SJRAC Championship @ Nease 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/30/2016 10:28 PM
                        SJRAC Championship - 3/30/2016                         
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                   Nease HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 18-05  3/28/2012   Ajanai Edwards, St. Augustine HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knox, Maxine              12 Orange Park         15-05.25   16-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dorisca, Kyla             12 Nease HS            16-09.00   16-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        16-11.00   15-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         15-07.25   15-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park         15-04.00   15-05.00   NWI   4    15-05
  6 Arnold, Samantha          11 Nease HS            15-06.00  J15-05.00   NWI   3    14-06.75
  7 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai        15-07.75   15-04.25   NWI   2   
  8 Lewis, Kayonna            12 Fleming Isla        16-08.00   15-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Adriano, Lillian          11 Orange Park         15-08.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 10 Paolini, Alexis           11 Fleming Isla        13-08.00   14-01.50   NWI 
 11 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai        15-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 12 Whetstone, Allison        10 Fleming Isla                   13-10.50   NWI 
 13 Girard, Alyssa            11 Bartram Trai        14-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 14 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS            15-04.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 15 Surgeoner, Emily          12 Fleming Isla                   13-08.00   NWI 
 16 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS            14-05.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 22-09  3/27/2008   Deron Talley, Orange Park HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        21-02.00   20-07.50   NWI  10    20-05.5
  2 Pressley, Kavin           12 Palatka HS          19-08.75  J20-07.50   NWI   8    19-10
  3 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin        19-00.00   20-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H        20-01.00   19-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Williams, Treyvon          9 Palatka HS          20-05.75   19-07.00   NWI   4    19-05.5
  6 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H        18-08.00  J19-07.00   NWI   3    18-05.5
  7 Reid, Hakeem              12 Fleming Isla        19-05.00   19-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Baird, Brenden            12 St. Augustin        19-06.00   18-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dumas, Chamar             10 Palatka HS          19-04.00   18-06.50   NWI 
 10 Remos, Jerry               9 St. Augustin        18-04.75   18-06.00   NWI 
 11 Storey, Matrell           12 St. Augustin        20-01.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 12 Williams, Jaelin          10 Bartram Trai        17-11.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 13 Galbraith, Austin         11 Bartram Trai        18-08.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 14 Jones, Devin              11 Orange Park                    16-10.00   NWI 
 15 Givens, Camden            10 Matanzas HS         17-00.00   16-06.50   NWI 
 16 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H        18-11.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 17 Buchanan, Troy            12 Matanzas HS         18-00.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 37-10  3/26/2007   Tomika Story, Ridgeview HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kayonna            12 Fleming Isla        34-06.00   33-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         31-11.00   32-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Oxendine, Anaya           11 St. Augustin        29-10.50   32-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Arnold, Samantha          11 Nease HS            32-08.00   32-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park         30-10.00   31-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Diallo, Autumn            10 Bartram Trai        30-09.00   31-05.50   NWI   3   
  7 Paolini, Alexis           11 Fleming Isla        32-02.00   30-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Del Castillo, Ashley      12 Matanzas HS         27-08.00   29-02.25   NWI   1   
  9 Weaver, Samantha          11 Bartram Trai        30-09.75   29-00.00   NWI 
 10 Girard, Alyssa            11 Bartram Trai        27-10.00   28-06.00   NWI 
 11 Bastan, Madison           11 Matanzas HS         29-02.00   28-03.50   NWI 
 -- Knox, Maxine              12 Orange Park         31-01.50         ND   NWI 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 45-03  4/6/2006    Joseph Everett, Ridgeview HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai        45-05.75   43-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H        45-04.00   42-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin        41-08.25   41-10.50   NWI   6   
  4 Cooksey, Jon              12 Bartram Trai        41-00.50   40-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Harris, Lonell            10 St. Augustin        38-06.00   39-06.75   NWI   4   
  6 Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park         40-05.00   39-04.75   NWI   3   
  7 Coggeshall, Sean          11 Bartram Trai        37-08.00   38-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lookadoo, Daniel          11 Palatka HS          39-00.50   38-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Ciment, Jean Marie        11 St. Augustin        38-03.50   37-10.50   NWI 
 10 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park         39-02.00   36-11.25   NWI 
 10 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H        39-02.00   36-11.25   NWI 
 12 Givens, Camden            10 Matanzas HS         35-00.00   36-10.00   NWI 
 13 Paul, Mikiya              12 Bartram Trai        38-00.00   36-08.25   NWI 
 14 Hargrett, Donovan         11 Orange Park                    35-10.00   NWI 
 15 Carroll, Michael          11 Middleburg H        37-01.00   35-07.75   NWI 
 16 Williams, Colby           11 Palatka HS          35-02.25   35-06.50   NWI 
 17 Smith, Rakesh             11 Middleburg H        36-11.00   34-10.25   NWI 
 18 Hines, Ja Quan            12 Palatka HS          36-06.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 -- Reid, Hakeem              12 Fleming Isla        42-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Miley, Jacob               9 Matanzas HS         35-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 39-08  4/3/2014    Angelica Greene, Fleming Island HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Chloe             12 St. Augustin        35-01.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Quixley, Alyssa           12 St. Augustin        37-00.00   33-03.75    8   
  3 Watson, Valesha           12 Fleming Isla        33-08.00   32-10.00    6   
  4 Wildes, Taylor            11 Bartram Trai        30-07.00   32-03.25    5   
  5 Mack, Shakarri            12 Orange Park         34-00.00   31-07.00    4   
  6 Brown, Samantha           12 Matanzas HS         29-04.00   30-07.75    3   
  7 Basden, Destiny            9 Orange Park         28-02.00   30-00.00    2   
  8 Melton, Jar'Tiyona         9 Palatka HS          34-02.75   29-10.50    1   
  9 Shook, Cierra             12 Fleming Isla        31-01.00   29-02.75  
 10 Robertson, Abrielle       11 Palatka HS          30-08.00   29-00.00  
 11 Toms, Mary Lynn           11 Nease HS            29-07.50   28-09.00  
 12 Thompson, Porsha          10 Orange Park         14-02.75   28-08.50  
 13 Humphreys, Sarah          11 Bartram Trai        29-03.50   26-08.00  
 14 Carter, Peyton             9 Nease HS            27-00.00   26-01.00  
 15 Paul, Kaitlyn             12 Fleming Isla        30-07.00   25-07.50  
 16 Ruemmeley, Gianni         12 Orange Park         28-04.00   25-03.50  
 16 Novatasky, Paige          10 Middleburg H        29-03.50   25-03.50  
 18 Spray, Molly               9 St. Augustin        24-05.00   25-02.00  
 19 Peppard, Dakota           11 Middleburg H        26-10.50   25-00.00  
 20 Jones, Kira               12 Nease HS            26-09.50   23-05.75  
 21 Jones, Dea'jah            11 St. Augustin        23-03.50   23-00.00  
 22 Bellamy, Deja             11 Palatka HS          23-04.00   22-01.25  
 23 Paul, Alexus              11 Fleming Isla        23-00.00   22-00.00  
 24 Renckert, Madison          9 Middleburg H                   19-07.50  
 25 O'Mahoney, Margaret       10 Matanzas HS         20-05.00   19-04.75  
 26 Roberts, Keandra           9 Bartram Trai        23-08.00   18-09.00  
 27 Bower, Caitlin            11 Matanzas HS         18-08.25   16-07.75  
 28 Foster, makayla           10 Palatka HS          16-03.00   15-11.00  
 -- Weis, Allyson             12 Nease HS            34-03.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 56-05.50  3/23/2010   Demetra Baker, Orange Park HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Eron              12 Palatka HS          56-08.00   55-00.50   10   
  2 Broyles, John             12 Fleming Isla        50-05.50   47-03.75    8   
  3 Keller, Brady             12 Bartram Trai        47-01.00   46-11.50    6   
  4 Cecil, Brad               10 Bartram Trai        45-08.50   45-02.50    5   
  5 Mast, Paul                12 Palatka HS          44-05.00   45-00.75    4   
  6 Kubiet, Nick              11 Matanzas HS         44-07.50   44-02.50    3   
  7 Bizzell, Shawn            11 Orange Park         42-02.50   43-00.00    2   
  8 Watson, Vashon            11 Fleming Isla        44-06.50   41-06.25    1   
  9 Sheptock, Tristen         10 Bartram Trai        43-04.50   39-11.50  
 10 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS            40-07.75   37-10.25  
 11 Sweat, Camden              9 Palatka HS          41-02.00   37-08.75  
 12 Siliac, Zachary           12 Orange Park         39-06.50   37-06.25  
 13 Harden, Alec              12 St. Augustin        37-08.00   37-03.00  
 14 Wagner, Zachary           10 Matanzas HS         37-05.50   36-10.75  
 15 Slack, Austin             11 Fleming Isla        36-11.00   36-08.00  
 16 Milite, Colin              9 Bartram Trai        35-10.75   36-06.75  
 17 Mezera, Alex              12 Orange Park         39-07.50   36-01.00  
 18 Alex, Barfield            10 Middleburg H        39-00.00   34-09.50  
 19 Harris, Russell           11 Nease HS            34-07.00   34-04.50  
 20 Leonard, Daniel           10 Matanzas HS         34-01.00   33-09.75  
 21 Parker, NaDarrius         11 Palatka HS          30-11.50   32-09.00  
 22 Meadows, Mason            11 Nease HS            32-07.00   32-05.00  
 23 Sattar, Bailey            11 Matanzas HS         35-09.50   32-00.75  
 24 Jones, Thaddeus           11 Orange Park         31-10.25   31-04.50  
 25 Izzo, Matt                12 St. Augustin        33-08.25   30-05.25  
 26 Parker, Josh              11 Nease HS            34-06.00   30-02.00  
 27 O'Conner, Chris            9 St. Augustin        29-06.00   27-10.00  
 28 Jean-Pierre, Ronald       12 Middleburg H        33-04.50   27-05.25  
 -- Page, Kaiden              12 Fleming Isla        43-07.50         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 119-11  4/3/2014    Angel Alston, Fleming Island HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watson, Valesha           12 Fleming Isla          114-09     111-11   10   
  2 Mitchell, Emily           11 Nease HS               94-07     102-04    8   
  3 Peppard, Dakota           11 Middleburg H           93-08     100-04    6   
  4 Novatasky, Paige          10 Middleburg H          104-06      99-01    5   
  5 Brown, Samantha           12 Matanzas HS         89-04.25      98-00    4   
  6 Melton, Jar'Tiyona         9 Palatka HS             74-07      92-10    3   
  7 Greene, Chloe             12 St. Augustin           94-03      88-09    2   
  8 Basden, Destiny            9 Orange Park            93-10      88-00    1   
  9 Robertson, Abrielle       11 Palatka HS             96-05      86-08  
 10 Ferguson, Gena            12 Nease HS               85-04      84-05  
 10 Paul, Kaitlyn             12 Fleming Isla        92-00.50      84-05  
 12 Shook, Cierra             12 Fleming Isla           89-07      83-09  
 13 May, Camilla               9 Fleming Isla        85-07.50      83-01  
 14 Humphreys, Sarah          11 Bartram Trai           79-02      74-10  
 15 Spray, Molly               9 St. Augustin           81-04      74-08  
 16 Wildes, Taylor            11 Bartram Trai           76-06      71-11  
 17 Albers, Julia             10 Nease HS               69-08      67-05  
 18 Renckert, Madison          9 Middleburg H           55-06      62-02  
 19 Bower, Caitlin            11 Matanzas HS            52-06      52-04  
 20 Locke, Kristine           12 Orange Park            57-09      52-00  
 21 O'Mahoney, Margaret       10 Matanzas HS            46-11      51-11  
 22 Smith, Allison            11 Bartram Trai        52-03.50      47-08  
 23 Bellamy, Deja             11 Palatka HS                        47-07  
 24 Homen, Gabriela            9 Matanzas HS         45-01.75      46-11  
 25 Foster, makayla           10 Palatka HS          50-00.50      46-03  
 -- Brown, Emily              11 Bartram Trai           58-06         ND  
 -- Watkins, Gabby            12 Nease HS               64-07         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 173-06  3/20/2013   Trevor Kintyhtt, Orange Park HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Eron              12 Palatka HS            182-00     195-00$  10   
  2 Harris, Micah             12 Palatka HS            118-02     133-01    8   
  3 Speziale, Dawson          11 Bartram Trai        34-05.50     132-01    6   
  4 Amell, John               10 Bartram Trai          114-03     128-00    5   
  5 Sheffer, Zach             10 Nease HS              105-00     126-10    4   
  6 Siliac, Zachary           12 Orange Park           106-07     121-08    3   
  7 Cooksey, Luke             11 Bartram Trai          112-02     116-02    2   
  8 James, Jerel              11 St. Augustin          106-03     109-08    1   
  9 Harden, Alec              12 St. Augustin          120-01     108-02  
 10 Davis, Mack               10 Nease HS               98-08     104-11  
 11 Jean-Pierre, Ronald       12 Middleburg H          110-05     103-08  
 12 Loreto, Guilio            12 Fleming Isla           98-03     102-00  
 13 Howell, Dylan             12 Matanzas HS            99-01      94-04  
 14 Alex, Barfield            10 Middleburg H          115-10      93-05  
 15 Leonard, Daniel           10 Matanzas HS            90-00      93-04  
 16 Thomas, Kurt              11 Fleming Isla          105-08      91-01  
 17 Sweat, Camden              9 Palatka HS             97-03      91-00  
 18 Deisch, Alan              10 Bartram Trai          101-04      89-09  
 19 Torres, Jacob             12 Fleming Isla           99-03      88-07  
 20 Jones, Thaddeus           11 Orange Park           102-10      86-03  
 21 Slack, Austin             11 Fleming Isla           98-02      80-00  
 22 Newsholme, Matt           11 Matanzas HS         83-10.50      79-10  
 23 Blackford, Justin         11 Nease HS               80-02      77-01  
 24 Hunt, Jacob               10 Nease HS               85-08      73-03  
 25 Logue, Alex               11 Matanzas HS            95-02      72-00  
 26 Taylor, Daniel            10 Orange Park            53-00      48-05  
 -- Mezera, Alex              12 Orange Park           122-08       FOUL  
 -- Mast, Paul                12 Palatka HS            125-08       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $  5-04  3/27/2008   Sophia Abenchuchan, Pedro Menendez HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dorisca, Kyla             12 Nease HS             5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H         4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Knox, Maxine              12 Orange Park          4-10.00    4-04.00    6   
 -- Burton, Sophiee            9 St. Augustin         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Kayonna            12 Fleming Isla         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $  6-08  4/6/2006    Dalton Atkins, Middleburg HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Micah             12 Palatka HS           5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Quiett, Bryce              9 Middleburg H         5-08.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Pressley, Kavin           12 Palatka HS           5-08.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Reid, Hakeem              12 Fleming Isla         6-00.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Aaron, Kendrick           12 Palatka HS           5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 Grier, Mitchell           11 Bartram Trai         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Ferendo, Nick             10 Fleming Isla         5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Oliver, Matt              10 Middleburg H         5-06.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Hargrett, Donovan         11 Orange Park                     5-04.00  
  9 Lee, Darius               12 St. Augustin         5-07.00    5-04.00  
 12 Bias, Jacob               11 Bartram Trai         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 12 Hughes, John              10 Nease HS             4-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Bogle, Gabriel            10 Matanzas HS                          NH  
 -- Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 10-06  4/1/2015    Savannah Drummonds, Matamzas HS             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H        11-04.00   11-00.00$  10   
  2 Bastan, Madison           11 Matanzas HS          7-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin         6-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Weaver, Samantha          11 Bartram Trai         7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Danielle        10 Matanzas HS          7-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Martyn, Sarah             10 Nease HS             6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 -- Loppi, Arianna            10 Matanzas HS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Goodman, Kyana            12 St. Augustin         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 13-00  4/6/2011    Kevin White, St. Augustine HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Subers, Jay               12 Matanzas HS         11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Hidalgo, Eddie            12 Matanzas HS         13-04.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Ramirez, Daniel           11 Matanzas HS         12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Oliver, Matt              10 Middleburg H        10-06.00   10-06.00    4.50
  4 Mago, Aaron               11 Nease HS            12-00.00   10-06.00    4.50
  6 Shaffer, Thomas           11 Bartram Trai        11-06.00  J10-06.00    3   
  7 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS            11-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Farmer, Elijah            11 Matanzas HS          9-00.00    8-06.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 9:57.51  4/1/2015    , Nease HS                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nease HS  'A'                                               10:13.15   10   
  2 Fleming Island HS  'A'                           10:27.17   10:23.77    8   
  3 St. Augustine HS  'A'                            10:48.41   10:30.35    6   
  4 Matanzas HS  'A'                                 10:56.45   10:38.44    5   
  5 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                            11:13.95   11:30.53    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 8:01.13  3/31/2009   , Orange Park HS                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            8:15.35    8:16.04   10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             8:36.74    8:28.12    8   
  3 Palatka HS  'A'                                   8:32.22    8:40.81    6   
  4 Nease HS  'A'                                     9:11.88    8:47.93    5   
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  9:18.98    8:54.04    4   
  6 Orange Park HS  'A'                              10:20.72    8:58.10    3   
  7 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             9:10.39    9:26.49    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 14.75  4/1/2015    Te'Aira Singleton, Bartram Trail HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               17.33      16.94Q  1.0  2 
  2 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park            16.89      17.23Q  2.2  1 
  3 Williamson, Summer        12 Fleming Isla           17.33      17.20q  1.0  2 
  4 Dames, Amber              11 St. Augustin           17.38      17.34q  2.2  1 
  5 Henry, Krysta              9 Nease HS               17.72      17.80q  2.2  1 
  6 Del Castillo, Ashley      12 Matanzas HS            18.59      18.61q  1.0  2 
  7 Goodman, Kyana            12 St. Augustin           18.77      18.86q  2.2  1 
  8 Howard, Kaitlyn           12 Middleburg H           18.89      19.12q  2.2  1 
  9 Girard, Alyssa            11 Bartram Trai           19.43      19.24   1.0  2 
 10 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS               18.44      19.28   1.0  2 
 11 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS               19.84      19.64   1.0  2 
 12 Velazquez, Yoliana         9 Middleburg H           20.46      20.09   2.2  1 
 13 Simon, Sara               11 Matanzas HS            21.43      20.59   2.2  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 14.75  4/1/2015    Te'Aira Singleton, Bartram Trail HS         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               16.94      16.58   2.4  10   
  2 Berlin, Katherine         11 Orange Park            17.23      16.96   2.4   8   
  3 Williamson, Summer        12 Fleming Isla           17.20      17.08   2.4   6   
  4 Henry, Krysta              9 Nease HS               17.80      17.49   2.4   5   
  5 Dames, Amber              11 St. Augustin           17.34      17.60   2.4   4   
  6 Del Castillo, Ashley      12 Matanzas HS            18.61      18.22   2.4   3   
  7 Goodman, Kyana            12 St. Augustin           18.86      18.26   2.4   2   
  8 Howard, Kaitlyn           12 Middleburg H           19.12      18.97   2.4   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 14.17  4/7/2005    David Barnhill, Bartram Trail HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           14.96      14.97Q  1.5  1 
  2 Lookadoo, Daniel          11 Palatka HS             16.04      15.59Q  1.9  3 
  3 Larson, Luc               11 Fleming Isla           16.30      16.00Q  0.6  2 
  4 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               16.21      16.08q  1.9  3 
  5 Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai           16.45      16.25q  1.5  1 
  6 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai           17.45      16.69q  1.9  3 
  7 Williams, Colby           11 Palatka HS             17.72      17.01q  1.5  1 
  8 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           16.93      17.06q  1.5  1 
  9 Felder, Michael           12 Nease HS               17.33      17.23   0.6  2 
 10 Elkins, Christian         12 Fleming Isla           17.46      17.71   1.9  3 
 11 Vickers, Mark             11 Orange Park                       18.03   0.6  2 
 12 Gatewood, Dominick        10 Bartram Trai           17.69      18.14   0.6  2 
 13 Gordon, Derrick           11 Palatka HS             18.49      19.03   1.5  1 
 14 Coulter, Kaden            10 Nease HS               19.92      19.40   1.9  3 
 15 Lavon, Mathew             10 Orange Park                       19.81   1.9  3 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 14.17  4/7/2005    David Barnhill, Bartram Trail HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           14.97      14.94   2.9  10   
  2 Lookadoo, Daniel          11 Palatka HS             15.59      15.43   2.9   8   
  3 Larson, Luc               11 Fleming Isla           16.00      15.71   2.9   6   
  4 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               16.08      16.05   2.9   5   
  5 Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai           16.25      16.10   2.9   4   
  6 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           17.06      16.47   2.9   3   
  7 Hagans, Corbein           10 Bartram Trai           16.69      16.63   2.9   2   
  8 Williams, Colby           11 Palatka HS             17.01      16.80   2.9   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 12.19  4/6/2011    Bria Goodson, Orange Park HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           11 Palatka HS             11.57    $ 11.77Q  0.6  1 
  2 Poole, Tazarryia           9 Palatka HS             12.45      12.40Q  0.7  4 
  3 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           12.58      12.65Q  0.2  3 
  4 Loferski, Kit             12 Bartram Trai           12.26      12.69Q -2.3  2 
  5 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.37      12.43q  0.7  4 
  6 Fuller, Breanne           10 Matanzas HS            12.83      12.61q  0.6  1 
  7 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           12.67      12.99q -2.3  2 
  8 Rasher, Kari              11 Palatka HS             13.05      13.01q -2.3  2 
  9 Hendrieth, Jaelyn         11 Palatka HS             12.33      13.07   0.2  3 
 10 Brown, Britney             9 Matanzas HS            13.40      13.15   0.7  4 
 11 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               13.10      13.29   0.2  3 
 12 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H           13.71      13.38   0.6  1 
 13 Clark, Lakevia            10 St. Augustin           13.45      13.56   0.2  3 
 14 Harrington, Karah         12 Bartram Trai           13.38      13.63   0.7  4 
 15 Adams, Brittany           11 Fleming Isla           13.75      13.72   0.6  1 
 16 Morris, Jasmine            9 Fleming Isla           13.47      13.79  -2.3  2 
 17 Nelson, Hailey            11 Fleming Isla           14.05      13.91   0.7  4 
 18 Smith, Chloe              10 Nease HS               13.84      14.07  -2.3  2 
 19 Moody, Kendra             11 Fleming Isla           14.12      14.29   0.2  3 
 20 Cobbs, Destini            11 Nease HS               14.41      14.37   0.6  1 
 21 Dames, Amie               11 St. Augustin           13.92      14.83   0.2  3 
 22 Bryant, Shadija            9 Orange Park            15.35      15.15  -2.3  2 
 -- Daughtry, Alicia           9 Matanzas HS            17.15         FS   0.2  3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 12.19  4/6/2011    Bria Goodson, Orange Park HS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           11 Palatka HS             11.77      11.72$  0.2  10   
  2 Childs, Candice           12 Orange Park            12.43      12.42   0.2   8   
  3 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           12.65      12.43   0.2   6   
  4 Loferski, Kit             12 Bartram Trai           12.69      12.48   0.2   5   
  5 Poole, Tazarryia           9 Palatka HS             12.40      12.49   0.2   4   
  6 Fuller, Breanne           10 Matanzas HS            12.61      12.56   0.2   3   
  7 Rasher, Kari              11 Palatka HS             13.01      12.84   0.2   2   
  8 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           12.99      13.04   0.2   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 10.60  3/20/2013   Ceolamar Ways, Nease HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           10.84      10.95Q  1.3  2 
  2 Simmons, Steven           11 Palatka HS             10.68      11.03Q  0.8  1 
  3 Evans, Dontaevone         12 Palatka HS             11.17      11.16Q  0.3  4 
  3 Williams, Treyvon          9 Palatka HS             11.27      11.16Q  1.6  3 
  5 Bolden, Isaiah            10 Bartram Trai           11.03      11.24q  1.6  3 
  6 Aaron, Kendrick           12 Palatka HS             11.30      11.26q  1.3  2 
  7 McCaskill, Anfernee       10 Fleming Isla           11.35      11.28q  0.8  1 
  8 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           11.25      11.30q  0.3  4 
  9 Harvin, Chandler          11 Bartram Trai           11.38      11.39   0.3  4 
 10 Newman, Lorenzo           12 Fleming Isla           11.36      11.48   1.3  2 
 11 Antoine, Keendrick        11 Matanzas HS            11.55      11.52   1.3  2 
 12 Walker, Isaiah            10 Fleming Isla           11.66      11.67   0.8  1 
 13 Baird, Brenden            12 St. Augustin           11.55      11.70   1.6  3 
 13 Polite, Nikolas           12 Matanzas HS            11.48      11.70   0.3  4 
 15 Buchanan, Troy            12 Matanzas HS            11.38      11.75   1.6  3 
 15 Wagner, Mackenzy          11 Matanzas HS            11.58      11.75   0.8  1 
 17 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS               11.89      11.85   1.6  3 
 18 Dean, Kevin               11 Fleming Isla           11.84      11.88   0.3  4 
 19 Fletcher, Giovanni        10 Nease HS               11.80      11.89   1.6  3 
 20 Jones, Devin              11 Orange Park            11.66      12.03   1.3  2 
 21 Remos, Jerry               9 St. Augustin           12.03      12.28   0.8  1 
 22 Storey, Matrell           12 St. Augustin           12.11      12.32   0.8  1 
 23 Smith, Ricky              10 Nease HS               12.80      12.55   1.6  3 
 24 McMillan, Luke            11 Middleburg H           12.43      12.73   1.3  2 
 25 Crim, Alexander            9 Nease HS               11.80      12.81   0.3  4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 10.60  3/20/2013   Ceolamar Ways, Nease HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Steven           11 Palatka HS             11.03      10.80  +0.0  10   
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           10.95      10.95  +0.0   8   
  3 Evans, Dontaevone         12 Palatka HS             11.16      11.11  +0.0   6   
  4 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           11.30      11.17  +0.0   5   
  5 Williams, Treyvon          9 Palatka HS             11.16      11.25  +0.0   4   
  6 McCaskill, Anfernee       10 Fleming Isla           11.28      11.26  +0.0   3   
  7 Aaron, Kendrick           12 Palatka HS             11.26      11.38  +0.0   2   
  8 Bolden, Isaiah            10 Bartram Trai           11.24      11.45  +0.0   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 5:09.76  3/20/2013   Sarah Heisner, Creekside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin         5:05.94    5:27.29   10   
  2 Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai         5:22.16    5:35.79    8   
  3 Potts, Katie              12 Nease HS                        5:37.32    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Isabella       11 Matanzas HS          5:42.86    5:47.69    5   
  5 Klaus, Rose               11 St. Augustin         5:52.78    5:54.01    4   
  6 Hoban, Gabbie              9 Bartram Trai         5:58.37    5:56.16    3   
  7 Cuthbert, Grace           11 Fleming Isla         5:50.08    5:58.52    2   
  8 Peterson, Michaela        11 St. Augustin         5:39.71    6:05.82    1   
  9 Felment, Mackienze        11 Nease HS                        6:09.85  
 10 Eastwood, Kamerlynn       11 Middleburg H         6:24.77    6:12.84  
 11 James, Jessica            12 St. Augustin         5:55.95    6:14.63  
 12 McCarty, Marisa           12 Bartram Trai         6:00.81    6:18.88  
 13 Kinchen, Abigail           9 Bartram Trai         5:54.14    6:20.62  
 14 Quintero, Claudia         12 Middleburg H         6:12.36    6:24.84  
 15 Cubbedge, Rosie           10 Fleming Isla         6:38.00    6:25.86  
 16 Laird, Jillian            12 Fleming Isla         6:39.78    6:37.53  
 17 Givens, Lorien             9 Matanzas HS          7:07.72    6:38.11  
 18 Conville, Kali            10 Matanzas HS          6:35.22    6:38.82  
 19 Nelson, Sydney            10 Fleming Isla         6:33.94    6:44.31  
 20 Holguin, Maribel           9 Middleburg H         6:54.72    6:46.35  
 21 Bentley, Loren            10 Matanzas HS          6:34.83    7:16.46  
 22 Dampier, Michelle         12 Palatka HS           6:46.29    7:28.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 4:21.65  3/23/2010   Jimmy Clark, Creekside HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neeley, Matt              11 Bartram Trai         4:29.81    4:36.45   10   
  2 Bubar, Jordan             12 Bartram Trai         4:33.43    4:36.81    8   
  3 Maxwell, Robert           12 Bartram Trai         4:48.74    4:42.81    6   
  4 Snyder, Peyton            11 Palatka HS           4:40.86    4:43.17    5   
  5 Pearson, Nathan           11 St. Augustin         4:47.84    4:45.83    4   
  6 Johnson, Ricky            12 Nease HS             4:46.00    4:48.78    3   
  7 Woodruff, Parker           9 St. Augustin         4:49.21    4:49.13    2   
  8 Boyd, Connor              12 Fleming Isla         4:47.93    4:49.80    1   
  9 Bear, John                 9 Orange Park          4:54.36    4:53.37  
 10 Irish, Connor             12 Bartram Trai         4:49.68    4:58.62  
 11 Moore, Casey              12 Fleming Isla         5:05.25    5:03.20  
 12 Kroul, Kaleb              12 St. Augustin         4:57.31    5:04.89  
 13 Colaluca, Mathew          12 Matanzas HS          5:16.31    5:06.84  
 14 Nimitz, Keith             11 Fleming Isla         5:09.52    5:08.54  
 15 Terry, Samuel             10 Fleming Isla         5:06.47    5:10.00  
 16 Hunter, Gregorio          12 Matanzas HS          5:23.27    5:17.68  
 17 Rose, Preston              9 Nease HS             5:03.43    5:20.37  
 18 Shivers, Day'tawn         11 Palatka HS           5:07.10    5:20.97  
 19 Snyder, Blaine             9 Palatka HS           5:04.26    5:26.52  
 20 Coleman, Sabian           10 Middleburg H         5:33.20    5:34.87  
 21 Hudson, Nicholas          11 Nease HS             5:15.97    5:37.83  
 22 Spivey, Jarod              9 Orange Park          5:33.25    5:37.91  
 23 Lam, William               9 Matanzas HS          5:45.00    5:40.60  
 24 Kerr, Travis              12 Middleburg H         5:31.94    5:42.48  
 25 Tanner, Israel            10 Matanzas HS          5:43.22    5:43.47  
 26 Leary, Andrew              9 Palatka HS                      5:47.01  
 27 Stewart, Chandler         10 Middleburg H         6:05.37    6:01.83  
 28 Denfeld, Edmund           12 Orange Park                     6:07.82  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 50.09  4/1/2015    , Nease HS                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palatka HS  'A'                                     48.16      48.19$  10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               48.81      50.67    8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              51.19      51.20    6   
  4 Orange Park HS  'A'                                 50.57      51.46    5   
  5 Nease HS  'A'                                       52.86      53.05    4   
  6 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    52.95      53.60    3   
  7 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               52.45      55.47    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 42.65  3/23/2010   , Fleming Island HS                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palatka HS  'A'                                     42.01      42.00$  10   
  2 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                               42.99      42.62$   8   
  3 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              43.89      42.99    6   
  4 Matanzas HS  'A'                                    44.15      45.04    5   
  5 St. Augustine HS  'A'                               46.25      45.10    4   
  6 Nease HS  'A'                                       46.60      45.31    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 57.87  3/20/2013   Kit Loferski, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS               59.23    1:01.14Q  2 
  2 Neilen, Adriana            9 Fleming Isla         1:02.07    1:02.31Q  3 
  3 Loferski, Kit             12 Bartram Trai           56.37    1:02.94Q  1 
  4 Surgeoner, Emily          12 Fleming Isla         1:03.23    1:03.39q  3 
  5 Colson, Milheria           9 Palatka HS           1:04.71    1:04.07q  1 
  6 Sanchez, Neahmija         11 Orange Park          1:05.21    1:04.33q  3 
  7 Larson, Cali              10 Fleming Isla         1:04.74    1:05.13q  2 
  8 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS             1:03.49    1:06.00q  2 
  9 Burke, Aubrey              9 Fleming Isla         1:04.68    1:06.14   1 
 10 Craggette, Talezah        11 Orange Park          1:05.63    1:08.77   3 
 11 Kroehler, Sarah            9 Bartram Trai         1:08.84    1:08.91   3 
 12 Hallman, Haleigh          12 Nease HS             1:09.83    1:10.16   2 
 13 Thomas, Tyra               9 St. Augustin         1:07.23    1:10.31   1 
 14 Marti, Rain               10 Matanzas HS          1:09.24    1:11.00   3 
 15 Bohm, Kiersten             9 Bartram Trai         1:10.44    1:11.27   1 
 16 Hernandez-Medina, Deyna   12 St. Augustin         1:10.48    1:11.89   2 
 17 Jones, Allana              9 Matanzas HS          1:16.52    1:13.20   2 
 18 Collier, Alexis           11 Orange Park          1:08.83    1:14.50   2 
 19 Battis, Nicole            10 Nease HS             1:11.92    1:14.94   3 
 20 Powell, Arnesia            9 Matanzas HS          1:10.45    1:15.61   1 
 -- Hopkins, Jailyn            9 Bartram Trai         1:06.24        DNF   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 57.87  3/20/2013   Kit Loferski, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ways, Chloe               12 Nease HS             1:01.14      59.64   10   
  2 Neilen, Adriana            9 Fleming Isla         1:02.31    1:02.07    8   
  3 Surgeoner, Emily          12 Fleming Isla         1:03.39    1:03.22    6   
  4 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS             1:06.00    1:05.71    5   
  5 Larson, Cali              10 Fleming Isla         1:05.13    1:05.88    4   
  6 Colson, Milheria           9 Palatka HS           1:04.07    1:06.30    3   
  7 Loferski, Kit             12 Bartram Trai         1:02.94    1:16.01    2   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 47.61  3/28/2012   Nick Uruburu, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Givens, Demareyae         11 Palatka HS             50.88      50.89Q  3 
  2 Passmore, Robert          11 Palatka HS             51.24      51.27Q  4 
  3 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           50.35      51.58Q  1 
  4 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           50.44      52.77Q  2 
  5 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           51.89      51.12q  3 
  6 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           51.79      51.71q  4 
  7 Fernandez, Felipe         10 Fleming Isla           52.29      51.88q  1 
  8 Shaw, Spencer             11 Fleming Isla           52.18      52.24q  1 
  9 Noffsinger, Norman        12 Bartram Trai           53.93      52.84   4 
 10 Aaron, Kendrick           12 Palatka HS             52.04      53.05   2 
 11 Dapaah, Zech              10 Bartram Trai           52.86      53.15   2 
 12 Brown, Zuma                9 Palatka HS             54.68      53.20   1 
 13 Walthour, Deion           12 St. Augustin           54.12      54.68   3 
 14 Bhatia, Sunny             12 Fleming Isla           53.52      54.85   3 
 15 Allen, Terron             11 Middleburg H           54.18      55.28   2 
 16 Cowles, William            9 Matanzas HS            56.00      55.33   4 
 17 McCutcheon, Nathan        11 Bartram Trai           53.87      55.50   4 
 18 DeLeon, Ricardo           11 Nease HS               55.72      55.57   2 
 19 Williams, Paris           11 Fleming Isla                      56.16   3 
 20 Everett, Nehemiah         11 Middleburg H           55.21      56.22   1 
 21 Gray, Douglas             11 Matanzas HS            56.00      57.79   3 
 22 Quinones, Diovanni        11 Matanzas HS            59.86      58.69   1 
 23 Puttick, Josh             11 St. Augustin         1:00.20      58.72   2 
 24 Anders, Eric Nils         10 Nease HS               58.45      59.16   2 
 25 Sanchez, Julian           10 Nease HS               57.81    1:00.45   3 
 26 Givens, Jakobi            10 Matanzas HS            57.34    1:00.62   4 
 27 Lee, Johan                10 Nease HS               59.78    1:02.41   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 47.61  3/28/2012   Nick Uruburu, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           51.58      49.16   10   
  2 Floyd, Marcus              9 Middleburg H           52.77      49.47    8   
  3 Passmore, Robert          11 Palatka HS             51.27      50.69    6   
  4 Givens, Demareyae         11 Palatka HS             50.89      51.27    5   
  5 Fernandez, Felipe         10 Fleming Isla           51.88      52.32    4   
  6 Brown, Karim              10 St. Augustin           51.12      53.04    3   
  7 Shaw, Spencer             11 Fleming Isla           52.24      53.62    2   
  8 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           51.71      53.76    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 44.20  4/1/2015    Grace Damron, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               48.57      49.00Q  1 
  2 Simonson, Makenzie        11 Nease HS               50.62      51.39Q  2 
  3 Armstrong, Kayla          10 Fleming Isla           51.75      51.71q  1 
  4 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin           50.95      52.69q  2 
  5 Cory, Calli               12 Bartram Trai           53.49      53.65q  2 
  6 Howard, Kaitlyn           12 Middleburg H           51.35      55.17q  1 
  7 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS               54.60      55.47q  1 
  8 Bastan, Madison           11 Matanzas HS            57.09      56.74q  1 
  9 Hayes, Carol-Estelle      12 St. Augustin           55.99      56.75   2 
 10 Velazquez, Yoliana         9 Middleburg H           55.43      56.80   1 
 11 Simon, Sara               11 Matanzas HS          1:00.57    1:00.79   2 
 12 Hare, Melanie             11 Nease HS               58.50    1:05.21   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 44.20  4/1/2015    Grace Damron, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pelzer, Kaitlyn           12 Nease HS               49.00      49.40   10   
  2 Simonson, Makenzie        11 Nease HS               51.39      50.59    8   
  3 Armstrong, Kayla          10 Fleming Isla           51.71      50.62    6   
  4 Cory, Calli               12 Bartram Trai           53.65      52.77    5   
  5 Bridges, Ashley            9 Nease HS               55.47      54.18    4   
  6 Lusk, Avery                9 St. Augustin           52.69      54.24    3   
  7 Howard, Kaitlyn           12 Middleburg H           55.17      54.49    2   
  8 Bastan, Madison           11 Matanzas HS            56.74      56.87    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 38.28  4/6/2006    David Barnhill, Bartram Trail HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lookadoo, Daniel          11 Palatka HS             42.74      41.91Q  2 
  2 Sasser, Nick              11 Bartram Trai           41.60      42.25Q  3 
  3 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           39.84      42.36Q  1 
  4 Larson, Luc               11 Fleming Isla           41.52      41.98q  2 
  5 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           42.79      42.69q  1 
  6 Elkins, Christian         12 Fleming Isla           43.03      42.92q  2 
  7 Williams, Colby           11 Palatka HS             43.97      42.98q  3 
  8 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               43.07      43.40q  3 
  9 Molis, Daniel             12 Nease HS               42.85      43.83   1 
 10 Ferendo, Nick             10 Fleming Isla           45.02      44.07   3 
 11 Davis, Daidren            10 Bartram Trai           44.12      45.22   2 
 12 Goggins, Jibriel          11 Bartram Trai           44.90      45.34   2 
 13 Gordon, Derrick           11 Palatka HS             44.55      46.76   1 
 14 Vickers, Mark             11 Orange Park                       47.31   2 
 15 Vuzzo, Hunter             10 Nease HS               47.90      47.62   2 
 16 Lava, Matthew             10 Orange Park            47.68      48.37   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 38.28  4/6/2006    David Barnhill, Bartram Trail HS            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lott, David               12 Bartram Trai           42.36      40.79   10   
  2 Larson, Luc               11 Fleming Isla           41.98      41.52    8   
  3 Carrico, Caleb            12 Nease HS               43.40      41.78    6   
  4 Kra, David                12 St. Augustin           42.69      42.01    5   
  5 Lookadoo, Daniel          11 Palatka HS             41.91      42.08    4   
  6 Sasser, Nick              11 Bartram Trai           42.25      42.09    3   
  7 Elkins, Christian         12 Fleming Isla           42.92      42.51    2   
  8 Williams, Colby           11 Palatka HS             42.98      42.70    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 2:19.99  3/20/2013   Kaitlin King, Bartram Trail HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kirsch, Jennifer          11 Nease HS             2:25.06    2:27.67   2  10   
  2 Areford, Zoe              12 Nease HS             2:29.12    2:32.92   2   8   
  3 Dahlberg, Kylie           11 Matanzas HS          2:32.00    2:32.97   2   6   
  4 Franzoni, Julie           10 Fleming Isla         2:27.60    2:34.37   2   5   
  5 Millican, Audrey           9 Fleming Isla         2:39.23    2:35.18   2   4   
  6 Potts, Katie              12 Nease HS             2:34.26    2:35.65   2   3   
  7 Bourre, Halie             11 Fleming Isla         2:32.72    2:36.24   2   2   
  8 Stanford, Lauren          11 Bartram Trai         2:29.47    2:37.84   2   1   
  9 Taylor, Lauren            10 Bartram Trai         2:39.15    2:38.27   2 
 10 Amaral, Alexis            11 Matanzas HS          2:37.56    2:41.76   2 
 11 Solloway, Maggie           9 Bartram Trai         2:41.51    2:43.66   2 
 12 Morris, Kristina          10 Fleming Isla         2:48.03    2:44.86   1 
 13 Dean, Kaitlyn             10 Bartram Trai         2:40.00    2:48.52   2 
 14 Santilli, Ella             9 Matanzas HS          2:51.76    2:49.80   1 
 15 Wainwright, Samantha      11 Orange Park          2:49.17    2:53.34   1 
 16 Quintero, Claudia         12 Middleburg H         2:54.80    2:53.51   1 
 17 Eastwood, Kamerlynn       11 Middleburg H         2:50.77    2:53.64   1 
 18 Burnett, Zelia             9 Matanzas HS          2:50.00    2:58.27   1 
 19 Suckow, Nevada             9 Nease HS             2:59.87    3:12.71   1 
 20 Woods, Brooke             12 St. Augustin         3:28.60    3:19.06   1 
 21 Dampier, Michelle         12 Palatka HS           3:00.99    3:25.45   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 1:57.32  3/31/2009   Ron Gleaton, Orange Park HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dill, Cameron             11 Fleming Isla         2:00.02    2:00.61   2  10   
  2 Miley, Jacob               9 Matanzas HS          2:02.09    2:04.87   2   8   
  3 Hashtak, John             12 Fleming Isla         2:05.27    2:05.83   2   6   
  4 Grange, Steven            11 Matanzas HS          2:03.92    2:06.58   2   5   
  5 Turner, Nicholas          12 Fleming Isla         2:04.89    2:06.63   2   4   
  6 Bias, Jacob               11 Bartram Trai         2:07.33    2:06.72   2   3   
  7 Soldo, Benjamin           12 Fleming Isla         2:10.88    2:08.24   2   2   
  8 Downs, Liam               11 Nease HS             2:07.80    2:08.27   2   1   
  9 Snyder, Peyton            11 Palatka HS           2:01.50    2:09.10   2 
 10 Catalano, Matthew         12 Nease HS             2:12.99    2:10.72   1 
 11 Kerr, Anthony             12 Bartram Trai         2:06.12    2:10.84   2 
 12 Virgile, Herode           12 Orange Park                     2:10.90   1 
 13 Wubie, Yosef              11 Bartram Trai         2:07.54    2:10.91   2 
 14 Darwin, Collin            12 Bartram Trai         2:04.89    2:12.29   2 
 15 Chandler, Cameron         11 Palatka HS           2:13.45    2:13.07   1 
 16 Smith, Lavarus            11 Palatka HS           2:09.54    2:15.14   2 
 17 Kingston, Eric             9 Orange Park          2:17.82    2:17.11   1 
 18 Johnson, Nolen            11 St. Augustin         2:15.85    2:19.33   1 
 19 Gray, Douglas             11 Matanzas HS          2:20.78    2:20.20   1 
 20 Dougherty, Ethan           9 St. Augustin         2:14.39    2:20.85   1 
 21 Meadows, Alexander        11 Orange Park                     2:21.99   1 
 22 Vuzzo, Hunter             10 Nease HS             2:21.91    2:25.63   1 
 23 Wheelis, Stephan           9 Matanzas HS          2:27.21    2:27.32   1 
 24 Kerr, Travis              12 Middleburg H         2:22.53    2:27.44   1 
 25 Carroll, Michael          11 Middleburg H         2:24.76    2:27.82   1 
 26 Veatch, Nathan            12 St. Augustin         2:32.89    2:30.12   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 24.69  3/20/2013   Kit Loferski, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           11 Palatka HS             23.94    $ 24.39Q -0.2  1 
  2 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           25.83      25.65Q  1.8  2 
  3 Nelson, Ashley            11 Fleming Isla           25.27      25.84Q  0.8  3 
  4 Fuller, Breanne           10 Matanzas HS            26.80      26.34q  0.8  3 
  5 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               26.61      26.69q  0.8  3 
  6 Poole, Tazarryia           9 Palatka HS             26.07      26.73q -0.2  1 
  7 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           26.07      27.08q -0.2  1 
  8 Loferski, Kit             12 Bartram Trai           24.69      27.32q  1.8  2 
  9 Brown, Britney             9 Matanzas HS            28.80      27.63  -0.2  1 
 10 Petrosky, Kaley           10 Middleburg H           27.91      27.65  -0.2  1 
 11 Stelmaszek, Samantha      12 Middleburg H           27.96      27.70  -0.2  1 
 12 Rasher, Kari              11 Palatka HS             28.09      27.74   1.8  2 
 13 Morris, Jasmine            9 Fleming Isla           28.55      27.90   1.8  2 
 14 Smith, Demoi               9 Nease HS               28.23      28.43   0.8  3 
 15 Craggette, Talezah        11 Orange Park            28.63      28.46  -0.2  1 
 16 Henry, Krysta              9 Nease HS               29.34      28.81  -0.2  1 
 17 Harrington, Karah         12 Bartram Trai           27.86      28.94   1.8  2 
 18 Adams, Brittany           11 Fleming Isla           28.82      29.00   1.8  2 
 19 Nelson, Hailey            11 Fleming Isla           29.08      29.02   1.8  2 
 20 Thomas, Tyra               9 St. Augustin           28.89      29.15   0.8  3 
 21 Vaughn, Cali              10 Nease HS               28.55      29.47   0.8  3 
 22 Powell, Arnesia            9 Matanzas HS            28.90      31.90   0.8  3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 24.69  3/20/2013   Kit Loferski, Bartram Trail HS              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour, Ka Tia           11 Palatka HS             24.39      24.75   1.6  10   
  2 Nelson, Ashley            11 Fleming Isla           25.84      25.34   1.6   8   
  3 Pauley, Niecea            12 Bartram Trai           25.65      25.36   1.6   6   
  4 Fuller, Breanne           10 Matanzas HS            26.34      26.50   1.6   5   
  5 McBean, Caterra           11 Nease HS               26.69      26.80   1.6   4   
  6 Matos Polanco, Marangely  12 St. Augustin           27.08      26.87   1.6   3   
  7 Poole, Tazarryia           9 Palatka HS             26.73      28.40   1.6   2   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       SJRAC: $ 20.99  3/20/2013   Ceolamar Ways, Nease HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Dontaevone         12 Palatka HS             22.27      22.31Q  2.7  3 
  2 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           22.22      22.51Q  1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Treyvon          9 Palatka HS             22.38      22.63Q  2.3  4 
  4 Antoine, Keendrick        11 Matanzas HS            23.80      24.21Q  1.3  1 
  5 Beckles, Joshua           12 Fleming Isla           23.02      22.79q  1.1  2 
  5 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           22.73      22.79q  2.3  4 
  7 Newman, Lorenzo           12 Fleming Isla           23.13      22.83q  2.7  3 
  8 McCaskill, Anfernee       10 Fleming Isla           23.97      23.00q  2.7  3 
  9 Polite, Nikolas           12 Matanzas HS            23.60      23.20   2.7  3 
 10 Baird, Brenden            12 St. Augustin           23.37      23.61   2.3  4 
 11 Griffieth, Tavian         12 Orange Park            24.17      23.62   2.3  4 
 12 Wagner, Mackenzy          11 Matanzas HS            23.75      23.91   1.1  2 
 13 Bolden, Isaiah            10 Bartram Trai           23.05      24.24   1.3  1 
 14 Yearwood, Zach            12 Nease HS               24.80      24.29   2.3  4 
 15 Walthour, Desmond         12 St. Augustin           25.66      24.42   1.1  2 
 16 DeLeon, Ricardo           11 Nease HS               25.15      24.97   2.7  3 
 17 Smith, Rakesh             11 Middleburg H           27.10      25.03   2.3  4 
 18 Remos, Jerry               9 St. Augustin           25.21      25.46   1.1  2 
 19 Hughes, John              10 Nease HS               25.62      25.90   1.3  1 
 20 McMillan, Luke            11 Middleburg H           25.78      25.97   2.3  4 
 -- Simmons, Steven           11 Palatka HS             22.05         FS   1.3  1 
 -- Gatewood, Joseph          10 Bartram Trai           23.04         DQ   1.3  1  illegal Sub
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 20.99  3/20/2013   Ceolamar Ways, Nease HS                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Dontaevone         12 Palatka HS             22.31      22.24   1.0  10   
  2 Walker, Bryce             12 Bartram Trai           22.79      22.42   1.0   8   
  3 Williams, Treyvon          9 Palatka HS             22.63      22.51   1.0   6   
  4 Bolden, A.J.              12 Bartram Trai           22.51      22.54   1.0   5   
  5 Beckles, Joshua           12 Fleming Isla           22.79      22.84   1.0   4   
  6 Newman, Lorenzo           12 Fleming Isla           22.83      22.86   1.0   3   
  7 McCaskill, Anfernee       10 Fleming Isla           23.00      23.04   1.0   2   
  8 Antoine, Keendrick        11 Matanzas HS            24.21      23.61   1.0   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 11:12.61  3/20/2013   Karen Xiang, Nease HS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Kelly             12 St. Augustin        11:27.35   11:56.37   10   
  2 Crim, Zahra               12 Nease HS            12:34.75   12:36.99    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Isabella       11 Matanzas HS         12:35.00   12:46.20    6   
  4 DeFaria, Julianna         12 Bartram Trai        12:59.22   12:53.01    5   
  5 Oswald, Connie            10 Nease HS            13:24.63   13:24.02    4   
  6 Peterson, Lexi            11 Bartram Trai        13:00.79   13:25.28    3   
  7 Izzo, Chantal              9 St. Augustin        13:25.92   13:29.20    2   
  8 Hunter, Cassandra         10 Matanzas HS         13:55.86   14:06.17    1   
  9 Franzoni, Julie           10 Fleming Isla        11:59.77   14:23.12  
 10 Sharman, Morgan           10 Matanzas HS         14:40.13   14:38.28  
 11 Millican, Audrey           9 Fleming Isla                   15:05.07  
 12 Bourre, Halie             11 Fleming Isla                   15:06.00  
 13 Blackford, Leeland        12 St. Augustin        15:08.38   15:21.40  
 14 Morris, Kristina          10 Fleming Isla                   15:24.76  
 15 Booth, Delaney            10 Matanzas HS         14:50.00   15:51.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 9:34.70  4/6/2011    Jimmy Clark, Creekside HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jonathan         12 Nease HS             9:35.82   10:05.39   10   
  2 Popik, Sean               10 Bartram Trai        10:11.19   10:10.24    8   
  3 Magee, Robert             11 Bartram Trai        10:09.84   10:11.15    6   
  4 Canaday, Ryan             11 Bartram Trai        10:10.41   10:17.23    5   
  5 Damiani, David            12 Bartram Trai        10:16.41   10:27.21    4   
  6 Fuller, Evan              10 Fleming Isla        10:53.17   10:32.49    3   
  7 Miller, Andrew            10 Fleming Isla        10:40.38   10:33.56    2   
  8 Bear, John                 9 Orange Park                    10:58.24    1   
  9 West, Gage                 9 Fleming Isla        10:41.41   10:59.18  
 10 Porter, William           11 St. Augustin        10:19.95   11:02.26  
 11 Amstutz, Aidan            10 Fleming Isla        10:56.97   11:18.55  
 12 Aris, Steven               9 Orange Park                    11:28.31  
 13 Berna, Jacob              10 Nease HS            10:55.64   11:29.40  
 14 Heifner, Ethan            10 St. Augustin        11:40.00   11:48.42  
 15 Mitchell, Cody            12 Matanzas HS         12:06.59   12:04.05  
 16 Abrar, Fahim              12 Nease HS            11:25.00   12:08.55  
 17 McElhone, Conor            9 St. Augustin        11:21.57   12:19.87  
 18 Coleman, Sabian           10 Middleburg H        12:15.23   12:40.21  
 19 Stam, Dean                10 St. Augustin        11:35.00   12:43.33  
 20 Mills, Jackson             9 Matanzas HS         13:11.72   13:12.50  
 21 Leary, Andrew              9 Palatka HS                     14:08.41  
 22 Soto, Guillermo           11 Matanzas HS         13:13.55   14:19.71  
 23 Davis, Dayn                9 Matanzas HS         15:22.41   14:22.20  
 24 Hancock, Zachary          12 Orange Park                    15:28.70  
 25 Jackson, Damien           12 Orange Park                    15:30.20  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 4:03.61  3/20/2013   , Bartram Trail HS                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            4:09.42    4:10.60   10   
  2 Nease HS  'A'                                     4:21.55    4:16.19    8   
  3 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             4:36.58    4:42.14    6   
  4 Orange Park HS  'A'                               4:35.52    4:44.01    5   
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  4:46.44    4:57.11    4   
  6 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             5:14.90    5:00.38    3   
  7 Palatka HS  'A'                                              5:01.46    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       SJRAC: $ 3:22.93  3/20/2013   , Bartram Trail HS                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming Island HS  'A'                            3:27.44    3:24.93   10   
  2 Palatka HS  'A'                                   3:25.81    3:25.60    8   
  3 Bartram Trail HS  'A'                             3:23.01    3:26.97    6   
  4 St. Augustine HS  'A'                             3:34.45    3:34.82    5   
  5 Matanzas HS  'A'                                  3:46.30    3:44.85    4   
  6 Nease HS  'A'                                     3:47.17    3:45.07    3   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Nease HS                   154        2) Fleming Island HS         104   
    3) St. Augustine HS            83        4) Bartram Trail HS           77   
    5) Orange Park HS              70        6) Matanzas HS                62   
    7) Palatka HS                  47        8) Middleburg HS              38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bartram Trail HS           187        2) Palatka HS                157.50
    3) Fleming Island HS          105.50     4) Matanzas HS                55   
    5) St. Augustine HS            47        6) Nease HS                   46.50
    7) Middleburg HS               45.50     8) Orange Park HS             12   

MF-Athletic