FLYRA Middle School Championship 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2579 Yared, Tsion         7 Panther Nation          5:42.8   10:39.00    1   
  2 #2339 Pawloski, Isabella   6 Hillsborough            5:56.6   11:04.70        
  3 #2546 Varela, Natalie      7 Miami Elite             5:56.8   11:05.00        
  4 #2543 Andressohn, Rahyah   7 Miami Elite             5:56.8   11:05.10        
  5 #2077 Klingenberg, Ashle   7 Central Flor            6:00.9   11:12.70        
  6 #2578 Yared, Mahdere       6 Panther Nation          6:03.4   11:17.40    2   
  7 #4818 Ivey, Charis         8 Unattached              6:06.6   11:23.40        
  8 #2876 McAnally, Audrey     7 The Prep Schoolers      6:06.7   11:23.50    3   
  9 #2089 Ault, Jaden          8 Centurion TC            6:07.6   11:25.10    4   
 10 #2670 Veltcheva, Ani       5 Talbot Eleme            6:08.0   11:26.00        
 11 #2310 Silemon, Ayjah       7 Hammocks Mid            6:08.3   11:26.50    5   
 12 #2128 Hincapie, Jasmine    7 Cuda Elite T            6:10.7   11:31.00    6   
 13 #2615 Rowe, Cadi           8 Real Life Ch            6:11.8   11:33.00        
 14 #4806 Campbell, Lawton     8 Unattached              6:13.3   11:35.80        
 15 #2575 Schwartz, Amanda     7 Panther Nation          6:14.4   11:37.80    7   
 16 #2770 Schwab, Savannah     8 Tavares Midd            6:14.4   11:37.90    8   
 17 #4829 Riggs, D'Aun         8 Unattached              6:15.6   11:40.00        
 18 #2361 Resavage, Katherin   8 Holy Comfort            6:15.8   11:40.50    9   
 19 #2369 Garba, Josie         8 Httr Tornadoes          6:15.9   11:40.70        
 20 #4808 Churchill, Alyson    7 Unattached              6:17.2   11:43.10        
 21 #2171 Eubanks, Erin        8 Destin Middl            6:17.5   11:43.60   10   
 22 #2458 MacKenzie, Carolin   8 Lexington Mi            6:18.1   11:44.80   11   
 23 #2518 Abanses, Jacquelyn   6 Lutz Preparatory        6:18.7   11:45.90        
 24 #4837 Wilkey, Caitlin      7 Unattached              6:18.8   11:46.00        
 25 #2456 Kaminski, Kailyn     8 Lexington Mi            6:20.4   11:49.10   12   
 26 #2340 Pleune, Elyse        6 Hillsborough            6:21.9   11:51.80        
 27 #2489 Orcutt, Tori         7 Liza Jackson            6:23.3   11:54.40   13   
 28 #2893 Shapiro, Jordan      7 Top Flight R            6:23.8   11:55.30   14   
 29 #2771 Shreffler, Chablis   8 Tavares Midd            6:23.9   11:55.50   15   
 30 #2544 Lastra, Valerie      7 Miami Elite             6:24.4   11:56.50        
 31 #4821 Mazziotta, Kenzie    8 Unattached              6:26.1   11:59.70        
 32 #4819 James, Lindsay       6 Unattached              6:26.8   12:00.90        
 33 #4809 Churchill, Megan     7 Unattached              6:26.9   12:01.20        
 34 #2359 Hosay, Hannah        7 Holy Comfort            6:28.3   12:03.80   16   
 35 #2577 Strain, Britta       8 Panther Nation          6:28.6   12:04.30   17   
 36 #2885 Banato, Bianca       7 Top Flight R            6:28.7   12:04.50   18   
 37 #2188 Brosonski, Lauren    8 East Ridge M            6:29.9   12:06.80   19   
 38 #4811 Durham, Abigayle    12 Unattached              6:32.5   12:11.50        
 39 #2693 McLaughlin, Emma     8 Tampa Bay Heat          6:33.3   12:13.00   20   
 40 #4834 Strackbein, Camill   8 Unattached              6:35.0   12:16.30        
 41 #2490 Shonk, Jensen        6 Liza Jackson            6:35.4   12:17.00   21   
 42 #4807 cardwell, kendyl     6 Unattached              6:35.6   12:17.40        
 43 #2875 Lundy, Bella         8 The Prep Schoolers      6:36.1   12:18.30   22   
 44 #2557 Lagmiri, Hanna       8 Oasis Charte            6:36.2   12:18.40   23   
 45 #2069 Flaharty, Kendall    8 Canterbury S            6:37.0   12:19.90   24   
 46 #2765 Montalvo, Adriana    7 Tavares Midd            6:37.2   12:20.30   25   
 47 #2743 Burris, Emily        8 Tavares Midd            6:38.1   12:22.10   26   
 48 #2367 Carff, Jessie        6 Httr Tornadoes          6:39.2   12:24.10        
 49 #2688 Kennedy, Mia         6 Tampa Bay Heat          6:39.2   12:24.10   27   
 50 #2298 Adjouadi, Lisa       7 Hammocks Mid            6:39.3   12:24.30   28   
 51 #2362 Smith, Avery         7 Holy Comfort            6:41.1   12:27.70   29   
 52 #2195 Arthur, Lindy        6 Emerald Coas            6:41.4   12:28.10        
 53 #2455 Fedec, Jenna         8 Lexington Mi            6:41.4   12:28.20   30   
 54 #2173 LaFollette, Clara    7 Destin Middl            6:41.6   12:28.50   31   
 55 #2172 Holahan, Maguire     7 Destin Middl            6:41.7   12:28.70   32   
 56 #2967 Mira, Hailey         8 Westminster             6:42.4   12:30.10        
 57 #4824 Meers, Nicole        8 Unattached              6:42.5   12:30.20        
 58 #2491 Vess, Idessa         6 Liza Jackson            6:42.9   12:31.00   33   
 59 #2368 Dunn, Katie          8 Httr Tornadoes          6:43.0   12:31.20        
 60 #2748 Filkin, Naomi        7 Tavares Midd            6:45.2   12:35.30   34   
 61 #2363 Thames, Ella         8 Holy Comfort            6:45.5   12:35.80   35   
 62 #2663 Bergnes, Rebecca     7 St. Kevin Ca            6:45.8   12:36.40   36   
 63 #2640 Lawlor, Cassandra    8 Saint Andrew's HS       6:46.1   12:37.00        
 64 #2957 Earley, Sarah        8 Walton Middl            6:46.3   12:37.30        
 65 #2665 Martinez, Nicole     8 St. Kevin Ca            6:46.3   12:37.40   37   
 66 #2872 Blumenfeld, Sofia    7 The Prep Schoolers      6:46.6   12:37.80   38   
 67 #2170 Cookman, Delaney     7 Destin Middl            6:46.7   12:38.00   39   
 68 #2666 Mccann, Elizabeth    8 St. Kevin Ca            6:46.7   12:38.10   40   
 69 #4803 Brooks, Jayda        8 Unattached              6:46.8   12:38.30        
 70 #2487 Marengo, Vyctoria    6 Liza Jackson            6:47.5   12:39.50   41   
 71 #2091 McEwen, Brooke       7 Centurion TC            6:48.5   12:41.40   42   
 72 #2357 Calabro, Elizabeth   7 Holy Comfort            6:49.6   12:43.50   43   
 73 #2127 Gomez, Melissa       7 Cuda Elite T            6:50.2   12:44.50   44   
 74 #2094 Parker, Sinkenesh    6 Centurion TC            6:50.5   12:45.20   45   
 75 #2254 Areces, Isa          7 FlyRunners T            6:50.8   12:45.70   46   
 76 #2555 Gonzalez, Alexa      7 Oasis Charte            6:51.1   12:46.30   47   
 77 #4831 Schultz, Sarah       7 Unattached              6:52.0   12:47.90        
 78 #2602 Vassou, Nadia        8 Queen of Pea            6:52.2   12:48.40        
 79 #4817 Ingallinera, Mason   7 Unattached              6:52.9   12:49.60        
 80 #2358 Hobbs, Hailey        8 Holy Comfort            6:53.1   12:49.90   48   
 81 #2372 Degnen, Leigha       5 Jaguars XC Club         6:53.3   12:50.30        
 82 #2044 Tuthill, Marianna    7 Bell Creek A            6:53.3   12:50.40   49   
 83 #2175 Stanford, Abbie      7 Destin Middl            6:53.9   12:51.50   50   
 84 #2877 Pisello, Alaina      6 The Prep Schoolers      6:54.2   12:52.10   51   
 85 #2650 Reback, Kemper       8 South Florida Heat      6:54.9   12:53.40        
 86 #4804 Byrd, Blakely       12 Unattached              6:55.1   12:53.70        
 87 #2545 Ubico, Teralyn       8 Miami Elite             6:55.3   12:54.00        
 88 #4801 Anderson, Allyson    6 Unattached              6:55.6   12:54.60        
 89 #2073 Jaworski, Emma       8 Canterbury S            6:55.8   12:55.00        
 90 #2958 Stevenson, Jillian   8 Walton Middl            6:56.2   12:55.70        
 91 #2437 Sentner, Anna        7 Lawton Chile            6:56.2   12:55.70        
 92 #2873 Demetriades, Olivi   8 The Prep Schoolers      6:56.7   12:56.70   52   
 93 #2943 Spicker, Rylie       8 Varsity Lake            6:56.8   12:56.80   53   
 94 #2572 Gonzalez, Samantha   8 Panther Nation          6:58.7   13:00.40   54   
 95 #2966 Brais, Megan         7 Westminster             7:00.2   13:03.20        
 96 #2887 Carballo, Guiliann   8 Top Flight R            7:00.2   13:03.30   55   
 97 #4826 Montoya, Hanna       7 Unattached              7:00.3   13:03.40        
 98 #2460 Wheeler, Alina       8 Lexington Mi            7:00.6   13:04.00   56   
 99 #2760 Maximo, Zianna       7 Tavares Midd            7:01.2   13:05.10   57   
100 #2067 Deboest, Olivia      8 Canterbury S            7:01.5   13:05.60   58   
101 #2336 Maggi, Caroline      8 Hillsborough            7:01.6   13:05.90        
102 #2068 Edwards, Jessica     6 Canterbury S            7:01.7   13:06.10   59   
103 #2174 Marotta, Sidney      8 Destin Middl            7:02.1   13:06.70   60   
104 #4816 Hill, Hartley        6 Unattached              7:02.5   13:07.60        
105 #2093 Parker, Mulunesh     7 Centurion TC            7:02.6   13:07.70   61   
106 #4810 Dann, Sarah          8 Unattached              7:02.7   13:07.80        
107 #2256 Menendez, Lydia      7 FlyRunners T            7:03.2   13:08.80   62   
108 #2667 Mondelo, Almudena    7 St. Kevin Ca            7:03.2   13:08.80   63   
109 #2079 Powell, Emma         7 Central Flor            7:03.4   13:09.20        
110 #2360 McGibany, Emma       8 Holy Comfort            7:03.5   13:09.30   64   
111 #2131 Rivera, Gileya       6 Cuda Elite T            7:04.2   13:10.70   65   
112 #2308 Ossa, Jordana        7 Hammocks Mid            7:04.4   13:11.10   66   
113 #2176 Sweeney, Maile       7 Destin Middl            7:05.6   13:13.20   67   
114 #2209 Ziegaus, Sarah       7 Eye of the T            7:06.1   13:14.20   68   
115 #2258 Tirse, Milana        7 FlyRunners T            7:06.2   13:14.40   69   
116 #2208 Weed, Kelsea         7 Eye of the T            7:06.6   13:15.10   70   
117 #2975 White, Arianna       7 Windy Hill M            7:07.1   13:16.10   71   
118 #2559 Posey, Elena         8 Oasis Charte            7:07.2   13:16.30   72   
119 #2453 DeFonzo, Emma        7 Lexington Mi            7:07.3   13:16.50   73   
120 #2030 Bartlett, Rachel     7 Bell Creek A            7:07.8   13:17.40   74   
121 #2090 Doyle, Susie         6 Centurion TC            7:07.8   13:17.40   75   
122 #2576 Stocker, Sierra      6 Panther Nation          7:08.3   13:18.40   76   
123 #2772 Trejo, Briana        6 Tavares Midd            7:08.7   13:19.00   77   
124 #2890 Rodriguez, Ana       6 Top Flight R            7:09.2   13:20.00   78   
125 #2486 Horton, Alissa       7 Liza Jackson            7:09.4   13:20.40   79   
126 #2474 Stephens, Haillie    6 Literacy Lea            7:09.5   13:20.50   80   
127 #2380 Beardsley, Elizabe   6 Lakeland Hig            7:10.1   13:21.60   81   
128 #2938 Maly, Amanda         6 Varsity Lake            7:10.5   13:22.40   82   
129 #2457 Kassly, Sabriel      7 Lexington Mi            7:10.6   13:22.70   83   
130 #2668 Rodriguez, Rebeca    8 St. Kevin Ca            7:11.6   13:24.50   84   
131 #2095 Ramirez, Caitlin     7 Centurion TC            7:11.8   13:24.90   85   
132 #2130 Long, Krista        -- Cuda Elite T            7:12.1   13:25.50   86   
133 #2556 Herndon, Laura       7 Oasis Charte            7:12.4   13:26.00   87   
134 #2874 Dolle, Lindsey       8 The Prep Schoolers      7:12.5   13:26.10   88   
135 #2970 Hill, Alexis         8 Windy Hill M            7:12.6   13:26.40   89   
136 #2331 Friedman, Lydia      7 Hillsborough            7:13.4   13:27.90        
137 #2971 Hill, Mackenzie      6 Windy Hill M            7:13.7   13:28.30   90   
138 #2371 Solis, Emma          7 Httr Tornadoes          7:14.3   13:29.60        
139 #2932 Brashear, Jordan     6 Varsity Lake            7:14.8   13:30.40   91   
140 #2255 Bremer, Nicole       8 FlyRunners T            7:15.0   13:30.80   92   
141 #2690 Mancuso, Samantha    8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:15.5   13:31.70   93   
142 #2889 Ford, Jordan         6 Top Flight R            7:15.5   13:31.80   94   
143 #2492 Wood, Emily          5 Liza Jackson            7:16.1   13:32.90   95   
144 #2687 Jones, Madison       7 Tampa Bay Heat          7:16.8   13:34.20   96   
145 #2973 Thompkins, Taya      7 Windy Hill M            7:17.0   13:34.60   97   
146 #2072 Stensrud, Sammy      7 Canterbury S            7:17.1   13:34.70   98   
147 #2190 Faryga, Snejana      7 East Ridge M            7:18.0   13:36.50   99   
148 #2304 Martinez, Sophia     8 Hammocks Mid            7:18.3   13:36.90  100   
149 #2300 Carrera, Annie       8 Hammocks Mid            7:18.7   13:37.80  101   
150 #2042 Salsbury, Elizabet   7 Bell Creek A            7:19.0   13:38.20  102   
151 #2092 Parker, Archike      6 Centurion TC            7:19.8   13:39.80  103   
152 #2373 Weinstein, Joelle    6 Jaguars XC Club         7:20.1   13:40.30        
153 #2014 Ruiz, Alicia         6 Bartow Middl            7:20.1   13:40.40        
154 #2658 Bias, Molly          8 St. Johns Striders      7:20.4   13:40.90        
155 #2689 Knazavich, Rachel    7 Tampa Bay Heat          7:20.6   13:41.30  104   
156 #2628 Dezalia, Malei       7 Ruckel Middl            7:21.2   13:42.30        
157 #2700 Rutherford, Allyss   7 Tampa Bay Heat          7:21.2   13:42.30  105   
158 #2683 Griner, Haley        8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:21.8   13:43.40  106   
159 #2454 Demay, Bella         7 Lexington Mi            7:24.1   13:47.80  107   
160 #2382 Corbett, Erin        7 Lakeland Hig            7:24.3   13:48.20  108   
161 #2337 Mayer, Jensen        7 Hillsborough            7:24.4   13:48.30        
162 #2561 Urbina, Julia        6 Oasis Charte            7:25.6   13:50.50  109   
163 #2534 Poling, Ellie        6 Marco Island            7:26.2   13:51.60        
164 #2632 Reid, Emily          6 Ruckel Middl            7:26.3   13:51.90        
165 #2229 Fink, Sydney         6 Family of Ch            7:26.5   13:52.20  110   
166 #2134 Bilalovski, Asmina   6 Daniel Jenki            7:28.9   13:56.80  111   
167 #2562 Wilson, Ariana       6 Oasis Charte            7:29.3   13:57.50  112   
168 #2488 O'Connell, Sydney    7 Liza Jackson            7:29.4   13:57.60  113   
169 #2573 Haig, Sophia         6 Panther Nation          7:29.6   13:58.00  114   
170 #2333 Friedman, Moriah     5 Hillsborough            7:31.1   14:00.80        
171 #2147 Pilon, Paige         7 Daniel Jenki            7:32.0   14:02.50  115   
172 #2075 Gross, Alexa         4 Carrollwood             7:32.1   14:02.60        
173 #2071 Sorenson, Ava        8 Canterbury S            7:32.3   14:03.10  116   
174 #2070 Jackson, Aaliyah     7 Canterbury S            7:33.1   14:04.60  117   
175 #2936 Jaime, Jessica       6 Varsity Lake            7:35.3   14:08.70  118   
176 #2135 Brito, Kaley         6 Daniel Jenki            7:37.5   14:12.80  119   
177 #2471 Dixon, Gabriella     6 Literacy Lea            7:37.5   14:12.80  120   
178 #2303 Martinez, Julianne   7 Hammocks Mid            7:38.5   14:14.60  121   
179 #2338 Mayer, Lindie        5 Hillsborough            7:39.0   14:15.60        
180 #2972 Taylor, Rayanna      8 Windy Hill M            7:39.1   14:15.80  122   
181 #2189 Davis, Meredyth      7 East Ridge M            7:40.4   14:18.20  123   
182 #2472 Farnell, Carlyn      6 Literacy Lea            7:40.7   14:18.80  124   
183 #2140 Guajardo, Leila      6 Daniel Jenki            7:41.1   14:19.50  125   
184 #2032 Ceelen, Lina         7 Bell Creek A            7:42.7   14:22.40  126   
185 #2232 Keister, Lilly       6 Family of Ch            7:43.1   14:23.20  127   
186 #2933 Brashesr, Lauren     8 Varsity Lake            7:43.5   14:23.90  128   
187 #2563 Yang, Meghan         8 Oasis Charte            7:45.1   14:27.00  129   
188 #2627 Cardenas, Mia        8 Ruckel Middl            7:45.4   14:27.40        
189 #2931 Allen, Rylee         8 Varsity Lake            7:47.3   14:31.10  130   
190 #2193 Russo, Tatum         7 East Ridge M            7:47.8   14:31.90  131   
191 #2207 Raines, Suzannah     6 Eye of the T            7:48.4   14:33.00  132   
192 #2039 Pereira, Maritza     6 Bell Creek A            7:49.3   14:34.80  133   
193 #2194 Wright, Sydney       7 East Ridge M            7:49.6   14:35.40  134   
194 #2305 Orozco, Laura        6 Hammocks Mid            7:54.2   14:43.80  135   
195 #2191 Kneessi, Alyssa      6 East Ridge M            7:54.4   14:44.30  136   
196 #2203 Andre, Kersha        8 Eye of the T            7:54.7   14:44.90  137   
197 #2192 Pack, Audrie         8 East Ridge M            7:54.9   14:45.10  138   
198 #2968 Dykstra, Haley       8 Windy Hill M            7:56.6   14:48.40  139   
199 #2259 Vidal, Erin          5 FlyRunners T            7:57.2   14:49.40  140   
200 #2940 Piper, Ava           6 Varsity Lake            7:58.3   14:51.60  141   
201 #2206 McLean, Kassady      8 Eye of the T            8:02.1   14:58.70  142   
202 #2129 Hodge, Audrey        5 Cuda Elite T            8:03.5   15:01.30  143   
203 #2132 Silva, Louise        6 Cuda Elite T            8:04.3   15:02.70  144   
204 #2035 Garner, Destiny      7 Bell Creek A            8:04.8   15:03.60  145   
205 #2133 Summers, Taylor      6 Cuda Elite T            8:05.9   15:05.70  146   
206 #2381 Colbert, Aneek       7 Lakeland Hig            8:14.9   15:22.50  147   
207 #2384 Musselman, Lauren    8 Lakeland Hig            8:17.7   15:27.70  148   
208 #2141 Ibanez, Laura        7 Daniel Jenki            8:23.3   15:38.20  149   
209 #2631 Normand, Mia         6 Ruckel Middl            8:23.6   15:38.60        
210 #2205 Johnson, Tori        7 Eye of the T            8:24.7   15:40.80  150   
211 #2475 Westcott, Sarah      7 Literacy Lea            8:25.4   15:42.10  151   
212 #2204 Flugrath, Emily      6 Eye of the T            8:27.5   15:45.90  152   
213 #2233 Tuozzo, S.           5 Family of Ch            8:31.4   15:53.20  153   
214 #2230 Gomez, Fabiana       5 Family of Ch            8:34.7   15:59.30  154   
215 #2143 Luongo, Jessica      8 Daniel Jenki            8:35.9   16:01.60  155   
216 #2038 Parker, Savannah     6 Bell Creek A            8:37.9   16:05.30  156   
217 #2231 Huerta, Aubrey       5 Family of Ch            8:43.7   16:16.20  157   
218 #2473 Hurd, Rubie          7 Literacy Lea            8:44.1   16:17.00  158   
219 #2387 Vilsaint, Dalylah    6 Lakeland Hig            8:44.8   16:18.20  159   
220 #2379 Arbocus, Jocelyn     8 Lakeland Hig            8:45.3   16:19.10  160   
221 #2385 Oriley, Laci         6 Lakeland Hig            8:54.1   16:35.60  161   
222 #2469 Chavez, Jaiden       8 Literacy Lea            9:03.7   16:53.50  162   
223 #2470 Council, Rebecca     7 Literacy Lea            9:04.9   16:55.60  163   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Panther Nation               81    1    2    7   17   54   76  114           
      Total Time:    58:38.90                                                     
         Average:    11:43.78                                                     
   2 Tavares Middle School       108    8   15   25   26   34   57   77           
      Total Time:  1:00:51.10                                                     
         Average:    12:10.22                                                     
   3 Holy Comforter Episcopal    132    9   16   29   35   43   48   64           
      Total Time:  1:01:31.30                                                     
         Average:    12:18.26                                                     
   4 Destin Middle School at R   162   10   31   32   39   50   60   67           
      Total Time:  1:02:10.30                                                     
         Average:    12:26.06                                                     
   5 The Prep Schoolers          166    3   22   38   51   52   88                
      Total Time:  1:02:08.40                                                     
         Average:    12:25.68                                                     
   6 Lexington Middle School     182   11   12   30   56   73   83  107           
      Total Time:  1:02:22.60                                                     
         Average:    12:28.52                                                     
   7 Liza Jackson Preparatory    187   13   21   33   41   79   95  113           
      Total Time:  1:02:42.30                                                     
         Average:    12:32.46                                                     
   8 Centurion TC                227    4   42   45   61   75   85  103           
      Total Time:  1:03:16.80                                                     
         Average:    12:39.36                                                     
   9 Top Flight Runners Club     259   14   18   55   78   94                     
      Total Time:  1:03:54.90                                                     
         Average:    12:46.98                                                     
  10 St. Kevin Catholic School   260   36   37   40   63   84                     
      Total Time:  1:04:25.20                                                     
         Average:    12:53.04                                                     
  11 Hammocks Middle School      300    5   28   66  100  101  121  135           
      Total Time:  1:04:16.60                                                     
         Average:    12:51.32                                                     
  12 Oasis Charter Middle Scho   338   23   47   72   87  109  112  129           
      Total Time:  1:05:37.50                                                     
         Average:    13:07.50                                                     
  13 Tampa Bay Heat              340   20   27   93   96  104  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:05:24.30                                                     
         Average:    13:04.86                                                     
  14 Cuda Elite Track & XC       344    6   44   65   86  143  144  146           
      Total Time:  1:05:53.00                                                     
         Average:    13:10.60                                                     
  15 Canterbury School (Fort M   355   24   58   59   98  116  117                
      Total Time:  1:06:09.40                                                     
         Average:    13:13.88                                                     
  16 FlyRunners Track Club       409   46   62   69   92  140                     
      Total Time:  1:07:29.10                                                     
         Average:    13:29.82                                                     
  17 Windy Hill Middle School    469   71   89   90   97  122  139                
      Total Time:  1:08:01.20                                                     
         Average:    13:36.24                                                     
  18 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho   472   53   82   91  118  128  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:08:22.20                                                     
         Average:    13:40.44                                                     
  19 Bell Creek Academy Middle   484   49   74  102  126  133  145  156           
      Total Time:  1:08:43.20                                                     
         Average:    13:44.64                                                     
  20 East Ridge Middle School    506   19   99  123  131  134  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:09:08.80                                                     
         Average:    13:49.76                                                     
  21 Eye of the Tiger Running    549   68   70  132  137  142  150  152           
      Total Time:  1:10:45.90                                                     
         Average:    14:09.18                                                     
  22 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   619  111  115  119  125  149  155                
      Total Time:  1:12:09.80                                                     
         Average:    14:25.96                                                     
  23 Literacy Leadership Techn   633   80  120  124  151  158  162  163           
      Total Time:  1:13:51.20                                                     
         Average:    14:46.24                                                     
  24 Lakeland Highlands Middle   643   81  108  147  148  159  160  161           
      Total Time:  1:14:18.20                                                     
         Average:    14:51.64                                                     
  25 Family of Christ Christia   701  110  127  153  154  157                     
      Total Time:  1:16:24.10                                                     
         Average:    15:16.82
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2531 Milford, Clayburn    8 Maclay School           5:19.9    9:56.30    1   
  2 #4849 Kamen, Nick          8 Unattached              5:25.5   10:06.70        
  3 #2098 Curtis, Gabriel      8 Centurion TC            5:28.4   10:12.10        
  4 #4864 Shepherd, Andrew     8 Unattached              5:29.5   10:14.10        
  5 #2880 Galloway, Mamush     7 The Prep Schoolers      5:30.7   10:16.40    2   
  6 #4844 Cusack, Wesley       8 Unattached              5:31.4   10:17.70        
  7 #2537 Martinez, Cipriano   8 Marco Island            5:32.5   10:19.70    3   
  8 #2028 Souza, Henrique      8 Belen Jesuit            5:36.1   10:26.50    4   
  9 #2026 Roa, Sebastian       8 Belen Jesuit            5:37.3   10:28.70    5   
 10 #4862 reyes, josue         8 Unattached              5:38.7   10:31.30        
 11 #2584 Ortega, Gabriel      8 Panther Nation          5:38.9   10:31.70    6   
 12 #2365 Ford, James          7 Holy Comfort            5:39.1   10:32.00        
 13 #4858 O'Gorman, Aidan      8 Unattached              5:41.0   10:35.50        
 14 #2879 Galloway, Kayamo     7 The Prep Schoolers      5:41.0   10:35.50    7   
 15 #4870 Vicente, Antonio     7 Unattached              5:41.3   10:36.20        
 16 #4842 Carpenter, Nick      7 Unattached              5:41.5   10:36.50        
 17 #2020 Madiedo, Rodrigo     8 Belen Jesuit            5:41.7   10:36.90    8   
 18 #4847 Goodyear, Cj         8 Unattached              5:42.0   10:37.50        
 19 #2074 Tomalin, Kai         8 Canterbury S            5:42.9   10:39.20        
 20 #2529 McClure, Johnny      7 Maclay School           5:43.3   10:39.90    9   
 21 #2017 Bettocchi, Luciano   8 Belen Jesuit            5:44.1   10:41.30   10   
 22 #2549 Vento, Javier        6 Miami Elite             5:44.3   10:41.70        
 23 #2896 Bichara, Adrian      6 Top Flight R            5:44.6   10:42.30   11   
 24 #2780 Boyd, Hunter         8 Tavares Midd            5:46.7   10:46.30   12   
 25 #2082 St. Lewis, Canaan    8 Central Flor            5:48.0   10:48.60        
 26 #2781 Brown, Dalton        8 Tavares Midd            5:48.2   10:49.00   13   
 27 #2081 Moscoso, Juan        8 Central Flor            5:48.8   10:50.20        
 28 #4839 Barry, Zach          7 Unattached              5:49.7   10:51.80        
 29 #2809 Schilling, Garrett   8 Tavares Midd            5:49.9   10:52.20   14   
 30 #2197 Hughes, Patrick      8 Emerald Coas            5:50.6   10:53.40   15   
 31 #2221 Ziegaus, Seth        7 Eye of the T            5:50.7   10:53.60   16   
 32 #2499 Cabrera, Kadrin      8 Liza Jackson            5:52.5   10:57.00   17   
 33 #2898 Kavalier, Charles    8 Top Flight R            5:53.5   10:58.80   18   
 34 #4853 Matzner, Josh        8 Unattached              5:53.7   10:59.20        
 35 #4843 Closs, Joe           8 Unattached              5:53.8   10:59.40        
 36 #4856 Mosher, Justin       8 Unattached              5:55.1   11:01.90        
 37 #2530 McDuffie, Jay        8 Maclay School           5:55.3   11:02.20   19   
 38 #2016 Benitez, Giancarlo   8 Belen Jesuit            5:56.2   11:03.90   20   
 39 #4840 Bohler, Gabriel      8 Unattached              5:56.3   11:04.20        
 40 #2673 Matchev, Anton       5 Talbot Eleme            5:56.5   11:04.40        
 41 #2021 Miguez, Juan         8 Belen Jesuit            5:56.8   11:05.00   21   
 42 #2010 San Juan, Austin     6 Alpha Omega             5:56.8   11:05.10        
 43 #2786 Collignon, Keenan    7 Tavares Midd            5:56.9   11:05.20   22   
 44 #2532 Milford, Kennan      6 Maclay School           5:57.0   11:05.40   23   
 45 #2025 Nieto, Rodrigo       8 Belen Jesuit            5:57.6   11:06.60   24   
 46 #2554 McKnight, Bryant     8 Mustang Runn            5:57.7   11:06.80        
 47 #2027 Sanchez, Vicente     7 Belen Jesuit            5:58.1   11:07.40        
 48 #2196 D'Aleo, Jacob        7 Emerald Coas            5:58.1   11:07.40   25   
 49 #4860 Raffinengo, Nicola   6 Unattached              5:58.3   11:07.90        
 50 #2539 Poling, Mickey       8 Marco Island            5:58.4   11:08.00   26   
 51 #2187 Segura, Victor       8 Doral Academ            5:58.7   11:08.60        
 52 #4845 Denson, Trevor       8 Unattached              5:58.8   11:08.70        
 53 #2903 Portocarrero, Yade   8 Top Flight R            5:58.9   11:08.90   27   
 54 #2633 Aubert, Christian    8 Ruckel Middl            5:59.0   11:09.10   28   
 55 #2638 Roberts-Fischer, E   8 Ruckel Middl            5:59.0   11:09.20   29   
 56 #4846 Fortmayer, Derek     7 Unattached              5:59.9   11:10.80        
 57 #2597 Messer, Chris        8 Providence School       5:59.9   11:10.90        
 58 #2525 Hileman, Andrew      5 Lutz Preparatory        6:00.0   11:11.00        
 59 #2588 Rizzo, Jack          8 Panther Nation          6:00.4   11:11.70   30   
 60 #2789 Feezor, Timothy      8 Tavares Midd            6:00.5   11:11.90   31   
 61 #2202 Welbourn, Owen       8 Emerald Coas            6:00.6   11:12.20   32   
 62 #2547 Carreras, Alex       7 Miami Elite             6:00.7   11:12.30        
 63 #2198 Kilpatrick, Alex     7 Emerald Coas            6:01.0   11:12.80   33   
 64 #2401 Zimmerman, Brady     8 Lakeland Hig            6:01.0   11:12.90   34   
 65 #2507 Holz, Alex           8 Liza Jackson            6:01.2   11:13.30   35   
 66 #2983 Quintana, Liam       7 Windy Hill M            6:01.7   11:14.10   36   
 67 #2553 Hodges, Aj           8 Mustang Runn            6:01.9   11:14.60        
 68 #2516 Williams, Arthur (   7 Liza Jackson            6:02.0   11:14.70   37   
 69 #2635 Franklin, Max        8 Ruckel Middl            6:02.0   11:14.70   38   
 70 #2570 Wilson, Weston       8 Oasis Charte            6:02.3   11:15.30        
 71 #2647 Holston, Liam        6 Sanibel School          6:02.6   11:15.90        
 72 #2542 Watt, Jonathan       6 Marco Island            6:02.8   11:16.30   39   
 73 #2345 Bly, Davis           8 Hillsborough            6:03.1   11:16.70        
 74 #2178 Bilger, Luke         5 Destin Middl            6:03.2   11:17.00   40   
 75 #2660 Ortiz, Matthew       8 St. Johns Striders      6:03.3   11:17.10        
 76 #2018 Bryan, Matthew       7 Belen Jesuit            6:03.5   11:17.60        
 77 #2528 Eastman, Maxwell     8 Maclay School           6:03.6   11:17.80   41   
 78 #2990 Turner, John         8 Windy Hill M            6:03.7   11:17.90   42   
 79 #2024 Morasso, Jorge       7 Belen Jesuit            6:04.0   11:18.50        
 80 #2944 Castro, Angel        8 Varsity Lake            6:04.7   11:19.70   43   
 81 #2595 Rivera, Kevin        5 Pirates                 6:04.8   11:19.90   44   
 82 #2311 Almaral, Jose        7 Hammocks Mid            6:05.5   11:21.20   45   
 83 #2352 Pleune, Casey        7 Hillsborough            6:05.7   11:21.70        
 84 #2960 Hayes, Austin        8 West Shore HS           6:05.8   11:21.90   46   
 85 #2596 Sanchez, Dylan       5 Pirates                 6:06.0   11:22.20   47   
 86 #2581 Blostein, Zach       8 Panther Nation          6:06.1   11:22.30   48   
 87 #2504 Garvie, Penton       7 Liza Jackson            6:06.3   11:22.70   49   
 88 #2906 Stallings, Joenath   8 Top Flight R            6:06.4   11:22.90   50   
 89 #2085 Avery, Nathan        8 Challenger M            6:06.5   11:23.20        
 90 #2533 Paredes, Alfredo     8 Maclay School           6:06.9   11:23.90   51   
 91 #2211 Greene, Burch        8 Eye of the T            6:07.7   11:25.30   52   
 92 #2320 Miranda, Seth        8 Hammocks Mid            6:07.8   11:25.60   53   
 93 #2509 Klugh, Adam          7 Liza Jackson            6:08.0   11:25.90   54   
 94 #2527 Deison, Thomas       7 Maclay School           6:08.7   11:27.20   55   
 95 #2213 Martin, Chase        8 Eye of the T            6:09.8   11:29.30   56   
 96 #2548 Nunes, Gabriel       7 Miami Elite             6:10.1   11:29.80        
 97 #4854 McLeod, Lawson       6 Unattached              6:10.6   11:30.70        
 98 #2962 Kent, Jacob          8 West Shore HS           6:11.1   11:31.70   57   
 99 #2651 Connery, Will        6 St. John's E            6:11.2   11:31.90   58   
100 #2312 Arauz, Rolando       8 Hammocks Mid            6:12.5   11:34.40   59   
101 #2882 Manning, David       7 The Prep Schoolers      6:12.9   11:35.10   60   
102 #2897 Canarte, Alvaro      6 Top Flight R            6:13.5   11:36.10   61   
103 #2654 Merrill, Boyd        8 St. John's E            6:13.6   11:36.30   62   
104 #2804 Mancilla, Leonardo   8 Tavares Midd            6:14.0   11:37.10   63   
105 #2947 Garcia, Carlos       8 Varsity Lake            6:14.1   11:37.20   64   
106 #2987 Silva, Nelson        7 Windy Hill M            6:14.2   11:37.40   65   
107 #2643 Mores, Ben           8 Saint Andrew's HS       6:14.5   11:38.00   66   
108 #2622 Little, Damauri      8 Real South A            6:14.7   11:38.40        
109 #2582 Fatovic, Luke        6 Panther Nation          6:14.9   11:38.70   67   
110 #2185 Shackelford, Wesle   8 Destin Middl            6:15.1   11:39.10   68   
111 #2013 Walker, P.J.         8 Alva Middle School      6:15.3   11:39.50        
112 #2179 Cross, Theo          6 Destin Middl            6:15.3   11:39.50   69   
113 #2051 Marshe, Benjamin     8 Bell Creek A            6:16.5   11:41.70   70   
114 #2778 Baird, J.D.          8 Tavares Midd            6:17.3   11:43.20   71   
115 #2982 Picard, Brandon      8 Windy Hill M            6:17.7   11:44.00   72   
116 #2086 Dunn, Preston        8 Challenger M            6:18.6   11:45.70        
117 #2657 Verdisco, Steven     7 St. John's E            6:19.1   11:46.60   73   
118 #2322 Pavon, Rommel        8 Hammocks Mid            6:19.4   11:47.10   74   
119 #2645 Noble, Ian           6 Saint Andrew's HS       6:19.4   11:47.10   75   
120 #2637 Molendyke, Dominic   7 Ruckel Middl            6:20.8   11:49.70   76   
121 #2586 Pierce, Ben          8 Panther Nation          6:20.8   11:49.80   77   
122 #2984 Ritzel, James        8 Windy Hill M            6:21.0   11:50.20   78   
123 #2088 Ringer, Ryan James   8 Challenger M            6:21.3   11:50.80        
124 #2585 Owens, Jabari        8 Panther Nation          6:21.5   11:51.10   79   
125 #2639 Wendell, Todd        6 Ruckel Middl            6:22.1   11:52.20   80   
126 #2398 Pohl, Dalton         8 Lakeland Hig            6:22.1   11:52.20   81   
127 #2126 Pouza, Rowen         6 Conchita Esp            6:22.4   11:52.70        
128 #2224 Hruda, Charles       8 Falcon Track Club       6:22.7   11:53.30   82   
129 #2515 Riley, Marcus        8 Liza Jackson            6:22.7   11:53.40   83   
130 #2210 Deplato, Charlie     7 Eye of the T            6:22.8   11:53.60   84   
131 #2180 Fadida, Daniel       6 Destin Middl            6:23.0   11:53.90   85   
132 #2859 Ghoumari, Logan      8 Terrace Comm            6:23.2   11:54.20   86   
133 #2510 Larkin, Luke         5 Liza Jackson            6:23.5   11:54.80   87   
134 #2991 Vince, Zac           6 Windy Hill M            6:23.7   11:55.20   88   
135 #2535 Barry, Tj            6 Marco Island            6:23.8   11:55.30   89   
136 #2536 Essi, Carson         8 Marco Island            6:24.1   11:55.90   90   
137 #2636 Gallegos, Luis       8 Ruckel Middl            6:24.1   11:56.00   91   
138 #2087 Negron, Sean-Paul    6 Challenger M            6:25.0   11:57.70        
139 #2590 Allen, Riccardo      6 Pirates                 6:25.0   11:57.70   92   
140 #2047 Franklin, Nicholas   8 Bell Creek A            6:25.2   11:58.00   93   
141 #2646 Oliver, William      8 Saint Andrew's HS       6:25.6   11:58.80   94   
142 #2465 Lopez, Johan         6 Lexington Mi            6:26.7   12:00.70        
143 #2895 Aruello, Juan        8 Top Flight R            6:27.0   12:01.30   95   
144 #2954 Regalado, Delmer     7 Varsity Lake            6:27.0   12:01.40   96   
145 #2280 Calderon, Nate       7 Foundation C            6:27.6   12:02.50   97   
146 #4878 Jones, Ben             Unattached              6:28.2   12:03.50        
147 #2002 Carreja, Tyler       8 Academy of H            6:28.3   12:03.80        
148 #2552 Hay, Hawthorne       7 Mustang Runn            6:28.6   12:04.30        
149 #2183 Olsen, Evan          7 Destin Middl            6:28.7   12:04.50   98   
150 #2959 Dickinson, Luke      7 West Shore HS           6:28.8   12:04.60   99   
151 #2201 Weichman, Spencer    7 Emerald Coas            6:29.2   12:05.40  100   
152 #4867 Valenti, Joey        8 Unattached              6:29.4   12:05.90        
153 #2946 Franco, Omar         8 Varsity Lake            6:30.1   12:07.10  101   
154 #2227 Porcher, Townsend    8 Falcon Track Club       6:30.1   12:07.10  102   
155 #2222 Gilliam, Alexander   8 Falcon Track Club       6:30.7   12:08.20  103   
156 #2152 Arias, Marckoz       8 Daniel Jenki            6:31.0   12:08.80  104   
157 #2869 Stewart, Reign       7 Terrace Comm            6:32.4   12:11.40  105   
158 #2400 Shelton, Jonah       8 Lakeland Hig            6:32.5   12:11.60  106   
159 #2854 Callaghan, Dylan     6 Terrace Comm            6:33.3   12:13.00  107   
160 #2161 McClain, Isaiah      6 Daniel Jenki            6:33.7   12:13.90  108   
161 #2397 Nakamura, Jacob      6 Lakeland Hig            6:33.8   12:14.00  109   
162 #2353 Stephens, Anthony    8 Hillsborough            6:34.5   12:15.40        
163 #2223 Greenwood, Jalen     8 Falcon Track Club       6:35.0   12:16.20  110   
164 #2868 Skantze, Alex        7 Terrace Comm            6:35.6   12:17.40  111   
165 #2978 Campbell, Christia   8 Windy Hill M            6:35.7   12:17.50  112   
166 #2238 Lahart, Thomas       7 Family of Ch            6:36.2   12:18.50  113   
167 #2961 Johnson, Christoph   7 West Shore HS           6:36.3   12:18.70  114   
168 #2953 Prescott, Tablik     8 Varsity Lake            6:36.7   12:19.50  115   
169 #2722 Manley, Bryce        8 Tampa Bay Heat          6:37.3   12:20.60        
170 #2313 Carmenaty, Kevin     8 Hammocks Mid            6:37.8   12:21.50  116   
171 #2356 Velasquez, Ernesto   8 Hillsborough            6:38.0   12:21.80        
172 #2612 Tener, Cameron       8 Queen of Pea            6:38.9   12:23.60  117   
173 #4863 Sanchez, Sebastian   6 Unattached              6:39.2   12:24.00        
174 #2482 Mosley, Nathan       7 Literacy Lea            6:39.3   12:24.20  118   
175 #2538 Mertens, Michael     7 Marco Island            6:39.6   12:24.80  119   
176 #2253 Jones, Drew          5 Fish Hawks              6:39.9   12:25.40        
177 #2656 Thomas, Wynne        6 St. John's E            6:40.2   12:26.00  120   
178 #2156 Green, Dawson        6 Daniel Jenki            6:40.3   12:26.20  121   
179 #2160 McClain, Isaac       6 Daniel Jenki            6:41.9   12:29.10  122   
180 #2323 Pedroso, Daniel      8 Hammocks Mid            6:42.1   12:29.40  123   
181 #2186 Tasillo, Will        8 Destin Middl            6:42.1   12:29.50  124   
182 #2228 Robinson, Christop   8 Falcon Track Club       6:42.1   12:29.50  125   
183 #2182 Jones, Joey          7 Destin Middl            6:43.8   12:32.60  126   
184 #2634 Eggers, Thomas       7 Ruckel Middl            6:45.3   12:35.40  127   
185 #2226 Plummer, Jakeim      7 Falcon Track Club       6:45.5   12:35.90  128   
186 #2593 Lugo, Luis           5 Pirates                 6:45.6   12:36.10  129   
187 #2349 Gore, Logan          6 Hillsborough            6:46.4   12:37.50        
188 #2540 Sharp, Eli           8 Marco Island            6:46.8   12:38.20  130   
189 #2200 kruse, carson        8 Emerald Coas            6:46.9   12:38.50  131   
190 #2477 Castelberry, Julie   7 Literacy Lea            6:47.0   12:38.60  132   
191 #4871 White, Terrell       8 Unattached              6:47.2   12:38.90        
192 #2481 Marsh, Malik         8 Literacy Lea            6:47.3   12:39.10  133   
193 #2608 Hanson, Carter       7 Queen of Pea            6:47.7   12:40.00  134   
194 #2653 Hearing, Zach        7 St. John's E            6:49.9   12:44.00  135   
195 #4848 Jennings, Ethan      6 Unattached              6:50.5   12:45.20        
196 #2587 Rhodes, Famous       6 Panther Nation          6:54.5   12:52.60  136   
197 #2004 Tappan, Reece        8 Academy of H            6:55.1   12:53.70        
198 #2326 Villamirzar, David   6 Hammocks Mid            6:55.3   12:54.00  137   
199 #2219 Saucer, John         6 Eye of the T            6:55.3   12:54.10  138   
200 #2121 Gonzalez, Ryan       8 Conchita Esp            6:57.8   12:58.70        
201 #2235 Biehl, Nathan        8 Family of Ch            6:57.8   12:58.80  139   
202 #2591 Capellan, Jose       5 Pirates                 7:00.0   13:02.90  140   
203 #2884 Wilhelm, Chris       8 The Prep Schoolers      7:00.2   13:03.20  141   
204 #2158 Hernandez, Joel      8 Daniel Jenki            7:01.3   13:05.20  142   
205 #2163 Ortega, Armando      7 Daniel Jenki            7:01.3   13:05.20  143   
206 #2726 Nix, Sterling        8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:01.9   13:06.40        
207 #2851 Alvarado, Lucas      6 Terrace Comm            7:02.1   13:06.70  144   
208 #2948 Hernandez, Elias     8 Varsity Lake            7:04.3   13:10.80  145   
209 #2956 Ruiz, Alexander      7 Varsity Lake            7:04.8   13:11.80  146   
210 #2550 Estomos, Isaiah      7 Mustang Runn            7:05.1   13:12.40        
211 #2216 Morse, Gabe          6 Eye of the T            7:05.1   13:12.40  147   
212 #2611 Parker, Luke         6 Queen of Pea            7:05.8   13:13.70  148   
213 #2165 Peraza, Angel        8 Daniel Jenki            7:06.1   13:14.20  149   
214 #2348 Foster, Logan        8 Hillsborough            7:06.5   13:15.00        
215 #2878 Davis, Justin        7 The Prep Schoolers      7:06.6   13:15.20  150   
216 #2239 Sawchuk, Nicholas    8 Family of Ch            7:07.1   13:16.00  151   
217 #2236 Brogno, Wade         8 Family of Ch            7:07.9   13:17.60  152   
218 #2862 Howat, Grant         7 Terrace Comm            7:08.6   13:18.90  153   
219 #2705 Black, Austin        7 Tampa Bay Heat          7:10.1   13:21.70        
220 #2218 Patterson, Mason     6 Eye of the T            7:10.6   13:22.70  154   
221 #2009 Young, Ty            8 Advantage Academy       7:12.2   13:25.60        
222 #2594 Plaza, Chris         6 Pirates                 7:13.0   13:27.10  155   
223 #2870 Thompson, John Dav   8 Terrace Comm            7:13.8   13:28.50  156   
224 #2642 Mehler, Chase        6 Saint Andrew's HS       7:15.0   13:30.80  157   
225 #2592 Castro, Adolfo       6 Pirates                 7:15.6   13:32.00  158   
226 #2076 Krueger, Brice       6 Carrollwood             7:16.0   13:32.60        
227 #2881 Hill, Jeffrey        6 The Prep Schoolers      7:18.5   13:37.30  159   
228 #2003 Doherty, Sean        7 Academy of H            7:18.6   13:37.60        
229 #2199 kilpatrick, lawson   6 Emerald Coas            7:18.7   13:37.70  160   
230 #2115 Bezos, Marcelo       7 Conchita Esp            7:18.8   13:37.90        
231 #2252 Harris, Jake         9 Fish Hawks              7:19.0   13:38.20        
232 #2056 Ramos-Wilson, Arlo   7 Bell Creek A            7:21.6   13:43.10  161   
233 #2281 Cooney, Pierson      7 Foundation C            7:23.7   13:47.10  162   
234 #2049 Hillbrands, Joel     6 Bell Creek A            7:24.0   13:47.60  163   
235 #2391 Dawes, Christopher   8 Lakeland Hig            7:24.2   13:48.00  164   
236 #2234 Bay, Carson          6 Family of Ch            7:24.9   13:49.20  165   
237 #2050 Hillbrands, Nathan   8 Bell Creek A            7:26.3   13:51.90  166   
238 #2965 Whitson, Jonathan    8 West Shore HS           7:28.2   13:55.50  167   
239 #2964 Vento, Diego         7 West Shore HS           7:31.0   14:00.70  168   
240 #2295 Vasquez, Christian   6 Foundation C            7:31.5   14:01.50  169   
241 #2605 Alexander, Luke      6 Queen of Pea            7:36.2   14:10.40  170   
242 #2641 Casper, Robert       7 Saint Andrew's HS       7:37.1   14:12.10  171   
243 #2284 Harmer, Tolken       6 Foundation C            7:39.2   14:15.90  172   
244 #2655 Polaszek, Aidan      5 St. John's E            7:39.6   14:16.70  173   
245 #2644 Mores, Caleb         6 Saint Andrew's HS       7:40.4   14:18.20  174   
246 #2607 Fleming, Evan        8 Queen of Pea            7:41.8   14:20.80  175   
247 #2392 Fitzsimmons, Ashto   6 Lakeland Hig            7:42.1   14:21.40  176   
248 #2480 Maron, Parker        5 Literacy Lea            7:42.3   14:21.70  177   
249 #2652 Gordon, David        6 St. John's E            7:43.4   14:23.70  178   
250 #2048 Graham, Logan        7 Bell Creek A            7:43.7   14:24.40  179   
251 #2963 Matta, Alex          7 West Shore HS           7:43.9   14:24.70  180   
252 #2276 Bemis, Jackson       6 Foundation C            7:45.6   14:27.80  181   
253 #2390 Childers, Kevin Re   8 Lakeland Hig            7:46.0   14:28.60  182   
254 #2291 Riley, Dorian        5 Foundation C            7:49.8   14:35.60  183   
255 #2054 Peak, Justin         7 Bell Creek A            7:52.3   14:40.30  184   
256 #2478 Gardeiff, Nick       7 Literacy Lea            7:53.1   14:41.80  185   
257 #2610 Monahan, Conor       6 Queen of Pea            8:02.7   14:59.80  186   
258 #2237 Koenck, Cj           4 Family of Ch            8:03.3   15:00.80  187   
259 #2484 Tupper, Sean         7 Literacy Lea            8:05.8   15:05.50  188   
260 #2476 Buzbee, Levi         6 Literacy Lea            8:10.7   15:14.60  189   
261 #2609 Hartge, Matthew      6 Queen of Pea            8:13.7   15:20.30  190   
262 #2293 Ross, Jaxon          5 Foundation C            8:36.6   16:02.90  191   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     47    4    5    8   10   20   21   24           
      Total Time:    53:17.30                                                     
         Average:    10:39.46                                                     
   2 Tavares Middle School        92   12   13   14   22   31   63   71           
      Total Time:    54:44.60                                                     
         Average:    10:56.92                                                     
   3 Maclay School                93    1    9   19   23   41   51   55           
      Total Time:    54:01.60                                                     
         Average:    10:48.32                                                     
   4 Top Flight Runners Club     167   11   18   27   50   61   95                
      Total Time:    55:49.00                                                     
         Average:    11:09.80                                                     
   5 Liza Jackson Preparatory    192   17   35   37   49   54   83   87           
      Total Time:    56:13.60                                                     
         Average:    11:14.72                                                     
   6 Emerald Coast Middle Scho   205   15   25   32   33  100  131  160           
      Total Time:    56:31.20                                                     
         Average:    11:18.24                                                     
   7 Panther Nation              228    6   30   48   67   77   79  136           
      Total Time:    56:34.20                                                     
         Average:    11:18.84                                                     
   8 Marco Island Charter Midd   247    3   26   39   89   90  119  130           
      Total Time:    56:35.20                                                     
         Average:    11:19.04                                                     
   9 Ruckel Middle School        251   28   29   38   76   80   91  127           
      Total Time:    57:14.90                                                     
         Average:    11:26.98                                                     
  10 Windy Hill Middle School    293   36   42   65   72   78   88  112           
      Total Time:    57:43.60                                                     
         Average:    11:32.72                                                     
  11 Eye of the Tiger Running    346   16   52   56   84  138  147  154           
      Total Time:    58:35.90                                                     
         Average:    11:43.18                                                     
  12 Hammocks Middle School      347   45   53   59   74  116  123  137           
      Total Time:    58:29.80                                                     
         Average:    11:41.96                                                     
  13 Destin Middle School at R   360   40   68   69   85   98  124  126           
      Total Time:    58:34.00                                                     
         Average:    11:42.80                                                     
  14 The Prep Schoolers          360    2    7   60  141  150  159                
      Total Time:    58:45.40                                                     
         Average:    11:45.08                                                     
  15 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho   419   43   64   96  101  115  145  146           
      Total Time:    59:24.90                                                     
         Average:    11:52.98                                                     
  16 St. John's Episcopal Day    448   58   62   73  120  135  173  178           
      Total Time:  1:00:04.80                                                     
         Average:    12:00.96                                                     
  17 Pirates                     452   44   47   92  129  140  155  158           
      Total Time:  1:00:18.80                                                     
         Average:    12:03.76                                                     
  18 West Shore HS               483   46   57   99  114  167  168  180           
      Total Time:  1:01:12.40                                                     
         Average:    12:14.48                                                     
  19 Lakeland Highlands Middle   494   34   81  106  109  164  176  182           
      Total Time:  1:01:18.70                                                     
         Average:    12:15.74                                                     
  20 Falcon Track Club           522   82  102  103  110  125  128                
      Total Time:  1:00:54.30                                                     
         Average:    12:10.86                                                     
  21 Terrace Community Middle    553   86  105  107  111  144  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:01:42.70                                                     
         Average:    12:20.54                                                     
  22 Saint Andrew's HS           563   66   75   94  157  171  174                
      Total Time:  1:03:06.80                                                     
         Average:    12:37.36                                                     
  23 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   597  104  108  121  122  142  143  149           
      Total Time:  1:02:23.20                                                     
         Average:    12:28.64                                                     
  24 Bell Creek Academy Middle   653   70   93  161  163  166  179  184           
      Total Time:  1:05:02.30                                                     
         Average:    13:00.46                                                     
  25 Family of Christ Christia   720  113  139  151  152  165  187                
      Total Time:  1:05:40.10                                                     
         Average:    13:08.02                                                     
  26 Queen of Peace Academy      744  117  134  148  170  175  186  190           
      Total Time:  1:06:48.50                                                     
         Average:    13:21.70                                                     
  27 Literacy Leadership Techn   745  118  132  133  177  185  188  189           
      Total Time:  1:06:45.40                                                     
         Average:    13:21.08                                                     
  28 Foundation Christian Acad   781   97  162  169  172  181  183  191           
      Total Time:  1:08:34.80                                                     
         Average:    13:42.96
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2412 Spann-Shabazz, Dom   7 Lauderdale L            6:17.8   11:44.20    1   
  2 #2411 Spann, Daishon       8 Lauderdale L            6:34.9   12:16.00    2   
  3 #2410 Powell, Valencia     8 Lauderdale L            6:46.9   12:38.40    3   
  4 #2169 Adams, Lauren        7 Destin Middl            6:58.2   12:59.50        
  5 #2613 Dray, Savannah       7 Real Life Ch            7:00.8   13:04.30        
  6 #2521 McLeod, Melody       6 Lutz Preparatory        7:10.2   13:21.90        
  7 #4838 Wortinger, Zoe       5 Unattached              7:10.8   13:23.00        
  8 #2414 Thompson, Kenua      6 Lauderdale L            7:14.1   13:29.20    4   
  9 #2370 Kanarek, Adriana     8 Httr Tornadoes          7:15.3   13:31.30        
 10 #2330 Brooks, Kylee        8 Hillsborough            7:17.4   13:35.30        
 11 #2894 Williams, Jamesha    7 Top Flight R            7:18.6   13:37.60        
 12 #2366 Cafaro, Mia          7 Httr Tornadoes          7:24.8   13:49.00        
 13 #2830 Casale, Emily        7 Terrace Comm            7:27.5   13:54.10    5   
 14 #2621 Gibbs, Kalyn         5 Real South A            7:30.2   13:59.10        
 15 #2245 Rohm, Natalie        5 Fish Hawks              7:31.1   14:00.80        
 16 #2751 Hinderer, Brianna    7 Tavares Midd            7:31.1   14:00.90    6   
 17 #2485 Garvie, Amelia       6 Liza Jackson            7:31.8   14:02.20        
 18 #2768 Peebles, Gracie      8 Tavares Midd            7:33.0   14:04.40    7   
 19 #2752 Huskey, Megan        7 Tavares Midd            7:34.0   14:06.20    8   
 20 #2078 Lantz, Sofia         5 Central Flor            7:34.9   14:07.90        
 21 #4812 Gordon, Madison      6 Unattached              7:36.0   14:10.00        
 22 #2523 Torres, Jessica      6 Lutz Preparatory        7:36.3   14:10.60        
 23 #2299 Baumgartner, Juan    8 Hammocks Mid            7:36.4   14:10.80    9   
 24 #2459 Sanchez, Elizabeth   6 Lexington Mi            7:37.0   14:11.80        
 25 #2776 Wright, Erika        8 Tavares Midd            7:37.2   14:12.20   10   
 26 #2837 Harrigan, Brooke     8 Terrace Comm            7:40.0   14:17.50   11   
 27 #2374 Pagan, Dayanara      7 Kathleen Mid            7:40.4   14:18.10        
 28 #2892 Seymour-newton, Ra   8 Top Flight R            7:41.4   14:20.00        
 29 #4805 Campbell, Brianna    8 Unattached              7:41.7   14:20.50        
 30 #2969 Ferhat, Nadia        7 Windy Hill M            7:42.2   14:21.50        
 31 #2888 Carly, Davis         8 Top Flight R            7:43.2   14:23.40        
 32 #2935 Jaime, Jennifer      7 Varsity Lake            7:48.9   14:34.10   12   
 33 #2891 Ruiz, Jade           7 Top Flight R            7:49.4   14:34.90        
 34 #2302 Martinez, Alondra    7 Hammocks Mid            7:50.4   14:36.80   13   
 35 #2774 Whitaker, Kaycie     8 Tavares Midd            7:51.2   14:38.30   14   
 36 #2832 Dicecco, Bella       7 Terrace Comm            7:51.5   14:38.90   15   
 37 #2744 Bybee, Shaela        7 Tavares Midd            7:53.2   14:42.10   16   
 38 #2759 Mancilla, Rocio      7 Tavares Midd            7:54.3   14:44.00   17   
 39 #2836 Goode, Chandler      8 Terrace Comm            7:56.2   14:47.60   18   
 40 #2409 Piere-Louis, Carla   7 Lauderdale L            7:57.7   14:50.40   19   
 41 #2406 Marquze, Empress     6 Lauderdale L            7:59.4   14:53.50   20   
 42 #2403 Coleman, Toni        6 Lauderdale L            8:04.4   15:02.90   21   
 43 #2695 Orozco, Hannah       5 Tampa Bay Heat          8:04.4   15:02.90   22   
 44 #2755 Libreros, Pamela     7 Tavares Midd            8:04.5   15:03.10        
 45 #2177 Tasillo, Lauren      8 Destin Middl            8:04.7   15:03.40        
 46 #2691 Manley, Ashlyn       5 Tampa Bay Heat          8:06.0   15:05.90   23   
 47 #2847 Stoffer, Divina      6 Terrace Comm            8:06.3   15:06.50   24   
 48 #2934 Carrillo, Emily      8 Varsity Lake            8:07.1   15:07.90   25   
 49 #2439 Tritschler, Sydney   6 Lawton Chile            8:08.4   15:10.30        
 50 #2814 Filkin, Lina         5 Tavares Patr            8:08.5   15:10.50        
 51 #2746 Chandler, Lydia      6 Tavares Midd            8:08.5   15:10.60        
 52 #2560 Titi, Grace          8 Oasis Charte            8:10.5   15:14.20        
 53 #2756 Lolly, Cindy         8 Tavares Midd            8:11.8   15:16.70        
 54 #2084 Waddell, Georgia     7 Challenger M            8:12.7   15:18.40        
 55 #4825 Miller, Destiny      6 Unattached              8:13.1   15:19.20        
 56 #2574 Logan, Alexis        6 Panther Nation          8:14.4   15:21.60        
 57 #2750 Hegwood, Mary Jane   6 Tavares Midd            8:15.9   15:24.40        
 58 #2846 Small, Cate          8 Terrace Comm            8:18.9   15:30.00   26   
 59 #2307 Ospina, Vanesa       8 Hammocks Mid            8:20.2   15:32.30   27   
 60 #2519 Haas, Michaela       6 Lutz Preparatory        8:22.0   15:35.80        
 61 #2764 Mirageas, Mia        8 Tavares Midd            8:24.0   15:39.50        
 62 #2029 Ammann, Adrienne     6 Bell Creek A            8:24.2   15:39.90   28   
 63 #2408 McCormick, Sharale   6 Lauderdale L            8:27.9   15:46.80        
 64 #2616 Rowe, Eliza          6 Real Life Ch            8:29.6   15:49.90        
 65 #2246 Rohm, Regina         6 Fish Hawks              8:30.0   15:50.70        
 66 #2831 Chavailier, Alyssa   8 Terrace Comm            8:32.3   15:55.00   29   
 67 #2841 Long, Jillian        7 Terrace Comm            8:33.6   15:57.40        
 68 #2753 Imbrenda, Sarah      6 Tavares Midd            8:34.7   15:59.30        
 69 #2835 Glynn, Sacha         7 Terrace Comm            8:35.3   16:00.50        
 70 #2522 Owen, Grace          6 Lutz Preparatory        8:35.9   16:01.60        
 71 #2849 Vaupel, Jessica      6 Terrace Comm            8:36.5   16:02.70        
 72 #2761 Medina, Tita         7 Tavares Midd            8:42.1   16:13.10        
 73 #2742 Betts, Kayla         8 Tavares Midd            8:43.2   16:15.30        
 74 #2937 Kallin, Erin         8 Varsity Lake            8:48.8   16:25.60   30   
 75 #2614 Fallon, Reilly       7 Real Life Ch            8:50.5   16:28.80        
 76 #2034 Foster, Marissa      8 Bell Creek A            8:52.0   16:31.60   31   
 77 #2435 Norsworthy, Isabel   6 Lawton Chile            8:54.5   16:36.30        
 78 #2558 Lambert, Taylor      6 Oasis Charte            8:55.0   16:37.30        
 79 #2149 Rodriguez, Maribel   7 Daniel Jenki            8:55.3   16:37.80   32   
 80 #2819 Smith, Kiara         5 Tavares Patr            8:55.7   16:38.50        
 81 #2773 Trejo, Dhalia        6 Tavares Midd            8:57.3   16:41.50        
 82 #2758 Lozano, Melissa      7 Tavares Midd            8:57.9   16:42.70        
 83 #2301 Chirinos, Isabella   8 Hammocks Mid            8:59.8   16:46.10   33   
 84 #2144 Luongo, Melissa      7 Daniel Jenki            9:03.7   16:53.40   34   
 85 #4814 Hammond, Rebekah     5 Unattached              9:05.8   16:57.40        
 86 #2816 Gotfraind, Abby      5 Tavares Patr            9:06.7   16:59.10        
 87 #2136 Conrad, Abbey        6 Daniel Jenki            9:07.4   17:00.40   35   
 88 #2402 Byfeild, Junya       6 Lauderdale L            9:09.0   17:03.30        
 89 #2386 Ritter, Meigan       6 Lakeland Hig            9:10.5   17:06.10        
 90 #2834 Frick, Anna          6 Terrace Comm            9:15.8   17:16.00        
 91 #2405 Irving, Aaliyah      6 Lauderdale L            9:16.6   17:17.50        
 92 #2139 Glass, Abigail       7 Daniel Jenki            9:17.5   17:19.20   36   
 93 #2040 Hall, Alaina         6 Bell Creek A            9:18.9   17:21.70   37   
 94 #2649 Jones, Shaelyn       6 Seffner Chri            9:20.4   17:24.50        
 95 #2745 Campbell, Hadlie     8 Tavares Midd            9:22.5   17:28.50        
 96 #2833 Driesse, Olivia      8 Terrace Comm            9:24.1   17:31.50        
 97 #2775 Wolf, Taylor         7 Tavares Midd            9:24.8   17:32.70        
 98 #2432 Longaberger, Alexi   8 Lawton Chile            9:25.7   17:34.40        
 99 #2817 Mallona, Tessa       5 Tavares Patr            9:26.3   17:35.60        
100 #2939 Persaud, Miranda     8 Varsity Lake            9:30.0   17:42.40   38   
101 #2407 McClutten, Jitteri   8 Lauderdale L            9:30.7   17:43.80        
102 #2648 Bardin, Natalie      6 Seffner Chri            9:31.1   17:44.60        
103 #2749 Foster-Lueallen, S   6 Tavares Midd            9:32.4   17:46.90        
104 #2747 Cutter, Elizabeth    6 Tavares Midd            9:33.6   17:49.20        
105 #4877 Stidham, Rylie         Unattached              9:35.2   17:52.20        
106 #2309 Restrepo, Laura      8 Hammocks Mid            9:35.9   17:53.40   39   
107 #2041 Rackard, Asia        6 Bell Creek A            9:37.0   17:55.50   40   
108 #2850 Zelenka, Abby        8 Terrace Comm            9:37.7   17:56.80        
109 #2766 O'Connor, Sydney     8 Tavares Midd            9:38.2   17:57.80        
110 #2148 Ramirez, Amber       6 Daniel Jenki            9:40.6   18:02.30   41   
111 #2413 Thomas, Adrienne     6 Lauderdale L            9:41.3   18:03.60        
112 #2843 Rigby-dorsey, Zaki   6 Terrace Comm            9:42.6   18:05.90        
113 #2678 Cook, Delana         8 Tampa Bay Heat          9:43.8   18:08.20   42   
114 #2769 Ramirez, Omaris      6 Tavares Midd            9:46.9   18:13.90        
115 #2036 Gauta, Elana         8 Bell Creek A            9:48.6   18:17.20   43   
116 #2757 Lora, Abby           8 Tavares Midd            9:52.3   18:24.00        
117 #2848 Vance, Sydnee        8 Terrace Comm            9:52.9   18:25.10        
118 #2306 Ortiz, Victoria      8 Hammocks Mid            9:58.8   18:36.10   44   
119 #2096 Salehi, Anna         7 Centurion TC           10:00.7   18:39.70        
120 #2033 Elexa, King          6 Bell Creek A           10:03.5   18:44.90   45   
121 #2684 Hendricks, Samanth   7 Tampa Bay Heat         10:08.7   18:54.70   46   
122 #2907 Alvord, Hailey       7 Trinity Scho           10:20.4   19:16.50        
123 #2150 Rosaria, Kyra        6 Daniel Jenki           10:21.5   19:18.50   47   
124 #2329 Bhatt, Sarah         8 Hillsborough           10:23.3   19:21.80        
125 #2842 Mathur, Shreya       8 Terrace Comm           10:24.1   19:23.40        
126 #2383 Keener, Michelle     7 Lakeland Hig           10:25.8   19:26.40        
127 #2942 Rispoli, Kaitlyn     8 Varsity Lake           10:27.4   19:29.50   48   
128 #2692 Martin, Madison      8 Tampa Bay Heat         10:31.4   19:36.90   49   
129 #2913 Moody, Jordan        6 Trinity Scho           10:58.3   20:27.00        
130 #4879 Vanmter, Kasey         Varsity Lake           10:58.7   20:27.80   50   
131 #2767 Paynter, Alyssa      8 Tavares Midd           11:04.8   20:39.20        
132 #2243 Harris, Sarah        6 Fish Hawks             11:06.5   20:42.30        
133 #2244 Kriz, Aunalisa       8 Fish Hawks             11:14.0   20:56.40        
134 #2378 Anderson, Victoria   6 Lakeland Hig           11:15.5   20:59.20        
135 #2433 Longaberger, Alyss   7 Lawton Chile           11:18.1   21:04.00        
136 #2151 Scarvers, Eniyah     8 Daniel Jenki           11:20.0   21:07.50   51   
137 #2037 Gonzalez, Joried     7 Bell Creek A           11:23.9   21:14.80   52   
138 #2840 Leary, Victoria      8 Terrace Comm           11:24.3   21:15.50        
139 #2698 Roses, Samantha      6 Tampa Bay Heat         11:36.3   21:38.00   53   
140 #2696 Reitemeyer, Joanna   6 Tampa Bay Heat         11:37.7   21:40.50   54   
141 #2681 Crosby, Abigail      4 Tampa Bay Heat         12:08.5   22:37.90        
142 #2145 Moore, Aubrey        7 Daniel Jenki           12:37.3   23:31.70        
143 #2762 Mendez, Raquel       7 Tavares Midd           12:39.4   23:35.60        
144 #2763 Mendez, Rebekah      7 Tavares Midd           12:46.9   23:49.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lauderdale Lakes Middle S    29    1    2    3    4   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:04:58.20                                                     
         Average:    12:59.64                                                     
   2 Tavares Middle School        45    6    7    8   10   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:11:02.00                                                     
         Average:    14:12.40                                                     
   3 Terrace Community Middle     73    5   11   15   18   24   26   29           
      Total Time:  1:12:44.60                                                     
         Average:    14:32.92                                                     
   4 Hammocks Middle School      121    9   13   27   33   39   44                
      Total Time:  1:18:59.40                                                     
         Average:    15:47.88                                                     
   5 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho   153   12   25   30   38   48   50                
      Total Time:  1:23:19.50                                                     
         Average:    16:39.90                                                     
   6 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   178   32   34   35   36   41   47   51           
      Total Time:  1:25:53.10                                                     
         Average:    17:10.62                                                     
   7 Bell Creek Academy Middle   179   28   31   37   40   43   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:25:45.90                                                     
         Average:    17:09.18                                                     
   8 Tampa Bay Heat              182   22   23   42   46   49   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:26:48.60                                                     
         Average:    17:21.72
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2425 Ramsay, Robert       8 Lauderdale L            5:58.7   11:08.60    1   
  2 #2364 Ashebo, Josepf       8 Holy Comfort            5:59.4   11:09.80        
  3 #2796 Knab, Logan          8 Tavares Midd            6:06.3   11:22.80    2   
  4 #2565 Faulkner, Brenden    7 Oasis Charte            6:07.1   11:24.20    3   
  5 #2422 Jean, Jimpson        8 Lauderdale L            6:08.4   11:26.60    4   
  6 #2080 Kossler, Kolten      8 Central Flor            6:09.2   11:28.20        
  7 #2424 Jospeh, Felder       8 Lauderdale L            6:11.4   11:32.30    5   
  8 #2418 Garcia, Pedro        8 Lauderdale L            6:11.5   11:32.40    6   
  9 #2015 Aguzzi, Cesar        8 Belen Jesuit            6:14.7   11:38.50        
 10 #2419 Guillame, Jeremiah   6 Lauderdale L            6:14.9   11:38.80    7   
 11 #2421 Hayles, Winston      8 Lauderdale L            6:17.5   11:43.60    8   
 12 #2792 Hegwood, Robert      8 Tavares Midd            6:19.6   11:47.60    9   
 13 #2022 Miguez, Lucas        8 Belen Jesuit            6:19.8   11:47.90        
 14 #2429 Wallace, Jordan      8 Lauderdale L            6:21.2   11:50.50   10   
 15 #2568 Sabo, Michael        8 Oasis Charte            6:21.4   11:50.90   11   
 16 #2977 Braland, Bryce       8 Windy Hill M            6:22.0   11:52.10   12   
 17 #2416 Duruo, Elijah        8 Lauderdale L            6:22.3   11:52.50        
 18 #2988 Sreekrisenjee, Jus   8 Windy Hill M            6:25.5   11:58.60   13   
 19 #2318 L'Amoreaux, Malcol   8 Hammocks Mid            6:26.3   12:00.10   14   
 20 #2981 Machinski, Tate      7 Windy Hill M            6:26.4   12:00.20   15   
 21 #2517 Zheng, Nick          8 Liza Jackson            6:27.5   12:02.30   16   
 22 #2566 Febles, Dominic      7 Oasis Charte            6:27.6   12:02.40   17   
 23 #2777 Babington, Jackson   6 Tavares Midd            6:27.6   12:02.40   18   
 24 #2019 Lee, John            7 Belen Jesuit            6:28.2   12:03.50        
 25 #2023 Morasso, Eduardo     7 Belen Jesuit            6:29.3   12:05.60        
 26 #2059 Hassel, Ben          8 Bonita Sprin            6:31.7   12:10.10   19   
 27 #2423 Jones, Cyenjay       8 Lauderdale L            6:32.1   12:10.90        
 28 #2062 Mendes, Alex         7 Bonita Sprin            6:33.1   12:12.80   20   
 29 #2900 Montoya, Brandon     8 Top Flight R            6:33.3   12:13.00   21   
 30 #2802 Luna, Mark           8 Tavares Midd            6:33.6   12:13.60   22   
 31 #2979 Dasilva, Ryan        8 Windy Hill M            6:33.9   12:14.20   23   
 32 #2417 English, Enzio       7 Lauderdale L            6:35.8   12:17.80        
 33 #2511 Murray, Aubrey       7 Liza Jackson            6:35.9   12:17.90   24   
 34 #2497 Brewer, Timothy      6 Liza Jackson            6:36.0   12:18.10   25   
 35 #2495 Brainerd, Dillan     6 Liza Jackson            6:37.8   12:21.50   26   
 36 #2800 Lozano, Abram        7 Tavares Midd            6:38.1   12:22.10   27   
 37 #2321 Mojica, Carlos       8 Hammocks Mid            6:38.3   12:22.40   28   
 38 #2314 Delanuez, Iverson    6 Hammocks Mid            6:38.5   12:22.80   29   
 39 #2986 Seda, Julian         6 Windy Hill M            6:39.7   12:25.10   30   
 40 #2012 Vazquez, Kevin       7 Alva Middle School      6:40.0   12:25.60        
 41 #2500 Clark, David         8 Liza Jackson            6:40.9   12:27.30   31   
 42 #2426 Shell, Keshon        8 Lauderdale L            6:41.0   12:27.50        
 43 #2324 Rodriguez, Marco     8 Hammocks Mid            6:41.2   12:27.80   32   
 44 #2989 Staton, Jackson      6 Windy Hill M            6:41.8   12:28.90   33   
 45 #2100 Haak, Christopher    8 Centurion TC            6:42.1   12:29.40   34   
 46 #2461 Drzymala, Colby      7 Lexington Mi            6:43.1   12:31.40   35   
 47 #2506 Holbrook, Cooper     6 Liza Jackson            6:43.5   12:32.10   36   
 48 #2325 Ugarte, Sebastian    8 Hammocks Mid            6:43.8   12:32.60   37   
 49 #2783 Caballero, Diego     8 Tavares Midd            6:44.0   12:33.00   38   
 50 #2315 Hernandez, Santiag   8 Hammocks Mid            6:44.0   12:33.10   39   
 51 #4857 Mustari, Anthony     7 Unattached              6:44.1   12:33.30        
 52 #2083 St. Lewis, Jevae     5 Central Flor            6:44.4   12:33.70        
 53 #2985 Samaroo, Arvinda     8 Windy Hill M            6:44.7   12:34.30   40   
 54 #2102 Page, Braden         7 Centurion TC            6:46.2   12:37.20   41   
 55 #2904 Rojas, Jorge         7 Top Flight R            6:46.9   12:38.40   42   
 56 #2513 Petermann, Spencer   6 Liza Jackson            6:47.1   12:38.80   43   
 57 #2787 Davies, Bradley      6 Tavares Midd            6:47.4   12:39.40   44   
 58 #2785 Castaneda, Javier    8 Tavares Midd            6:47.6   12:39.80        
 59 #2464 Jackson, Bradley     7 Lexington Mi            6:47.7   12:40.00   45   
 60 #4873 Priewski, Nolan        Unattached              6:47.9   12:40.30        
 61 #2976 Barth, Will          6 Windy Hill M            6:48.0   12:40.50        
 62 #2319 Martinez, Josmel     8 Hammocks Mid            6:49.6   12:43.40   46   
 63 #2864 Maguire, Grady       6 Terrace Comm            6:50.3   12:44.70   47   
 64 #2564 Ellis, Britton       8 Oasis Charte            6:51.7   12:47.30   48   
 65 #2444 Garvey, Ronnie       8 Lawton Chile            6:51.8   12:47.50   49   
 66 #2181 Hickok, Carson       6 Destin Middl            6:52.1   12:48.10        
 67 #2099 Haak, Alex           8 Centurion TC            6:52.1   12:48.10   50   
 68 #2430 Ware, Tyjuan         7 Lauderdale L            6:52.2   12:48.30        
 69 #2376 Folds, Gatlin        6 Kathleen Mid            6:52.7   12:49.20        
 70 #2377 Pagan, Luis          6 Kathleen Mid            6:52.7   12:49.20        
 71 #2980 Johnson, Lewis       6 Windy Hill M            6:53.3   12:50.30        
 72 #2571 Zivkovic, Jake       7 Oasis Charte            6:54.1   12:51.80   51   
 73 #2415 Casseus, Axel        8 Lauderdale L            6:54.1   12:51.90        
 74 #2420 Hayles, Mark         6 Lauderdale L            6:54.2   12:52.10        
 75 #2343 Bhatt, Ethan         6 Hillsborough            6:54.6   12:52.80        
 76 #2512 Newton, Hunter       6 Liza Jackson            6:57.0   12:57.30        
 77 #2795 Keeling, Eli         6 Tavares Midd            6:57.2   12:57.60        
 78 #2929 Solano, Sebastian    7 Trinity Scho            6:57.2   12:57.60   52   
 79 #2427 Stewart, Cordell     7 Lauderdale L            6:57.5   12:58.20        
 80 #2154 Conrad, Andrew       6 Daniel Jenki            6:59.0   13:00.90   53   
 81 #2784 Carter, Clayton      6 Tavares Midd            6:59.1   13:01.20        
 82 #2468 Wilkerwicz, Micah    7 Lexington Mi            6:59.6   13:02.20   54   
 83 #2350 Harris, Dakota       7 Hillsborough            7:00.6   13:04.00        
 84 #2466 Roberts, Braxton     7 Lexington Mi            7:01.0   13:04.70   55   
 85 #2853 Berardi, Ryan        8 Terrace Comm            7:01.7   13:06.00   56   
 86 #2428 Stewart, Craig       6 Lauderdale L            7:03.5   13:09.30        
 87 #2462 Hagen, Bryce         8 Lexington Mi            7:03.7   13:09.70   57   
 88 #2949 Louis, Woodmaer      8 Varsity Lake            7:04.4   13:11.10   58   
 89 #2493 Amiel, Tyler         5 Liza Jackson            7:07.6   13:17.10        
 90 #2097 Bolton, Dallas       7 Centurion TC            7:08.1   13:18.00   59   
 91 #2798 Lopez, Brandon       8 Tavares Midd            7:08.4   13:18.60        
 92 #2801 Lucas, Kyle          7 Tavares Midd            7:09.0   13:19.60        
 93 #2589 Rukes, Sebastian     8 Panther Nation          7:10.4   13:22.20        
 94 #2794 Ikensaa, Christian   8 Tavares Midd            7:10.6   13:22.60        
 95 #2496 Brewer, Josh         8 Liza Jackson            7:11.1   13:23.60        
 96 #2922 Johnson, Graham      7 Trinity Scho            7:12.0   13:25.20   60   
 97 #2955 Rodriguez, Abraham   8 Varsity Lake            7:12.5   13:26.20   61   
 98 #2502 Garrett, Dylan       7 Liza Jackson            7:15.3   13:31.30        
 99 #2508 Johnson, Luke        6 Liza Jackson            7:15.6   13:31.90        
100 #2447 Moore, Brendan       7 Lawton Chile            7:15.6   13:32.00   62   
101 #2856 Colbath, Gabe        8 Terrace Comm            7:15.7   13:32.10   63   
102 #2066 Tucker, Cole         7 Bonita Sprin            7:17.3   13:35.10   64   
103 #2101 Mitchell, Noah       7 Centurion TC            7:18.4   13:37.20   65   
104 #2779 Behm, Christian      6 Tavares Midd            7:18.5   13:37.30        
105 #2583 O'Brien, Chase       6 Panther Nation          7:19.0   13:38.20        
106 #2808 Purdy, Clayton       6 Tavares Midd            7:19.3   13:38.90        
107 #2782 Burris, Luke         6 Tavares Midd            7:22.2   13:44.30        
108 #2442 Elkins, Cade         6 Lawton Chile            7:22.3   13:44.50   66   
109 #2184 Pierce, Luke         7 Destin Middl            7:23.5   13:46.70        
110 #2861 Harrigan, Zach       6 Terrace Comm            7:23.5   13:46.70   67   
111 #2857 Dicecco, Nicholas    8 Terrace Comm            7:24.8   13:49.10   68   
112 #2569 Sanford, Zach        8 Oasis Charte            7:25.3   13:50.10   69   
113 #2215 Morse, Aaron         6 Eye of the T            7:25.8   13:50.90   70   
114 #2249 Bernaldo, Ricky      7 Fish Hawks              7:26.4   13:52.10        
115 #2930 Vaknin, Noah         6 Trinity Scho            7:27.2   13:53.60   71   
116 #2905 Seymour-newton, Ja   7 Top Flight R            7:28.2   13:55.50   72   
117 #2501 Fulton, Matthew      7 Liza Jackson            7:28.6   13:56.20        
118 #2901 Perdomo, Adrian      6 Top Flight R            7:29.5   13:57.90   73   
119 #2714 Eskut, Andrew        6 Tampa Bay Heat          7:29.7   13:58.30   74   
120 #2212 Hudson, Timothy      7 Eye of the T            7:29.9   13:58.60   75   
121 #2063 Reidy, Gavin         8 Bonita Sprin            7:31.0   14:00.70   76   
122 #2272 Abel, Santiago       8 Foundation C            7:31.1   14:00.80   77   
123 #2992 Wolsefer, Eli        6 Windy Hill M            7:31.9   14:02.40        
124 #2945 Castro, Kevin        6 Varsity Lake            7:33.4   14:05.20   78   
125 #2526 Mastrorio, Matthew   5 Lutz Preparatory        7:34.4   14:07.00        
126 #2494 Bludau, Ethan        6 Liza Jackson            7:34.8   14:07.70        
127 #2797 Leal, Jesus          6 Tavares Midd            7:37.4   14:12.50        
128 #2524 Cunningham, Gavin    5 Lutz Preparatory        7:37.6   14:12.90        
129 #2514 Poole, Jake          5 Liza Jackson            7:37.9   14:13.50        
130 #2805 Martin, Trystan      8 Tavares Midd            7:38.9   14:15.40        
131 #2580 Aguiar, Gabriel      8 Panther Nation          7:39.6   14:16.70        
132 #2807 Nash, Cj             8 Tavares Midd            7:39.7   14:16.80        
133 #2155 Gonzalez, Lorenzo    8 Daniel Jenki            7:40.0   14:17.40   79   
134 #2157 Hendrix, Gregory     6 Daniel Jenki            7:40.0   14:17.50   80   
135 #2065 Smith, Caleb         7 Bonita Sprin            7:40.2   14:17.80   81   
136 #2617 Bruton, Joshua       7 Real Life Ch            7:40.5   14:18.40        
137 #2166 Ramirez, Victor      6 Daniel Jenki            7:40.6   14:18.60   82   
138 #2164 Paul, Jonathan       7 Daniel Jenki            7:42.1   14:21.30   83   
139 #2503 Garrett, John Mich   6 Liza Jackson            7:42.5   14:22.00        
140 #2950 Morales, A'Jarion    6 Varsity Lake            7:43.5   14:23.90   84   
141 #2567 Rico, Alvaro         7 Oasis Charte            7:43.7   14:24.40   85   
142 #2347 Cherry, Brennan      6 Hillsborough            7:43.8   14:24.50        
143 #2732 Rowlette, Grant      8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:44.2   14:25.30   86   
144 #2952 Peckham, Kyle        6 Varsity Lake            7:44.6   14:25.90   87   
145 #2799 Lopez, Daniel        6 Tavares Midd            7:44.7   14:26.20        
146 #2811 Waller, Austin       7 Tavares Midd            7:45.7   14:28.10        
147 #2395 Mazure, Gavon        6 Lakeland Hig            7:46.5   14:29.50   88   
148 #2731 Roses, Brandon       8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:47.7   14:31.80   89   
149 #2740 White, Zach          8 Tampa Bay Heat          7:51.3   14:38.50   90   
150 #2060 Hassel, Nate         7 Bonita Sprin            7:52.3   14:40.40   91   
151 #2793 Hoag, Riley          7 Tavares Midd            7:54.1   14:43.70        
152 #2446 Hutchins, Joseph     7 Lawton Chile            7:54.9   14:45.10   92   
153 #2866 Perkins, Jackson     6 Terrace Comm            7:55.9   14:47.10   93   
154 #2618 Capellan, Efrain     7 Real Life Ch            7:56.2   14:47.70        
155 #2045 Barnes, Donovan      6 Bell Creek A            7:57.2   14:49.40   94   
156 #2327 Walker, Brady        7 Hammocks Mid            7:59.7   14:54.20        
157 #2214 McLean, Kyler        7 Eye of the T            8:00.0   14:54.70   95   
158 #2951 Morris, Devon        8 Varsity Lake            8:00.2   14:55.00   96   
159 #2055 Radar, Christian     6 Bell Creek A            8:02.2   14:58.80   97   
160 #2250 Bernaldo, Ryan       6 Fish Hawks              8:02.4   14:59.20        
161 #2217 Morse, Zach          6 Eye of the T            8:02.8   15:00.00   98   
162 #2317 Jaramillo, Miguel    6 Hammocks Mid            8:08.3   15:10.10        
163 #2803 Maclean, Cameron     7 Tavares Midd            8:09.3   15:12.10        
164 #2729 Richards, Landon     5 Tampa Bay Heat          8:10.0   15:13.40   99   
165 #2865 Micallef, Frank      6 Terrace Comm            8:11.4   15:16.00  100   
166 #2445 Hammond, Jack        7 Lawton Chile            8:12.0   15:17.10  101   
167 #2354 Sutherland, Jakob    5 Hillsborough            8:12.4   15:17.80        
168 #2867 Rodriguez, Nichola   6 Terrace Comm            8:13.4   15:19.70        
169 #2925 Mesa, Joseph         8 Trinity Scho            8:14.0   15:20.80  102   
170 #2053 Naki, Rackard        7 Bell Creek A            8:14.9   15:22.40  103   
171 #2052 Messerli, Aiden      6 Bell Creek A            8:15.4   15:23.40  104   
172 #2104 Spidell, Ryan        8 Centurion TC            8:16.8   15:26.10  105   
173 #2706 Brown, Caleb         7 Tampa Bay Heat          8:17.3   15:27.00  106   
174 #2855 Channels, Austin     8 Terrace Comm            8:17.9   15:28.00        
175 #2282 DiPiazza, Dominic    6 Foundation C            8:20.5   15:33.00  107   
176 #2283 Gonzales, Ismael     8 Foundation C            8:20.7   15:33.20  108   
177 #2724 McLaughlin, Daniel   6 Tampa Bay Heat          8:21.8   15:35.30  109   
178 #2736 Schosek, John        5 Tampa Bay Heat          8:22.3   15:36.20        
179 #2733 Russo, Micah         6 Tampa Bay Heat          8:26.3   15:43.70        
180 #2399 Richardson, Jonath   6 Lakeland Hig            8:26.7   15:44.50  110   
181 #2220 Sawyer, Ethan        7 Eye of the T            8:27.2   15:45.40  111   
182 #2054 Peak, Justin         7 Bell Creek A            8:32.2   15:54.70  112   
183 #2924 Mangione, Anthony    8 Trinity Scho            8:40.2   16:09.70  113   
184 #2008 Torres, Diego        7 Advantage Academy       8:43.0   16:14.80        
185 #2248 Bedrosian, Isaac     5 Fish Hawks              8:46.4   16:21.20        
186 #2860 Hancock, Cooper      7 Terrace Comm            8:46.9   16:22.20        
187 #2902 Portocarrero, Nico   6 Top Flight R            8:49.1   16:26.30  114   
188 #2721 Mancuso, Dillon      5 Tampa Bay Heat          8:49.2   16:26.50        
189 #2788 Feezor, John Danie   6 Tavares Midd            8:50.7   16:29.20        
190 #2153 Arwood, Ryan         8 Daniel Jenki            8:53.6   16:34.60  115   
191 #2396 McDowell, Aidan      6 Lakeland Hig            8:54.3   16:36.00  116   
192 #2388 Araiza, Adam         7 Lakeland Hig            8:55.1   16:37.50  117   
193 #2275 Arocha, Andrew       6 Foundation C            8:58.0   16:42.90  118   
194 #2858 Driesse, Kendall     8 Terrace Comm            8:58.8   16:44.30        
195 #2708 Cook, Caleb          5 Tampa Bay Heat          9:00.3   16:47.10        
196 #4851 Kavanagh, Andrew     6 Unattached              9:00.8   16:48.10        
197 #2449 Phelan, Jacob        6 Lawton Chile            9:05.9   16:57.50  119   
198 #2709 Cook, Daniel         7 Tampa Bay Heat          9:06.7   16:59.10        
199 #2498 Buchanan, Jackson    6 Liza Jackson            9:08.1   17:01.70        
200 #2046 Barnett, Sean        6 Bell Creek A            9:15.9   17:16.20  120   
201 #2441 Ceranic, Josh        7 Lawton Chile            9:20.1   17:24.00  121   
202 #2926 O'Brian, Robert      6 Trinity Scho            9:21.2   17:26.00  122   
203 #2286 Lynch, Jacob         6 Foundation C            9:22.3   17:28.20  123   
204 #2289 Riggins, Jacob       7 Foundation C            9:26.2   17:35.30  124   
205 #2443 Gainer, Liam         7 Lawton Chile            9:33.0   17:48.00        
206 #2810 Smith, Robert        6 Tavares Midd            9:42.2   18:05.30        
207 #2713 Drennan, Griffin     5 Tampa Bay Heat          9:44.8   18:10.10        
208 #2812 Whitaker, Gage       6 Tavares Midd            9:46.7   18:13.60        
209 #2928 Smith, Connor        5 Trinity Scho            9:59.6   18:37.60  125   
210 #2251 Cherry, Jackson      7 Fish Hawks             10:07.4   18:52.20        
211 #2288 Ortiz, Zachary       7 Foundation C           10:08.7   18:54.70  126   
212 #2274 Arango, Beau         6 Foundation C           10:18.3   19:12.50        
213 #2719 Hill, Xander         7 Tampa Bay Heat         10:26.5   19:27.70        
214 #2727 Paskert, Cj          8 Tampa Bay Heat         10:42.6   19:57.80        
215 #2918 Cummings, A.J.       5 Trinity Scho           10:50.0   20:11.60        
216 #2389 Bretz, Brock         8 Lakeland Hig           10:57.2   20:25.10  127   
217 #2739 Vargus, Andy         6 Tampa Bay Heat         10:59.8   20:29.90        
218 #2393 Guerrier, Miles      6 Lakeland Hig           11:10.3   20:49.50  128   
219 #2394 Love, Gavin          6 Lakeland Hig           11:16.6   21:01.10  129   
220 #2791 Hart, Gavin          7 Tavares Midd           11:27.2   21:21.00        
221 #2923 Lozada, Nathaniel    5 Trinity Scho           11:35.2   21:35.80        
222 #2712 Dorsey, Hondo        6 Tampa Bay Heat         12:07.8   22:36.60        
223 #2715 Fisher, Nathan       5 Tampa Bay Heat         12:50.1   23:55.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lauderdale Lakes Middle S    23    1    4    5    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:    57:18.70                                                     
         Average:    11:27.74                                                     
   2 Tavares Middle School        78    2    9   18   22   27   38   44           
      Total Time:    59:48.50                                                     
         Average:    11:57.70                                                     
   3 Windy Hill Middle School     93   12   13   15   23   30   33   40           
      Total Time:  1:00:30.20                                                     
         Average:    12:06.04                                                     
   4 Liza Jackson Preparatory    122   16   24   25   26   31   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:01:27.10                                                     
         Average:    12:17.42                                                     
   5 Oasis Charter Middle Scho   130    3   11   17   48   51   69   85           
      Total Time:  1:00:56.60                                                     
         Average:    12:11.32                                                     
   6 Hammocks Middle School      140   14   28   29   32   37   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:01:45.70                                                     
         Average:    12:21.14                                                     
   7 Lexington Middle School     246   35   45   54   55   57                     
      Total Time:  1:04:28.00                                                     
         Average:    12:53.60                                                     
   8 Centurion TC                249   34   41   50   59   65  105                
      Total Time:  1:04:49.90                                                     
         Average:    12:57.98                                                     
   9 Bonita Springs Middle Sch   260   19   20   64   76   81   91                
      Total Time:  1:06:16.50                                                     
         Average:    13:15.30                                                     
  10 Terrace Community Middle    301   47   56   63   67   68   93  100           
      Total Time:  1:06:58.60                                                     
         Average:    13:23.72                                                     
  11 Top Flight Runners Club     322   21   42   72   73  114                     
      Total Time:  1:09:11.10                                                     
         Average:    13:50.22                                                     
  12 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho   368   58   61   78   84   87   96                
      Total Time:  1:09:32.30                                                     
         Average:    13:54.46                                                     
  13 Lawton Chiles Middle Acad   370   49   62   66   92  101  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:10:06.20                                                     
         Average:    14:01.24                                                     
  14 Daniel Jenkins Middle Sch   377   53   79   80   82   83  115                
      Total Time:  1:10:15.70                                                     
         Average:    14:03.14                                                     
  15 Trinity School for Childr   398   52   60   71  102  113  122  125           
      Total Time:  1:11:46.90                                                     
         Average:    14:21.38                                                     
  16 Tampa Bay Heat              438   74   86   89   90   99  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:12:47.30                                                     
         Average:    14:33.46                                                     
  17 Eye of the Tiger Running    449   70   75   95   98  111                     
      Total Time:  1:13:29.60                                                     
         Average:    14:41.92                                                     
  18 Bell Creek Academy Middle   510   94   97  103  104  112  120                
      Total Time:  1:16:28.70                                                     
         Average:    15:17.74                                                     
  19 Foundation Christian Acad   533   77  107  108  118  123  124  126           
      Total Time:  1:19:18.10                                                     
         Average:    15:51.62                                                     
  20 Lakeland Highlands Middle   558   88  110  116  117  127  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:23:52.60                                                     
         Average:    16:46.52
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 2000 Meter Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
  1 #2619 Burgess, Jaellene   W4 Real South A            6:38.1    8:14.70        
  2 #4822 McAnally, Lauren    W4 Unattached              7:08.8    8:52.90        
  3 #4820 Kavanagh, Samantha  W4 Unattached              7:09.6    8:53.80        
  4 #4832 Shonk, Joey         W4 Unattached              7:10.9    8:55.50        
  5 #4813 Hamilton, Emma      W4 Unattached              7:27.1    9:15.60        
  6 #2669 Tanner, Anwyn       W4 Talbot Eleme            7:37.5    9:28.50        
  7 #2334 Harris, Carolyn     W4 Hillsborough            7:43.8    9:36.30        
  8 #2813 Dunn, Jaylin        W4 Tavares Patr            8:01.0    9:57.70        
  9 #2601 Vassou, Anjali      W4 Queen of Pea            8:05.6   10:03.40        
 10 #2520 Mcleod, Lilly       W4 Lutz Preparatory        8:11.1   10:10.30        
 11 #2676 Brown, Jessica      W4 Tampa Bay Heat          8:20.5   10:22.00    1   
 12 #2821 White, Sara         W4 Tavares Patr            8:24.2   10:26.50        
 13 #2261 Brennick, Olivia    W2 Foundation C            8:29.2   10:32.70        
 14 #2694 McLaughlin, Laura   W3 Tampa Bay Heat          8:33.0   10:37.50    2   
 15 #2679 Cook, Taya          W3 Tampa Bay Heat          8:35.3   10:40.30    3   
 16 #2701 Sainsbury, Lucy     W3 Tampa Bay Heat          8:36.4   10:41.70    4   
 17 #2271 Walker, Kaydence    W3 Foundation C            8:45.2   10:52.60        
 18 #2815 Foster, Ava         W4 Tavares Patr            8:55.8   11:05.80        
 19 #2820 White, Felicity     W4 Tavares Patr            9:03.1   11:14.90        
 20 #2675 Brake, Morgan       W4 Tampa Bay Heat          9:32.2   11:51.10    5   
 21 #2247 Rohm, Renee         W2 Fish Hawks              9:47.5   12:10.10        
 22 #2682 Crosby, Anna Lee    W4 Tampa Bay Heat          9:51.1   12:14.50    6   
 23 #2703 Yuhas, Grassen      W3 Tampa Bay Heat         10:21.9   12:52.80    7   
 24 #2623 pereira, Melissa    W3 Riverview Run club     10:29.5   13:02.30        
 25 #2625 tuthill, megan      W4 Riverview Run club     10:49.1   13:26.60        
 26 #2699 Russo, Faith        W4 Tampa Bay Heat         11:12.8   13:56.10        
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
  1 #2661 Thurber, Chase      M4 St. Johns Striders      6:22.3    7:55.10        
  2 #2826 Novack, Riley       M4 Tavares Patr            6:36.4    8:12.60        
  3 #2662 Yates, Miles        M4 St. Johns Striders      6:41.5    8:18.90        
  4 #2342 Ballard, Liam       M4 Hillsborough            6:41.7    8:19.20        
  5 #2242 Schilling, Thomas   M4 First Baptis            6:48.7    8:27.90        
  6 #2824 Hernandez, Sebasti  M4 Tavares Patr            6:53.2    8:33.50        
  7 #2483 Nipper, Trace       M4 Literacy Lea            7:19.9    9:06.60        
  8 #2346 Cherry, Aaron       M4 Hillsborough            7:20.3    9:07.10        
  9 #4850 kamen, zack         M3 Unattached              7:24.0    9:11.70        
 10 #2827 Scheller, WilliamS  M4 Tavares Patr            7:26.4    9:14.70        
 11 #2823 Fontanez, Leonardo  M5 Tavares Patr            7:31.1    9:20.60        
 12 #2737 Turner, Aaron       M4 Tampa Bay Heat          7:34.1    9:24.30    1   
 13 #4855 milford, james dav  M4 Unattached              7:38.4    9:29.60        
 14 #2672 Judge, William      M3 Talbot Eleme            7:38.5    9:29.70        
 15 #4874 Hegwood, Jaiden      M Unattached              7:44.4    9:37.10        
 16 #2479 Leafers, Sam        M3 Literacy Lea            7:46.7    9:40.00        
 17 #2285 Hunter, Eian        M4 Foundation C            7:54.6    9:49.80        
 18 #2241 Miles, Jason        M4 First Baptis            7:56.8    9:52.50        
 19 #4861 Rains, Benjamin     M3 Unattached              8:15.2   10:15.30        
 20 #2103 Parker, Isaiah      M4 Centurion TC            8:17.3   10:18.00        
 21 #2738 Vargas, Javier      M3 Tampa Bay Heat          8:24.3   10:26.70    2   
 22 #2728 Reitemeyer, Peter   M4 Tampa Bay Heat          8:41.1   10:47.60    3   
 23 #2290 Riggins, Samuel     M3 Foundation C            8:45.9   10:53.50        
 24 #2707 Coleman, Kenny      M4 Tampa Bay Heat          8:52.6   11:01.80    4   
 25 #2704 Belisario, Joseph   M4 Tampa Bay Heat          9:04.9   11:17.10    5   
 26 #2718 Hill, Gavin         M4 Tampa Bay Heat          9:16.6   11:31.60    6   
 27 #4875 Hegwood, Angel       M Unattached              9:18.1   11:33.50        
 28 #4876 Fallon, Jake         M Unattached              9:20.3   11:36.20        
 29 #2735 Rutherford, Charle  M3 Tampa Bay Heat          9:46.0   12:08.20    7   
 30 #2734 Rutherford, Benjam  M4 Tampa Bay Heat         10:11.3   12:39.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2000 Run                                                            
   1 Tampa Bay Heat               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    52:57.50                                                     
         Average:    10:35.50                                                     
Results - Women 2000 Run                                                          
   1 Tampa Bay Heat               15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:    54:12.60                                                     
         Average:    10:50.52
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2014 FLYRA MS Championships - 11/1/2014                      
                             Holloway Park, Lakeland                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 1000 Meter Run CC Open
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 1000 Run                                                          
  1 #2620 Ferrell, Leandra    W2 Real South A            6:41.7    4:09.60        
  2 #4833 Smith, Jada         W2 Unattached              7:04.9    4:24.00        
  3 #4823 McLeod, Ryann       W3 Unattached              7:14.2    4:29.80        
  4 #4828 Poling, Margaret    W2 Unattached              7:49.6    4:51.80        
  5 #2267 Repp, Evie          W2 Foundation C            8:06.4    5:02.20        
  6 #4835 Szabla, Reyne       W0 Unattached              8:25.7    5:14.20        
  7 #2341 Stephens, Skylah    W1 Hillsborough            8:29.1    5:16.30        
  8 #2260 Bemis, Scarlet      W1 Foundation C            8:33.6    5:19.10        
  9 #2332 Friedman, Micah     W2 Hillsborough            8:37.3    5:21.40        
 10 #2659 Yates, Zoe          W2 St. Johns Striders      8:56.6    5:33.40        
 11 #2328 Ballard, Meaghan    W1 Hillsborough            8:58.5    5:34.60        
 12 #2702 VonDemBussche, Ade  W1 Tampa Bay Heat          9:14.1    5:44.30        
 13 #2266 Repp, Andy          W0 Foundation C            9:54.9    6:09.60        
 14 #2697 Reitemeyer, Mary    W1 Tampa Bay Heat         11:28.4    7:07.70        
 15 #4815 Hart, Ryenn         W7 Unattached             11:36.2    7:12.60        
 16 #2677 Cook, Chloe         W2 Tampa Bay Heat         13:01.7    8:05.70        
Results - Men 1000 Run                                                            
  1 #2674 Matchev, Philip     M2 Talbot Eleme            6:30.5    4:02.60        
  2 #2671 Ferreira, Antonni   M2 Talbot Eleme            6:38.5    4:07.60        
  3 #2292 Riley, Julian       M1 Foundation C            6:49.0    4:14.10    1   
  4 #4880 Hileman, David       M Unattached              7:13.8    4:29.50        
  5 #4872 Wortinger, J.J.     M2 Unattached              7:31.6    4:40.60        
  6 #2355 Velasquez, Elijah   M2 Hillsborough            7:37.6    4:44.30        
  7 #2344 Bhatt, Jacob        M2 Hillsborough            8:01.6    4:59.20        
  8 #2720 Hudson, Coby        M2 Tampa Bay Heat          8:16.8    5:08.70    2   
  9 #2828 Von Maxey, Alex     M2 Tavares Patr            8:22.3    5:12.10        
 10 #2725 McLaughlin, Luke    M0 Tampa Bay Heat          8:26.3    5:14.60    3   
 11 #2287 Nowacki, Liam       M0 Foundation C            8:46.1    5:26.90    4   
 12 #4868 Vazquez, Antonio   M-- Unattached              8:46.5    5:27.10        
 13 #2711 Costner, Samuel     M2 Tampa Bay Heat          8:46.6    5:27.20    5   
 14 #2716 Fisher, Nicholas    M2 Tampa Bay Heat          8:49.0    5:28.70    6   
 15 #2273 Adams, Ryan         M2 Foundation C            8:53.7    5:31.60    7   
 16 #4865 Smith, Julian       M1 Unattached              8:56.0    5:33.00        
 17 #2277 Bemis, Liam         M1 Foundation C            9:01.7    5:36.60    8   
 18 #2296 Walker, Nicholas    M2 Foundation C            9:16.7    5:45.90    9   
 19 #4869 Vazquez, Armando   M-- Unattached              9:24.8    5:50.90        
 20 #2717 Hendricks, Jacob    M0 Tampa Bay Heat          9:42.3    6:01.80   10   
 21 #4852 Lund, Evan          M0 Unattached              9:47.0    6:04.70        
 22 #2730 Roses, Aiden        M0 Tampa Bay Heat         10:17.1    6:23.40   11   
 23 #2741 Yuhas, Gage         M0 Tampa Bay Heat         11:47.3    7:19.50   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 1000 Run                                                            
   1 Tampa Bay Heat               26    2    3    5    6   10   11   12           
      Total Time:    27:21.00                                                     
         Average:     5:28.20                                                     
   2 Foundation Christian Acad    29    1    4    7    8    9                     
      Total Time:    26:35.10                                                     
         Average:     5:19.02

MF-Athletic