George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 eorge Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree - 9/26/2015                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park- Lakeland, FL                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4654 English, Emily         George Jenki            6:42.0   20:48.80    1   
  2 #4662 Jung, Victoria         George Jenki            6:42.1   20:49.10    2   
  3 #5393 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony                 6:44.9   20:57.80    3   
  4 #5318 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud               6:44.9   20:57.90    4   
  5 #4611 Gomez, Cristal         Frostproof              6:48.1   21:07.80    5   
  6 #5347 McLaughlin, Emma       Tampa Bay Heat          6:50.0   21:13.70    6   
  7 #4436 Alexandra, Sublett     Boone (Orlando)         6:50.4   21:14.90    7   
  8 #4804 Hicks, Allison         Harmony                 6:54.7   21:28.20    8   
  9 #5171 Palechor, Juliette     P.K. Yonge (            6:56.3   21:33.20    9   
 10 #4885 Lyden, Caroline Ad     Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:00.7   21:46.80   10   
 11 #5311 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud               7:04.7   21:59.30   11   
 12 #5020 Lespasio, Raquel       Manatee (Bradenton)     7:10.4   22:17.00   12   
 13 #5170 Merced-Calderon, D     P.K. Yonge (            7:11.6   22:20.80   13   
 14 #4656 Gonzalez, Juanita      George Jenki            7:12.4   22:23.20   14   
 15 #5018 Britt, Sydney          Manatee (Bradenton)     7:13.9   22:27.80   15   
 16 #5319 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud               7:15.6   22:33.10   16   
 17 #5268 Werd, Madalyn          Santa Fe Cat            7:15.7   22:33.40   17   
 18 #4460 West, Ebony            Boone (Orlando)         7:16.4   22:35.60   18   
 19 #4664 Kurtz, Sydney          George Jenki            7:17.0   22:37.70   19   
 20 #4888 Prieto, Arianna        Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:21.1   22:50.30   20   
 21 #4620 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof              7:21.5   22:51.50   21   
 22 #5346 Mancuso, Samantha      Tampa Bay Heat          7:24.1   22:59.60   22   
 23 #4741 Young, Claire          Haines City             7:24.4   23:00.60   23   
 24 #4661 Johnson, Casey         George Jenki            7:25.4   23:03.70   24   
 25 #4652 Deandrade, Maria       George Jenki            7:26.1   23:05.70   25   
 26 #5164 Herron, Laci           P.K. Yonge (            7:26.9   23:08.20   26   
 27 #4673 Rodriquez, Gabriel     George Jenki            7:27.1   23:08.80   27   
 28 #4447 Jessica, Dolan         Boone (Orlando)         7:27.4   23:09.80   28   
 29 #4929 Mcfatridge, Michel     Lake Region             7:28.7   23:13.90   29   
 30 #4893 Valencia, Chelsey      Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:30.0   23:18.10   30   
 31 #4457 Schneeberger, Hann     Boone (Orlando)         7:31.1   23:21.30   31   
 32 #4734 Keown, Zoe             Haines City             7:31.6   23:22.80   32   
 33 #4678 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenki            7:33.9   23:30.20        
 34 #4659 Harper, Abigail        George Jenki            7:36.0   23:36.60        
 35 #5017 Barnes, Kendall        Manatee (Bradenton)     7:39.4   23:47.10   33   
 36 #4733 Ibanez, Jaydeen        Haines City             7:40.2   23:49.80   34   
 37 #4674 Sanders, Taylor        George Jenki            7:40.5   23:50.60        
 38 #4450 Kiara, Zambrana        Boone (Orlando)         7:40.6   23:51.00   35   
 39 #4766 Miramontes, Brenda     Hardee (Wauchula)       7:41.9   23:54.90   36   
 40 #4456 Samantha, Schultz      Boone (Orlando)         7:42.3   23:56.10   37   
 41 #4932 Saddler, Alexis        Lake Region             7:42.4   23:56.40   38   
 42 #4454 Pabon, Raenna          Boone (Orlando)         7:42.9   23:58.10   39   
 43 #5200 Hernandez, Clare       Pasco (Dade City)       7:43.4   23:59.60   40   
 44 #5305 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud               7:43.6   24:00.20   41   
 45 #5289 Blazek, Jessica        South Lake (            7:43.8   24:00.70        
 46 #4517 Weishaar, Tatum        Cardinal Moo            7:45.4   24:05.70   42   
 47 #5316 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud               7:47.9   24:13.60   43   
 48 #5175 Schlafke, Luisa        P.K. Yonge (            7:48.5   24:15.40   44   
 49 #5377 Catrett, Brooke        Winter Haven            7:49.3   24:17.80   45   
 50 #4882 Knox, Molly            Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:49.7   24:19.20   46   
 51 #4875 Bourdon, Jacquelin     Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:50.4   24:21.20   47   
 52 #5313 Rodriguez, Hazel       St. Cloud               7:50.5   24:21.70   48   
 53 #4604 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof              7:50.8   24:22.70   49   
 54 #4801 Cabral, Isabella       Harmony                 7:52.8   24:28.70   50   
 55 #4963 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales              7:54.3   24:33.40   51   
 56 #4655 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenki            7:55.0   24:35.50        
 57 #5321 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud               7:55.5   24:37.20   52   
 58 #5052 Shade, Sami            McKeel Academy          7:55.9   24:38.30   53   
 59 #4937 Trinidad, Karina       Lake Region             7:56.9   24:41.50   54   
 60 #5224 Edge, Nautica          Poinciana               7:58.8   24:47.40        
 61 #4419 Jacques, Cidney        Auburndale              7:58.8   24:47.40        
 62 #4876 Burchell, Addie        Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:58.9   24:47.60   55   
 63 #4480 Jackson, Brianna       Cambridge Ch            7:58.9   24:47.70        
 64 #5345 Kennedy, Kara          Tampa Bay Heat          7:59.4   24:49.20   56   
 65 #4464 Salzano, Cora          Brooks DeBar            8:02.1   24:57.80        
 66 #4332 MacRae, Autum          Southeast (B            8:02.6   24:59.20        
 67 #4540 Alejandra, Bahena      Celebration             8:03.0   25:00.50   57   
 68 #5250 Norton, Jacqueline     Ridge Commun            8:03.5   25:02.00   58   
 69 #4775 Vazquez, Perla         Hardee (Wauchula)       8:04.0   25:03.60   59   
 70 #4437 Ariel, D'Angellilo     Boone (Orlando)         8:04.2   25:04.20        
 71 #4430 D Amelio, Christin     Booker (Sarasota)       8:05.5   25:08.30        
 72 #4618 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof              8:06.2   25:10.50   60   
 73 #5043 Jones, Raquel          McKeel Academy          8:07.5   25:14.50   61   
 74 #5205 Perez, Alexis          Pasco (Dade City)       8:07.5   25:14.60   62   
 75 #4605 Aguilar, Kimberly      Frostproof              8:10.1   25:22.40   63   
 76 #5041 Henrikson, Ashton      McKeel Academy          8:11.0   25:25.40   64   
 77 #4445 Gil, Andrea            Boone (Orlando)         8:12.2   25:29.10        
 78 #5199 Ferguson, Ciera        Pasco (Dade City)       8:12.3   25:29.50   65   
 79 #4513 Skirball, Jessie       Cardinal Moo            8:12.6   25:30.40   66   
 80 #4836 Bell, Hannah           Keswick Chri            8:13.9   25:34.20   67   
 81 #5348 Turner, Amber          Tampa Bay Heat          8:15.0   25:37.80   68   
 82 #5055 Spivey, Faith          McKeel Academy          8:15.9   25:40.50   69   
 83 #5202 Logan, Brooke          Pasco (Dade City)       8:16.0   25:40.80   70   
 84 #5398 Katie, Truex           Boone (Orlando)         8:16.6   25:42.60        
 85 #5054 Spivey, Carrli         McKeel Academy          8:16.9   25:43.80   71   
 86 #4935 Seefeldt, Katherin     Lake Region             8:17.1   25:44.20   72   
 87 #4805 Jacobsen, Elizabet     Harmony                 8:17.5   25:45.50   73   
 88 #4928 louis, yvena           Lake Region             8:21.1   25:56.70   74   
 89 #5050 Rogers, Heather        McKeel Academy          8:24.9   26:08.60   75   
 90 #4808 Palmer, Emily          Harmony                 8:25.9   26:11.50   76   
 91 #4504 Crager, Shaylee        Cardinal Moo            8:26.8   26:14.30   77   
 92 #4940 zamarripa, samanth     Lake Region             8:26.8   26:14.40   78   
 93 #5048 Moerschbacher, Kat     McKeel Academy          8:27.4   26:16.30   79   
 94 #5087 Jorge, Mairim          New Dimensio            8:27.7   26:17.20   80   
 95 #5042 Jones, Hallie          McKeel Academy          8:27.8   26:17.50        
 96 #4807 Ogden, Abbigail        Harmony                 8:27.9   26:17.70   81   
 97 #5021 Lipton, Abigail        Manatee (Bradenton)     8:29.0   26:21.20   82   
 98 #4616 Perez, Gisel           Frostproof              8:29.9   26:24.10   83   
 99 #4764 Lopez, Edith           Hardee (Wauchula)       8:32.3   26:31.40   84   
100 #4990 Antis, Dana            Largo                   8:32.5   26:32.20   85   
101 #5197 Chambers, Hannah       Pasco (Dade City)       8:32.6   26:32.60   86   
102 #5004 Wable, Dayita          Largo                   8:33.5   26:35.10   87   
103 #4773 Salazar, Lillian       Hardee (Wauchula)       8:33.5   26:35.40   88   
104 #4608 Brown, Lauren          Frostproof              8:33.8   26:36.30   89   
105 #4806 Muralles, London       Harmony                 8:36.0   26:43.00   90   
106 #5046 Marchant, Jada         McKeel Academy          8:36.7   26:45.30        
107 #4777 White, Karley          Hardee (Wauchula)       8:37.1   26:46.50   91   
108 #5206 Sinka, Kaleigh         Pasco (Dade City)       8:38.8   26:51.70   92   
109 #5282 Webber, Chloe          Sarasota Christian      8:39.9   26:55.20        
110 #5339 Adkins, Savannah       Tampa Bay Heat          8:42.4   27:02.80   93   
111 #4999 Mastrogiovanni, Je     Largo                   8:43.6   27:06.70   94   
112 #4768 Paz, Lucero            Hardee (Wauchula)       8:44.7   27:09.90   95   
113 #5025 Zeppi, Katreyna        Manatee (Bradenton)     8:45.1   27:11.30   96   
114 #5265 MacQueen, Victoria     Santa Fe Cat            8:45.3   27:11.80   97   
115 #4542 Cruz-lopez, Valeri     Celebration             8:45.3   27:12.00   98   
116 #5247 Cranston, Tiffany      Ridge Commun            8:45.7   27:13.30   99   
117 #4503 Ceravolo, Anna         Cardinal Moo            8:46.7   27:16.30  100   
118 #4331 Hrycyk, Katrina        Southeast (B            8:47.0   27:17.20        
119 #4567 Wheeler, abi           City of Life            8:47.6   27:19.00  101   
120 #5343 Jones, Teagan          Tampa Bay Heat          8:47.6   27:19.10  102   
121 #5245 Addison, Aniya         Ridge Commun            8:48.0   27:20.20  103   
122 #4512 Shipe, Tristan         Cardinal Moo            8:48.1   27:20.60  104   
123 #4478 Badmus, Gabriella      Cambridge Ch            8:48.2   27:20.90        
124 #4564 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            8:49.3   27:24.20  105   
125 #4735 Lopez, Bianca          Haines City             8:49.9   27:26.10  106   
126 #5291 Strealy, Gillian       South Lake (            8:50.4   27:27.80        
127 #4506 France, Kristin        Cardinal Moo            8:52.6   27:34.60  107   
128 #4810 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony                 8:53.1   27:36.20        
129 #4938 Villes, Ashlynn        Lake Region             8:53.1   27:36.20  108   
130 #4874 Border, Kristina       Lake Nona (Orlando)     8:54.5   27:40.60  109   
131 #4330 Santiago, Ashuanti     City of Life            8:55.6   27:43.90  110   
132 #4994 Coblentz, Zia          Largo                   8:55.8   27:44.40  111   
133 #5198 Christian, Daniell     Pasco (Dade City)       9:01.0   28:00.70  112   
134 #5312 Miller, Della          St. Cloud               9:01.2   28:01.40        
135 #4510 Meegan, Melanie        Cardinal Moo            9:04.0   28:09.90  113   
136 #4740 Williams, Hadiya       Haines City             9:05.5   28:14.80  114   
137 #5023 Walter, Anna           Manatee (Bradenton)     9:05.9   28:15.90  115   
138 #5176 Silvey, Scotlyn        P.K. Yonge (            9:06.1   28:16.40  116   
139 #4772 Resendez, Raquel       Hardee (Wauchula)       9:08.0   28:22.30  117   
140 #4861 Nagel, Bailey          Lake Gibson             9:08.1   28:22.80  118   
141 #5391 Rowe, Destiny          Haines City             9:09.6   28:27.50  119   
142 #4328 Shoemaker, Kayla       City of Life            9:10.8   28:31.20  120   
143 #5376 Balz, Julia            Winter Haven            9:13.5   28:39.50  121   
144 #4577 Aviles, Veronica       Fort Meade              9:14.4   28:42.40        
145 #5340 Cook, Abigail          Tampa Bay Heat          9:14.6   28:42.90  122   
146 #4840 Kullman, Megan         Keswick Chri            9:15.6   28:46.20  123   
147 #4579 Jaimes, Leticia        Fort Meade              9:17.8   28:53.00        
148 #4841 Leuthold, Abigail      Keswick Chri            9:18.3   28:54.40  124   
149 #4965 Sepulaveda, Sarita     Lake Wales              9:19.0   28:56.60  125   
150 #4507 France, Lauren         Cardinal Moo            9:19.0   28:56.70        
151 #5230 Vargas, Angelica       Poinciana               9:19.7   28:58.80        
152 #5281 Schwartz, Aleah        Sarasota Christian      9:21.9   29:05.50        
153 #5024 Walter, Victoria       Manatee (Bradenton)     9:22.1   29:06.10  126   
154 #5248 Harris, Niyah          Ridge Commun            9:22.5   29:07.40  127   
155 #5264 Fazekas, Christie      Santa Fe Cat            9:23.0   29:09.10  128   
156 #4859 Medina, Tahlia         Lake Gibson             9:23.9   29:11.70  129   
157 #4761 Cisneros, Mercades     Hardee (Wauchula)       9:24.4   29:13.50        
158 #5228 Morales, Madelyn       Poinciana               9:25.6   29:17.20        
159 #5000 Reed, Malyna           Largo                   9:27.7   29:23.70  130   
160 #4482 Marra, Regan           Cambridge Ch            9:28.5   29:26.10        
161 #4842 Palm, Claudia          Keswick Chri            9:28.7   29:26.80  131   
162 #4479 Hosein, Felicia        Cambridge Ch            9:29.6   29:29.50        
163 #4992 Boggus, Rachel         Largo                   9:29.7   29:29.80  132   
164 #5344 Kennedy, Cassie        Tampa Bay Heat          9:32.0   29:37.10        
165 #5207 Sinka, Sydni           Pasco (Dade City)       9:32.3   29:38.00        
166 #5203 Menendez, Jennifer     Pasco (Dade City)       9:32.6   29:38.80        
167 #5342 Gonzalez, Teresa       Tampa Bay Heat          9:32.6   29:39.00        
168 #4509 Hobson, Caroline       Cardinal Moo            9:33.6   29:42.10        
169 #4993 Chbane, Victoria       Largo                   9:38.8   29:58.00  133   
170 #4545 Perez, Hannah          Celebration             9:39.5   30:00.20  134   
171 #4796 Barnes, Kaitlyn        Harmony                 9:39.9   30:01.40        
172 #5078 Colmenares, Vaness     New Dimensio            9:44.7   30:16.50  135   
173 #4541 Cassidy, Luosey        Celebration             9:48.4   30:28.00  136   
174 #5267 Pantojas, Yaira        Santa Fe Cat            9:50.4   30:34.30  137   
175 #4853 Blume, Cami            Lake Gibson             9:52.5   30:40.70  138   
176 #4592 Wilson, Katie          Foundation C            9:52.9   30:41.80        
177 #4797 Barnes, Larissa        Harmony                 9:53.0   30:42.30        
178 #4839 Gardner, Emma          Keswick Chri            9:54.2   30:45.90  139   
179 #4843 Qiao, Alicia           Keswick Chri            9:54.3   30:46.20  140   
180 #5288 Barrette, Jordan       South Lake (            9:54.5   30:46.80        
181 #4562 Christensen, Erica     City of Life            9:55.8   30:50.90  141   
182 #4591 Caulderon, Becca       Foundation C            9:55.9   30:51.40        
183 #4505 Darnell, Cassidy       Cardinal Moo            9:56.3   30:52.40        
184 #5263 Ancaya, Francesca      Santa Fe Cat            9:56.6   30:53.50  142   
185 #4997 Ladera, Adriana        Largo                   9:57.5   30:56.20        
186 #5084 Gachette, Pascale      New Dimensio            9:58.6   30:59.50  143   
187 #4590 Barulic, Samantha      Foundation C            9:58.7   30:59.80        
188 #5201 Kaylor, Madison        Pasco (Dade City)      10:03.2   31:13.90        
189 #5380 Messner, Bailey        Winter Haven           10:07.8   31:28.20  144   
190 #5246 Comerford, Brittne     Ridge Commun           10:09.6   31:33.70  145   
191 #5378 Estime, Este           Winter Haven           10:10.6   31:36.80  146   
192 #5094 Rivera, Stephanie      New Dimensio           10:11.6   31:40.00  147   
193 #4769 Ponce, Lilly           Hardee (Wauchula)      10:13.6   31:46.30        
194 #4563 Gonzalez, Vanessa      City of Life           10:14.9   31:50.20  148   
195 #5397 Vega, Kathy            Winter Haven           10:17.7   31:58.90  149   
196 #5088 Jorge, Nicole          New Dimensio           10:24.9   32:21.40  150   
197 #5204 Mills, Landry          Pasco (Dade City)      10:33.7   32:48.60        
198 #4543 Faith, Weber           Celebration            10:38.2   33:02.70  151   
199 #4956 Anderson, Staci        Lake Wales             10:42.1   33:14.90  152   
200 #5155 McGee, Abigail         Oasis Christ           10:50.5   33:40.90        
201 #4856 Frias, Andrea          Lake Gibson            10:54.1   33:52.20  153   
202 #5080 DelCarpio, Daniela     New Dimensio           10:59.5   34:08.90  154   
203 #4957 Borja, Jaqueline       Lake Wales             11:14.3   34:54.80  155   
204 #5095 Saucedo, Taryn         New Dimensio           11:27.9   35:37.20  156   
205 #4958 Cornelius, Elizabe     Lake Wales             11:33.8   35:55.30  157   
206 #4961 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales             11:41.7   36:20.10  158   
207 #5394 Mireles, Estfany       Lake Gibson            11:42.9   36:23.80  159   
208 #5381 Mott, Jordan           Winter Haven           12:20.4   38:20.30  160   
209 #4544 Gibbs, Hailey          Celebration            12:46.1   39:40.00  161   
210 #5226 Herrera, Emily         Poinciana              13:25.8   41:43.30        
211 #5266 Massaro, Ellie         Santa Fe Cat           13:30.0   41:56.40  162   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    60    1    2   14   19   24   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.50                                                     
         Average:    21:56.50                                                     
   2 St. Cloud                   115    4   11   16   41   43   48   52           
      Total Time:  1:53:44.10                                                     
         Average:    22:44.82                                                     
   3 Boone (Orlando)             119    7   18   28   31   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.60                                                     
         Average:    22:50.52                                                     
   4 Lake Nona (Orlando)         153   10   20   30   46   47   55  109           
      Total Time:  1:56:35.61                                                     
         Average:    23:19.12                                                     
   5 Frostproof                  198    5   21   49   60   63   83   89           
      Total Time:  1:58:54.90                                                     
         Average:    23:46.98                                                     
   6 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    208    9   13   26   44  116                     
      Total Time:  1:59:34.00                                                     
         Average:    23:54.80                                                     
   7 Harmony                     210    3    8   50   73   76   81   90           
      Total Time:  1:58:51.70                                                     
         Average:    23:46.34                                                     
   8 Manatee (Bradenton)         238   12   15   33   82   96  115  126           
      Total Time:  2:02:04.40                                                     
         Average:    24:24.88                                                     
   9 Tampa Bay Heat              245    6   22   56   68   93  102  122           
      Total Time:  2:01:43.10                                                     
         Average:    24:20.62                                                     
  10 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    267   29   38   54   72   74   78  108           
      Total Time:  2:03:32.70                                                     
         Average:    24:42.54                                                     
  11 Haines City                 309   23   32   34  106  114  119                
      Total Time:  2:05:54.11                                                     
         Average:    25:10.82                                                     
  12 McKeel Academy              318   53   61   64   69   71   75   79           
      Total Time:  2:06:42.50                                                     
         Average:    25:20.50                                                     
  13 Pasco (Dade City)           323   40   62   65   70   86   92  112           
      Total Time:  2:06:57.10                                                     
         Average:    25:23.42                                                     
  14 Hardee (Wauchula)           358   36   59   84   88   91   95  117           
      Total Time:  2:08:51.80                                                     
         Average:    25:46.36                                                     
  15 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   389   42   66   77  100  104  107  113           
      Total Time:  2:10:27.30                                                     
         Average:    26:05.46                                                     
  16 Largo                       507   85   87   94  111  130  132  133           
      Total Time:  2:17:22.10                                                     
         Average:    27:28.42                                                     
  17 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   521   17   97  128  137  142  162                
      Total Time:  2:20:22.11                                                     
         Average:    28:04.42                                                     
  18 Ridge Community (Davenpor   532   58   99  103  127  145                     
      Total Time:  2:20:16.60                                                     
         Average:    28:03.32                                                     
  19 Celebration                 576   57   98  134  136  151  161                
      Total Time:  2:25:43.40                                                     
         Average:    29:08.68                                                     
  20 City of Life (Kissimmee)    577  101  105  110  120  141  148                
      Total Time:  2:21:49.20                                                     
         Average:    28:21.84                                                     
  21 Keswick Christian (St. Pe   584   67  123  124  131  139  140                
      Total Time:  2:23:27.50                                                     
         Average:    28:41.50                                                     
  22 Winter Haven                605   45  121  144  146  149  160                
      Total Time:  2:28:01.20                                                     
         Average:    29:36.24                                                     
  23 Lake Wales                  640   51  125  152  155  157  158                
      Total Time:  2:37:35.00                                                     
         Average:    31:31.00                                                     
  24 New Dimensions (Kissimmee   655   80  135  143  147  150  154  156           
      Total Time:  2:31:34.61                                                     
         Average:    30:18.92                                                     
  25 Lake Gibson (Lakeland)      697  118  129  138  153  159                     
      Total Time:  2:38:31.20                                                     
         Average:    31:42.24
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 eorge Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree - 9/26/2015                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park- Lakeland, FL                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #5283 Lantz, Kyle            Sarasota Christian      5:30.0   17:05.10        
  2 #4631 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof              5:31.4   17:09.40    1   
  3 #4720 Myers, Andrew          George Stein            5:36.4   17:25.00    2   
  4 #4701 Campbell, Ian          George Stein            5:37.9   17:29.60    3   
  5 #5334 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud               5:41.2   17:39.80    4   
  6 #4943 Bryan, Zane            Lake Region             5:42.1   17:42.70    5   
  7 #4431 Bausback, Ryan         Booker (Sarasota)       5:42.7   17:44.60    6   
  8 #4909 Peralta, Jean Carl     Lake Nona (Orlando)     5:44.1   17:49.10    7   
  9 #5010 Kondor, Christian      Largo                   5:45.8   17:54.30    8   
 10 #4696 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenki            5:46.3   17:55.80    9   
 11 #5338 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud               5:47.3   17:58.80   10   
 12 #4867 Kretzer, Stephen       Lake Gibson             5:47.3   17:58.80   11   
 13 #4818 Huff, Canyon           Harmony                 5:47.6   17:59.80   12   
 14 #5302 MacRae, Dominic        Southeast (B            5:50.2   18:07.80        
 15 #4822 Loredo, Juan Diego     Harmony                 5:50.7   18:09.40   13   
 16 #5035 Sanchez, Marcel        Manatee (Bradenton)     5:51.4   18:11.50   14   
 17 #5073 Williams, Kendal       McKeel Academy          5:52.4   18:14.60   15   
 18 #4897 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona (Orlando)     5:53.1   18:17.00   16   
 19 #4537 Ross, Tyler            Cardinal Moo            5:53.4   18:17.90   17   
 20 #4710 Heath, Colton          George Stein            5:54.5   18:21.20   18   
 21 #5332 Mapes, Matthew         St. Cloud               5:54.5   18:21.30   19   
 22 #4723 Quinones, Marcus       George Stein            5:56.2   18:26.50   20   
 23 #4914 Salyers, Zane          Lake Nona (Orlando)     5:58.3   18:33.20   21   
 24 #4628 Garcia, Antonio        Frostproof              5:58.5   18:33.60   22   
 25 #4695 Zalanka, Benjamin      George Jenki            5:58.8   18:34.50   23   
 26 #4906 Miranda, Ernuel        Lake Nona (Orlando)     5:59.6   18:37.00   24   
 27 #4824 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony                 5:59.7   18:37.50   25   
 28 #4711 Holmes, Chris          George Stein            6:00.2   18:39.00   26   
 29 #4950 Murphy, Francis        Lake Region             6:02.4   18:45.70   27   
 30 #5297 Mancini, Demitri       South Lake (            6:02.6   18:46.50        
 31 #5362 Rhodes, Chandler       Tampa Bay Heat          6:03.1   18:47.90   28   
 32 #5070 Snyder, Keaton         McKeel Academy          6:03.4   18:49.00   29   
 33 #5134 Morales, Alberto       New Dimensio            6:03.6   18:49.50   30   
 34 #4699 Bly, Davis             George Stein            6:03.8   18:50.10   31   
 35 #4712 Johannes, Tyler        George Stein            6:04.3   18:51.70   32   
 36 #5007 Gillette, Jackson      Largo                   6:05.2   18:54.60   33   
 37 #5349 Beach, Logan           Tampa Bay Heat          6:07.3   19:01.10   34   
 38 #5384 Kendall, Noah          Winter Haven            6:07.7   19:02.30   35   
 39 #4428 Schlegel, Payton       Auburndale              6:08.6   19:05.20   36   
 40 #4913 Salazar, Leonardo      Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:08.8   19:05.60   37   
 41 #4700 Campbell, Anthony      George Stein            6:08.8   19:05.80        
 42 #5210 cooey, jericho         Pasco (Dade City)       6:09.3   19:07.20        
 43 #5012 Lewis, Parker          Largo                   6:10.9   19:12.10   38   
 44 #5033 McAleer, Christoph     Manatee (Bradenton)     6:11.5   19:14.20   39   
 45 #4538 Sage, Adam             Cardinal Moo            6:11.8   19:15.00   40   
 46 #5194 Pelegrina, Gabriel     P.K. Yonge (            6:12.9   19:18.40   41   
 47 #4691 Puget, Steven          George Jenki            6:13.5   19:20.40   42   
 48 #5259 Nugent, Brandon        Ridge Commun            6:14.0   19:21.90   43   
 49 #4781 Chavez, Alexis         Hardee (Wauchula)       6:14.2   19:22.60   44   
 50 #4748 Dunn, Alec             Haines City             6:14.7   19:23.90   45   
 51 #4703 Cassidy, Landon        George Stein            6:15.0   19:25.00        
 52 #4899 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:16.4   19:29.40   46   
 53 #5294 Croy, Alexander        South Lake (            6:16.7   19:30.30        
 54 #4589 Venegas, Amando        Fort Meade              6:17.0   19:31.10   47   
 55 #4795 Villalva, Gustavo      Hardee (Wauchula)       6:17.0   19:31.30   48   
 56 #5331 Izquierdo, Mario       St. Cloud               6:17.3   19:32.10   49   
 57 #5333 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud               6:17.4   19:32.30   50   
 58 #4435 Wozniak, Connor        Booker (Sarasota)       6:18.0   19:34.40   51   
 59 #5386 Meldrim, Shane         Winter Haven            6:18.5   19:35.90   52   
 60 #4871 Youcab, Rany           Lake Gibson             6:18.7   19:36.40   53   
 61 #5336 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud               6:18.9   19:37.20   54   
 62 #4639 Salgado, Efrain        Frostproof              6:19.0   19:37.40   55   
 63 #4910 Peralta, Sebastian     Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:19.0   19:37.40   56   
 64 #4576 Timana, Christian      City of Life            6:19.2   19:38.10   57   
 65 #5236 Luzi, Matthew          Poinciana               6:19.7   19:39.40   58   
 66 #5293 Celiscar, Kenley       South Lake (            6:20.4   19:41.70        
 67 #5067 Ryan, Austin           McKeel Academy          6:20.6   19:42.20   59   
 68 #4686 Goldfine, Jamid        George Jenki            6:20.8   19:43.10   60   
 69 #4825 Ogden, Ryan            Harmony                 6:21.1   19:43.90   61   
 70 #4903 Kress, Gabriel         Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:21.2   19:44.20        
 71 #5233 Flores, Jose           Poinciana               6:21.4   19:44.90   62   
 72 #5032 Lyons, Matthew         Manatee (Bradenton)     6:21.6   19:45.50   63   
 73 #5193 Meert, Joseph          P.K. Yonge (            6:21.9   19:46.40   64   
 74 #5014 Patel, Jeet            Largo                   6:22.4   19:48.00   65   
 75 #4850 Shearer, CJ (Caleb     Keswick Chri            6:23.1   19:50.00   66   
 76 #5064 Logue, James           McKeel Academy          6:23.6   19:51.60   67   
 77 #4692 Scarvers, Dalvin       George Jenki            6:23.7   19:52.00   68   
 78 #5395 Vazquez, John          Poinciana               6:24.0   19:52.90   69   
 79 #4549 Ayoub, Mahdar          Celebration             6:24.5   19:54.40   70   
 80 #4424 Fountain, Phillip      Auburndale              6:24.7   19:55.20   71   
 81 #5183 Claunch, Garrett       P.K. Yonge (            6:25.7   19:58.20   72   
 82 #5324 Butner, Keith          St. Cloud               6:25.8   19:58.40   73   
 83 #5231 Carrera, Andrew        Poinciana               6:26.3   19:59.90   74   
 84 #4744 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City             6:27.3   20:03.20   75   
 85 #4550 Cote, Strike           Celebration             6:27.5   20:03.70   76   
 86 #4848 Nordaas, Daniel        Keswick Chri            6:27.7   20:04.40   77   
 87 #4782 Durastanti, Zack       Hardee (Wauchula)       6:28.5   20:06.90   78   
 88 #4751 Love, Joshua           Haines City             6:28.7   20:07.50   79   
 89 #4783 Garcia, Emanuel        Hardee (Wauchula)       6:28.7   20:07.60   80   
 90 #4754 Rampergas, Andre       Haines City             6:28.7   20:07.60   81   
 91 #4918 Wittmayer, Jack        Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:30.0   20:11.60        
 92 #5357 Eggert, Ben            Tampa Bay Heat          6:30.4   20:12.80   82   
 93 #4688 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenki            6:31.0   20:14.60   83   
 94 #5027 Bertram, Johann        Manatee (Bradenton)     6:31.1   20:15.10   84   
 95 #5261 Pineda, Israel         Ridge Commun            6:31.3   20:15.50   85   
 96 #4828 Shuttera, Ethan        Harmony                 6:32.9   20:20.50   86   
 97 #5252 Calderon, Alexis       Ridge Commun            6:34.0   20:23.90   87   
 98 #5254 Cranston, Matthew      Ridge Commun            6:35.8   20:29.70   88   
 99 #4434 Halflants, Thomas      Booker (Sarasota)       6:36.0   20:30.30   89   
100 #5387 nicolas, kerven        Winter Haven            6:38.2   20:36.90   90   
101 #4815 Geuttler, Nathan       Harmony                 6:38.4   20:37.50   91   
102 #4420 Burkett, James         Auburndale              6:38.9   20:39.10   92   
103 #4555 Ryan, Barry            Celebration             6:39.1   20:39.90   93   
104 #5256 Hernandez, Joel        Ridge Commun            6:40.1   20:42.90   94   
105 #4747 Combs, John            Haines City             6:40.4   20:44.00   95   
106 #4559 Uriostegui, Alejan     Celebration             6:41.0   20:45.60   96   
107 #4638 Salgado, Abel          Frostproof              6:41.2   20:46.20   97   
108 #5122 Garcia, Jonathan J     New Dimensio            6:42.7   20:51.10   98   
109 #5241 Saul, Nahum            Poinciana               6:42.8   20:51.30   99   
110 #5059 Brady, Caleb           McKeel Academy          6:43.9   20:54.60  100   
111 #4753 Pillot, Bryant         Haines City             6:43.9   20:54.60  101   
112 #5388 Temple, Sam            Winter Haven            6:44.5   20:56.50  102   
113 #4953 Shieriliy, Joshua      Lake Region             6:44.8   20:57.60  103   
114 #4594 Barulic, Alex          Foundation C            6:45.0   20:58.10  104   
115 #4624 Chavez, Jorge          Frostproof              6:45.6   21:00.00  105   
116 #5329 Frank, Patrick         St. Cloud               6:45.6   21:00.00        
117 #4812 Coste, Leo             Harmony                 6:46.8   21:03.70  106   
118 #5325 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud               6:47.0   21:04.50        
119 #4915 Sayers-Oneill, Lia     Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:47.3   21:05.20        
120 #4634 Laureano, Jimmy        Frostproof              6:48.4   21:08.70  107   
121 #5257 Lambert, Simon         Ridge Commun            6:49.8   21:13.00  108   
122 #5016 Timberlake, Chase      Largo                   6:50.5   21:15.20  109   
123 #5030 Fortney, Wade          Manatee (Bradenton)     6:52.1   21:20.20  110   
124 #4532 Lescano, Sebastian     Cardinal Moo            6:52.5   21:21.60  111   
125 #5368 Oquendo, Josiah        Tenoroc HS              6:52.7   21:22.20        
126 #4531 Kempton, Jack          Cardinal Moo            6:53.1   21:23.20  112   
127 #5196 Thompson, Josh         P.K. Yonge (            6:53.1   21:23.40  113   
128 #5278 Muhammad, Elijah       Santa Fe Cat            6:53.3   21:24.00  114   
129 #4467 DiCecco, Nicholas      Brooks DeBar            6:53.5   21:24.70  115   
130 #5186 Debicki, Colin         P.K. Yonge (            6:54.6   21:28.00  116   
131 #4849 Oare, Derek            Keswick Chri            6:56.3   21:33.40  117   
132 #4944 Davis, David           Lake Region             6:57.3   21:36.30  118   
133 #4535 Pokorski, Wyatt        Cardinal Moo            6:57.5   21:36.90  119   
134 #4955 Tran, Kristofer        Lake Region             6:58.2   21:39.30  120   
135 #4551 Daniel, Khokhar        Celebration             6:59.3   21:42.60  121   
136 #4971 Borders, Eric          Lake Wales              7:01.4   21:49.20  122   
137 #4952 Vasquez, Mark          Lake Region             7:01.6   21:49.80  123   
138 #4789 Perada, Fabian         Hardee (Wauchula)       7:02.1   21:51.40  124   
139 #4484 Bustamante, Nate       Cambridge Ch            7:02.8   21:53.30  125   
140 #4568 Cooper, Chester        City of Life            7:03.4   21:55.20  126   
141 #5356 DeJesus, Raphael       Tampa Bay Heat          7:05.6   22:02.20  127   
142 #4629 Garcia, Primitivo      Frostproof              7:05.9   22:03.00  128   
143 #5365 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc HS              7:06.3   22:04.40        
144 #4693 Schneider, Lane        George Jenki            7:08.5   22:11.10  129   
145 #5111 Braid, Cameron         New Dimensio            7:10.4   22:17.00  130   
146 #5304 Rolon, Nathan          Southeast (B            7:11.5   22:20.40        
147 #5057 Borah, Hunter          McKeel Academy          7:11.8   22:21.30  131   
148 #4520 Berman, Evan           Cardinal Moo            7:12.1   22:22.40  132   
149 #5253 Castro, Matthew        Ridge Commun            7:12.5   22:23.50  133   
150 #5149 Thompson, Giancarl     New Dimensio            7:13.1   22:25.40  134   
151 #5364 Sainsbury, Josiah      Tampa Bay Heat          7:14.3   22:29.30  135   
152 #4603 Wilson, Ricky          Foundation C            7:15.1   22:31.70  136   
153 #5279 Proctor, Shawn         Santa Fe Cat            7:15.1   22:31.80  137   
154 #4792 Smith, Austin          Hardee (Wauchula)       7:15.2   22:32.10  138   
155 #5351 Bernaldo, Ricky        Tampa Bay Heat          7:15.8   22:33.80  139   
156 #5005 Chandrasekaran, Ri     Largo                   7:17.0   22:37.70  140   
157 #5189 Flores-Rodrigue, I     P.K. Yonge (            7:17.3   22:38.60  141   
158 #5029 Davis, Richard         Manatee (Bradenton)     7:17.6   22:39.50  142   
159 #4472 Santoyo, Alexis        Brooks DeBar            7:18.6   22:42.60  143   
160 #4569 Diaz, Ken              City of Life            7:19.4   22:45.10  144   
161 #4475 Stever, Shawn          Brooks DeBar            7:19.9   22:46.60  145   
162 #5075 Wilson, Ben            McKeel Academy          7:20.6   22:48.80  146   
163 #5106 Arango, Juan           New Dimensio            7:20.7   22:49.10  147   
164 #5123 Garcia, Justin         New Dimensio            7:22.0   22:53.00  148   
165 #4596 Davila, Carlos         Foundation C            7:22.8   22:55.70  149   
166 #5152 Vega-Perez, Yadier     New Dimensio            7:23.3   22:57.20  150   
167 #4757 Santos, Jason          Haines City             7:24.2   22:59.80  151   
168 #4539 Stettler, Alec         Cardinal Moo            7:24.3   23:00.40  152   
169 #4522 Day, Jackson           Cardinal Moo            7:24.6   23:01.20        
170 #5277 Maisonave-Perez, Y     Santa Fe Cat            7:25.0   23:02.30  153   
171 #5113 Calo, Yoshuel          New Dimensio            7:25.3   23:03.40        
172 #5270 Bodolay, Adam          Santa Fe Cat            7:26.2   23:06.20  154   
173 #4986 Rodarte, Alejandro     Lake Wales              7:26.3   23:06.50  155   
174 #4571 Johnson, Donald        City of Life            7:27.5   23:10.20  156   
175 #5328 Frank, Colten          St. Cloud               7:27.9   23:11.40        
176 #4969 Alverez, Javier        Lake Wales              7:28.4   23:13.10  157   
177 #4575 Santiago, Jason        City of Life            7:29.3   23:15.80  158   
178 #5211 deaugustino, john      Pasco (Dade City)       7:29.6   23:16.60        
179 #5350 Beach, Talin           Tampa Bay Heat          7:30.2   23:18.50  159   
180 #4847 Moore, Clayton         Keswick Chri            7:31.6   23:22.90  160   
181 #4584 Marin, Osiel           Fort Meade              7:32.9   23:27.10  161   
182 #4465 Ahmed, Hamza           Brooks DeBar            7:33.3   23:28.10  162   
183 #4471 Salzano, Jameson       Brooks DeBar            7:33.8   23:29.90  163   
184 #4557 salgado, Alex          Celebration             7:35.6   23:35.30  164   
185 #4533 Maun, Jessie           Cardinal Moo            7:36.4   23:37.80        
186 #4432 Cobian, Vince          Booker (Sarasota)       7:37.4   23:40.80  165   
187 #4477 Valentonis, Alexan     Brooks DeBar            7:38.0   23:42.90  166   
188 #5242 Tirado, Javier         Poinciana               7:39.4   23:47.10  167   
189 #5287 Walsh, Sean            Sarasota Christian      7:40.9   23:51.80        
190 #5009 Huddleson, Mike        Largo                   7:41.1   23:52.30  168   
191 #4483 Burno, Gage            Cambridge Ch            7:41.1   23:52.40  169   
192 #4987 Rodarte, Joaquin       Lake Wales              7:42.6   23:57.00  170   
193 #4488 Fernandez, Adam        Cambridge Ch            7:43.4   23:59.70  171   
194 #4794 Velasco, Armando       Hardee (Wauchula)       7:44.2   24:02.20  172   
195 #4421 Dailey, Nicolas        Auburndale              7:44.5   24:03.00  173   
196 #4489 Fernandez, Juan        Cambridge Ch            7:44.9   24:04.20  174   
197 #4597 Dulkoski, Zach         Foundation C            7:47.9   24:13.60  175   
198 #5367 Oquendo, Elijah        Tenoroc HS              7:48.7   24:16.10        
199 #4947 Jordan, Tristan        Lake Region             7:49.4   24:18.30  176   
200 #5360 Nix, Sterling          Tampa Bay Heat          7:50.1   24:20.50        
201 #4572 Lyons, Nate            City of Life            7:52.8   24:28.80  177   
202 #4558 Tyler, Seegers         Celebration             7:53.3   24:30.40  178   
203 #4574 Davis, Jaden           City of Life            7:54.3   24:33.60  179   
204 #4972 Cain, Jordan           Lake Wales              7:54.8   24:35.10  180   
205 #4984 Rigel, Benjamin        Lake Wales              7:54.9   24:35.30  181   
206 #4486 Dittman, Jackson       Cambridge Ch            7:55.0   24:35.60  182   
207 #4865 Colon, Sebastian       Lake Gibson             7:57.4   24:43.10  183   
208 #5352 Black, Jacob           Tampa Bay Heat          7:58.5   24:46.60        
209 #5028 Boyce, Ryan            Manatee (Bradenton)     8:02.5   24:58.90  184   
210 #4524 Gregory, Grant         Cardinal Moo            8:05.8   25:09.10        
211 #4601 Thelusma, Chris        Foundation C            8:07.6   25:14.80  185   
212 #4496 Potts, Justin          Cambridge Ch            8:08.3   25:16.80  186   
213 #4868 Romero, Jesus          Lake Gibson             8:12.1   25:28.80  187   
214 #5385 Ledbetter, Ernest      Winter Haven            8:12.3   25:29.30  188   
215 #5354 DeJesus, Elias         Tampa Bay Heat          8:12.8   25:30.80        
216 #5232 Flores, Christian      Poinciana               8:14.9   25:37.40  189   
217 #4468 Flores, Diego          Brooks DeBar            8:19.3   25:51.10  190   
218 #4490 Johnson, Benjamin      Cambridge Ch            8:22.4   26:00.90  191   
219 #5160 Tomasky, Samuel        Oasis Christ            8:27.5   26:16.60        
220 #5300 Camacho, Manuel        Southeast (B            8:30.5   26:25.90        
221 #5303 Rodriguez, Robert      Southeast (B            8:33.6   26:35.60        
222 #4494 Peterson, Dj           Cambridge Ch            8:34.6   26:38.70        
223 #4497 Smith, Trent           Cambridge Ch            8:35.9   26:42.60        
224 #4587 Suarez, Ruben          Fort Meade              8:37.7   26:48.30  192   
225 #4845 Galloway, Michael      Keswick Chri            8:39.1   26:52.50  193   
226 #5399 Wood, Jack             Cambridge Ch            8:40.2   26:56.00        
227 #5034 Richard, Matthew       Manatee (Bradenton)     8:43.4   27:05.90        
228 #5158 McGee, Carl            Oasis Christ            8:44.8   27:10.20        
229 #4585 Johnson, Kyle          Fort Meade              8:45.5   27:12.60  194   
230 #5026 Ayala, Jose            Manatee (Bradenton)     8:46.1   27:14.50        
231 #4433 Fournier, Gage         Booker (Sarasota)       8:46.5   27:15.60  195   
232 #4583 Cortez, Daniel         Fort Meade              8:46.9   27:16.80  196   
233 #4593 Arango, Braden         Foundation C            8:48.2   27:20.80  197   
234 #5015 Patel, Malhar          Largo                   8:52.7   27:34.80        
235 #4425 Gomez, Luis            Auburndale              8:56.7   27:47.40  198   
236 #5234 Gregory, Joseph        Poinciana               9:01.7   28:02.80        
237 #4602 Vannoy, Gavin          Foundation C            9:08.3   28:23.50  199   
238 #5389 Trotti, Jaxson         Winter Haven            9:11.6   28:33.50  200   
239 #4417 Oberhofer, Connor      All Saints (            9:14.2   28:41.80        
240 #5390 Vega, Luis             Winter Haven            9:14.9   28:44.00  201   
241 #5275 Fazekas, Nick          Santa Fe Cat            9:17.1   28:50.80  202   
242 #5296 Lackey, John           South Lake (            9:21.8   29:05.30        
243 #4869 Shinabaker, Casey      Lake Gibson             9:43.8   30:13.60  203   
244 #5366 McWhorter, Samuel      Tenoroc HS             10:29.1   32:34.50        
245 #4570 Fischer, Chris         City of Life           10:32.9   32:46.20        
246 #4870 Stackhouse, Willie     Lake Gibson            10:35.3   32:53.80  204   
247 #4573 Puckett, Garrett       City of Life           10:56.2   33:58.70        
248 #5235 Hernandez, Miguel      Poinciana              11:00.1   34:10.60        
249 #5239 Ramirez, Justin        Poinciana              11:10.9   34:44.40        
250 #4846 Joy, Eli               Keswick Chri           11:33.4   35:54.20  205   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Steinbrenner (Lutz    69    2    3   18   20   26   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.30                                                     
         Average:    18:04.26                                                     
   2 Lake Nona (Orlando)         105    7   16   21   24   37   46   56           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.90                                                     
         Average:    18:28.38                                                     
   3 St. Cloud                   132    4   10   19   49   50   54   73           
      Total Time:  1:33:04.30                                                     
         Average:    18:36.86                                                     
   4 Harmony                     197   12   13   25   61   86   91  106           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.10                                                     
         Average:    18:58.22                                                     
   5 George Jenkins (Lakeland)   202    9   23   42   60   68   83  129           
      Total Time:  1:35:25.80                                                     
         Average:    19:05.16                                                     
   6 Largo                       253    8   33   38   65  109  140  168           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.20                                                     
         Average:    19:24.84                                                     
   7 McKeel Academy              270   15   29   59   67  100  131  146           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:30.40                                                     
   8 Frostproof                  280    1   22   55   97  105  107  128           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.60                                                     
         Average:    19:25.32                                                     
   9 Manatee (Bradenton)         310   14   39   63   84  110  142  184           
      Total Time:  1:38:46.50                                                     
         Average:    19:45.30                                                     
  10 Poinciana                   362   58   62   69   74   99  167  189           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.40                                                     
         Average:    20:01.68                                                     
  11 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    373    5   27  103  118  120  123  176           
      Total Time:  1:40:41.60                                                     
         Average:    20:08.32                                                     
  12 Hardee (Wauchula)           374   44   48   78   80  124  138  172           
      Total Time:  1:40:59.80                                                     
         Average:    20:11.96                                                     
  13 Haines City                 375   45   75   79   81   95  101  151           
      Total Time:  1:40:26.20                                                     
         Average:    20:05.24                                                     
  14 Ridge Community (Davenpor   397   43   85   87   88   94  108  133           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.90                                                     
         Average:    20:14.78                                                     
  15 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   399   17   40  111  112  119  132  152           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.60                                                     
         Average:    20:22.92                                                     
  16 Tampa Bay Heat              406   28   34   82  127  135  139  159           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                     
         Average:    20:30.66                                                     
  17 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    406   41   64   72  113  116  141                
      Total Time:  1:41:54.40                                                     
         Average:    20:22.88                                                     
  18 Celebration                 456   70   76   93   96  121  164  178           
      Total Time:  1:43:06.20                                                     
         Average:    20:37.24                                                     
  19 Winter Haven                467   35   52   90  102  188  200  201           
      Total Time:  1:45:40.90                                                     
         Average:    21:08.18                                                     
  20 Booker (Sarasota)           506    6   51   89  165  195                     
      Total Time:  1:48:45.70                                                     
         Average:    21:45.14                                                     
  21 New Dimensions (Kissimmee   539   30   98  130  134  147  148  150           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.10                                                     
         Average:    21:26.42                                                     
  22 Auburndale                  570   36   71   92  173  198                     
      Total Time:  1:51:29.90                                                     
         Average:    22:17.98                                                     
  23 Keswick Christian (St. Pe   613   66   77  117  160  193  205                
      Total Time:  1:51:43.20                                                     
         Average:    22:20.64                                                     
  24 Lake Gibson (Lakeland)      637   11   53  183  187  203  204                
      Total Time:  1:58:00.71                                                     
         Average:    23:36.14                                                     
  25 City of Life (Kissimmee)    641   57  126  144  156  158  177  179           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.40                                                     
         Average:    22:08.88                                                     
  26 Brooks DeBartolo Colligia   728  115  143  145  162  163  166  190           
      Total Time:  1:53:51.90                                                     
         Average:    22:46.38                                                     
  27 Foundation Christian Acad   749  104  136  149  175  185  197  199           
      Total Time:  1:55:53.90                                                     
         Average:    23:10.78                                                     
  28 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   760  114  137  153  154  202                     
      Total Time:  1:58:55.10                                                     
         Average:    23:47.02                                                     
  29 Lake Wales                  784  122  155  157  170  180  181                
      Total Time:  1:56:40.90                                                     
         Average:    23:20.18                                                     
  30 Fort Meade                  790   47  161  192  194  196                     
      Total Time:  2:04:15.90                                                     
         Average:    24:51.18                                                     
  31 Cambridge Christian (Tamp   821  125  169  171  174  182  186  191           
      Total Time:  1:58:25.21                                                     
         Average:    23:41.04
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 eorge Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree - 9/26/2015                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park- Lakeland, FL                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4669 Musselman, Lauren      George Jenki            7:45.8   24:07.20    1   
  2 #4666 Lopez, Andrea          George Jenki            7:53.8   24:31.80    2   
  3 #4679 Terlep, Sara           George Jenki            8:05.7   25:09.00    3   
  4 #4653 Dieguez, Azalia        George Jenki            8:11.6   25:27.20    4   
  5 #4451 Kurtz, Kelli           Boone (Orlando)         8:22.4   26:00.70    5   
  6 #4650 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenki            8:22.8   26:02.10    6   
  7 #4872 Alexander, Zoe         Lake Nona (Orlando)     8:24.8   26:08.30    7   
  8 #4663 Kilby, Sarah           George Jenki            8:31.6   26:29.30    8   
  9 #4651 Baker, Chloe           George Jenki            8:32.3   26:31.50    9   
 10 #4670 Oliver, Elizabeth      George Jenki            8:32.4   26:31.80        
 11 #4408 Mattson, Aslyn         All Saints (            8:45.8   27:13.50   10   
 12 #4668 McKendrick, Victor     George Jenki            8:53.6   27:37.80        
 13 #4665 Lamb, Abigail          George Jenki            9:00.4   27:58.90        
 14 #5056 Thornton, Jasmine      McKeel Academy          9:03.1   28:07.10   11   
 15 #5039 Guevara, Alexia        McKeel Academy          9:03.9   28:09.60   12   
 16 #5047 Mason, Brooke          McKeel Academy          9:06.8   28:18.80   13   
 17 #4657 Guerrero, Christin     George Jenki            9:10.0   28:28.60        
 18 #4881 Jaramillo, Natalia     Lake Nona (Orlando)     9:10.8   28:31.00   14   
 19 #5040 Hacker, Chloe          McKeel Academy          9:13.4   28:39.30   15   
 20 #4439 Cassidy, Harding       Boone (Orlando)         9:15.7   28:46.30   16   
 21 #4443 Courtney, Knowles      Boone (Orlando)         9:25.6   29:17.10   17   
 22 #4884 Lugo, Isabella         Lake Nona (Orlando)     9:27.3   29:22.40   18   
 23 #4649 Antos, Ryan            George Jenki            9:27.7   29:23.50        
 24 #4621 Smeal, Allison         Frostproof              9:29.2   29:28.20   19   
 25 #4924 eby, amber             Lake Region             9:29.4   29:28.80   20   
 26 #4462 Moreno, Lauren         Brooks DeBar            9:29.6   29:29.50        
 27 #4438 Camryn, Anderson       Boone (Orlando)         9:29.6   29:29.60   21   
 28 #4448 Jordan, Crawford       Boone (Orlando)         9:34.3   29:44.00   22   
 29 #4921 ayers, brooklynn       Lake Region             9:36.2   29:50.10   23   
 30 #4458 Snead, Natalie         Boone (Orlando)         9:36.3   29:50.50   24   
 31 #4671 Preston, Saylah        George Jenki            9:36.7   29:51.60        
 32 #5309 Hernandez, Andrea      St. Cloud               9:41.2   30:05.60   25   
 33 #4514 Sorenson, Maggie       Cardinal Moo            9:42.4   30:09.40   26   
 34 #4508 Hart, Fiona            Cardinal Moo            9:45.6   30:19.40   27   
 35 #4878 Hanke, Samantha        Lake Nona (Orlando)     9:47.5   30:25.20   28   
 36 #4441 Clack, Audrey          Boone (Orlando)         9:52.7   30:41.40   29   
 37 #4440 Chasity, Maynard       Boone (Orlando)        10:02.1   31:10.60        
 38 #4672 Rodriguez, Ivanna      George Jenki           10:11.7   31:40.20        
 39 #5314 Rucker, Hannah         St. Cloud              10:16.3   31:54.70   30   
 40 #5315 Santamaria, Nina       St. Cloud              10:17.2   31:57.50   31   
 41 #4680 Wilkerson, Angel       George Jenki           10:18.4   32:01.20        
 42 #4404 Forni, Madison         All Saints (           10:20.2   32:06.90   32   
 43 #4920 Ariza, Veronica        Lake Region            10:22.8   32:14.70   33   
 44 #4442 Condes, Julia          Boone (Orlando)        10:22.9   32:15.00        
 45 #4762 Delhomme, Annetude     Hardee (Wauchula)      10:23.5   32:17.10        
 46 #4516 Weishaar, Kylee        Cardinal Moo           10:27.9   32:30.70   34   
 47 #4763 Hernandez, Cynthia     Hardee (Wauchula)      10:28.1   32:31.40        
 48 #5308 Glass, Anita           St. Cloud              10:28.9   32:33.90   35   
 49 #5162 Guzman-Stacciar, D     P.K. Yonge (           10:36.1   32:56.00   36   
 50 #4925 estrada, dalia         Lake Region            10:36.4   32:57.00   37   
 51 #5167 Kramer, Nadia          P.K. Yonge (           10:41.3   33:12.40   38   
 52 #4446 Henderson, Madison     Boone (Orlando)        10:42.3   33:15.40        
 53 #4453 Monique, Darling       Boone (Orlando)        10:43.6   33:19.50        
 54 #4444 Fussell, Emily         Boone (Orlando)        10:43.7   33:19.90        
 55 #4934 Schwinkendorf, Kri     Lake Region            10:43.8   33:20.10   39   
 56 #4660 Holjes, Emily          George Jenki           10:44.1   33:20.90        
 57 #5306 Blackwood, Kayla       St. Cloud              10:44.3   33:21.60   40   
 58 #4732 Gonzalez, Cecilia      Haines City            10:45.1   33:24.00   41   
 59 #4606 Aguilar, Yuliana       Frostproof             10:45.6   33:25.80   42   
 60 #4886 Lyden, Meleah          Lake Nona (Orlando)    10:49.6   33:38.10   43   
 61 #4880 He, Jessie             Lake Nona (Orlando)    10:49.7   33:38.40   44   
 62 #5053 Spivey, Ashley         McKeel Academy         10:54.0   33:51.80   45   
 63 #5038 Clements, Keylnn       McKeel Academy         10:54.5   33:53.40   46   
 64 #4502 Case, Jackie           Cardinal Moo           10:55.7   33:57.10   47   
 65 #4609 Cadena, Jasmine        Frostproof             10:55.8   33:57.20   48   
 66 #4776 Vue, Pajehouablai      Hardee (Wauchula)      10:56.4   33:59.30        
 67 #4936 trinidad, jenifer      Lake Region            10:56.8   34:00.60   49   
 68 #4739 Waldron, Abigail       Haines City            11:00.4   34:11.50   50   
 69 #4887 Pope, Ashlynn          Lake Nona (Orlando)    11:10.8   34:44.00   51   
 70 #4890 Sayers-Oneill, Sop     Lake Nona (Orlando)    11:11.5   34:46.00        
 71 #4610 Chavez, Bianca         Frostproof             11:11.6   34:46.30   52   
 72 #5036 Ball, Leah             McKeel Academy         11:18.2   35:07.10   53   
 73 #5392 Beckham, Crystal       Harmony                11:20.7   35:14.60        
 74 #5174 Romrell, Haley         P.K. Yonge (           11:20.8   35:15.00   54   
 75 #4658 Harmer, Annie          George Jenki           11:24.7   35:27.00        
 76 #5049 Rench, Cathrine        McKeel Academy         11:24.8   35:27.40        
 77 #5177 Thompson, Maia         P.K. Yonge (           11:27.7   35:36.60   55   
 78 #4515 Subbarao, McKenna      Cardinal Moo           11:28.7   35:39.50   56   
 79 #4463 Orozco, Jennifer       Brooks DeBar           11:37.7   36:07.60        
 80 #4329 Harkema, Kaylee        City of Life           11:37.9   36:08.10   57   
 81 #4612 Hartgrove, Katheri     Frostproof             11:39.0   36:11.70   58   
 82 #4675 Selba, Allyssa         George Jenki           11:40.6   36:16.60        
 83 #4930 Perez, gisselle        Lake Region            11:42.5   36:22.30   59   
 84 #4891 Shandor, Marylin       Lake Nona (Orlando)    11:43.7   36:26.10        
 85 #4667 Manassa, Hollie        George Jenki           11:45.4   36:31.50        
 86 #4728 Angeles, Joselyn       Haines City            11:52.2   36:52.60   60   
 87 #4927 hernandez, juliann     Lake Region            11:55.9   37:04.10        
 88 #5002 Untch, Kylie           Largo                  12:01.1   37:20.30        
 89 #5317 Shirah, Rachel         St. Cloud              12:02.7   37:25.30   61   
 90 #5341 DeJesus, Diamante      Tampa Bay Heat         12:03.6   37:28.00        
 91 #4561 Christensen, Ashle     City of Life           12:14.3   38:01.10   62   
 92 #4919 aguirre, Jennifer      Lake Region            12:26.5   38:39.10        
 93 #4996 Higginbotham, Eric     Largo                  12:30.3   38:50.80        
 94 #4648 Adams, Mackenzie       George Jenki           12:32.0   38:56.10        
 95 #4926 glerum, raven          Lake Region            12:33.3   39:00.20        
 96 #5172 Pisano, Darian         P.K. Yonge (           12:34.9   39:05.20   63   
 97 #4613 Meyers, Marci          Frostproof             12:45.4   39:38.00   64   
 98 #5396 Carrasquillo, Adri     St. Cloud              12:50.0   39:52.00   65   
 99 #5320 Woods, Alyssa          St. Cloud              13:06.7   40:44.00        
100 #4327 Wynn, Kayla            City of Life           13:12.8   41:03.00   66   
101 #4737 Rodriguez, Krystal     Haines City            13:24.1   41:38.00   67   
102 #4409 Rex, Jillian           All Saints (           13:26.0   41:44.00   68   
103 #4607 Arellano, Anett        Frostproof             13:28.3   41:51.00   69   
104 #4565 Moreno, Hannah         City of Life           13:30.5   41:58.00   70   
105 #4402 Carnes, Camille        All Saints (           13:30.8   41:59.00   71   
106 #4407 Marlow, Julia          All Saints (           13:32.4   42:04.00   72   
107 #4803 Fogaros, Megan         Harmony                13:36.9   42:18.00        
108 #4770 Ramos, Fernanda        Hardee (Wauchula)      14:24.9   44:47.00        
109 #4731 Dorceus, Fedana        Haines City            14:26.2   44:51.00   73   
110 #4995 Gupta, Rashmi          Largo                  14:51.0   46:08.00        
111 #5091 Morgan, Lindsay        New Dimensio           15:01.9   46:42.00        
112 #5077 Rodriguez, Paola       New Dimensio           15:22.2   47:45.00        
113 #4566 Moreno, Lilli          City of Life           16:19.2   50:42.00   74   
114 #5369 McKeithen, Christi     Vanguard (La           17:01.0   52:52.00        
115 #5076 Rivas, Danitzia        New Dimensio           17:06.8   53:10.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    16    1    2    3    4    6    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:05:17.30                                                     
         Average:    25:03.46                                                     
   2 Boone (Orlando)              81    5   16   17   21   22   24   29           
      Total Time:  2:23:17.70                                                     
         Average:    28:39.54                                                     
   3 McKeel Academy               96   11   12   13   15   45   46   53           
      Total Time:  2:27:06.60                                                     
         Average:    29:25.32                                                     
   4 Lake Nona (Orlando)         110    7   14   18   28   43   44   51           
      Total Time:  2:28:05.00                                                     
         Average:    29:37.00                                                     
   5 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    152   20   23   33   37   39   49   59           
      Total Time:  2:37:50.70                                                     
         Average:    31:34.14                                                     
   6 St. Cloud                   161   25   30   31   35   40   61   65           
      Total Time:  2:39:53.30                                                     
         Average:    31:58.66                                                     
   7 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   190   26   27   34   47   56                     
      Total Time:  2:42:36.10                                                     
         Average:    32:31.22                                                     
   8 Frostproof                  219   19   42   48   52   58   64   69           
      Total Time:  2:47:49.20                                                     
         Average:    33:33.84                                                     
   9 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    246   36   38   54   55   63                     
      Total Time:  2:56:05.20                                                     
         Average:    35:13.04                                                     
  10 All Saints (Winter Haven)   253   10   32   68   71   72                     
      Total Time:  3:05:07.40                                                     
         Average:    37:01.48                                                     
  11 Haines City                 291   41   50   60   67   73                     
      Total Time:  3:10:57.10                                                     
         Average:    38:11.42                                                     
  12 City of Life (Kissimmee)    329   57   62   66   70   74                     
      Total Time:  3:27:52.20                                                     
         Average:    41:34.44
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 eorge Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree - 9/26/2015                 
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park- Lakeland, FL                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4721 Payne, Mark            George Stein            6:13.7   19:20.80    1   
  2 #4715 Martz, Nick            George Stein            6:18.8   19:36.60    2   
  3 #4718 Miller, Jackson        George Stein            6:23.2   19:50.50    3   
  4 #4714 Karamitsanis, John     George Stein            6:25.0   19:55.90    4   
  5 #4713 Johnston, Cameron      George Stein            6:25.5   19:57.70    5   
  6 #4708 Fontes, Matthew        George Stein            6:31.2   20:15.20    6   
  7 #4727 Whitmer, Zach          George Stein            6:35.2   20:27.70    7   
  8 #4726 Weller, McCrea         George Stein            6:38.7   20:38.70        
  9 #4682 Champman, Ryan         George Jenki            6:39.3   20:40.40    8   
 10 #4904 Lowe, Archer           Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:42.0   20:48.80    9   
 11 #4697 Ali, Shane             George Stein            6:43.0   20:52.00        
 12 #4683 Childers, Reed         George Jenki            6:46.1   21:01.60   10   
 13 #4685 Gandhi, Neel           George Jenki            6:54.1   21:26.30   11   
 14 #4687 Loan, Sean Van         George Jenki            6:55.3   21:30.00   12   
 15 #4717 Menendez, Joey         George Stein            6:55.3   21:30.20        
 16 #4633 Keller, Bernie         Frostproof              6:55.4   21:30.50   13   
 17 #4911 Phillips, David        Lake Nona (Orlando)     6:57.7   21:37.50   14   
 18 #4637 Ramirez, Angel         Frostproof              7:00.0   21:44.60   15   
 19 #5069 Serrency, Nate         McKeel Academy          7:00.0   21:44.80   16   
 20 #5327 Draper, Jonathan       St. Cloud               7:01.2   21:48.60   17   
 21 #4716 McKinley, Riley        George Stein            7:01.5   21:49.40        
 22 #4902 Hanke, Noah            Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:01.6   21:49.80   18   
 23 #4548 Austin, Wiegand        Celebration             7:02.8   21:53.40        
 24 #4536 Rios, Rodger           Cardinal Moo            7:07.9   22:09.20   19   
 25 #5271 Bryer, Kyle            Santa Fe Cat            7:09.2   22:13.40   20   
 26 #4725 Unger, John            George Stein            7:09.6   22:14.60        
 27 #4742 Angeles, Irvin Ces     Haines City             7:14.1   22:28.50   21   
 28 #4641 Santibanez, Alexis     Frostproof              7:19.6   22:45.60   22   
 29 #4681 Bajsa, Tyler           George Jenki            7:20.1   22:47.20   23   
 30 #4413 Kelton, Tyler          All Saints (            7:20.8   22:49.50        
 31 #5335 Rice, James            St. Cloud               7:21.9   22:52.90   24   
 32 #4694 Stalker, Jacob         George Jenki            7:24.2   22:59.80   25   
 33 #5374 Rosendahl, Bjorn       Vanguard (La            7:25.2   23:02.90        
 34 #5269 Alkass, Andrew         Santa Fe Cat            7:25.2   23:02.90   26   
 35 #5063 Labbe, Clayton         McKeel Academy          7:25.2   23:03.00   27   
 36 #4746 Benjamin, Jorden       Haines City             7:30.2   23:18.70   28   
 37 #4826 Peake, Blake           Harmony                 7:31.4   23:22.40   29   
 38 #5251 Anderson, Haskell      Ridge Commun            7:37.5   23:41.20        
 39 #5218 Perry, Brett           Pasco (Dade City)       7:37.8   23:42.10   30   
 40 #5219 Perry, Bryce           Pasco (Dade City)       7:37.9   23:42.50   31   
 41 #5191 McCoy, Julian          P.K. Yonge (            7:39.0   23:45.80   32   
 42 #4722 Pugnet, David          George Stein            7:39.6   23:47.70        
 43 #4552 lyons, joshua          Celebration             7:40.2   23:49.50        
 44 #4636 Mejia, Luis            Frostproof              7:40.6   23:50.80   33   
 45 #5213 Hunsinger, Evin        Pasco (Dade City)       7:40.7   23:51.10   34   
 46 #5274 Esterline, Tommy       Santa Fe Cat            7:41.1   23:52.30   35   
 47 #4749 Hornsby, Devin         Haines City             7:41.3   23:53.10   36   
 48 #4625 Clemons, Ean           Frostproof              7:41.5   23:53.60   37   
 49 #4916 Veyna, Carlos          Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:45.1   24:04.90   38   
 50 #4832 Wetzel, Matthew        Harmony                 7:46.3   24:08.70   39   
 51 #4704 Catmull, Thayne        George Stein            7:46.6   24:09.50        
 52 #4750 Juan, Felipe           Haines City             7:46.8   24:10.20   40   
 53 #5184 Claunch, Logan         P.K. Yonge (            7:48.1   24:14.10   41   
 54 #4644 Valdez, Cirilo         Frostproof              7:50.1   24:20.30   42   
 55 #5258 Medina, Marcus         Ridge Commun            7:50.5   24:21.50        
 56 #4705 Catmull, Troy          George Stein            7:50.6   24:21.90        
 57 #5195 Pisano, Donovan        P.K. Yonge (            7:51.2   24:23.80   43   
 58 #5353 Brown, Koby            Tampa Bay Heat          7:51.7   24:25.50   44   
 59 #4834 Wilhelm, Leighton      Harmony                 7:52.0   24:26.40   45   
 60 #4632 Gonzalez, Tyler        Frostproof              7:52.7   24:28.40   46   
 61 #4760 Witcher, Courtland     Haines City             7:53.4   24:30.60   47   
 62 #4743 Arias, Dazz            Haines City             7:53.4   24:30.70   48   
 63 #4898 Chung, Anthony         Lake Nona (Orlando)     7:54.1   24:32.90   49   
 64 #4984 Rigel, Benjamin        Lake Wales              7:54.4   24:33.80   50   
 65 #4973 Duclos, Woodton        Lake Wales              7:55.0   24:35.70   51   
 66 #5187 DePaul, Timothy        P.K. Yonge (            7:55.1   24:36.00   52   
 67 #4526 Hart, Kieran           Cardinal Moo            7:55.6   24:37.50   53   
 68 #5065 miller, james          McKeel Academy          7:56.3   24:39.70   54   
 69 #4643 Trejo-Mejia, Jose      Frostproof              7:57.4   24:43.10        
 70 #4827 Sadek, Yussef          Harmony                 7:59.9   24:50.90   55   
 71 #4945 Eason, Jackson         Lake Region             8:00.3   24:52.20   56   
 72 #4627 Gallegos, Jose         Frostproof              8:08.5   25:17.60        
 73 #5280 Vecchio, Frank         Santa Fe Cat            8:08.8   25:18.40   57   
 74 #4525 Hall, Ben              Cardinal Moo            8:09.2   25:19.80   58   
 75 #5221 waters, william        Pasco (Dade City)       8:09.3   25:20.10   59   
 76 #4470 Rodriguez, Joel        Brooks DeBar            8:10.9   25:24.90        
 77 #4707 Econom, Jack           George Stein            8:11.0   25:25.20        
 78 #4829 Smith, Taylor          Harmony                 8:11.5   25:26.80   60   
 79 #5214 Lee, Cameron           Pasco (Dade City)       8:13.3   25:32.40   61   
 80 #5216 Murphy, Dalton         Pasco (Dade City)       8:15.9   25:40.50   62   
 81 #4554 rogers, frank          Celebration             8:17.2   25:44.60        
 82 #5190 Jaishankar, Kiran      P.K. Yonge (            8:17.9   25:46.80   63   
 83 #5375 Shen, John             Vanguard (La            8:18.1   25:47.50        
 84 #4823 Marino, Richard        Harmony                 8:18.4   25:48.30   64   
 85 #4980 Nelson, Scott          Lake Wales              8:19.5   25:51.60   65   
 86 #5358 Janes, Will            Tampa Bay Heat          8:20.0   25:53.20   66   
 87 #4702 Campbell, Trevor       George Stein            8:20.0   25:53.30        
 88 #4709 Guincho, Ian           George Stein            8:21.1   25:56.80        
 89 #5326 Delgado, Zachary       St. Cloud               8:23.4   26:03.80   67   
 90 #4698 Bailey, John           George Stein            8:24.1   26:06.00        
 91 #4978 Markley, Daniel        Lake Wales              8:24.7   26:08.00   68   
 92 #5185 Corbett, Shelton       P.K. Yonge (            8:25.8   26:11.40   69   
 93 #5066 Morrison, Ryan         McKeel Academy          8:27.2   26:15.80   70   
 94 #4645 Valdez, Jesus          Frostproof              8:28.0   26:18.10        
 95 #5208 Ayers, Chase           Pasco (Dade City)       8:32.9   26:33.30   71   
 96 #4755 Rivera, Gabriel        Haines City             8:34.1   26:37.00   72   
 97 #5276 Gangwer, Griffin       Santa Fe Cat            8:34.3   26:37.70   73   
 98 #5337 Sherman, Shawn         St. Cloud               8:34.6   26:38.70   74   
 99 #5058 Borchers, Max          McKeel Academy          8:35.2   26:40.60   75   
100 #5355 DeJesus, Eliseo        Tampa Bay Heat          8:35.4   26:41.20   76   
101 #4905 Matthews, Trenton      Lake Nona (Orlando)     8:36.6   26:44.90   77   
102 #4759 Thomas Toscano, Si     Haines City             8:37.4   26:47.40        
103 #5072 Watson, Detrevelle     McKeel Academy          8:41.5   27:00.20   78   
104 #4817 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony                 8:42.9   27:04.40   79   
105 #4790 Romero, Jose           Hardee (Wauchula)       8:46.3   27:14.90        
106 #5330 Gallardo, Javier       St. Cloud               8:46.3   27:15.10   80   
107 #5128 Laureano, Wesley       New Dimensio            8:47.6   27:19.20   81   
108 #5371 Dunlap, George         Vanguard (La            8:50.2   27:27.00        
109 #5363 Roses, Brandon         Tampa Bay Heat          8:52.7   27:35.00   82   
110 #5074 Williams, Tristen      McKeel Academy          8:53.4   27:37.10   83   
111 #4814 Eckholdt, John         Harmony                 8:54.0   27:38.80        
112 #5181 Barnett, Alex          P.K. Yonge (            8:55.1   27:42.20   84   
113 #5148 Saucedo, Eric          New Dimensio            8:56.2   27:45.90   85   
114 #4941 Adams, Bradley         Lake Region             8:57.9   27:51.20   86   
115 #4752 Olubela, King          Haines City             9:00.4   27:58.70        
116 #4780 Ambris, Austin         Hardee (Wauchula)       9:01.2   28:01.30        
117 #4640 Sanchez, Samuel        Frostproof              9:03.8   28:09.40        
118 #4642 Santibanez, Jose       Frostproof              9:05.5   28:14.60        
119 #4946 Hansell, Jarrett       Lake Region             9:06.2   28:16.70   87   
120 #4901 Hanke, Jordan          Lake Nona (Orlando)     9:06.4   28:17.60   88   
121 #4968 Adams, Brodie          Lake Wales              9:07.0   28:19.40   89   
122 #4498 Vantress, Ben          Cambridge Ch            9:07.9   28:22.10   90   
123 #4719 Miller, Jameson        George Stein            9:11.6   28:33.60        
124 #4785 Lopez, Santos          Hardee (Wauchula)       9:14.2   28:41.70        
125 #5119 Escobar, Enrique       New Dimensio            9:15.2   28:44.80   91   
126 #4896 Babcock, Patrick       Lake Nona (Orlando)     9:19.2   28:57.10        
127 #4492 Mesa, Joey             Cambridge Ch            9:22.2   29:06.40   92   
128 #4706 Cerreta, Daniel        George Stein            9:24.8   29:14.50        
129 #4474 Smith, Sean            Brooks DeBar            9:27.2   29:22.20        
130 #4623 Braswell, Benjamin     Frostproof              9:28.4   29:25.90        
131 #5222 weber, brian           Pasco (Dade City)       9:29.4   29:28.80        
132 #5260 Otero, Emil            Ridge Commun            9:30.2   29:31.40        
133 #4989 Willis, Caleb          Lake Wales              9:32.6   29:38.90   93   
134 #4556 Samy, El-Mojahid       Celebration             9:34.5   29:44.70        
135 #4948 Larkin, Robert         Lake Region             9:36.1   29:49.80   94   
136 #4690 Phillips, Evan         George Jenki            9:42.6   30:09.90   95   
137 #4485 Carlson, David         Cambridge Ch            9:43.0   30:11.10   96   
138 #4469 Heck, Matthew          Brooks DeBar            9:57.6   30:56.40        
139 #4491 Littlefield, Dane      Cambridge Ch            9:58.5   30:59.20   97   
140 #4418 Stanley, Zach          All Saints (           10:01.4   31:08.30        
141 #4523 Fitzgerald, Ricky      Cardinal Moo           10:01.4   31:08.40   98   
142 #4758 Soto-Crespo, Cesar     Haines City            10:06.5   31:24.30        
143 #4813 Darrin, Connor         Harmony                10:07.1   31:26.20        
144 #5137 Pol, Ariel             New Dimensio           10:08.6   31:30.60   99   
145 #4793 Sustaita, Jose         Hardee (Wauchula)      10:09.0   31:31.80        
146 #4951 Pizano, Zavier         Lake Region            10:16.2   31:54.40  100   
147 #4473 Shea, Tom              Brooks DeBar           10:20.6   32:07.90        
148 #4521 Casagrande, Connor     Cardinal Moo           10:21.8   32:11.60  101   
149 #5138 Pol, Xariel            New Dimensio           10:25.8   32:24.00  102   
150 #4635 Laureano, Uriel        Frostproof             10:28.3   32:31.90        
151 #4942 Bence, David           Lake Region            10:32.3   32:44.40  103   
152 #5147 Sandoval, Sergio       New Dimensio           10:34.9   32:52.30  104   
153 #4530 Jenkins, Trenton       Cardinal Moo           11:30.4   35:45.00  105   
154 #5124 Harris, Anthony        New Dimensio           11:36.4   36:03.40  106   
155 #5372 Ferguson, Keith        Vanguard (La           11:47.3   36:37.30        
156 #4500 Wright, Jeremy         Cambridge Ch           12:10.3   37:48.90  107   
157 #5361 Paskert, CJ            Tampa Bay Heat         12:12.0   37:54.20  108   
158 #4529 Jenkins, Camden        Cardinal Moo           12:14.6   38:02.20  109   
159 #5108 Baraza, Oscar          New Dimensio           13:03.9   40:35.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Steinbrenner (Lutz    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:38:41.50                                                     
         Average:    19:44.30                                                     
   2 George Jenkins (Lakeland)    64    8   10   11   12   23   25   95           
      Total Time:  1:47:25.50                                                     
         Average:    21:29.10                                                     
   3 Frostproof                  120   13   15   22   33   37   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:53:45.10                                                     
         Average:    22:45.02                                                     
   4 Lake Nona (Orlando)         128    9   14   18   38   49   77   88           
      Total Time:  1:52:53.90                                                     
         Average:    22:34.78                                                     
   5 Haines City                 172   21   28   36   40   47   48   72           
      Total Time:  1:58:21.10                                                     
         Average:    23:40.22                                                     
   6 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakela   211   20   26   35   57   73                     
      Total Time:  2:01:04.70                                                     
         Average:    24:12.94                                                     
   7 Pasco (Dade City)           215   30   31   34   59   61   62   71           
      Total Time:  2:02:08.20                                                     
         Average:    24:25.64                                                     
   8 Harmony                     228   29   39   45   55   60   64   79           
      Total Time:  2:02:15.20                                                     
         Average:    24:27.04                                                     
   9 P.K. Yonge (Gainesville)    231   32   41   43   52   63   69   84           
      Total Time:  2:02:46.50                                                     
         Average:    24:33.30                                                     
  10 McKeel Academy              242   16   27   54   70   75   78   83           
      Total Time:  2:02:23.90                                                     
         Average:    24:28.78                                                     
  11 St. Cloud                   262   17   24   67   74   80                     
      Total Time:  2:04:39.10                                                     
         Average:    24:55.82                                                     
  12 Lake Wales                  323   50   51   65   68   89   93                
      Total Time:  2:09:28.50                                                     
         Average:    25:53.70                                                     
  13 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota   329   19   53   58   98  101  105  109           
      Total Time:  2:15:26.50                                                     
         Average:    27:05.30                                                     
  14 Tampa Bay Heat              376   44   66   76   82  108                     
      Total Time:  2:22:29.10                                                     
         Average:    28:29.82                                                     
  15 Lake Region (Eagle Lake)    423   56   86   87   94  100  103                
      Total Time:  2:22:44.30                                                     
         Average:    28:32.86                                                     
  16 New Dimensions (Kissimmee   458   81   85   91   99  102  104  106           
      Total Time:  2:27:44.50                                                     
         Average:    29:32.90                                                     
  17 Cambridge Christian (Tamp   482   90   92   96   97  107                     
      Total Time:  2:36:27.70                                                     
         Average:    31:17.54

MF-Athletic