Get up and Go Jingle Run 2015

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           Chris Kail, Elite Timing

      Get up and Go Jingle Run 2015 - 12/5/2015 6:03:01 PM       
                Sand Point Park, Titusville , fl                 


OVERALL

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 3626 Hannah Flemming  FEMALE 15- F                          21:14.37        
  2 3630 Kamryn Folger    FEMALE 15- F                          21:55.11        
  3 3607 Heather Bray     FEMALE 15- F                          27:07.39               



MASTERS

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 3639 Loretta Jones    FEMALE 60- F                         27:58.58



8- UNDER

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maile Dugger          F 8- Under     8 ,                    30:34.57  
  2 Addison Dugger        F 8- Under     6 ,                    33:50.62  
  3 Anna Ely              F 8- Under     7 ,                    34:06.59  




9-11

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Ferguson       F 9-11        10 ,                    37:38.19  
  2 Jasmine Stinnett      F 9-11        11 ,                    37:39.41  
  3 Hope Flemming         F 9-11         9 ,                    37:51.88  
  4 Lexi Liller           F 9-11        10 ,                    50:36.56  
  5 Ashlyn Mayer          F 9-11         9 ,                    58:22.90  




12-14

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alycia Wachtel        F 12-14       14 ,                    40:21.75  




15-19

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailey Hamilton       F 15-19       15 ,                    29:50.70  
  2 Elyza Snodgrass       F 15-19       17 ,                    31:25.91  
  3 Hannah Trew           F 15-19       15 ,                    34:22.77  
  4 Hannah Caldwell       F 15-19       17 ,                    34:23.99  
  5 Danielle Wolford      F 15-19       15 ,                    34:24.82  
  6 Emily Hebson          F 15-19       17 ,                    34:58.67  
  7 Courtney Anderson     F 15-19       17 ,                    34:58.74  




20-24

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patricia Lunceford    F 20-24       24 ,                    28:50.49  
  2 Joanna Mcdonald       F 20-24       24 ,                    29:56.57  




25-29

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Scott           F 25-29       29 ,                    27:36.40  
  2 Lili Cordell-Oliver   F 25-29       26 ,                    28:13.91  
  3 Rachel Redlien        F 25-29       28 ,                    30:34.85  
  4 Maria Ariello         F 25-29       29 ,                    30:56.98  
  5 Chelsie Hansen        F 25-29       26 ,                    32:07.64  
  6 Christy Morris        F 25-29       28 ,                    34:19.20  
  7 Jessica Rothell       F 25-29       27 ,                    37:19.50  
  8 Stephanie uecker      F 25-29       27 ,                    37:41.84  
  9 Stephanie Moreno      F 25-29       26 ,                    40:30.56  
 10 Lisa Pergerson        F 25-29       28 ,                    44:08.12  
 11 Betsy Storey          F 25-29       28 ,                    44:43.19  
 12 Rachel Davis          F 25-29       29 ,                    47:59.18  




30-34

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Theresa Wachtel       F 30-34       33 ,                    39:11.20  




35-39

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Taylor          F 35-39       37 ,                    27:52.92  
  2 amanda norman         F 35-39       38 ,                    37:22.46  
  3 Jessica Kriewaldt     F 35-39       35 ,                    45:06.69  




40-44

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michelle Dullard      F 40-44       42 ,                    36:27.65  
  2 Brandi Barton         F 40-44       42 ,                    43:03.38  
  3 Christine Sharrit     F 40-44       42 ,                    56:58.46  
  4 Christina Reeves      F 40-44       44 ,                    59:23.88  




45-49

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christine Dugger      F 45-49       47 ,                    33:50.69  
  2 Patricia Ely          F 45-49       46 ,                    34:08.81  
  3 Susan Rothell         F 45-49       48 ,                    37:19.93  
  4 Debbie Anderson       F 45-49       49 ,                    41:24.79  




50-54

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Debby Settle          F 50-54       53 ,                    30:53.29  
  2 Nancy Hatstat         F 50-54       54 ,                    31:47.17  
  3 Judy Speir            F 50-54       53 ,                    38:27.16  
  4 Diane Campbell        F 50-54       52 ,                    43:38.77  
  5 Tracie Flemming       F 50-54       52 ,                    51:44.39  
  6 Laura Melton          F 50-54       53 ,                    56:59.76  
  7 Holly Hinds           F 50-54       51 ,                    57:54.57  




55-59

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nancy Storey          F 55-59       58 ,                    36:00.99  




60-64

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melinda Bouchez       F 60-64       60 ,                    57:14.69  




65-69

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Joann Papierski       F 65-69       69 ,                    47:52.43  
  2 Carol Cowgill         F 65-69       66 ,                    47:53.50  
  3 Laurie Dunbar         F 65-69       67 ,                    51:29.21  




70- OVER

                          Women 5000 Meter Run                           
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Women                                  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mary jane Isner       F 70- over    71 ,                    45:00.62  
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           Chris Kail, Elite Timing

      Get up and Go Jingle Run 2015 - 12/5/2015 6:03:01 PM       
                Sand Point Park, Titusville , fl                 


OVERALL

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mason Jones           M 15-19       17 ,                    16:26.71  
  2 Logan Lawhorn         M 15-19       18 ,                    19:41.29  
  3 Jacob Carter          M 15-19       18 ,                    19:43.04  




MASTERS

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 3649 roy meeks        MALE 45-49 M                         21:57.21  



8- UNDER

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ethan Ray             M 8- Under     8 ,                    33:09.95  
  2 Gabriel Focht         M 8- Under     8 ,                    33:16.52  




9-11

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grey Cooke            M 9-11         9 ,                    25:55.49  
  2 Nick Cerrato          M 9-11        11 ,                    25:56.71  
  3 Connor Manning        M 9-11         9 ,                    28:27.84  
  4 Alex Stouch           M 9-11         9 ,                    29:58.22  
  5 Dustin Lord           M 9-11        10 ,                    33:02.80  
  6 Devin Sharrit         M 9-11        11 ,                    36:00.24  
  7 Ethan Janotik         M 9-11         9 ,                    44:16.54  




12-14

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaden Seamans         M 12-14       12 ,                    27:50.58  
  2 Robert Pierce         M 12-14       13 ,                    27:50.84  
  3 Jack Stanton          M 12-14       12 ,                    36:04.02  




15-19

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Garrett          M 15-19       17 ,                    20:31.23  
  2 Quinton Williams      M 15-19       15 ,                    21:10.57  
  3 Jason Garrett         M 15-19       15 ,                    31:25.71  




20-24

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jonathan Guinn        M 20-24       24 ,                    28:27.88  




25-29

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dmytro Tkachenko      M 25-29       27 ,                    21:45.48  
  2 Chris Davis           M 25-29       27 ,                    30:16.27  
  3 Sean Lunceford        M 25-29       25 ,                    33:03.62  
  4 Luke Storey           M 25-29       28 ,                    44:44.79  




30-34

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chrisophor Guinn      M 30-34       31 ,                    27:27.72  
  2 Peter Wachtel         M 30-34       32 ,                    40:22.33  




35-39

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chad Williamson       M 35-39       36 ,                    24:03.77  




40-44

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lacy Taylor           M 40-44       41 ,                    26:04.82  
  2 Bassel Hatoum         M 40-44       41 ,                    27:49.21  




45-49

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------





50-54

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Mehok          M 50-54       51 ,                    28:18.34  




55-59

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 James Pavlovsky       M 55-59       55 ,                    29:15.47  
  2 doug barimo           M 55-59       57 ,                    30:57.56  
  3 Mark Storey           M 55-59       59 ,                    36:01.63  




60-64

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Germann        M 60-64       64 ,                    31:56.76  
  2 Jack Bouchez          M 60-64       61 ,                    39:45.01  




65-69

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Mclean          M 65-69       67 ,                    51:37.45  




70- OVER

                           Men 5000 Meter Run                            
=========================================================================
    Name                  Group        Age Hometown                  Time
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Men                                   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chuck Urruta          M 70- over    73 ,                    28:28.28  


MF-Athletic