Seminole County Middle School XC Championship 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County CC Championship - 12/12/2015                   
                               www.ellitetiming.net                               
                                   Lake Mary HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4022 Bodrato, Mya           Sanford Midd            5:55.1    8:52.55    1   
  2 #4040 Winn, Lyra             Sanford Midd            6:07.0    9:10.38    2   
  3 #3754 Huet, Rylee            Indian Trail            6:09.0    9:13.50    3   
  4 #4146 St.Angelo, Juliet      Tuskawilla M            6:16.7    9:24.97    4   
  5 #4029 Hemmings, Dinae        Sanford Midd            6:33.3    9:49.95    5   
  6 #3982 Guilbeau, Karis        Rock Lake Mi            6:33.8    9:50.67    6   
  7 #3991 Taggart, Sydney        Rock Lake Mi            6:34.0    9:50.98    7   
  8 #3814 Riley, Abigail         Jackson Heig            6:39.9    9:59.82    8   
  9 #4070 Gordon, Madison        South Semino            6:41.6   10:02.33        
 10 #3879 Turner, Isabela        Lawton Chile            6:41.9   10:02.72    9   
 11 #4028 Greifenstein, Isab     Millennium Middle       6:45.9   10:08.77        
 12 #3801 Broitman, Leola        Jackson Heig            6:47.1   10:10.55   10   
 13 #3759 Rothtuss, Ellie        Indian Trail            6:49.2   10:13.75   11   
 14 #3993 Whitley, Trinity       Rock Lake Mi            6:49.6   10:14.34   12   
 15 #3766 Wells, Caroline        Indian Trail            6:50.3   10:15.45   13   
 16 #3931 Rosario, Victoria      Markham Wood            6:59.3   10:28.93   14   
 17 #3864 Lusher, Hope           Lawton Chile            7:00.3   10:30.32   15   
 18 #4067 Flowers, Naomi         South Semino            7:00.6   10:30.79        
 19 #3928 Lantz, Sofia           Markham Wood            7:06.3   10:39.35   16   
 20 #4148 Whetro, Alysa          Tuskawilla M            7:08.0   10:41.88   17   
 21 #4036 Stromberg, Allison     Sanford Midd            7:09.3   10:43.87   18   
 22 #3953 Crawford, July         Milwee Middl            7:11.5   10:47.21        
 23 #3818 Waggoner, Amanda       Jackson Heig            7:12.2   10:48.20   19   
 24 #3804 Jablon, Bethany        Jackson Heig            7:12.5   10:48.63   20   
 25 #3811 Nolte, Jessica         Jackson Heig            7:12.8   10:49.17   21   
 26 #3986 Maze, Jackie           Rock Lake Mi            7:13.1   10:49.66   22   
 27 #3873 Riley, Taryn           Lawton Chile            7:15.8   10:53.69   23   
 28 #3926 Harrell, Adeline       Markham Wood            7:18.2   10:57.31   24   
 29 #3876 Souza, Nicole          Lawton Chile            7:18.7   10:57.92   25   
 30 #3842 Ali, Amira             Lawton Chile            7:22.3   11:03.37   26   
 31 #3716 Bellers, Emma          Greenwood La            7:23.5   11:05.26   27   
 32 #4033 Randa, Taylor          Sanford Midd            7:23.9   11:05.83   28   
 33 #3741 Arterburn, Kennedy     Indian Trail            7:24.2   11:06.27   29   
 34 #3882 Wilken-Yoder, Kath     Lawton Chile            7:25.2   11:07.70   30   
 35 #3752 Halcom, Abby           Indian Trail            7:29.0   11:13.44   31   
 36 #4133 Chhu, Emely            Tuskawilla M            7:31.3   11:16.96   32   
 37 #4141 Legler, Emily          Tuskawilla M            7:32.0   11:17.95   33   
 38 #3751 Gillis, Elayna         Indian Trail            7:33.9   11:20.85   34   
 39 #3762 Szynaka, Bella         Indian Trail            7:45.8   11:38.68   35   
 40 #3857 Frankos, Breanna       Lawton Chile            7:48.7   11:43.04   36   
 41 #3866 Morand, Taylor         Lawton Chile            7:50.0   11:44.93        
 42 #4031 Jacinto, Jennifer      Millennium Middle       7:51.2   11:46.72        
 43 #3809 Marino, Sarah          Jackson Heig            7:51.7   11:47.55   37   
 44 #4143 Norton, Madison        Tuskawilla M            7:52.5   11:48.66   38   
 45 #3932 Smith, Amelia          Markham Wood            7:52.7   11:48.98   39   
 46 #3843 Bass, Brianna          Lawton Chile            7:59.8   11:59.57        
 47 #3868 Munro, Ashley          Lawton Chile            8:00.8   12:01.15        
 48 #4137 Fry, Katelyn           Tuskawilla M            8:07.1   12:10.53   40   
 49 #3930 Nakamura, Yuka         Markham Wood            8:09.5   12:14.23   41   
 50 #4138 Giambalvo, Faith       Tuskawilla M            8:09.9   12:14.75   42   
 51 #4098 Johnson, Hagan         Teague Middl            8:10.4   12:15.51        
 52 #3869 Narayanan, Bhagya      Lawton Chile            8:11.2   12:16.67        
 53 #3764 Turner, Sarah          Indian Trail            8:11.8   12:17.68        
 54 #3705 Jones, Marlee          Galileo Scho            8:13.2   12:19.73   43   
 55 #3848 Cobb, Emily            Lawton Chile            8:13.6   12:20.40        
 56 #3758 Owji, Nikki            Indian Trail            8:15.1   12:22.56        
 57 #3854 Ehlers, Zayda          Lawton Chile            8:18.9   12:28.36        
 58 #3858 Fuchs, Lia             Lawton Chile            8:22.9   12:34.34        
 59 #3844 Beaupierre, Amaya      Lawton Chile            8:23.2   12:34.72        
 60 #3933 Tate, Elizabeth        Markham Wood            8:23.5   12:35.16   44   
 61 #3874 Schultz, Olivia        Lawton Chile            8:24.3   12:36.41        
 62 #3802 Eichler, Kelsea        Jackson Heig            8:24.6   12:36.77   45   
 63 #3755 Lewis, Meghan          Indian Trail            8:31.4   12:47.07        
 64 #3850 D'Amico, Haleigh       Lawton Chile            8:39.9   12:59.75        
 65 #3861 Hill, Savannah         Lawton Chile            8:40.1   13:00.12        
 66 #3875 Shepp, Julia           Lawton Chile            8:42.6   13:03.89        
 67 #4140 Kim, Sara              Tuskawilla M            8:44.0   13:05.92        
 68 #3724 Sederopoulos, Alex     Greenwood La            8:49.5   13:14.14   46   
 69 #3884 Zeegers, Hannah        Lawton Chile            8:51.5   13:17.18        
 70 #3810 Nash, Kiley            Jackson Heig            8:53.1   13:19.52        
 71 #3721 Juarez, Karina         Greenwood La            8:54.4   13:21.57   47   
 72 #3812 Peabody, Kathryn       Jackson Heig            8:54.6   13:21.90        
 73 #3813 Poulakos, Shauna       Jackson Heig            8:55.0   13:22.48        
 74 #3959 Swagerman, Annalee     Milwee Middl            8:59.2   13:28.73        
 75 #3851 Donaldson, Maddie      Lawton Chile            9:03.3   13:34.84        
 76 #4027 Giacomino, Grace       Sanford Midd            9:26.3   14:09.45   48   
 77 #3845 Breen, Elyse           Lawton Chile            9:26.6   14:09.86        
 78 #4142 Lin, Emily             Tuskawilla M            9:27.2   14:10.72        
 79 #3719 DeSanto, Rebecca       Greenwood La            9:37.8   14:26.57   49   
 80 #3878 Tollefson, Shaina      Lawton Chile            9:46.0   14:39.01        
 81 #3806 Kannan, Deepika        Jackson Heig            9:46.3   14:39.32        
 82 #3807 Marino, Faith          Jackson Heig            9:52.0   14:48.01        
 83 #3983 Haynes, Carlee         Rock Lake Mi           10:02.0   15:02.91   50   
 84 #3860 Harper, Akalya         Lawton Chile           10:03.1   15:04.57        
 85 #4035 Shelton, Talia         Sanford Midd           10:11.9   15:17.80   51   
 86 #3723 Perez, Keshaeni        Greenwood La           10:12.9   15:19.35   52   
 87 #3720 Duran, Sophia          Greenwood La           10:14.9   15:22.27   53   
 88 #3808 Marino, Samantha       Jackson Heig           10:18.9   15:28.31        
 89 #3865 Lux, Bridget           Lawton Chile           10:34.1   15:51.09        
 90 #3981 Goetz, Breanna         Rock Lake Mi           10:41.0   16:01.47   54   
 91 #3815 Soto, Lizabelle        Jackson Heig           10:43.0   16:04.42        
 92 #3859 Graeber, Jenna         Lawton Chile           10:57.6   16:26.30        
 93 #3877 Tollefson, Marlie      Lawton Chile           11:03.4   16:34.98        
 94 #3980 Fichera, Traci         Rock Lake Mi           11:08.7   16:42.92   55   
 95 #3706 Kelley, Leah           Galileo Scho           11:23.3   17:04.91   56   
 96 #3704 Jones, Makayla         Galileo Scho           11:43.0   17:34.40   57   
 97 #3702 Bajgier, Madelynn      Galileo Scho           11:55.6   17:53.38   58   
 98 #3707 Marin, Haydee          Galileo Scho           14:46.7   22:10.00   59   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sanford Middle School        54    1    2    5   18   28   48   51           
      Total Time:    49:42.58                                                     
         Average:     9:56.52                                                     
   2 Jackson Heights Middle Sc    78    8   10   19   20   21   37   45           
      Total Time:    52:36.37                                                     
         Average:    10:31.28                                                     
   3 Indian Trails Middle Scho    87    3   11   13   29   31   34   35           
      Total Time:    52:02.41                                                     
         Average:    10:24.49                                                     
   4 Rock Lake Middle School      97    6    7   12   22   50   54   55           
      Total Time:    55:48.56                                                     
         Average:    11:09.72                                                     
   5 Lawton Chiles Middle         98    9   15   23   25   26   30   36           
      Total Time:    53:28.02                                                     
         Average:    10:41.61                                                     
   6 Tuskawilla Middle School    124    4   17   32   33   38   40   42           
      Total Time:    54:30.42                                                     
         Average:    10:54.09                                                     
   7 Markham Woods Middle Scho   134   14   16   24   39   41   44                
      Total Time:    56:08.80                                                     
         Average:    11:13.76                                                     
   8 Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc   221   27   46   47   49   52   53                
      Total Time:  1:07:26.89                                                     
         Average:    13:29.38                                                     
   9 Galileo School for Gifted   273   43   56   57   58   59                     
      Total Time:  1:27:02.42                                                     
         Average:    17:24.49
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County CC Championship - 12/12/2015                   
                               www.ellitetiming.net                               
                                   Lake Mary HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3915 Schoenfield, Lukas     Lawton Chile            5:46.5    8:39.75    1   
  2 #4079 Fernandez, Diego       South Semino            5:53.1    8:49.59    2   
  3 #3908 Mills, Cj              Lawton Chile            5:55.5    8:53.13    3   
  4 #4122 Kelsey, Micah          Teague Middl            5:56.3    8:54.45    4   
  5 #3948 St. Lewis, Jevae       Markham Wood            5:59.4    8:59.05    5   
  6 #3826 Duncan, Colin          Jackson Heig            6:00.0    9:00.01    6   
  7 #3775 Fields, Ashton         Indian Trail            6:02.9    9:04.34    7   
  8 #3893 Connell, Kevin         Lawton Chile            6:03.6    9:05.36    8   
  9 #4114 Brownrigg, Robby       Teague Middl            6:05.9    9:08.76    9   
 10 #3828 Getty, Noah            Jackson Heig            6:06.8    9:10.20   10   
 11 #3907 Miller, Alex           Lawton Chile            6:07.2    9:10.69   11   
 12 #3821 Campbell, Jack         Jackson Heig            6:10.4    9:15.57   12   
 13 #3918 Smith, Jacob           Lawton Chile            6:14.3    9:21.42   13   
 14 #3969 Johnson, Travis        Milwee Middl            6:14.7    9:22.06   14   
 15 #3898 Foles, Cameron         Lawton Chile            6:15.1    9:22.61   15   
 16 #3712 Kontos, Ian            Galileo Scho            6:16.1    9:24.07   16   
 17 #3827 Frederick, Jeremy      Jackson Heig            6:20.5    9:30.69   17   
 18 #3901 Grinstead, Michael     Lawton Chile            6:23.0    9:34.37   18   
 19 #3936 Cruz, Mason            Markham Wood            6:23.3    9:34.93   19   
 20 #4072 Adarraga, Ethan        South Semino            6:24.1    9:36.13   20   
 21 #3978 Zamarian, Dante        Milwee Middl            6:24.8    9:37.16   21   
 22 #3942 Mathews, Cortlen       Markham Wood            6:25.5    9:38.14   22   
 23 #3943 Mathews, Kellen        Markham Wood            6:26.4    9:39.51   23   
 24 #4075 Brietz, Michael        South Semino            6:29.0    9:43.51   24   
 25 #4130 Sanabria, Dylan        Teague Middl            6:29.4    9:44.00   25   
 26 #4166 Vargas, Antonio        Tuskawilla M            6:29.7    9:44.42   26   
 27 #3799 Verniani, Neri         Indian Trail            6:29.9    9:44.85   27   
 28 #3890 Chandler, Matthew      Lawton Chile            6:30.8    9:46.15        
 29 #4014 Nieves, Zabien         Rock Lake Mi            6:31.9    9:47.84   28   
 30 #3776 Foley, Jamieson        Indian Trail            6:32.7    9:48.93   29   
 31 #3789 Munjed, Connor         Indian Trail            6:33.0    9:49.41   30   
 32 #3904 Kaplan, Matthew        Lawton Chile            6:35.5    9:53.13        
 33 #4044 Bermheim, Michael      Sanford Midd            6:36.3    9:54.42   31   
 34 #3903 Jenson, Carter         Lawton Chile            6:36.6    9:54.89        
 35 #4081 Head, Alex             South Semino            6:36.9    9:55.35   32   
 36 #3941 Hansen, Sterling       Markham Wood            6:38.3    9:57.37   33   
 37 #3728 D'Antonio, Steven      Greenwood La            6:39.1    9:58.64   34   
 38 #4019 Smyth, Joseph          Rock Lake Mi            6:39.8    9:59.59   35   
 39 #3892 Chapman, Chase         Lawton Chile            6:41.0   10:01.37        
 40 #3713 McIntyre, Elijah       Galileo Scho            6:42.2   10:03.21   36   
 41 #3998 Crockett, Wyatt        Rock Lake Mi            6:42.5   10:03.65   37   
 42 #4016 Powers, Jake           Rock Lake Mi            6:43.7   10:05.52   38   
 43 #3798 Turner, Landon         Indian Trail            6:44.2   10:06.22   39   
 44 #3787 Michalek, Tyler        Indian Trail            6:45.6   10:08.37   40   
 45 #3952 Williams, Landry       Markham Wood            6:46.5   10:09.72   41   
 46 #3973 Race, Jonathan         Milwee Middl            6:46.7   10:10.03   42   
 47 #4042 Alonso, Andrew         Sanford Midd            6:48.7   10:12.96   43   
 48 #4012 Morris, Thomas         Rock Lake Mi            6:49.4   10:13.97   44   
 49 #4009 Kryc, Daniel           Rock Lake Mi            6:49.5   10:14.24   45   
 50 #4167 Yusk, Wesley           Tuskawilla M            6:49.7   10:14.55   46   
 51 #3786 McCandless, Harlon     Indian Trail            6:49.9   10:14.79   47   
 52 #3819 Bolanos, Jose          Jackson Heig            6:51.0   10:16.46   48   
 53 #4088 Stevens, Chris         South Semino            6:51.3   10:16.82   49   
 54 #3736 Ramos, Brenden         Greenwood La            6:51.5   10:17.13   50   
 55 #3781 Korman, Andrew         Indian Trail            6:51.8   10:17.71        
 56 #3917 Smith, Dominick        Lawton Chile            6:52.6   10:18.88        
 57 #4160 Pitzer, Richard        Tuskawilla M            6:53.2   10:19.77   51   
 58 #4085 Puglisi, Ethan         South Semino            6:53.6   10:20.37   52   
 59 #4117 Clark, Timothy         Teague Middl            6:54.1   10:21.10   53   
 60 #3900 French, Jackson        Lawton Chile            6:55.0   10:22.48        
 61 #4115 Carter, Daniel         Teague Middl            6:55.6   10:23.31   54   
 62 #3945 O'Cull, Brendan        Markham Wood            6:56.9   10:25.30   55   
 63 #4123 Lester, Andrew         Teague Middl            6:57.6   10:26.28   56   
 64 #4002 Exum, Mark             Rock Lake Mi            6:58.5   10:27.74   57   
 65 #3830 Kracht, Connor         Jackson Heig            6:59.8   10:29.66   58   
 66 #4057 Plant, Alex            Sanford Midd            7:00.2   10:30.20   59   
 67 #3934 Carro, Jericho         Markham Wood            7:00.8   10:31.20        
 68 #3773 Davis, Randal          Indian Trail            7:02.0   10:32.96        
 69 #3914 Sattler, Porthos       Lawton Chile            7:02.3   10:33.37        
 70 #4003 Exum, Matthew          Rock Lake Mi            7:02.6   10:33.77        
 71 #4015 Pena, Mario            Rock Lake Mi            7:03.4   10:35.05        
 72 #3976 Warren, Justin         Milwee Middl            7:04.0   10:35.91   60   
 73 #4153 Guardascione, Andr     Tuskawilla M            7:04.3   10:36.37   61   
 74 #3732 Jenkins, Dante         Greenwood La            7:04.8   10:37.17   62   
 75 #3774 Deal, Davis            Indian Trail            7:05.3   10:37.92        
 76 #3938 Delgadillo, Joshua     Markham Wood            7:05.7   10:38.52        
 77 #4126 Platt, Kohl            Teague Middl            7:10.4   10:45.50   63   
 78 #4155 Larraga, Dylan         Tuskawilla M            7:12.0   10:48.00   64   
 79 #4013 Murray, Nicky          Rock Lake Mi            7:12.8   10:49.18        
 80 #3910 Parr, Gavin            Lawton Chile            7:13.5   10:50.22        
 81 #3779 Henery, Sam            Indian Trail            7:15.0   10:52.44        
 82 #4172 Cruz, Misael           Millennium Middle       7:15.3   10:52.85        
 83 #4043 Andrews, Evan          Sanford Midd            7:15.7   10:53.43   65   
 84 #4127 Reece, Logan           Teague Middl            7:16.3   10:54.39        
 85 #3897 Farwig, Ryan           Lawton Chile            7:17.6   10:56.36        
 86 #4080 Fitzpatrick, Steve     South Semino            7:18.5   10:57.72   66   
 87 #3841 Wampole, Tyler         Jackson Heig            7:19.1   10:58.53   67   
 88 #3885 Assenmacher, Natha     Lawton Chile            7:21.0   11:01.40        
 89 #4158 Motter, Adriel         Tuskawilla M            7:21.2   11:01.77   68   
 90 #3887 Bennett, Michael       Lawton Chile            7:21.6   11:02.37        
 91 #4179 Szlachetka, Nick       Rock Lake Mi            7:22.1   11:03.07        
 92 #3946 Perkins, Brandon       Markham Wood            7:22.5   11:03.74        
 93 #3949 Swain, Jaden           Markham Wood            7:27.2   11:10.75        
 94 #3962 Buff, Jordan           Milwee Middl            7:30.5   11:15.65   69   
 95 #3939 Dostal, Dylan          Markham Wood            7:30.7   11:16.06        
 96 #4053 Lenhof, Seth           Sanford Midd            7:32.2   11:18.24   70   
 97 #3965 Fish, Connor           Milwee Middl            7:34.0   11:20.87   71   
 98 #4162 Santiago, David        Tuskawilla M            7:35.7   11:23.45   72   
 99 #3833 Leifert, Conner        Jackson Heig            7:37.3   11:25.91        
100 #4008 Kennon, Lane           Rock Lake Mi            7:37.9   11:26.86        
101 #4111 Beasley, Gavin         Teague Middl            7:38.9   11:28.34        
102 #3733 Mageloff, Joshua       Greenwood La            7:39.3   11:28.82   73   
103 #3964 Corranado, Rolando     Milwee Middl            7:41.1   11:31.59   74   
104 #3896 Farris, Nathan         Lawton Chile            7:41.7   11:32.50        
105 #3734 Nieves, Josiah         Greenwood La            7:42.0   11:32.91   75   
106 #3837 O'Connor, Shane        Jackson Heig            7:45.8   11:38.64        
107 #4006 Jorgenson, Ethan       Rock Lake Mi            7:48.2   11:42.18        
108 #3922 Taylor, Owen           Lawton Chile            7:48.5   11:42.74        
109 #4005 Hunter, Jimmy          Rock Lake Mi            7:48.9   11:43.31        
110 #3911 Rodriquez, Collin      Lawton Chile            7:49.2   11:43.77        
111 #3768 Alvarado, Luis         Indian Trail            7:49.6   11:44.38        
112 #4051 Farrell, Brennen       Sanford Midd            7:51.5   11:47.14   76   
113 #3772 Colon, Mathew          Indian Trail            7:57.2   11:55.68        
114 #3834 Maturo, William        Jackson Heig            7:57.5   11:56.24        
115 #4116 Carter, Van            Teague Middl            8:00.7   12:00.99        
116 #3951 Williams, Brady        Markham Wood            8:00.9   12:01.36        
117 #3840 Walsh, Liam            Jackson Heig            8:03.1   12:04.55        
118 #4156 Lucia, Shawn           Tuskawilla M            8:06.0   12:08.93        
119 #4129 Roberts, Matt          Teague Middl            8:10.2   12:15.20        
120 #4052 Fonseca, Luke          Sanford Midd            8:10.7   12:15.98   77   
121 #3711 Gilpin, Robert         Galileo Scho            8:12.1   12:18.15   78   
122 #3832 Lafrenaye, Philip      Jackson Heig            8:14.5   12:21.65        
123 #3919 Squires, Skyler        Lawton Chile            8:19.4   12:29.03        
124 #4118 Flippin, Cotter        Teague Middl            8:23.2   12:34.75        
125 #3709 Cruz, Aidan            Galileo Scho            8:28.1   12:42.16   79   
126 #3836 O'Connor, Sam          Jackson Heig            8:29.7   12:44.55        
127 #3791 Owji, Neema            Indian Trail            8:31.5   12:47.21        
128 #3924 Whitworth, Brendan     Lawton Chile            8:33.7   12:50.54        
129 #4149 Aristizabal, Danie     Tuskawilla M            8:35.5   12:53.26        
130 #4159 Norton, Nicholas       Tuskawilla M            8:36.3   12:54.44        
131 #3710 Gatza, Logan           Galileo Scho            8:36.6   12:54.89   80   
132 #4119 Geluso, Anthony        Teague Middl            8:40.2   13:00.19        
133 #4089 Vando, Victor          South Semino            8:44.1   13:06.08        
134 #3963 Class, Cameron         Milwee Middl            8:46.9   13:10.33        
135 #4164 Sharp, Noah            Tuskawilla M            8:47.6   13:11.34        
136 #3839 Tepley, Michael        Jackson Heig            8:47.9   13:11.75        
137 #3970 Middleton, Jack        Milwee Middl            9:14.6   13:51.89        
138 #3961 Ball, Justin           Milwee Middl            9:15.0   13:52.38        
139 #3823 Cossairt, Jared        Jackson Heig            9:21.3   14:01.90        
140 #4161 Reeser, Timothy        Tuskawilla M            9:43.8   14:35.59        
141 #4062 Vogin, Jacob           Sanford Midd           10:02.2   15:03.27        
142 #4010 Leggett, Ian           Rock Lake Mi           10:12.8   15:19.20        
143 #4151 Fernanadez, Christ     Tuskawilla M           11:40.0   17:30.00        
144 #3714 Salonek-Hays, Jaxo     Galileo Scho           11:40.0   17:30.00   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lawton Chiles Middle         36    1    3    8   11   13   15   18           
      Total Time:    45:10.35                                                     
         Average:     9:02.07                                                     
   2 Jackson Heights Middle Sc    93    6   10   12   17   48   58   67           
      Total Time:    47:12.93                                                     
         Average:     9:26.59                                                     
   3 Markham Woods Middle Scho   102    5   19   22   23   33   41   55           
      Total Time:    47:49.00                                                     
         Average:     9:33.80                                                     
   4 South Seminole Middle Sch   127    2   20   24   32   49   52   66           
      Total Time:    48:21.40                                                     
         Average:     9:40.28                                                     
   5 Indian Trails Middle Scho   132    7   27   29   30   39   40   47           
      Total Time:    48:33.75                                                     
         Average:     9:42.75                                                     
   6 Teague Middle School        145    4    9   25   53   54   56   63           
      Total Time:    48:31.62                                                     
         Average:     9:42.33                                                     
   7 Rock Lake Middle School     182   28   35   37   38   44   45   57           
      Total Time:    50:10.57                                                     
         Average:    10:02.12                                                     
   8 Milwee Middle School        206   14   21   42   60   69   71   74           
      Total Time:    51:00.81                                                     
         Average:    10:12.17                                                     
   9 Tuskawilla Middle School    248   26   46   51   61   64   68   72           
      Total Time:    51:43.11                                                     
         Average:    10:20.63                                                     
  10 Sanford Middle School       268   31   43   59   65   70   76   77           
      Total Time:    52:49.25                                                     
         Average:    10:33.85                                                     
  11 Galileo School for Gifted   289   16   36   78   79   80   81                
      Total Time:    57:22.48                                                     
         Average:    11:28.50                                                     
  12 Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc   294   34   50   62   73   75                     
      Total Time:    53:54.67                                                     
         Average:    10:46.94
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County CC Championship - 12/12/2015                   
                               www.ellitetiming.net                               
                                   Lake Mary HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3742 Bahr, Elayna           Indian Trail            6:21.6   12:43.16    1   
  2 #4099 Klingenberg, Ashle     Teague Middl            6:28.0   12:55.82    2   
  3 #3744 Brennan, Brooke        Indian Trail            6:33.3   13:06.46    3   
  4 #3757 Matchner, Hope         Indian Trail            6:39.9   13:19.62    4   
  5 #3746 Czurak, Mackenzie      Indian Trail            6:46.1   13:32.08    5   
  6 #3765 Vanness, Kiley         Indian Trail            6:46.6   13:33.15    6   
  7 #4105 Powell, Emma           Teague Middl            6:50.7   13:41.32    7   
  8 #3748 Davis, Grace           Indian Trail            6:53.2   13:46.24    8   
  9 #3747 Davis, Abbie           Indian Trail            6:57.7   13:55.31    9   
 10 #3987 McCullen, Jessica      Rock Lake Mi            7:03.5   14:06.99   10   
 11 #4170 Ketelsen, Hannah       Tuskawilla M            7:14.1   14:28.03        
 12 #3990 Ripple, Abigail        Rock Lake Mi            7:22.0   14:43.95   11   
 13 #4107 Siefert, Taylor        Teague Middl            7:30.9   15:01.81   12   
 14 #4182 Fleming, Ashley        Tuskawilla M            7:35.6   15:11.08        
 15 #3954 Fitzgerald, Erin       Milwee Middl            7:44.2   15:28.40        
 16 #3756 Mardini, Sarah         Indian Trail            7:51.2   15:42.35        
 17 #4103 Miller, Katelyn        Teague Middl            7:56.6   15:53.02   13   
 18 #3979 Feliciano, Nina        Rock Lake Mi            7:56.9   15:53.70   14   
 19 #3984 Kidd, Avery            Rock Lake Mi            8:18.4   16:36.69   15   
 20 #3992 Walker, Natalie        Rock Lake Mi            8:22.7   16:45.33   16   
 21 #4109 Wittschen, Madelin     Teague Middl            8:26.6   16:53.14   17   
 22 #4108 Wisth, Claire          Teague Middl            8:33.8   17:07.49   18   
 23 #4106 San Martin, Nicole     Teague Middl            8:43.2   17:26.38   19   
 24 #3846 Burrows, Isabella      Lawton Chile            8:45.4   17:30.71        
 25 #3718 Bradley, Cymiah        Greenwood La            8:52.0   17:43.90        
 26 #3717 Blake, Zion            Greenwood La            8:57.3   17:54.49        
 27 #4096 Hessler, Charity       Teague Middl            9:00.7   18:01.33        
 28 #4104 Narvaez, Rachel        Teague Middl            9:01.5   18:02.96        
 29 #4021 Blackadar, Megan       Sanford Midd            9:04.7   18:09.22        
 30 #3862 Joyner, Juliana        Lawton Chile            9:08.3   18:16.52        
 31 #3957 Rhodes, Megan          Milwee Middl            9:14.1   18:28.21        
 32 #3989 Pena, Isabella         Rock Lake Mi            9:17.0   18:33.96   20   
 33 #3725 Smith, Lauren          Greenwood La            9:19.6   18:39.20        
 34 #4037 Weber, Caitlyn         Millennium Middle       9:37.0   19:13.90        
 35 #3856 Feroce, Antoinetta     Lawton Chile           10:13.1   20:26.16        
 36 #4094 Geluso, Magen          Teague Middl           10:15.9   20:31.69        
 37 #4181 Hinds, Rahana          Millennium Middle      10:49.2   21:38.41        
 38 #4171 Kruger, Caroline       Tuskawilla M           10:50.2   21:40.34        
 39 #4180 Marquez, Precious      Millennium Middle      10:53.7   21:47.23        
 40 #4039 Wilson, Nicole         Millennium Middle      10:56.0   21:51.85        
 41 #3880 Twilley, Ashley        Lawton Chile           10:57.1   21:54.11        
 42 #4066 Flannery, Kyla         South Semino           11:20.7   22:41.33        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Indian Trails Middle Scho    19    1    3    4    5    6    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:06:14.47                                                     
         Average:    13:14.90                                                     
   2 Teague Middle School         51    2    7   12   13   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:14:25.11                                                     
         Average:    14:53.03                                                     
   3 Rock Lake Middle School      66   10   11   14   15   16   20                
      Total Time:  1:18:06.66                                                     
         Average:    15:37.34
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Seminole County CC Championship - 12/12/2015                   
                               www.ellitetiming.net                               
                                   Lake Mary HS                                   
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2 Mile Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4059 Thomas, Robert         Sanford Midd            6:07.8   12:15.57    1   
  2 #3740 Spurling, August       Greenwood La            6:10.1   12:20.18    2   
  3 #3784 Matschner, Tray        Indian Trail            6:11.0   12:21.91    3   
  4 #3795 Stewart, Josh          Indian Trail            6:24.6   12:49.17    4   
  5 #4121 Kelsey, Gabriel        Teague Middl            6:28.4   12:56.79    5   
  6 #4132 Turner, Colby          Teague Middl            6:33.4   13:06.71    6   
  7 #3780 Herbet, Mason          Indian Trail            6:36.7   13:13.24    7   
  8 #4178 Santiago, Zach         Tuskawilla M            6:37.5   13:14.93    8   
  9 #4055 Mackler, Andy          Sanford Midd            6:38.0   13:15.82    9   
 10 #4110 Adams, Carter          Teague Middl            6:38.2   13:16.29   10   
 11 #3778 Giambalvo, Braden      Indian Trail            6:39.0   13:17.91   11   
 12 #4058 Stromberg, Kyle        Sanford Midd            6:39.4   13:18.69   12   
 13 #3923 Turner, Josh           Lawton Chile            6:39.6   13:19.20   13   
 14 #4017 Royston, Joe           Rock Lake Mi            6:40.2   13:20.38   14   
 15 #3966 Gordon, Quinn          Milwee Middl            6:40.4   13:20.70   15   
 16 #4124 Lester, Matthew        Teague Middl            6:42.0   13:23.89   16   
 17 #3972 Puglisi, Gavin         Milwee Middl            6:42.3   13:24.51   17   
 18 #3769 Austin, Sam            Indian Trail            6:46.9   13:33.80   18   
 19 #4050 Farrell, Blaine        Sanford Midd            6:50.7   13:41.23   19   
 20 #3738 Skibbe, J.D.           Greenwood La            6:52.0   13:44.01   20   
 21 #4001 Evelev, Ben            Rock Lake Mi            6:52.2   13:44.34   21   
 22 #4157 Maisonave, Xavier      Tuskawilla M            6:56.8   13:53.45   22   
 23 #4011 Morris, Ben            Rock Lake Mi            6:57.1   13:54.09   23   
 24 #4173 Degrazio, Dominic      Tuskawilla M            6:57.4   13:54.70   24   
 25 #3771 Cededo, Yandel         Indian Trail            7:00.8   14:01.55   25   
 26 #4112 Black, Adam            Teague Middl            7:04.9   14:09.70   26   
 27 #3822 Clark, Duncan          Jackson Heig            7:06.7   14:13.33        
 28 #4169 Fry, Tyler             Tuskawilla M            7:08.9   14:17.67   27   
 29 #3730 Fuentes, Abraham       Greenwood La            7:11.6   14:23.18   28   
 30 #3785 Maxwell, Aj            Indian Trail            7:13.0   14:25.99   29   
 31 #4113 Brown, Nick            Teague Middl            7:13.4   14:26.75   30   
 32 #3921 Strickle, Jared        Lawton Chile            7:13.6   14:27.09   31   
 33 #4004 Hulkkonen, Carlo       Rock Lake Mi            7:13.8   14:27.42   32   
 34 #3968 Hodges, Kameron        Milwee Middl            7:14.0   14:27.83   33   
 35 #3912 Rollins, Mark          Lawton Chile            7:16.1   14:32.09   34   
 36 #4065 Yore, Carson           Sanford Midd            7:16.3   14:32.49   35   
 37 #3940 Hansen, Curtis         Markham Wood            7:17.1   14:34.03   36   
 38 #4049 Durst, Donnie          Millennium Middle       7:18.2   14:36.26        
 39 #4131 Stahll, Walter         Teague Middl            7:18.8   14:37.55   37   
 40 #3729 DeSanto, Joshua        Greenwood La            7:20.4   14:40.64   38   
 41 #3726 Abrahams, Trey         Greenwood La            7:24.3   14:48.50   39   
 42 #4175 Henyecz, Jack          Tuskawilla M            7:27.8   14:55.45   40   
 43 #4165 Smith, Tyler           Tuskawilla M            7:29.6   14:59.05   41   
 44 #4128 Roberts, Josh          Teague Middl            7:30.6   15:01.07        
 45 #3835 Metz, Jeff             Jackson Heig            7:31.4   15:02.76        
 46 #3937 Curley, Ryan           Markham Wood            7:33.5   15:07.01   42   
 47 #4048 Dash, Neil             Sanford Midd            7:34.3   15:08.51   43   
 48 #3797 Torres, Anthony        Indian Trail            7:38.5   15:16.82        
 49 #4000 Engle, Logan           Rock Lake Mi            7:52.7   15:45.30   44   
 50 #4183 Kaley, Carson          Tuskawilla M            7:53.7   15:47.34   45   
 51 #4176 Holt, Owen             Tuskawilla M            7:55.0   15:49.87        
 52 #3960 Adams, John            Milwee Middl            7:58.9   15:57.78   46   
 53 #3935 Catasus, Ubi           Markham Wood            8:00.0   15:59.94   47   
 54 #3735 Piper, Timothy         Greenwood La            8:00.3   16:00.50   48   
 55 #4063 Whelton, Thomas        Sanford Midd            8:00.8   16:01.50   49   
 56 #3975 Sommerville, Riley     Milwee Middl            8:05.0   16:10.00   50   
 57 #3831 Kramer, Aidan          Jackson Heig            8:07.5   16:14.99        
 58 #3783 Lewis, Holden          Indian Trail            8:18.8   16:37.50        
 59 #4061 Vaughn, Alex           Sanford Midd            8:22.7   16:45.41        
 60 #4174 Harkins, Austin        Tuskawilla M            8:24.7   16:49.40        
 61 #4082 Jett, Cody             South Semino            8:31.1   17:02.21        
 62 #4007 Kennon, Christophe     Rock Lake Mi            8:36.0   17:11.96   51   
 63 #3947 Sheridan, Martin       Markham Wood            8:36.3   17:12.59   52   
 64 #3996 Brown, Greyson         Rock Lake Mi            8:36.6   17:13.02   53   
 65 #3950 Thompson, Ian          Markham Wood            9:12.6   18:25.03   54   
 66 #4064 Wong, Isaac            Millennium Middle       9:13.1   18:26.06        
 67 #3995 Brandenburg, Nick      Rock Lake Mi            9:14.1   18:28.05        
 68 #3891 Chapin, Carson         Lawton Chile            9:14.2   18:28.41   55   
 69 #3916 Seward, James          Lawton Chile            9:22.1   18:44.13   56   
 70 #3909 O'Brien, Michael       Lawton Chile            9:22.4   18:44.76   57   
 71 #3894 Daigle, Timothy        Lawton Chile            9:49.0   19:38.00   58   
 72 #3899 Follrod, Kolby         Lawton Chile           10:20.1   20:40.20        
 73 #4045 Brubaker, Brock        Millennium Middle      12:31.0   25:02.00        
 74 #4018 Silva, Joseph          Rock Lake Mi           14:43.5   29:27.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Indian Trails Middle Scho    43    3    4    7   11   18   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:05:16.03                                                     
         Average:    13:03.21                                                     
   2 Teague Middle School         63    5    6   10   16   26   30   37           
      Total Time:  1:06:53.38                                                     
         Average:    13:22.68                                                     
   3 Sanford Middle School        76    1    9   12   19   35   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:07:03.80                                                     
         Average:    13:24.76                                                     
   4 Tuskawilla Middle School    121    8   22   24   27   40   41   45           
      Total Time:  1:10:16.20                                                     
         Average:    14:03.24                                                     
   5 Greenwood Lakes Middle Sc   127    2   20   28   38   39   48                
      Total Time:  1:09:56.51                                                     
         Average:    13:59.31                                                     
   6 Rock Lake Middle School     134   14   21   23   32   44   51   53           
      Total Time:  1:11:11.53                                                     
         Average:    14:14.31                                                     
   7 Milwee Middle School        161   15   17   33   46   50                     
      Total Time:  1:13:20.82                                                     
         Average:    14:40.17                                                     
   8 Lawton Chiles Middle        189   13   31   34   55   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  1:19:30.92                                                     
         Average:    15:54.19                                                     
   9 Markham Woods Middle Scho   231   36   42   47   52   54                     
      Total Time:  1:21:18.60                                                     
         Average:    16:15.72

MF-Athletic