North Port XC Invitational 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2417 Hertenstein, Baile     Riverview HS            5:45.8   17:54.30    1   
  2 #4766 Samhouri, Rania        Wharton HS              6:00.7   18:40.50    2   
  3 #1859 Abernathy, Natalie     Land O' Lakes HS        6:05.6   18:55.80    3   
  4 #1265 Coogan, Isabella       Charlotte HS            6:07.9   19:03.00    4   
  5 #1963 Ogilvie, Kelsi         Lemon Bay HS            6:08.7   19:05.50    5   
  6 #2221 Stone, Taylor          Osceola HS (            6:09.3   19:07.30    6   
  7 #4812 Hendrix, Alyssa        Riverview HS            6:10.4   19:10.60    7   
  8 #4516 Goodman, Elayna        Sarasota Riv            6:14.4   19:23.20    8   
  9 #2029 Dempsey, Jillian       Naples HS               6:16.1   19:28.50    9   
 10 #1452 Goll, Alayna           Estero HS               6:16.2   19:28.60   10   
 11 #1967 Welch, Maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:16.9   19:31.00   11   
 12 #1544 Kurland, Fiona         Fort Myers HS           6:18.8   19:36.60   12   
 13 #1860 Acosta, Estefania      Land O' Lakes HS        6:19.5   19:38.80   13   
 14 #2033 Mahoney, Kelsey        Naples HS               6:25.5   19:57.60   14   
 15 #1603 Francis, Sarina        Gulf Coast HS           6:26.5   20:00.60   15   
 16 #2450 Jester, Isabelle       Sarasota HS             6:26.6   20:01.00   16   
 17 #1964 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay HS            6:26.8   20:01.50   17   
 18 #1916 Poling, Maura          Lely HS                 6:27.3   20:03.20   18   
 19 #1818 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:29.5   20:09.90   19   
 20 #2088 Guevara, Isabelle      Newsome HS              6:29.6   20:10.30   20   
 21 #1451 Giovanniello, Mega     Estero HS               6:30.1   20:11.90   21   
 22 #1901 Hart, Ryenn            Lely HS                 6:31.1   20:14.90   22   
 23 #1545 MacKenzie, Carolin     Fort Myers HS           6:32.9   20:20.50   23   
 24 #1557 Winton, Amber          Fort Myers HS           6:33.4   20:22.00   24   
 25 #2451 Kilduff, Aubrey        Sarasota HS             6:33.4   20:22.20   25   
 26 #1005 Pascotto, Adrian       Barron Collier HS       6:35.4   20:28.20   26   
 27 #1542 Kaminski, Kailyn       Fort Myers HS           6:37.1   20:33.70   27   
 28 #2109 Somrah, Maria          Newsome HS              6:38.2   20:37.00   28   
 29 #2108 Solis, Emma            Newsome HS              6:38.4   20:37.50   29   
 30 #1548 Oakes-Lottridge, S     Fort Myers HS           6:39.2   20:40.10   30   
 31 #2172 Boethig, Kaley         North Port HS           6:39.6   20:41.50   31   
 32 #1267 Kanagy, Katie          Charlotte HS            6:41.0   20:45.60   32   
 33 #2026 D'Antonio, Zoe         Naples HS               6:41.0   20:45.60   33   
 34 #2369 Steele, Jade           Park Vista HS           6:41.4   20:47.10   34   
 35 #2209 Gregoire, Meghan       Osceola HS (            6:41.6   20:47.50   35   
 36 #2080 Benner, Marcella       Newsome HS              6:41.6   20:47.60   36   
 37 #1650 Gonzales, Ariana       Ida S. Baker HS         6:41.9   20:48.50        
 38 #2173 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port HS           6:42.4   20:50.20   37   
 39 #2362 Pina, Breanna          Park Vista HS           6:42.7   20:51.00   38   
 40 #1530 Fedec, Jenna           Fort Myers HS           6:43.2   20:52.60   39   
 41 #2177 Dennis, Kayla          North Port HS           6:43.6   20:53.90   40   
 42 #1811 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:44.0   20:55.00   41   
 43 #4520 Kracht, Emily          Sarasota Riv            6:44.2   20:55.60   42   
 44 #1813 Ingallinera, Mason     Lakewood Ranch HS       6:44.5   20:56.60   43   
 45 #4503 Berman, Sydnee         Sarasota Riv            6:45.2   20:58.70   44   
 46 #4758 Mccullough, Kayla      Wharton HS              6:46.8   21:03.80   45   
 47 #1556 Wagoner, Madison       Fort Myers HS           6:47.2   21:05.00   46   
 48 #4785 Ehman, Reis            Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:48.2   21:08.10   47   
 49 #2203 Coleman, Kiley         Osceola HS (            6:48.5   21:09.10   48   
 50 #1814 Klein, Ava             Lakewood Ranch HS       6:49.0   21:10.50   49   
 51 #2112 Tragakis, Juliana      Newsome HS              6:49.3   21:11.60   50   
 52 #2095 Kanarek, Adriana       Newsome HS              6:49.3   21:11.60   51   
 53 #2084 Dunn, Katie            Newsome HS              6:49.4   21:11.80   52   
 54 #2175 Costa, Darielle        North Port HS           6:49.8   21:13.20   53   
 55 #4523 Routh, Paige           Sarasota Riv            6:50.2   21:14.40   54   
 56 #1273 Roughton, Alexa        Charlotte HS            6:50.6   21:15.60   55   
 57 #1275 Smith, Brittney L.     Charlotte HS            6:51.2   21:17.30   56   
 58 #2182 Rumisek, Emily         North Port HS           6:51.6   21:18.80   57   
 59 #1116 Sargent, Julieth       Boca Raton HS           6:52.0   21:20.00   58   
 60 #4784 Ehman, Kylee           Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:52.5   21:21.60   59   
 61 #4794 Payne, Lauren          Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:53.5   21:24.60   60   
 62 #4521 Kracht, Olivia         Sarasota Riv            6:54.2   21:26.80   61   
 63 #4748 Giarrizzo, Olivia      Wharton HS              6:55.0   21:29.20   62   
 64 #1821 Stock, Anna            Lakewood Ranch HS       6:55.3   21:30.20   63   
 65 #2205 Dorsky, Olivia         Osceola HS (            6:56.1   21:32.50   64   
 66 #1447 Barrosa, Abigail       Estero HS               6:56.2   21:33.00   65   
 67 #1536 Guttery, Shelby        Fort Myers HS           6:57.5   21:37.10        
 68 #1008 Richardt, Sophia       Barron Collier HS       6:57.6   21:37.30   66   
 69 #4778 Blankenbaker, Juli     Wiregrass Ranch HS      6:57.9   21:38.20   67   
 70 #4705 Le, Thylan             Venice HS               6:58.6   21:40.50   68   
 71 #2043 Wuschke, Sydney        Naples HS               7:00.4   21:46.10   69   
 72 #4783 Dodge, Abbie           Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:01.5   21:49.40   70   
 73 #4756 Lettiero, Rachel       Wharton HS              7:01.7   21:49.90   71   
 74 #2311 Baker, Darcy           Palmetto Senior HS      7:02.0   21:50.90   72   
 75 #4753 James, Marin           Wharton HS              7:02.0   21:51.10   73   
 76 #1271 Ressel, Natalie        Charlotte HS            7:02.2   21:51.50   74   
 77 #4510 Ehrhart, Terra         Sarasota Riv            7:02.3   21:52.00   75   
 78 #2171 Alexis, Smith          North Port HS           7:02.4   21:52.20   76   
 79 #1449 Collins, Sofia         Estero HS               7:02.7   21:53.00   77   
 80 #1546 McDonald, Grace        Fort Myers HS           7:03.7   21:56.10        
 81 #4773 Willman, Mackenzie     Wharton HS              7:04.0   21:57.10   78   
 82 #1609 Ross, Julie            Gulf Coast HS           7:04.5   21:58.70   79   
 83 #2453 Lewis, Renn            Sarasota HS             7:05.1   22:00.70   80   
 84 #2458 Wigglesworth, Camr     Sarasota HS             7:05.6   22:02.20   81   
 85 #2456 Titus, Carolina        Sarasota HS             7:05.7   22:02.60   82   
 86 #4750 Hammel, Shealyn        Wharton HS              7:07.4   22:07.60   83   
 87 #2414 Hagel, Adrianna        Riverview HS            7:07.7   22:08.80   84   
 88 #1119 Stewart, Victoria      Boca Raton HS           7:07.8   22:08.90   85   
 89 #2334 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:09.3   22:13.80   86   
 90 #1113 Gomez, Melissa         Boca Raton HS           7:10.5   22:17.50   87   
 91 #1266 Flowers, Mackenzie     Charlotte HS            7:10.9   22:18.50   88   
 92 #1272 Rodetsky, Sydney       Charlotte HS            7:11.3   22:19.90   89   
 93 #2361 Phillips, Riley        Park Vista HS           7:11.5   22:20.60   90   
 94 #2218 Safko, Drew            Osceola HS (            7:12.0   22:22.10   91   
 95 #2040 Shakour, Rebecca       Naples HS               7:12.2   22:22.60   92   
 96 #4744 Brake, Amanda          Wharton HS              7:12.5   22:23.70        
 97 #1861 Acuna, Skylen          Land O' Lakes HS        7:12.6   22:24.00   93   
 98 #1453 Ippolito, Natalie      Estero HS               7:12.9   22:24.90   94   
 99 #4509 Dunn, Sheelagh         Sarasota Riv            7:12.9   22:24.90   95   
100 #2367 Ryan, Kylie            Park Vista HS           7:13.4   22:26.50   96   
101 #1448 Burun, Angela          Estero HS               7:14.3   22:29.30   97   
102 #1904 Kerchner, Ella         Lely HS                 7:14.4   22:29.40   98   
103 #1864 Brown, Isabella        Land O' Lakes HS        7:15.4   22:32.70   99   
104 #4808 Corsini, Samantha      Osceola HS (            7:16.0   22:34.60  100   
105 #2370 Von Holten, Hannah     Park Vista HS           7:16.7   22:36.70  101   
106 #4502 Behne Sharma, Alli     Sarasota Riv            7:17.1   22:37.80        
107 #1870 Noll, Elise            Land O' Lakes HS        7:17.2   22:38.10  102   
108 #1817 Lee, Shay              Lakewood Ranch HS       7:17.5   22:39.20  103   
109 #2337 Vasquez, Aneli         Palmetto Senior HS      7:17.9   22:40.30  104   
110 #1613 Westley, Tatum         Gulf Coast HS           7:17.9   22:40.30  105   
111 #2448 Cohen, Camryn          Sarasota HS             7:18.4   22:42.00  106   
112 #2351 Centrella, Megan       Park Vista HS           7:18.7   22:42.90  107   
113 #1953 Carley, Megan          Lemon Bay HS            7:18.7   22:42.90  108   
114 #4791 Moore, Anna            Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:19.1   22:44.20  109   
115 #2219 Sanders, Jessica       Osceola HS (            7:19.4   22:45.00  110   
116 #4795 Rodriguez, Sophie      Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:19.7   22:46.00  111   
117 #2452 LeBlanc, Josephine     Sarasota HS             7:19.9   22:46.60  112   
118 #4515 Glover, Gabrielle      Sarasota Riv            7:20.5   22:48.40        
119 #4620 Marhold, Emily Mar     Southeast HS            7:20.6   22:48.80  113   
120 #2042 Weeks, Madison         Naples HS               7:21.0   22:50.00  114   
121 #2211 Lumia, Angela          Osceola HS (            7:22.0   22:53.00        
122 #1458 Olive, Delaney         Estero HS               7:23.1   22:56.50  115   
123 #1873 Zaw, Samantha          Land O' Lakes HS        7:24.9   23:02.00  116   
124 #1601 Cervantes, Angie       Gulf Coast HS           7:27.0   23:08.50  117   
125 #2213 Mattox, Kortney        Osceola HS (            7:27.3   23:09.60        
126 #4514 Gipson, Elizabeth      Sarasota Riv            7:28.4   23:13.00        
127 #1871 Toth, Madaline         Land O' Lakes HS        7:29.4   23:16.10  118   
128 #2207 Evans, Amanda          Osceola HS (            7:29.8   23:17.20        
129 #4761 Olson, April           Wharton HS              7:29.9   23:17.80        
130 #1915 Poelstra, Laura        Lely HS                 7:30.2   23:18.60  119   
131 #1606 Lundquist, Sydney      Gulf Coast HS           7:30.5   23:19.40  120   
132 #1913 Nemeth, Sarah          Lely HS                 7:31.0   23:21.00  121   
133 #1897 Fernandez, Emma        Lely HS                 7:32.2   23:24.70  122   
134 #4793 Moran, Brenna          Wiregrass Ranch HS      7:32.8   23:26.60        
135 #1117 Shutt, Elizabeth       Boca Raton HS           7:32.8   23:26.70  123   
136 #2178 Doyle, Mackenzie       North Port HS           7:32.9   23:27.00  124   
137 #4715 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               7:33.1   23:27.50  125   
138 #1905 Leaman, Ryann          Lely HS                 7:33.8   23:29.80  126   
139 #1863 Bordeau, Madeline      Land O' Lakes HS        7:35.4   23:34.60        
140 #2459 Williamson, Sophie     Sarasota HS             7:36.8   23:39.10        
141 #2332 Schneider, Flori       Palmetto Senior HS      7:37.8   23:42.30  127   
142 #4767 Small, Cate            Wharton HS              7:41.5   23:53.80        
143 #4605 Julmeus, Kaelyn        South Fort Myers HS     7:41.5   23:53.80        
144 #1457 Morine, Taylor         Estero HS               7:42.0   23:55.30        
145 #4708 Luff, Hannah           Venice HS               7:44.7   24:03.70  128   
146 #4702 Barrett, Emilee        Venice HS               7:45.6   24:06.50  129   
147 #4710 Lukowski, Jennifer     Venice HS               7:45.9   24:07.30  130   
148 #1322 Becker, Amiee          Cooper City High        7:46.6   24:09.60        
149 #1238 Skirball, Jessie       Cardinal Mooney HS      7:49.4   24:18.10  131   
150 #4713 Ramachandran, Pree     Venice HS               7:49.8   24:19.60  132   
151 #2482 Kleiss Hoeft, Kale     Sarasota Mil            7:51.5   24:24.80  133   
152 #2483 Liao, Sharon           Sarasota Mil            7:52.4   24:27.50  134   
153 #4606 Santos, Brenda         South Fort Myers HS     7:53.6   24:31.30        
154 #1004 Josephson, Emilie      Barron Collier HS       7:55.3   24:36.60  135   
155 #1114 Hester, Chelsea        Boca Raton HS           7:56.1   24:39.00  136   
156 #1610 Sadaty, Aleah          Gulf Coast HS           7:56.8   24:41.20  137   
157 #1607 Mathieu, Hailey        Gulf Coast HS           7:56.8   24:41.20  138   
158 #4797 Schulze, Lauren        Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:01.3   24:55.20        
159 #1455 Lee, Min               Estero HS               8:01.6   24:56.20        
160 #1652 Montervino, Dezire     Ida S. Baker HS         8:04.5   25:05.10        
161 #1961 Mitchell, chloe        Lemon Bay HS            8:05.2   25:07.20  139   
162 #4617 Hrycyk, Katrina        Southeast HS            8:05.9   25:09.50  140   
163 #4618 Kumar, Madelyn         Southeast HS            8:06.2   25:10.40  141   
164 #2024 Buigas, Caroline       Naples HS               8:07.3   25:13.90  142   
165 #4621 Muklewicz, Daria       Southeast HS            8:09.0   25:19.00  143   
166 #2422 Richards, Emma         Riverview HS            8:09.1   25:19.40  144   
167 #1862 Baker, Lila            Land O' Lakes HS        8:10.2   25:22.80        
168 #1968 Werden, Audrey         Lemon Bay HS            8:11.9   25:28.20  145   
169 #4707 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               8:18.4   25:48.20  146   
170 #2480 Beachy, Bethany        Sarasota Mil            8:18.6   25:49.10  147   
171 #2420 McClellan, Lindsay     Riverview HS            8:18.9   25:50.00  148   
172 #1867 Flaherty, Emily        Land O' Lakes HS        8:21.1   25:56.70        
173 #1121 Wolfe, Abby            Boca Raton HS           8:21.8   25:58.80  149   
174 #2335 Termeer, Jada          Palmetto Senior HS      8:24.2   26:06.40  150   
175 #1007 Pilavis, Alyssa        Barron Collier HS       8:29.0   26:21.40  151   
176 #2325 LeBel, Jada            Palmetto Senior HS      8:32.5   26:32.10  152   
177 #2180 Kirsch, Aubrey         North Port HS           8:37.1   26:46.30        
178 #2419 Jones, Madison         Riverview HS            8:37.5   26:47.80  153   
179 #1236 Meegan, Melanie        Cardinal Mooney HS      8:38.1   26:49.50  154   
180 #1237 Shipe, Tristan         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:39.9   26:55.20  155   
181 #2312 Buenrostro, Evelyn     Palmetto Senior HS      8:42.4   27:02.80  156   
182 #1118 Shutt, Victoria        Boca Raton HS           8:42.9   27:04.60  157   
183 #1231 Darnell, Cassidy       Cardinal Mooney HS      8:54.8   27:41.30  158   
184 #1115 Lehenbauer, Sydney     Boca Raton HS           8:57.6   27:50.10        
185 #2481 Cantolino, Molly       Sarasota Mil            8:58.9   27:54.10  159   
186 #1234 Hart, Fiona            Cardinal Mooney HS      9:04.6   28:11.90  160   
187 #1003 Heath, Quinn           Barron Collier HS       9:12.1   28:35.20  161   
188 #4603 Garcia, Liliana        South Fort Myers HS     9:56.0   30:51.50        
189 #1002 Gaviria, Nicole        Barron Collier HS       9:56.5   30:53.10  162   
190 #1232 France, Kristen        Cardinal Mooney HS      9:58.0   30:57.80  163   
191 #1120 Ward, Emma             Boca Raton HS           9:58.4   30:59.10        
192 #4623 Simpson, Zyaria        Southeast HS           10:13.5   31:45.90  164   
193 #1235 Hobson, Caroline       Cardinal Mooney HS     10:14.1   31:47.80  165   
194 #4622 Roblero, Niky          Southeast HS           10:15.7   31:52.90  166   
195 #1239 Subbarao, McKenna      Cardinal Mooney HS     11:06.1   34:29.50        
196 #2484 Porcelli, Giovanna     Sarasota Mil           12:39.1   39:18.20  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS               116   12   23   24   27   30   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:41:32.90                                                     
         Average:    20:18.58                                                     
   2 Newsome HS                  163   20   28   29   36   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:43:24.00                                                     
         Average:    20:40.80                                                     
   3 Sarasota Riverview HS       209    8   42   44   54   61   75   95           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.70                                                     
         Average:    20:47.74                                                     
   4 Lakewood Ranch HS           215   19   41   43   49   63  103                
      Total Time:  1:44:42.20                                                     
         Average:    20:56.44                                                     
   5 Naples HS                   217    9   14   33   69   92  114  142           
      Total Time:  1:44:20.40                                                     
         Average:    20:52.08                                                     
   6 North Port HS               218   31   37   40   53   57   76  124           
      Total Time:  1:44:57.60                                                     
         Average:    20:59.52                                                     
   7 Charlotte HS                221    4   32   55   56   74   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:50.60                                                     
   8 Osceola HS (Seminole)       244    6   35   48   64   91  100  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.50                                                     
         Average:    20:59.70                                                     
   9 Wharton HS                  253    2   45   62   71   73   78   83           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:58.90                                                     
  10 Estero HS                   267   10   21   65   77   94   97  115           
      Total Time:  1:45:31.40                                                     
         Average:    21:06.28                                                     
  11 Lemon Bay HS                280    5   11   17  108  139  145                
      Total Time:  1:46:28.10                                                     
         Average:    21:17.62                                                     
  12 Sarasota HS                 284   16   25   80   81   82  106  112           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.70                                                     
         Average:    21:17.74                                                     
  13 Wiregrass Ranch HS          303   47   59   60   67   70  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:47:21.90                                                     
         Average:    21:28.38                                                     
  14 Land O' Lakes HS            310    3   13   93   99  102  116  118           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.40                                                     
         Average:    21:13.88                                                     
  15 Park Vista HS               359   34   38   90   96  101  107                
      Total Time:  1:49:01.90                                                     
         Average:    21:48.38                                                     
  16 Lely HS                     378   18   22   98  119  121  122  126           
      Total Time:  1:49:27.10                                                     
         Average:    21:53.42                                                     
  17 Riverview HS                384    1    7   84  144  148  153                
      Total Time:  1:50:23.10                                                     
         Average:    22:04.62                                                     
  18 Gulf Coast HS               436   15   79  105  117  120  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.50                                                     
         Average:    22:13.50                                                     
  19 Boca Raton HS               489   58   85   87  123  136  149  157           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.10                                                     
         Average:    22:46.42                                                     
  20 Palmetto Senior HS          539   72   86  104  127  150  152  156           
      Total Time:  1:56:33.70                                                     
         Average:    23:18.74                                                     
  21 Barron Collier HS           539   26   66  135  151  161  162                
      Total Time:  2:01:38.70                                                     
         Average:    24:19.74                                                     
  22 Venice HS                   580   68  125  128  129  130  132  146           
      Total Time:  1:57:25.50                                                     
         Average:    23:29.10                                                     
  23 Southeast HS                701  113  140  141  143  164  166                
      Total Time:  2:10:13.60                                                     
         Average:    26:02.72                                                     
  24 Sarasota Military Academy   740  133  134  147  159  167                     
      Total Time:  2:21:53.70                                                     
         Average:    28:22.74                                                     
  25 Cardinal Mooney HS          758  131  154  155  158  160  163  165           
      Total Time:  2:13:56.00                                                     
         Average:    26:47.20                                                     

 

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Elite
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1950 Wagner, Joshua         Lely HS                 5:11.1   16:06.30    1   
  2 #1805 Prado, Yoan            LaBelle HS              5:12.7   16:11.40    2   
  3 #2464 Gonzalez, Jordan       Sarasota HS             5:15.4   16:19.80    3   
  4 #1731 LaBrant, Cooper        Indian Rocks            5:17.3   16:25.70    4   
  5 #1464 Beck, Arye             Estero HS               5:18.5   16:29.30    5   
  6 #1885 Normandia, Alex        Land O' Lakes HS        5:19.5   16:32.60    6   
  7 #2150 Vaira, Triston         Newsome HS              5:21.4   16:38.30    7   
  8 #1850 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:21.9   16:40.00    8   
  9 #1848 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:22.9   16:43.00    9   
 10 #2473 Plancarte, Ivan        Sarasota HS             5:22.9   16:43.00   10   
 11 #1465 Brittenham, Hugh       Estero HS               5:23.9   16:46.20   11   
 12 #1837 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:24.5   16:48.10   12   
 13 #2052 Davis, Christopher     Naples HS               5:25.3   16:50.40   13   
 14 #4684 Csubak, Andrew         St. Stephens            5:25.4   16:50.80   14   
 15 #1755 Defoor, Mateo          Island Coast HS         5:25.7   16:51.70   15   
 16 #1574 Kennedy, Josh          Fort Myers HS           5:26.0   16:52.80   16   
 17 #2187 Dietrich, Louis        North Port HS           5:26.2   16:53.30   17   
 18 #1718 Yrelus, Mackenson      Immokalee HS            5:27.3   16:56.90   18   
 19 #2196 Moody, Charles         North Port HS           5:27.4   16:57.00   19   
 20 #2144 Pinedo, Chris          Newsome HS              5:27.5   16:57.40   20   
 21 #2051 Clark, Dylan           Naples HS               5:27.6   16:57.60   21   
 22 #1565 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           5:27.6   16:57.70   22   
 23 #1928 Demalavez, Cody        Lely HS                 5:28.2   16:59.50   23   
 24 #1482 Williams, Evan         Estero HS               5:28.3   16:59.80   24   
 25 #2128 Caskey, Cody           Newsome HS              5:28.3   16:59.90   25   
 26 #2125 Bugielski, Alex        Newsome HS              5:29.0   17:01.90   26   
 27 #1023 Russo, Jordan          Barron Collier HS       5:29.0   17:02.00   27   
 28 #1025 Zehnder, Matt          Barron Collier HS       5:29.1   17:02.30   28   
 29 #1572 Hordinski, Sam         Fort Myers HS           5:29.7   17:04.30   29   
 30 #1703 Cortez Cruz, Erasm     Immokalee HS            5:29.9   17:04.90   30   
 31 #1924 Bartos, Kole           Lely HS                 5:30.3   17:06.00   31   
 32 #1561 Babatz, Evan           Fort Myers HS           5:30.3   17:06.10   32   
 33 #2001 Sanchez, Marcel        Manatee HS              5:30.7   17:07.20   33   
 34 #1803 Hererra, Brendon       LaBelle HS              5:30.9   17:07.90   34   
 35 #2065 Lopez, Miguel          Naples HS               5:31.0   17:08.10   35   
 36 #1594 Skinner, Kyle          Fort Myers HS           5:31.0   17:08.40   36   
 37 #1591 Seech, Evan            Fort Myers HS           5:31.9   17:11.00   37   
 38 #1470 Ellard, Matt           Estero HS               5:32.1   17:11.70   38   
 39 #4551 Charles, Peter         Seacrest Cou            5:32.5   17:12.90        
 40 #2056 Gibson, Brady          Naples HS               5:32.7   17:13.40   39   
 41 #2071 Rodriguez, Oscar       Naples HS               5:33.0   17:14.60   40   
 42 #4638 Sievert, David         Southwest Fl            5:33.5   17:16.00        
 43 #2069 Peel, Austin           Naples HS               5:33.6   17:16.40   41   
 44 #1666 Ringer, Ryan           Ida S. Baker HS         5:34.1   17:17.90   42   
 45 #1622 Mccann, John           Gulf Coast HS           5:34.3   17:18.50   43   
 46 #2149 Stanley, Seth          Newsome HS              5:34.4   17:18.70   44   
 47 #1615 Back, Cooper           Gulf Coast HS           5:35.1   17:21.00   45   
 48 #2466 Hartvigsen, Benjam     Sarasota HS             5:35.5   17:22.20   46   
 49 #1463 Arabie, Jarret         Estero HS               5:35.9   17:23.40   47   
 50 #1620 Kamen, Nickolas        Gulf Coast HS           5:36.1   17:24.00   48   
 51 #1834 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:36.1   17:24.10   49   
 52 #1625 Reynolds, Chris        Gulf Coast HS           5:36.3   17:24.70   50   
 53 #1585 Padilla, Luis          Fort Myers HS           5:36.7   17:25.80   51   
 54 #2190 Garrett, Dillon        North Port HS           5:36.8   17:26.30   52   
 55 #2468 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota HS             5:37.3   17:27.90   53   
 56 #1566 Celebrado, Matthew     Fort Myers HS           5:37.4   17:28.10        
 57 #1857 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:37.5   17:28.50   54   
 58 #2201 Weisberger, Evan       North Port HS           5:38.3   17:30.90   55   
 59 #1855 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:38.5   17:31.60   56   
 60 #1583 Novella, Reese         Fort Myers HS           5:38.8   17:32.50        
 61 #2133 Fuller, Michael        Newsome HS              5:38.8   17:32.60   57   
 62 #1259 Ross, Tyler            Cardinal Mooney HS      5:39.6   17:35.00   58   
 63 #4730 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:40.1   17:36.40   59   
 64 #2226 Cochran, Kevin         Osceola HS (            5:40.2   17:36.70   60   
 65 #2191 Kapadia, Kevin         North Port HS           5:40.3   17:37.00   61   
 66 #1883 Juan, Francisco        Land O' Lakes HS        5:40.3   17:37.10   62   
 67 #1471 Gamblin, Dean          Estero HS               5:40.6   17:38.00   63   
 68 #1616 Bordanaro, Anthony     Gulf Coast HS           5:41.7   17:41.40   64   
 69 #2131 Forsyth, Maxwell       Newsome HS              5:42.0   17:42.50   65   
 70 #2383 Sonderegger, Andre     Park Vista HS           5:42.5   17:44.00   66   
 71 #2472 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota HS             5:42.7   17:44.50   67   
 72 #4531 Carreira, Graye        Sarasota Riv            5:43.9   17:48.20   68   
 73 #1713 Robles, Lorenzo        Immokalee HS            5:44.7   17:50.70   69   
 74 #1614 Amaya  Jr, John        Gulf Coast HS           5:44.9   17:51.50   70   
 75 #1835 Drake, Calvin          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:45.1   17:51.90   71   
 76 #1709 Mateo, Ellerman        Immokalee HS            5:45.2   17:52.40   72   
 77 #1739 Weller, Solomon        Indian Rocks            5:45.2   17:52.40   73   
 78 #2471 McLean, Ian            Sarasota HS             5:45.3   17:52.60   74   
 79 #1761 Lester, Samir          Island Coast HS         5:45.3   17:52.60   75   
 80 #2378 Pancione, Robert       Park Vista HS           5:46.5   17:56.50   76   
 81 #2230 Coryea, Trevor         Osceola HS (            5:46.6   17:56.80   77   
 82 #1944 Poling, Michael        Lely HS                 5:47.0   17:57.80   78   
 83 #4731 Newcomb, John          Venice HS               5:48.0   18:01.10   79   
 84 #1058 Shepherd, Andrew       Bishop Verot HS         5:49.9   18:07.00   80   
 85 #2246 Thrower, Grant         Osceola HS (            5:50.1   18:07.70   81   
 86 #1921 Alvarez, Anthony       Lely HS                 5:51.0   18:10.50   82   
 87 #1626 Schad, Cale            Gulf Coast HS           5:51.2   18:10.90   83   
 88 #1888 Pineda, Joseph         Land O' Lakes HS        5:51.4   18:11.50   84   
 89 #4739 Sweiderk, Ben          Venice HS               5:51.4   18:11.70   85   
 90 #2057 Govin, Ricky           Naples HS               5:51.7   18:12.50   86   
 91 #4535 Kellogg, Samuel        Sarasota Riv            5:52.1   18:13.80   87   
 92 #1128 Lyttle, Carson         Boca Raton HS           5:52.4   18:14.60        
 93 #1704 Cruz, Armando          Immokalee HS            5:52.9   18:16.30   88   
 94 #1475 Nesbit, Justin         Estero HS               5:53.5   18:18.20   89   
 95 #1801 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle HS              5:53.7   18:18.90   90   
 96 #4682 Chatham, Angus         St. Stephens            5:54.7   18:22.00   91   
 97 #1664 Pace, Collin           Ida S. Baker HS         5:54.9   18:22.60   92   
 98 #1019 Poole, Michael         Barron Collier HS       5:55.3   18:23.70   93   
 99 #2478 Zambaux, Adrien        Sarasota HS             5:55.5   18:24.30   94   
100 #2247 Urquides, Juan         Osceola HS (            5:55.8   18:25.20   95   
101 #2248 VanMiddlesworth, R     Osceola HS (            5:56.0   18:25.90   96   
102 #1260 Sage, Adam             Cardinal Mooney HS      5:56.4   18:27.10   97   
103 #1715 Trejo, Mauricio        Immokalee HS            5:56.8   18:28.30   98   
104 #2487 Elliot-Finley, Mar     Sarasota Mil            5:57.6   18:30.80   99   
105 #1856 Wellard, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:58.0   18:32.10        
106 #1807 Reyes, Isaac           LaBelle HS              5:58.5   18:33.60  100   
107 #1667 Salinas, Steven        Ida S. Baker HS         5:58.6   18:34.10  101   
108 #1948 Southerland, Garet     Lely HS                 5:58.9   18:34.90  102   
109 #2233 George, Camden         Osceola HS (            5:59.0   18:35.20  103   
110 #1660 Harshman, Jonathan     Ida S. Baker HS         5:59.5   18:36.80  104   
111 #1889 Pineda, Josiah         Land O' Lakes HS        5:59.8   18:37.80  105   
112 #1253 Lescano, Sebastian     Cardinal Mooney HS      6:00.1   18:38.50  106   
113 #4687 Hamilton, Dawson       St. Stephens            6:00.5   18:39.80  107   
114 #2002 Shackleford, Trent     Manatee HS              6:01.0   18:41.50  108   
115 #1262 Stettler, Alec         Cardinal Mooney HS      6:01.0   18:41.60  109   
116 #2241 McFadden, Jared        Osceola HS (            6:01.2   18:42.00  110   
117 #4538 Palmer, Grant          Sarasota Riv            6:01.3   18:42.40  111   
118 #4534 Hulliger, Nikolas      Sarasota Riv            6:01.3   18:42.50  112   
119 #1799 Campbell, Rudy         LaBelle HS              6:01.6   18:43.20  113   
120 #1624 Mizell, Michael        Gulf Coast HS           6:01.7   18:43.50        
121 #2374 Gomez, Rafael          Park Vista HS           6:02.2   18:45.10  114   
122 #1617 Foster, Chris          Gulf Coast HS           6:02.2   18:45.30        
123 #4735 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:02.8   18:47.00  115   
124 #1705 Dieujuste, Woodly      Immokalee HS            6:03.9   18:50.50  116   
125 #1730 Guzman, Joshua         Indian Rocks            6:04.0   18:50.80  117   
126 #1765 Retherford, Joey       Island Coast HS         6:04.9   18:53.60  118   
127 #1022 Rolon, David           Barron Collier HS       6:04.9   18:53.70  119   
128 #2251 Wyatt, Bryce           Osceola HS (            6:05.1   18:54.20        
129 #2250 Workman, Sam           Osceola HS (            6:05.4   18:55.00        
130 #1875 Barbas, Nicholas       Land O' Lakes HS        6:06.6   18:58.70  120   
131 #2461 Bilotta, Anthony       Sarasota HS             6:06.6   18:58.70        
132 #1011 Brunner, Walker        Barron Collier HS       6:06.6   18:58.90  121   
133 #4697 Valadie, Luke          St. Stephens            6:06.7   18:59.10  122   
134 #2000 Salas, Christopher     Manatee HS              6:07.0   19:00.00  123   
135 #1736 Panado, Ross           Indian Rocks            6:07.3   19:01.00  124   
136 #1476 Paredes, Jordan        Estero HS               6:07.6   19:01.90        
137 #4723 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:07.8   19:02.60  125   
138 #2188 Frias, Jeffrey         North Port HS           6:08.6   19:05.20  126   
139 #2469 Kilduff, Shane         Sarasota HS             6:08.8   19:05.70        
140 #1020 Powell, Harrison       Barron Collier HS       6:09.8   19:08.90  127   
141 #1056 Otzko, Nick            Bishop Verot HS         6:10.3   19:10.30  128   
142 #1878 Gebhart, Max           Land O' Lakes HS        6:10.6   19:11.40  129   
143 #1998 McAleer, Christoph     Manatee HS              6:10.8   19:12.00  130   
144 #1797 Alvarado, Omar         LaBelle HS              6:11.5   19:14.00  131   
145 #2186 Amaya, Javier          North Port HS           6:11.6   19:14.40  132   
146 #4699 Whorf, Benjamin        St. Stephens            6:12.2   19:16.20  133   
147 #1763 Perez, Joey            Island Coast HS         6:12.6   19:17.40  134   
148 #2224 Bair, Ryan             Osceola HS (            6:13.1   19:19.10        
149 #1999 Nobles, Colin          Manatee HS              6:13.5   19:20.40  135   
150 #2373 Alvarez, Christian     Park Vista HS           6:13.7   19:20.90  136   
151 #4740 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:14.4   19:23.20  137   
152 #1122 Cortes, Luis           Boca Raton HS           6:15.7   19:27.10        
153 #1876 Brown, Caleb           Land O' Lakes HS        6:15.9   19:27.80  138   
154 #1618 Higgins, Michael       Gulf Coast HS           6:16.2   19:28.60        
155 #2493 Smith, Zac             Sarasota Mil            6:18.0   19:34.30  139   
156 #1737 Pohler, Jack           Indian Rocks            6:18.5   19:35.80  140   
157 #4686 Goeders, Matthew       St. Stephens            6:19.0   19:37.40  141   
158 #4694 Schnur, Benjamin       St. Stephens            6:19.7   19:39.40  142   
159 #1010 Bashaw, Tristan        Barron Collier HS       6:19.7   19:39.60  143   
160 #2379 Rodriguez, Evan        Park Vista HS           6:21.2   19:44.20  144   
161 #1059 Thompson, David        Bishop Verot HS         6:21.3   19:44.40  145   
162 #4533 Escalante, Carlos      Sarasota Riv            6:21.3   19:44.40  146   
163 #4530 Caragiulo, Lucas       Sarasota Riv            6:22.0   19:46.80  147   
164 #1018 Ostler, Aaron          Barron Collier HS       6:22.2   19:47.30        
165 #1468 Dale, Zach             Estero HS               6:22.2   19:47.40        
166 #1995 Davis, Richard         Manatee HS              6:22.4   19:48.00  148   
167 #1890 Thompson, Evan         Land O' Lakes HS        6:23.1   19:50.00        
168 #1738 Sirabella, John        Indian Rocks            6:23.5   19:51.40  149   
169 #4610 McCurry, Michael       South Fort Myers HS     6:23.7   19:51.90  150   
170 #2385 Tolmich, Jonathan      Park Vista HS           6:24.0   19:53.00  151   
171 #2495 Ziadeh, Jacob          Sarasota Mil            6:24.3   19:53.90  152   
172 #1734 Miranda, Lukas         Indian Rocks            6:26.3   20:00.10  153   
173 #1881 Hahn, Adam             Land O' Lakes HS        6:26.4   20:00.30        
174 #2489 Murphy, Alex           Sarasota Mil            6:27.8   20:04.80  154   
175 #1710 Mateo, Pedro           Immokalee HS            6:29.2   20:09.10        
176 #1735 Moran, Marty           Indian Rocks            6:29.7   20:10.70        
177 #1252 Kempton, Jack          Cardinal Mooney HS      6:30.0   20:11.60  155   
178 #4611 McGuire, Blake         South Fort Myers HS     6:30.3   20:12.40  156   
179 #2197 Osborne, Trevor        North Port HS           6:30.8   20:13.90        
180 #1728 Carvin, Grant          Indian Rocks            6:33.1   20:21.10        
181 #1049 Devito, Mateo          Bishop Verot HS         6:33.6   20:22.60  157   
182 #1756 Fletcher, Caleb        Island Coast HS         6:33.9   20:23.60  158   
183 #1760 Herman, Nick           Island Coast HS         6:34.1   20:24.30  159   
184 #1768 Seal, John             Island Coast HS         6:34.1   20:24.40  160   
185 #1009 Allen, Ben             Barron Collier HS       6:37.2   20:33.80        
186 #1015 Ewing, Andrew          Barron Collier HS       6:38.0   20:36.50        
187 #1024 Yepes, Joseph          Barron Collier HS       6:38.1   20:36.70        
188 #1732 Lalomia, Colin         Indian Rocks            6:39.3   20:40.30        
189 #1255 McFall, Cal            Cardinal Mooney HS      6:41.0   20:45.70  161   
190 #1055 Norton, Kevin          Bishop Verot HS         6:42.4   20:50.00  162   
191 #1757 Griner, Kameron        Island Coast HS         6:46.9   21:03.90        
192 #1251 Hudson, Liam           Cardinal Mooney HS      6:48.1   21:07.90  163   
193 #1758 Gutierrez, Andy        Island Coast HS         6:49.0   21:10.60        
194 #1753 Crespo, Alex           Island Coast HS         6:51.4   21:18.00        
195 #1662 Lu, Jimmy              Ida S. Baker HS         6:57.9   21:38.20  164   
196 #4630 Macrae, Griffin        Southeast HS            6:58.0   21:38.40  165   
197 #4628 Gates, Alex            Southeast HS            6:58.0   21:38.40  166   
198 #1659 Frey, Jacob            Ida S. Baker HS         7:01.3   21:48.70  167   
199 #4625 Brignoni, Fernando     Southeast HS            7:02.1   21:51.40  168   
200 #1663 Machado, Max           Ida S. Baker HS         7:04.3   21:58.00  169   
201 #1248 Hall, Ben              Cardinal Mooney HS      7:05.5   22:01.70        
202 #1249 Hart, Kieran           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:11.4   22:20.20        
203 #4541 Schweitzer, Austin     Sarasota Riv            7:16.4   22:35.60  170   
204 #4612 Medina, Ceasar         South Fort Myers HS     7:17.4   22:38.70  171   
205 #1244 Day, Jackson           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:19.6   22:45.60        
206 #1057 Patton, Joseph         Bishop Verot HS         7:29.5   23:16.50  172   
207 #4614 Perkins, Antravius     South Fort Myers HS     7:30.2   23:18.50  173   
208 #2494 Yong, Jesse            Sarasota Mil            7:31.1   23:21.30  174   
209 #4632 Sinclair, Jonah        Southeast HS            7:33.4   23:28.50  175   
210 #4608 Jimenez, Christian     South Fort Myers HS     7:37.0   23:39.80  176   
211 #2490 Nixon, Darrell         Sarasota Mil            7:40.0   23:48.90  177   
212 #4626 Brignoni, Luis         Southeast HS            7:40.3   23:50.10  178   
213 #1054 Maw, Colin             Bishop Verot HS         7:45.8   24:07.20  179   
214 #1123 Cufferi, Joseph        Boca Raton HS           7:47.9   24:13.60        
215 #4627 Camacho, Manuel        Southeast HS            8:03.3   25:01.50  180   
216 #1131 Ward, Benjamin         Boca Raton HS           8:03.4   25:01.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome HS                  122    7   20   25   26   44   57   65           
      Total Time:  1:24:56.20                                                     
         Average:    16:59.24                                                     
   2 Estero HS                   125    5   11   24   38   47   63   89           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.40                                                     
         Average:    16:58.08                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch HS           132    8    9   12   49   54   56   71           
      Total Time:  1:25:03.70                                                     
         Average:    17:00.74                                                     
   4 Fort Myers HS               135   16   22   29   32   36   37   51           
      Total Time:  1:25:09.30                                                     
         Average:    17:01.86                                                     
   5 Naples HS                   148   13   21   35   39   40   41   86           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.10                                                     
         Average:    17:04.82                                                     
   6 Sarasota HS                 179    3   10   46   53   67   74   94           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.40                                                     
         Average:    17:07.48                                                     
   7 North Port HS               204   17   19   52   55   61  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.50                                                     
         Average:    17:16.90                                                     
   8 Lely HS                     215    1   23   31   78   82  102                
      Total Time:  1:26:20.10                                                     
         Average:    17:16.02                                                     
   9 Gulf Coast HS               250   43   45   48   50   64   70   83           
      Total Time:  1:27:09.60                                                     
         Average:    17:25.92                                                     
  10 Immokalee HS                277   18   30   69   72   88   98  116           
      Total Time:  1:28:01.20                                                     
         Average:    17:36.24                                                     
  11 LaBelle HS                  339    2   34   90  100  113  131                
      Total Time:  1:28:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.00                                                     
  12 Land O' Lakes HS            377    6   62   84  105  120  129  138           
      Total Time:  1:29:57.70                                                     
         Average:    17:59.54                                                     
  13 Barron Collier HS           388   27   28   93  119  121  127  143           
      Total Time:  1:30:20.60                                                     
         Average:    18:04.12                                                     
  14 Osceola HS (Seminole)       409   60   77   81   95   96  103  110           
      Total Time:  1:30:32.30                                                     
         Average:    18:06.46                                                     
  15 Indian Rocks Christian      458    4   73  117  124  140  149  153           
      Total Time:  1:31:45.70                                                     
         Average:    18:21.14                                                     
  16 Venice HS                   463   59   79   85  115  125  137                
      Total Time:  1:31:38.80                                                     
         Average:    18:19.76                                                     
  17 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   467   14   91  107  122  133  141  142           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.90                                                     
         Average:    18:25.58                                                     
  18 Island Coast HS             500   15   75  118  134  158  159  160           
      Total Time:  1:33:18.90                                                     
         Average:    18:39.78                                                     
  19 Ida S. Baker HS             503   42   92  101  104  164  167  169           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.61                                                     
         Average:    18:53.92                                                     
  20 Sarasota Riverview HS       524   68   87  111  112  146  147  170           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.30                                                     
         Average:    18:38.26                                                     
  21 Cardinal Mooney HS          525   58   97  106  109  155  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:33:33.80                                                     
         Average:    18:42.76                                                     
  22 Manatee HS                  529   33  108  123  130  135  148                
      Total Time:  1:33:21.10                                                     
         Average:    18:40.22                                                     
  23 Park Vista HS               536   66   76  114  136  144  151                
      Total Time:  1:33:30.70                                                     
         Average:    18:42.14                                                     
  24 Bishop Verot HS             672   80  128  145  157  162  172  179           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.86                                                     
  25 Sarasota Military Academy   718   99  139  152  154  174  177                
      Total Time:  1:41:25.10                                                     
         Average:    20:17.02                                                     
  26 South Fort Myers HS         826  150  156  171  173  176                     
      Total Time:  1:49:41.30                                                     
         Average:    21:56.26                                                     
  27 Southeast HS                852  165  166  168  175  178  180                
      Total Time:  1:52:26.80                                                     
         Average:    22:29.36                                                     

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1989 Lespasio, Raquel       Manatee HS              6:22.5   19:48.10    1   
  2 #1985 Ecker, Alison          Manatee HS              6:31.1   20:15.00    2   
  3 #1216 Young, Cheyenne        Cape Coral HS           6:31.8   20:17.00    3   
  4 #2285 Lazzari, Julianna      Palm Harbor             6:37.7   20:35.40    4   
  5 #1209 Kohlmeier, Abby        Cape Coral HS           6:40.9   20:45.50    5   
  6 #1796 Rodriguez, Esmerel     LaBelle HS              6:43.6   20:53.70    6   
  7 #1329 Doxtatov, Mia          Cypress Lake HS         6:45.8   21:00.60    7   
  8 #1187 Edwards, Jessica       Canterbury S            6:49.2   21:11.20    8   
  9 #4581 Hamblin, Gabriella     Seminole HS             6:50.4   21:15.00    9   
 10 #4582 Hamblin, Grace         Seminole HS             6:52.7   21:22.00   10   
 11 #1340 Williamson, Sage       Cypress Lake HS         6:54.5   21:27.70   11   
 12 #1631 Mier, Tatiana          Hardee HS               6:56.2   21:32.80   12   
 13 #1188 Eisele, Elle           Canterbury S            6:58.9   21:41.20   13   
 14 #1211 Miskimins, Kelsey      Cape Coral HS           6:59.8   21:44.10   14   
 15 #1986 Goethe, Sara           Manatee HS              7:00.0   21:44.60   15   
 16 #2287 Mowry, Annabella       Palm Harbor             7:01.6   21:49.80   16   
 17 #1328 DeFonzo, Emma          Cypress Lake HS         7:01.7   21:50.00   17   
 18 #1749 Snyder, Isibella       Island Coast HS         7:03.4   21:55.30   18   
 19 #1038 Canzano, Julia         Bishop Verot HS         7:03.5   21:55.60        
 20 #4585 Laperriere, Emily      Seminole HS             7:04.8   21:59.70   19   
 21 #1746 Pethers, Corey         Island Coast HS         7:05.0   22:00.40   20   
 22 #1701 Vilsaint, Brandy       Immokalee HS            7:05.5   22:01.70   21   
 23 #1783 Barraza, Lexy          LaBelle HS              7:06.2   22:03.90   22   
 24 #1212 Moss, Allyson          Cape Coral HS           7:06.8   22:05.80   23   
 25 #1192 Stensrud, Sammy        Canterbury S            7:08.7   22:11.80   24   
 26 #1297 Bryant, Katelyn        Clewiston HS            7:09.2   22:13.20   25   
 27 #2004 Forrer, Morgan         Mariner HS              7:09.3   22:13.70   26   
 28 #1726 LaBrant, Ava           Indian Rocks            7:10.7   22:17.90   27   
 29 #1727 Roberts, Erica         Indian Rocks            7:12.4   22:23.30   28   
 30 #4668 Barker, Baylee         St. Stephens            7:12.4   22:23.40        
 31 #4634 Thomas, Kylie          Southwest Fl            7:13.8   22:27.60        
 32 #2260 Studdiford, Maeve      Out of Door Academy     7:17.0   22:37.50   29   
 33 #1523 Swiersz, Annelisa      For Myers Christ        7:18.8   22:43.20        
 34 #1697 Lopez, Katrin          Immokalee HS            7:20.5   22:48.30   30   
 35 #2286 Marzban, Roya          Palm Harbor             7:21.0   22:50.00   31   
 36 #4673 Pierce, Katie          St. Stephens            7:21.0   22:50.10        
 37 #1990 Lipton, Abigail        Manatee HS              7:21.7   22:52.10   32   
 38 #1794 Reyna, Alondra         LaBelle HS              7:24.5   23:00.80   33   
 39 #2152 Ducharm, Erica         North Fort Myers HS     7:25.4   23:03.80   34   
 40 #2395 Reyes, Isabella        Port Charlotte HS       7:27.6   23:10.40   35   
 41 #1983 Brown, Molly           Manatee HS              7:27.8   23:11.00   36   
 42 #1491 Tyson, Morgan          Evangelical             7:29.2   23:15.60   37   
 43 #1205 Grant, Cailyn          Cape Coral HS           7:29.5   23:16.50   38   
 44 #1791 Martinez, Lisandra     LaBelle HS              7:30.8   23:20.40   39   
 45 #2391 Goucher, Alden         Port Charlotte HS       7:30.8   23:20.50   40   
 46 #1046 Smith, Tracey          Bishop Verot HS         7:32.9   23:26.90        
 47 #1204 Frink, Alicia          Cape Coral HS           7:33.2   23:27.90   41   
 48 #1790 Leon, Jaqueline        LaBelle HS              7:33.9   23:30.00   42   
 49 #1687 Busio, Maricela        Immokalee HS            7:36.4   23:37.70   43   
 50 #2392 McGivern, Brittany     Port Charlotte HS       7:36.6   23:38.50   44   
 51 #2258 Ruppert, Chloe         Out of Door Academy     7:37.7   23:41.80   45   
 52 #4633 Jynella, Victoria      Southwest Fl            7:37.9   23:42.40        
 53 #1150 Schredy, Lexi          Braden River HS         7:38.2   23:43.50   46   
 54 #2393 Quinones, Amy          Port Charlotte HS       7:39.2   23:46.40   47   
 55 #1193 Swan, Bella            Canterbury S            7:40.3   23:50.10   48   
 56 #1744 Feliciano, Sarah       Island Coast HS         7:40.4   23:50.30   49   
 57 #1693 Gabeau, Stephanie      Immokalee HS            7:41.4   23:53.50   50   
 58 #4580 Halterman, Hailey      Seminole HS             7:41.5   23:53.60   51   
 59 #1490 Scott, Lauren          Evangelical             7:41.5   23:53.60   52   
 60 #1148 Philips, Britney       Braden River HS         7:43.0   23:58.30   53   
 61 #1488 Oliveira, Sierra       Evangelical             7:43.3   23:59.30   54   
 62 #1364 Manriquez, Anette      DeSoto County HS        7:43.9   24:01.30   55   
 63 #4562 Salinas, Dianna        Sebring HS              7:44.0   24:01.40   56   
 64 #4652 Sullivan, Margaret     St. John Neumann        7:44.1   24:01.80   57   
 65 #1725 Kudelko, Lillian       Indian Rocks            7:45.4   24:05.80   58   
 66 #1769 Bedros, Christiana     Keswick Christian       7:45.6   24:06.50        
 67 #1720 Cahill, Kady           Indian Rocks            7:45.8   24:07.00   59   
 68 #2257 Landeche, Carling      Out of Door Academy     7:46.3   24:08.50   60   
 69 #1190 Mertens, Mercedes      Canterbury S            7:47.2   24:11.40   61   
 70 #1795 Rodriguez, Amy         LaBelle HS              7:47.5   24:12.30   62   
 71 #2282 Donald, Chelsea        Palm Harbor             7:50.8   24:22.60   63   
 72 #1208 Koenigs, Autum         Cape Coral HS           7:52.6   24:28.10   64   
 73 #1191 Richardson, Julia      Canterbury S            7:52.9   24:29.20   65   
 74 #4549 Westervelt, Shelly     Seacrest Cou            7:53.3   24:30.20   66   
 75 #2389 Chambers, Abigail      Port Charlotte HS       7:54.5   24:34.00   67   
 76 #1189 Marchese, Melissa      Canterbury S            7:54.6   24:34.50   68   
 77 #4649 Saluan, Katherine      St. John Neumann        7:55.1   24:35.80   69   
 78 #1507 Baker, Ashleigh        First Baptis            7:55.8   24:38.10   70   
 79 #4806 Diaz, Emily            LaBelle HS              7:56.7   24:40.80   71   
 80 #2394 Ramos, Jocelyn         Port Charlotte HS       7:56.9   24:41.40   72   
 81 #4546 Nikolich, Lacie        Seacrest Cou            7:57.0   24:41.70   73   
 82 #1690 Delsa, Kiara           Immokalee HS            7:57.4   24:43.10   74   
 83 #1139 Arduini, Hannah        Braden River HS         7:57.5   24:43.50   75   
 84 #2283 Hamilton, Anna         Palm Harbor             7:57.6   24:43.60   76   
 85 #1721 Cavonis, Katherine     Indian Rocks            7:57.8   24:44.40   77   
 86 #1401 Salinas, Evelyn        Dunbar HS               7:58.2   24:45.70   78   
 87 #1167 Smith, Isabella        Bradenton Ch            8:00.2   24:51.70        
 88 #1633 Salazar, Lillian       Hardee HS               8:00.2   24:51.70   79   
 89 #2157 Schultz, Christine     North Fort Myers HS     8:00.2   24:51.80   80   
 90 #2153 Fonock, Megan          North Fort Myers HS     8:00.5   24:52.70   81   
 91 #1405 Vasquez, Olivya        Dunbar HS               8:01.0   24:54.30   82   
 92 #1434 Simpson, Alexis        East Lee County HS      8:01.8   24:56.70        
 93 #1486 McDavitt, Mia          Evangelical             8:02.3   24:58.30   83   
 94 #1506 Baker, Alexis          First Baptis            8:02.6   24:59.30   84   
 95 #4651 Sarmenta, Kaiya        St. John Neumann        8:04.0   25:03.50   85   
 96 #1694 Galvan, Jasmin         Immokalee HS            8:04.5   25:05.10   86   
 97 #1368 Ramirez, Victoria      DeSoto County HS        8:04.7   25:05.80   87   
 98 #2005 Gonzalez, Liz          Mariner HS              8:05.5   25:08.30   88   
 99 #4564 Tauchen, Sophia        Sebring HS              8:06.7   25:12.10   89   
100 #1632 Ramos, Laura           Hardee HS               8:06.8   25:12.20   90   
101 #1740 Billman, Skyanna       Island Coast HS         8:07.1   25:13.30   91   
102 #1750 Vasquez, Sarah         Island Coast HS         8:07.2   25:13.60   92   
103 #4642 Bouchard, Elise        St. John Neumann        8:08.6   25:17.80   93   
104 #2008 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              8:08.6   25:18.00   94   
105 #1143 Guzman, Nathalia       Braden River HS         8:08.8   25:18.50   95   
106 #4675 Pung, Gabrielle        St. Stephens            8:09.2   25:19.80        
107 #1425 Alfaro, Mia            East Lee County HS      8:10.9   25:25.10        
108 #1357 Castro, Kaylyn         DeSoto County HS        8:11.0   25:25.30   96   
109 #4548 Parisi, Serena         Seacrest Cou            8:12.4   25:29.60   97   
110 #2156 Pearson, Hailey        North Fort Myers HS     8:17.3   25:45.00   98   
111 #2007 Rentsch, Cydney        Mariner HS              8:18.8   25:49.70   99   
112 #2009 Waddell, Georgia       Mariner HS              8:19.2   25:50.90  100   
113 #4583 Heron, Hope            Seminole HS             8:19.5   25:51.90  101   
114 #1044 Marzella, Hannah       Bishop Verot HS         8:22.1   25:59.70        
115 #1298 Duran-Almaris, Gua     Clewiston HS            8:22.8   26:02.10  102   
116 #1039 Cerretani, Olivia      Bishop Verot HS         8:23.5   26:04.10        
117 #4563 Sharp, Rachel          Sebring HS              8:24.2   26:06.30  103   
118 #1484 Maly, Amanda           Evangelical             8:24.3   26:06.80  104   
119 #1151 Strom, Rachel          Braden River HS         8:24.5   26:07.20  105   
120 #1747 Roberts, Shawna        Island Coast HS         8:27.4   26:16.20  106   
121 #1788 Figueroa, Ruby         LaBelle HS              8:29.5   26:22.70        
122 #1634 Santana, Sarai         Hardee HS               8:30.2   26:25.00  107   
123 #4645 Grucci, Peighton       St. John Neumann        8:32.5   26:32.00  108   
124 #1402 Simpson, Deanna        Dunbar HS               8:33.1   26:34.00  109   
125 #1152 Weis, Lonnie           Braden River HS         8:33.7   26:36.00  110   
126 #1141 Crobons, Catalina      Braden River HS         8:35.3   26:40.70  111   
127 #1630 Lopez, Edith           Hardee HS               8:36.2   26:43.70  112   
128 #1743 Feliciano, Emily       Island Coast HS         8:36.4   26:44.40  113   
129 #1510 Farias, Francisca      First Baptis            8:36.5   26:44.50  114   
130 #1338 White, Bailey          Cypress Lake HS         8:39.1   26:52.70  115   
131 #4544 Harpster, Savannah     Seacrest Cou            8:44.7   27:10.00  116   
132 #1337 Vasco, Cynthia         Cypress Lake HS         8:46.4   27:15.20  117   
133 #1367 Paredes, Tessa         DeSoto County HS        8:47.0   27:17.20  118   
134 #1142 Douglas, Jadon         Braden River HS         8:50.9   27:29.40        
135 #1987 Grantham, Madison      Manatee HS              8:51.1   27:29.90  119   
136 #1299 Gonzales, Selena       Clewiston HS            8:52.6   27:34.60  120   
137 #1460 Sells, Hailey          Estero HS               8:52.9   27:35.40        
138 #1372 Zamarripa, Irene       DeSoto County HS        8:53.2   27:36.60  121   
139 #4543 Almazan, Diana         Seacrest Cou            8:58.3   27:52.20  122   
140 #1330 Dulin, Kennedy         Cypress Lake HS         9:00.1   27:57.90  123   
141 #1695 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee HS            9:00.2   27:58.30  124   
142 #1365 Manriquez, Vianney     DeSoto County HS        9:06.9   28:19.00  125   
143 #1325 Cameron, Jazmine       Cypress Lake HS         9:08.3   28:23.50  126   
144 #1450 De Los Santos, Hai     Estero HS               9:12.8   28:37.50        
145 #1508 Bonilla, Daniela       First Baptis            9:17.0   28:50.50  127   
146 #2253 Black, Dylan           Out of Door Academy     9:17.3   28:51.30  128   
147 #2155 Johnston, Alyssa       North Fort Myers HS     9:19.2   28:57.30  129   
148 #1301 Moreno, Jaylynn        Clewiston HS            9:23.9   29:11.80  130   
149 #1699 Ramirez, Adriana       Immokalee HS            9:24.1   29:12.40        
150 #1430 Louis, Cynthia         East Lee County HS      9:24.6   29:13.90        
151 #4561 Salgado, Angelica      Sebring HS              9:25.5   29:16.70  131   
152 #1339 Williams, Martha       Cypress Lake HS         9:26.3   29:19.40        
153 #1371 Smith, Emily           DeSoto County HS        9:31.9   29:36.80  132   
154 #2154 Huynh, Kristalrose     North Fort Myers HS     9:33.7   29:42.40  133   
155 #1433 Ravelo, Sheyla         East Lee County HS      9:36.6   29:51.40        
156 #2252 Altajar, Nora          Out of Door Academy     9:39.1   29:59.00  134   
157 #1400 Mallary, Diamoniqu     Dunbar HS               9:44.7   30:16.40  135   
158 #2444 Schwartz, Aleah        Sarasota Chr            9:51.2   30:36.80        
159 #1300 Iglesias, Ciara        Clewiston HS            9:52.7   30:41.20  136   
160 #1395 Franklin, Aucheyon     Dunbar HS               9:57.7   30:56.80  137   
161 #4559 Donahay, Jordyn        Sebring HS             10:03.8   31:15.80  138   
162 #4557 Bowen, Kylee           Sebring HS             10:03.9   31:16.10  139   
163 #2256 Fiorucci, Bella        Out of Door Academy    10:04.7   31:18.50  140   
164 #1399 Liriano, Solange       Dunbar HS              10:05.3   31:20.30  141   
165 #2259 Saltz, Melanie         Out of Door Academy    10:06.8   31:25.10  142   
166 #4560 Marentes, Marisol      Sebring HS             10:12.1   31:41.70  143   
167 #1635 Smith, Ciara           Hardee HS              10:13.7   31:46.70  144   
168 #1509 Eisel, Mallory         First Baptis           10:18.2   32:00.40  145   
169 #2003 Brancatelli, Maddi     Mariner HS             10:20.1   32:06.30  146   
170 #1636 Villa, Ana             Hardee HS              10:24.5   32:20.10  147   
171 #1302 Thomley, Madisyn       Clewiston HS           10:26.6   32:26.70  148   
172 #1303 Valdez, Maritza        Clewiston HS           10:28.1   32:31.40  149   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cape Coral HS                83    3    5   14   23   38   41   64           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.90                                                     
         Average:    21:37.78                                                     
   2 Manatee HS                   86    1    2   15   32   36  119                
      Total Time:  1:47:50.80                                                     
         Average:    21:34.16                                                     
   3 LaBelle HS                  142    6   22   33   39   42   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:52:48.80                                                     
         Average:    22:33.76                                                     
   4 Canterbury School (Fort M   154    8   13   24   48   61   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:53:05.70                                                     
         Average:    22:37.14                                                     
   5 Seminole HS                 190    9   10   19   51  101                     
      Total Time:  1:54:22.20                                                     
         Average:    22:52.44                                                     
   6 Palm Harbor University HS   190    4   16   31   63   76                     
      Total Time:  1:54:21.40                                                     
         Average:    22:52.28                                                     
   7 Immokalee HS                218   21   30   43   50   74   86  124           
      Total Time:  1:57:04.30                                                     
         Average:    23:24.86                                                     
   8 Port Charlotte HS           233   35   40   44   47   67   72                
      Total Time:  1:58:29.80                                                     
         Average:    23:41.96                                                     
   9 Indian Rocks Christian      249   27   28   58   59   77                     
      Total Time:  1:57:38.40                                                     
         Average:    23:31.68                                                     
  10 Cypress Lake HS             267    7   11   17  115  117  123  126           
      Total Time:  1:58:26.20                                                     
         Average:    23:41.24                                                     
  11 Island Coast HS             270   18   20   49   91   92  106  113           
      Total Time:  1:58:12.90                                                     
         Average:    23:38.58                                                     
  12 Evangelical Christian Sch   330   37   52   54   83  104                     
      Total Time:  2:02:13.60                                                     
         Average:    24:26.72                                                     
  13 Braden River HS             374   46   53   75   95  105  110  111           
      Total Time:  2:03:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:46.20                                                     
  14 Out of Door Academy         396   29   45   60  128  134  140  142           
      Total Time:  2:09:18.10                                                     
         Average:    25:51.62                                                     
  15 Hardee HS                   400   12   79   90  107  112  144  147           
      Total Time:  2:04:45.40                                                     
         Average:    24:57.08                                                     
  16 Mariner HS                  407   26   88   94   99  100  146                
      Total Time:  2:04:20.60                                                     
         Average:    24:52.12                                                     
  17 St. John Neumann            412   57   69   85   93  108                     
      Total Time:  2:05:30.90                                                     
         Average:    25:06.18                                                     
  18 North Fort Myers HS         422   34   80   81   98  129  133                
      Total Time:  2:07:30.60                                                     
         Average:    25:30.12                                                     
  19 Seacrest Country Day Scho   474   66   73   97  116  122                     
      Total Time:  2:09:43.70                                                     
         Average:    25:56.74                                                     
  20 DeSoto County HS            477   55   87   96  118  121  125  132           
      Total Time:  2:09:26.21                                                     
         Average:    25:53.24                                                     
  21 Clewiston HS                513   25  102  120  130  136  148  149           
      Total Time:  2:15:42.90                                                     
         Average:    27:08.58                                                     
  22 Sebring HS                  517   56   89  103  131  138  139  143           
      Total Time:  2:15:52.30                                                     
         Average:    27:10.46                                                     
  23 First Baptist Academy       540   70   84  114  127  145                     
      Total Time:  2:17:12.80                                                     
         Average:    27:26.56                                                     
  24 Dunbar HS                   541   78   82  109  135  137  141                
      Total Time:  2:17:27.20                                                     
         Average:    27:29.44                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1082 Boutin, Colin          Bloomingdale HS         5:25.8   16:52.00    1   
  2 #1102 Perry, Kyle            Bloomingdale HS         5:33.3   17:15.40    2   
  3 #1520 O'Dell, Dan            First Baptis            5:35.6   17:22.40    3   
  4 #2012 Gonzalez, Darickso     Mariner HS              5:38.3   17:30.90    4   
  5 #1221 Kelly, Brice           Cape Coral HS           5:38.9   17:32.90    5   
  6 #1223 Markovich, Bryan       Cape Coral HS           5:40.4   17:37.60    6   
  7 #1293 Shirley, Kyle          Charlotte HS            5:42.6   17:44.20    7   
  8 #1424 White, Terrell         Dunbar HS               5:46.2   17:55.60    8   
  9 #1639 Durastanti, Zack       Hardee HS               5:47.3   17:58.80    9   
 10 #4571 Engle, Christian       Sebring HS              5:47.6   17:59.90   10   
 11 #2275 Soderberg, Kai         Out of Door Academy     5:47.7   18:00.00   11   
 12 #2407 Perez, John            Port Charlotte HS       5:51.4   18:11.60   12   
 13 #1195 East, Griffin          Canterbury S            5:51.6   18:12.20   13   
 14 #4572 Gowan, Chandler        Sebring HS              5:53.3   18:17.40   14   
 15 #1153 Beardsley, Brendan     Braden River HS         5:53.7   18:18.80   15   
 16 #1408 Claude, Ralph          Dunbar HS               5:54.5   18:21.30   16   
 17 #2397 Balseca, Michael       Port Charlotte HS       5:55.4   18:24.20   17   
 18 #1099 McCausland, Noah       Bloomingdale HS         5:55.9   18:25.50   18   
 19 #1494 Beutler, Thomas        Evangelical             5:56.0   18:26.00   19   
 20 #1518 Martinez, Cipriano     First Baptis            5:56.4   18:27.30   20   
 21 #4574 Storey, David          Sebring HS              5:57.3   18:30.00   21   
 22 #1413 McDaniels, Trevor      Dunbar HS               5:57.8   18:31.60   22   
 23 #1974 Finck, Henry           Lemon Bay HS            5:59.0   18:35.30   23   
 24 #1352 Saintcyrin, Peters     Cypress Lake HS         5:59.4   18:36.50   24   
 25 #2301 Knight, Gage           Palm Harbor             5:59.8   18:37.60   25   
 26 #1107 Urbance, Will          Bloomingdale HS         6:00.0   18:38.30   26   
 27 #1778 Oare, Derek            Keswick Christian       6:01.0   18:41.30        
 28 #1108 Vuong, John            Bloomingdale HS         6:01.0   18:41.40   27   
 29 #1219 Fanego, Daniel         Cape Coral HS           6:01.1   18:41.90   28   
 30 #1423 Simmonds, Damien       Dunbar HS               6:01.6   18:43.40   29   
 31 #1101 Owen, Jonathan         Bloomingdale HS         6:01.7   18:43.60   30   
 32 #1288 McClary, Troi Kari     Charlotte HS            6:01.9   18:44.10   31   
 33 #1081 Abbott, Kaleb          Bloomingdale HS         6:02.0   18:44.60   32   
 34 #1522 Schmitt, Adam          First Baptis            6:02.3   18:45.60   33   
 35 #4589 Boyer, Dalton          Seminole HS             6:03.0   18:47.60   34   
 36 #2403 Catron, Zac            Port Charlotte HS       6:03.1   18:48.00   35   
 37 #2016 Santana, Oscar         Mariner HS              6:03.1   18:48.10   36   
 38 #2295 Dittmar, Bryce         Palm Harbor             6:03.2   18:48.30   37   
 39 #1503 Vera, David            Evangelical             6:03.3   18:48.70   38   
 40 #2339 Atkinson, Nicholas     Palmetto Senior HS      6:03.8   18:50.20   39   
 41 #2303 Maiocco, Sam           Palm Harbor             6:08.1   19:03.40   40   
 42 #2441 Stultz, Jeremy         Riverview HS            6:09.2   19:06.90   41   
 43 #2425 Arrubla, Alejandro     Riverview HS            6:09.5   19:07.90   42   
 44 #4665 Mitchell, Andrew       St. John Neumann        6:10.7   19:11.50   43   
 45 #4597 Long, Andrew           Seminole HS             6:10.8   19:11.80   44   
 46 #2398 Baras, Carson          Port Charlotte HS       6:11.1   19:12.80   45   
 47 #1286 Lamborn, Noah          Charlotte HS            6:11.5   19:14.00   46   
 48 #1226 Rickis, Dylan          Cape Coral HS           6:11.6   19:14.30   47   
 49 #2305 Pierce, Kohl           Palm Harbor             6:11.9   19:15.30   48   
 50 #2169 Zavalaga, Christia     North Fort Myers HS     6:12.5   19:17.10   49   
 51 #1222 Loewy, Joseph          Cape Coral HS           6:13.4   19:20.00   50   
 52 #2014 Reichenbacher, Dyl     Mariner HS              6:13.8   19:21.20   51   
 53 #1224 Oben, Evan             Cape Coral HS           6:14.6   19:23.60   52   
 54 #1138 Wozniak, Connor        Booker HS               6:14.8   19:24.30        
 55 #1308 Evans, Troy            Clewiston HS            6:16.1   19:28.50   53   
 56 #1281 Cavanaugh, Anthony     Charlotte HS            6:16.5   19:29.50   54   
 57 #1306 Del Rosario, Javie     Clewiston HS            6:16.6   19:29.90   55   
 58 #2427 Franklin, Nicholas     Riverview HS            6:17.0   19:31.30   56   
 59 #1294 Spencer, Colby         Charlotte HS            6:17.6   19:33.10   57   
 60 #4660 Koga, John             St. John Neumann        6:18.1   19:34.50   58   
 61 #4596 Leclair, Ian           Seminole HS             6:18.1   19:34.70   59   
 62 #2400 Bateau, Jean           Port Charlotte HS       6:18.3   19:35.30   60   
 63 #1304 Adams, Dj              Clewiston HS            6:18.4   19:35.40   61   
 64 #1422 Seleiman, Abdallah     Dunbar HS               6:18.5   19:35.90   62   
 65 #4636 Isenhour, Caleb        Southwest Fl            6:19.3   19:38.40        
 66 #4664 Martin, Daniel         St. John Neumann        6:21.2   19:44.10   63   
 67 #1708 Lopez, Mauro           Immokalee HS            6:21.2   19:44.30   64   
 68 #1031 Aaron, Brandon         Bayshore HS             6:22.1   19:46.90   65   
 69 #2270 Ehrhart, Skye          Out of Door Academy     6:22.2   19:47.40   66   
 70 #1979 Morgan, Tyler          Lemon Bay HS            6:22.4   19:47.80   67   
 71 #1341 Bohorquez, Christi     Cypress Lake HS         6:23.0   19:49.70   68   
 72 #2011 Gallego, Julien        Mariner HS              6:23.0   19:49.70   69   
 73 #4575 Kovens, Dallas         Sebring HS              6:23.1   19:50.00   70   
 74 #1521 Powers, Matthew        First Baptis            6:23.5   19:51.50   71   
 75 #2261 Ball, Ethan            Out of Door Academy     6:23.6   19:51.70   72   
 76 #1981 Rusher, Harley         Lemon Bay HS            6:23.8   19:52.30   73   
 77 #1283 Desguin, Jensen        Charlotte HS            6:24.3   19:53.70   74   
 78 #4639 Tank, Ethan            Southwest Fl            6:24.7   19:55.00        
 79 #4553 Merrell, Justin        Seacrest Cou            6:24.8   19:55.50        
 80 #2292 Bjelland, Jackson      Palm Harbor             6:25.2   19:56.50   75   
 81 #1417 Pelcastre, Isreal      Dunbar HS               6:25.2   19:56.70   76   
 82 #1277 Asperilla, Samuel      Charlotte HS            6:25.3   19:57.10   77   
 83 #1178 Jankovich, Gideon      Bradenton Ch            6:25.5   19:57.50   78   
 84 #4658 Fruecht, William       St. John Neumann        6:25.6   19:57.80   79   
 85 #1177 Evangelista, Luke      Bradenton Ch            6:26.3   20:00.20   80   
 86 #1035 Lopez, Adan            Bayshore HS             6:27.4   20:03.40   81   
 87 #4567 Chazhikattu, Kevin     Sebring HS              6:27.8   20:04.80   82   
 88 #4601 Wooten, Lucas          Seminole HS             6:28.7   20:07.60   83   
 89 #1172 Bradshaw, Bennett      Bradenton Ch            6:28.7   20:07.60   84   
 90 #4667 Wright, Sebastian      St. John Neumann        6:31.5   20:16.10   85   
 91 #2308 Snyder, Trey           Palm Harbor             6:31.9   20:17.40   86   
 92 #1137 Halflants, Thomas      Booker HS               6:32.1   20:18.20        
 93 #2409 Weitzel, Kaden         Port Charlotte HS       6:32.3   20:18.70   87   
 94 #2269 Eckart, Christophe     Out of Door Academy     6:32.6   20:19.70   88   
 95 #1160 Orlando, Corey         Braden River HS         6:34.3   20:24.90   89   
 96 #1513 Bueltel, Matthew       First Baptis            6:34.3   20:25.00   90   
 97 #1390 Vasquez, Benito        DeSoto County HS        6:34.7   20:26.20   91   
 98 #4566 Andrews, Matthew       Sebring HS              6:34.7   20:26.30   92   
 99 #2166 Palow, Garrett         North Fort Myers HS     6:35.0   20:27.20   93   
100 #1517 Heerema, John          First Baptis            6:35.2   20:27.60   94   
101 #1436 Gardner, Samuel        East Lee County HS      6:35.7   20:29.30   95   
102 #4594 Hulsebosch, Sheldo     Seminole HS             6:35.8   20:29.60   96   
103 #2162 Johnson, Michael       North Fort Myers HS     6:37.6   20:35.10   97   
104 #1644 Smith, Austin          Hardee HS               6:37.7   20:35.40   98   
105 #4666 Tabar, Jack            St. John Neumann        6:37.9   20:36.20   99   
106 #2264 Buck, Patrick          Out of Door Academy     6:38.5   20:37.90  100   
107 #4569 Dilday, Clayton        Sebring HS              6:39.2   20:40.10  101   
108 #1646 Villalva, Gustavo      Hardee HS               6:39.2   20:40.10  102   
109 #2432 Killian, Camden        Riverview HS            6:39.8   20:42.00  103   
110 #1712 Pascual, Ismael        Immokalee HS            6:40.1   20:42.80  104   
111 #1377 Dalton, Zachary        DeSoto County HS        6:41.3   20:46.70  105   
112 #1197 Mertens, Michael       Canterbury S            6:42.3   20:49.80  106   
113 #1218 Doran, Ryan            Cape Coral HS           6:42.7   20:50.90  107   
114 #2349 Serrano, Jorge         Palmetto Senior HS      6:43.0   20:52.00  108   
115 #1309 Figueroa, Marco        Clewiston HS            6:43.3   20:53.00  109   
116 #1716 Valdez, Angel          Immokalee HS            6:43.3   20:53.00  110   
117 #2446 Ranew, Logan           Sarasota Chr            6:43.5   20:53.50        
118 #2272 Malcolm, Jack          Out of Door Academy     6:45.0   20:58.30  111   
119 #2017 Sineni, Josh           Mariner HS              6:45.6   21:00.00  112   
120 #1978 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            6:46.8   21:03.60  113   
121 #1973 Diab, Ameer            Lemon Bay HS            6:47.5   21:05.80  114   
122 #1305 Boyer, Caleb           Clewiston HS            6:48.6   21:09.20  115   
123 #1315 Rios, Jose             Clewiston HS            6:50.6   21:15.60  116   
124 #1773 Cullen, Keegan         Keswick Christian       6:51.3   21:17.60        
125 #1036 Melendez, Dakota       Bayshore HS             6:52.2   21:20.50  117   
126 #1391 Williams, Tanner       DeSoto County HS        6:54.3   21:27.00  118   
127 #2341 Bellune, Jonel         Palmetto Senior HS      6:54.4   21:27.30  119   
128 #1502 Vera, Adrian           Evangelical             6:55.3   21:30.30  120   
129 #1499 Magner, Trevor         Evangelical             6:55.6   21:31.00  121   
130 #2161 Galyon, Aaron          North Fort Myers HS     6:55.7   21:31.30  122   
131 #1350 Mitchell, Ethan        Cypress Lake HS         6:55.7   21:31.50  123   
132 #1033 Bravo, Tyler           Bayshore HS             6:56.2   21:33.10  124   
133 #4657 DiMercurio, Vito       St. John Neumann        6:59.2   21:42.20  125   
134 #1163 Stager, Billy          Braden River HS         6:59.8   21:44.20  126   
135 #2347 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      7:00.4   21:46.10  127   
136 #1383 Meredith, Ashtin       DeSoto County HS        7:01.4   21:49.10  128   
137 #2433 Lancaster, Jacob       Riverview HS            7:01.5   21:49.50  129   
138 #1637 Adler, Manuel          Hardee HS               7:02.1   21:51.30  130   
139 #1680 Smith, Jaheim          Imagine Scho            7:03.0   21:54.10  131   
140 #1674 Garoutte, Kyle         Imagine Scho            7:04.3   21:58.20  132   
141 #1032 Arias, James           Bayshore HS             7:05.4   22:01.40  133   
142 #2164 Lindsey, Jarrett       North Fort Myers HS     7:05.8   22:02.90  134   
143 #1034 Gonci, Michael         Bayshore HS             7:06.0   22:03.50  135   
144 #1500 Piper, Kelby           Evangelical             7:06.5   22:05.10  136   
145 #2158 Brooks, William        North Fort Myers HS     7:07.4   22:07.60  137   
146 #1642 Romero, Jose           Hardee HS               7:07.8   22:09.10  138   
147 #2010 Baranowski, Samuel     Mariner HS              7:07.8   22:09.10  139   
148 #1344 Hall, Willie           Cypress Lake HS         7:08.5   22:11.20  140   
149 #2345 Houston, Alphonso      Palmetto Senior HS      7:09.8   22:15.10  141   
150 #1311 McCray, Joel           Clewiston HS            7:10.4   22:17.20  142   
151 #1347 Humphrey, Shane        Cypress Lake HS         7:11.1   22:19.10  143   
152 #1684 Yacino, Luis           Imagine Scho            7:11.3   22:19.80  144   
153 #2436 Morris, Zack           Riverview HS            7:12.4   22:23.20  145   
154 #4595 Joyner, Alex           Seminole HS             7:12.7   22:24.30  146   
155 #1161 Philips, Ryan          Braden River HS         7:13.6   22:27.10  147   
156 #1387 Sanchez, Brian         DeSoto County HS        7:16.5   22:35.90  148   
157 #2442 Waring, Evan           Riverview HS            7:16.8   22:36.90  149   
158 #2437 Ramirez, Jonas         Riverview HS            7:17.2   22:38.30        
159 #1349 Logan, Benjamin        Cypress Lake HS         7:18.0   22:40.70  150   
160 #1171 Bowne, Tristan         Bradenton Ch            7:19.1   22:44.10  151   
161 #1157 Krage, Kyle            Braden River HS         7:19.9   22:46.50  152   
162 #1198 Summers, Jeremy        Canterbury S            7:22.7   22:55.20  153   
163 #1638 Chavez, Ivan           Hardee HS               7:22.7   22:55.30  154   
164 #1501 Samuels, Zane          Evangelical             7:24.5   23:01.00  155   
165 #1164 Valderrama, Javier     Braden River HS         7:24.5   23:01.00  156   
166 #2165 Moore, Michael         North Fort Myers HS     7:25.6   23:04.40  157   
167 #1154 Caro, Daniel           Braden River HS         7:26.0   23:05.50  158   
168 #4552 Gonzalez, Julian       Seacrest Cou            7:26.2   23:06.30        
169 #1196 Long, Luke             Canterbury S            7:28.1   23:12.10  159   
170 #1781 Yeater, Andrew         Keswick Christian       7:28.2   23:12.50        
171 #1702 Bernadeau, Jean        Immokalee HS            7:30.5   23:19.60  160   
172 #1384 Neads, Shane           DeSoto County HS        7:30.7   23:20.10  161   
173 #1516 Flynn, Austin          First Baptis            7:32.2   23:24.70  162   
174 #1640 Montalvo, Siquem       Hardee HS               7:32.2   23:24.80  163   
175 #2266 Chalhub, Cole          Out of Door Academy     7:33.6   23:29.10  164   
176 #1676 Harris, Aaron          Imagine Scho            7:34.2   23:31.00  165   
177 #2348 Nethery, David         Palmetto Senior HS      7:37.0   23:39.70  166   
178 #1435 Garcia, David          East Lee County HS      7:38.8   23:45.30  167   
179 #1717 Vega, Jose             Immokalee HS            7:41.6   23:54.10  168   
180 #4555 Weir, Coleson          Seacrest Cou            7:50.6   24:22.10        
181 #2342 Borling, Rush          Palmetto Senior HS      7:51.4   24:24.30  169   
182 #1714 Soriano, Alex          Immokalee HS            7:52.4   24:27.70  170   
183 #1779 Palm, Warren           Keswick Christian       7:55.0   24:35.70        
184 #1683 Tranchino, Jordan      Imagine Scho            8:00.3   24:52.20  171   
185 #1706 Joseph, Jamesley       Immokalee HS            8:01.5   24:55.80  172   
186 #1445 Williams, Dalton       East Lee County HS      8:02.6   24:59.30  173   
187 #4637 Seitz, Jeremy          Southwest Fl            8:03.8   25:03.10        
188 #1976 Massengele, Zane       Lemon Bay HS            8:09.5   25:20.70  174   
189 #1175 Evangelista, Danie     Bradenton Ch            8:10.3   25:23.10  175   
190 #1440 Martin, David          East Lee County HS      8:10.7   25:24.40  176   
191 #1373 Aguilar, Juan          DeSoto County HS        8:13.0   25:31.70  177   
192 #1194 Burton, Michael        Canterbury S            8:30.6   26:26.30  178   
193 #1707 Lopez, Josh            Immokalee HS            8:38.6   26:51.00        
194 #4635 Anderson, Connor       Southwest Fl            8:53.7   27:37.90        
195 #1353 Stewart, John          Cypress Lake HS         8:58.6   27:53.10  179   
196 #1711 Nieto, Alexis          Immokalee HS            8:59.1   27:54.80        
197 #1439 Lopez, Bryan           East Lee County HS      9:12.8   28:37.20  180   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bloomingdale HS              74    1    2   18   26   27   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:29:52.60                                                     
         Average:    17:58.52                                                     
   2 Cape Coral HS               136    5    6   28   47   50   52  107           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.70                                                     
         Average:    18:29.34                                                     
   3 Dunbar HS                   137    8   16   22   29   62   76                
      Total Time:  1:33:07.80                                                     
         Average:    18:37.56                                                     
   4 Port Charlotte HS           169   12   17   35   45   60   87                
      Total Time:  1:34:11.90                                                     
         Average:    18:50.38                                                     
   5 Charlotte HS                195    7   31   46   54   57   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.90                                                     
         Average:    18:56.98                                                     
   6 Sebring HS                  197   10   14   21   70   82   92  101           
      Total Time:  1:34:42.10                                                     
         Average:    18:56.42                                                     
   7 First Baptist Academy       217    3   20   33   71   90   94  162           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.80                                                     
         Average:    18:58.36                                                     
   8 Palm Harbor University HS   225   25   37   40   48   75   86                
      Total Time:  1:35:41.10                                                     
         Average:    19:08.22                                                     
   9 Mariner HS                  272    4   36   51   69  112  139                
      Total Time:  1:36:29.90                                                     
         Average:    19:17.98                                                     
  10 Seminole HS                 316   34   44   59   83   96  146                
      Total Time:  1:38:11.30                                                     
         Average:    19:38.26                                                     
  11 St. John Neumann            328   43   58   63   79   85   99  125           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.80                                                     
  12 Out of Door Academy         337   11   66   72   88  100  111  164           
      Total Time:  1:38:36.70                                                     
         Average:    19:43.34                                                     
  13 Riverview HS                371   41   42   56  103  129  145  149           
      Total Time:  1:40:17.60                                                     
         Average:    20:03.52                                                     
  14 Lemon Bay HS                390   23   67   73  113  114  174                
      Total Time:  1:40:24.80                                                     
         Average:    20:04.96                                                     
  15 Clewiston HS                393   53   55   61  109  115  116  142           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:07.20                                                     
  16 Evangelical Christian Sch   434   19   38  120  121  136  155                
      Total Time:  1:42:21.10                                                     
         Average:    20:28.22                                                     
  17 Hardee HS                   477    9   98  102  130  138  154  163           
      Total Time:  1:43:14.71                                                     
         Average:    20:38.94                                                     
  18 North Fort Myers HS         495   49   93   97  122  134  137  157           
      Total Time:  1:43:53.60                                                     
         Average:    20:46.72                                                     
  19 Cypress Lake HS             498   24   68  123  140  143  150  179           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.60                                                     
  20 Bayshore HS                 520   65   81  117  124  133  135                
      Total Time:  1:44:45.30                                                     
         Average:    20:57.06                                                     
  21 Braden River HS             529   15   89  126  147  152  156  158           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.50                                                     
         Average:    21:08.30                                                     
  22 Palmetto Senior HS          534   39  108  119  127  141  166  169           
      Total Time:  1:45:10.70                                                     
         Average:    21:02.14                                                     
  23 Bradenton Christian Schoo   568   78   80   84  151  175                     
      Total Time:  1:48:12.50                                                     
         Average:    21:38.50                                                     
  24 DeSoto County HS            590   91  105  118  128  148  161  177           
      Total Time:  1:47:04.90                                                     
         Average:    21:24.98                                                     
  25 Immokalee HS                606   64  104  110  160  168  170  172           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.80                                                     
         Average:    21:42.76                                                     
  26 Canterbury School (Fort M   609   13  106  153  159  178                     
      Total Time:  1:51:35.60                                                     
         Average:    22:19.12                                                     
  27 Imagine School at North P   743  131  132  144  165  171                     
      Total Time:  1:54:35.30                                                     
         Average:    22:55.06                                                     
  28 East Lee County HS          791   95  167  173  176  180                     
      Total Time:  2:03:15.50                                                     
         Average:    24:39.10                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1064 Chadderton, Lauren     Bloomingdale HS         6:50.6   21:15.40    1   
  2 #1069 Hernandez, Christi     Bloomingdale HS         6:58.0   21:38.60    2   
  3 #2085 Forsyth, Kathryn       Newsome HS              7:07.5   22:08.00    3   
  4 #2110 Sutton, Abby           Newsome HS              7:08.8   22:12.10    4   
  5 #1528 Dean, Rachael          Fort Myers HS           7:17.4   22:38.90    5   
  6 #2082 Cafaro, Mia            Newsome HS              7:20.7   22:49.00    6   
  7 #1541 Holston, Julia         Fort Myers HS           7:20.9   22:49.80    7   
  8 #2030 Dorestin, Dayna        Naples HS               7:21.0   22:50.10    8   
  9 #2039 Schrack, Keira         Naples HS               7:21.9   22:52.70    9   
 10 #1067 Hagenbarth, Mariss     Bloomingdale HS         7:22.0   22:53.10   10   
 11 #1526 Collins, Ashley        Fort Myers HS           7:22.4   22:54.40   11   
 12 #1076 Robertson, Victori     Bloomingdale HS         7:24.8   23:01.80   12   
 13 #1527 Congress, Georgia      Fort Myers HS           7:28.3   23:12.60   13   
 14 #2100 Newbold, Alexa         Newsome HS              7:31.3   23:22.10   14   
 15 #2078 Averett, Taylor        Newsome HS              7:33.7   23:29.40   15   
 16 #2094 Hunley, Madisson       Newsome HS              7:34.7   23:32.50   16   
 17 #2223 VanMiddlesworth, P     Osceola HS (            7:35.5   23:34.90   17   
 18 #2031 Faustin, Merlica       Naples HS               7:35.7   23:35.80   18   
 19 #2105 Reagin, Kristin        Newsome HS              7:37.3   23:40.70   19   
 20 #1537 Hackett, Leeanne       Fort Myers HS           7:37.4   23:40.90   20   
 21 #1166 Morales, Isabella      Bradenton Ch            7:37.5   23:41.40        
 22 #4762 Otero, Nicolina        Wharton HS              7:38.3   23:43.80   21   
 23 #2212 Madow, Michelle        Osceola HS (            7:40.8   23:51.50   22   
 24 #1551 Paul, Audry            Fort Myers HS           7:41.5   23:53.80   23   
 25 #2208 Farrow, Megan          Osceola HS (            7:42.0   23:55.20   24   
 26 #1824 Wegenast, Bailey       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:43.0   23:58.30   25   
 27 #2215 Rek, Jenna             Osceola HS (            7:43.4   23:59.60   26   
 28 #1274 Simeone, Victoria      Charlotte HS            7:44.0   24:01.60   27   
 29 #2097 McAneny, Madeleine     Newsome HS              7:45.3   24:05.60        
 30 #1816 Lakomiak, Morgan       Lakewood Ranch HS       7:45.4   24:05.80   28   
 31 #1825 Weott, Emily           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:45.5   24:06.20   29   
 32 #2202 Adikes, Caroline       Osceola HS (            7:45.8   24:07.10   30   
 33 #4677 Schlossberg, Leah      St. Stephens            7:46.8   24:10.10        
 34 #1538 Harvey, Adela          Fort Myers HS           7:48.6   24:15.90   31   
 35 #1668 Buckle, Kylah          Imagine Scho            7:48.9   24:16.80        
 36 #2111 Torsone, Christine     Newsome HS              7:49.7   24:19.10        
 37 #2087 Gamboa, Gina           Newsome HS              7:51.4   24:24.50        
 38 #1608 Mitchell, Riley        Gulf Coast HS           7:52.8   24:28.80   32   
 39 #1062 Brown, Abigail         Bloomingdale HS         7:53.3   24:30.20   33   
 40 #2086 Forsythe, Rachel       Newsome HS              7:53.3   24:30.20        
 41 #2096 Levine, Marissa        Newsome HS              7:55.6   24:37.60        
 42 #4763 Perez, Jessica         Wharton HS              7:55.8   24:38.20   34   
 43 #1826 Wietecha, Ellison      Lakewood Ranch HS       7:56.2   24:39.40   35   
 44 #2210 Hoffman, Marlena       Osceola HS (            7:56.4   24:40.10   36   
 45 #2020 Baumgardner, Allys     Naples HS               7:56.5   24:40.40   37   
 46 #2220 Slaughter, Ella        Osceola HS (            7:58.5   24:46.50   38   
 47 #2214 Palmer, Madison        Osceola HS (            7:58.5   24:46.60        
 48 #1215 Vu, Jessica            Cape Coral HS           8:01.6   24:56.20   39   
 49 #2098 Mithaug, Zoe           Newsome HS              8:02.3   24:58.40        
 50 #2089 Hankard, Kaitlyn       Newsome HS              8:02.8   24:59.80        
 51 #2099 Mowery, Kathryn        Newsome HS              8:03.2   25:01.20        
 52 #1532 Gear, Lillian          Fort Myers HS           8:03.8   25:02.90        
 53 #2455 Ortega, Sigrith        Sarasota HS             8:04.9   25:06.30        
 54 #4782 Cooper, Hannah         Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:06.0   25:09.80   40   
 55 #1533 Gleason, Abbey         Fort Myers HS           8:06.3   25:10.70        
 56 #4768 Spence, Kelly          Wharton HS              8:07.0   25:12.80   41   
 57 #1214 Sherman, Taylor        Cape Coral HS           8:07.7   25:15.00   42   
 58 #1269 McGivern, Megan        Charlotte HS            8:08.4   25:17.30   43   
 59 #2313 Carlos, Lilianna       Palmetto Senior HS      8:08.4   25:17.40   44   
 60 #4776 Barron, Hailey         Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:08.7   25:18.20   45   
 61 #2103 Perkins, Lydia         Newsome HS              8:09.3   25:20.00        
 62 #2357 Lynch, Kailey          Park Vista HS           8:09.4   25:20.50   46   
 63 #4522 Miller, Jessica        Sarasota Riv            8:10.2   25:23.00   47   
 64 #1812 Grimaldi, Kerri        Lakewood Ranch HS       8:11.7   25:27.40   48   
 65 #4745 Brown, Sydney          Wharton HS              8:11.8   25:27.70   49   
 66 #1263 Adams, Claire          Charlotte HS            8:12.3   25:29.40   50   
 67 #1827 Wiles, Mikayla         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:12.8   25:30.80   51   
 68 #1202 Clouse, Carson         Cape Coral HS           8:13.1   25:32.00   52   
 69 #4781 Caporali, Lauren       Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:13.9   25:34.30   53   
 70 #1809 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       8:14.0   25:34.80   54   
 71 #2449 Escobedo, Keara        Sarasota HS             8:16.6   25:42.60        
 72 #2185 Vidal, Briana          North Port HS           8:16.9   25:43.80   55   
 73 #2291 Withrow, Julia         Palm Harbor             8:17.0   25:44.10   56   
 74 #1669 Harper, Bella          Imagine Scho            8:19.0   25:50.30        
 75 #1784 Coria, Adriana         LaBelle HS              8:19.2   25:50.80        
 76 #2371 Weech, Madison         Park Vista HS           8:20.0   25:53.30   57   
 77 #2355 Hernandez, Andrea      Park Vista HS           8:20.1   25:53.50   58   
 78 #4759 Meono, Lilly           Wharton HS              8:21.8   25:58.90   59   
 79 #1539 Hearn, Lauren          Fort Myers HS           8:23.3   26:03.60        
 80 #1956 Futch, shannon         Lemon Bay HS            8:24.0   26:05.80        
 81 #1200 Ayres, Kaylee          Cape Coral HS           8:25.0   26:08.70   60   
 82 #2366 Quigley, Brianna       Park Vista HS           8:25.9   26:11.60   61   
 83 #1869 Maseda, Courtney       Land O' Lakes HS        8:26.0   26:12.10        
 84 #4775 Azzolina, Gabriell     Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:26.1   26:12.40   62   
 85 #4790 Kis, Grace             Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:27.5   26:16.50   63   
 86 #1917 Spurgeon, Sanya        Lely HS                 8:27.9   26:17.80   64   
 87 #2090 Harrell, Leah          Newsome HS              8:27.9   26:17.80        
 88 #1077 Ticconi, Tamya         Bloomingdale HS         8:28.4   26:19.30   65   
 89 #2179 Fisher, Brooke         North Port HS           8:29.1   26:21.60   66   
 90 #1903 Johnson, Jade          Lely HS                 8:30.0   26:24.50   67   
 91 #2104 Primacio, Ashleigh     Newsome HS              8:31.0   26:27.40        
 92 #2290 Whittaker, Miranda     Palm Harbor             8:32.5   26:32.00   68   
 93 #1270 McKenzie, Eleanor      Charlotte HS            8:34.0   26:36.80   69   
 94 #1264 Borzyskowski, Nata     Charlotte HS            8:34.3   26:37.60   70   
 95 #2364 Poirier, Cameron       Park Vista HS           8:34.9   26:39.70   71   
 96 #4779 Burbul, Dominika       Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:36.0   26:43.00   72   
 97 #4517 Grzep, Sydney          Sarasota Riv            8:37.0   26:46.10   73   
 98 #1895 Craumer, Madison       Lely HS                 8:37.5   26:47.60   74   
 99 #2081 Bugielski, Natalie     Newsome HS              8:38.3   26:50.20        
100 #1268 Maietta, Marissa       Charlotte HS            8:40.5   26:56.90   75   
101 #4780 Caffier, Monika        Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:40.5   26:57.10   76   
102 #4788 Galo, Amy              Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:41.0   26:58.60        
103 #2281 Dang, Uyen             Palm Harbor             8:41.1   26:58.90   77   
104 #1611 Spiess, Cyenna         Gulf Coast HS           8:41.2   26:59.10   78   
105 #1828 Wilhelm, Daniela       Lakewood Ranch HS       8:41.5   27:00.10        
106 #1540 Hensel, Ashley         Fort Myers HS           8:41.6   27:00.40        
107 #4792 Moore, Kate            Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:41.9   27:01.20        
108 #4717 Stewart, Gabrielle     Venice HS               8:41.9   27:01.40   79   
109 #1685 Alexandre, Dawine      Immokalee HS            8:43.5   27:06.20   80   
110 #1960 Maki, Oakley           Lemon Bay HS            8:43.6   27:06.50        
111 #2037 Saguto, Olivia         Naples HS               8:43.9   27:07.50   81   
112 #1872 Varela, Marisa         Land O' Lakes HS        8:44.3   27:08.80        
113 #4671 Patockova, Eliska      St. Stephens            8:44.6   27:09.70        
114 #4504 Callahan, Grace        Sarasota Riv            8:45.0   27:11.10   82   
115 #4526 Wagner, Daryn          Sarasota Riv            8:45.1   27:11.30   83   
116 #2091 Hirn, Mallory          Newsome HS              8:46.7   27:16.20        
117 #2028 Del duca, Brooke       Naples HS               8:47.7   27:19.40   84   
118 #4798 Thorat, Urmi           Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:48.1   27:20.60        
119 #2324 Jordan, Mora           Palmetto Senior HS      8:49.3   27:24.20   85   
120 #4706 Lear, Chloe            Venice HS               8:50.1   27:26.90   86   
121 #1868 Hannigan, Hailey       Land O' Lakes HS        8:50.2   27:27.10        
122 #2181 Parada, Maria          North Port HS           8:50.9   27:29.40   87   
123 #4587 Pemberton, Kelsey      Seminole HS             8:52.8   27:35.10        
124 #4789 Geiger, Isabelle       Wiregrass Ranch HS      8:54.5   27:40.60        
125 #2424 Zerby, Lauren          Riverview HS            8:56.1   27:45.60   88   
126 #1600 Alanso, Luc            Gulf Coast HS           8:56.3   27:46.20   89   
127 #1820 Seckinger, Kerstin     Lakewood Ranch HS       8:56.4   27:46.30        
128 #4716 Smart, Nakita          Venice HS               8:56.4   27:46.50   90   
129 #4754 Johnson, Jinia         Wharton HS              8:57.8   27:50.70   91   
130 #4721 White, Jennifer        Venice HS               8:57.9   27:51.10   92   
131 #4501 Aleman, Maya           Sarasota Riv            8:58.1   27:51.80   93   
132 #4672 Pennewill, Sarah       St. Stephens            8:58.6   27:53.10        
133 #1698 Merant, Sandra         Immokalee HS            9:01.6   28:02.50   94   
134 #1534 Gleason, Maddie        Fort Myers HS           9:01.7   28:02.90        
135 #2034 Majewski, Zofia        Naples HS               9:02.0   28:03.80   95   
136 #2027 Davis, Rheanna         Naples HS               9:02.5   28:05.50        
137 #2107 Scott, Isabelle        Newsome HS              9:04.5   28:11.60        
138 #2102 Perez, Aliyah          Newsome HS              9:04.5   28:11.60        
139 #1068 Hanson, Holly          Bloomingdale HS         9:05.0   28:13.20   96   
140 #1866 Dunn, Bethany          Land O' Lakes HS        9:05.3   28:14.00        
141 #2352 Dragovich, Taylor      Park Vista HS           9:06.5   28:17.70   97   
142 #1793 Moreno, Alejandra      LaBelle HS              9:09.0   28:25.60        
143 #4787 Free, Mikhaela         Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:09.9   28:28.30        
144 #1554 Venglar, Emily         Fort Myers HS           9:10.6   28:30.50        
145 #4519 Jaramillo, Emily       Sarasota Riv            9:13.1   28:38.40   98   
146 #2423 Rios, Camila           Riverview HS            9:13.8   28:40.30   99   
147 #4777 Belknap, Rylie         Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:15.3   28:45.00        
148 #2416 Hepburn, Kristie       Riverview HS            9:15.5   28:45.80  100   
149 #2418 Jackson, Jataya        Riverview HS            9:15.6   28:46.10  101   
150 #1629 Hernandez, Maria       Hardee HS               9:15.7   28:46.40        
151 #2358 Moller, Aimee          Park Vista HS           9:16.6   28:49.00  102   
152 #1689 Ceus, Nashca           Immokalee HS            9:17.3   28:51.40  103   
153 #1485 McCarthy, Savannah     Evangelical             9:21.3   29:03.90        
154 #2101 Oquendo, Emily         Newsome HS              9:21.6   29:04.80        
155 #2314 Castro, Guadalupe      Palmetto Senior HS      9:21.9   29:05.50  104   
156 #2372 West, Madison          Park Vista HS           9:25.0   29:15.20        
157 #4800 Wood, Erin             Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:25.2   29:16.00        
158 #4719 Trezza, Paige          Venice HS               9:25.6   29:17.20  105   
159 #1898 Garcia, Danna          Lely HS                 9:27.8   29:24.10  106   
160 #4755 Lefler, Sierra         Wharton HS              9:28.6   29:26.30  107   
161 #1529 DeBoest, Olivia        Fort Myers HS           9:29.1   29:28.10        
162 #1201 Brady, Mary            Cape Coral HS           9:30.1   29:31.00  108   
163 #2289 Wandel, Melissa        Palm Harbor             9:30.2   29:31.40  109   
164 #2278 Beltran, Alexis        Palm Harbor             9:32.0   29:37.00  110   
165 #2328 Maldonado, Alejand     Palmetto Senior HS      9:33.1   29:40.30  111   
166 #2170 Aguilera, Lourdes      North Port HS           9:36.5   29:51.00  112   
167 #1984 Colaco, Haley          Manatee HS              9:38.1   29:55.80        
168 #1602 Contreres, Lucero      Gulf Coast HS           9:38.7   29:57.80  113   
169 #1029 Llorente, Nicole       Bayshore HS             9:41.4   30:06.20        
170 #1037 Bine, Katherine        Bishop Verot HS         9:43.1   30:11.50        
171 #1332 Howard, Adele          Cypress Lake HS         9:43.1   30:11.50        
172 #1910 McAllister, Eve        Lely HS                 9:44.0   30:14.20  114   
173 #1525 Bloomston, Kara        Fort Myers HS           9:44.7   30:16.60        
174 #2284 Kelly, Sophie          Palm Harbor             9:44.9   30:17.20  115   
175 #2036 Morrison, Corey        Naples HS               9:46.1   30:20.90        
176 #1893 Aparicio, Jacqueli     Lely HS                 9:46.3   30:21.30  116   
177 #1671 Yacino, Destiny        Imagine Scho            9:47.6   30:25.40        
178 #4505 Casey, Megan           Sarasota Riv            9:49.6   30:31.60  117   
179 #4577 Aybar, Natalia         Seminole HS             9:49.9   30:32.60        
180 #4799 Toro, Laura            Wiregrass Ranch HS      9:50.8   30:35.50        
181 #1605 Henderson, Sophie      Gulf Coast HS           9:51.2   30:36.70  118   
182 #1066 Gearhart, Caitlyn      Bloomingdale HS         9:55.5   30:50.00        
183 #1065 Dickey, Samantha       Bloomingdale HS         9:55.9   30:51.40        
184 #1547 Navarette, Carla       Fort Myers HS           9:57.8   30:57.10        
185 #1026 Arellano, Chantal      Bayshore HS             9:58.4   30:58.90        
186 #2183 Rumisek, Kate          North Port HS           9:59.6   31:02.80  119   
187 #2396 Rockymore, Jalynn      Port Charlotte HS      10:00.4   31:05.20        
188 #4796 Rosso, Nina            Wiregrass Ranch HS     10:01.8   31:09.70        
189 #1691 Estrada, Shayla        Immokalee HS           10:02.0   31:10.20  120   
190 #1896 Dubois, Ashley         Lely HS                10:03.5   31:15.00  121   
191 #2174 Catalfino, Sydney      North Port HS          10:04.1   31:16.80  122   
192 #2333 Sowa, Emily            Palmetto Senior HS     10:04.9   31:19.10  123   
193 #1535 Goranova, Laura        Fort Myers HS          10:05.1   31:19.90        
194 #1070 Koster, Catherine      Bloomingdale HS        10:05.3   31:20.30        
195 #2032 LaBra, Lizette         Naples HS              10:06.3   31:23.60        
196 #1552 Portillo, Amy          Fort Myers HS          10:07.0   31:25.80        
197 #2083 Dunn, Emilie           Newsome HS             10:07.4   31:26.90        
198 #2114 Young, Emma            Newsome HS             10:09.0   31:31.80        
199 #1027 Brady, Hannah          Bayshore HS            10:09.9   31:34.70        
200 #1186 East, Gracyn           Canterbury S           10:09.9   31:34.70        
201 #2421 Mendoza, Jennifer      Riverview HS           10:17.2   31:57.40  124   
202 #2079 Barron, Kathryn        Newsome HS             10:18.4   32:01.30        
203 #1988 Hager, Gianna          Manatee HS             10:18.5   32:01.40        
204 #1061 Barcza, Sophia         Bloomingdale HS        10:18.9   32:02.60        
205 #1696 Gonzalez, Valerie      Immokalee HS           10:20.4   32:07.30  125   
206 #1483 Forbes, Keziah         Evangelical            10:20.9   32:08.80        
207 #2035 Martinez, Gaby         Naples HS              10:21.8   32:11.60        
208 #4701 Barrett, Amanda        Venice HS              10:22.8   32:14.70  126   
209 #2280 Burns, Madison         Palm Harbor            10:25.0   32:21.70  127   
210 #1789 Galaviz, Jaileen       LaBelle HS             10:26.2   32:25.40        
211 #4769 Sullivan, Michelle     Wharton HS             10:26.8   32:27.40        
212 #2316 Donley, Taylor         Palmetto Senior HS     10:29.3   32:35.00  128   
213 #2021 Bonk, Cameron          Naples HS              10:31.4   32:41.40        
214 #2279 Beltran, Mia           Palm Harbor            10:32.1   32:43.70        
215 #2327 MacDonald, Delanie     Palmetto Senior HS     10:36.0   32:55.80  129   
216 #1907 Lopez-lopez, Eliza     Lely HS                10:41.0   33:11.30        
217 #1140 Astacio, Heaven        Braden River HS        10:42.3   33:15.30        
218 #1653 Notto, Ava             Ida S. Baker HS        10:42.5   33:16.00        
219 #1045 O'Grady, Megan         Bishop Verot HS        10:42.7   33:16.50        
220 #1909 Lozano, Zenaida        Lely HS                10:44.6   33:22.70        
221 #4525 Schmeits, Olivia       Sarasota Riv           10:44.8   33:23.20        
222 #2025 Caldwell, Angela       Naples HS              10:46.1   33:27.20        
223 #2255 Dowdell, Megan         Out of Door Academy    10:46.9   33:29.60        
224 #1080 Urbance, Katherine     Bloomingdale HS        10:47.3   33:30.80        
225 #1145 Lane, Avery            Braden River HS        10:48.5   33:34.60        
226 #4512 Gallagher, Michell     Sarasota Riv           10:49.7   33:38.50        
227 #1628 Castillo, Veronica     Hardee HS              10:50.9   33:42.10        
228 #4703 Chen, Kelly            Venice HS              10:59.3   34:08.20  130   
229 #4712 Pisano, Payton         Venice HS              11:00.5   34:11.80        
230 #1355 Bordner, Allison       DeSoto County HS       11:04.1   34:23.10  131   
231 #1334 Mosley, Hope           Cypress Lake HS        11:06.0   34:29.10        
232 #1203 Fox, Victoria          Cape Coral HS          11:06.8   34:31.50  132   
233 #4704 Daddario, Juliette     Venice HS              11:08.3   34:36.30        
234 #1316 Paul, Madelyn          Community Ch           11:09.5   34:40.00        
235 #1326 Cromwell, Autumn       Cypress Lake HS        11:12.6   34:49.70        
236 #1335 Nuwer, Destiny         Cypress Lake HS        11:12.8   34:50.20        
237 #1918 Suarez, Mirca          Lely HS                11:14.3   34:54.90        
238 #4518 Hamer, Rachel          Sarasota Riv           11:15.2   34:57.50        
239 #1748 Robinson, Hailey       Island Coast HS        11:15.9   34:59.90        
240 #1366 Montero, Dulsemari     DeSoto County HS       11:16.6   35:02.10  133   
241 #1792 Medina, Yesenia        LaBelle HS             11:22.7   35:21.00        
242 #1394 Brock, Aminah          Dunbar HS              11:26.5   35:32.70        
243 #1073 Pink, Rilee            Bloomingdale HS        11:26.7   35:33.40        
244 #1692 Exulus, Berlandy       Immokalee HS           11:28.0   35:37.30  134   
245 #2390 Eaton, Lila            Port Charlotte HS      11:29.5   35:42.00        
246 #1908 Lora, Diana            Lely HS                11:30.1   35:43.80        
247 #1075 Ramirez, Genesis       Bloomingdale HS        11:32.1   35:50.20        
248 #2077 Alderman, Alyssa       Newsome HS             11:34.0   35:56.10        
249 #1063 Brown, Isabella        Bloomingdale HS        11:38.3   36:09.40        
250 #1969 Wroblewski, Kayla      Lemon Bay HS           11:45.2   36:30.90        
251 #4524 Santos, Ingrid         Sarasota Riv           11:46.5   36:35.00        
252 #1149 Rozensky, Carolyn      Braden River HS        11:47.1   36:36.60        
253 #1354 Benitez, Sirianeli     DeSoto County HS       11:48.8   36:42.10  135   
254 #1962 Mowery, Amanda         Lemon Bay HS           11:54.7   37:00.50        
255 #1894 Castaneda, Priscil     Lely HS                12:01.7   37:22.20        
256 #4507 Cohen, Elizabeth       Sarasota Riv           12:03.4   37:27.30        
257 #1356 Burhans, Tiffany       DeSoto County HS       12:09.8   37:47.30  136   
258 #4527 Zeeff, Jessica         Sarasota Riv           12:16.7   38:08.80        
259 #4752 Hineline, Rachel       Wharton HS             12:18.2   38:13.40        
260 #1207 Koenigs, Ambur         Cape Coral HS          12:25.0   38:34.60  137   
261 #4718 Surak, Lilah           Venice HS              12:27.7   38:42.80        
262 #2447 Cisneros, Jessica      Sarasota HS            12:42.0   39:27.30        
263 #1168 Ward, Roselyn          Bradenton Ch           12:44.1   39:33.70        
264 #1359 German, Jessica        DeSoto County HS       14:09.7   43:59.70  138   
265 #4751 Hart, Laura            Wharton HS             14:30.5   45:04.50        
266 #1627 Arce, Alisa            Hardee HS              14:57.1   46:27.10        
267 #1431 Matheson, Adrian       East Lee County HS     15:50.8   49:14.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome HS                   42    3    4    6   14   15   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:54:00.60                                                     
         Average:    22:48.12                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS                56    5    7   11   13   20   23   31           
      Total Time:  1:55:16.60                                                     
         Average:    23:03.32                                                     
   3 Bloomingdale HS              58    1    2   10   12   33   65   96           
      Total Time:  1:53:19.11                                                     
         Average:    22:39.82                                                     
   4 Osceola HS (Seminole)       119   17   22   24   26   30   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:59:28.30                                                     
         Average:    23:53.66                                                     
   5 Naples HS                   153    8    9   18   37   81   84   95           
      Total Time:  2:01:06.50                                                     
         Average:    24:13.30                                                     
   6 Lakewood Ranch HS           165   25   28   29   35   48   51   54           
      Total Time:  2:02:17.10                                                     
         Average:    24:27.42                                                     
   7 Wharton HS                  204   21   34   41   49   59   91  107           
      Total Time:  2:05:01.40                                                     
         Average:    25:00.28                                                     
   8 Charlotte HS                259   27   43   50   69   70   75                
      Total Time:  2:08:02.70                                                     
         Average:    25:36.54                                                     
   9 Wiregrass Ranch HS          263   40   45   53   62   63   72   76           
      Total Time:  2:08:31.20                                                     
         Average:    25:42.24                                                     
  10 Park Vista HS               293   46   57   58   61   71   97  102           
      Total Time:  2:09:58.60                                                     
         Average:    25:59.72                                                     
  11 Cape Coral HS               301   39   42   52   60  108  132  137           
      Total Time:  2:11:22.90                                                     
         Average:    26:16.58                                                     
  12 Sarasota Riverview HS       378   47   73   82   83   93   98  117           
      Total Time:  2:14:23.30                                                     
         Average:    26:52.66                                                     
  13 Palm Harbor University HS   420   56   68   77  109  110  115  127           
      Total Time:  2:18:23.40                                                     
         Average:    27:40.68                                                     
  14 Lely HS                     425   64   67   74  106  114  116  121           
      Total Time:  2:19:08.20                                                     
         Average:    27:49.64                                                     
  15 Gulf Coast HS               430   32   78   89  113  118                     
      Total Time:  2:19:48.60                                                     
         Average:    27:57.72                                                     
  16 North Port HS               439   55   66   87  112  119  122                
      Total Time:  2:20:28.60                                                     
         Average:    28:05.72                                                     
  17 Venice HS                   452   79   86   90   92  105  126  130           
      Total Time:  2:19:23.10                                                     
         Average:    27:52.62                                                     
  18 Palmetto Senior HS          467   44   85  104  111  123  128  129           
      Total Time:  2:22:46.50                                                     
         Average:    28:33.30                                                     
  19 Riverview HS                512   88   99  100  101  124                     
      Total Time:  2:25:55.20                                                     
         Average:    29:11.04                                                     
  20 Immokalee HS                522   80   94  103  120  125  134                
      Total Time:  2:27:17.60                                                     
         Average:    29:27.52                                                     
  21 DeSoto County HS            673  131  133  135  136  138                     
      Total Time:  3:07:54.30                                                     
         Average:    37:34.86                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        2016 North Port Invite - 9/24/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  North Port HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1584 Olney, Ian             Fort Myers HS           5:53.4   18:17.70    1   
  2 #2045 Antoniak, Adrian       Naples HS               5:54.0   18:19.80    2   
  3 #1570 Hagen, Bryce           Fort Myers HS           5:58.4   18:33.30    3   
  4 #1938 Martinez, Eric         Lely HS                 5:59.7   18:37.50    4   
  5 #2047 Blazier, Dylan         Naples HS               6:01.9   18:44.10    5   
  6 #2058 Graham, Steven         Naples HS               6:02.3   18:45.50    6   
  7 #2139 Marshe, Benjamin       Newsome HS              6:04.8   18:53.30    7   
  8 #2127 Cale, Zachary          Newsome HS              6:05.7   18:56.10    8   
  9 #2076 Williams, Colin        Naples HS               6:05.7   18:56.20    9   
 10 #1943 Moreno, Keven          Lely HS                 6:06.6   18:58.70   10   
 11 #2140 McAdams, Hunter        Newsome HS              6:08.2   19:03.80   11   
 12 #2135 Guido, Owen            Newsome HS              6:08.7   19:05.50   12   
 13 #1573 Jackson, Bradley       Fort Myers HS           6:09.4   19:07.60   13   
 14 #1480 Tucker, Cole           Estero HS               6:11.5   19:14.00   14   
 15 #2062 Kampf, Jake            Naples HS               6:12.8   19:18.10   15   
 16 #2130 Fletcher, Dustin       Newsome HS              6:13.8   19:21.20   16   
 17 #1849 Rivera, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       6:15.0   19:25.10   17   
 18 #2238 Leitz, Mike            Osceola HS (            6:16.0   19:28.10   18   
 19 #2227 Cole, Alexander        Osceola HS (            6:17.2   19:31.70   19   
 20 #1567 Celebrado, Michael     Fort Myers HS           6:17.6   19:32.90   20   
 21 #1563 Belcastro, Ashby       Fort Myers HS           6:18.8   19:36.90   21   
 22 #1462 Angeles, Pedro         Estero HS               6:19.6   19:39.10   22   
 23 #2237 LaGrande, Owen         Osceola HS (            6:19.7   19:39.60   23   
 24 #4681 Boyd, Jonathan         St. Stephens            6:22.5   19:48.30   24   
 25 #2120 Bernard, Joshua        Newsome HS              6:24.3   19:53.70   25   
 26 #2242 Olsen, Eric            Osceola HS (            6:25.1   19:56.40   26   
 27 #1467 Cruz, Alex             Estero HS               6:26.5   20:00.70   27   
 28 #2118 Barron, Daniel         Newsome HS              6:27.2   20:03.00   28   
 29 #2428 Gordon, James          Riverview HS            6:27.4   20:03.50   29   
 30 #1946 Rivera-Garcia, Ian     Lely HS                 6:28.9   20:08.10   30   
 31 #2141 Mendez, Cyrus          Newsome HS              6:29.3   20:09.40        
 32 #2061 Howard, Brad           Naples HS               6:29.7   20:10.70   31   
 33 #1951 Warren, Quentin        Lely HS                 6:32.1   20:18.00   32   
 34 #1844 Mars, Skyler           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:32.1   20:18.10   33   
 35 #1575 Lee, Jonah             Fort Myers HS           6:32.8   20:20.30   34   
 36 #1282 Cronin, Mason          Charlotte HS            6:33.7   20:23.10   35   
 37 #1088 Garcia, Noah           Bloomingdale HS         6:35.9   20:30.00   36   
 38 #1933 Gutierrez, Gerardo     Lely HS                 6:36.2   20:30.80   37   
 39 #2235 Inglima, Coleman       Osceola HS (            6:38.3   20:37.20   38   
 40 #4685 Dillingham, Jackso     St. Stephens            6:39.0   20:39.60   39   
 41 #1097 Ludden, Connor         Bloomingdale HS         6:39.1   20:39.70   40   
 42 #1558 Adkins, Michael        Fort Myers HS           6:39.6   20:41.40   41   
 43 #1592 Silver, Matthew        Fort Myers HS           6:39.9   20:42.30        
 44 #2470 Lachance-Perez, Jo     Sarasota HS             6:40.2   20:43.10   42   
 45 #2145 Power, Will            Newsome HS              6:40.3   20:43.70        
 46 #2138 Kanarek, Jonathan      Newsome HS              6:40.8   20:45.10        
 47 #2382 Solomon, Halen         Park Vista HS           6:40.8   20:45.20   43   
 48 #2474 Renner, Hunter         Sarasota HS             6:41.3   20:46.80   44   
 49 #1578 McHugh, Dylan          Fort Myers HS           6:41.8   20:48.30        
 50 #2124 Brickhaus, David       Newsome HS              6:42.0   20:48.70        
 51 #2225 Baldino, Anthony       Osceola HS (            6:42.0   20:48.80   45   
 52 #2119 Beegen, Giovanni       Newsome HS              6:43.1   20:52.20        
 53 #2244 Raecek, Tristan        Osceola HS (            6:43.4   20:53.10   46   
 54 #4690 Kovich, Aiden          St. Stephens            6:43.8   20:54.30   47   
 55 #1559 Augustin, Wislot       Fort Myers HS           6:44.3   20:55.90        
 56 #2148 Sharpe, Ryan           Newsome HS              6:44.8   20:57.40        
 57 #1279 Bush, Jonathan         Charlotte HS            6:44.8   20:57.60   48   
 58 #1469 Edwards, Johnathan     Estero HS               6:45.1   20:58.40   49   
 59 #1582 Novella, Colton        Fort Myers HS           6:45.3   20:59.20        
 60 #1108 Vuong, John            Bloomingdale HS         6:45.4   20:59.50   50   
 61 #1802 Donges, John           LaBelle HS              6:46.0   21:01.30   51   
 62 #2465 Guendjoian, Ryan       Sarasota HS             6:46.2   21:02.00   52   
 63 #1806 Ramirez, Cesar         LaBelle HS              6:46.5   21:02.90   53   
 64 #2240 Mathews, Andrew        Osceola HS (            6:46.9   21:04.10        
 65 #4540 Schmeits, Mateo        Sarasota Riv            6:46.9   21:04.20   54   
 66 #4683 Class, Jim             St. Stephens            6:47.5   21:05.80   55   
 67 #1560 Babatz, Erik           Fort Myers HS           6:48.9   21:10.30        
 68 #2064 Labra, Aldrich         Naples HS               6:49.4   21:11.70   56   
 69 #2234 Hall, Anthony          Osceola HS (            6:49.9   21:13.40        
 70 #2063 Klym, Trevor           Naples HS               6:50.0   21:13.70        
 71 #1843 Irwin, Kevin           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:50.3   21:14.60   57   
 72 #2402 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlotte HS       6:50.6   21:15.50   58   
 73 #1926 Bartos, Matthew        Lely HS                 6:50.6   21:15.60   59   
 74 #1940 Mendez, Isaac          Lely HS                 6:51.0   21:16.80   60   
 75 #1580 Murphy, Ryan           Fort Myers HS           6:52.1   21:20.20        
 76 #4724 Cameron, Gilreath      Venice HS               6:52.2   21:20.50   61   
 77 #2134 Gailey, Zachary        Newsome HS              6:53.9   21:25.90        
 78 #1317 Bray, Ethan            Community Ch            6:54.0   21:26.10        
 79 #1836 Duffy, James           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:54.1   21:26.50   62   
 80 #1285 Gjerde, Matthew        Charlotte HS            6:55.2   21:29.80   63   
 81 #1982 Steelman, Josh         Lemon Bay HS            6:56.0   21:32.30   64   
 82 #1461 Adams, Brandon         Estero HS               6:56.3   21:33.40   65   
 83 #2297 Gergen, Austin         Palm Harbor             6:56.8   21:34.70        
 84 #2067 Monet, Marc            Naples HS               6:56.9   21:35.10        
 85 #4725 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               6:57.2   21:36.10   66   
 86 #2243 Raecek, Noah           Osceola HS (            6:57.6   21:37.30        
 87 #1374 Brown, Duggie          DeSoto County HS        7:00.0   21:44.80   67   
 88 #1421 Sauveur, Wesley        Dunbar HS               7:00.1   21:45.20   68   
 89 #1576 Leung, Timothy         Fort Myers HS           7:00.9   21:47.60        
 90 #1103 Quintana, Jose         Bloomingdale HS         7:01.4   21:49.00   69   
 91 #4663 Marsh, Sean            St. John Neumann        7:01.4   21:49.10   70   
 92 #2231 Cottrell, Chris        Osceola HS (            7:01.5   21:49.30        
 93 #1284 Desjardins, Zachar     Charlotte HS            7:02.1   21:51.20   71   
 94 #1931 Fetzer, Trent          Lely HS                 7:02.6   21:52.80        
 95 #1598 Williams, Nolan        Fort Myers HS           7:03.1   21:54.50        
 96 #1418 Pierre, Renald         Dunbar HS               7:04.0   21:57.20   72   
 97 #2142 Odom, Hunter           Newsome HS              7:04.5   21:58.60        
 98 #1581 Nosirov, Sardor        Fort Myers HS           7:04.8   21:59.60        
 99 #1295 Sylvain, Jonathan      Charlotte HS            7:05.7   22:02.60   73   
100 #1597 Williams, Kyle         Fort Myers HS           7:06.5   22:05.00        
101 #2462 Dunn, Gabe             Sarasota HS             7:06.6   22:05.40   74   
102 #1658 Fernandez, George      Ida S. Baker HS         7:06.9   22:06.30        
103 #4537 Murray, David          Sarasota Riv            7:07.4   22:07.80   75   
104 #1420 Remy, Joseph           Dunbar HS               7:07.5   22:08.20   76   
105 #1920 Alarcon, Hector        Lely HS                 7:07.7   22:08.60        
106 #1657 Dwyer, Colin           Ida S. Baker HS         7:07.9   22:09.20        
107 #1942 Morales, Richard       Lely HS                 7:08.4   22:10.70        
108 #1179 Jankovich, Graceso     Bradenton Ch            7:08.6   22:11.40   77   
109 #1241 Barbier, Mike          Cardinal Mooney HS      7:08.7   22:11.80   78   
110 #1808 Rios, Josue            LaBelle HS              7:09.3   22:13.80   79   
111 #2412 Yingling, Bracken      Port Charlotte HS       7:09.8   22:15.10   80   
112 #2375 Jandorf, Sam           Park Vista HS           7:10.1   22:16.20   81   
113 #2404 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       7:10.4   22:17.10   82   
114 #2137 Hottenstein, Willi     Newsome HS              7:10.8   22:18.20        
115 #1846 Navas, Gino            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:11.0   22:19.00   83   
116 #2262 Beck, Tyler            Out of Door Academy     7:11.3   22:20.00   84   
117 #1977 Mellor, Anthony        Lemon Bay HS            7:11.7   22:21.00   85   
118 #2049 Borovskikh, Alex       Naples HS               7:12.3   22:22.90        
119 #4568 Collins, Eli           Sebring HS              7:12.7   22:24.20        
120 #1571 Hodges, Nick           Fort Myers HS           7:12.9   22:24.70        
121 #1939 McAllister, Charle     Lely HS                 7:13.1   22:25.40        
122 #4661 Kohlhagen, Ryan        St. John Neumann        7:13.1   22:25.60   86   
123 #4680 Bayard, Augustus       St. Stephens            7:13.4   22:26.30   87   
124 #1276 Adams, Ian             Charlotte HS            7:13.7   22:27.30   88   
125 #2044 Ahearn, Jack           Naples HS               7:13.8   22:27.50        
126 #1012 Etchechury, Jace       Barron Collier HS       7:13.8   22:27.50   89   
127 #1882 Harris, Jackson        Land O' Lakes HS        7:14.1   22:28.60   90   
128 #4656 Birmingham, Timoth     St. John Neumann        7:14.5   22:29.70   91   
129 #1935 Lopez, Benjamin        Lely HS                 7:14.6   22:30.10        
130 #1466 Burun, Eddie           Estero HS               7:14.7   22:30.30   92   
131 #1891 Twitmyer, Max          Land O' Lakes HS        7:14.8   22:30.70   93   
132 #2199 Rossetti, Jesse        North Port HS           7:14.9   22:31.10   94   
133 #1313 Moran, Juan            Clewiston HS            7:15.2   22:31.90        
134 #1970 Blount, John           Lemon Bay HS            7:16.1   22:34.90   95   
135 #1296 Wortman-Goebel, Se     Charlotte HS            7:16.6   22:36.40   96   
136 #1593 Simon, Sander          Fort Myers HS           7:16.8   22:36.80        
137 #1577 McCarthy, William      Fort Myers HS           7:17.5   22:39.20        
138 #2294 Crouch, Cameron        Palm Harbor             7:18.1   22:41.00        
139 #1257 Post, Jordin           Cardinal Mooney HS      7:19.1   22:44.10   97   
140 #2075 Setyawan, Sam          Naples HS               7:19.1   22:44.10        
141 #4734 Possehl, Tyson         Venice HS               7:19.2   22:44.50   98   
142 #2074 Saba, Benjamin         Naples HS               7:20.6   22:48.90        
143 #1478 Trejo, Jarred          Estero HS               7:21.0   22:50.10   99   
144 #1014 Etchechury, Shane      Barron Collier HS       7:21.8   22:52.40  100   
145 #2406 Orisakwe, Brad         Port Charlotte HS       7:22.1   22:53.40  101   
146 #1887 Persaud, Jitesh        Land O' Lakes HS        7:22.2   22:53.80  102   
147 #1017 Leach, James           Barron Collier HS       7:22.4   22:54.40  103   
148 #1930 Fernandez, Samuel      Lely HS                 7:23.2   22:56.80        
149 #2195 Melton, Trevor         North Port HS           7:23.2   22:56.80  104   
150 #1229 Zidek, Joseph          Cape Coral HS           7:23.4   22:57.40  105   
151 #2236 Klein, Zack            Osceola HS (            7:23.8   22:58.80        
152 #2388 Wheeler, Jamieson      Park Vista HS           7:24.1   22:59.60  106   
153 #2228 Cole, Ryan             Osceola HS (            7:24.3   23:00.10        
154 #1515 Eisel, Braxton         First Baptis            7:24.9   23:02.00        
155 #1854 Shaver, James          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:25.2   23:03.20  107   
156 #1292 Roy, Hayden            Charlotte HS            7:25.6   23:04.40        
157 #1519 O'Dell, Calvin         First Baptis            7:25.8   23:04.80        
158 #2167 Reynolds, Carter       North Fort Myers HS     7:25.8   23:04.90        
159 #1922 Alvarez, Jesus         Lely HS                 7:26.1   23:05.70        
160 #1880 Gueverra, Josh         Land O' Lakes HS        7:26.2   23:06.20  108   
161 #2434 Lang, Andrew           Riverview HS            7:26.6   23:07.40  109   
162 #1589 Regneart, Grant        Fort Myers HS           7:26.6   23:07.50        
163 #2046 Baumgardner, Andre     Naples HS               7:26.8   23:08.10        
164 #2477 Williamson, Samuel     Sarasota HS             7:27.9   23:11.50  110   
165 #1884 Morton, Johnny         Land O' Lakes HS        7:28.7   23:13.90  111   
166 #1643 Ruiz, Miguel           Hardee HS               7:29.0   23:14.70        
167 #1290 Michalski, Mason       Charlotte HS            7:30.0   23:18.00        
168 #1021 Rolon, Dan             Barron Collier HS       7:30.4   23:19.30  112   
169 #1842 Irwin, Jordan          Lakewood Ranch HS       7:30.8   23:20.30  113   
170 #4736 Reid, Dalton           Venice HS               7:30.8   23:20.30  114   
171 #2386 Waywood, Nicholas      Park Vista HS           7:33.1   23:27.60  115   
172 #1949 Sylvain, Fredley       Lely HS                 7:34.0   23:30.50        
173 #1415 Mustari, Micheal       Dunbar HS               7:35.5   23:35.00  116   
174 #1874 Anderson, Conner       Land O' Lakes HS        7:36.0   23:36.70  117   
175 #4662 Liao, Jianghao         St. John Neumann        7:36.1   23:36.90  118   
176 #1093 Hernandez, Jeffrey     Bloomingdale HS         7:36.2   23:37.30  119   
177 #4539 Quarles, Read          Sarasota Riv            7:36.7   23:38.80  120   
178 #1886 Perez, Andrew          Land O' Lakes HS        7:37.0   23:39.70  121   
179 #1291 Morreale, John         Charlotte HS            7:37.4   23:40.90        
180 #1971 Carabes Mora, Alex     Lemon Bay HS            7:39.0   23:46.00  122   
181 #1312 McCray, Noah           Clewiston HS            7:39.3   23:47.00        
182 #2123 Bradshaw, McKay        Newsome HS              7:39.8   23:48.30        
183 #2467 Hukleberry, John       Sarasota HS             7:40.2   23:49.60  123   
184 #1051 Garton, Owen           Bishop Verot HS         7:40.3   23:49.90        
185 #4691 Lindsey, Eldon         St. Stephens            7:40.4   23:50.40  124   
186 #2410 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       7:41.5   23:53.80  125   
187 #1932 Gonzales, Jose         Lely HS                 7:41.7   23:54.30        
188 #1261 Santa Maria, Enriq     Cardinal Mooney HS      7:42.6   23:57.00  126   
189 #4700 Zandomenego, Kevin     St. Stephens            7:44.1   24:01.70  127   
190 #1505 Winslow, Lucas         Evangelical             7:44.5   24:02.90  128   
191 #2439 Sanchez, Sean          Riverview HS            7:44.8   24:03.90  129   
192 #2068 Mustari, Anthony       Naples HS               7:45.1   24:05.00        
193 #1105 Schroeder, Michael     Bloomingdale HS         7:45.6   24:06.50  130   
194 #4741 Weiss, Tanner          Venice HS               7:46.0   24:07.70  131   
195 #1100 Moore, Thomas          Bloomingdale HS         7:46.0   24:07.70  132   
196 #1800 Carranza, Elmer        LaBelle HS              7:46.1   24:08.10  133   
197 #1804 Moreno, Ezekiel        LaBelle HS              7:46.6   24:09.60  134   
198 #1661 Hildalgo, Jon          Ida S. Baker HS         7:48.8   24:16.30        
199 #2401 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       7:49.8   24:19.60  135   
200 #2126 Caceres, Spencer       Newsome HS              7:50.5   24:21.60        
201 #1751 Baerwald, Tim          Island Coast HS         7:50.5   24:21.70  136   
202 #1972 Craft, Aldyn           Lemon Bay HS            7:50.6   24:22.00  137   
203 #4807 Higgins, James         Newsome HS              7:50.9   24:22.80        
204 #2132 Frye, Jeremy           Newsome HS              7:51.5   24:24.80        
205 #2277 Wells, Zach            Out of Door Academy     7:53.9   24:32.30  138   
206 #1590 Robarhan, Josh         Fort Myers HS           7:54.7   24:34.80        
207 #4600 Weaver, Mason          Seminole HS             7:55.2   24:36.30        
208 #1386 Rivera, Jesiel         DeSoto County HS        7:56.5   24:40.20  139   
209 #1310 Holloway, Dagan        Clewiston HS            7:56.7   24:41.00        
210 #1013 Etchechury, Scott      Barron Collier HS       7:57.4   24:43.20  140   
211 #4570 Edgar, William         Sebring HS              7:58.8   24:47.40        
212 #2239 Lemler, Ian            Osceola HS (            7:59.6   24:50.00        
213 #1085 Cardenas, Brigado      Bloomingdale HS         7:59.8   24:50.40        
214 #1379 Gallego-Silos, Jes     DeSoto County HS        7:59.9   24:50.90  141   
215 #4573 Guardado, Arturo       Sebring HS              7:59.9   24:51.00        
216 #1104 Robertson, Kendale     Bloomingdale HS         8:00.2   24:51.70        
217 #4590 Cadzow, Liam           Seminole HS             8:00.4   24:52.40        
218 #1217 Ahmadi, Maxwell        Cape Coral HS           8:00.5   24:52.80  142   
219 #1587 Puwalski, Jason        Fort Myers HS           8:01.4   24:55.40        
220 #2376 Kobal, Matthew         Park Vista HS           8:01.5   24:55.90  143   
221 #1092 Hernandez, Alexand     Bloomingdale HS         8:01.6   24:56.20        
222 #1228 Weiskopf, Colby        Cape Coral HS           8:02.0   24:57.30  144   
223 #1388 Spielman, Cameron      DeSoto County HS        8:04.2   25:04.10  145   
224 #1419 Radecki, Micheal       Dunbar HS               8:04.5   25:05.30  146   
225 #1877 Carlo, Josh            Land O' Lakes HS        8:05.6   25:08.60        
226 #2431 Kelley, Steven         Riverview HS            8:06.8   25:12.20  147   
227 #1767 Rolon, Jayson          Island Coast HS         8:07.2   25:13.40  148   
228 #1319 Kutsayev, Daniel       Community Ch            8:07.5   25:14.50        
229 #2411 Williams, Hazen        Port Charlotte HS       8:07.6   25:14.80  149   
230 #2200 Thebeault, Isaac       North Port HS           8:07.8   25:15.30  150   
231 #1766 Rodriguez, Leonard     Island Coast HS         8:10.1   25:22.40  151   
232 #2048 Bonyman, Zack          Naples HS               8:10.8   25:24.70        
233 #1830 Blake, Garrett         Lakewood Ranch HS       8:10.9   25:25.10        
234 #1247 Gregory, Grant         Cardinal Mooney HS      8:11.3   25:26.20  152   
235 #4659 Gal, Jonah             St. John Neumann        8:12.1   25:28.70  153   
236 #1025 Zehnder, Matt          Barron Collier HS       8:12.6   25:30.20  154   
237 #2384 Tinsley, Myles         Park Vista HS           8:13.7   25:33.60  155   
238 #2054 Flesvig, Jacob         Naples HS               8:14.8   25:37.10        
239 #1183 Strickland, Conner     Bradenton Ch            8:15.5   25:39.30  156   
240 #1858 Zimmerman, Garrett     Lakewood Ranch HS       8:15.9   25:40.50        
241 #4733 Pickert, Owen          Venice HS               8:16.1   25:41.30  157   
242 #1250 Hudson, Ethan          Cardinal Mooney HS      8:17.5   25:45.40  158   
243 #2245 Richard, Maxwell       Osceola HS (            8:18.2   25:47.70        
244 #4692 Nota, Matthew          St. Stephens            8:18.3   25:47.90        
245 #1496 Crawford, Porter       Evangelical             8:18.4   25:48.20  159   
246 #1495 Campos, Nathaneal      Evangelical             8:19.2   25:50.70  160   
247 #1176 Evangelista, John      Bradenton Ch            8:20.7   25:55.60  161   
248 #4722 Bursum, Holm           Venice HS               8:20.8   25:55.80  162   
249 #1180 Jordan, Carson         Bradenton Ch            8:20.9   25:56.00  163   
250 #2129 Deming, Cody           Newsome HS              8:20.9   25:56.20        
251 #4695 Sevilla, Andres        St. Stephens            8:22.2   26:00.00        
252 #2229 Comegys, Adam          Osceola HS (            8:22.6   26:01.40        
253 #2015 Reid, Malik            Mariner HS              8:23.4   26:04.00        
254 #1879 Greskowiak, Edward     Land O' Lakes HS        8:23.7   26:04.70        
255 #1158 Lynch, Evan            Braden River HS         8:25.4   26:10.00        
256 #2018 Turner, David          Mariner HS              8:25.5   26:10.40        
257 #1839 Fletcher, Patrick      Lakewood Ranch HS       8:25.8   26:11.30        
258 #1278 Brantley, Austin       Charlotte HS            8:26.0   26:12.00        
259 #2192 Martin, Lance          North Port HS           8:26.1   26:12.30  164   
260 #2143 Patten, Luke           Newsome HS              8:26.2   26:12.60        
261 #2168 Rossomando, Steven     North Fort Myers HS     8:27.6   26:17.00        
262 #1307 Diaz, Marcel           Clewiston HS            8:28.2   26:18.90        
263 #1083 Buchanan, Brandon      Bloomingdale HS         8:28.6   26:20.00        
264 #1346 Higdon, Ethan          Cypress Lake HS         8:29.4   26:22.60        
265 #2059 Hepp, Attila           Naples HS               8:32.3   26:31.50        
266 #2276 Watson, Clayton        Out of Door Academy     8:32.7   26:32.80  165   
267 #1242 Carroll, Trey John     Cardinal Mooney HS      8:33.2   26:34.40  166   
268 #2443 Woodworth, Joseph      Riverview HS            8:34.6   26:38.70  167   
269 #1318 Kerschner, Tyler       Community Ch            8:34.9   26:39.60        
270 #1675 Grisales, Andrew       Imagine Scho            8:35.3   26:40.90  168   
271 #1665 Rector, Steven         Ida S. Baker HS         8:35.7   26:42.10        
272 #2193 Martin, Logan          North Port HS           8:35.8   26:42.30  169   
273 #1220 Kao, William           Cape Coral HS           8:36.1   26:43.30  170   
274 #2440 Seijo, Alexander       Riverview HS            8:37.9   26:49.00  171   
275 #1375 Cerna, Jacob           DeSoto County HS        8:38.5   26:50.80  172   
276 #1184 Watson, Tristan        Bradenton Ch            8:38.9   26:52.00  173   
277 #2271 Giraud, Oliver         Out of Door Academy     8:39.2   26:52.80  174   
278 #1320 Malcolm, Noah          Community Ch            8:39.7   26:54.50        
279 #1759 Hayford, Logan         Island Coast HS         8:45.5   27:12.60  175   
280 #4802 Eveloff, Peyton        Evangelical             8:46.1   27:14.50  176   
281 #2159 Edwards, Anthony       North Fort Myers HS     8:47.7   27:19.30        
282 #4696 Slowik, Brandon        St. Stephens            8:48.0   27:20.30        
283 #1682 Thomas, Carter         Imagine Scho            8:49.4   27:24.80  177   
284 #1159 McCoy, Dustin          Braden River HS         8:50.4   27:27.80        
285 #4529 Banzhof, Damon         Sarasota Riv            8:50.6   27:28.30  178   
286 #1348 Joseph, Michael        Cypress Lake HS         8:51.0   27:29.50        
287 #1256 Moran, Mikey           Cardinal Mooney HS      8:52.7   27:34.80  179   
288 #1050 Gargano, Vincent       Bishop Verot HS         8:53.1   27:36.00        
289 #2060 Howard, Benji          Naples HS               8:53.4   27:37.00        
290 #2274 Reece, Christian       Out of Door Academy     8:54.3   27:39.80  180   
291 #1672 Dixon, Tallon          Imagine Scho            8:56.5   27:46.80  181   
292 #1645 Torres, Isiah          Hardee HS               8:57.4   27:49.50        
293 #2053 Dorestin, Ethan        Naples HS               8:57.7   27:50.30        
294 #1345 Hellmann, mitchell     Cypress Lake HS         8:58.0   27:51.30        
295 #1975 Hackett, Dylan         Lemon Bay HS            8:58.9   27:54.20  182   
296 #1514 Cipolla, Johnny        First Baptis            8:59.2   27:55.10        
297 #1245 Fanchi, Colin          Cardinal Mooney HS      9:00.0   27:57.50        
298 #1829 Adler, Grant           Lakewood Ranch HS       9:02.0   28:03.80        
299 #2381 Scognamillo, Joshu     Park Vista HS           9:03.6   28:08.80  183   
300 #2273 Pacitti, Luke          Out of Door Academy     9:04.7   28:12.20  184   
301 #2298 Ghozali, Ethan         Palm Harbor             9:05.5   28:14.80        
302 #1493 Beutler, Charles       Evangelical             9:07.9   28:22.00  185   
303 #4528 Anthofer, Jared        Sarasota Riv            9:17.0   28:50.50  186   
304 #1838 Ezazi, Cameron         Lakewood Ranch HS       9:22.9   29:08.80        
305 #4592 Haywood, John          Seminole HS             9:25.3   29:16.30        
306 #2013 Orozco, Javier         Mariner HS              9:27.1   29:21.90        
307 #2475 Rozelle, Austin        Sarasota HS             9:29.6   29:29.40  187   
308 #1258 Rey, Gabriel           Cardinal Mooney HS      9:32.0   29:37.00        
309 #2267 Dowdell, Andrew        Out of Door Academy     9:32.4   29:38.30  188   
310 #1060 Whyte, Jack            Bishop Verot HS         9:33.2   29:40.70        
311 #1389 Sutton, Zackary        DeSoto County HS        9:34.8   29:45.70  189   
312 #1106 Sims, Clinton          Bloomingdale HS         9:36.0   29:49.50        
313 #4689 Kinkead, Matthew       St. Stephens            9:38.7   29:57.70        
314 #4726 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               9:41.9   30:07.90        
315 #1775 Lind, Phillip          Keswick Christian       9:42.8   30:10.70        
316 #2198 Ramirez, Franklin      North Port HS           9:46.2   30:21.10  190   
317 #1048 DeRose, Zachary        Bishop Verot HS         9:57.2   30:55.40        
318 #1438 Locklear, Kobe         East Lee County HS      9:59.4   31:02.20        
319 #1780 Teel, Shepherd         Keswick Christian      10:01.2   31:07.60        
320 #1094 Hernando, Colin        Bloomingdale HS        10:02.8   31:12.80        
321 #1382 Maldonado, Miguel      DeSoto County HS       10:04.9   31:19.20  191   
322 #1096 Lovett, Jonathan       Bloomingdale HS        10:06.7   31:24.80        
323 #1754 Cruz, Joivan           Island Coast HS        10:07.1   31:26.00  192   
324 #1443 Torres, Diego          East Lee County HS     10:12.2   31:41.80        
325 #2160 Eggers, Brendan        North Fort Myers HS    10:12.9   31:44.10        
326 #1679 Ridener, Ethan         Imagine Scho           10:13.4   31:45.70  193   
327 #1681 Smith, Jahmyl          Imagine Scho           10:14.2   31:48.10  194   
328 #1980 Nesbitt, Hayden        Lemon Bay HS           10:14.5   31:49.10  195   
329 #1941 Mireles, Eduardo       Lely HS                10:16.7   31:55.80        
330 #1090 Goli, Aneesh           Bloomingdale HS        10:28.0   32:31.00        
331 #1227 Samuels, Chris         Cape Coral HS          10:28.4   32:32.30  196   
332 #1376 Chancey, Samuel        DeSoto County HS       10:29.5   32:35.60        
333 #1174 Cunneen, Owen          Bradenton Ch           10:30.0   32:37.20  197   
334 #1481 Walch, Sam             Estero HS              10:48.1   33:33.40        
335 #1446 Yzaguirre, Jacob       East Lee County HS     10:58.1   34:04.50        
336 #2405 Nelson, Manny          Port Charlotte HS      11:14.3   34:54.90        
337 #1441 Nelson, Jasen          East Lee County HS     11:16.0   35:00.10        
338 #2387 Waywood, Zachary       Park Vista HS          11:52.4   36:53.20        
339 #1182 Oden, Grant            Bradenton Ch           11:53.5   36:56.70  198   
340 #1243 Casagrande, Connor     Cardinal Mooney HS     11:53.9   36:58.00        
341 #1378 Daniels, William       DeSoto County HS       11:56.6   37:06.30        
342 #2399 Barnard, Parker        Port Charlotte HS      11:57.7   37:09.70        
343 #4809 Brecino, Pedro         Out of Door Academy    12:36.7   39:10.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    37    2    5    6    9   15   31   56           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.70                                                     
         Average:    18:48.74                                                     
   2 Newsome HS                   54    7    8   11   12   16   25   28           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.90                                                     
         Average:    19:03.98                                                     
   3 Fort Myers HS                58    1    3   13   20   21   34   41           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.40                                                     
         Average:    19:01.68                                                     
   4 Lely HS                     113    4   10   30   32   37   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:38:33.10                                                     
         Average:    19:42.62                                                     
   5 Osceola HS (Seminole)       124   18   19   23   26   38   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.60                                                     
   6 Estero HS                   177   14   22   27   49   65   92   99           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.60                                                     
         Average:    20:17.12                                                     
   7 Lakewood Ranch HS           252   17   33   57   62   83  107  113           
      Total Time:  1:44:43.30                                                     
         Average:    20:56.66                                                     
   8 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc   252   24   39   47   55   87  124  127           
      Total Time:  1:44:54.30                                                     
         Average:    20:58.86                                                     
   9 Charlotte HS                290   35   48   63   71   73   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:46:44.30                                                     
         Average:    21:20.86                                                     
  10 Bloomingdale HS             314   36   40   50   69  119  130  132           
      Total Time:  1:47:35.50                                                     
         Average:    21:31.10                                                     
  11 Sarasota HS                 322   42   44   52   74  110  123  187           
      Total Time:  1:47:48.80                                                     
         Average:    21:33.76                                                     
  12 Port Charlotte HS           446   58   80   82  101  125  135  149           
      Total Time:  1:52:34.90                                                     
         Average:    22:30.98                                                     
  13 LaBelle HS                  450   51   53   79  133  134                     
      Total Time:  1:52:35.70                                                     
         Average:    22:31.14                                                     
  14 Venice HS                   470   61   66   98  114  131  157  162           
      Total Time:  1:53:09.11                                                     
         Average:    22:37.82                                                     
  15 Dunbar HS                   478   68   72   76  116  146                     
      Total Time:  1:54:30.90                                                     
         Average:    22:54.18                                                     
  16 Park Vista HS               488   43   81  106  115  143  155  183           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.50                                                     
         Average:    22:52.90                                                     
  17 Lemon Bay HS                503   64   85   95  122  137  182  195           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.20                                                     
         Average:    22:55.24                                                     
  18 Land O' Lakes HS            504   90   93  102  108  111  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.20                                                     
         Average:    22:50.64                                                     
  19 St. John Neumann            518   70   86   91  118  153                     
      Total Time:  1:55:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:10.00                                                     
  20 Barron Collier HS           544   89  100  103  112  140  154                
      Total Time:  1:56:16.80                                                     
         Average:    23:15.36                                                     
  21 Riverview HS                581   29  109  129  147  167  171                
      Total Time:  1:59:05.70                                                     
         Average:    23:49.14                                                     
  22 Cardinal Mooney HS          611   78   97  126  152  158  166  179           
      Total Time:  2:00:04.50                                                     
         Average:    24:00.90                                                     
  23 Sarasota Riverview HS       613   54   75  120  178  186                     
      Total Time:  2:03:09.60                                                     
         Average:    24:37.92                                                     
  24 DeSoto County HS            664   67  139  141  145  172  189  191           
      Total Time:  2:03:10.80                                                     
         Average:    24:38.16                                                     
  25 North Port HS               681   94  104  150  164  169  190                
      Total Time:  2:03:37.80                                                     
         Average:    24:43.56                                                     
  26 Bradenton Christian Schoo   730   77  156  161  163  173  197  198           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.30                                                     
         Average:    25:18.86                                                     
  27 Out of Door Academy         741   84  138  165  174  180  184  188           
      Total Time:  2:07:57.70                                                     
         Average:    25:35.54                                                     
  28 Cape Coral HS               757  105  142  144  170  196                     
      Total Time:  2:12:03.10                                                     
         Average:    26:24.62                                                     
  29 Island Coast HS             802  136  148  151  175  192                     
      Total Time:  2:13:36.10                                                     
         Average:    26:43.22                                                     
  30 Evangelical Christian Sch   808  128  159  160  176  185                     
      Total Time:  2:11:18.30                                                     
         Average:    26:15.66                                                     
  31 Imagine School at North P   913  168  177  181  193  194                     
      Total Time:  2:25:26.30                                                     
         Average:    29:05.26                                                     

MF-Athletic