George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2866 English, Emily         George Jenkins HS       6:24.7   19:55.00    1   
  2 #3040 Bergeron, Chandler     Img Academy             6:26.1   19:59.50        
  3 #3694 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud HS            6:30.6   20:13.50    2   
  4 #3511 Evans, Hannah          Ocala Vanguard HS       6:31.4   20:15.80    3   
  5 #2883 Sentner, Anna          George Jenkins HS       6:33.3   20:21.70    4   
  6 #3818 Garba, Josie           Tampa Prep              6:33.9   20:23.60        
  7 #3514 Hansen, Stephanie      Ocala Vanguard HS       6:37.2   20:33.80    5   
  8 #2808 Gomez, Cristal         Frostproof HS           6:39.7   20:41.60    6   
  9 #3780 McLaughlin, Emma       Tampa Bay Heat          6:42.2   20:49.40    7   
 10 #3648 Golliher, Ciara        Sebastian River HS      6:49.0   21:10.70    8   
 11 #3615 Pallat, Leigh          Ridge Community HS      6:50.6   21:15.70    9   
 12 #3688 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud HS            6:52.9   21:22.80   10   
 13 #3339 Rodriguez, Isabell     Matanzas HS             6:55.0   21:29.30   11   
 14 #3193 Valenti, Sophie        Lakeland HS             6:55.4   21:30.50   12   
 15 #3337 Marti, Rain            Matanzas HS             6:56.1   21:32.70   13   
 16 #2868 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenkins HS       6:56.2   21:32.90   14   
 17 #3634 Werd, Madalyn          Santa Fe Catholic       6:56.3   21:33.40   15   
 18 #3330 Dahlberg, Kylie        Matanzas HS             6:57.6   21:37.20   16   
 19 #2612 Huey, Emma             Bishop Moore HS         7:04.2   21:57.70   17   
 20 #3292 Van Cleef, Kaitie      Lecanto HS              7:05.2   22:01.00   18   
 21 #3695 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud HS            7:06.4   22:04.60   19   
 22 #3194 Volpe, Erin            Lakeland HS             7:12.0   22:21.90   20   
 23 #2813 Rybinski, Gabriell     Frostproof HS           7:12.9   22:24.90   21   
 24 #3190 Moses, Emma            Lakeland HS             7:14.2   22:28.90   22   
 25 #2579 Dobkowski, Katerin     Belleview Hi            7:17.9   22:40.30   23   
 26 #3274 Farnsworth, Ellen      Lecanto HS              7:18.8   22:43.10   24   
 27 #2865 Dieguez, Azalia        George Jenkins HS       7:19.0   22:43.90   25   
 28 #2615 Lorey, Emma            Bishop Moore HS         7:19.7   22:45.90   26   
 29 #2688 Bahena, Alejandra      Celebration HS          7:20.7   22:49.10   27   
 30 #2948 Keown, Zoe             Haines City HS          7:22.4   22:54.20   28   
 31 #3507 Cole, Zoe              Ocala Vanguard HS       7:22.4   22:54.30   29   
 32 #2872 Harper, Abbigale       George Jenkins HS       7:23.1   22:56.60   30   
 33 #2803 Aguilar, Isabel        Frostproof HS           7:24.4   23:00.70   31   
 34 #2584 Jimenez, Melanie       Belleview Hi            7:26.9   23:08.40   32   
 35 #3678 Anglea, Ashley         St. Cloud HS            7:29.0   23:14.90   33   
 36 #2884 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenkins HS       7:29.4   23:16.10   34   
 37 #3103 Seefeldt, Katherin     Lake Region HS          7:30.1   23:18.20   35   
 38 #3779 Knazavich, Rachel      Tampa Bay Heat          7:31.4   23:22.40   36   
 39 #2687 Bahena, Adriana        Celebration HS          7:32.9   23:26.90   37   
 40 #3693 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud HS            7:33.3   23:28.20   38   
 41 #3188 Lewis, Camryn          Lakeland HS             7:33.6   23:29.00   39   
 42 #3268 Buettner, Anna         Lecanto HS              7:33.8   23:29.90   40   
 43 #3334 Hunter, Cassandra      Matanzas HS             7:34.1   23:30.80   41   
 44 #2956 Young, Claire          Haines City HS          7:34.2   23:31.10   42   
 45 #3650 Rogers, Gianna         Sebastian River HS      7:34.6   23:32.30   43   
 46 #3286 Paprzycki, Rebekah     Lecanto HS              7:35.0   23:33.60   44   
 47 #3550 Henry, Lillian         Okeechobee HS           7:35.1   23:33.70   45   
 48 #3326 Amaral, Allie          Matanzas HS             7:36.1   23:36.80   46   
 49 #3613 Naylor, Elasha         Ridge Community HS      7:36.9   23:39.50   47   
 50 #3611 Harris, Niyah          Ridge Community HS      7:37.7   23:41.80   48   
 51 #2869 Gonzalez, Juanita      George Jenkins HS       7:37.7   23:42.00   49   
 52 #3697 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud HS            7:38.6   23:44.70   50   
 53 #3333 Hawkins, Lexie         Matanzas HS             7:39.2   23:46.40   51   
 54 #3772 Dougherty, Micayla     Tampa Bay Heat          7:39.5   23:47.40   52   
 55 #3687 Kandravi, Amanda       St. Cloud HS            7:39.7   23:48.10   53   
 56 #3137 Duclose, Clauna        Lake Wales HS           7:39.9   23:48.70   54   
 57 #3343 Steffens, Kelly        Matanzas HS             7:40.0   23:48.90   55   
 58 #3679 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud HS            7:40.5   23:50.70        
 59 #3614 Norton, Jaqueline      Ridge Community HS      7:42.0   23:55.20   56   
 60 #3289 Roessler, Sydney       Lecanto HS              7:42.4   23:56.40   57   
 61 #4082 Hopper, Morgan         Bartow HS               7:42.5   23:56.70   58   
 62 #3041 Nicol, Sarah           Img Academy             7:43.1   23:58.80        
 63 #3777 Kennedy, Kara          Tampa Bay Heat          7:43.8   24:00.90   59   
 64 #3515 Harker, Cassidy        Ocala Vanguard HS       7:44.1   24:01.90   60   
 65 #3366 Horsford, Allison      Mount Dora C            7:45.2   24:05.10   61   
 66 #3342 Sharman, Morgan        Matanzas HS             7:49.8   24:19.40        
 67 #2741 Fischer, Laura         Cornerstone             7:51.3   24:24.10   62   
 68 #3331 DiMartino, Melanie     Matanzas HS             7:51.4   24:24.60        
 69 #4084 Jones, Cassie          Bartow HS               7:52.0   24:26.40   63   
 70 #3278 Javier, Julia          Lecanto HS              7:52.8   24:28.90   64   
 71 #3520 Martin, Riley          Ocala Vanguard HS       7:54.1   24:32.70   65   
 72 #2689 Chetbi, Alicia         Celebration HS          7:56.0   24:38.60   66   
 73 #2619 Poulin, Florence       Bishop Moore HS         7:57.8   24:44.20   67   
 74 #2617 Moreno, christina      Bishop Moore HS         7:58.9   24:47.70   68   
 75 #2609 Dublis, Madeleine      Bishop Moore HS         7:59.3   24:49.00   69   
 76 #3390 Marrero, Loreine       Mulberry HS             8:00.2   24:51.70        
 77 #3783 Turner, Amber          Tampa Bay Heat          8:02.3   24:58.20   70   
 78 #4080 Carden, Carlie         Bartow HS               8:02.7   24:59.70   71   
 79 #2537 Jacques, Cidney        Auburndale HS           8:04.8   25:06.00        
 80 #3680 Benge, Rebeka          St. Cloud HS            8:05.3   25:07.60        
 81 #3236 Rogers, Heather        McKeel                  8:05.8   25:09.10   72   
 82 #2582 Florence, Kaleah       Belleview Hi            8:06.2   25:10.30   73   
 83 #2550 Avila, Isabella        Bartow HS               8:07.3   25:13.70   74   
 84 #2575 Beckwith, Kaitlin      Belleview Hi            8:07.3   25:13.90   75   
 85 #3191 Pomales, Gabrelle      Lakeland HS             8:08.5   25:17.50   76   
 86 #3510 D'Aiuto, Maven         Ocala Vanguard HS       8:09.4   25:20.40   77   
 87 #2807 Brown, Lauren          Frostproof HS           8:09.8   25:21.70   78   
 88 #3363 Cawthon, Arianna       Mount Dora C            8:09.9   25:22.00   79   
 89 #3095 Louis, Yvena           Lake Region HS          8:10.5   25:23.70   80   
 90 #2669 Badmus, Gabriella      Cambridge (C            8:10.8   25:24.80        
 91 #3517 Leon, Sylvia           Ocala Vanguard HS       8:12.4   25:29.60   81   
 92 #2620 Sleigh, Linnea         Bishop Moore HS         8:12.9   25:31.10   82   
 93 #3549 Gracia, Alani          Okeechobee HS           8:13.0   25:31.70   83   
 94 #3229 Henrikson, Ashton      McKeel                  8:14.0   25:34.70   84   
 95 #2691 Cruz-Lopez, Valeri     Celebration HS          8:15.1   25:38.00   85   
 96 #3508 Crouch, Tiffany        Ocala Vanguard HS       8:15.1   25:38.10        
 97 #4086 Sampson, Regan         Bartow HS               8:15.8   25:40.40   86   
 98 #2773 Nelson, Tyashia        Fort Meade HS           8:17.1   25:44.40   87   
 99 #3328 Bentley, Loren         Matanzas HS             8:17.9   25:46.80        
100 #3647 Conklin, Kerri         Sebastian River HS      8:18.2   25:47.70   88   
101 #3717 Whitaker, Hannah       St. Francis             8:18.5   25:48.70        
102 #3048 Corbett, Erin          Kathleen HS             8:19.1   25:50.60   89   
103 #2811 Pizano, Jazmin         Frostproof HS           8:19.9   25:53.00   90   
104 #3504 Bruno, Angela          Ocala Vanguard HS       8:23.6   26:04.60        
105 #3294 Wilson, Hannah         Lecanto HS              8:23.9   26:05.50   91   
106 #3237 Shade, Sami            McKeel                  8:23.9   26:05.50   92   
107 #2946 Ibanez, Jaydeen        Haines City HS          8:24.7   26:07.80   93   
108 #3651 Yates, Amber           Sebastian River HS      8:25.7   26:11.00   94   
109 #3145 Rojas, Isabella        Lake Wales HS           8:26.4   26:13.30   95   
110 #3187 Guzman, Jasmine        Lakeland HS             8:26.8   26:14.50   96   
111 #3367 Horton, MacKenzie      Mount Dora C            8:28.1   26:18.60   97   
112 #2740 Ethell, Cameron        Cornerstone             8:29.0   26:21.20   98   
113 #4056 Montgomery, Glenda     Zephyrhills HS          8:29.1   26:21.50   99   
114 #3610 Cranston, Tiffany      Ridge Community HS      8:30.2   26:25.00  100   
115 #3548 Estrada-Hernandez,     Okeechobee HS           8:30.5   26:26.00  101   
116 #2814 Smeal, Allison         Frostproof HS           8:31.2   26:28.00  102   
117 #4081 Brown, Jane-Anne       Bartow HS               8:31.6   26:29.30  103   
118 #3524 Robinson, Taylor       Ocala Vanguard HS       8:34.1   26:37.00        
119 #4088 Flinn, Vanessa         Bartow HS               8:35.8   26:42.30  104   
120 #3181 Aleman, Karol          Lakeland HS             8:36.6   26:44.80  105   
121 #2618 O'Malley, Meagan       Bishop Moore HS         8:36.7   26:45.30  106   
122 #3649 Greb, Aurora           Sebastian River HS      8:37.3   26:47.00  107   
123 #3110 Zamarripa, Samanth     Lake Region HS          8:39.2   26:52.80  108   
124 #3290 Rucinski, Eva          Lecanto HS              8:40.6   26:57.40        
125 #2670 Hosein, Felicia        Cambridge (C            8:42.4   27:03.00        
126 #3556 Walther, Katie         Okeechobee HS           8:42.9   27:04.60  109   
127 #2810 Perez, Gisel           Frostproof HS           8:43.3   27:05.80  110   
128 #3629 Fazekas, Christie      Santa Fe Catholic       8:43.5   27:06.40  111   
129 #3049 Davis, Terion          Kathleen HS             8:44.9   27:10.60  112   
130 #2506 Szarko, Grace          Academy at t            8:45.6   27:12.90        
131 #3266 Bass, Savannah         Lecanto HS              8:47.5   27:18.80        
132 #3628 Ancaya, Francesca      Santa Fe Catholic       8:49.7   27:25.50  113   
133 #3295 Zoucha, Kaitlin        Lecanto HS              8:51.0   27:29.60        
134 #4059 Wingo, Josalyn         Zephyrhills HS          8:52.2   27:33.20  114   
135 #2578 Crescenzo, Tiffany     Belleview Hi            8:52.6   27:34.50  115   
136 #3098 Menchaca, Kiara        Lake Region HS          8:52.7   27:34.90  116   
137 #4085 Rhoden, Airon          Bartow HS               8:54.0   27:39.00        
138 #4087 Sampson, Kailyn        Bartow HS               8:54.6   27:40.80        
139 #4083 Lashonta, Joe          Bartow HS               8:55.0   27:42.10        
140 #2608 Brown, Kolbie          Bishop Moore HS         8:55.3   27:43.10        
141 #3045 Atkinson, Katelyn      Kathleen HS             8:55.4   27:43.20  117   
142 #2621 Tilley, Adeleine       Bishop Moore HS         8:55.8   27:44.50        
143 #3646 Conklin, Kaitlyn       Sebastian River HS      8:56.0   27:45.10  118   
144 #3387 Alonso, Jennifer       Mulberry HS             8:56.9   27:48.10        
145 #2535 Guerrero, Hannia       Auburndale HS           8:57.4   27:49.40        
146 #2952 Rowe, Destiny          Haines City HS          8:57.7   27:50.50  119   
147 #3056 Tausch, Elizabeth      Kathleen HS             8:58.7   27:53.40  120   
148 #3102 Sanchez, Karina        Lake Region HS          9:03.4   28:08.10  121   
149 #3630 Hernandez, Sarah       Santa Fe Catholic       9:04.1   28:10.20  122   
150 #4016 Estime, Este           Winter Haven HS         9:04.8   28:12.50        
151 #2693 Luosey, Cassidy        Celebration HS          9:05.0   28:13.10  123   
152 #2771 Jaimes, Leticia        Fort Meade HS           9:11.9   28:34.40  124   
153 #3053 Manuel, Cor'Daycia     Kathleen HS             9:12.8   28:37.40  125   
154 #3632 MacQueen, Victoria     Santa Fe Catholic       9:13.3   28:38.80  126   
155 #2772 Montes, Salma          Fort Meade HS           9:14.4   28:42.20  127   
156 #4057 Ripley, Nora           Zephyrhills HS          9:14.5   28:42.50  128   
157 #3776 Kennedy, Cassie        Tampa Bay Heat          9:16.4   28:48.50  129   
158 #3046 Berry, Kaitlynn        Kathleen HS             9:19.3   28:57.60  130   
159 #2671 Marra, Kendall         Cambridge (C            9:22.8   29:08.40        
160 #2743 Lewis, Kimberly        Cornerstone             9:23.1   29:09.50  131   
161 #2793 Wilson, Katie          Foundation C            9:23.2   29:09.80        
162 #2790 Calderon, Becca        Foundation C            9:26.0   29:18.30        
163 #2947 Islam, Sayma           Haines City HS          9:26.8   29:20.90  132   
164 #2539 Weitz, Felicia         Auburndale HS           9:27.0   29:21.50        
165 #2686 Arce, Kaitlyn          Celebration HS          9:29.0   29:27.60  133   
166 #3230 Jones, Hallie          McKeel                  9:30.2   29:31.40  134   
167 #4051 Gay, Kristen           Zephyrhills HS          9:36.3   29:50.50  135   
168 #2769 Aviles, Veronica       Fort Meade HS           9:37.2   29:53.00  136   
169 #2672 Marra, MacKenna        Cambridge (C            9:38.5   29:57.20        
170 #3368 McCall, Anniston       Mount Dora C            9:39.5   30:00.20  137   
171 #2945 Gonzalez, Cecilia      Haines City HS          9:40.2   30:02.40  138   
172 #3071 Kellin, Briana         Lake Gibson HS          9:40.7   30:04.10        
173 #2775 Sanchez, Kareli        Fort Meade HS           9:43.6   30:12.90  139   
174 #2695 Serat, Fabiana         Celebration HS          9:54.9   30:48.00  140   
175 #4054 Mathew, Sruthi         Zephyrhills HS          9:54.9   30:48.10  141   
176 #2692 Gibbs, Hailey          Celebration HS          9:55.1   30:48.90        
177 #3148 Salines, Marlen        Lake Wales HS           9:56.8   30:54.20  142   
178 #2944 Dusek, Abigail         Haines City HS          9:57.5   30:56.20  143   
179 #3551 Karla, Cano            Okeechobee HS          10:02.7   31:12.50  144   
180 #3235 Palmer, Blake          McKeel                 10:14.2   31:48.10  145   
181 #4053 Lin, Sandy             Zephyrhills HS         10:17.0   31:56.90  146   
182 #3143 Moreira, Tanya         Lake Wales HS          10:19.3   32:03.80  147   
183 #3945 Seitz, Phoebe          Victory Chri           10:20.2   32:06.70        
184 #2744 Mercado, Bianca        Cornerstone            10:22.3   32:13.30  148   
185 #4058 Tuscano, Crista        Zephyrhills HS         10:27.5   32:29.30  149   
186 #3142 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales HS          10:29.3   32:35.00  150   
187 #2538 Lucena-Alicea, Pri     Auburndale HS          10:46.7   33:29.00        
188 #3069 Blume, Cami            Lake Gibson HS         10:49.7   33:38.40        
189 #2690 Childress, Alexia      Celebration HS         10:51.4   33:43.60        
190 #3545 Caballero, Daniela     Okeechobee HS          10:51.7   33:44.70  151   
191 #3370 Post, Emily            Mount Dora C           10:56.5   33:59.50  152   
192 #2791 Mendoza, Amneries      Foundation C           11:16.8   35:02.50        
193 #3554 Saucedo, Natalie       Okeechobee HS          11:23.5   35:23.40  153   
194 #2502 Hussain, Mina          Academy at t           11:26.2   35:31.80        
195 #2745 Sterner, Kaylee        Cornerstone            11:27.0   35:34.40  154   
196 #2777 Whitted, Hope          Fort Meade HS          11:29.0   35:40.40  155   
197 #2739 Boatman, Savanna       Cornerstone            11:29.4   35:41.70  156   
198 #3074 Romero, Amber          Lake Gibson HS         11:29.7   35:42.60        
199 #3135 Cornellius, Elizab     Lake Wales HS          11:36.5   36:03.90  157   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            74    1    4   14   25   30   34   49           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.10                                                     
         Average:    21:30.02                                                     
   2 St. Cloud HS                102    2   10   19   33   38   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:50:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.80                                                     
   3 Matanzas HS                 127   11   13   16   41   46   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:51:46.80                                                     
         Average:    22:21.36                                                     
   4 Ocala Vanguard HS           162    3    5   29   60   65   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:52:18.50                                                     
         Average:    22:27.70                                                     
   5 Lakeland HS                 169   12   20   22   39   76   96  105           
      Total Time:  1:55:07.80                                                     
         Average:    23:01.56                                                     
   6 Lecanto HS                  183   18   24   40   44   57   64   91           
      Total Time:  1:55:44.00                                                     
         Average:    23:08.80                                                     
   7 Tampa Bay Heat              224    7   36   52   59   70  129                
      Total Time:  1:56:58.30                                                     
         Average:    23:23.66                                                     
   8 Frostproof HS               226    6   21   31   78   90  102  110           
      Total Time:  1:57:21.90                                                     
         Average:    23:28.38                                                     
   9 Bishop Moore HS             247   17   26   67   68   69   82  106           
      Total Time:  1:59:04.50                                                     
         Average:    23:48.90                                                     
  10 Ridge Community HS          260    9   47   48   56  100                     
      Total Time:  1:58:57.20                                                     
         Average:    23:47.44                                                     
  11 Belleview High School       318   23   32   73   75  115                     
      Total Time:  2:03:47.40                                                     
         Average:    24:45.48                                                     
  12 Celebration HS              338   27   37   66   85  123  133  140           
      Total Time:  2:04:45.70                                                     
         Average:    24:57.14                                                     
  13 Sebastian River HS          340    8   43   88   94  107  118                
      Total Time:  2:03:28.70                                                     
         Average:    24:41.74                                                     
  14 Bartow HS                   352   58   63   71   74   86  103  104           
      Total Time:  2:04:16.90                                                     
         Average:    24:51.38                                                     
  15 Haines City HS              414   28   42   93  119  132  138  143           
      Total Time:  2:09:44.50                                                     
         Average:    25:56.90                                                     
  16 Lake Region HS              460   35   80  108  116  121                     
      Total Time:  2:11:17.70                                                     
         Average:    26:15.54                                                     
  17 Okeechobee HS               482   45   83  101  109  144  151  153           
      Total Time:  2:13:48.50                                                     
         Average:    26:45.70                                                     
  18 Santa Fe Catholic           487   15  111  113  122  126                     
      Total Time:  2:12:54.30                                                     
         Average:    26:34.86                                                     
  19 Mount Dora Christian Acad   526   61   79   97  137  152                     
      Total Time:  2:19:45.40                                                     
         Average:    27:57.08                                                     
  20 McKeel                      527   72   84   92  134  145                     
      Total Time:  2:18:08.80                                                     
         Average:    27:37.76                                                     
  21 Kathleen HS                 563   89  112  117  120  125  130                
      Total Time:  2:17:15.20                                                     
         Average:    27:27.04                                                     
  22 Lake Wales HS               588   54   95  142  147  150  157                
      Total Time:  2:25:35.00                                                     
         Average:    29:07.00                                                     
  23 Cornerstone Charter Acade   593   62   98  131  148  154  156                
      Total Time:  2:27:42.50                                                     
         Average:    29:32.50                                                     
  24 Fort Meade HS               613   87  124  127  136  139  155                
      Total Time:  2:23:06.90                                                     
         Average:    28:37.38                                                     
  25 Zephyrhills HS              617   99  114  128  135  141  146  149           
      Total Time:  2:23:15.80                                                     
         Average:    28:39.16                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3173 Stafford, Paul         Lake Wales HS           5:17.9   16:27.60    1   
  2 #2826 Gomez, Antonio         Frostproof HS           5:19.0   16:31.00    2   
  3 #3704 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud HS            5:19.4   16:32.10    3   
  4 #3534 Lavieri-Sosa, Dieg     Ocala Vanguard HS       5:20.2   16:34.80    4   
  5 #3042 Dougherty, Patrick     Img Academy             5:31.5   17:09.80        
  6 #2894 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       5:31.8   17:10.70    5   
  7 #2914 Heath, Colton          George M. St            5:33.6   17:16.30    6   
  8 #2904 Bly, Davis             George M. St            5:33.9   17:17.40    7   
  9 #4035 Jaquez, Kevin          Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:35.3   17:21.50    8   
 10 #2915 Johannes, Tyler        George M. St            5:36.1   17:24.20    9   
 11 #3325 Woods, Mackenzie       Lecanto HS              5:36.1   17:24.20   10   
 12 #3310 Murray, Sean           Lecanto HS              5:43.3   17:46.40   11   
 13 #2937 Young, Mason           George M. St            5:44.3   17:49.50   12   
 14 #3572 Shelley, Daniel        Okeechobee HS           5:45.1   17:52.20   13   
 15 #3201 Daniels, Shawn         Lakeland HS             5:45.6   17:53.50   14   
 16 #3573 Sills, Hunter          Okeechobee HS           5:46.1   17:55.20   15   
 17 #3561 Haaka, Alex            Okeechobee HS           5:46.5   17:56.50   16   
 18 #3262 Williams, Kendal       McKeel                  5:47.2   17:58.70   17   
 19 #2640 Sandargas, Thomas      Bishop Moore HS         5:49.5   18:05.70   18   
 20 #2930 Quinones, Marcus       George M. St            5:49.6   18:06.10   19   
 21 #3128 Murphy, Francis        Lake Region HS          5:49.6   18:06.10   20   
 22 #2962 Dunn, Alec             Haines City HS          5:50.0   18:07.20   21   
 23 #3348 Gray, Douglas          Matanzas HS             5:50.8   18:09.70   22   
 24 #2931 Sowell, Nick           George M. St            5:50.8   18:09.90   23   
 25 #3825 Payne, Jordan          Tampa Prep              5:51.5   18:12.00   24   
 26 #3703 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud HS            5:51.6   18:12.30   25   
 27 #2935 Whitmer, Zach          George M. St            5:51.8   18:12.90   26   
 28 #2898 Puget, Steven          George Jenkins HS       5:51.9   18:13.20   27   
 29 #4023 Kendall, Noah          Winter Haven HS         5:52.1   18:13.90   28   
 30 #4043 Salerno, Joseph        Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:53.4   18:17.80   29   
 31 #4030 Duran, Giovanni        Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:54.0   18:19.60   30   
 32 #2924 Miller, Jackson        George M. St            5:54.6   18:21.70        
 33 #3708 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud HS            5:55.7   18:24.90   31   
 34 #4050 Velez, Christian       Wiregrass Ranch HS      5:56.3   18:26.80   32   
 35 #2901 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       5:56.8   18:28.50   33   
 36 #3719 Hanson, Christian      St. Francis             5:58.1   18:32.50        
 37 #2969 Love, Joshua           Haines City HS          5:59.5   18:36.80   34   
 38 #3569 Pinon, Bryan           Okeechobee HS           5:59.9   18:38.10   35   
 39 #4049 Taube, Nathan          Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:00.0   18:38.40   36   
 40 #3699 Cloud, Zachary         St. Cloud HS            6:00.6   18:40.10   37   
 41 #2601 Saucedo, Adolfo        Belleview Hi            6:00.9   18:41.10   38   
 42 #3347 Gasper, Jared          Matanzas HS             6:01.2   18:42.00   39   
 43 #3299 Buettner, Greg         Lecanto HS              6:01.6   18:43.20   40   
 44 #3260 White, Dustin          McKeel                  6:01.8   18:43.80   41   
 45 #2637 Rickard, James         Bishop Moore HS         6:01.8   18:43.80   42   
 46 #2631 Metcalf, Luke          Bishop Moore HS         6:02.1   18:44.90   43   
 47 #3810 Rhodes, Chandler       Tampa Bay Heat          6:05.4   18:55.20   44   
 48 #3318 Richmond, Harley       Lecanto HS              6:05.7   18:55.90   45   
 49 #3562 Hernandez, Christi     Okeechobee HS           6:05.7   18:56.10   46   
 50 #3705 Rice, James            St. Cloud HS            6:05.8   18:56.40   47   
 51 #2837 Salgado, Efrain        Frostproof HS           6:07.4   19:01.40   48   
 52 #2645 Williamson, John       Bishop Moore HS         6:08.0   19:03.20   49   
 53 #3541 Reyna, Raul            Ocala Vanguard HS       6:08.0   19:03.20   50   
 54 #2822 Garcia, Antonio        Frostproof HS           6:08.1   19:03.60   51   
 55 #2707 Mahdar, Ayoub          Celebration HS          6:08.2   19:03.80   52   
 56 #3637 Davila, Luis           Santa Fe Catholic       6:08.5   19:04.70   53   
 57 #2644 Vollet, Jon            Bishop Moore HS         6:08.7   19:05.30   54   
 58 #3243 Brady, Caleb           McKeel                  6:08.8   19:05.80   55   
 59 #2959 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City HS          6:09.0   19:06.30   56   
 60 #4034 Hidalgo, Dante         Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:09.4   19:07.60   57   
 61 #2896 Moore, Brendan         George Jenkins HS       6:09.7   19:08.50   58   
 62 #2540 Burkett, James         Auburndale HS           6:10.0   19:09.50   59   
 63 #4027 Cruz, Carlos           Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:10.2   19:10.00   60   
 64 #3203 Hallock, David         Lakeland HS             6:10.4   19:10.50   61   
 65 #2789 Venegas, Amando        Fort Meade HS           6:10.4   19:10.60   62   
 66 #3970 Murphy, Dennarius      Wharton HS              6:11.4   19:13.80   63   
 67 #3805 Lambeth, Timothy       Tampa Bay Heat          6:11.6   19:14.40   64   
 68 #2639 Sabogal, Carlos        Bishop Moore HS         6:11.7   19:14.80   65   
 69 #3529 Csuka, Jacob           Ocala Vanguard HS       6:13.2   19:19.30   66   
 70 #3657 McCartney, Drew        Sebastian River HS      6:13.5   19:20.30   67   
 71 #3361 Woyton, Trevor         Matanzas HS             6:14.5   19:23.30   68   
 72 #2893 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenkins HS       6:14.6   19:23.70   69   
 73 #3653 Colon, Evan            Sebastian River HS      6:15.0   19:24.80   70   
 74 #2886 Brickhouse, Seth       George Jenkins HS       6:16.9   19:31.00   71   
 75 #3257 Snyder, Keaton         McKeel                  6:17.1   19:31.60   72   
 76 #4029 Doi, Kazuo             Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:17.4   19:32.40        
 77 #3706 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud HS            6:17.5   19:32.60   73   
 78 #3723 Sarabia, Roberto       St. Francis             6:18.4   19:35.40        
 79 #3159 Good, Donnie           Lake Wales HS           6:19.2   19:38.10   74   
 80 #3700 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud HS            6:19.7   19:39.40   75   
 81 #3242 Borah, Hunter          McKeel                  6:20.6   19:42.30   76   
 82 #2960 Benjamin, Jorden       Haines City HS          6:21.0   19:43.50   77   
 83 #3975 Stephens, Anthony      Wharton HS              6:21.8   19:46.20   78   
 84 #3202 Gaughf, Evan           Lakeland HS             6:22.0   19:46.80   79   
 85 #3625 Nugent, Brandon        Ridge Community HS      6:22.2   19:47.30   80   
 86 #2602 Sierra Pagan, Adri     Belleview Hi            6:22.4   19:48.00   81   
 87 #2716 Strike, Cote           Celebration HS          6:23.7   19:52.10   82   
 88 #3626 Quiceno, Andres        Ridge Community HS      6:24.5   19:54.50   83   
 89 #2599 Ness, Jonathan         Belleview Hi            6:25.3   19:56.80   84   
 90 #3360 Wilcox, David          Matanzas HS             6:25.3   19:56.90   85   
 91 #2975 Rampergas, Andre       Haines City HS          6:25.6   19:58.00   86   
 92 #4038 Medina, Alex           Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:25.8   19:58.50        
 93 #3528 Colbert, Robert        Ocala Vanguard HS       6:25.9   19:58.70   87   
 94 #4048 Sustachek, Paul        Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:26.3   20:00.00        
 95 #2588 Ancrum, Ethan          Belleview Hi            6:26.7   20:01.20   88   
 96 #2705 Lanzone, Cayman        Celebration HS          6:26.8   20:01.50   89   
 97 #3349 Hawley, Dalton         Matanzas HS             6:27.0   20:02.10   90   
 98 #3540 Reyna, Elijah          Ocala Vanguard HS       6:27.0   20:02.20   91   
 99 #2718 Uriostegui, Alejan     Celebration HS          6:27.1   20:02.60   92   
100 #2823 Garcia, Primitivo      Frostproof HS           6:28.0   20:05.20   93   
101 #3635 Alkass, Andrew         Santa Fe Catholic       6:28.1   20:05.70   94   
102 #3412 Vazquez, Juan          Mulberry HS             6:29.6   20:10.20   95   
103 #3255 Ryan, Austin           McKeel                  6:29.7   20:10.50   96   
104 #3620 Garcia, Ulysses        Ridge Community HS      6:29.7   20:10.70   97   
105 #3533 Knight, Harrison       Ocala Vanguard HS       6:31.9   20:17.40   98   
106 #3078 Hosegood, Austin       Lake Gibson HS          6:32.4   20:19.10   99   
107 #3169 Richards, Jared        Lake Wales HS           6:32.6   20:19.60  100   
108 #4067 Locke, Tommy           Zephyrhills HS          6:33.7   20:23.00  101   
109 #3399 De Jesus, Isai         Mulberry HS             6:33.7   20:23.20  102   
110 #2655 Egosi, Natan           Brooks DeBar            6:35.2   20:27.60  103   
111 #2710 Quincey, Heath         Celebration HS          6:35.9   20:29.80  104   
112 #2957 Angeles, Irvin         Haines City HS          6:37.3   20:34.10  105   
113 #4024 Nicolas, Kerven        Winter Haven HS         6:37.9   20:36.00  106   
114 #3308 Little, Francesco      Lecanto HS              6:37.9   20:36.20  107   
115 #2514 Williams, Peyton       Academy at t            6:38.0   20:36.50  108   
116 #3618 Castro, Manuel         Ridge Community HS      6:38.2   20:37.00  109   
117 #2697 Barry, Ryan            Celebration HS          6:38.5   20:38.00  110   
118 #3617 Calderon, Alexis       Ridge Community HS      6:39.3   20:40.30  111   
119 #3247 Labbe, Clayton         McKeel                  6:39.6   20:41.30  112   
120 #3207 Johnson, Thomas        Lakeland HS             6:39.6   20:41.30  113   
121 #2704 Hutchinson, Thomas     Celebration HS          6:39.8   20:41.90  114   
122 #2595 Kimball, Austin        Belleview Hi            6:41.8   20:48.20  115   
123 #3702 Johnson, Zack          St. Cloud HS            6:42.2   20:49.40        
124 #2545 Pniewski, Nolan        Auburndale HS           6:42.3   20:49.90  116   
125 #3077 Collazo, Emanuel       Lake Gibson HS          6:42.8   20:51.30  117   
126 #3973 Robinson, Nash         Wharton HS              6:42.9   20:51.60  118   
127 #3112 Andrews,, Tyler        Lake Region HS          6:43.0   20:52.00  119   
128 #2636 Pezzi, Caleb           Bishop Moore HS         6:43.4   20:53.30  120   
129 #3786 Bernaldo, Ricky        Tampa Bay Heat          6:44.2   20:55.70  121   
130 #3654 Criss, James           Sebastian River HS      6:44.9   20:57.70  122   
131 #3814 Sainsbury, Josiah      Tampa Bay Heat          6:45.0   20:58.20  123   
132 #4072 Robinson, Dewayne      Zephyrhills HS          6:45.1   20:58.60  124   
133 #3636 Bryer, Kyle            Santa Fe Catholic       6:45.7   21:00.30  125   
134 #3967 Blanchard, Jackson     Wharton HS              6:45.8   21:00.70  126   
135 #2663 Salzano, Jameson       Brooks DeBar            6:45.8   21:00.70  127   
136 #2597 Lucas-Lopez, Migue     Belleview Hi            6:45.9   21:01.00  128   
137 #3536 Morse, Zachary         Ocala Vanguard HS       6:46.6   21:03.20  129   
138 #2625 Bundy, Antonio         Bishop Moore HS         6:46.9   21:04.00        
139 #2542 Greene, Mason          Auburndale HS           6:47.2   21:05.00  130   
140 #2677 Fernandez, Adam        Cambridge (C            6:47.4   21:05.60  131   
141 #2547 Schneider, Bryson      Auburndale HS           6:47.6   21:06.20  132   
142 #3785 Beach, Talin           Tampa Bay Heat          6:47.8   21:06.90  133   
143 #2626 Ciena, Jan             Bishop Moore HS         6:47.8   21:07.00        
144 #3384 Scarberry, Kyle        Mount Dora C            6:47.8   21:07.00  134   
145 #2834 Ramirez, Angel         Frostproof HS           6:47.9   21:07.30  135   
146 #3616 Alexander, Tamron      Ridge Community HS      6:48.0   21:07.60  136   
147 #3978 Walters, Brendan       Wharton HS              6:49.8   21:13.10  137   
148 #3656 Lefebure, Cole         Sebastian River HS      6:49.8   21:13.10  138   
149 #3354 Perez, Hunter          Matanzas HS             6:49.9   21:13.50  139   
150 #3570 Sanchez, Pedro         Okeechobee HS           6:50.1   21:14.00  140   
151 #2796 Calderon, Nate         Foundation C            6:50.2   21:14.30  141   
152 #3804 Janes, Will            Tampa Bay Heat          6:50.2   21:14.30  142   
153 #3698 Brown, Javon           St. Cloud HS            6:50.6   21:15.70        
154 #2509 Jorski, Holden         Academy at t            6:50.7   21:15.90  143   
155 #3081 Romaro, Jesus          Lake Gibson HS          6:51.7   21:19.10  144   
156 #3559 Duran, Zamir           Okeechobee HS           6:51.8   21:19.40  145   
157 #2832 Mejia, Jesus           Frostproof HS           6:51.9   21:19.50  146   
158 #3405 Johnson, Tyree         Mulberry HS             6:52.2   21:20.50  147   
159 #3317 Reese, Ryan            Lecanto HS              6:53.6   21:24.90  148   
160 #2661 Lepper, Ryan           Brooks DeBar            6:53.7   21:25.10  149   
161 #2633 O'Malley, Robert (     Bishop Moore HS         6:53.9   21:25.70        
162 #2795 Barulic, Alex          Foundation C            6:54.5   21:27.60  150   
163 #3351 Kopach, Evan           Matanzas HS             6:54.5   21:27.70  151   
164 #2797 Davila, Carlos         Foundation C            6:54.5   21:27.80  152   
165 #3828 Valenti, Joey          Tampa Prep              6:54.9   21:28.90  153   
166 #2654 DiCecco, Nicholas      Brooks DeBar            6:56.6   21:34.10  154   
167 #2551 Fassett, Jon           Bartow HS               6:57.2   21:36.10  155   
168 #4065 Hoppe, Joseph          Zephyrhills HS          6:57.6   21:37.40  156   
169 #3204 Harris, Jackson        Lakeland HS             6:58.8   21:41.10  157   
170 #3833 Cole, Justin           Tenoroc HS              7:00.8   21:47.20        
171 #3200 clark, Lesly           Lakeland HS             7:01.7   21:49.90  158   
172 #3113 Barnett, Alex          Lake Region HS          7:01.8   21:50.50  159   
173 #2966 Hornsby, Devin         Haines City HS          7:02.0   21:50.90  160   
174 #3624 Norton, Jason          Ridge Community HS      7:02.4   21:52.10  161   
175 #3662 Sorrell, Drennan       Sebastian River HS      7:03.9   21:57.00  162   
176 #2696 Albino, Daniel         Celebration HS          7:04.4   21:58.50        
177 #3082 Wilson, Korbin         Lake Gibson HS          7:05.6   22:02.10  163   
178 #4075 Vincent, Isaac         Zephyrhills HS          7:06.0   22:03.40  164   
179 #2513 Sargent, Kyle          Academy at t            7:06.3   22:04.30  165   
180 #3352 Mills, Jackson         Matanzas HS             7:06.5   22:04.90        
181 #3133 Tran, Kristofer        Lake Region HS          7:07.1   22:06.70  166   
182 #3198 Benningfield, Davi     Lakeland HS             7:07.3   22:07.40  167   
183 #2751 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:07.4   22:07.70  168   
184 #2651 Ahmed, Hamza           Brooks DeBar            7:07.6   22:08.30  169   
185 #2750 Lopez, Matthew         Cornerstone             7:08.1   22:09.90  170   
186 #3303 Emery, David           Lecanto HS              7:08.5   22:11.20  171   
187 #3205 Higgs, Emerson         Lakeland HS             7:10.4   22:17.20        
188 #3175 Swinburne, David       Lake Wales HS           7:10.5   22:17.30  172   
189 #3619 Coyt, Julian           Ridge Community HS      7:11.2   22:19.40        
190 #2605 Torres, Ramon          Belleview Hi            7:12.7   22:24.30  173   
191 #2667 Valentonis, Alexan     Brooks DeBar            7:12.9   22:24.70  174   
192 #2839 Trejo-Mejia, Joses     Frostproof HS           7:13.4   22:26.40  175   
193 #3808 Palmer, Gregory        Tampa Bay Heat          7:13.5   22:26.60  176   
194 #2974 Ramos, Giovanny        Haines City HS          7:16.7   22:36.60        
195 #3972 Rabil, Eric            Wharton HS              7:18.2   22:41.20  177   
196 #3126 Manley, Timothy        Lake Region HS          7:18.2   22:41.30  178   
197 #4099 Knight, Adrian         Bartow HS               7:18.6   22:42.40  179   
198 #3080 Rodriguez, Luis        Lake Gibson HS          7:18.7   22:42.70  180   
199 #3401 Delgado, Alejandro     Mulberry HS             7:19.4   22:44.90  181   
200 #2508 Behrman, Mark          Academy at t            7:19.4   22:45.00  182   
201 #4103 Wise, Caleb            Bartow HS               7:20.5   22:48.40  183   
202 #3062 Kelley, Michael        Kathleen HS             7:21.1   22:50.40        
203 #3822 Cohn, Julian           Tampa Prep              7:21.4   22:51.10  184   
204 #3638 Ellis, Christian       Santa Fe Catholic       7:23.5   22:57.80  185   
205 #3974 Sadig, Ramy            Wharton HS              7:24.6   23:01.20  186   
206 #3639 Esterline, Tommy       Santa Fe Catholic       7:24.9   23:02.00  187   
207 #2717 Sullivan, Isaiah       Celebration HS          7:26.6   23:07.50        
208 #3827 Schultz, Matt          Tampa Prep              7:27.6   23:10.60  188   
209 #3178 Willis, Caleb          Lake Wales HS           7:28.0   23:11.90  189   
210 #3044 Josyula, Gabriel       Img Academy             7:29.5   23:16.30        
211 #3061 Cross, Alliajah        Kathleen HS             7:29.8   23:17.20        
212 #3411 Salgado, Roberto       Mulberry HS             7:30.4   23:19.30  190   
213 #3151 Beatty, Benjamin       Lake Wales HS           7:32.6   23:26.10  191   
214 #4098 Hoescher, Derek        Bartow HS               7:34.0   23:30.50  192   
215 #2801 Nix, Sterling          Foundation C            7:34.4   23:31.60  193   
216 #3798 DeJesus, Eliseo        Tampa Bay Heat          7:34.6   23:32.40        
217 #3660 Parker, Harrison       Sebastian River HS      7:34.8   23:32.80  194   
218 #3410 Rasmussen, Demetri     Mulberry HS             7:36.9   23:39.50  195   
219 #4102 Rodriguez, Anthony     Bartow HS               7:39.8   23:48.50  196   
220 #2559 Thomas, Aleb           Bayshore Chr            7:40.0   23:49.00        
221 #3797 DeJesus, Elias         Tampa Bay Heat          7:40.2   23:49.70        
222 #2785 Razo, Carlos           Fort Meade HS           7:41.4   23:53.40  197   
223 #3396 Blas, Misael           Mulberry HS             7:42.9   23:58.10  198   
224 #2680 Minks, Tate            Cambridge (C            7:43.3   23:59.20  199   
225 #2786 Suarez, Ruben          Fort Meade HS           7:44.6   24:03.20  200   
226 #3950 Soria, Logan           Victory Chri            7:44.6   24:03.40        
227 #2549 Stegmaier, Wyatt       Auburndale HS           7:45.3   24:05.50  201   
228 #2698 Boro, Tristen          Celebration HS          7:48.4   24:15.10        
229 #2747 Bringas, Brandon       Cornerstone             7:48.5   24:15.50  202   
230 #2748 Bringas, Ryan          Cornerstone             7:50.6   24:21.90  203   
231 #3166 Morrison, Ian          Lake Wales HS           7:50.7   24:22.30  204   
232 #2779 Gutierrez, Adrian      Fort Meade HS           7:50.8   24:22.70  205   
233 #4062 Cowley, Tristan        Zephyrhills HS          7:52.3   24:27.30  206   
234 #4061 Clemens, Noah          Zephyrhills HS          7:52.4   24:27.50  207   
235 #4068 Melquist, Ross         Zephyrhills HS          7:52.6   24:28.20  208   
236 #2660 Lepper, Roland         Brooks DeBar            7:53.9   24:32.20  209   
237 #2784 Olivia, Ever           Fort Meade HS           7:55.6   24:37.60  210   
238 #3826 Pointer, John          Tampa Prep              7:56.0   24:38.80  211   
239 #2684 Williams, Julien       Cambridge (C            7:56.5   24:40.40  212   
240 #2512 Quintana, Anthony      Academy at t            8:00.3   24:52.10  213   
241 #3120 Jordan, tristan        Lake Region HS          8:00.9   24:54.00  214   
242 #3824 Little, Isaiah         Tampa Prep              8:01.6   24:56.20  215   
243 #3402 Fuentes, Andrew        Mulberry HS             8:02.9   25:00.30        
244 #4095 Avila, Nicholas        Bartow HS               8:04.0   25:03.60  216   
245 #3952 Wilson, Connor         Victory Chri            8:05.2   25:07.20        
246 #2543 Mobley, Chase          Auburndale HS           8:06.4   25:10.90  217   
247 #3111 Adams, Bradley         Lake Region HS          8:08.8   25:18.40  218   
248 #3381 McClenny, Emery        Mount Dora C            8:09.7   25:21.20  219   
249 #2544 Nyguen, Chimmey        Auburndale HS           8:11.2   25:26.00  220   
250 #4063 DeLoreto, Zachery      Zephyrhills HS          8:11.4   25:26.50        
251 #4101 Moerschbacher, Ale     Bartow HS               8:13.5   25:33.10  221   
252 #3643 Vecchio, Frank         Santa Fe Catholic       8:13.5   25:33.10  222   
253 #3641 Gangwer, Griffin       Santa Fe Catholic       8:14.8   25:37.20  223   
254 #2685 Wood, Jack             Cambridge (C            8:16.3   25:41.90  224   
255 #4025 Vega, Luis             Winter Haven HS         8:16.4   25:42.20  225   
256 #3400 De Jesus, Neftali      Mulberry HS             8:17.0   25:44.10        
257 #3131 Seefeldt, Mark         Lake Region HS          8:21.6   25:58.40        
258 #3380 Maley, Sam             Mount Dora C            8:24.4   26:07.00  226   
259 #3830 Yeh, Ethan             Tampa Prep              8:37.0   26:46.20  227   
260 #4074 Springfield, Zacha     Zephyrhills HS          8:38.5   26:50.90        
261 #3658 McCartney, Rob         Sebastian River HS      8:38.9   26:51.90  228   
262 #2676 Coutur, Chandler       Cambridge (C            8:44.0   27:07.80  229   
263 #2678 Johnson, Benjamin      Cambridge (C            8:44.0   27:07.90  230   
264 #3583 Pleasant, Alex         Real Life Ch            8:47.2   27:17.90        
265 #3383 Ruggie, Christophe     Mount Dora C            8:49.8   27:26.00  231   
266 #3940 Ferguson, Keith        Vanguard Sch            8:56.3   27:46.00        
267 #4022 Gallegos, Jaxel        Winter Haven HS         9:00.4   27:58.80  232   
268 #4070 Pelfrey, Seth          Zephyrhills HS          9:05.1   28:13.50        
269 #3379 Maley, Ryan            Mount Dora C            9:05.5   28:14.60  233   
270 #2541 Dodson, Ethan          Auburndale HS           9:09.5   28:27.20        
271 #2752 Read, Stephen          Cornerstone             9:11.5   28:33.30  234   
272 #4097 Crowley, Matthew       Bartow HS               9:13.5   28:39.50        
273 #2749 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             9:13.8   28:40.60  235   
274 #3835 Sanchez, Victor        Tenoroc HS              9:17.1   28:50.70        
275 #2800 Holmberg, Jarrett      Foundation C            9:17.2   28:51.10  236   
276 #4021 Clark, Justin          Winter Haven HS         9:24.0   29:12.10  237   
277 #2778 Chaidez, Vicente       Fort Meade HS           9:32.9   29:39.70  238   
278 #2787 Trejo, Vicente         Fort Meade HS           9:34.3   29:44.00  239   
279 #2802 Vannoy, Gavin          Foundation C            9:40.0   30:02.00  240   
280 #3404 Haggard, Joshua        Mulberry HS             9:51.9   30:38.70        
281 #4096 Bryant, Bishop         Bartow HS              10:23.0   32:15.50        
282 #3409 Radford, Noah          Mulberry HS            11:24.6   35:26.90        
283 #3938 Beswick, William       Vanguard Sch           13:47.2   42:50.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George M. Steinbrenner HS    53    6    7    9   12   19   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.50                                                     
         Average:    17:34.70                                                     
   2 Okeechobee HS               125   13   15   16   35   46  140  145           
      Total Time:  1:31:18.10                                                     
         Average:    18:15.62                                                     
   3 Wiregrass Ranch HS          135    8   29   30   32   36   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:31:04.10                                                     
         Average:    18:12.82                                                     
   4 St. Cloud HS                143    3   25   31   37   47   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:30:45.80                                                     
         Average:    18:09.16                                                     
   5 George Jenkins HS           192    5   27   33   58   69   71                
      Total Time:  1:32:24.60                                                     
         Average:    18:28.92                                                     
   6 Bishop Moore HS             206   18   42   43   49   54   65  120           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.90                                                     
         Average:    18:44.58                                                     
   7 Lecanto HS                  213   10   11   40   45  107  148  171           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.90                                                     
         Average:    18:41.18                                                     
   8 McKeel                      261   17   41   55   72   76   96  112           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.20                                                     
         Average:    19:00.44                                                     
   9 Haines City HS              274   21   34   56   77   86  105  160           
      Total Time:  1:35:31.80                                                     
         Average:    19:06.36                                                     
  10 Ocala Vanguard HS           298    4   50   66   87   91   98  129           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.20                                                     
         Average:    18:59.64                                                     
  11 Matanzas HS                 304   22   39   68   85   90  139  151           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:14.80                                                     
  12 Frostproof HS               329    2   48   51   93  135  146  175           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.50                                                     
         Average:    19:09.70                                                     
  13 Belleview High School       406   38   81   84   88  115  128  173           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.30                                                     
         Average:    19:51.06                                                     
  14 Celebration HS              419   52   82   89   92  104  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:39:29.80                                                     
         Average:    19:53.96                                                     
  15 Lakeland HS                 424   14   61   79  113  157  158  167           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.20                                                     
         Average:    19:50.64                                                     
  16 Ridge Community HS          480   80   83   97  109  111  136  161           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.80                                                     
         Average:    20:13.96                                                     
  17 Tampa Bay Heat              485   44   64  121  123  133  142  176           
      Total Time:  1:41:10.40                                                     
         Average:    20:14.08                                                     
  18 Wharton HS                  522   63   78  118  126  137  177  186           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.40                                                     
         Average:    20:25.08                                                     
  19 Lake Wales HS               536    1   74  100  172  189  191  204           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:22.90                                                     
  20 Sebastian River HS          559   67   70  122  138  162  194  228           
      Total Time:  1:42:52.90                                                     
         Average:    20:34.58                                                     
  21 Auburndale HS               638   59  116  130  132  201  217  220           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.10                                                     
         Average:    21:15.22                                                     
  22 Lake Region HS              642   20  119  159  166  178  214  218           
      Total Time:  1:45:36.60                                                     
         Average:    21:07.32                                                     
  23 Santa Fe Catholic           644   53   94  125  185  187  222  223           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.50                                                     
         Average:    21:14.10                                                     
  24 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   702  103  127  149  154  169  174  209           
      Total Time:  1:46:35.80                                                     
         Average:    21:19.16                                                     
  25 Lake Gibson HS              703   99  117  144  163  180                     
      Total Time:  1:47:14.30                                                     
         Average:    21:26.86                                                     
  26 Mulberry HS                 715   95  102  147  181  190  195  198           
      Total Time:  1:47:58.10                                                     
         Average:    21:35.62                                                     
  27 Zephyrhills HS              751  101  124  156  164  206  207  208           
      Total Time:  1:49:29.70                                                     
         Average:    21:53.94                                                     
  28 Tampa Prep                  760   24  153  184  188  211  215  227           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.40                                                     
         Average:    22:04.28                                                     
  29 Academy at the Lakes        811  108  143  165  182  213                     
      Total Time:  1:51:33.80                                                     
         Average:    22:18.76                                                     
  30 Winter Haven HS             828   28  106  225  232  237                     
      Total Time:  2:01:43.00                                                     
         Average:    24:20.60                                                     
  31 Foundation Christian Acad   872  141  150  152  193  236  240                
      Total Time:  1:56:32.40                                                     
         Average:    23:18.48                                                     
  32 Fort Meade HS               874   62  197  200  205  210  238  239           
      Total Time:  1:56:07.50                                                     
         Average:    23:13.50                                                     
  33 Bartow HS                   905  155  179  183  192  196  216  221           
      Total Time:  1:54:25.90                                                     
         Average:    22:53.18                                                     
  34 Cornerstone Charter Acade   977  168  170  202  203  234  235                
      Total Time:  2:01:28.30                                                     
         Average:    24:17.66                                                     
  35 Cambridge (Christian) Sch   995  131  199  212  224  229  230                
      Total Time:  2:02:34.90                                                     
         Average:    24:30.98                                                     
  36 Mount Dora Christian Acad  1043  134  219  226  231  233                     
      Total Time:  2:08:15.80                                                     
         Average:    25:39.16                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2862 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       7:42.8   23:57.80    1   
  2 #2879 Musselman, Lauren      George Jenkins HS       7:57.8   24:44.40    2   
  3 #2867 Fay, Haley             George Jenkins HS       8:07.0   25:12.80    3   
  4 #2863 Baker, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       8:12.9   25:31.40    4   
  5 #2875 James, Jamaicia        George Jenkins HS       8:13.3   25:32.50    5   
  6 #2648 Perera, Haley          Brooks DeBar            8:18.5   25:48.70        
  7 #2876 Kham, Avery            George Jenkins HS       8:19.4   25:51.30    6   
  8 #2877 Kilby, Sarah           George Jenkins HS       8:20.5   25:54.90    7   
  9 #2870 Gursky, Madison        George Jenkins HS       8:22.6   26:01.30        
 10 #2518 Mattson, Aslyn         All Saints' Academy     8:27.2   26:15.80        
 11 #3284 Maharaj, Ishana        Lecanto HS              8:31.4   26:28.80    8   
 12 #3820 Ise, Lindsay           Tampa Prep              8:35.7   26:42.10        
 13 #3336 Jones, Allana          Matanzas HS             8:36.6   26:44.90    9   
 14 #3689 Miller, Della          St. Cloud HS            8:37.4   26:47.50   10   
 15 #2580 Fantauzzi, Jayda       Belleview Hi            8:39.6   26:54.10   11   
 16 #3683 DeJesus, Alyssa        St. Cloud HS            8:43.3   27:05.70   12   
 17 #3521 Merriman, Peyton       Ocala Vanguard HS       8:47.0   27:17.30   13   
 18 #2585 Jones, Nicole          Belleview Hi            8:47.7   27:19.40   14   
 19 #3273 Dye, Courtney          Lecanto HS              8:47.8   27:19.80   15   
 20 #3058 Willingham, Genesi     Kathleen HS             8:52.9   27:35.50        
 21 #3269 Burdette, Peyton       Lecanto HS              8:53.9   27:38.70   16   
 22 #2864 Curtis, Ava            George Jenkins HS       8:54.6   27:40.70        
 23 #3711 Boehlein, Jamie        St. Francis             8:55.1   27:42.50   17   
 24 #3109 Villes, Ashlynn        Lake Region HS          8:56.8   27:47.70   18   
 25 #2878 Maguire, Caitlin       George Jenkins HS       8:57.2   27:48.90        
 26 #3189 Maskas, Victoria       Lakeland HS             8:57.3   27:49.20   19   
 27 #3186 Ekert, Melody          Lakeland HS             8:57.5   27:49.70   20   
 28 #3509 Cunningham, Katie      Ocala Vanguard HS       9:02.1   28:04.10   21   
 29 #3270 Conti, Zoe             Lecanto HS              9:02.1   28:04.10   22   
 30 #2613 Job, Gerri             Bishop Moore HS         9:04.1   28:10.20   23   
 31 #3819 Harris, Haley          Tampa Prep              9:04.1   28:10.20        
 32 #2881 Ramos, Lilliano        George Jenkins HS       9:05.2   28:13.70        
 33 #2503 Johnson, Kathryn       Academy at t            9:05.7   28:15.40        
 34 #3716 Green, Lane            St. Francis             9:08.6   28:24.20   24   
 35 #3715 Gerhold, Payon         St. Francis             9:09.1   28:25.70   25   
 36 #3293 Vonderhaar, Kessid     Lecanto HS              9:11.2   28:32.30   26   
 37 #3088 Eby, Amber             Lake Region HS          9:11.8   28:34.30   27   
 38 #2873 Harris, Nicole         George Jenkins HS       9:12.1   28:35.10        
 39 #2623 Toranzo, Elyse         Bishop Moore HS         9:13.8   28:40.40   28   
 40 #2587 Mata, Luz              Belleview Hi            9:14.7   28:43.20   29   
 41 #3523 Rapio, Althea          Ocala Vanguard HS       9:14.9   28:44.00   30   
 42 #3506 Cole, Courtney         Ocala Vanguard HS       9:15.2   28:44.80   31   
 43 #3335 Januszkiewicz, Nic     Matanzas HS             9:17.1   28:50.70   32   
 44 #3192 Ryan, Juliana          Lakeland HS             9:19.1   28:56.80   33   
 45 #2622 Tilley, Veronica       Bishop Moore HS         9:22.9   29:08.70   34   
 46 #3345 Woyton, Isabel         Matanzas HS             9:25.7   29:17.30   35   
 47 #3712 Boehlein, Jess         St. Francis             9:28.4   29:25.80   36   
 48 #2516 Forni, Madison         All Saints' Academy     9:29.0   29:27.60        
 49 #3513 Graham, Kayla          Ocala Vanguard HS       9:30.4   29:32.00   37   
 50 #3096 Maldinado, Alicia      Lake Region HS          9:31.3   29:34.70   38   
 51 #3338 Olsen, Sydney          Matanzas HS             9:34.4   29:44.50   39   
 52 #3327 Balcom, Haliey         Matanzas HS             9:34.5   29:44.80   40   
 53 #3686 Glass, Anita           St. Cloud HS            9:37.0   29:52.50   41   
 54 #2624 Trevett, Alejandra     Bishop Moore HS         9:37.6   29:54.30   42   
 55 #3713 Brockish, Ericka       St. Francis             9:39.3   29:59.70   43   
 56 #3526 Winne, Elyse           Ocala Vanguard HS       9:40.1   30:02.10   44   
 57 #3276 Fernandez, Hazel       Lecanto HS              9:42.7   30:10.30   45   
 58 #3086 brutus, rachel         Lake Region HS          9:43.9   30:13.90   46   
 59 #2874 Holjes, Emily          George Jenkins HS       9:44.1   30:14.70        
 60 #3518 Liu, Canna             Ocala Vanguard HS       9:46.6   30:22.50   47   
 61 #2611 Holley, Madison        Bishop Moore HS         9:47.5   30:25.00   48   
 62 #2647 Moreno, Lauren         Brooks DeBar            9:48.2   30:27.40        
 63 #2871 Harmer, Annie          George Jenkins HS       9:48.6   30:28.70        
 64 #4089 Hawkins, Julianna      Bartow HS               9:49.2   30:30.40        
 65 #3283 Lantzy, Elizabeth      Lecanto HS              9:49.5   30:31.40   49   
 66 #2812 Pizano, Vanessa        Frostproof HS           9:50.9   30:35.80        
 67 #3682 Castillo, Sasha        St. Cloud HS            9:51.5   30:37.70   50   
 68 #3681 Burgos, Vanessa        St. Cloud HS            9:51.8   30:38.40   51   
 69 #3332 Grant, Lauren          Matanzas HS             9:51.9   30:38.80   52   
 70 #2616 Mavrofrides, Madel     Bishop Moore HS         9:52.5   30:40.70   53   
 71 #3183 De La Cruz, Sophia     Lakeland HS             9:53.6   30:44.10   54   
 72 #3182 Aybar, Fabiola         Lakeland HS             9:56.8   30:54.00   55   
 73 #3612 Moran, Lluzbeira       Ridge Community HS      9:57.4   30:55.80        
 74 #3502 Addisu, Leeyu          Ocala Vanguard HS       9:59.6   31:02.70        
 75 #3512 Gonsalves, Jazmine     Ocala Vanguard HS      10:02.5   31:11.90        
 76 #3287 Prieto, Francesca      Lecanto HS             10:03.7   31:15.50        
 77 #3059 Willingham, Shemer     Kathleen HS            10:08.1   31:29.20        
 78 #3644 Applegate, Samanth     Sebastian River HS     10:12.6   31:43.10        
 79 #3340 Paukoua, Sofia         Matanzas HS            10:15.7   31:52.90   56   
 80 #3272 Dye, Caitlyn           Lecanto HS             10:15.8   31:53.10        
 81 #3710 Bautista, Jovana       St. Francis            10:21.9   32:12.10   57   
 82 #3516 Jones, Lourdes         Ocala Vanguard HS      10:22.0   32:12.30        
 83 #4090 Lynch, Valerie         Bartow HS              10:22.0   32:12.40        
 84 #3817 Carson, Hailey         Tampa Prep             10:22.8   32:14.80        
 85 #3108 Viles, Brooke          Lake Region HS         10:24.3   32:19.50   58   
 86 #2581 Ficarra, Nicci         Belleview Hi           10:24.4   32:19.70   59   
 87 #2610 Higgins, Sara          Bishop Moore HS        10:26.4   32:26.00   60   
 88 #2552 Lash, CeCi             Bayshore Chr           10:26.7   32:26.80        
 89 #2576 Bermudez, Abigail      Belleview Hi           10:32.2   32:43.90   61   
 90 #2649 Rinard, Delaney        Brooks DeBar           10:34.7   32:51.70        
 91 #2938 Angeles, Joselyn       Haines City HS         10:35.4   32:54.00   62   
 92 #3685 Ferriera, Mariela      St. Cloud HS           10:39.3   33:06.10   63   
 93 #2586 Lighty, Lyric          Belleview Hi           10:43.5   33:19.10   64   
 94 #4094 Gallegos, Alexias      Bartow HS              10:47.6   33:31.80        
 95 #3505 Capps, Jordan          Ocala Vanguard HS      10:53.9   33:51.40        
 96 #2941 Dinh, Laura            Haines City HS         10:54.8   33:54.30   65   
 97 #3197 Zimmerman, Baylee      Lakeland HS            10:58.2   34:04.90   66   
 98 #3196 Woodard, Emily         Lakeland HS            11:00.0   34:10.30   67   
 99 #3185 Ekert, Alex            Lakeland HS            11:02.4   34:18.00        
100 #3631 Lyons, Alyssa          Santa Fe Catholic      11:04.4   34:24.00        
101 #3285 Myers, Madison         Lecanto HS             11:05.1   34:26.20        
102 #2614 Lieb, Abigail          Bishop Moore HS        11:05.2   34:26.60        
103 #3547 Chavez, Karla          Okeechobee HS          11:09.4   34:39.50        
104 #3555 Smith, Natalie         Okeechobee HS          11:10.3   34:42.40        
105 #3265 Allnut, Billie         Lecanto HS             11:11.1   34:44.90        
106 #2646 Mathur, Shreya         Brooks DeBar           11:20.3   35:13.60        
107 #3092 Grayton, Elisa         Lake Region HS         11:29.8   35:43.00   68   
108 #3104 Striplet, Stephani     Lake Region HS         11:35.6   36:00.90   69   
109 #3645 Chartier, Bailey       Sebastian River HS     11:39.9   36:14.50        
110 #3546 Castillo, Yesenia      Okeechobee HS          11:50.1   36:46.00        
111 #3106 Vega, Jessica          Lake Region HS         11:52.3   36:52.80        
112 #2940 Clark, Isabelle        Haines City HS         11:52.3   36:52.90   70   
113 #2954 Waldron, Abigail       Haines City HS         11:53.4   36:56.20   71   
114 #3775 Janes, Miriam          Tampa Bay Heat         11:57.7   37:09.80        
115 #2806 Arellano, Anett        Frostproof HS          11:58.2   37:11.10        
116 #2955 Williams, Hadiya       Haines City HS         12:03.0   37:26.10   72   
117 #3525 Weinsheiner, Grace     Ocala Vanguard HS      12:03.0   37:26.20        
118 #2939 Benitez, Gabriela      Haines City HS         12:03.4   37:27.50   73   
119 #2501 Davis, Brooke          Academy at t           12:10.8   37:50.30        
120 #3696 Warren, Janaiya        St. Cloud HS           12:16.1   38:06.80   74   
121 #2507 Yurchenko, Dasha       Academy at t           12:17.9   38:12.50        
122 #3288 Richmond, Emily        Lecanto HS             12:20.8   38:21.30        
123 #3282 Kongquee, Sydney       Lecanto HS             12:22.2   38:25.90        
124 #2880 Pope, Sayonia          George Jenkins HS      12:27.8   38:43.20        
125 #4052 Heath, Megan           Zephyrhills HS         12:36.9   39:11.40        
126 #3941 Diaz, Jolynn           Victory Chri           12:56.1   40:11.10        
127 #3084 Benitez, Brenna        Lake Region HS         12:59.0   40:20.20        
128 #2519 Oropeza, Andrea        All Saints' Academy    13:00.9   40:26.00        
129 #2942 Dorceus, Fedana        Haines City HS         13:14.5   41:08.20   75   
130 #3279 Karanam, Vaishnavi     Lecanto HS             13:28.6   41:52.20        
131 #4092 Pope, Olivia           Bartow HS              13:31.0   41:59.50        
132 #3085 Brutus, Elinica        Lake Region HS         13:32.4   42:04.00        
133 #3089 Fletcher, Zora         Lake Region HS         13:49.8   42:58.00        
134 #3633 Pujalt, Stefani        Santa Fe Catholic      15:53.1   49:21.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:04:58.90                                                     
         Average:    24:59.78                                                     
   2 Lecanto HS                   87    8   15   16   22   26   45   49           
      Total Time:  2:18:03.70                                                     
         Average:    27:36.74                                                     
   3 Ocala Vanguard HS           132   13   21   30   31   37   44   47           
      Total Time:  2:22:22.20                                                     
         Average:    28:28.44                                                     
   4 St. Francis Catholic HS     145   17   24   25   36   43   57                
      Total Time:  2:23:57.90                                                     
         Average:    28:47.58                                                     
   5 Matanzas HS                 155    9   32   35   39   40   52   56           
      Total Time:  2:24:22.20                                                     
         Average:    28:52.44                                                     
   6 St. Cloud HS                164   10   12   41   50   51   63   74           
      Total Time:  2:25:01.81                                                     
         Average:    29:00.36                                                     
   7 Belleview High School       174   11   14   29   59   61   64                
      Total Time:  2:28:00.31                                                     
         Average:    29:36.06                                                     
   8 Bishop Moore HS             175   23   28   34   42   48   53   60           
      Total Time:  2:26:18.60                                                     
         Average:    29:15.72                                                     
   9 Lakeland HS                 181   19   20   33   54   55   66   67           
      Total Time:  2:26:13.81                                                     
         Average:    29:14.76                                                     
  10 Lake Region HS              187   18   27   38   46   58   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:28:30.10                                                     
         Average:    29:42.02                                                     
  11 Haines City HS              340   62   65   70   71   72   73   75           
      Total Time:  2:58:03.50                                                     
         Average:    35:36.70                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2922 McKinley, Riley        George M. St            6:05.6   18:55.70    1   
  2 #3560 Guerrero, Adrian       Okeechobee HS           6:06.5   18:58.40    2   
  3 #2921 Martz, Nick            George M. St            6:07.5   19:01.80    3   
  4 #2929 Pugnet, Dylan          George M. St            6:14.2   19:22.60    4   
  5 #2928 Pugnet, David          George M. St            6:15.7   19:27.20    5   
  6 #4036 Leonard, Noah          Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:16.4   19:29.20    6   
  7 #4047 Suriel, Nicholas       Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:19.4   19:38.50    7   
  8 #2902 Bailey, John           George M. St            6:28.2   20:05.90    8   
  9 #2936 Young, Garrett         George M. St            6:28.8   20:07.70    9   
 10 #2912 Gorman, Ryan           George M. St            6:28.8   20:07.70   10   
 11 #4046 Stover, Reiner         Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:31.1   20:15.00   11   
 12 #2906 Cerreta, Daniel        George M. St            6:33.3   20:21.80        
 13 #4045 Spaw, Josh             Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:34.2   20:24.50   12   
 14 #3256 Serrano, Sammy         McKeel                  6:35.3   20:27.90   13   
 15 #4031 Free, Harry            Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:35.7   20:29.40   14   
 16 #3574 Zachary, Wharin        Okeechobee HS           6:36.9   20:33.00   15   
 17 #3535 Moody, Matthew         Ocala Vanguard HS       6:38.3   20:37.40   16   
 18 #2918 Lara, Gabe             George M. St            6:39.0   20:39.60        
 19 #4032 Gossage, Alec          Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:39.9   20:42.30   17   
 20 #2913 Guincho, Ian           George M. St            6:41.6   20:47.70        
 21 #2628 Goodyear, Corbin       Bishop Moore HS         6:42.6   20:50.80   18   
 22 #2841 Valdez, Jesus          Frostproof HS           6:49.7   21:12.60   19   
 23 #4026 Alvarez, Emanuel       Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:50.6   21:15.60   20   
 24 #3557 Bostwick, Brenden      Okeechobee HS           6:52.0   21:19.90   21   
 25 #2961 Besing, Lance          Haines City HS          6:52.3   21:20.80   22   
 26 #2833 Mejia, Luis            Frostproof HS           6:53.3   21:24.00   23   
 27 #4028 Dimarco, Anthony       Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:53.7   21:25.10        
 28 #4041 Perez, Antonio         Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:54.9   21:29.00        
 29 #2971 Olubela, King          Haines City HS          6:58.1   21:38.80   24   
 30 #2934 Whitmer, Ben           George M. St            6:58.9   21:41.30        
 31 #3321 Schulenberg, Danie     Lecanto HS              6:59.2   21:42.30   25   
 32 #2593 Dunning, Blake         Belleview Hi            6:59.6   21:43.50   26   
 33 #2905 Campbell, Trevor       George M. St            6:59.7   21:43.80        
 34 #2643 Utz, Edward            Bishop Moore HS         6:59.9   21:44.30   27   
 35 #3537 Partin, Ryan           Ocala Vanguard HS       7:00.9   21:47.70   28   
 36 #2891 Lauscar, Harley        George Jenkins HS       7:01.5   21:49.50   29   
 37 #3724 Scott, Ben             St. Francis             7:02.7   21:53.20   30   
 38 #2932 Watford, Chip          George M. St            7:03.2   21:54.70        
 39 #2840 Valdez, Cirilo         Frostproof HS           7:04.6   21:59.00   31   
 40 #2917 Keith, Michael         George M. St            7:05.3   22:01.10        
 41 #3725 Toner, Colby           St. Francis             7:06.5   22:05.00   32   
 42 #2630 King, Benjamin         Bishop Moore HS         7:06.9   22:06.20   33   
 43 #2890 Ko, James              George Jenkins HS       7:07.2   22:07.20   34   
 44 #2824 Gilbreath, Cole        Frostproof HS           7:07.3   22:07.30   35   
 45 #2555 Gonzalvez, Johnath     Bayshore Chr            7:07.7   22:08.70        
 46 #2885 Bajsa, Tyler           George Jenkins HS       7:08.5   22:11.20   36   
 47 #3726 Winner, Paul           St. Francis             7:08.7   22:11.80   37   
 48 #3539 Pletz, Gabriel         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:09.6   22:14.70   38   
 49 #3246 Hendricks, Blake       McKeel                  7:10.0   22:15.80   39   
 50 #2910 Frey`, Lincoln         George M. St            7:11.1   22:19.20        
 51 #2627 Davis, Cameron         Bishop Moore HS         7:12.6   22:23.80   40   
 52 #2592 Deiorio, Tommaso       Belleview Hi            7:14.1   22:28.60   41   
 53 #3358 Tanner, Israel         Matanzas HS             7:15.3   22:32.40   42   
 54 #2920 Martz, Michael         George M. St            7:16.2   22:35.20        
 55 #2958 Arias, Dazz            Haines City HS          7:16.4   22:35.70   43   
 56 #2702 Chouait, Zouhair       Celebration HS          7:16.5   22:36.00   44   
 57 #3322 Shah, Raj              Lecanto HS              7:17.8   22:40.00   45   
 58 #2977 Trejo, Erick           Haines City HS          7:18.2   22:41.20   46   
 59 #2838 Santibanez, Alex       Frostproof HS           7:19.1   22:44.10   47   
 60 #2895 Michels, Timothy       George Jenkins HS       7:19.3   22:44.70   48   
 61 #3350 Kelly, Zachary         Matanzas HS             7:21.1   22:50.20   49   
 62 #2899 Schneider, Lane        George Jenkins HS       7:22.6   22:54.90   50   
 63 #3563 Ingram, Gage           Okeechobee HS           7:24.6   23:01.10   51   
 64 #3718 Hanson, Carter         St. Francis             7:27.2   23:09.40   52   
 65 #2827 Gonzalez, Cameron      Frostproof HS           7:28.0   23:11.70   53   
 66 #2909 Diaz, Benny            George M. St            7:30.0   23:17.90        
 67 #2821 Gallegos, Jose         Frostproof HS           7:30.3   23:19.00   54   
 68 #2635 Pachelli, Daniel       Bishop Moore HS         7:30.3   23:19.00   55   
 69 #3568 Muller, Charles        Okeechobee HS           7:31.6   23:23.00   56   
 70 #2632 O'Kane, Kevin          Bishop Moore HS         7:33.0   23:27.20   57   
 71 #2596 Lariviere, Andrew      Belleview Hi            7:33.8   23:29.90   58   
 72 #2976 Santos, Jason          Haines City HS          7:34.7   23:32.60   59   
 73 #2978 Witcher, Courtland     Haines City HS          7:36.9   23:39.40   60   
 74 #2907 Chang, Joele           George M. St            7:40.3   23:50.00        
 75 #3722 Sarabia, Antonio       St. Francis             7:42.4   23:56.50   61   
 76 #2828 Gonzalez, Tyler        Frostproof HS           7:42.9   23:58.00        
 77 #3252 Miller, James          McKeel                  7:43.8   24:00.80   62   
 78 #2925 Miller, Jamie          George M. St            7:43.9   24:01.20        
 79 #3346 Galt, Brett            Matanzas HS             7:44.5   24:03.10   63   
 80 #2903 Bates, Trevor          George M. St            7:46.1   24:08.00        
 81 #4033 Harris, Kyle           Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:46.7   24:10.00        
 82 #3971 Olson, Alex            Wharton HS              7:50.5   24:21.50        
 83 #3532 Han, Gregory           Ocala Vanguard HS       7:51.5   24:24.80   64   
 84 #2817 Clemons, Ean           Frostproof HS           7:51.6   24:25.10        
 85 #3531 Gladson, Shane         Ocala Vanguard HS       7:52.5   24:27.90   65   
 86 #2607 Villa Lomeli, Gera     Belleview Hi            7:53.6   24:31.40   66   
 87 #2603 Smallridge, Jordan     Belleview Hi            7:55.1   24:35.80   67   
 88 #3315 Raynor, Daniel         Lecanto HS              7:56.0   24:38.60   68   
 89 #2964 Gutierrez Del Arro     Haines City HS          7:56.4   24:40.10   69   
 90 #3324 Wilson, Chase          Lecanto HS              7:56.6   24:40.60   70   
 91 #2703 El-Mojahid, Samy       Celebration HS          7:56.8   24:41.30   71   
 92 #3707 Torres, Miguel         St. Cloud HS            7:57.9   24:44.60        
 93 #3314 Poppleton, Austin      Lecanto HS              7:58.4   24:46.10   72   
 94 #2665 Stewart, Andrew        Brooks DeBar            7:58.7   24:47.20   73   
 95 #3356 Sepe, Christopher      Matanzas HS             7:58.9   24:47.80   74   
 96 #3357 Soto, Guillermo        Matanzas HS             7:59.2   24:48.60   75   
 97 #3253 Montiel, Arturo        McKeel                  7:59.8   24:50.40   76   
 98 #3543 Tan, Robbie            Ocala Vanguard HS       8:00.2   24:51.80   77   
 99 #3263 Williams, Tristen      McKeel                  8:00.9   24:54.10   78   
100 #2965 Hernandez, Brian       Haines City HS          8:01.0   24:54.30        
101 #3300 Coe, Gavin             Lecanto HS              8:01.6   24:56.10   79   
102 #2604 St. Laurent, Jorda     Belleview Hi            8:01.9   24:57.00   80   
103 #2967 Kennon, William        Haines City HS          8:02.2   24:58.10        
104 #2638 Roche, Brian           Bishop Moore HS         8:02.5   24:58.90   81   
105 #3176 Torres, Allen          Lake Wales HS           8:06.2   25:10.30   82   
106 #2825 Gilbreath, Nick        Frostproof HS           8:06.5   25:11.30        
107 #2816 Ayala, Isaias          Frostproof HS           8:07.0   25:12.90        
108 #3969 McMahon, Lucas         Wharton HS              8:09.1   25:19.40        
109 #2908 Cole, Ethan            George M. St            8:09.7   25:21.30        
110 #2714 Seegers, Tyler         Celebration HS          8:09.9   25:21.90   83   
111 #2916 Jonnalagadda, Rama     George M. St            8:10.3   25:23.20        
112 #4060 Ayala, Antonio         Zephyrhills HS          8:10.6   25:24.10   84   
113 #3125 Maldanado, Sergio      Lake Region HS          8:10.8   25:24.60   85   
114 #2927 Ocasio, Jeremy         George M. St            8:10.8   25:24.70        
115 #2708 Marciano, Ethan        Celebration HS          8:12.2   25:29.10   86   
116 #3623 Moreira, Nicholas      Ridge Community HS      8:16.6   25:42.60        
117 #4039 Mulder, Austin         Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:17.1   25:44.30        
118 #2719 Uriostegui, Juan       Celebration HS          8:19.5   25:51.60   87   
119 #4042 Piccirilli, Rob        Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:20.7   25:55.60        
120 #2657 Flores, Sergio         Brooks DeBar            8:21.0   25:56.50   88   
121 #3359 Torres, Devin          Matanzas HS             8:21.2   25:57.10   89   
122 #2560 Wilson, Connor         Bayshore Chr            8:21.5   25:57.90        
123 #2653 Congelosi, Anthony     Brooks DeBar            8:21.9   25:59.20   90   
124 #2700 Castro - Buchelli,     Celebration HS          8:24.4   26:07.00   91   
125 #3122 Legendre, Devan        Lake Region HS          8:27.0   26:15.00   92   
126 #4040 Myers, Ethan           Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:30.0   26:24.30        
127 #2818 Corneliu, Brett        Frostproof HS           8:31.6   26:29.30        
128 #3244 Ceriale, Brandon       McKeel                  8:32.0   26:30.50   93   
129 #3121 Larkin, Robert         Lake Region HS          8:32.1   26:31.00   94   
130 #2715 Serat, Christian       Celebration HS          8:32.5   26:32.00   95   
131 #3640 Gabriel, Rafael        Santa Fe Catholic       8:32.9   26:33.30        
132 #3129 Sanchez-perez, Car     Lake Region HS          8:34.0   26:36.80   96   
133 #3968 Harrison, Ethan        Wharton HS              8:35.0   26:39.80        
134 #3154 Duclos, Woodton        Lake Wales HS           8:35.2   26:40.40   97   
135 #2815 Arellano, Bryan        Frostproof HS           8:37.3   26:47.00        
136 #2531 Padgett, Blake         All Saints' Academy     8:39.7   26:54.60   98   
137 #3491 McGee, Carl            Oasis Christ            8:40.0   26:55.40        
138 #2658 Heck, Matthew          Brooks DeBar            8:40.4   26:56.70   99   
139 #2524 Bi, Fengyuan           All Saints' Academy     8:40.7   26:57.70  100   
140 #2557 Kirkpatrick, Garre     Bayshore Chr            8:42.5   27:03.10        
141 #2659 Kondapalli, Vignes     Brooks DeBar            8:42.8   27:04.00  101   
142 #4073 Sims, Drew             Zephyrhills HS          8:44.6   27:09.70  102   
143 #3527 Byrd, Ryan             Ocala Vanguard HS       8:50.8   27:28.90  103   
144 #2656 Flores, Diego          Brooks DeBar            8:51.3   27:30.70  104   
145 #3787 Brown, Caleb           Tampa Bay Heat          8:51.5   27:31.10        
146 #4037 Little, James          Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:54.4   27:40.30        
147 #2662 Rinard, Reilly         Brooks DeBar            8:55.8   27:44.50  105   
148 #3116 Davis, David           Lake Region HS          9:00.8   28:00.20  106   
149 #3127 Muntz, Jacob           Lake Region HS          9:03.4   28:08.10  107   
150 #3302 Deven, Arjun           Lecanto HS              9:07.2   28:20.10  108   
151 #3642 McLaughlin, Robert     Santa Fe Catholic       9:12.5   28:36.30        
152 #2556 Johann, Jalen          Bayshore Chr            9:18.1   28:53.80        
153 #3497 Trabiek, Tanner        Oasis Christ            9:19.8   28:59.20        
154 #3060 Burney, Derek          Kathleen HS             9:20.8   29:02.20        
155 #2831 Lopez, Roberto         Frostproof HS           9:20.9   29:02.50        
156 #2534 Stanley, Zach          All Saints' Academy     9:23.8   29:11.50  109   
157 #2900 Tindell, Nicoolas      George Jenkins HS       9:25.1   29:15.70  110   
158 #2968 Li, Jeffery            Haines City HS          9:26.9   29:21.00        
159 #2919 Lightbody, Jacob       George M. St            9:27.0   29:21.50        
160 #2706 Lawnawar, Adam         Celebration HS          9:27.8   29:24.10        
161 #2652 Bermudez, Joaquin      Brooks DeBar            9:32.8   29:39.40        
162 #3167 Nelson, Scott          Lake Wales HS           9:32.9   29:39.80  111   
163 #3160 Head III, Michael      Lake Wales HS           9:40.3   30:02.90  112   
164 #4076 Wallick, Nathaneal     Zephyrhills HS          9:45.9   30:20.20  113   
165 #2926 Nichols, Bennet        George M. St            9:51.2   30:36.80        
166 #2591 Butler, Perry          Belleview Hi            9:54.8   30:47.90  114   
167 #3801 Franks, Logan          Tampa Bay Heat         10:06.0   31:22.60        
168 #3813 Roger, Zardon          Tampa Bay Heat         10:08.4   31:30.20        
169 #2525 Claypool, Alex         All Saints' Academy    10:11.6   31:40.00  115   
170 #2533 Rogers, James          All Saints' Academy    10:20.2   32:06.60  116   
171 #4071 Rivera, Carlos         Zephyrhills HS         10:24.9   32:21.20  117   
172 #4064 Gordon, Brennan        Zephyrhills HS         10:28.1   32:31.40  118   
173 #2970 Nicolas, Aurelio       Haines City HS         10:29.5   32:35.60        
174 #3168 Pouin, Ryan            Lake Wales HS          10:40.4   33:09.40  119   
175 #4066 Lin, Edison            Zephyrhills HS         10:49.4   33:37.50  120   
176 #2973 Patel, Jay             Haines City HS         11:05.4   34:27.30        
177 #3297 Alling, Sean           Lecanto HS             11:18.4   35:07.70        
178 #2713 Sabir, Yussuf          Celebration HS         11:25.8   35:30.50        
179 #2963 Fletcher, Lewis        Haines City HS         11:32.4   35:51.10        
180 #3119 Hernandez, Isabel      Lake Region HS         11:57.5   37:09.00  121   
181 #3258 Spivey, Ryan           McKeel                 12:10.9   37:50.60  122   
182 #3802 Holland, Will          Tampa Bay Heat         12:14.2   38:00.90        
183 #3179 Willis, Nathan         Lake Wales HS          15:30.9   48:12.00  123   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George M. Steinbrenner HS    21    1    3    4    5    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.20                                                     
         Average:    19:22.64                                                     
   2 Wiregrass Ranch HS           50    6    7   11   12   14   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.60                                                     
         Average:    20:03.32                                                     
   3 Okeechobee HS               145    2   15   21   51   56                     
      Total Time:  1:47:15.40                                                     
         Average:    21:27.08                                                     
   4 Frostproof HS               155   19   23   31   35   47   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:53.40                                                     
   5 Bishop Moore HS             173   18   27   33   40   55   57   81           
      Total Time:  1:50:24.10                                                     
         Average:    22:04.82                                                     
   6 Haines City HS              194   22   24   43   46   59   60   69           
      Total Time:  1:51:49.10                                                     
         Average:    22:21.82                                                     
   7 George Jenkins HS           197   29   34   36   48   50  110                
      Total Time:  1:51:47.50                                                     
         Average:    22:21.50                                                     
   8 Ocala Vanguard HS           211   16   28   38   64   65   77  103           
      Total Time:  1:53:32.50                                                     
         Average:    22:42.50                                                     
   9 St. Francis Catholic HS     212   30   32   37   52   61                     
      Total Time:  1:53:15.90                                                     
         Average:    22:39.18                                                     
  10 Belleview High School       258   26   41   58   66   67   80  114           
      Total Time:  1:56:49.20                                                     
         Average:    23:21.84                                                     
  11 McKeel                      268   13   39   62   76   78   93  122           
      Total Time:  1:56:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.80                                                     
  12 Lecanto HS                  280   25   45   68   70   72   79  108           
      Total Time:  1:58:27.60                                                     
         Average:    23:41.52                                                     
  13 Matanzas HS                 303   42   49   63   74   75   89                
      Total Time:  1:59:02.10                                                     
         Average:    23:48.42                                                     
  14 Celebration HS              371   44   71   83   86   87   91   95           
      Total Time:  2:03:59.90                                                     
         Average:    24:47.98                                                     
  15 Brooks DeBartolo Collegia   451   73   88   90   99  101  104  105           
      Total Time:  2:10:43.60                                                     
         Average:    26:08.72                                                     
  16 Lake Region HS              473   85   92   94   96  106  107  121           
      Total Time:  2:12:47.61                                                     
         Average:    26:33.52                                                     
  17 Lake Wales HS               521   82   97  111  112  119  123                
      Total Time:  2:24:42.80                                                     
         Average:    28:56.56                                                     
  18 Zephyrhills HS              534   84  102  113  117  118  120                
      Total Time:  2:27:46.61                                                     
         Average:    29:33.32                                                     
  19 All Saints' Academy         538   98  100  109  115  116                     
      Total Time:  2:26:50.40                                                     
         Average:    29:22.08                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3032 Scallon, Keleigh       Httr Tornadoes          6:01.9   11:14.50    1   
  2 #2979 Abanses, Jacquelyn     Hillsborough            6:02.5   11:15.70    2   
  3 #2991 Pleune, Elyse          Hillsborough            6:06.4   11:23.00    3   
  4 #3030 Pawloski, Isabella     Httr Tornadoes          6:24.6   11:56.90    4   
  5 #3214 Ruiz, Alicia           Lakeland Run            6:35.0   12:16.30    5   
  6 #3926 Doyle, Susie           Unattached              6:43.3   12:31.70        
  7 #2668 Degnen, Leigha         Bta                     6:44.5   12:33.90        
  8 #3930 Mier, Adrianna         Unattached              6:45.6   12:36.10        
  9 #3778 Kennedy, Mia           Tampa Bay Heat          6:47.2   12:39.00    6   
 10 #3027 McAneny, Erin          Httr Tornadoes          6:52.5   12:48.80    7   
 11 #3023 Carff, Jessie          Httr Tornadoes          6:53.4   12:50.60    8   
 12 #3028 McClellan, Jordan      Httr Tornadoes          6:57.6   12:58.30    9   
 13 #3024 Huss, Krista           Httr Tornadoes          6:58.1   12:59.30   10   
 14 #2988 Mayer, Lindie          Hillsborough            6:58.7   13:00.50   11   
 15 #3728 Skoglund, Peyton       St. Johns Striders      7:01.1   13:04.90        
 16 #3749 Serterides, Alysia     St. Stephens            7:03.3   13:09.00   12   
 17 #3031 Rohm, Natalie          Httr Tornadoes          7:09.7   13:20.90   13   
 18 #3479 Ayers, Olivia          Oasis Christ            7:10.3   13:22.10   14   
 19 #2564 Palacios, Gia          Bell Creek A            7:13.8   13:28.60   15   
 20 #3744 Popp, Madelyn          St. Stephens            7:15.9   13:32.40   16   
 21 #2985 Friedman, Moriah       Hillsborough            7:21.2   13:42.40   17   
 22 #3847 Koenig, Audrey         Terrace Comm            7:21.3   13:42.60   18   
 23 #3929 Laboda, Sarah          Unattached              7:22.1   13:44.00        
 24 #3026 Marshe, Maddie         Httr Tornadoes          7:22.2   13:44.20        
 25 #3588 Bruinsma, Candice      Red Sea Runn            7:23.9   13:47.40   19   
 26 #3480 Daghita, Autumn        Oasis Christ            7:25.0   13:49.40   20   
 27 #3895 Skinner, Angie         The Elite Ru            7:27.1   13:53.40        
 28 #3729 Tomasi, Emily          St. Johns Striders      7:27.2   13:53.50        
 29 #3022 Brake, Morgan          Httr Tornadoes          7:27.2   13:53.60        
 30 #3025 Manley, Ashlyn         Httr Tornadoes          7:30.9   14:00.40        
 31 #3727 Patchan, Madison       St. Johns Striders      7:33.2   14:04.70        
 32 #3213 Miller, Megan          Lakeland Run            7:35.3   14:08.70   21   
 33 #3773 Figg, Alannah          Tampa Bay Heat          7:35.5   14:09.00   22   
 34 #3589 Filkin, Lina           Red Sea Runn            7:35.6   14:09.20   23   
 35 #3228 Hacker, Chloe          Lakeland Wildcats       7:37.8   14:13.30   24   
 36 #3211 Kozul, Alena           Lakeland Run            7:39.1   14:15.70   25   
 37 #2982 Breede, Anna           Hillsborough            7:39.9   14:17.20   26   
 38 #3894 Sanchez, Elizabeth     The Elite Ru            7:40.8   14:18.90        
 39 #3748 Schnur, Sarah          St. Stephens            7:41.0   14:19.20   27   
 40 #3743 Lindsey, Mia           St. Stephens            7:43.6   14:24.20   28   
 41 #3597 White, Felicity        Red Sea Runn            7:47.7   14:31.80   29   
 42 #2990 Meyers, Mackenzie      Hillsborough            7:49.0   14:34.20   30   
 43 #3741 Chatham, Elia          St. Stephens            7:50.0   14:36.10   31   
 44 #2723 DeJesus, Grace         Circle Chris            7:50.3   14:36.70        
 45 #3594 Raucci, Sarah          Red Sea Runn            7:51.7   14:39.20   32   
 46 #3931 Sanchez, Yadira        Unattached              7:54.9   14:45.20        
 47 #3852 Mitchell, Tori         Terrace Comm            7:56.1   14:47.50   33   
 48 #3928 Laboda, Ella           Unattached              7:56.6   14:48.30        
 49 #3751 Springstead, Jamie     St. Stephens            7:59.5   14:53.70   34   
 50 #4104 Mclaughlin, Laura      Tampa Bay Heat          8:02.5   14:59.30   35   
 51 #3843 Gutcher, Carley        Terrace Comm            8:03.0   15:00.20   36   
 52 #3212 Kozul, Iva             Lakeland Run            8:03.2   15:00.60   37   
 53 #3587 Beard, Abbigail        Red Sea Runn            8:04.0   15:02.20   38   
 54 #3215 Sorenson, Olivia       Lakeland Run            8:04.6   15:03.30   39   
 55 #2981 Bates, Lindsay         Hillsborough            8:04.8   15:03.70   40   
 56 #2989 Meyer, Madison         Hillsborough            8:04.9   15:03.80        
 57 #3239 Trivette, Evelyn       Lakeland Wildcats       8:06.1   15:06.00   41   
 58 #4105 Harris, Lily           Unattached              8:07.9   15:09.50        
 59 #3596 Trejo, Briana          Red Sea Runn            8:09.2   15:11.80   42   
 60 #3840 Frye, Alexandria       Terrace Comm            8:10.8   15:14.90   43   
 61 #3856 Reif, Brooke           Terrace Comm            8:12.2   15:17.50   44   
 62 #2566 Romero, Lexi           Bell Creek A            8:16.6   15:25.60   45   
 63 #3225 Baker, Elli            Lakeland Wildcats       8:17.5   15:27.40   46   
 64 #3593 Mulligan, Mackenzi     Red Sea Runn            8:18.1   15:28.40   47   
 65 #3033 Wallace, Allison       Httr Tornadoes          8:19.4   15:30.90        
 66 #3590 Gotfraind, Abby        Red Sea Runn            8:19.8   15:31.70        
 67 #3233 Mason, Brooke          Lakeland Wildcats       8:20.6   15:33.10   48   
 68 #2756 Simons, Hailey         Fish Hawks              8:22.4   15:36.40   49   
 69 #3782 Sainsbury, Lucy        Tampa Bay Heat          8:22.5   15:36.60   50   
 70 #3750 Sowa, Lily             St. Stephens            8:25.0   15:41.30   51   
 71 #3784 Turner, Ashlynn        Tampa Bay Heat          8:25.9   15:42.90   52   
 72 #3745 Sabo, Amelia           St. Stephens            8:26.3   15:43.70        
 73 #3592 Larson, Carlie         Red Sea Runn            8:28.5   15:47.90        
 74 #3029 Moon, Kylie            Httr Tornadoes          8:31.3   15:53.00        
 75 #3771 Cook, Taya             Tampa Bay Heat          8:31.8   15:54.00   53   
 76 #3742 Lansberg, Carly        St. Stephens            8:32.0   15:54.40        
 77 #2729 Young, Lily            Circle Chris            8:34.0   15:58.10        
 78 #2992 Pleune, Madelyn        Hillsborough            8:35.5   16:00.90        
 79 #2980 Ballard, Meaghan       Hillsborough            8:38.0   16:05.60        
 80 #3927 Harris, Emma           Unattached              8:42.6   16:14.20        
 81 #2984 Friedman, Micah        Hillsborough            8:43.9   16:16.50        
 82 #3422 Watts, Alexandrea      Mulberry Mid            8:51.2   16:30.10   54   
 83 #3595 Reed, Raena            Red Sea Runn            8:52.6   16:32.80        
 84 #3746 Sanchez, Sofia         St. Stephens            8:53.1   16:33.70        
 85 #3838 Devenbeck, Natalie     Terrace Comm            8:53.4   16:34.30   55   
 86 #2994 Szabla, Reyne          Hillsborough            8:54.6   16:36.40        
 87 #2561 Ammann, Adrienne       Bell Creek A            8:59.0   16:44.70   56   
 88 #3981 Little, Jasmine        Windy Ridge             9:00.5   16:47.40   57   
 89 #3667 Jones, Shaelyn         Seffner Chri            9:01.4   16:49.10   58   
 90 #3769 Brown, Jessica         Tampa Bay Heat          9:01.7   16:49.80   59   
 91 #3224 Antaya, Carmen         Lakeland Wildcats       9:02.4   16:51.10   60   
 92 #3837 Davis, Andrea          Terrace Comm            9:03.5   16:53.00   61   
 93 #3666 Hall, Kaya             Seffner Chri            9:04.5   16:54.90   62   
 94 #3980 Gordan, Anna           Windy Ridge             9:06.5   16:58.60   63   
 95 #3416 Guerrero, Dulce        Mulberry Mid            9:07.1   16:59.70   64   
 96 #3839 Dhillon, Gina          Terrace Comm            9:10.2   17:05.60        
 97 #2757 Thornton, Laiana       Fish Hawks              9:11.6   17:08.10   65   
 98 #3774 Haddad, Rebekah        Tampa Bay Heat          9:14.8   17:14.10        
 99 #2753 Doroslvac, Alexis      Fish Hawks              9:16.9   17:18.10   66   
100 #2565 Pereira, Maritza       Bell Creek A            9:20.6   17:24.90   67   
101 #3668 McKenzie, Lesley       Seffner Chri            9:21.5   17:26.60   68   
102 #3846 Kennedy, Nicole        Terrace Comm            9:22.9   17:29.20        
103 #4003 Copeland, Emilie       Winter Haven            9:23.4   17:30.10   69   
104 #2996 Waugh, Ellie           Hillsborough            9:24.1   17:31.50        
105 #2986 Laffler, Alli          Hillsborough            9:26.6   17:36.20        
106 #2754 Doroslvac, Arianna     Fish Hawks              9:31.9   17:46.00   70   
107 #3021 Antonelli, Baylee      Httr Tornadoes          9:36.6   17:54.80        
108 #3854 Preuss, Anastasia      Terrace Comm            9:36.6   17:54.80        
109 #2849 Santos, Lianna         Geneva Class            9:36.7   17:54.90   71   
110 #3591 Howard, Haylee         Red Sea Runn            9:37.1   17:55.70        
111 #3912 Creed, Camdye          Turkey Creek            9:42.1   18:05.10        
112 #3575 Nethercote, Kayla      Real Life Ch            9:42.8   18:06.30        
113 #2726 Hussey, Faith          Circle Chris            9:44.9   18:10.20        
114 #2843 Barthel, Manderley     Geneva Class            9:46.8   18:13.70   72   
115 #3752 Vara, Taylor           St. Stephens            9:47.3   18:14.80        
116 #3739 Burgess, Stacie        St. Stephens            9:47.5   18:15.10        
117 #3478 Ayers, Kayla           Oasis Christ            9:47.6   18:15.30   73   
118 #2567 Schubert, Adelyn       Bell Creek A            9:48.7   18:17.30   74   
119 #3982 Prihoda, Evelyn        Windy Ridge             9:48.8   18:17.60   75   
120 #3371 Spears, Emma           Mount Dora C            9:52.5   18:24.50        
121 #3669 Vieland, Kierstin      Seffner Chri            9:56.8   18:32.50   76   
122 #3369 Moser, Avery           Mount Dora C            9:59.6   18:37.60        
123 #3664 Fairley, Katie         Seffner Chri           10:00.2   18:38.80   77   
124 #3845 Jones, Naomi           Terrace Comm           10:07.6   18:52.60        
125 #2983 Cassels, McKinley      Hillsborough           10:12.5   19:01.70        
126 #3226 Benson, Kaia           Lakeland Wildcats      10:13.4   19:03.40   78   
127 #2562 Ammann, Michelle       Bell Creek A           10:13.7   19:04.00   79   
128 #4005 Lipinski, Jennifer     Winter Haven           10:14.2   19:04.90   80   
129 #4008 Sheil, Braedan         Winter Haven           10:17.3   19:10.70   81   
130 #3858 Small, Erin            Terrace Comm           10:18.8   19:13.50        
131 #2846 Kelley, Alyssa         Geneva Class           10:19.9   19:15.50   82   
132 #3954 Meyers, Kyla           Westlake Chr           10:22.3   19:19.90        
133 #4006 Michel, Carissa        Winter Haven           10:26.1   19:27.10   83   
134 #3836 Burnett, Tessa         Terrace Comm           10:26.9   19:28.50        
135 #3485 Vincent, Jemima        Oasis Christ           10:27.0   19:28.70   84   
136 #3421 Toribio, Yareli        Mulberry Mid           10:27.3   19:29.20   85   
137 #3849 Lynfatt, Jennifer      Terrace Comm           10:28.8   19:32.00        
138 #4001 Bustamante, Hannah     Winter Haven           10:30.5   19:35.20   86   
139 #3841 Gao, Raelin            Terrace Comm           10:34.2   19:42.20        
140 #4002 Bustamante, Makayl     Winter Haven           10:34.6   19:42.80   87   
141 #3498 Jones, Emma            Ocala Squires          10:35.1   19:43.80        
142 #3850 Mathur, Khushi         Terrace Comm           10:35.1   19:43.90        
143 #3210 Harrison, Ari          Lakeland Run           10:36.2   19:45.80   88   
144 #3983 Sanhueza, Faith        Windy Ridge            10:40.9   19:54.70   89   
145 #3732 Katzmann, Giselle      St. Paul Lut           10:42.3   19:57.30        
146 #2845 Garas, Daniella        Geneva Class           10:57.8   20:26.10   90   
147 #3663 Dinisio, Sierra        Seffner Chri           10:57.9   20:26.40   91   
148 #2852 Young, Emma            Geneva Class           11:03.7   20:37.10   92   
149 #3733 Katzmann, Yasmine      St. Paul Lut           11:08.3   20:45.80        
150 #3914 Hernandez, Karen       Turkey Creek           11:10.3   20:49.40        
151 #3231 Kelly, Rachael         Lakeland Wildcats      11:11.2   20:51.10   93   
152 #3576 Rowe, Eliza            Real Life Ch           11:12.7   20:53.90        
153 #3913 Fitch, Courtney        Turkey Creek           11:19.3   21:06.20        
154 #2755 Peifer, Anya           Fish Hawks             11:21.7   21:10.70   94   
155 #3857 Rosa, Mia              Terrace Comm           11:22.8   21:12.70        
156 #3731 Cagle, Sophia          St. Paul Lut           11:22.8   21:12.80        
157 #3484 Rousey, Arianna        Oasis Christ           11:29.0   21:24.30   95   
158 #3781 Roses, Samantha        Tampa Bay Heat         11:29.3   21:24.90        
159 #3984 Stoetzer, Emily        Windy Ridge            11:35.6   21:36.60   96   
160 #3483 Morton, Allenna        Oasis Christ           11:37.3   21:39.80   97   
161 #3477 Ayala, Leilani         Oasis Christ           11:37.3   21:39.80   98   
162 #2848 McMicken, Natalie      Geneva Class           11:38.9   21:42.80   99   
163 #3916 Zapata, mackenzie      Turkey Creek           11:40.3   21:45.30        
164 #2851 Viner, Abby            Geneva Class           11:40.7   21:46.20  100   
165 #3855 Price, Kaitlin         Terrace Comm           11:45.9   21:55.80        
166 #2563 Gauvreau, Madison      Bell Creek A           11:48.6   22:00.80  101   
167 #3365 Henry, Nia             Mount Dora C           11:48.8   22:01.20        
168 #3413 Barringer, Oasis       Mulberry Mid           12:00.8   22:23.50  102   
169 #3424 Wyndham, Trinity       Mulberry Mid           12:06.6   22:34.40  103   
170 #2728 Turner, Sydney         Circle Chris           12:06.7   22:34.50        
171 #3415 Berry, Haley           Mulberry Mid           12:07.7   22:36.50  104   
172 #3955 Nash, Annabelle        Westlake Chr           12:25.1   23:08.90        
173 #3462 Williams, Zahara       New Springs School     12:31.8   23:21.40        
174 #3842 Guntuku, Bhavika       Terrace Comm           12:36.3   23:29.70        
175 #3460 Towler, Rosie          New Springs School     13:07.1   24:27.10        
176 #2987 Lanigan, Kathleen      Hillsborough           13:10.4   24:33.40        
177 #3979 Aguilar, Isabella      Windy Ridge            13:20.7   24:52.50  105   
178 #3419 Luke, Isabelle         Mulberry Mid           13:58.0   26:02.00  106   
179 #3417 Harris, Kaila          Mulberry Mid           14:10.6   26:25.50        
180 #3449 Baird, LaMya           New Springs School     15:09.2   28:14.70        
181 #3461 Towler, Stephanie      New Springs School     15:27.0   28:48.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Httr Tornadoes               29    1    4    7    8    9   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:01:49.10                                                     
         Average:    12:21.82                                                     
   2 Hillsborough Harriers        59    2    3   11   17   26   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:03:38.80                                                     
         Average:    12:43.76                                                     
   3 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   114   12   16   27   28   31   34   51           
      Total Time:  1:10:00.90                                                     
         Average:    14:00.18                                                     
   4 Lakeland Runners Club       127    5   21   25   37   39   88                
      Total Time:  1:10:44.60                                                     
         Average:    14:08.92                                                     
   5 Red Sea Running Club        141   19   23   29   32   38   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:12:09.80                                                     
         Average:    14:25.96                                                     
   6 Tampa Bay Heat              165    6   22   35   50   52   53   59           
      Total Time:  1:13:06.80                                                     
         Average:    14:37.36                                                     
   7 Terrace Community Middle    174   18   33   36   43   44   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:14:02.70                                                     
         Average:    14:48.54                                                     
   8 Lakeland Wildcats           219   24   41   46   48   60   78   93           
      Total Time:  1:17:10.90                                                     
         Average:    15:26.18                                                     
   9 Bell Creek Academy Middle   257   15   45   56   67   74   79  101           
      Total Time:  1:21:21.10                                                     
         Average:    16:16.22                                                     
  10 Oasis Christian Academy     286   14   20   73   84   95   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.80                                                     
         Average:    17:15.96                                                     
  11 Seffner Christian Academy   341   58   62   68   76   77   91                
      Total Time:  1:28:21.90                                                     
         Average:    17:40.38                                                     
  12 Fish Hawks                  344   49   65   66   70   94                     
      Total Time:  1:28:59.30                                                     
         Average:    17:47.86                                                     
  13 Windy Ridge Middle School   380   57   63   75   89   96  105                
      Total Time:  1:33:34.90                                                     
         Average:    18:42.98                                                     
  14 Winter Haven Christian Sc   399   69   80   81   83   86   87                
      Total Time:  1:34:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.60                                                     
  15 Geneva Classical Academy    407   71   72   82   90   92   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.30                                                     
         Average:    19:17.46                                                     
  16 Mulberry Middle School      408   54   64   85  102  103  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:37:56.90                                                     
         Average:    19:35.38                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016              
                           Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)                            
                           Elite Timing Event Managment                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3937 Wolsefer, Elijah       Unattached              5:38.6   10:31.20        
  2 #3899 Holston, Liam          The Elite Ru            5:44.7   10:42.40    1   
  3 #3935 Matchev, Anton         Unattached              5:48.6   10:49.80        
  4 #3012 Harrigan, Zach         Hillsborough            5:52.3   10:56.60    2   
  5 #3902 Lopez, Johan           The Elite Ru            5:52.5   10:57.00    3   
  6 #3908 Vazquez, Kevin         The Elite Ru            5:53.3   10:58.50    4   
  7 #4106 Nolan, Dylan           Unattached              5:57.9   11:07.00        
  8 #3598 Babington, Jackson     Red Sea Runn            6:00.4   11:11.70    5   
  9 #3605 Novack, Riley          Red Sea Runn            6:02.0   11:14.80    6   
 10 #3001 Bhatt, Ethan           Hillsborough            6:05.3   11:20.90    7   
 11 #2730 DeJesus, Jack          Circle Chris            6:07.5   11:25.00    8   
 12 #3254 Nakamorra, Jake        Lakeland Wildcats       6:09.0   11:27.80    9   
 13 #3936 Matchev, Philip        Unattached              6:11.9   11:33.20        
 14 #3901 Kaminski, Kolson       The Elite Ru            6:12.0   11:33.30   10   
 15 #3896 Bush, Brandon          The Elite Ru            6:12.3   11:33.90   11   
 16 #3014 Legg, Braxton          Hillsborough            6:12.9   11:35.00   12   
 17 #3005 Casey, Daniel          Hillsborough            6:13.2   11:35.70   13   
 18 #3924 Patrick, Haydon        Turkey Creek            6:14.8   11:38.60   14   
 19 #3008 Connery, Will          Hillsborough            6:15.1   11:39.20   15   
 20 #3904 Murphy, Patrick        The Elite Ru            6:15.7   11:40.30   16   
 21 #2853 Brooks, Jack           Geneva Class            6:18.3   11:45.20   17   
 22 #3905 Palmer, Colsen         The Elite Ru            6:19.1   11:46.60   18   
 23 #3600 Carter, Clayton        Red Sea Runn            6:22.0   11:52.00   19   
 24 #3906 Schultz, Timothy       The Elite Ru            6:24.2   11:56.10        
 25 #3767 Vara, Matthew          St. Stephens            6:27.1   12:01.60   20   
 26 #3013 Krueger, Bryce         Hillsborough            6:27.9   12:03.10   21   
 27 #3000 Bedke, Wyatt           Hillsborough            6:28.2   12:03.50   22   
 28 #3765 Thomas, Michael        St. Stephens            6:28.8   12:04.70   23   
 29 #3754 Carbonnier, Sam        St. Stephens            6:31.5   12:09.70   24   
 30 #2763 Jones, Drew            Fish Hawks              6:31.7   12:10.10   25   
 31 #3933 Durastanti, Zander     Unattached              6:35.5   12:17.20        
 32 #3579 Brookins, Vincent      Real Life Ch            6:36.7   12:19.50        
 33 #2738 Pearson, Aaron         Circle Chris            6:36.8   12:19.60   26   
 34 #3609 Straub, Cade           Red Sea Runn            6:41.1   12:27.70   27   
 35 #3604 Davies, Bradley        Red Sea Runn            6:41.6   12:28.50   28   
 36 #3259 Stephenson, Clayto     Lakeland Wildcats       6:45.4   12:35.70   29   
 37 #3763 Slowik, Aleksander     St. Stephens            6:45.9   12:36.50   30   
 38 #3730 Yates, Miles           St. Johns Striders      6:46.1   12:37.00        
 39 #3501 Travieso, Jordan       Ocala Squires           6:46.9   12:38.50        
 40 #3003 Campbell, Ryan         Hillsborough            6:47.0   12:38.70        
 41 #3909 Weiler, Matthew        The Elite Ru            6:48.5   12:41.40        
 42 #3875 Karver, Kirin          Terrace Comm            6:49.2   12:42.80   31   
 43 #3917 Bautista, Alex         Turkey Creek            6:51.7   12:47.30   32   
 44 #3002 Brown, Oscar           Hillsborough            6:53.9   12:51.50        
 45 #4077 Aescheleman, Ronni     Terrace Comm            6:55.2   12:53.90   33   
 46 #3606 Raucci, Matthew        Red Sea Runn            6:55.3   12:54.00   34   
 47 #3249 Lazenby, Quint         Lakeland Wildcats       6:55.8   12:55.10   35   
 48 #3216 Chambers, Andrew       Lakeland Run            6:57.3   12:57.90   36   
 49 #3004 Caplinger, Carson      Hillsborough            6:58.8   13:00.60        
 50 #3932 Conerly, Brinson       Unattached              6:59.1   13:01.10        
 51 #3007 Cherry, Brennan        Hillsborough            7:00.6   13:03.90        
 52 #3017 Smith, Cody            Hillsborough            7:00.9   13:04.60        
 53 #3934 Lyons III, Shelton     Unattached              7:02.6   13:07.70        
 54 #3900 Kaminer, Grant         The Elite Ru            7:05.7   13:13.50        
 55 #3755 Culp, Torin            St. Stephens            7:07.4   13:16.70   37   
 56 #3219 Morrison, Isaac        Lakeland Run            7:07.7   13:17.20   38   
 57 #2860 Yates, Nathan          Geneva Class            7:07.9   13:17.60   39   
 58 #3385 Skelton, Marcus        Mount Dora C            7:08.9   13:19.40        
 59 #3240 Beaudreault, Aiden     Lakeland Wildcats       7:08.9   13:19.50   40   
 60 #2759 Bernaldo, Ryan         Fish Hawks              7:09.7   13:21.00   41   
 61 #3815 Sainsbury, Samuel      Tampa Bay Heat          7:10.2   13:21.90   42   
 62 #3877 Klinger, Dylan         Terrace Comm            7:10.3   13:22.10   43   
 63 #3220 Sadler, Caiden         Lakeland Run            7:11.3   13:24.00   44   
 64 #3816 Turner, Aaron          Tampa Bay Heat          7:11.5   13:24.30   45   
 65 #3907 Shieh, Max             The Elite Ru            7:12.3   13:25.80        
 66 #3037 Figueroa, Ricky        Httr Tornadoes          7:12.9   13:26.90   46   
 67 #3475 Torres, Ricardo        New Springs School      7:13.3   13:27.60   47   
 68 #3865 Cuevas, Gabriel        Terrace Comm            7:13.4   13:27.80   48   
 69 #2568 Ammann, Christophe     Bell Creek A            7:13.9   13:28.80   49   
 70 #3887 Sadberry, Jameel       Terrace Comm            7:14.5   13:29.90   50   
 71 #3218 Moody, Connor          Lakeland Run            7:14.6   13:30.10   51   
 72 #3758 Katchen, Tyler         St. Stephens            7:14.7   13:30.20   52   
 73 #3890 Smith, Jackson         Terrace Comm            7:15.0   13:30.90   53   
 74 #3811 Richards, Landon       Tampa Bay Heat          7:16.5   13:33.70   54   
 75 #3760 Ryskamp, Cade          St. Stephens            7:17.3   13:35.10   55   
 76 #3756 Dillingham, Mason      St. Stephens            7:18.4   13:37.20        
 77 #3241 Bolton, Ross           Lakeland Wildcats       7:20.2   13:40.50   56   
 78 #3800 Dougherty, Carter      Tampa Bay Heat          7:21.2   13:42.30   57   
 79 #3986 Anthony, Bryden        Windy Ridge             7:21.2   13:42.30   58   
 80 #3869 Gohringer, Aiden       Terrace Comm            7:23.5   13:46.70   59   
 81 #3918 De Santigo, Alfons     Turkey Creek            7:24.0   13:47.60   60   
 82 #3893 Tatineni, Raul         Terrace Comm            7:24.9   13:49.30        
 83 #3951 Williams, Adam         Victory Chri            7:26.3   13:51.80        
 84 #3881 Martin, Matthew        Terrace Comm            7:26.6   13:52.40        
 85 #3788 Bynum, Noble           Tampa Bay Heat          7:26.7   13:52.70   61   
 86 #3757 Fields, Eric           St. Stephens            7:27.3   13:53.80        
 87 #3734 Burke, Carmine         St. Paul Lut            7:27.7   13:54.50   62   
 88 #3993 Mendonca, Caike        Windy Ridge             7:28.1   13:55.20   63   
 89 #3960 McEwan, Hayden         Westlake Chr            7:30.1   13:58.90   64   
 90 #3910 Wipf, Parker           The Elite Ru            7:30.2   13:59.20        
 91 #3922 Lopez, Rodolfo         Turkey Creek            7:31.6   14:01.80   65   
 92 #2574 Silva, Nick            Bell Creek A            7:32.8   14:04.00   66   
 93 #3946 Alden, Williams        Victory Chri            7:34.9   14:07.90        
 94 #3039 Petty, Van             Httr Tornadoes          7:36.1   14:10.10   67   
 95 #3010 Garcia, Michael        Hillsborough            7:36.1   14:10.20        
 96 #3035 Bucklin, Scott         Httr Tornadoes          7:36.2   14:10.30   68   
 97 #3889 Scott, Ty              Terrace Comm            7:36.9   14:11.60        
 98 #2999 Bass, Kameron          Hillsborough            7:37.3   14:12.40        
 99 #3999 Stoetzer, Austin       Windy Ridge             7:38.6   14:14.80   69   
100 #3472 Marshall, Sage         New Springs School      7:40.2   14:17.70   70   
101 #3759 Millican, Justin       St. Stephens            7:40.4   14:18.10        
102 #3761 Ryskamp, Cole          St. Stephens            7:40.6   14:18.50        
103 #3796 DeJesus, Alejandro     Tampa Bay Heat          7:40.8   14:18.90   71   
104 #3862 Alvarado, Lucas        Terrace Comm            7:41.5   14:20.30        
105 #3892 Stirling, Austin       Terrace Comm            7:42.2   14:21.60        
106 #3006 Cherry, Aaron          Hillsborough            7:42.5   14:22.10        
107 #3803 Janes, Matthew         Tampa Bay Heat          7:43.0   14:23.10   72   
108 #3964 Roggenbaum, Andrew     Westlake Chr            7:43.2   14:23.30   73   
109 #2760 Dailey, Aaron          Fish Hawks              7:44.1   14:25.00   74   
110 #3492 Perez, Lucas           Oasis Christ            7:44.1   14:25.00   75   
111 #3884 Peeler, Jack           Terrace Comm            7:44.8   14:26.30        
112 #3439 Lopez, Malachi         Mulberry Mid            7:47.0   14:30.40   76   
113 #3874 Johnson, Zachary       Terrace Comm            7:49.2   14:34.60        
114 #4011 Durden, Cole           Winter Haven            7:50.8   14:37.60   77   
115 #3673 Rhody, Mason           Seffner Chri            7:51.4   14:38.60   78   
116 #3495 Spencer, Bailey        Oasis Christ            7:52.4   14:40.60   79   
117 #2858 Tibbets, Cole          Geneva Class            7:53.2   14:42.10   80   
118 #3762 Schnur, Daniel         St. Stephens            7:55.8   14:46.90        
119 #3034 Averette, Michael      Httr Tornadoes          7:56.9   14:48.90   81   
120 #2861 Young, Stratton        Geneva Class            7:57.4   14:49.80   82   
121 #3250 McAnulty, Jeremiah     Lakeland Wildcats       7:57.6   14:50.30   83   
122 #4078 Inman, Brandt          Terrace Comm            7:58.4   14:51.70        
123 #3496 Talbot, Ian            Oasis Christ            7:58.4   14:51.80   84   
124 #3443 Ramirez, Sergio        Mulberry Mid            7:58.7   14:52.20   85   
125 #2762 Enriquez, Eli          Fish Hawks              8:01.4   14:57.30   86   
126 #3580 Dargis, Dylan          Real Life Ch            8:02.8   15:00.00        
127 #3919 Estrella, Austin       Turkey Creek            8:03.2   15:00.70   87   
128 #2856 Pabon, Armando         Geneva Class            8:03.7   15:01.60   88   
129 #3768 Winterhalter, Alex     St. Stephens            8:03.8   15:01.80        
130 #3493 Rusch, Tyler           Oasis Christ            8:04.3   15:02.80   89   
131 #3753 Bilik, Rowan           St. Stephens            8:05.6   15:05.20        
132 #3807 Mullen, Jude           Tampa Bay Heat          8:09.7   15:12.80        
133 #3961 Pai, Deven             Westlake Chr            8:10.2   15:13.70   90   
134 #3585 White, Nathan          Real Life Ch            8:10.6   15:14.40        
135 #2732 Jagen, Calvin          Circle Chris            8:11.4   15:15.90   91   
136 #3947 Brennan, Sebastian     Victory Chri            8:12.8   15:18.60        
137 #3863 Asson, Ellis           Terrace Comm            8:13.4   15:19.60        
138 #3891 Spencer, Brogan        Terrace Comm            8:14.9   15:22.50        
139 #3923 Olivares, Jonathan     Turkey Creek            8:16.1   15:24.80   92   
140 #3996 Pryce, Ryan            Windy Ridge             8:17.7   15:27.70   93   
141 #4000 Tannus, Ryan           Windy Ridge             8:19.5   15:31.10   94   
142 #2573 Shave, Ben             Bell Creek A            8:19.7   15:31.40   95   
143 #3735 Burke, Govanni         St. Paul Lut            8:22.9   15:37.40   96   
144 #3809 Poe, Barrett           Tampa Bay Heat          8:23.0   15:37.60        
145 #2761 Drennan, Griffin       Fish Hawks              8:24.4   15:40.10   97   
146 #3494 Southard, Daniel       Oasis Christ            8:24.4   15:40.20   98   
147 #3799 DeJesus, Elizardo      Tampa Bay Heat          8:25.5   15:42.30        
148 #3486 Ayala, Trey            Oasis Christ            8:26.8   15:44.70   99   
149 #3469 Correa, Gabriel        New Springs School      8:26.9   15:44.90  100   
150 #2997 Abanses, Joaquin       Hillsborough            8:27.0   15:45.10        
151 #3995 Nix, Mason             Windy Ridge             8:31.9   15:54.10  101   
152 #2758 Bedrosian, Isaac       Fish Hawks              8:32.6   15:55.50  102   
153 #3438 Liu, Benny             Mulberry Mid            8:34.0   15:58.00  103   
154 #3880 Long, Caden            Terrace Comm            8:35.8   16:01.40        
155 #3430 Brandon, Malakai       Mulberry Mid            8:35.8   16:01.50  104   
156 #3866 Delahanty, Jake        Terrace Comm            8:37.3   16:04.30        
157 #3066 Serfass, David         Keswick Christian       8:37.3   16:04.30        
158 #3957 Emandi, Arjun          Westlake Chr            8:39.7   16:08.70  105   
159 #3958 Englert, Parker        Westlake Chr            8:41.6   16:12.30  106   
160 #3879 Lebron, Sebastian      Terrace Comm            8:43.0   16:14.80        
161 #4010 Durden, Chase          Winter Haven            8:45.7   16:19.90  107   
162 #3956 Durina, Jesse          Westlake Chr            8:48.0   16:24.20  108   
163 #4012 Hise, Ethan            Winter Haven            8:49.0   16:26.00  109   
164 #4013 Michel, Jerome         Winter Haven            8:49.2   16:26.50  110   
165 #3959 Esterhuizen, Ryan      Westlake Chr            8:50.5   16:28.80  111   
166 #3867 Delahanty, Peyton      Terrace Comm            8:51.2   16:30.10        
167 #3433 Daley, Cody            Mulberry Mid            8:51.6   16:30.90  112   
168 #2731 Haak, Matthew          Circle Chris            8:52.8   16:33.10  113   
169 #3067 Yeater, Aaron          Keswick Christian       8:53.9   16:35.10        
170 #2733 Lauritsen, Andrew      Circle Chris            8:55.7   16:38.60  114   
171 #3490 Kauffman, Jackson      Oasis Christ            8:55.8   16:38.80  115   
172 #3963 Patchen, Adam          Westlake Chr            8:56.8   16:40.50        
173 #4009 Denton, Jadin          Winter Haven            8:56.9   16:40.70  116   
174 #3602 Chiariello, Collin     Red Sea Runn            8:59.5   16:45.70  117   
175 #3445 Thuma, Caleb           Mulberry Mid            9:02.9   16:51.90  118   
176 #3991 Lazano, Lennox         Windy Ridge             9:03.8   16:53.70  119   
177 #3448 Williams, Earl         Mulberry Mid            9:05.5   16:56.80  120   
178 #3603 Cook, William          Red Sea Runn            9:05.9   16:57.50        
179 #3487 Bilbrey, Joseph        Oasis Christ            9:08.6   17:02.60        
180 #3065 Cobourne, Gabriel      Keswick Christian       9:09.8   17:04.80        
181 #3217 DeAngelis, Ethan       Lakeland Run            9:14.6   17:13.80  121   
182 #2768 Walker, Isaiah         Fish Hawks              9:15.2   17:14.90  122   
183 #3018 Sutherland, Jakob      Hillsborough            9:17.8   17:19.70        
184 #3738 Markowitz, Andrew      St. Paul Lut            9:18.6   17:21.20  123   
185 #3670 Biase, Gianni          Seffner Chri            9:21.5   17:26.60  124   
186 #3471 Marquez, Misael        New Springs School      9:23.4   17:30.10  125   
187 #3793 Coleman, Kenny         Tampa Bay Heat          9:24.2   17:31.70        
188 #3794 Cook, Caleb            Tampa Bay Heat          9:30.5   17:43.40        
189 #2571 Globenfelt, Conor      Bell Creek A            9:31.0   17:44.40  126   
190 #2735 Page, Brennen          Circle Chris            9:37.7   17:56.90  127   
191 #3036 Clarke, Max            Httr Tornadoes          9:45.9   18:12.10  128   
192 #3248 Lazenby, Alex          Lakeland Wildcats       9:47.6   18:15.20  129   
193 #3446 Warren, Timothy        Mulberry Mid            9:48.6   18:17.10        
194 #3473 Miller, Bryan          New Springs School      9:49.4   18:18.60  130   
195 #3962 Parker, Quinn          Westlake Chr            9:53.3   18:25.90        
196 #3476 Torres Rodriguez,      New Springs School      9:54.7   18:28.50  131   
197 #3442 Piccareto, Jared       Mulberry Mid            9:55.4   18:29.80        
198 #2570 Figueroa, Tristan      Bell Creek A            9:56.6   18:32.10  132   
199 #3373 Buffkin, Josh          Mount Dora C            9:57.9   18:34.40        
200 #2857 Taylor, Alex           Geneva Class            9:59.4   18:37.30  133   
201 #3987 Benson, Nate           Windy Ridge            10:00.8   18:39.90        
202 #3736 Ethan, Cornelius       St. Paul Lut           10:04.5   18:46.70  134   
203 #3806 McLaughlin, Daniel     Tampa Bay Heat         10:06.2   18:49.90        
204 #2859 Viner, Ian             Geneva Class           10:06.6   18:50.70  135   
205 #3737 Lockwood, Justin       St. Paul Lut           10:06.7   18:50.80  136   
206 #2734 Mitchell, Jonah        Circle Chris           10:12.6   19:01.80  137   
207 #3436 Jenkins, Yaseen        Mulberry Mid           10:26.1   19:27.00        
208 #2767 Vargas, Andy           Fish Hawks             10:28.2   19:31.00        
209 #3382 Pascarella, Logan      Mount Dora C           10:28.8   19:32.00        
210 #3414 Baudede, Jesse         Mulberry Mid           10:29.2   19:32.80        
211 #3791 Cline, Jarrett         Tampa Bay Heat         10:31.0   19:36.20        
212 #3489 Kauffman, Aiden        Oasis Christ           10:31.0   19:36.20        
213 #3434 Davis, Marshell        Mulberry Mid           10:31.9   19:37.90        
214 #2855 McMicken, Noah         Geneva Class           10:32.1   19:38.30        
215 #3674 Wenger, Carson         Seffner Chri           10:32.2   19:38.50  138   
216 #3672 Ledford, Tucker        Seffner Chri           10:35.5   19:44.50  139   
217 #3375 Crow, Kaden            Mount Dora C           10:40.0   19:52.90        
218 #2764 Manley, Dylan          Fish Hawks             10:43.0   19:58.60        
219 #3789 Chadwell, Henry        Tampa Bay Heat         10:47.1   20:06.20        
220 #3994 Mendonca, Caiovict     Windy Ridge            11:06.9   20:43.10        
221 #3992 Lester, Robert         Windy Ridge            11:07.1   20:43.40        
222 #2766 Peifer, Camden         Fish Hawks             11:12.6   20:53.80        
223 #2765 Peifer, Asa            Fish Hawks             11:16.9   21:01.70        
224 #3468 Cooper, Dominic        New Springs School     11:29.2   21:24.70  140   
225 #3599 Babington, Wyatt       Red Sea Runn           11:29.3   21:24.80        
226 #3792 Cline, Nick            Tampa Bay Heat         11:33.0   21:31.70        
227 #3671 Kruppa, Philip         Seffner Chri           11:43.1   21:50.60  141   
228 #3812 Roger, Josiah          Tampa Bay Heat         11:43.8   21:51.90        
229 #3431 Buschena, Evan         Mulberry Mid           11:47.2   21:58.20        
230 #3447 Wells, Parker          Mulberry Mid           11:50.8   22:04.90        
231 #3988 DeLong, Max            Windy Ridge            11:52.3   22:07.70        
232 #3985 Abayasekera, Navee     Windy Ridge            12:00.9   22:23.70        
233 #3435 Harper, Dalton         Mulberry Mid           12:02.2   22:26.10        
234 #2854 Faircloth, Wes         Geneva Class           12:48.5   23:52.50        
235 #3429 Birdwell, Michael      Mulberry Mid           13:02.8   24:19.20        
236 #3437 Jerkins, Kyle          Mulberry Mid           13:14.0   24:40.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 The Elite Runner Fort Mye    29    1    3    4   10   11   16   18           
      Total Time:    55:45.10                                                     
         Average:    11:09.02                                                     
   2 Hillsborough Harriers        49    2    7   12   13   15   21   22           
      Total Time:    57:07.40                                                     
         Average:    11:25.48                                                     
   3 Red Sea Running Club         85    5    6   19   27   28   34  117           
      Total Time:    59:14.70                                                     
         Average:    11:50.94                                                     
   4 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   134   20   23   24   30   37   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:02:09.20                                                     
         Average:    12:25.84                                                     
   5 Lakeland Wildcats           169    9   29   35   40   56   83  129           
      Total Time:  1:03:58.60                                                     
         Average:    12:47.72                                                     
   6 Terrace Community Middle    205   31   33   43   48   50   53   59           
      Total Time:  1:05:56.50                                                     
         Average:    13:11.30                                                     
   7 Turkey Creek Middle Schoo   258   14   32   60   65   87   92                
      Total Time:  1:07:16.00                                                     
         Average:    13:27.20                                                     
   8 Tampa Bay Heat              259   42   45   54   57   61   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:07:54.90                                                     
         Average:    13:34.98                                                     
   9 Lakeland Runners Club       290   36   38   44   51  121                     
      Total Time:  1:10:23.00                                                     
         Average:    14:04.60                                                     
  10 Geneva Classical Academy    306   17   39   80   82   88  133  135           
      Total Time:  1:09:36.30                                                     
         Average:    13:55.26                                                     
  11 Fish Hawks                  323   25   41   74   86   97  102  122           
      Total Time:  1:10:33.50                                                     
         Average:    14:06.70                                                     
  12 Circle Christian School     352    8   26   91  113  114  127  137           
      Total Time:  1:12:12.20                                                     
         Average:    14:26.44                                                     
  13 Windy Ridge Middle School   377   58   63   69   93   94  101  119           
      Total Time:  1:12:51.10                                                     
         Average:    14:34.22                                                     
  14 Httr Tornadoes              390   46   67   68   81  128                     
      Total Time:  1:14:48.30                                                     
         Average:    14:57.66                                                     
  15 Oasis Christian Academy     425   75   79   84   89   98   99  115           
      Total Time:  1:14:40.40                                                     
         Average:    14:56.08                                                     
  16 Westlake Christian School   438   64   73   90  105  106  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:15:56.90                                                     
         Average:    15:11.38                                                     
  17 Bell Creek Academy Middle   468   49   66   95  126  132                     
      Total Time:  1:19:20.70                                                     
         Average:    15:52.14                                                     
  18 New Springs School          472   47   70  100  125  130  131  140           
      Total Time:  1:19:18.90                                                     
         Average:    15:51.78                                                     
  19 Mulberry Middle School      480   76   85  103  104  112  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:17:53.00                                                     
         Average:    15:34.60                                                     
  20 Winter Haven Christian Sc   519   77  107  109  110  116                     
      Total Time:  1:20:30.70                                                     
         Average:    16:06.14                                                     
  21 St. Paul Lutheran Church    551   62   96  123  134  136                     
      Total Time:  1:24:30.60                                                     
         Average:    16:54.12                                                     
  22 Seffner Christian Academy   620   78  124  138  139  141                     
      Total Time:  1:33:18.80                                                     
         Average:    18:39.76                                                     


MF-Athletic