #443 Underwood, Chandle     East Central            5:43.0   17:45.50   48   
 50  #768 Bell, Jase             James Clemens           5:43.2   17:46.30   49   
 51 #1361 Long, Logan            Tupelo High School      5:43.5   17:47.00   50   
 52  #340 Fredericksen, Harr     Collins Hill            5:43.8   17:48.10   51   
 53  #623 Hernandez, Alex        Gulf Breeze HS          5:44.0   17:48.70   52   
 54  #594 Tingle, Cameron        Gautier High School     5:44.2   17:49.20        
 55  #342 Greene, Bryan          Collins Hill            5:44.2   17:49.20   53   
 56  #304 Rone, Chance           Bolton High School      5:44.6   17:50.60   54   
 57  #733 O'Brien, Kevin         Harrison Hig            5:44.7   17:50.70   55   
 58  #806 Slay, Nick             Jesuit                  5:44.8   17:51.10        
 59  #785 Shively, Korey         James Clemens           5:45.4   17:53.10   56   
 60  #954 Etheridge, Evan        Niceville HS            5:45.9   17:54.60   57   
 61  #568 McKinney, Davis        Fort Walton             5:46.8   17:57.20   58   
 62  #726 Fronk, Stewart         Harrison Hig            5:47.3   17:58.90   59   
 63   #22 Karr, Noah             American Chr            5:47.5   17:59.50   60   
 64  #564 Jones, Stephen         Fort Walton             5:48.0   18:01.10   61   
 65  #403 Johnson, Brandon       Crestview HS            5:48.1   18:01.30   62   
 66 #1253 Milling, Jeb           St. Paul's E            5:48.5   18:02.50   63   
 67  #969 Schneidewind, Elij     Niceville HS            5:48.8   18:03.60   64   
 68 #1423 Jones, Matthew         West Florida            5:48.8   18:03.70   65   
 69   #21 Isom, Brock            American Chr            5:49.8   18:06.70   66   
 70  #376 Barnes, Garry          Cottondale HS           5:50.0   18:07.20   67   
 71 #1298 Nolen, David           Tate HS                 5:50.2   18:07.80   68   
 72  #346 Smith, Andrew          Collins Hill            5:50.2   18:08.00   69   
 73  #797 Wolfe, Cody            Jay HS                  5:50.5   18:08.90   70   
 74  #799 Bell, Max              Jesuit                  5:50.5   18:08.90        
 75  #781 Patrick, Andrew        James Clemens           5:50.7   18:09.40   71   
 76  #138 Priest, Tyler          Baldwin County          5:50.7   18:09.60   72   
 77 #1004 Emmons, Gabe           Ocean Spring            5:50.8   18:09.80   73   
 78  #631 Van Brock, Ryan        Gulf Breeze HS          5:50.9   18:10.10   74   
 79 #1433 Wakefield, Dylan       West Florida            5:51.0   18:10.50   75   
 80  #358 Myers, Zachary         Cottage Hill            5:51.1   18:10.70   76   
 81  #178 Midyett, Ash           Bayside Academy         5:51.1   18:10.80   77   
 82 #1089 Mott, Miller           Pensacola Bo            5:51.3   18:11.20   78   
 83 #1143 Pressley, Stefan       Pine Forest HS          5:51.4   18:11.70   79   
 84  #329 Smith, Andrew          Choctawhatchee HS       5:51.6   18:12.10   80   
 85 #1365 Ratliff, John          Tupelo High School      5:51.7   18:12.50   81   
 86  #783 Schmidt, Raleigh       James Clemens           5:51.7   18:12.50   82   
 87  #829 Duchene, Donovan       Lincoln HS              5:51.7   18:12.50   83   
 88 #1063 Hartley, Jacob         Pace HS                 5:52.0   18:13.50   84   
 89  #633 Youberg, Mason         Gulf Breeze HS          5:52.5   18:14.90   85   
 90  #803 Nimmo, John            Jesuit                  5:52.6   18:15.50        
 91  #438 Diehl, Zach            East Central            5:53.0   18:16.50   86   
 92  #870 McDonald, Alex         Milton HS               5:53.5   18:18.10   87   
 93 #1272 Gildig, Dawson         St. Thomas Aquinas      5:54.5   18:21.30   88   
 94 #1418 Brooks, Mitchell       West Florida            5:54.6   18:21.60   89   
 95 #1380 Butler, Danner         Ums-Wright              5:56.2   18:26.50   90   
 96  #767 Beane, Aaron           James Clemens           5:57.0   18:28.90   91   
 97  #407 Taylor, Trenton        Crestview HS            5:57.2   18:29.50   92   
 98 #1428 Mcnamara, Brandon      West Florida            5:57.6   18:30.80   93   
 99 #1219 Herbst, Wally          Scottsboro HS           5:57.6   18:30.90   94   
100  #345 Rizzo, Merrick         Collins Hill            5:57.6   18:31.00   95   
101  #960 Johnson, Jack          Niceville HS            5:58.5   18:33.80   96   
102 #1062 Hand, Andrew           Pace HS                 5:58.8   18:34.60   97   
103  #359 Shaw, Jacob            Cottage Hill            5:59.0   18:35.20   98   
104 #1368 Thompson, Anthony      Tupelo High School      5:59.3   18:36.10   99   
105  #362 Verdin, Blake          Cottage Hill            6:00.2   18:38.90  100   
106  #354 Bennett, Tyler         Cottage Hill            6:00.3   18:39.20  101   
107   #96 Jackson, Cole          Baker                   6:00.5   18:39.90  102   
108 #1273 Ourso, Clayton         St. Thomas Aquinas      6:00.6   18:40.10  103   
109  #327 Lleva, Noah            Choctawhatchee HS       6:01.2   18:42.10  104   
110  #509 Audiss, Thor           Enterprise High         6:01.2   18:42.20  105   
111  #834 Liles, Josh            Lincoln HS              6:01.3   18:42.30  106   
112 #1432 Vadnais, Bob           West Florida            6:01.7   18:43.50  107   
113   #89 Davis, Jonathan        Baker                   6:02.0   18:44.60  108   
114 #1138 Howard, Donte'         Pine Forest HS          6:02.6   18:46.30  109   
115 #1275 Valenzula, Alberto     St. Thomas Aquinas      6:03.3   18:48.60  110   
116 #1144 Watson, Michael        Pine Forest HS          6:04.4   18:52.00  111   
117 #1139 Irby, Connor           Pine Forest HS          6:04.5   18:52.20  112   
118  #845 Cloutet, Zachary       Mandeville              6:04.6   18:52.50  113   
119  #948 Burkett, Addison       Niceville HS            6:04.8   18:53.30  114   
120  #341 Gamez, Danny           Collins Hill            6:04.9   18:53.60  115   
121 #1269 Dunaway, Dylan         St. Thomas Aquinas      6:05.2   18:54.40  116   
122  #615 Babikow, Matthew       Gulf Breeze HS          6:05.2   18:54.50  117   
123   #99 Luker, Kenny           Baker                   6:05.3   18:54.70  118   
124  #343 Malek, Shayon          Collins Hill            6:05.7   18:56.10        
125  #300 Myers, Brody           Bolton High School      6:05.9   18:56.70  119   
126  #537 Binegar, Ethan         Escambia HS             6:06.1   18:57.40        
127 #1227 Sherman, Logan         Scottsboro HS           6:06.2   18:57.70  120   
128  #629 Nelson, Enery          Gulf Breeze HS          6:06.5   18:58.60  121   
129  #950 Cooper, Carter         Niceville HS            6:06.7   18:59.30  122   
130  #831 Isenberg, Erik         Lincoln HS              6:06.9   18:59.80  123   
131  #360 Surgenor, Rich         Cottage Hill            6:07.1   19:00.40  124   
132  #297 Hathorn, Dennis        Bolton High School      6:07.5   19:01.60  125   
133 #1270 Dupre, Hunter          St. Thomas Aquinas      6:07.5   19:01.80  126   
134 #1278 Wisecarver, Alex       St. Thomas Aquinas      6:07.6   19:02.00  127   
135 #1384 Hirsch, Steven         Ums-Wright              6:07.7   19:02.20  128   
136  #826 Carlson, Clayton       Lincoln HS              6:07.7   19:02.20  129   
137  #847 Gilbert, Brandon       Mandeville              6:07.9   19:02.90  130   
138  #109 Strickland, Braxto     Baker                   6:08.1   19:03.40  131   
139 #1367 Sliman, Sam            Tupelo High School      6:08.2   19:03.90  132   
140 #1387 McGowin, Will          Ums-Wright              6:08.3   19:04.00  133   
141  #395 Banks, William         Crestview HS            6:08.3   19:04.10  134   
142 #1061 Franklin, Logan        Pace HS                 6:08.8   19:05.80  135   
143 #1371 Yancey, Grant          Tupelo High School      6:08.9   19:06.00  136   
144 #1213 Breland, John          Scottsboro HS           6:09.3   19:07.30  137   
145  #563 Fenyvesi, David        Fort Walton             6:09.7   19:08.40  138   
146 #1142 Mathis, Chris          Pine Forest HS          6:09.9   19:09.00  139   
147 #1100 Toellner, Sean         Pensacola Ca            6:09.9   19:09.10  140   
148   #85 Ballinger, Calean      Baker                   6:09.9   19:09.10        
149  #339 Cayetano, Isaac        Collins Hill            6:10.0   19:09.50        
150 #1002 Darphin, Parker        Ocean Spring            6:10.3   19:10.20  141   
151   #25 Minges, Jack           American Chr            6:10.4   19:10.50  142   
152  #971 Thompson, Austin       Niceville HS            6:10.7   19:11.60  143   
153 #1427 Lynn, Brennan          West Florida            6:11.0   19:12.60  144   
154 #1250 D'Alonzo, Matthew      St. Paul's E            6:11.8   19:15.10  145   
155 #1093 Birdwell, Charles      Pensacola Ca            6:11.8   19:15.10  146   
156 #1126 Nevils, William        Pensacola HS            6:12.1   19:15.90  147   
157 #1386 Lanier, Hunter         Ums-Wright              6:12.4   19:16.90  148   
158  #770 Chalasani, Yasanka     James Clemens           6:12.4   19:16.90  149   
159   #16 Carpenter, Sam         American Chr            6:12.8   19:18.10  150   
160  #405 Lubbers, Alex          Crestview HS            6:13.0   19:18.80  151   
161 #1096 Kane, Logan            Pensacola Ca            6:13.1   19:18.90  152   
162 #1354 Dijkwel, Koji          Tupelo High School      6:13.2   19:19.50  153   
163  #352 Allred, Connor         Cottage Hill            6:13.6   19:20.70  154   
164  #851 Trombatore, Nick       Mandeville              6:13.8   19:21.20  155   
165 #1084 Gaston, Grant          Pensacola Bo            6:13.8   19:21.30  156   
166  #298 Kennon, Brandon        Bolton High School      6:14.1   19:22.00  157   
167  #513 Gillespie, Nathan      Enterprise High         6:14.8   19:24.40  158   
168  #289 Abraham, Devin         Bolton High School      6:15.0   19:24.80  159   
169 #1276 Vitrano, Jude          St. Thomas Aquinas      6:15.2   19:25.50  160   
170 #1271 Freese, Chris          St. Thomas Aquinas      6:15.2   19:25.60        
171  #404 Kannapel, Matt         Crestview HS            6:15.8   19:27.50  161   
172 #1300 Smith, Elyjah          Tate HS                 6:16.6   19:29.90  162   
173   #15 Bryant, Jackson        American Chr            6:17.6   19:33.00  163   
174  #830 Feracho, Teddy         Lincoln HS              6:18.4   19:35.60  164   
175  #836 Mobley, Rickie         Lincoln HS              6:18.9   19:37.20  165   
176  #314 Montgomery, Taylor     Charles Henderson       6:19.2   19:38.10        
177  #867 Holmes, Virgil         Milton HS               6:19.4   19:38.60  166   
178   #27 Smith, Cameron         American Chr            6:19.8   19:40.00        
179  #517 Henneberger, Gaber     Enterprise High         6:19.9   19:40.10  167   
180 #1088 Malone, Michael        Pensacola Bo            6:19.9   19:40.10  168   
181   #84 Akey, Reed             Baker                   6:20.0   19:40.40        
182 #1009 Harsch, James          Ocean Spring            6:20.1   19:40.90  169   
183  #416 Brown, Robert Bruc     D'Iberville             6:20.6   19:42.50  170   
184  #301 Payne, Demetrius       Bolton High School      6:21.3   19:44.40  171   
185  #165 Cook, Myles            Bayside Academy         6:21.4   19:44.80  172   
186 #1316 Carlson, Travis        TR Miller               6:21.5   19:45.10  173   
187  #618 Duffy, Connor          Gulf Breeze HS          6:21.8   19:46.20  174   
188  #627 Latimer, Brett         Gulf Breeze HS          6:21.8   19:46.20  175   
189  #326 Helmich, Michael       Choctawhatchee HS       6:22.0   19:46.60  176   
190  #397 Cyrus, Jacob           Crestview HS            6:22.3   19:47.60  177   
191  #912 Reeves, Austin         Navarre HS              6:22.5   19:48.10  178   
192  #959 Holtery, Andy          Niceville HS            6:22.6   19:48.50        
193 #1232 Welch, Blake           Scottsboro HS           6:22.7   19:49.00        
194 #1364 Parker, Tylon          Tupelo High School      6:23.0   19:49.80        
195 #1383 Higby, Trey            Ums-Wright              6:23.1   19:50.00  179   
196  #901 Clapp, Austin          Navarre HS              6:23.2   19:50.50  180   
197  #294 Douglass, Riley        Bolton High School      6:24.0   19:53.00  181   
198 #1241 Cloutier, Alexande     South Walton HS         6:24.3   19:53.80  182   
199  #521 Rackley, Tyler         Enterprise High         6:24.6   19:54.70  183   
200  #302 Pendley, Zachary       Bolton High School      6:24.6   19:54.80        
201 #1097 Moore, Cole            Pensacola Ca            6:24.6   19:54.90  184   
202  #909 Palmatier, Liam        Navarre HS              6:24.7   19:55.10  185   
203  #325 Garrick, Reed          Choctawhatchee HS       6:25.2   19:56.50  186   
204  #876 Thomas, Austin         Milton HS               6:25.3   19:56.90  187   
205  #590 Rhodes, Quinnaland     Franklin County HS      6:26.7   20:01.20  188   
206  #378 Black, Michael         Cottondale HS           6:26.9   20:01.80  189   
207  #588 Hodgson, Simon         Franklin County HS      6:27.3   20:03.20  190   
208  #520 Moran, Lawrence        Enterprise High         6:27.8   20:04.60  191   
209  #133 Cox, Terry             Baldwin County          6:29.3   20:09.50  192   
210  #795 Gonzalez, Austin       Jay HS                  6:29.8   20:10.80  193   
211 #1220 Kubon, Dylan           Scottsboro HS           6:29.9   20:11.20        
212  #849 Prosper, Max           Mandeville              6:30.0   20:11.40  194   
213 #1248 Boening, Leonard       St. Paul's E            6:30.1   20:11.80  195   
214 #1251 Ehrhardt, Benno        St. Paul's E            6:30.3   20:12.60  196   
215  #850 Tate, Taylor           Mandeville              6:30.6   20:13.30  197   
216   #26 Ray, Taylor            American Chr            6:31.1   20:15.10        
217 #1254 Peeler, Andrew         St. Paul's E            6:31.3   20:15.60  198   
218  #112 Wilson, Dakota         Baker                   6:31.5   20:16.30        
219  #771 Ellis, Zach            James Clemens           6:31.8   20:17.20  199   
220  #396 Brown, Kelvin          Crestview HS            6:32.0   20:17.90  200   
221  #132 Covington, Matthew     Baldwin County          6:32.1   20:18.00  201   
222 #1435 Sanderson, Ryan        Baldwin County          6:32.2   20:18.30  202   
223  #905 Hersom, Chandler       Navarre HS              6:32.3   20:18.80  203   
224 #1094 Triulluck, James       Pensacola Ca            6:32.5   20:19.40  204   
225  #865 Deloach, Marcus        Milton HS               6:32.5   20:19.40  205   
226 #1249 Coleman, Gabe          St. Paul's E            6:32.8   20:20.30        
227 #1087 Malone, Brandon        Pensacola Bo            6:33.0   20:20.90  206   
228 #1283 Driver, Johnathan      Straughn Hig            6:33.0   20:21.00  207   
229  #852 Young, William         Mandeville              6:33.3   20:21.80        
230  #168 Grace, Alex            Bayside Academy         6:33.4   20:22.20  208   
231  #361 Vanderheiden, Hayd     Cottage Hill            6:33.8   20:23.30  209   
232 #1115 Butler, Michael        Pensacola HS            6:34.6   20:25.70  210   
233  #515 Hahn, Craig            Enterprise High         6:35.0   20:27.20  211   
234 #1085 Hendricks, Addison     Pensacola Bo            6:35.4   20:28.40  212   
235 #1090 Norris, Anton          Pensacola Bo            6:35.9   20:29.90  213   
236 #1318 Florez, Micah          TR Miller               6:36.0   20:30.10  214   
237  #542 Stoeter, Anthony       Escambia HS             6:37.7   20:35.50        
238  #119 Chaitha, Gregory       Baker Senior HS         6:38.3   20:37.20  215   
239 #1174 Pope, Lane             Robertsdale             6:38.7   20:38.60        
240 #1243 Green, Elliot          South Walton HS         6:39.3   20:40.30  216   
241  #798 Zlystra, Casey         Jay HS                  6:39.7   20:41.70  217   
242 #1140 Lowe, Jedanjo          Pine Forest HS          6:40.3   20:43.70  218   
243  #144 Stringer, Alex         Baldwin County          6:40.6   20:44.50  219   
244 #1214 Chubb, Paul            Scottsboro HS           6:41.0   20:45.80        
245  #122 Roper, Wilson          Baker Senior HS         6:41.3   20:46.60  220   
246 #1123 Langhorne, Will        Pensacola HS            6:41.5   20:47.40  221   
247  #296 Fryman, Timothy        Bolton High School      6:42.0   20:48.70        
248  #786 Walker, Austen         James Clemens           6:42.4   20:50.00        
249 #1239 Bennett, Frank         South Walton HS         6:43.8   20:54.50  222   
250 #1268 Anton, David           St. Thomas Aquinas      6:44.2   20:55.70        
251  #137 Martin, Zack           Baldwin County          6:44.7   20:57.20  223   
252  #962 Magboo, Chris          Niceville HS            6:44.8   20:57.60        
253  #417 Garner, James          D'Iberville             6:44.9   20:57.80  224   
254   #30 Wohlers, Joseph        American Chr            6:45.3   20:59.20        
255 #1129 Vega, Aj               Pensacola HS            6:45.7   21:00.30  225   
256 #1299 Smith, Dale            Tate HS                 6:45.7   21:00.30  226   
257  #136 Lewis, Cameron         Baldwin County          6:46.5   21:02.90  227   
258  #423 Valencia, David        D'Iberville             6:47.2   21:04.90  228   
259  #512 Gengler, Brian         Enterprise High         6:47.3   21:05.30        
260  #176 McDonald, Charles      Bayside Academy         6:49.4   21:11.70  229   
261  #436 Busby, Dahlton         East Central            6:50.4   21:15.00  230   
262 #1296 Crabbe, Jonathan       Tate HS                 6:50.6   21:15.40  231   
263  #306 Williams, Jonah        Bolton High School      6:50.6   21:15.60        
264 #1324 Morris, Noah           TR Miller               6:51.5   21:18.30  232   
265 #1256 Smith, Addison         St. Paul's E            6:52.2   21:20.40        
266  #522 Rathburn, Tyler        Enterprise High         6:52.8   21:22.40        
267  #442 Taylor, Adam           East Central            6:53.4   21:24.30  233   
268  #593 White, Chandler        Franklin County HS      6:54.0   21:26.00  234   
269  #444 Weir, Christian        East Central            6:54.7   21:28.30  235   
270 #1244 Howard, Blake          South Walton HS         6:55.0   21:29.30  236   
271  #315 Williamson, Ryley      Charles Henderson       6:55.6   21:31.10        
272 #1125 McMenamin, Keegan      Pensacola HS            6:57.7   21:37.60  237   
273  #421 Racey, Jonathan        D'Iberville             6:57.9   21:38.10  238   
274  #419 Green, Hayden          D'Iberville             6:58.1   21:39.00  239   
275 #1319 Harris, Walker         TR Miller               6:58.1   21:39.00  240   
276  #794 Foley, Mark            Jay HS                  6:58.3   21:39.40  241   
277  #175 Lane, Benjamin         Bayside Academy         6:58.4   21:39.70  242   
278  #311 Cooper, Stephen        Charles Henderson       6:58.6   21:40.50        
279 #1240 Chou, Colin            South Walton HS         6:58.7   21:40.70  243   
280  #167 Gibbons, Trevor        Bayside Academy         6:58.9   21:41.30  244   
281  #380 Foran, Jessy           Cottondale HS           6:58.9   21:41.40  245   
282  #910 Palpallatoc, Josep     Navarre HS              6:59.2   21:42.20  246   
283  #135 Holley, Andrew         Baldwin County          7:00.7   21:46.80        
284 #1285 Jennings, Brenton      Straughn Hig            7:01.4   21:49.00  247   
285  #120 Espinosa, Ian          Baker Senior HS         7:02.0   21:51.10  248   
286  #773 Hinze, Deryck          James Clemens           7:02.2   21:51.60        
287 #1127 Nguyen, Joseph         Pensacola HS            7:02.5   21:52.40  249   
288 #1302 Stillwater, Willia     Tate HS                 7:02.9   21:53.70  250   
289  #536 Becker, Brendon        Escambia HS             7:02.9   21:53.70        
290  #171 Hartley, Jacob         Bayside Academy         7:03.7   21:56.20  251   
291 #1322 McDaniel, Tucker       TR Miller               7:04.1   21:57.40  252   
292  #874 Pool, Jonathan         Milton HS               7:04.5   21:58.70  253   
293 #1255 Radcliff, Webb         St. Paul's E            7:04.6   21:59.00        
294  #586 Bellew, Shane          Franklin County HS      7:05.9   22:03.10  254   
295  #837 Walton, Jaryd          Lincoln HS              7:06.7   22:05.50  255   
296  #379 Branning, Daryl        Cottondale HS           7:09.2   22:13.30  256   
297 #1321 McDaniel, Tanner       TR Miller               7:09.2   22:13.40  257   
298  #374 Athey, Kenneth         Cottondale HS           7:09.8   22:15.30  258   
299  #525 Warner, Michael        Enterprise High         7:11.9   22:21.60        
300 #1284 Hartzog, Andrew        Straughn Hig            7:11.9   22:21.80  259   
301  #873 Pollard, Aubrey        Milton HS               7:12.1   22:22.20  260   
302  #381 Jones, Mason           Cottondale HS           7:14.1   22:28.70  261   
303 #1092 Wyrick, Sir            Pensacola Bo            7:16.0   22:34.40  262   
304  #897 Bowyer, Evan           Navarre HS              7:16.4   22:35.60  263   
305 #1447 Kimbrell, Isaac        Baker Senior HS         7:17.4   22:38.80  264   
306 #1086 Johnson, Josh          Pensacola Bo            7:18.8   22:43.30        
307  #375 Bailey, Quamaine       Cottondale HS           7:19.1   22:44.10  265   
308  #418 Gazzo, Noah            D'Iberville             7:19.1   22:44.10  266   
309 #1287 Philpott, Cory         Straughn Hig            7:22.0   22:53.20  267   
310 #1173 Martinez, Jason        Robertsdale             7:22.3   22:53.90        
311  #422 Ramirez, Felix         D'Iberville             7:22.9   22:55.90  268   
312  #166 Dobbins, Luke          Bayside Academy         7:23.6   22:58.10        
313  #420 Hall, Justin           D'Iberville             7:24.1   22:59.70        
314  #377 Barnes, Samuel         Cottondale HS           7:24.4   23:00.60        
315 #1083 Ahalt, Ryan            Pensacola Bo            7:25.7   23:04.50        
316 #1128 Polk, Justin           Pensacola HS            7:26.1   23:05.90  269   
317 #1098 Reynolds, Matthew      Pensacola Ca            7:27.2   23:09.20  270   
318 #1095 Collins, John          Pensacola Ca            7:28.4   23:13.00  271   
319  #169 Ham, David             Bayside Academy         7:30.5   23:19.50        
320  #382 See, Blayton           Cottondale HS           7:44.0   24:01.60        
321 #1175 Sterling, Jason        Robertsdale             7:51.0   24:23.30        
322 #1274 Threeton, Christop     St. Thomas Aquinas      7:51.1   24:23.40        
323  #591 Turner, Matthew        Franklin County HS      7:53.3   24:30.50  272   
324 #1446 Hayden, Bryce          Baker Senior HS         7:55.4   24:36.90  273   
325  #833 King, Will             Lincoln HS              7:57.8   24:44.40        
326 #1137 Betts, Grady           Pine Forest HS          7:58.6   24:46.90  274   
327  #439 Hall, Tyler            East Central            7:59.1   24:48.30  275   
328  #440 Smith, Dalton          East Central            8:00.8   24:53.80  276   
329  #441 Sward, Alex            East Central            8:08.4   25:17.20        
330 #1099 Till, Seth             Pensacola Ca            8:11.1   25:25.70        
331  #313 Manning, Seth          Charles Henderson       8:11.2   25:26.10        
332  #435 Brown, Lane            East Central            8:12.9   25:31.40        
333  #585 Barfield, Brian        Franklin County HS      8:15.9   25:40.60  277   
334 #1141 Luzon, James           Pine Forest HS          8:18.1   25:47.50        
335 #1282 Davis, Cody            Straughn Hig            8:31.7   26:29.70  278   
336 #1449 Mainor, Caymen         Baker Senior HS         8:35.9   26:42.70  279   
337 #1281 Bass, Joel             Straughn Hig            8:53.6   27:37.60  280   
338 #1286 King, Taylor           Straughn Hig            8:59.3   27:55.40  281   
339  #587 Freeman, Damian        Franklin County HS      8:59.7   27:56.60  282   
340 #1297 Cruz, David            Tate HS                 9:03.5   28:08.30  283   
341  #539 Keever, Bryce          Escambia HS             9:03.6   28:08.70        
342 #1288 Thompson, Caleb        Straughn Hig            9:07.2   28:19.80        
343  #592 Varner, Tommy          Franklin County HS      9:53.4   30:43.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Walton Beach HS        106    2    4    7   35   58   61  138           
      Total Time:  1:25:22.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.40                                                     
   2 Jesuit                      117   16   21   23   27   30   31   47           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.30                                                     
         Average:    17:18.86                                                     
   3 Harrison High School        143    6   11   33   38   55   59                
      Total Time:  1:26:35.40                                                     
         Average:    17:19.08                                                     
   4 Scottsboro HS               154   10   14   17   19   94  120  137           
      Total Time:  1:27:02.20                                                     
         Average:    17:24.44                                                     
   5 Collins Hill High School    204    5   26   51   53   69   95  115           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.70                                                     
         Average:    17:33.54                                                     
   6 Pace HS                     247   37   39   41   46   84   97  135           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.60                                                     
         Average:    17:43.32                                                     
   7 American Christian Academ   310   13   29   60   66  142  150  163           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.60                                                     
         Average:    17:56.92                                                     
   8 Baker                       320   34   36   40  102  108  118  131           
      Total Time:  1:29:54.40                                                     
         Average:    17:58.88                                                     
   9 West Florida Tech HS        344   22   65   75   89   93  107  144           
      Total Time:  1:30:23.20                                                     
         Average:    18:04.64                                                     
  10 James Clemens               349   49   56   71   82   91  149  199           
      Total Time:  1:30:30.20                                                     
         Average:    18:06.04                                                     
  11 Niceville HS                363   32   57   64   96  114  122  143           
      Total Time:  1:30:50.50                                                     
         Average:    18:10.10                                                     
  12 Tupelo High School          363    1   50   81   99  132  136  153           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.20                                                     
         Average:    17:59.84                                                     
  13 Ums-Wright                  389   18   20   90  128  133  148  179           
      Total Time:  1:31:03.20                                                     
         Average:    18:12.64                                                     
  14 Choctawhatchee HS           407    3   44   80  104  176  186                
      Total Time:  1:30:59.10                                                     
         Average:    18:11.82                                                     
  15 Gulf Breeze HS              449   52   74   85  117  121  174  175           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.80                                                     
         Average:    18:25.36                                                     
  16 Ocean Springs High School   450   24   43   73  141  169                     
      Total Time:  1:31:58.30                                                     
         Average:    18:23.66                                                     
  17 Mandeville                  455   15   42  113  130  155  194  197           
      Total Time:  1:32:00.20                                                     
         Average:    18:24.04                                                     
  18 St. Paul's Episcopal        460   12   45   63  145  195  196  198           
      Total Time:  1:32:12.60                                                     
         Average:    18:26.52                                                     
  19 Cottage Hill Christian Ac   499   76   98  100  101  124  154  209           
      Total Time:  1:33:04.40                                                     
         Average:    18:36.88                                                     
  20 St. Thomas Aquinas          543   88  103  110  116  126  127  160           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.20                                                     
         Average:    18:45.24                                                     
  21 Pine Forest HS              550   79  109  111  112  139  218  274           
      Total Time:  1:33:51.20                                                     
         Average:    18:46.24                                                     
  22 Crestview HS                600   62   92  134  151  161  177  200           
      Total Time:  1:34:21.20                                                     
         Average:    18:52.24                                                     
  23 Lincoln HS                  605   83  106  123  129  164  165  255           
      Total Time:  1:34:32.40                                                     
         Average:    18:54.48                                                     
  24 Bolton High School          614   54  119  125  157  159  171  181           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.70                                                     
         Average:    18:55.14                                                     
  25 Enterprise High             638   25  105  158  167  183  191  211           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.20                                                     
         Average:    19:00.24                                                     
  26 Milton HS                   654    9   87  166  187  205  253  260           
      Total Time:  1:35:04.40                                                     
         Average:    19:00.88                                                     
  27 Jay HS                      729    8   70  193  217  241                     
      Total Time:  1:37:29.20                                                     
         Average:    19:29.84                                                     
  28 Navarre HS                  774   28  178  180  185  203  246  263           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.90                                                     
         Average:    19:26.78                                                     
  29 Pensacola Booker T. Washi   820   78  156  168  206  212  213  262           
      Total Time:  1:38:01.90                                                     
         Average:    19:36.38                                                     
  30 Pensacola Catholic HS       826  140  146  152  184  204  270  271           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.40                                                     
         Average:    19:35.48                                                     
  31 East Central High School    832   48   86  230  233  235  275  276           
      Total Time:  1:40:09.60                                                     
         Average:    20:01.92                                                     
  32 Baldwin County              886   72  192  201  202  219  223  227           
      Total Time:  1:39:39.90                                                     
         Average:    19:55.98                                                     
  33 Bayside Academy             928   77  172  208  229  242  244  251           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.20                                                     
         Average:    20:13.84                                                     
  34 Tate HS                     937   68  162  226  231  250  283                
      Total Time:  1:41:47.11                                                     
         Average:    20:21.42                                                     
  35 Cottondale HS              1015   67  189  245  256  258  261  265           
      Total Time:  1:44:19.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.80                                                     
  36 Pensacola HS               1040  147  210  221  225  237  249  269           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.90                                                     
         Average:    20:37.38                                                     
  37 D'Iberville High School    1099  170  224  228  238  239  266  268           
      Total Time:  1:45:02.30                                                     
         Average:    21:00.46                                                     
  38 South Walton HS            1099  182  216  222  236  243                     
      Total Time:  1:44:38.61                                                     
         Average:    20:55.72                                                     
  39 TR Miller                  1111  173  214  232  240  252  257                
      Total Time:  1:45:09.90                                                     
         Average:    21:01.98                                                     
  40 Franklin County HS         1138  188  190  234  254  272  277  282           
      Total Time:  1:48:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:36.80                                                     
  41 Baker Senior HS            1220  215  220  248  264  273  279                
      Total Time:  1:50:30.60                                                     
         Average:    22:06.12                                                     
  42 Straughn High School       1258  207  247  259  267  278  280  281           
      Total Time:  1:53:54.70                                                     
         Average:    22:46.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC HS JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #689 Peak, Bailey           Harrison Hig            6:53.2   21:23.50    1   
  2  #673 Duvaris, Emily         Harrison Hig            6:57.2   21:36.20    2   
  3  #699 Subasavage, Alexa      Harrison Hig            7:03.4   21:55.30    3   
  4  #559 White, Autumn          Fort Walton             7:08.7   22:11.70    4   
  5  #688 Palfrey, Kelley-An     Harrison Hig            7:11.0   22:18.90    5   
  6  #681 Lambert, Amanda        Harrison Hig            7:14.5   22:29.80    6   
  7  #663 Ashley, Lizzy          Harrison Hig            7:19.6   22:45.60    7   
  8  #664 Barnes, Katie Jo       Harrison Hig            7:21.7   22:52.30    8   
  9 #1452 Chastain, Jeanette     Fort Walton             7:24.9   23:02.20    9   
 10  #696 Sethna, Jaydyn         Harrison Hig            7:25.7   23:04.70        
 11  #978 Cheney, Isabel         Ocean Spring            7:26.9   23:08.30   10   
 12 #1329 Boutin, Callie         Tupelo High School      7:31.7   23:23.20   11   
 13 #1342 Morris, Maddie         Tupelo High School      7:32.0   23:24.30   12   
 14  #697 Stallings, Sarah       Harrison Hig            7:33.7   23:29.40        
 15 #1346 Robbins, Larkin        Tupelo High School      7:34.0   23:30.30   13   
 16  #676 Hall, Heather          Harrison Hig            7:34.1   23:30.60        
 17 #1190 Haberek, Sunny         Scottsboro HS           7:35.0   23:33.50   14   
 18  #943 Widner, Paige          Niceville HS            7:38.7   23:45.10   15   
 19  #705 Walling, Caylee        Harrison Hig            7:39.3   23:46.70        
 20  #704 Valle, Erin            Harrison Hig            7:40.0   23:48.90        
 21  #925 Crump, Catherine       Niceville HS            7:41.5   23:53.80   16   
 22  #761 Moore, Molly           James Clemens           7:43.5   23:59.80   17   
 23 #1333 Davis, Mattie          Tupelo High School      7:44.0   24:01.50   18   
 24  #667 Bohannan, Kynlee       Harrison Hig            7:44.1   24:01.80        
 25  #550 Hunter, Lauren         Fort Walton             7:46.1   24:08.10   19   
 26  #554 Roberts, Britney       Fort Walton             7:46.2   24:08.20   20   
 27  #938 Reece, Jayden          Niceville HS            7:46.2   24:08.20   21   
 28  #671 Collins, Bethany       Harrison Hig            7:46.5   24:09.10        
 29  #666 Boff, Maggie           Harrison Hig            7:46.6   24:09.50        
 30  #258 Sheehan, Delaney       Blessed Trinity         7:47.4   24:11.90   22   
 31 #1345 Pongetti, Olivia       Tupelo High School      7:47.8   24:13.20   23   
 32  #670 Coker, Hollis          Harrison Hig            7:48.7   24:16.20        
 33 #1337 Jolly, Jenna           Tupelo High School      7:49.8   24:19.60   24   
 34 #1202 Smith, Haley           Scottsboro HS           7:51.0   24:23.10   25   
 35  #267 Weber, Maddy           Blessed Trinity         7:51.0   24:23.20   26   
 36 #1182 Bryant, Cassidy        Scottsboro HS           7:51.9   24:25.90   27   
 37  #679 Lacy, Danielle         Harrison Hig            7:52.9   24:29.00        
 38  #393 Tylee, Danielle        Crestview HS            7:53.2   24:29.90        
 39  #700 Swingley, Caroline     Harrison Hig            7:54.8   24:34.90        
 40  #264 Tallman, Madison       Blessed Trinity         7:55.0   24:35.50   28   
 41  #239 Marcoccio, Trish       Blessed Trinity         7:55.6   24:37.60   29   
 42 #1439 Espinosa, Gabriell     Baker Senior HS         7:55.7   24:37.80   30   
 43  #245 Milam, Grace           Blessed Trinity         7:56.6   24:40.70   31   
 44  #945 Woodard, Cheyenne      Niceville HS            7:57.0   24:41.70   32   
 45  #555 McMullen, Rachel       Fort Walton             7:57.9   24:44.50   33   
 46  #930 Kelton, Liz            Niceville HS            7:58.6   24:46.70   34   
 47 #1327 Avery, Karlee          Tupelo High School      7:59.6   24:50.00   35   
 48  #756 Laney, Skyler          James Clemens           7:59.9   24:51.00   36   
 49  #997 Wilson, Kate           Ocean Spring            8:00.7   24:53.30   37   
 50  #206 Dawson, Kaitlyn        Blessed Trinity         8:00.8   24:53.80   38   
 51   #82 Unger, Brooke          Baker                   8:01.0   24:54.30   39   
 52 #1204 Warren, Emma           Scottsboro HS           8:01.5   24:55.90   40   
 53  #281 Mowbray, Madlyn        Bolton High School      8:02.3   24:58.40   41   
 54  #977 Boory, Heather         Ocean Spring            8:04.9   25:06.50   42   
 55  #748 Blakely, Audriana      James Clemens           8:05.7   25:08.80   43   
 56 #1181 Book, Alyssa           Scottsboro HS           8:06.5   25:11.40   44   
 57  #246 Miller, Katie          Blessed Trinity         8:07.2   25:13.50   45   
 58 #1331 Crawford, Dawson       Tupelo High School      8:07.4   25:14.30        
 59  #687 Outlaw, Emily          Harrison Hig            8:07.8   25:15.40        
 60 #1349 Stone, Ann Douglas     Tupelo High School      8:08.8   25:18.50        
 61  #233 Kramb, Sarah           Blessed Trinity         8:10.4   25:23.50        
 62  #612 Taylor, Marley         Gulf Breeze HS          8:10.7   25:24.50   46   
 63 #1455 Rivera, Maia           Fort Walton             8:11.8   25:27.80   47   
 64  #605 Newkirk, Christy       Gulf Breeze HS          8:11.8   25:27.90   48   
 65  #927 Giordano, Regan        Niceville HS            8:12.0   25:28.50   49   
 66  #764 Scott, Madison         James Clemens           8:12.6   25:30.20   50   
 67  #602 Hoskins, Grayce        Gulf Breeze HS          8:12.8   25:30.80   51   
 68   #55 Bertolino, Brenna      Baker                   8:12.9   25:31.30   52   
 69  #244 McMahon, Megan         Blessed Trinity         8:13.5   25:33.10        
 70  #708 Zumbach, Jessica       Harrison Hig            8:13.8   25:34.10        
 71  #690 Pepper, Caroline       Harrison Hig            8:14.0   25:34.80        
 72  #691 Pepper, Sara           Harrison Hig            8:14.3   25:35.50        
 73  #755 Kvicala, Reagan        James Clemens           8:14.4   25:36.00   53   
 74   #66 Keith, Rebekah         Baker                   8:15.4   25:39.00   54   
 75  #597 Carver, Kaitlin        Gulf Breeze HS          8:16.5   25:42.30   55   
 76 #1207 Welch, Taylor          Scottsboro HS           8:16.6   25:42.60   56   
 77  #601 Fuentealba, Adrian     Gulf Breeze HS          8:16.6   25:42.80   57   
 78  #766 Spier, Sydney          James Clemens           8:16.9   25:43.60   58   
 79  #682 Landry, Erica          Harrison Hig            8:17.0   25:44.00        
 80 #1347 Singh, Ravneet         Tupelo High School      8:17.4   25:45.20        
 81   #59 Davis, Peyton          Baker                   8:18.0   25:47.20   59   
 82  #752 Clardy, Rachel         James Clemens           8:18.3   25:48.10   60   
 83  #998 Zieber, Karla          Ocean Spring            8:18.7   25:49.30   61   
 84  #596 Bookout, Madeline      Gulf Breeze HS          8:18.8   25:49.60   62   
 85  #226 Iassogna, Madelein     Blessed Trinity         8:20.0   25:53.30        
 86  #228 Johnson, Elizabeth     Blessed Trinity         8:20.2   25:53.80        
 87 #1335 Harris, Caroline       Tupelo High School      8:22.1   25:59.70        
 88 #1194 Holcomb, Montana       Scottsboro HS           8:22.1   25:59.70   63   
 89 #1308 Huff, Breann           TR Miller               8:23.2   26:03.20   64   
 90  #222 Hibble, Emma           Blessed Trinity         8:23.6   26:04.60        
 91  #268 Wrobel, Haley          Blessed Trinity         8:24.6   26:07.60        
 92  #762 Peters, Haley          James Clemens           8:25.7   26:10.90        
 93 #1338 Jolly, Jewel           Tupelo High School      8:26.0   26:12.10        
 94 #1191 Hancock, Claire        Scottsboro HS           8:27.5   26:16.60        
 95  #939 Rodgers, Emily         Niceville HS            8:29.9   26:24.10   65   
 96  #240 Markwordt, Mary        Blessed Trinity         8:30.6   26:26.30        
 97  #387 Carpenter, Latrice     Crestview HS            8:30.9   26:27.10        
 98  #680 Laine, Annaleigh       Harrison Hig            8:35.1   26:40.20        
 99  #503 Parker, Hannah         Enterprise High         8:35.4   26:41.20   66   
100  #985 Kindsvater, Sloan      Ocean Spring            8:36.7   26:45.10   67   
101  #599 Dunne, Shelby          Gulf Breeze HS          8:39.3   26:53.40   68   
102  #212 Eizalde, Daniella      Blessed Trinity         8:39.7   26:54.60        
103  #558 Villegas, Ines         Fort Walton             8:39.8   26:54.90   69   
104  #250 Palazzo, Abby          Blessed Trinity         8:41.1   26:58.80        
105  #937 Murray, Lauren         Niceville HS            8:41.6   27:00.40        
106  #684 McDowell, Katie        Harrison Hig            8:42.2   27:02.30        
107   #83 Watkins, Madelyn       Baker                   8:43.2   27:05.30   70   
108  #253 Restrepto, Isabell     Blessed Trinity         8:44.1   27:08.30        
109  #677 Heine, Anna            Harrison Hig            8:44.3   27:08.80        
110  #668 Bohn, Emily            Harrison Hig            8:44.5   27:09.40        
111 #1193 Herbst, Lauren         Scottsboro HS           8:44.8   27:10.30        
112  #923 Corallo, Rebecca       Niceville HS            8:45.4   27:12.10        
113  #983 Hungerford, Kylie      Ocean Spring            8:45.9   27:13.80   71   
114  #236 Lad, Anna              Blessed Trinity         8:47.1   27:17.50        
115 #1438 Elder, Jordyn          Baker Senior HS         8:47.3   27:18.20   72   
116 #1103 Dias, Carla            Pensacola HS            8:47.3   27:18.20        
117 #1444 Morenz, Allison        Baker Senior HS         8:49.1   27:23.80   73   
118  #608 Pavelko, Haley         Gulf Breeze HS          8:50.9   27:29.40        
119  #749 Burns, Samantha        James Clemens           8:51.2   27:30.20        
120  #920 Brunson, Bree          Niceville HS            8:51.4   27:31.00        
121 #1442 Havens, Kali           Baker Senior HS         8:51.9   27:32.30   74   
122  #160 Schmidt, Anna          Bayside Academy         8:52.1   27:32.90        
123  #991 Quach, Jennifer        Ocean Spring            8:52.5   27:34.40   75   
124 #1200 McCamey, Jinessa       Scottsboro HS           8:53.3   27:36.80        
125  #989 Montgomery, Abigai     Ocean Spring            8:54.1   27:39.10        
126  #675 Glasgow, Anna Mari     Harrison Hig            8:54.1   27:39.10        
127  #892 Smith, Kim             Navarre HS              8:54.8   27:41.30   76   
128   #81 Treubig, Carley        Baker                   8:56.9   27:48.00   77   
129 #1306 Cave, Abigail          TR Miller               8:58.1   27:51.60   78   
130  #944 Woodard, Brandi        Niceville HS            8:59.0   27:54.50        
131   #71 Newsome, Katie         Baker                   9:00.7   27:59.90   79   
132  #686 Nielsen, Hope          Harrison Hig            9:03.1   28:07.30        
133  #981 Dubaz, Morgan          Ocean Spring            9:05.3   28:14.10        
134   #64 Hippensteel, Brade     Baker                   9:06.7   28:18.50        
135 #1208 Wendlick, Chloe        Scottsboro HS           9:08.9   28:25.30        
136  #758 Loggins, Ellie         James Clemens           9:09.7   28:27.80        
137  #255 Roach, Mary Anne       Blessed Trinity         9:11.1   28:32.20        
138  #942 Slagle, Megan          Niceville HS            9:11.3   28:32.80        
139  #934 Martin, Kayla          Niceville HS            9:13.6   28:39.90        
140 #1313 Nelson, Ora            TR Miller               9:13.9   28:40.90   80   
141  #155 Keevan, Baylee         Bayside Academy         9:14.5   28:42.60        
142  #880 Carly, Calhoun         Navarre HS              9:17.9   28:53.10   81   
143  #500 Flood, Emma            Enterprise High         9:18.6   28:55.50   82   
144  #497 Dunning, Madison       Enterprise High         9:20.5   29:01.20   83   
145  #502 Lewis, Breonna         Enterprise High         9:20.7   29:02.00   84   
146 #1109 Nielsen, Alyssa        Pensacola HS            9:21.2   29:03.40        
147  #674 Files, Brittany        Harrison Hig            9:22.5   29:07.60        
148  #126 Hilliker, Jessica      Baldwin County          9:23.6   29:10.80        
149  #266 Taylor, Kate           Blessed Trinity         9:25.0   29:15.30        
150   #11 Williamson, Victor     American Chr            9:26.2   29:19.10        
151  #283 Roberts, Madison       Bolton High School      9:27.7   29:23.50   85   
152 #1050 Rogers, Kinsey         Pace HS                 9:27.7   29:23.70        
153  #853 Arnold, Savannah       Milton HS               9:29.0   29:27.60        
154  #603 Lerille, Jessica       Gulf Breeze HS          9:29.3   29:28.70        
155  #251 Palmich, Veronica      Blessed Trinity         9:29.7   29:29.90        
156 #1456 Wagner, Desiree        Fort Walton             9:30.2   29:31.50        
157  #750 Campbell, Casey        James Clemens           9:31.8   29:36.50        
158  #707 Willman, Allyson       Harrison Hig            9:33.5   29:41.60        
159 #1101 Brackin, Tess          Pensacola HS            9:41.2   30:05.60        
160  #885 Holcomb, Carly         Navarre HS              9:45.7   30:19.50   86   
161  #501 Kelder, Landrey        Enterprise High         9:45.7   30:19.70   87   
162 #1314 Thomas, Tess           TR Miller               9:46.5   30:22.00   88   
163 #1114 White, Sara Fe         Pensacola HS            9:46.7   30:22.80        
164  #235 Kumi, Agnes            Blessed Trinity         9:47.6   30:25.50        
165  #994 Warrick, Avery         Ocean Spring            9:48.2   30:27.40        
166   #78 Soria, Dayana          Baker                   9:50.2   30:33.60        
167  #277 Eustice, Nichole       Bolton High School      9:50.5   30:34.50   89   
168 #1453 Lawhorn, Morgan        Fort Walton             9:53.2   30:43.00        
169  #152 Grace, Madison         Bayside Academy         9:55.6   30:50.30        
170  #128 Parker, Sara           Baldwin County          9:56.3   30:52.60        
171  #887 Kerwell, Annabelle     Navarre HS              9:57.6   30:56.50   90   
172  #499 Fassl, Julia           Enterprise High        10:01.6   31:09.00   91   
173  #895 VanDyke, Alex          Navarre HS             10:04.7   31:18.50   92   
174 #1179 Boatner, Mackenzie     Scottsboro HS          10:07.6   31:27.70        
175  #975 Blanchard, Breanna     Ocean Spring           10:09.7   31:34.00        
176  #286 Stevenson, Meagan      Bolton High School     10:11.2   31:38.80   93   
177 #1203 Walker, Jennison       Scottsboro HS          10:12.1   31:41.70        
178 #1440 Gautney, Tressa        Baker Senior HS        10:12.6   31:43.00   94   
179 #1183 Butler, Grace          Scottsboro HS          10:13.4   31:45.60        
180 #1307 Gerety, Sarah Grac     TR Miller              10:14.6   31:49.50   95   
181  #889 Ross, Jessica          Navarre HS             10:27.4   32:29.20   96   
182 #1441 Harpster, Mercedez     Baker Senior HS        10:27.6   32:29.70   97   
183  #146 Beard, Amalie          Bayside Academy        10:32.7   32:45.50        
184  #551 Jones, Seana           Fort Walton            10:33.4   32:47.90        
185 #1197 Land, Haley            Scottsboro HS          10:40.4   33:09.60        
186  #288 Wyatt, Melanie         Bolton High School     10:40.9   33:11.20   98   
187  #124 Connolly, Erin         Baldwin County         10:51.6   33:44.20        
188  #693 Robinson, Ashley       Harrison Hig           10:56.1   33:58.40        
189  #669 Christy, Chu           Harrison Hig           10:57.5   34:02.50        
190  #389 Colmon, Kyla           Crestview HS           11:02.1   34:17.00        
191  #694 Robinson, Miana        Harrison Hig           11:17.8   35:05.80        
192 #1192 Haston, Wimberly       Scottsboro HS          11:19.8   35:11.80        
193 #1040 Fair, Cayla            Pace HS                11:32.8   35:52.30        
194  #860 Waller, Cassidy        Milton HS              11:54.4   36:59.40        
195  #247 Montes, Kyra           Blessed Trinity        12:14.3   38:01.10        
196  #692 Rameriz, Sophia        Harrison Hig           12:45.8   39:39.20        
197  #859 Reed, Caitlin          Milton HS              13:11.5   40:58.80        
198 #1437 Kole, Cori             Baker Senior HS        13:11.8   40:59.90   99   
199  #284 Robertson, Destiny     Bolton High School     13:43.9   42:39.70  100   
200 #1454 Randall, Amanda        Fort Walton            15:53.2   49:21.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harrison High School         17    1    2    3    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.70                                                     
         Average:    21:56.74                                                     
   2 Tupelo High School           77   11   12   13   18   23   24   35           
      Total Time:  1:58:32.50                                                     
         Average:    23:42.50                                                     
   3 Fort Walton Beach HS         85    4    9   19   20   33   47   69           
      Total Time:  1:58:14.70                                                     
         Average:    23:38.94                                                     
   4 Niceville HS                118   15   16   21   32   34   49   65           
      Total Time:  2:01:15.50                                                     
         Average:    24:15.10                                                     
   5 Blessed Trinity             136   22   26   28   29   31   38   45           
      Total Time:  2:02:28.90                                                     
         Average:    24:29.78                                                     
   6 Scottsboro HS               150   14   25   27   40   44   56   63           
      Total Time:  2:02:29.80                                                     
         Average:    24:29.96                                                     
   7 James Clemens               199   17   36   43   50   53   58   60           
      Total Time:  2:05:05.80                                                     
         Average:    25:01.16                                                     
   8 Ocean Springs High School   217   10   37   42   61   67   71   75           
      Total Time:  2:05:42.50                                                     
         Average:    25:08.50                                                     
   9 Gulf Breeze HS              257   46   48   51   55   57   62   68           
      Total Time:  2:07:48.30                                                     
         Average:    25:33.66                                                     
  10 Baker                       274   39   52   54   59   70   77   79           
      Total Time:  2:08:57.10                                                     
         Average:    25:47.42                                                     
  11 Baker Senior HS             343   30   72   73   74   94   97   99           
      Total Time:  2:18:35.10                                                     
         Average:    27:43.02                                                     
  12 Enterprise High             402   66   82   83   84   87   91                
      Total Time:  2:23:59.60                                                     
         Average:    28:47.92                                                     
  13 TR Miller                   405   64   78   80   88   95                     
      Total Time:  2:24:47.20                                                     
         Average:    28:57.44                                                     
  14 Bolton High School          406   41   85   89   93   98  100                
      Total Time:  2:29:46.40                                                     
         Average:    29:57.28                                                     
  15 Navarre HS                  425   76   81   86   90   92   96                
      Total Time:  2:29:08.90                                                     
         Average:    29:49.78
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Gulf Coast Stampede - 9/27/2014                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                        Escambia County Equestrian Center                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC HS JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #712 Blankenbecler, Ada     Harrison Hig            5:51.3   18:11.20    1   
  2  #727 George, Ben            Harrison Hig            5:52.5   18:15.10    2   
  3  #743 Schramm, Michael       Harrison Hig            5:54.7   18:22.00    3   
  4  #731 Lyles, Travis          Harrison Hig            6:01.8   18:44.00    4   
  5  #729 Keasler, Jameson       Harrison Hig            6:04.5   18:52.30    5   
  6  #104 Pendleton, Tyler       Baker                   6:07.0   19:00.20    6   
  7  #722 Coleman, Jonah         Harrison Hig            6:07.8   19:02.60    7   
  8 #1055 Brooks, Antonio        Pace HS                 6:08.8   19:05.60    8   
  9  #745 White, Justin          Harrison Hig            6:08.8   19:05.70    9   
 10  #719 Cerny, Brian           Harrison Hig            6:09.3   19:07.20        
 11  #774 Holcomb, Nicholas      James Clemens           6:10.5   19:10.90   10   
 12  #778 Mclay, Jacob           James Clemens           6:11.2   19:13.00   11   
 13  #953 Escoffier, Michael     Niceville HS            6:12.7   19:17.90   12   
 14  #107 Shell, Justin          Baker                   6:13.5   19:20.30   13   
 15 #1072 Salter, Jacob          Pace HS                 6:13.5   19:20.30   14   
 16 #1065 Knoch, Leland          Pace HS                 6:14.8   19:24.20   15   
 17  #780 Neeley, Patrick        James Clemens           6:15.1   19:25.40   16   
 18  #735 Perkins, Ben           Harrison Hig            6:15.3   19:25.80        
 19 #1020 Pocreva, Jackson       Ocean Spring            6:15.4   19:26.20   17   
 20  #738 Ravenscraft, Eric      Harrison Hig            6:15.7   19:27.10        
 21  #775 Kvicala, Cannon        James Clemens           6:16.0   19:28.10   18   
 22  #734 O'Keefe, Devin         Harrison Hig            6:17.8   19:33.70        
 23  #720 Chickvara, Carson      Harrison Hig            6:18.7   19:36.30        
 24 #1022 Smith, Kaleb           Ocean Spring            6:19.1   19:37.60   19   
 25 #1426 Littlejohn, Von        West Florida            6:19.9   19:40.20   20   
 26 #1369 Wheeler, Grant         Tupelo High School      6:20.0   19:40.60   21   
 27 #1005 Farabee, Blake         Ocean Spring            6:20.8   19:43.00   22   
 28  #737 Pitchford, Jacob       Harrison Hig            6:21.6   19:45.50        
 29  #949 Burnett, Beau          Niceville HS            6:22.4   19:47.80   23   
 30  #725 Felouzis, George       Harrison Hig            6:22.7   19:48.90        
 31  #777 Laney, Jacob           James Clemens           6:23.1   19:50.10   24   
 32  #572 Rice, Dillon           Fort Walton             6:26.0   19:59.10   25   
 33  #103 Mixon, Ryan            Baker                   6:26.4   20:00.50   26   
 34 #1421 Drimmie, David         West Florida            6:26.4   20:00.50   27   
 35 #1057 Castillo, Daniel       Pace HS                 6:28.1   20:05.70   28   
 36 #1359 Jordan, Will           Tupelo High School      6:28.3   20:06.40   29   
 37  #357 Munyon, Alan           Cottage Hill            6:29.0   20:08.40   30   
 38 #1425 Lee, Logan             West Florida            6:29.3   20:09.30   31   
 39 #1363 Parker, Nygil          Tupelo High School      6:29.6   20:10.20   32   
 40   #87 Boruty, Kendle         Baker                   6:29.8   20:10.80   33   
 41  #516 Hanson, Chris          Enterprise High         6:30.5   20:13.00   34   
 42   #97 Jones, Nick            Baker                   6:30.8   20:14.10   35   
 43 #1015 Kirby, Mosie           Ocean Spring            6:30.8   20:14.10   36   
 44  #779 Mitchell, Garrett      James Clemens           6:31.1   20:14.90   37   
 45 #1017 Monaghan, Ryan         Ocean Spring            6:31.8   20:17.20   38   
 46  #776 Kvicala, Michael       James Clemens           6:32.2   20:18.50   39   
 47 #1221 Leighton, Hal          Scottsboro HS           6:33.4   20:22.00   40   
 48   #88 Dale, Jacob            Baker                   6:33.6   20:22.80   41   
 49  #716 Brown, Nathan          Harrison Hig            6:33.7   20:23.20        
 50  #999 Banister, Jesse        Ocean Spring            6:34.0   20:24.00   42   
 51 #1053 Baker, Gregory         Pace HS                 6:34.0   20:24.10   43   
 52 #1358 Johnson, Amar          Tupelo High School      6:35.8   20:29.50   44   
 53  #398 Cyrus, Joshua          Crestview HS            6:36.2   20:30.90   45   
 54  #561 Dewrell, Parker        Fort Walton             6:36.3   20:31.00   46   
 55 #1360 Long, Landon           Tupelo High School      6:37.2   20:34.00   47   
 56 #1011 Hungerford, Cody       Ocean Spring            6:37.5   20:34.70   48   
 57 #1222 Merck, Trevor          Scottsboro HS           6:38.4   20:37.50   49   
 58  #955 Fralish, Zachary       Niceville HS            6:38.6   20:38.20   50   
 59 #1356 Flores, Juan           Tupelo High School      6:38.8   20:38.80   51   
 60 #1224 Parsons, Bobby         Scottsboro HS           6:39.2   20:40.00   52   
 61  #784 Shah, Alex             James Clemens           6:39.6   20:41.50        
 62  #724 Duncan, Danny          Harrison Hig            6:39.7   20:41.80        
 63  #769 Blades, Samuel         James Clemens           6:40.1   20:42.80        
 64   #18 Gould, Nick            American Chr            6:41.1   20:46.00   53   
 65  #620 Gaut, Joshua           Gulf Breeze HS          6:41.3   20:46.70   54   
 66 #1431 St. Cyr, Jared         West Florida            6:41.4   20:46.90   55   
 67 #1212 Blankenship, Beau      Scottsboro HS           6:42.0   20:48.80   56   
 68 #1366 Robinson, Jeffrey      Tupelo High School      6:43.0   20:52.00   57   
 69 #1216 Gossett, Ben           Scottsboro HS           6:43.2   20:52.60   58   
 70 #1434 Collins, Ryan          American Chr            6:43.4   20:53.20   59   
 71 #1025 Wisdom, Anthony        Ocean Spring            6:44.2   20:55.70        
 72 #1350 Bradford, William      Tupelo High School      6:45.1   20:58.60        
 73 #1060 Delong, Casey          Pace HS                 6:45.7   21:00.30   60   
 74 #1362 Page, Zackary          Tupelo High School      6:46.1   21:01.70        
 75 #1012 Jackson, Taylor        Ocean Spring            6:46.3   21:02.30        
 76 #1010 Holland, Jackson       Ocean Spring            6:47.0   21:04.50        
 77 #1370 Wigginton, Kyle        Tupelo High School      6:47.2   21:05.00        
 78  #353 Allred, Jordan         Cottage Hill            6:47.3   21:05.40   61   
 79  #562 Krallman, Mason        Fort Walton             6:47.9   21:07.20   62   
 80  #711 Baker, Ethan           Harrison Hig            6:48.3   21:08.30        
 81   #94 Herron, Chase          Baker                   6:48.5   21:09.00   63   
 82  #715 Brock, Hunter          Harrison Hig            6:49.0   21:10.70        
 83   #86 Blackwell, Holden      Baker                   6:49.1   21:10.90        
 84 #1424 Kuker, Brandon         West Florida            6:49.1   21:10.90   64   
 85  #972 Toledo, Jonathan       Niceville HS            6:49.9   21:13.30   65   
 86  #101 McQueen, Seth          Baker                   6:50.4   21:15.00        
 87 #1058 Cates, Wesley          Pace HS                 6:51.5   21:18.50   66   
 88  #510 Barr, Alex             Enterprise High         6:51.7   21:19.10   67   
 89  #108 Strachan, Hayden       Baker                   6:51.9   21:19.50        
 90 #1001 Chen, Landon           Ocean Spring            6:52.5   21:21.50        
 91   #14 Brown, John Mark       American Chr            6:53.3   21:23.90   68   
 92  #970 Stephensen, Kasen      Niceville HS            6:53.5   21:24.50   69   
 93 #1064 Johannemann, Chris     Pace HS                 6:53.5   21:24.70        
 94  #399 Gaytan, Cristian       Crestview HS            6:53.7   21:25.10   70   
 95   #13 Bridges, John          American Chr            6:53.8   21:25.40   71   
 96  #619 Fell, Seth             Gulf Breeze HS          6:54.6   21:27.90   72   
 97  #307 Winans, Roman          Bolton High School      6:55.1   21:29.60   73   
 98  #862 Brammer, David         Milton HS               6:55.4   21:30.60   74   
 99  #106 Reusser, Collin        Baker                   6:55.9   21:32.00        
100  #709 Ahlberg, Finn          Harrison Hig            6:55.9   21:32.00        
101  #574 Ruiz, Luis             Fort Walton             6:56.3   21:33.40   75   
102 #1019 Oster, Matthew         Ocean Spring            6:56.7   21:34.60        
103  #571 Silver, Divon          Fort Walton             6:56.8   21:34.90   76   
104   #19 Holley, Dillon         American Chr            6:57.7   21:37.50   77   
105 #1003 Davis, Trevor          Ocean Spring            6:57.8   21:37.80        
106  #402 Huang, Leon            Crestview HS            6:58.2   21:39.10   78   
107   #92 Gray, Matthew          Baker                   6:58.3   21:39.60        
108 #1068 Murray, Nolan          Pace HS                 6:58.7   21:40.70        
109  #728 Hyde, Dakota           Harrison Hig            6:59.5   21:43.20        
110  #782 Perkins, Maxwell       James Clemens           6:59.8   21:44.10        
111  #900 Charlton, Evan         Navarre HS              7:00.3   21:45.70   79   
112  #956 Glenn, Bryant          Niceville HS            7:00.4   21:45.90   80   
113  #524 vonEshenbach, Josh     Enterprise High         7:00.9   21:47.50   81   
114 #1018 Osman, Andrew          Ocean Spring            7:01.2   21:48.60        
115  #622 Haynes, Skyler         Gulf Breeze HS          7:01.3   21:48.70   82   
116 #1008 Halford, Hal           Ocean Spring            7:01.8   21:50.20        
117  #355 Hendrix, Ethan         Cottage Hill            7:02.1   21:51.30   83   
118  #105 Reid, Sam              Baker                   7:02.6   21:52.80        
119 #1245 Jersey, Skyler         South Walton HS         7:02.7   21:53.20        
120 #1211 Bishop, Dave           Scottsboro HS           7:02.8   21:53.50   84   
121   #29 Welch, Garrett         American Chr            7:03.0   21:54.20   85   
122  #565 Jourdan, Harrison      Fort Walton             7:03.7   21:56.10   86   
123 #1210 Bare, Andrew           Scottsboro HS           7:05.2   22:00.90   87   
124  #291 Crutcher, Justin       Bolton High School      7:05.7   22:02.50   88   
125  #913 Richardson, Hunter     Navarre HS              7:06.5   22:05.00   89   
126 #1066 Laird, Logan           Pace HS                 7:06.6   22:05.40        
127 #1231 Wallingsford, Jord     Scottsboro HS           7:09.5   22:14.30        
128  #394 Anthony, Raheem        Crestview HS            7:09.5   22:14.30   90   
129 #1023 Thomas, Brayden        Ocean Spring            7:11.5   22:20.40        
130  #406 Rojas, Oscar           Crestview HS            7:12.8   22:24.50   91   
131  #624 Hewson, Harry          Gulf Breeze HS          7:14.2   22:29.00   92   
132 #1429 Rahn, Ian              West Florida            7:14.3   22:29.10   93   
133   #91 Glisson, Ross          Baker                   7:14.9   22:30.90        
134 #1118 Haines, Chandler       Pensacola HS            7:15.0   22:31.50   94   
135  #863 Burch, Nick            Milton HS               7:15.8   22:33.70   95   
136  #570 Phillips, James        Fort Walton             7:17.0   22:37.60   96   
137 #1120 Hester, George         Pensacola HS            7:17.0   22:37.70   97   
138  #573 Smith, Daniel          Fort Walton             7:18.6   22:42.50        
139 #1420 Dees, Aaron            West Florida            7:19.0   22:43.70   98   
140  #730 Kramb, Jack            Harrison Hig            7:22.7   22:55.20        
141 #1326 Winton, Noah           TR Miller               7:23.1   22:56.50        
142  #172 Hartley, Taylor        Bayside Academy         7:23.3   22:57.30        
143 #1071 Payne, Kevin           Pace HS                 7:23.9   22:59.10        
144 #1014 Kendrick, Taylor       Ocean Spring            7:24.7   23:01.40        
145  #131 Chucks, Joshua         Baldwin County          7:24.9   23:02.10   99   
146  #514 Haas, Warren           Enterprise High         7:25.0   23:02.50  100   
147  #718 Capuano, Drew          Harrison Hig            7:26.1   23:05.80        
148 #1229 Taylor, Zach           Scottsboro HS           7:26.4   23:06.90        
149   #95 Hoskins, Hunter        Baker                   7:27.2   23:09.20        
150 #1006 Freeman, Jake          Ocean Spring            7:27.4   23:09.80        
151 #1067 Macarthy, Chase        Pace HS                 7:27.9   23:11.50        
152 #1357 Halbert, Carter        Tupelo High School      7:29.8   23:17.20        
153  #356 Higdon, Ben            Cottage Hill            7:29.9   23:17.60  101   
154 #1124 McMenamin, Dalton      Pensacola HS            7:30.0   23:18.00  102   
155  #519 Mendoza, Jonathan      Enterprise High         7:30.2   23:18.70  103   
156  #964 Naill, Nathan          Niceville HS            7:30.3   23:18.80  104   
157   #98 Leadbetter, Michae     Baker                   7:30.5   23:19.60        
158 #1052 Andrew, Chase          Pace HS                 7:30.6   23:19.80        
159  #295 Fletcher, James        Bolton High School      7:30.8   23:20.40  105   
160  #305 Stites, Neland         Bolton High School      7:31.0   23:21.20  106   
161  #899 Cavanaugh, Colin       Navarre HS              7:31.4   23:22.20  107   
162  #293 Douglas, Matthew       Bolton High School      7:31.4   23:22.30  108   
163 #1119 Hart, Andrew           Pensacola HS            7:33.4   23:28.50  109   
164  #741 Sattelmeier, James     Harrison Hig            7:34.3   23:31.20        
165 #1218 Hancock, Tadd          Scottsboro HS           7:34.8   23:32.80        
166 #1353 Davis, Vaughan         Tupelo High School      7:35.2   23:34.10        
167  #947 Beebe, Trevor          Niceville HS            7:36.6   23:38.60        
168 #1217 Gossett, Tanner        Scottsboro HS           7:38.2   23:43.40        
169  #626 Jubeck, Kray           Gulf Breeze HS          7:38.7   23:45.00  110   
170  #866 Harris, Andrew         Milton HS               7:39.2   23:46.40  111   
171  #630 Schulz, Evan           Gulf Breeze HS          7:39.7   23:48.10  112   
172  #518 McKaig, Chase          Enterprise High         7:39.9   23:48.80  113   
173  #401 Graves III, Dougla     Crestview HS            7:40.8   23:51.50  114   
174  #736 Peterson, Vance        Harrison Hig            7:43.8   24:00.80        
175  #621 Grubbs, Luke           Gulf Breeze HS          7:46.3   24:08.70  115   
176 #1024 Wilson, Gavan          Ocean Spring            7:46.3   24:08.70        
177 #1013 Janes, Hunter          Ocean Spring            7:50.4   24:21.30        
178  #914 Soto, Joshua           Navarre HS              7:51.2   24:23.80  116   
179  #968 Pearce, Hudson         Niceville HS            7:51.9   24:26.00        
180 #1059 Davis, Morgan          Pace HS                 7:52.3   24:27.20        
181  #871 Nowling, Dustin        Milton HS               7:52.5   24:27.90  117   
182  #180 Schmidt, Bradley       Bayside Academy         7:52.8   24:28.80        
183  #732 McCarrey, Logan        Harrison Hig            7:53.3   24:30.50        
184  #130 Booker, Josh           Baldwin County          7:53.4   24:30.70  118   
185  #140 Sovann, Pisa           Baldwin County          7:54.5   24:34.00  119   
186   #93 Harris, Jordan         Baker                   7:55.4   24:36.80        
187  #290 Clancy, Kenneth        Bolton High School      7:55.4   24:36.90  120   
188  #179 Paul, Jacob            Bayside Academy         7:55.4   24:37.00        
189  #134 Harrelson, Dustin      Baldwin County          7:57.7   24:44.00  121   
190  #100 McQueen, Grant         Baker                   7:58.7   24:47.20        
191   #24 Mann, Marion           American Chr            8:00.1   24:51.60  122   
192  #142 Steward, Chris         Baldwin County          8:05.2   25:07.20  123   
193  #957 Guyer, Jakob           Niceville HS            8:12.6   25:30.40        
194 #1117 Edmonds, John          Pensacola HS            8:13.7   25:33.70  124   
195 #1320 Jernigan, Rider        TR Miller               8:15.0   25:37.80        
196  #511 Clark, Paden           Enterprise High         8:15.7   25:40.00  125   
197  #744 Spugeon, Trevor        Harrison Hig            8:17.3   25:44.90        
198  #966 Olson, Mike            Niceville HS            8:18.6   25:49.00        
199  #363 Vo, Phillip            Cottage Hill            8:22.7   26:01.60  126   
200 #1430 Redding, Charlie       West Florida            8:26.4   26:13.30        
201  #974 Wyrough, Billy         Niceville HS            8:29.3   26:22.10        
202  #869 Martin, Seth           Milton HS               8:30.7   26:26.60  127   
203  #292 Do, Chris              Bolton High School      8:31.7   26:29.70  128   
204 #1325 Terry, Sam             TR Miller               8:35.0   26:39.80        
205 #1448 Lehman, Jacob          Baker Senior HS         8:37.2   26:46.70        
206  #625 Holmer, Will           Gulf Breeze HS          8:43.1   27:05.20        
207 #1026 Wurm, Cameron          Ocean Spring            8:50.4   27:27.80        
208 #1436 Steward, Austin        Baldwin County          8:56.5   27:46.60  129   
209  #523 Tran, Kameron          Enterprise High         9:21.0   29:02.80        
210  #946 Arra, Ryan             Niceville HS            9:43.1   30:11.60        
211  #864 Byrd, Joshua           Milton HS               9:46.1   30:20.90  130   
212 #1323 McNeil, Gavin          TR Miller               9:58.6   30:59.50        
213  #400 Gaytan, Omar           Crestview HS           10:06.0   31:22.60  131   
214  #917 White, Jake            Navarre HS             10:13.5   31:45.80  132   
215 #1450 Batten, Nicholas       Baker Senior HS        10:17.7   31:59.00        
216   #28 Spencer, Aj            American Chr           10:56.6   33:59.90        
217  #967 Patty, Shane           Niceville HS           11:08.2   34:35.80        
218  #632 Williams, Tanner       Gulf Breeze HS         11:39.7   36:13.70        
219 #1445 Cuchens, Jonathan      Baker Senior HS        11:54.2   36:58.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harrison High School         15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.60                                                     
         Average:    18:28.92                                                     
   2 James Clemens                79   10   11   16   18   24   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.50                                                     
         Average:    19:25.50                                                     
   3 Pace HS                     108    8   14   15   28   43   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:38:19.90                                                     
         Average:    19:39.98                                                     
   4 Baker                       113    6   13   26   33   35   41   63           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.90                                                     
         Average:    19:45.18                                                     
   5 Ocean Springs High School   132   17   19   22   36   38   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.10                                                     
         Average:    19:51.62                                                     
   6 Tupelo High School          173   21   29   32   44   47   51   57           
      Total Time:  1:41:00.70                                                     
         Average:    20:12.14                                                     
   7 West Florida Tech HS        197   20   27   31   55   64   93   98           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.80                                                     
         Average:    20:21.56                                                     
   8 Niceville HS                219   12   23   50   65   69   80  104           
      Total Time:  1:42:21.70                                                     
         Average:    20:28.34                                                     
   9 Scottsboro HS               255   40   49   52   56   58   84   87           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.90                                                     
         Average:    20:40.18                                                     
  10 Fort Walton Beach HS        284   25   46   62   75   76   86   96           
      Total Time:  1:44:45.60                                                     
         Average:    20:57.12                                                     
  11 American Christian Academ   328   53   59   68   71   77   85  122           
      Total Time:  1:46:06.00                                                     
         Average:    21:13.20                                                     
  12 Crestview HS                374   45   70   78   90   91  114  131           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.90                                                     
         Average:    21:38.78                                                     
  13 Enterprise High             385   34   67   81  100  103  113  125           
      Total Time:  1:49:40.80                                                     
         Average:    21:56.16                                                     
  14 Cottage Hill Christian Ac   401   30   61   83  101  126                     
      Total Time:  1:52:24.30                                                     
         Average:    22:28.86                                                     
  15 Gulf Breeze HS              410   54   72   82   92  110  112  115           
      Total Time:  1:50:17.30                                                     
         Average:    22:03.46                                                     
  16 Bolton High School          480   73   88  105  106  108  120  128           
      Total Time:  1:53:36.00                                                     
         Average:    22:43.20                                                     
  17 Navarre HS                  523   79   89  107  116  132                     
      Total Time:  2:03:22.50                                                     
         Average:    24:40.50                                                     
  18 Milton HS                   524   74   95  111  117  127  130                
      Total Time:  1:58:45.20                                                     
         Average:    23:45.04                                                     
  19 Pensacola HS                526   94   97  102  109  124                     
      Total Time:  1:57:29.40                                                     
         Average:    23:29.88                                                     
  20 Baldwin County              580   99  118  119  121  123  129                
      Total Time:  2:01:58.00                                                     
         Average:    24:23.60                                                     

MF-Athletic