GOAC #5 @ Trinity Prep

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/31/2016 11:45 PM
                           GOAC Meet #5 - 3/31/2016                            
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Trinity Prep                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S        14-03.25   13-06.00   10   
  2 McKissock, Elli              First Academ                   13-01.00    8   
  3 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A        11-10.00   12-08.00    6   
  4 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A        12-10.00   12-05.00    5   
  5 Negrete, Kennedy             First Academ        11-05.50   11-10.00    4   
  6 tesoriero, Tristany          Lake Mary Pr        11-06.00   11-07.00    3   
  7 Pierre, Nyla                 First Academ        12-00.00   11-05.50    2   
  8 Harris, Piper                Trinity Prep        11-07.00   11-02.50    0.50
  8 Wortham, Reagan              First Academ        11-08.00   11-02.50    0.50
 10 Costin, Kayla                The Christ S        11-07.50   11-01.00  
 10 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr        11-04.50   11-01.00  
 12 Ubaghs, Charlie              Lake Mary Pr                   10-11.00  
 13 Kortman, Ava                 Trinity Prep        10-02.50   10-10.50  
 14 Conrad, Niah                 The Christ S        10-06.00   10-00.50  
 15 Lehr, Hayden                 Trinity Prep         9-11.50    9-10.00  
 16 Sateufemio, Isabella         The Christ S        10-07.50    9-09.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A        17-02.00   16-04.75   10   
  2 Johnson, Kyle                First Academ        14-11.00   15-09.75    8   
  3 Ellis, Lake                  First Academ        16-04.00   15-09.00    6   
  4 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ        14-11.00  J15-09.00    5   
  5 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A        14-09.25   14-04.00    4   
  6 Norat, Kamron                Foundation A        14-01.00   14-03.50    3   
  7 Hodges, Caleb                Trinity Prep        14-05.00   14-03.00    2   
  8 Horton, Chase                First Academ        14-00.00   13-07.50    1   
  9 Wagner, Jackson              Foundation A        13-08.75   13-07.00  
 10 Cicilioni, Orlando           Trinity Prep        13-07.50   13-02.50  
 11 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep        13-11.75   13-00.00  
 12 green, David                 Lake Mary Pr        11-01.00   11-11.00  
 13 O'Connor, Bennett            Trinity Prep        14-01.00   11-00.50  
 14 McCauley, Jackson            Lake Mary Pr        10-07.00   10-09.50  
 15 Manoogian, Vahakn            Lake Mary Pr                   10-08.00  
 16 Goldman, Andrew              Lake Mary Pr        11-04.00   10-07.50  
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S        29-10.50   32-07.50   10   
  2 Dowdy, Clara                 Trinity Prep        28-06.00   29-11.00    8   
  3 Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Pr        28-05.50   26-03.00    6   
  4 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep        27-00.00   25-03.50    5   
  5 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S        26-11.50   23-11.00    4   
  6 Endler, Bruna                First Academ                   21-08.25    3   
  7 Brooks, Tatiana              First Academ                   21-05.00    2   
  8 Delerm, Morgan               Trinity Prep        21-06.00   21-02.50    1   
  9 Torres, Victoria             Lake Mary Pr        20-07.00   19-08.00  
 10 Whiteman, Taylor             First Academ                   18-09.00  
 11 Bryan, Ann Elizabeth         The Christ S        17-04.00   17-11.50  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep        37-09.50   40-04.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep        31-05.00   34-00.50    8   
  3 Nerris, Juli                 Trinity Prep        29-06.50   29-00.00    6   
  4 Lemieux-Bott, Michael        Foundation A        26-00.00   26-10.50    5   
  5 Maher, Nick                  First Academ        21-02.00   26-04.00    4   
  6 Strayhorn, Hunter            First Academ                   25-11.00    3   
  7 Best, Cole                   Trinity Prep        24-04.50   24-00.50    2   
  8 Hage, Ashton                 First Academ        23-05.00   23-05.00    1   
  9 batmuca, Okan                Lake Mary Pr        22-00.00   23-04.00  
 10 Michaels, Jack               The Christ S        20-02.50   19-10.00  
 11 Norman, Victor               First Academ                   17-05.50  
 12 Van Gelder, Karl             The Christ S        15-07.25   17-00.00  
 13 Kietzman, Will               The Christ S        13-04.00   13-05.50  
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Clara                 Trinity Prep           60-04      63-01   10   
  2 Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Pr        48-04.50   61-10.50    8   
  3 Costin, Kiyah                The Christ S           52-07   55-03.50    6   
  4 Torres, Victoria             Lake Mary Pr           51-02   46-11.50    5   
  5 Delerm, Morgan               Trinity Prep           45-03      41-11    4   
  6 Herlong, Anna                The Christ S           38-00   33-09.50    3   
  7 White, Jamie                 The Christ S           32-09      28-02    2   
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep          147-04     137-04   10   
  2 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep           95-07  110-08.50    8   
  3 Nerris, Juli                 Trinity Prep           87-03      98-01    6   
  4 Maher, Nick                  First Academ           55-00      75-02    5   
  5 Richards, William            First Academ           50-00      74-11    4   
  6 Best, Cole                   Trinity Prep           70-00   69-07.50    3   
  7 Hage, Ashton                 First Academ           55-01   63-11.50    2   
  8 batmuca, Okan                Lake Mary Pr           59-09   60-00.50    1   
  9 Michaels, Jack               The Christ S           54-01   52-05.50  
 10 Kietzman, Will               The Christ S           43-06   46-04.50  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arney, Cecilia               Trinity Prep         4-09.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S         4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Ubaghs, Charlotte            Lake Mary Pr         3-08.00    4-00.00    6   
  4 Costin, Kayla                The Christ S         3-10.00   J4-00.00    5   
  5 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep         3-10.00    3-10.00    4   
  6 Palceski, Ella               Trinity Prep         4-02.00    3-06.00    2.50
  6 Formella, Carrie             The Christ S         3-10.00    3-06.00    2.50
 -- Woods, Faith                 First Academ         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Freedman, Abby               Trinity Prep         3-10.00         NH  
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiLena, Jacob                Foundation A         5-00.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 boyer, Gavin                 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A         5-00.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Chioli, Evan                 First Academ         4-02.00    4-04.00    3.50
  4 Miller, Jack                 Trinity Prep         4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
  4 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ         4-10.00    4-04.00    3.50
  4 Richards, William            First Academ         4-06.00    4-04.00    3.50
  8 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A         4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 Hodges, Caleb                Trinity Prep         4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 11 George, Jimmy                Foundation A         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:23.13   11:41.71   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:32.40   11:46.67    8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                     10:23.13  x14:50.29  
  4 The Christ School  'A'                           13:10.52   14:51.01    6   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      9:39.51   10:03.02   10   
  2 Foundation Academy  'A'                          10:13.08   10:21.25    8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:27.12   10:30.21    6   
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                      9:49.51  x11:53.51  
  5 Trinity Prep  'B'                                 8:27.12  x12:06.20  
  6 The Christ School  'A'                           11:33.27   13:40.74    5   
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giles, McKenzie              First Academ           14.76      14.39   1  10   
  2 Gaston, Nicole               Lake Mary Pr           15.62      14.59   2   8   
  3 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A           14.38      14.92   1   6   
  4 Wortham, Reagan              First Academ           14.52      14.98   1   5   
  5 Whiteman, Taylor             First Academ           14.95      15.02   1   4   
  6 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A           15.48      15.46   2   3   
  7 Brooks, Tatiana              First Academ           15.04      15.58   1   2   
  8 tesoriero, Tristany          Lake Mary Pr           15.00      15.81   1   1   
  9 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr           15.18      15.94   2 
 10 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S           16.19      16.28   2 
 11 Palceski, Ella               Trinity Prep           15.55      16.34   2 
 12 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep           16.14      17.37   2 
 13 Byer, Arielle                Foundation A           15.51      17.39   2 
 14 Freedman, Abby               Trinity Prep           17.51      17.88   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Tyler                 First Academ           12.93      12.77   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jaylen             First Academ           12.72      12.80   1   8   
  3 Middleton, Jalen             First Academ           12.52      12.81   1   6   
  4 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep           12.59      12.94   1   5   
  5 Ellis, Lake                  First Academ           12.95      13.30   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A           12.62      13.49   1   3   
  7 Norat, Kamron                Foundation A           13.65      13.92   1   2   
  8 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep           14.22      13.99   2   1   
  9 Tallis, Parker               Foundation A           13.72      14.09   1 
 10 Gobel, Jake                  Trinity Prep           13.73      14.43   2 
 11 vihlen, Alex                 Lake Mary Pr           15.20      15.13   2 
 12 green, David                 Lake Mary Pr           15.20      15.70   2 
 13 Shaddeau, Zac                Foundation A                      15.86   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Mia                 First Academ         6:06.66    6:16.05   10   
  2 Driscoll, Elizabeth          Trinity Prep         6:37.69    6:54.76    8   
  3 Dickinson, Amelia            First Academ         6:27.03    7:05.07    6   
  4 Murray, Vanessa              First Academ         6:33.00    7:24.80    5   
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation A         5:40.58    5:48.12   10   
  2 Clendenin, Charlie           The Christ S         5:44.78    5:54.18    8   
  3 Araujo, David                First Academ         6:19.00    5:57.90    6   
  4 Carpenter, Nick              Trinity Prep         5:58.11    6:06.18    5   
  5 Hill, Jeffrey                Trinity Prep         5:56.69    6:07.31    4   
  6 Mayberry, Cole               First Academ         6:17.77    6:15.05    3   
  7 Gullikson, Cole              The Christ S         6:23.56    6:19.97    2   
  8 St. John, Casey              First Academ         6:09.17    6:25.82    1   
  9 Garver, Jay                  Foundation A         6:12.25    6:38.93  
 10 Harris, Justin               First Academ         6:15.46    6:43.27  
 11 Place, Easton                Trinity Prep                    6:59.81  
 12 Morris, Jack                 Foundation A         6:05.37    7:02.18  
 13 Woodruff, Grant              Trinity Prep         6:58.45    7:17.26  
 14 Elliston, Benjamin           Foundation A         6:52.88    7:21.63  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Christ School  'A'                            1:01.89    1:01.34   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                        57.24   x1:01.40  
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                           1:02.96    1:01.66    8   
  4 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   52.13    1:02.77    6   
  5 Trinity Prep  'B'                                   52.13   x1:06.38  
  6 The Christ School  'B'                            1:01.89   x1:09.69  
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        55.24         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        45.18      50.60   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   45.22      50.91    8   
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                             45.32      56.33    6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'B'                                   45.22   x1:00.69  
  5 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                        48.18   x1:01.05  
  6 Foundation Academy  'B'                             45.32   x1:02.52  
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                          1:04.12    5   
  8 The Christ School  'A'                              59.83    1:11.31    4   
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giles, McKenzie              First Academ         1:07.00    1:06.81   1  10   
  2 Albright, Lucy               Trinity Prep         1:09.95    1:08.78   1   8   
  3 Negrete, Kennedy             First Academ         1:10.92    1:10.17   1   6   
  4 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S         1:13.31    1:11.27   1   5   
  5 Wortham, Reagan              First Academ         1:08.00    1:12.93   1   4   
  6 Schroeder, Grace             Foundation A         1:12.86    1:15.63   1   3   
  7 Pierre, Nyla                 First Academ         1:15.24    1:16.92   1   2   
  8 Davey, Emma                  Trinity Prep         1:18.13    1:17.00   2   1   
  9 Haberland, Nikki             Trinity Prep         1:25.04    1:23.25   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaylen             First Academ           59.00      58.72   1  10   
  2 Garcia, Kevin                Trinity Prep         1:05.27    1:03.45   1   8   
  3 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A         1:07.16    1:04.74   1   6   
  4 Cook, Owen                   Trinity Prep         1:04.05    1:04.84   1   5   
  5 Bigney, Justin               Trinity Prep         1:09.48    1:06.14   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Kyle                First Academ         1:06.91    1:06.69   2   3   
  7 Lyu, Kevin                   Foundation A         1:12.73    1:08.09   2   2   
  8 Cherry, Alex                 Trinity Prep         1:13.71    1:17.59   2   1   
  9 Bower, Bowman                Foundation A         1:18.41    1:18.03   2 
 10 Perea, Jaden                 Foundation A         1:20.23    1:21.80   2 
 11 McCauley, Jackson            Lake Mary Pr         1:24.28    1:24.26   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Formella, Carrie             The Christ S         2:40.46    2:53.66   10   
  2 Stein, Jj                    Trinity Prep         3:01.25    3:02.54    8   
  3 Schroeder, Grace             Foundation A         3:04.71    3:08.47    6   
  4 Albright, Lucy               Trinity Prep         2:48.75    3:14.20    5   
  5 Dickinson, Amelia            First Academ         3:01.58    3:14.23    4   
  6 Murray, Vanessa              First Academ         3:05.76    3:17.31    3   
  7 Millar, Emma                 First Academ         3:14.31    3:23.78    2   
  8 Davey, Emma                  Trinity Prep         3:15.50    3:26.89    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, David               Trinity Prep         2:17.06    2:18.91   10   
  2 Harris, Justin               First Academ         2:27.30    2:26.97    8   
  3 DiLena, Jacob                Foundation A         2:33.43    2:32.60    6   
  4 Cicilioni, Orlando           Trinity Prep         2:35.46    2:37.32    5   
  5 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ         2:28.00    2:40.65    4   
  6 Whitaker, Caleb              First Academ         2:47.00    2:41.86    3   
  7 George, Jimmy                Foundation A         2:37.89    2:42.56    2   
  8 St. John, Parker             First Academ         2:40.98    2:43.32    1   
  9 Davis, Justin                Trinity Prep         2:58.35    2:46.03  
 10 Gullikson, Cole              The Christ S         3:02.10    3:14.47  
 11 Neumann, Andrew              The Christ S         3:04.64    3:14.57  
 12 Van Gelder, Karl             The Christ S         3:07.54    3:15.25  
 13 Elliston, Benjamin           Foundation A         3:12.14    3:22.49  
 14 Morris, Jack                 Foundation A         3:09.74    3:44.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Nicole               Lake Mary Pr           32.91      29.70   1  10   
  2 McNulty, Megan               First Academ           30.95      30.63   1   8   
  3 McKissock, Elli              First Academ           30.99      31.76   1   6   
  4 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A           32.02      32.08   1   5   
  5 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr           35.00      32.57   2   4   
  6 tesoriero, Tristany          Lake Mary Pr           33.00      32.63   1   3   
  7 Bryan, Ava                   Trinity Prep           31.84      32.68   1   2   
  8 Oden, Sydney                 First Academ           33.78      32.90   2   1   
  9 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A           34.38      34.27   2 
 10 Arney, Cecilia               Trinity Prep           33.96      34.49   2 
 11 Ubaghs, Charlotte            Lake Mary Pr           33.00      34.83   1 
 12 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S           35.20      36.46   2 
 13 Haberland, Nikki             Trinity Prep           36.38      37.01   3 
 14 Harris, Piper                Trinity Prep           33.65      37.23   2 
 15 Herlong, Anna                The Christ S           36.83      37.62   3 
 16 White, Jamie                 The Christ S           34.85      37.84   2 
 17 Byer, Arielle                Foundation A           35.05      39.26   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Jalen             First Academ                      26.56   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A           26.82      27.27   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep           28.97      27.35   1   6   
  4 Garcia, Kevin                Trinity Prep           28.07      28.61   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Kyle                First Academ           27.00      28.73   1   4   
  6 Gobel, Jake                  Trinity Prep           28.41      28.81   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Marseille            First Academ           26.80      29.15   1   2   
  8 Manoogian, Vahakn            Lake Mary Pr           35.52      30.20   2   1   
  9 Lemieux-Bott, Michael        Foundation A           29.80      30.94   2 
 10 hurn, Reilly                 Lake Mary Pr           35.85      31.65   2 
 11 Nepple, Tyler                Trinity Prep                      33.89   2 
 12 Bower, Bowman                Foundation A           33.69      34.63   2 
 13 leckner, Maxim               Lake Mary Pr           37.22      35.36   3 
 14 Perea, Jaden                 Foundation A           34.60      36.17   2 
 15 McCauley, Jackson            Lake Mary Pr           37.20      38.79   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:45.14    5:01.94   10   
  2 The Christ School  'A'                            4:57.45    5:08.82    8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:24.96    5:26.15    6   
  4 First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                      5:03.14   x6:00.97  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:33.25    4:10.17   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:43.39    4:23.26    8   
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                           4:06.69    4:41.18    6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'B'                                 3:43.39   x5:21.34  
  5 The Christ School  'A'                            5:06.32    5:41.89    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    127.50     2) Trinity Prep               98   
    3) The Christ School           89.50     4) Lake Mary Prep             54   
    5) Foundation Academy          42                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    162.50     2) Trinity Prep              142.50
    3) Foundation Academy          98        4) The Christ School          24   
    5) Lake Mary Prep              15                                           

MF-Athletic