Moc Invite 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Moc Invite - 9/25/2015                              
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park - Lakeland, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4156 Perez, Jose            Florida Southern        5:23.4   26:47.30    1   
  2 #4116 Carpenter, Andrew      Embry-Riddle            5:26.6   27:03.10    2   
  3 #4220 Oppel, Christian       Nova Southeastern       5:28.6   27:13.50    3   
  4 #4155 McGregor, Dean         Florida Southern        5:29.2   27:16.30    4   
  5 #4325 Speri, Maximilian      Unattached              5:30.7   27:23.50        
  6 #4247 Deleva, Anthony        Saint Leo               5:31.4   27:27.30    5   
  7 #4124 Mays, Jamin            Embry-Riddle            5:31.7   27:28.60    6   
  8 #4253 Lenz, Valentin         Saint Leo               5:32.3   27:31.70    7   
  9 #4224 Tran, Long             Nova Southeastern       5:32.3   27:31.90    8   
 10 #4180 Melles, Tucker         Florida Tech            5:34.0   27:40.30    9   
 11 #4218 Manuel, Benjamin       Nova Southeastern       5:34.2   27:41.20   10   
 12 #4248 Dunne, Carl            Saint Leo               5:35.3   27:46.60   11   
 13 #4157 Pollizzi, Anthony      Florida Southern        5:36.6   27:52.90   12   
 14 #4151 Butler, Kyle           Florida Southern        5:36.7   27:53.40   13   
 15 #4316 Morning, Jaison        Valdosta State          5:36.8   27:54.20   14   
 16 #4243 Bez, Niclas            Saint Leo               5:37.1   27:55.50   15   
 17 #4249 Fuller, Joe            Saint Leo               5:38.6   28:02.90   16   
 18 #4128 Trebilcock, Christ     Fit2Run                 5:39.6   28:07.90        
 19 #4217 Ingalls, Thomas        Nova Southeastern       5:40.5   28:12.30   17   
 20 #4175 Hassler, Lukas         Florida Tech            5:40.8   28:14.00   18   
 21 #4257 Silas, Elijah          Saint Leo               5:40.9   28:14.20   19   
 22 #4120 Fell, James            Embry-Riddle            5:42.7   28:23.20   20   
 23 #4219 McQuate, Ian           Nova Southeastern       5:44.0   28:29.70   21   
 24 #4258 Urbaniak, Adam         Saint Leo               5:46.8   28:43.50   22   
 25 #4182 Pogorelec, Matthew     Florida Tech            5:48.4   28:51.70   23   
 26 #4297 Lawrence, Adam         Una-Embry-Riddle        5:49.1   28:55.40        
 27 #4127 Warren, Calahan        Embry-Riddle            5:50.3   29:01.20   24   
 28 #4225 White, Wade            Nova Southeastern       5:50.9   29:04.30   25   
 29 #4318 Schofer, Nicholas      Valdosta State          5:51.8   29:08.40   26   
 30 #4181 Penaranda, Daniel      Florida Tech            5:52.6   29:12.60   27   
 31 #4317 Perona, Michael        Valdosta State          5:52.7   29:13.30   28   
 32 #4245 Brown, Steven          Saint Leo               5:53.5   29:16.80        
 33 #4278 Dewitt, Geremy         Tampa                   5:53.7   29:17.80   29   
 34 #4123 Lintz, Palmer          Embry-Riddle            5:54.2   29:20.70   30   
 35 #4244 Brown, Stephen         Saint Leo               5:54.6   29:22.70        
 36 #4301 Barreto, Edward        Unattached              5:55.1   29:24.80        
 37 #4121 Kemp, Noah             Embry-Riddle            5:55.8   29:28.30   31   
 38 #4159 Van Natter, Cody       Florida Southern        5:57.0   29:34.30   32   
 39 #4118 Dennehy, John          Embry-Riddle            5:57.4   29:36.20   33   
 40 #4160 Wagner, Everett        Florida Southern        6:00.8   29:53.30   34   
 41 #4283 Boria, Jessie          Tampa                   6:01.2   29:55.50   35   
 42 #4256 Ortiz, Joel            Saint Leo               6:02.5   30:01.70        
 43 #4302 Coull, Andrew          Unattached              6:02.7   30:02.90        
 44 #4242 Arroyo, Christian      Saint Leo               6:04.1   30:09.70        
 45 #4216 Edwards, Dwayne        Nova Southeastern       6:04.9   30:13.70   36   
 46 #4279 Arnold, Mitch          Tampa                   6:05.2   30:15.20   37   
 47 #4322 Woolfolk, Clay         Valdosta State          6:06.8   30:23.20   38   
 48 #4304 Schultz, Daniel        Unattached              6:07.8   30:28.10        
 49 #4321 Wondimu, Nathinael     Valdosta State          6:08.6   30:32.00   39   
 50 #4222 Ruiz, Lucas            Nova Southeastern       6:09.8   30:38.10        
 51 #4252 Gargiulo, Matthew      Saint Leo               6:11.3   30:45.40        
 52 #4152 Cuervo, Pedro          Florida Southern        6:11.9   30:48.40   40   
 53 #4320 White, William         Valdosta State          6:12.5   30:51.70   41   
 54 #4178 Lenssen, Nicholas      Florida Tech            6:14.1   30:59.50   42   
 55 #4314 Dalrymple, Connor      Valdosta State          6:17.5   31:16.40   43   
 56 #4250 Garcia, Jose           Saint Leo               6:18.0   31:19.00        
 57 #4115 Carosi, Andrew         Embry-Riddle            6:18.3   31:20.10        
 58 #4177 Kraska, Matthew        Florida Tech            6:24.0   31:48.80   44   
 59 #4179 Mccabe, Tyler          Florida Tech            6:24.8   31:52.70   45   
 60 #4251 Gardner, David         Saint Leo               6:25.7   31:57.10        
 61 #4303 Eagan, Dan             Unattached              6:26.3   32:00.10        
 62 #4319 Weaks, John            Valdosta State          6:27.5   32:06.30        
 63 #4161 Zapata, Oswaldo        Florida Southern        6:30.0   32:18.50        
 64 #4176 Knowles, Nickolus      Florida Tech            6:31.6   32:26.20        
 65 #4284 Carff, Drew            Tampa                   6:33.0   32:33.60   46   
 66 #4324 Keenan, Eddie          Tampa                   6:34.0   32:38.40   47   
 67 #4187 Cox, Tavelle           Johnson & Wa            6:36.6   32:51.30   48   
 68 #4154 Hudson, Jesse          Florida Southern        6:38.9   33:02.60        
 69 #4215 Decius, Uguens         Nova Southeastern       6:40.7   33:11.90        
 70 #4246 Coxey, Jared           Saint Leo               6:44.9   33:32.50        
 71 #4192 Cedeno, Gami           Johnson Univ            6:45.2   33:33.90   49   
 72 #4315 Hall, Josh             Valdosta State          6:46.2   33:38.80        
 73 #4158 Simmons, Tyler         Florida Southern        7:08.7   35:30.90        
 74 #4196 Smith, Wesley          Johnson Univ            7:13.3   35:53.80   50   
 75 #4174 Estacio, Alvin         Florida Tech            7:34.7   37:40.20        
 76 #4195 Mize, Elijah           Johnson Univ            7:44.8   38:30.50   51   
 77 #4189 Kelly, Kyre'           Johnson & Wa            7:45.8   38:35.50   52   
 78 #4186 Benn, Jacob            Johnson & Wa            7:52.1   39:06.50   53   
 79 #4191 Shelt, Brandon         Johnson & Wa            8:07.4   40:22.90   54   
 80 #4188 Evans, Benjamin        Johnson & Wa            8:15.0   41:00.30   55   
 81 #4193 Dalisay, Christoph     Johnson Univ            9:23.5   46:41.00   56   
 82 #4194 Howard, Matthew        Johnson Univ            9:44.1   48:23.40   57   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Leo                    54    5    7   11   15   16   19   22           
      Total Time:  2:18:44.00                                                     
         Average:    27:44.80                                                     
   2 Nova Southeastern            59    3    8   10   17   21   25   36           
      Total Time:  2:19:08.60                                                     
         Average:    27:49.72                                                     
   3 Florida Southern             62    1    4   12   13   32   34   40           
      Total Time:  2:19:24.20                                                     
         Average:    27:52.84                                                     
   4 Embry-Riddle                 82    2    6   20   24   30   31   33           
      Total Time:  2:21:16.80                                                     
         Average:    28:15.36                                                     
   5 Florida Tech                119    9   18   23   27   42   44   45           
      Total Time:  2:24:58.10                                                     
         Average:    28:59.62                                                     
   6 Valdosta State              145   14   26   28   38   39   41   43           
      Total Time:  2:27:11.11                                                     
         Average:    29:26.22                                                     
   7 Tampa                       194   29   35   37   46   47                     
      Total Time:  2:34:40.50                                                     
         Average:    30:56.10                                                     
   8 Johnson & Wales (Fla.)      262   48   52   53   54   55                     
      Total Time:  3:11:56.50                                                     
         Average:    38:23.30                                                     
   9 Johnson University Florid   263   49   50   51   56   57                     
      Total Time:  3:23:02.60                                                     
         Average:    40:36.52
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Moc Invite - 9/25/2015                              
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                           Holloway Park - Lakeland, FL                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4211 Knoll, Anabel          Nova Southeastern       6:14.7   19:24.00    1   
  2 #4162 Axelsson, Kerstin      Florida Tech            6:16.9   19:30.70    2   
  3 #4101 Edens, Sarah           Embry-Riddle            6:18.5   19:35.80    3   
  4 #4228 Bayliff, Alyssa        Saint Leo               6:20.7   19:42.80    4   
  5 #4241 Tobin, Laura           Saint Leo               6:23.7   19:52.10    5   
  6 #4107 Levine, Marina         Embry-Riddle            6:29.5   20:09.90    6   
  7 #4112 Orr, Alex              Embry-Riddle            6:31.6   20:16.40    7   
  8 #4306 Holloway, Tyra         Valdosta State          6:33.8   20:23.40    8   
  9 #4105 Hakamaa, Mikaela       Embry-Riddle            6:33.9   20:23.80    9   
 10 #4236 McCormick, Natalie     Saint Leo               6:35.7   20:29.20   10   
 11 #4146 Watkins, Kassidy       Florida Southern        6:35.8   20:29.50   11   
 12 #4232 Fagan, Kylie           Saint Leo               6:36.2   20:30.80   12   
 13 #4227 Anaya, Noemi           Saint Leo               6:39.8   20:42.10   13   
 14 #4275 Sroczynski, Aislin     Tampa                   6:40.6   20:44.60   14   
 15 #4239 Roussell, Haley        Saint Leo               6:42.2   20:49.30   15   
 16 #4137 Montano, Ashley        Florida Southern        6:42.3   20:49.70   16   
 17 #4104 Gray, Josie            Embry-Riddle            6:43.2   20:52.60   17   
 18 #4233 Grippo, Kari           Saint Leo               6:44.3   20:56.10   18   
 19 #4134 Guerra, Aleksa         Florida Southern        6:45.0   20:58.30   19   
 20 #4173 Willse, Ellyn          Florida Tech            6:47.5   21:06.00   20   
 21 #4213 Oelerich, Imke         Nova Southeastern       6:50.1   21:13.90   21   
 22 #4271 Petersen, Erica        Tampa                   6:50.4   21:14.90   22   
 23 #4164 Bodin, Astrid          Florida Tech            6:50.5   21:15.30   23   
 24 #4168 Iseley, Emily          Florida Tech            6:51.4   21:18.10   24   
 25 #4207 De La Guarda, Step     Nova Southeastern       6:52.1   21:20.10   25   
 26 #4102 Ellis, Leanne          Embry-Riddle            6:53.2   21:23.60   26   
 27 #4169 Orlando, Casey         Florida Tech            6:53.3   21:24.00   27   
 28 #4109 Meneses, Alex          Embry-Riddle            6:54.8   21:28.50   28   
 29 #4138 Price, Molly           Florida Southern        6:55.1   21:29.60   29   
 30 #4308 Jarnagin, Danielle     Valdosta State          6:57.0   21:35.40   30   
 31 #4311 McShea, Meghan         Valdosta State          6:58.4   21:39.70   31   
 32 #4277 Whetstone, Caitlin     Tampa                   6:59.5   21:43.20   32   
 33 #4299 Gargiulo, Tiffany      Una-Saint Leo           7:00.3   21:45.60        
 34 #4130 Brahm, Hayley          Florida Southern        7:00.3   21:45.60   33   
 35 #4210 Fox, Kelsey            Nova Southeastern       7:00.5   21:46.20   34   
 36 #4163 Barnett, Taylor        Florida Tech            7:00.6   21:46.50   35   
 37 #4129 Blem, Haley            Florida Southern        7:04.6   21:58.90   36   
 38 #4212 Neukam, Sarah          Nova Southeastern       7:05.0   22:00.40   37   
 39 #4172 Trimlett, Gabriell     Florida Tech            7:06.5   22:05.10   38   
 40 #4206 Allen, Quannisha       Nova Southeastern       7:06.5   22:05.10   39   
 41 #4313 O'Neill, Alyssa        Valdosta State          7:09.5   22:14.40   40   
 42 #4214 Shiptofsky, Janell     Nova Southeastern       7:10.2   22:16.50   41   
 43 #4132 Dudman, Ashley         Florida Southern        7:10.3   22:16.90   42   
 44 #4167 Hyland, Joan           Florida Tech            7:11.4   22:20.20        
 45 #4231 Csubak, Lauren         Saint Leo               7:12.3   22:22.90        
 46 #4139 Roggeman, Julie        Florida Southern        7:12.8   22:24.40        
 47 #4141 Senzamici, Marissa     Florida Southern        7:15.8   22:33.80        
 48 #4142 Slattery, Amanda       Florida Southern        7:18.9   22:43.40        
 49 #4171 Symonds, Jordan        Florida Tech            7:20.1   22:47.20        
 50 #4272 Ramsey, Thea           Tampa                   7:20.9   22:49.60   43   
 51 #4226 Adams, Shelby          Saint Leo               7:23.2   22:56.90        
 52 #4140 Schonder, Emily        Florida Southern        7:25.6   23:04.20        
 53 #4133 Flament, Emilie        Florida Southern        7:26.0   23:05.60        
 54 #4136 Levy, Rebecca          Florida Southern        7:28.9   23:14.50        
 55 #4113 Paczynski, Brianna     Embry-Riddle            7:32.4   23:25.40        
 56 #4131 Cale, Ryann            Florida Southern        7:34.6   23:32.20        
 57 #4170 Sava, Amanda           Florida Tech            7:35.1   23:33.70        
 58 #4114 Parios, Audrey         Embry-Riddle            7:36.4   23:37.70        
 59 #4310 McHugh, Kelly          Valdosta State          7:36.7   23:38.80   44   
 60 #4208 Doss, Hayley           Nova Southeastern       7:38.5   23:44.50        
 61 #4143 Strejeck, Alexa        Florida Southern        7:43.4   23:59.60        
 62 #4144 Swallow, Sarah         Florida Southern        7:44.0   24:01.50        
 63 #4229 Carcaba, Marina        Saint Leo               7:47.7   24:12.80        
 64 #4240 Skilling, Brandi       Saint Leo               7:48.1   24:14.30        
 65 #4309 Kuras, Catherine       Valdosta State          7:49.5   24:18.60   45   
 66 #4264 Cortes, Natalie        Tampa                   7:52.5   24:27.90   46   
 67 #4312 Miller, Jacinda        Valdosta State          7:54.5   24:34.00   47   
 68 #4234 Knipe, Allison         Saint Leo               7:57.3   24:42.70        
 69 #4166 Holly, Charlotte       Florida Tech            8:04.5   25:05.10        
 70 #4202 Muhammad Menzies,      Lynn                    8:10.4   25:23.50   48   
 71 #4203 Noonan, Julianna       Lynn                    8:11.0   25:25.40   49   
 72 #4307 Hubler, Jessica        Valdosta State          8:16.6   25:42.80        
 73 #4110 Morrison, Annette      Embry-Riddle            8:25.8   26:11.20        
 74 #4323 Bohne, Alexandra       Tampa                   8:30.8   26:26.90   50   
 75 #4270 Olander, Magen         Tampa                   8:45.8   27:13.60   51   
 76 #4199 Erasito, Tieri         Lynn                    9:11.0   28:31.60   52   
 77 #4205 So'Brien, Ysabel       Lynn                    9:22.5   29:07.50   53   
 78 #4209 Driscoll, Ashley       Nova Southeastern       9:28.7   29:26.60        
 79 #4184 Ebbighausen, Jessi     Johnson & Wa            9:33.9   29:43.00        
 80 #4204 Shifley, Caroline      Lynn                   10:10.8   31:37.60   54   
 81 #4185 Ralph, Tanaisha        Johnson & Wa           10:55.0   33:55.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Embry-Riddle                 42    3    6    7    9   17   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:41:18.50                                                     
         Average:    20:15.70                                                     
   2 Saint Leo                    44    4    5   10   12   13   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:41:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.40                                                     
   3 Florida Tech                 96    2   20   23   24   27   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:44:34.10                                                     
         Average:    20:54.82                                                     
   4 Florida Southern            108   11   16   19   29   33   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.70                                                     
         Average:    21:06.54                                                     
   5 Nova Southeastern           118    1   21   25   34   37   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.60                                                     
         Average:    21:08.92                                                     
   6 Valdosta State              153    8   30   31   40   44   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:31.70                                                     
         Average:    21:54.34                                                     
   7 Tampa                       157   14   22   32   43   46   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:51:00.20                                                     
         Average:    22:12.04                                                     
   8 Lynn                        256   48   49   52   53   54                     
      Total Time:  2:20:05.60                                                     
         Average:    28:01.12

MF-Athletic