Greater Orlando Middle School Series #3 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 09:18 PM
              Greater Orlando Middle School Series#3 - 2/24/2014               
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S        12-01.00   14-01.75   NWI  10   
  2 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep        13-04.25   13-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep        12-05.00   12-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's        13-00.00   12-10.25   NWI   5   
  5 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan        12-04.00   12-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        12-08.00   12-04.50   NWI   3   
  7 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan        13-01.50   12-03.75   NWI   2   
  8 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr        11-11.00   12-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's         9-10.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 10 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep        11-05.00   12-01.25   NWI 
 11 Olore, Sophia              7 Trinity Prep        12-01.50   12-01.00   NWI 
 12 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's        12-08.50   11-10.50   NWI 
 13 Sparkman, Syni            -- Lake Mary Pr        12-06.50   11-09.00   NWI 
 14 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S        11-07.00   11-00.75   NWI 
 15 Durkee, Lauren             7 Lake Highlan        11-01.75   11-00.50   NWI 
 16 Otto, Haven                9 Lake Mary Pr        11-11.75   10-11.00   NWI 
 17 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         9-08.00   10-03.75   NWI 
 18 Elder, Leah               -- Lake Mary Pr        11-11.00    9-10.25   NWI 
 18 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S        10-08.50    9-10.25   NWI 
 20 Gilmore, Ariana            6 First Academ        11-05.00    9-05.50   NWI 
 21 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P         9-05.50    9-02.00   NWI 
 22 Thorsdottir, Halldora      6 Windermere P         8-00.00    7-07.00   NWI 
 23 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S         9-04.50    7-03.25   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C        15-08.00   16-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P        16-06.50   15-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan        15-02.00   15-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep        16-00.00   15-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Zhou, Francisco            7 Lake Highlan        14-10.00   14-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep        15-05.00   14-07.00   NWI   3    14-04
  7 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        13-06.25  J14-07.00   NWI   2    13-05
  8 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ        15-03.00   14-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ        14-07.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 10 Anderson, Jackson          8 Lake Highlan        11-11.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 11 Marseille, Pascal          8 The Master's        12-10.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C        13-07.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 13 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's        12-00.50   13-01.00   NWI 
 14 Bobo, Reese                7 Lake Highlan        13-05.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 15 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep        14-02.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 16 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S        13-01.50   12-07.00   NWI 
 16 Gaskin, Myles              8 Orangewood C                   12-07.00   NWI 
 18 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep        12-07.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 19 Evens, Ethan               8 Orangewood C                   11-09.00   NWI 
 20 Mothios, Trey                The Master's                   10-10.00   NWI 
 21 Botens, Ethan                Windermere P                   10-04.00   NWI 
 22 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P        12-05.00   10-02.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep           60-06   66-04.50   10   
  2 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        66-07.50      60-04    8   
  3 Evans, Suzie               7 Trinity Prep                   54-02.50    6   
  4 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S           44-01      53-09    5   
  5 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep           51-00   46-07.50    4   
  6 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S        43-00.50   46-02.50    3   
  7 Ross, Kelli                8 Lake Highlan           42-09      43-10    2   
  8 Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr           38-10      41-00    1   
  9 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan                   40-08.50  
 10 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's           42-06   38-03.50  
 11 Advincula, Anabella        6 Trinity Prep           33-01      33-09  
 12 Ford, Renae                6 Lake Highlan                   20-09.50  
 -- Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan           49-10       FOUL  

Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep          114-03     120-06   10   
  2 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C           81-04      90-10    8   
  3 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ                      78-06    6   
  4 Mestre, Daniel             8 Lake Highlan           70-04      76-06    5   
  5 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A           63-08   70-04.50    4   
  6 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep           75-03   69-00.50    3   
  7 Niven, Callum             -- Lake Mary Pr        65-06.50   65-08.50    2   
  8 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S        72-00.50      61-08    1   
  9 Jochum, Parker             8 Trinity Prep           66-10   61-04.25  
 10 Swann, Rock                6 The Christ S           64-02      61-00  
 11 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr           64-08      60-08  
 12 Evens, Ethan               8 Orangewood C           62-07      58-11  
 13 Belvin, Bryton             8 Lake Highlan        78-04.50   54-00.50  
 14 Leonard, John              8 Trinity Prep                   50-03.50  
 15 Gullikson, Chase           5 The Christ S           43-07      49-01  
 16 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C           36-10   47-05.50  
 17 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        45-00.50      42-11  
 18 Dally, Isaac               6 Lake Highlan        41-02.50      42-10  
 19 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           50-01      42-09  
 20 Manfredi, Albert          -- Lake Mary Pr           47-00   39-07.50  
 21 Sood, Clovis              -- Lake Mary Pr           63-00   35-08.50  
 -- Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C           77-00       FOUL  
 -- Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's                       FOUL  
 -- Lublin, Lee                8 Lake Highlan        64-11.50       FOUL  

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S        28-05.00   27-08.00   10   
  2 Hill, Myla                 6 Lake Highlan        25-00.00   25-03.00    8   
  3 Evans, Suzie               7 Trinity Prep                   23-11.00    6   
  4 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep        22-02.00   23-05.00    5   
  5 Garganese, Isabella        7 Trinity Prep        22-07.00   22-11.00    4   
  6 Morgan, Isabella           7 The Christ S        22-00.50   22-05.50    3   
  7 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's        21-09.00   20-07.00    2   
  8 Hickman, Ava               7 Trinity Prep        19-05.00   19-00.00    1   
  9 Blastic, Gracie            7 The Christ S        20-04.00   18-10.00  
 10 Logan, Peyton              7 Lake Mary Pr        19-00.50   16-11.50  
 11 Lamm, Natalie              6 Lake Highlan        16-09.00   16-10.50  
 12 Sweeney, Rachael           7 Lake Highlan        16-08.00   16-04.00  
 13 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S        16-11.00   14-09.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ        36-03.00   36-08.00   10   
  2 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep        35-07.50   35-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ        36-01.00   33-11.00    6   
  4 Wilson, Wheeler            7 Trinity Prep        31-00.00   32-10.00    5   
  5 Mestre, Daniel             8 Lake Highlan        29-00.00   28-00.50    4   
  6 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S        26-08.00   27-00.50    3   
  7 Atallah, Joseph            8 Trinity Prep                   25-04.50    2   
  8 Doyle, Nick                7 The Master's        24-07.00   25-02.00    1   
  9 Carson, Connor             8 Foundation A        24-04.00   25-01.50  
 10 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr        25-06.00   24-08.00  
 11 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C                   23-11.50  
 12 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C        23-04.00   23-03.50  
 13 Barnecott, Trent           6 Trinity Prep        21-04.00   22-07.50  
 14 Niven, Callum             -- Lake Mary Pr        24-05.00   22-07.00  
 15 Lublin, Lee                8 Lake Highlan        27-06.00   20-10.50  
 16 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S        18-04.00   19-00.00  
 17 Belvin, Bryton             8 Lake Highlan        27-08.00   17-11.50  
 18 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S        16-08.00   17-08.50  
 19 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's                   17-00.50  
 20 Manfredi, Albert          -- Lake Mary Pr        19-05.00   16-05.50  
 21 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S        17-01.00   16-03.50  
 22 Martin, Parker             7 Lake Mary Pr        13-07.00   15-11.50  
 23 Walker, Blake              7 Orangewood C        13-06.00   13-07.50  

Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00    4-02.00    8   
  3 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S         4-06.00   J4-02.00    6   
  4 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         4-02.00   J4-02.00    5   
  5 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's         4-00.00   J4-02.00    4   
  6 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S         4-04.00    4-00.00    3   
  7 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's         4-02.00   J4-00.00    2   
  8 Arney, Cecilia             6 Trinity Prep         4-02.00   J4-00.00    0.50
  8 Chen, Jenna                8 Trinity Prep         4-04.00   J4-00.00    0.50
 10 Harrison, Courtney         7 The Christ S         4-04.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan         3-10.00    3-10.00  
 12 Garcia, Ashley             6 Trinity Prep         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 13 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 13 Dawson, Lauryn            -- Lake Mary Pr         4-02.00    3-08.00  
 13 Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         3-08.00    3-08.00  
 14 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's         3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 14 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan         3-08.00   J3-08.00  
 -- Hosch, Jessie              7 The Master's         3-04.00         NH  

Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep         4-08.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Marseille, Pascal          8 The Master's         5-00.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         4-08.00   J4-06.00    5   
  5 Rivera, Sergio             7 Lake Highlan         4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Arney, John Paul           8 Trinity Prep         4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C                   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ         5-00.00    4-00.00    1   
  9 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
 10 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan         3-08.00   J4-00.00  
 11 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 11 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 13 Jones, John Arthur         6 Lake Highlan         3-06.00   J3-10.00  
 14 Vandendreissche, Paul      7 Trinity Prep                   J3-10.00  
 15 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 16 Magpuri, Kano              6 Windermere P         3-08.00   J3-10.00  
 17 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
 18 Birkmire, Jeremy           7 The Master's         3-10.00    3-08.00  
 19 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C                   J3-08.00  
 -- Crag-Chaderton, Brandon    6 Trinity Prep         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sowinski, Michael          7 Lake Highlan         3-06.00         NH  

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Imani            8 First Academ           13.35      14.01   0.7  1  10    14.0006
  2 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           14.26     J14.01   0.7  1   8    14.0076
  3 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           14.31      14.28   0.7  1   6   
  4 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           14.63      14.60   0.7  1   5   
  5 Fields, Morgan             7 The Christ S           14.61      14.61   0.7  1   4   
  6 Butler, Jordan             7 The Master's           15.07      14.75   1.0  2   3   
  7 Dugan, Olivia              7 The Master's           15.03      14.85   1.0  2   2   
  8 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           14.91      14.86   0.7  1   1   
  9 Appah-Sampong, Adede       7 Trinity Prep           14.71      14.87   0.7  1 
 10 Towle, Stephanie           6 The Christ S           15.25      15.02   1.3  3 
 11 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           15.05      15.11   1.0  2 
 12 Marlett, Addie             6 The Christ S           15.12      15.25   1.0  2 
 13 Bastone, Olivia            8 Windermere P           15.34      15.26   1.3  3 
 14 Harrison, Courtney         7 The Christ S           15.16      15.36   1.0  2 
 15 Hosley, Khloe             -- Lake Mary Pr           15.00      15.37   1.0  2 
 16 Veneziano, Nikki           8 Trinity Prep           15.11      15.38   1.0  2 
 17 Kissenberth, Emily         6 The Master's           15.47      15.45   1.3  3 
 18 Dolle, Lindsey             7 Trinity Prep           15.23      15.73   1.3  3 
 19 Smith, Karly               7 Foundation A           16.15      15.99   0.8  4 
 20 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           15.74      16.01   1.3  3 
 21 Vinacco, Marissa          -- Lake Mary Pr           16.00      16.30   1.3  3 
 22 Canty, Lauren              7 The Master's                      16.64   0.8  4 
 23 Thorsdottir, Halldora      6 Windermere P           18.21      18.56   0.8  4 

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           12.60      12.54   1.0  1  10   
  2 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C           12.80      12.83   1.0  1   8   
  3 Peres, Mathews             8 Windermere P           12.86      12.84   1.0  1   6   
  4 Marseille, Pascal          8 The Master's           12.68      12.87   1.0  1   5   
  5 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep           12.84      12.88   1.0  1   4   
  6 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           12.88      12.92   1.0  1   3   
  7 Cross, Brandon             8 Foundation A           12.86      13.07   1.0  1   2   
  8 Smith, Zac                 7 First Academ           13.80      13.31   1.2  2   1   
  9 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           14.75      13.33   1.0  3 
 10 Small, Dylan               8 Lake Highlan           14.00      13.41   1.2  2 
 11 Cone, Stephen              8 Orangewood C           13.54      13.48   1.2  2 
 12 Trumble, Carl              8 Lake Highlan           13.10      13.54   1.0  1 
 13 Deluzio, Joe               6 First Academ           14.00      13.76   1.2  2 
 14 Ellis, Lake                6 First Academ           14.25      14.01   1.2  2 
 15 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ           14.08      14.04   1.2  2 
 16 Fung, John                 6 Lake Highlan           13.40      14.84   1.2  2 
 17 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep           14.75      15.10   1.2  2 
 18 DiClemente, Jake           8 Trinity Prep           15.98      15.30   1.0  3 
 19 Tipping, Garrett          -- The Christ S           14.90      15.51   1.0  3 
 20 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           15.33      15.79   1.0  3 
 21 Mathias, Trey              7 The Master's           15.74      15.91   1.0  3 
 22 Magpuri, Kano              6 Windermere P                      16.00   0.6  4 
 23 Bowhay, Tristan            6 Windermere P                      16.12   0.6  4 
 24 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S           16.37      16.23   1.0  3 
 25 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           15.84      16.39   1.0  3 
 26 Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P                      16.43   0.6  4 
 27 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S           16.50      16.64   0.6  4 
 28 McDaniel, Matthew          6 The Master's           17.28      16.67   0.6  4 
 29 Georges, Kenny             6 Orangewood C           20.76      20.69   0.6  4 

Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crist, Caroline            8 First Academ         5:52.63    5:52.23   10   
  2 McAnally, Audrey           6 Trinity Prep         5:57.81    5:52.62    8   
  3 Duncan, Olivia             8 First Academ         6:06.21    6:13.59    6   
  4 Ciscernos, Alexandra       7 Lake Highlan         6:28.16    6:26.08    5   
  5 Demetriades, Olivia        7 Trinity Prep         6:44.50    6:36.77    4   
  6 Lundy, Bella               7 Trinity Prep         6:42.03    6:39.94    3   
  7 Larabee, Bennett           7 Lake Highlan         6:33.00    6:40.03    2   
  8 Olore, Sophia              7 Trinity Prep         6:42.10    6:42.69    1   
  9 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         6:50.39    6:42.84  
 10 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         7:05.62    7:21.06  

Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         5:12.70    5:14.00   10   
  2 Galloway, Kayamo           6 Trinity Prep         5:14.15    5:15.04    8   
  3 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         5:32.35    5:24.27    6   
  4 Leider, Sean               8 Trinity Prep         5:39.91    5:31.16    5   
  5 Woodruff, Ricky            8 Trinity Prep         5:44.42    5:37.37    4   
  6 Fadool, Jacob              7 Lake Highlan         5:40.52    5:44.51    3   
  7 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         5:48.38    5:45.27    2   
  8 Tressler III, Daniel       6 Trinity Prep         5:53.09    5:48.07    1   
  9 Anderson, Jackson          8 Lake Highlan         5:50.51    5:49.36  
 10 Marberry, Will             8 The Christ S         6:00.14    5:57.33  
 11 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ         6:00.59    5:58.03  
 12 Kapke, Alex                6 The Master's                    6:00.60  
 13 Cook, Owen                 6 The Christ S         6:06.00    6:03.07  
 14 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         6:10.00    6:03.44  
 15 Ruble, Grant               8 First Academ         6:27.93    6:17.63  
 16 Kenoyer, Ty                6 Foundation A         6:10.36    6:26.26  
 17 Lenoci, Zach               6 Windermere P         6:36.07    6:34.22  
 18 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         6:40.94    6:36.86  
 19 O'Brien, Jacob             7 Foundation A                    6:38.64  
 20 Lopez, Nicolas            -- Lake Mary Pr         6:15.32    6:39.05  
 21 Dallecio, John             6 Windermere P         6:58.12    6:39.22  
 22 Albertson, Josh            6 Foundation A         6:33.51    6:41.29  
 23 Olson, Max                 8 Lake Highlan         6:30.81    6:42.66  
 24 Bobo, Reese                7 Lake Highlan         6:29.87    6:44.88  

Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   59.29      57.70   1  10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          58.64      58.44   1   8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                            1:00.94    1:00.34   1   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                1:06.25    1:02.65   1   5   
  5 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               1:00.03    1:03.33   1   4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                              1:06.02    1:05.29   1   3   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X1:04.21   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'C'                                           X1:04.49   2 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X1:05.46   2 
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X1:06.37   2 

Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   53.64      51.04   1  10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          46.67      53.19   1   8   
  3 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           53.52      53.47   1   6   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  58.74      56.41   1   5   
  5 The Christ School  'A'                            1:00.62    1:03.04   1   4   
  6 Windermere Prep  'A'                                55.73    1:06.65   1   3   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                    X57.00   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X1:00.43   2 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                  X1:01.42   2 
 -- Orangewood Christian  'B'                                   X1:11.31   2 

Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's         1:10.28    1:06.59   1  10   
  2 Horton, Anna Kate          8 First Academ         1:06.81    1:06.83   1   8   
  3 Best, Jianna               8 Lake Highlan         1:07.54    1:07.73   1   6   
  4 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep         1:10.73    1:08.39   1   5   
  5 Dolle, Lindsey             7 Trinity Prep         1:11.19    1:10.23   1   4   
  6 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep         1:13.00    1:10.31   1   3   
  7 Baker, Lily                7 First Academ                    1:11.07   3   2   
  8 Moore, Abby                7 First Academ                    1:11.34   2   1   
  9 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's         1:12.09    1:12.30   1 
 10 Long, Alexa                8 The Christ S         1:13.14    1:13.78   2 
 11 Schrago, Emma              8 The Christ S         1:14.52    1:13.92   2 
 12 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's         1:18.54    1:16.96   2 
 13 Osterhoudt, Ashley         7 Lake Highlan         1:21.08    1:18.59   3 
 14 Carroll, Shae              7 Lake Highlan         1:18.00    1:19.04   2 
 15 Argov, Sappir              7 Trinity Prep         1:17.39    1:20.88   2 
 16 Smith, Karly               7 Foundation A         1:29.90    1:23.07   3 
 17 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A         1:23.96    1:23.50   3 
 18 Herlong, Grace             6 The Christ S         1:22.00    1:24.33   3 
 19 Dawson, Lauryn            -- Lake Mary Pr         1:22.66    1:24.46   3 
 20 Costin, Kayla              6 The Christ S                    1:31.66   3 

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cloe, Tristan              8 Trinity Prep         1:02.10      59.97   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Rahsaan             7 First Academ         1:03.00    1:00.90   1   8   
  3 Gendreau, Andrew           8 Orangewood C         1:03.23    1:02.42   1   6   
  4 Gaskin, Myles              8 Orangewood C         1:05.35    1:02.48   1   5   
  5 Brand, Alexander           8 Windermere P           59.44    1:02.93   1   4   
  6 Lindsay, Valentine         8 Windermere P         1:07.24    1:03.08   1   3   
  7 Manning, David             6 Trinity Prep         1:09.41    1:03.26   1   2   
  8 Small, Dylan               8 Lake Highlan         1:04.59    1:03.84   1   1   
  9 Soto, Alex                 6 Lake Highlan         1:11.12    1:06.59   2 
 10 Simpson, Evan              7 The Master's                    1:09.04   4 
 11 Leckie, Griffin            8 Lake Highlan         1:12.33    1:09.40   2 
 12 Geib, Jack                 8 Orangewood C         1:09.68    1:10.71   2 
 13 Zipay, Matthew             7 Trinity Prep         1:12.00    1:10.78   2 
 14 Phillips, Jai              6 Lake Highlan         1:10.09    1:11.24   2 
 15 Word, Adkins               8 First Academ         1:15.20    1:12.84   3 
 16 Mincey, Gabriel            8 The Christ S         1:15.48    1:14.59   3 
 17 Mellen, Andrew             8 Orangewood C         1:18.49    1:15.72   3 
 18 Albertson, Josh            6 Foundation A         1:17.01    1:16.91   3 
 19 Arney, John Paul           8 Trinity Prep         1:20.88    1:20.33   3 
 20 Bowhay, Tristan            6 Windermere P         1:19.52    1:22.40   3 
 21 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ         1:24.17    1:28.05   4 
 22 Davis, Joshua              8 The Master's         1:29.55    1:32.42   4 

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Ella              6 Lake Highlan         2:44.04    2:43.74   10   
  2 Boyd, Rachel               7 The Master's                    2:47.15    8   
  3 Formella, Carrie           6 The Christ S         3:05.00    2:51.54    6   
  4 Pisello, Sophia            8 Trinity Prep         2:52.32    2:52.83    5   
  5 Israel, Lily               8 Trinity Prep         3:03.61    2:58.14    4   
  6 Ikeda, Megan               6 Windermere P         3:03.74    3:01.61    3   
  7 Ciscernos, Alexandra       7 Lake Highlan         3:01.85    3:01.77    2   
  8 Blumenfeld, Sofia          6 Trinity Prep         3:08.07    3:02.54    1   
  9 Small, Juliet              7 Lake Highlan         3:07.40    3:04.68  
 10 Burns, Caroline            6 Trinity Prep         3:06.01    3:07.40  
 11 Barron, Hannah             6 First Academ         3:07.98    3:07.88  
 12 Meadows, Chloe             8 The Master's         3:00.54    3:10.84  
 13 Campbell, Katie            6 First Academ         3:16.50    3:15.03  
 14 Villanueva, Eliana         6 The Master's         3:11.09    3:15.58  
 15 Setta, Jules               8 Lake Highlan         3:12.00    3:15.90  
 16 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         3:19.27    3:20.07  
 17 Michaels, Kaitlin          7 The Christ S         3:21.90    3:29.38  
 18 Bakun, Lauren             -- Lake Mary Pr         3:35.00    3:38.44  
 19 Torres, Victoria          -- Lake Mary Pr         3:52.78    3:47.96  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drogosch, Grant            8 Windermere P         2:21.31    2:21.84   1  10   
  2 Galloway, Mamush           6 Trinity Prep         2:24.68    2:22.51   1   8   
  3 Stevenson, Gage            7 Orangewood C         2:53.01    2:26.95   2   6   
  4 St Germain, Christian      8 Orangewood C         2:42.93    2:30.31   1   5   
  5 Peluso, Joseph             8 Trinity Prep         2:44.33    2:34.22   1   4   
  6 Fadool, Jacob              7 Lake Highlan         2:43.93    2:35.24   1   3   
  7 Word, Adkins               8 First Academ         2:38.22    2:36.14   1   2   
  8 Kinney, Sebastian          7 Lake Mary Pr         2:38.18    2:37.74   1   1   
  9 Henry, Caleb              -- First Academ         2:40.00    2:38.71   1 
 10 Menozzi, Vincent           9 Lake Highlan         2:46.54    2:39.16   1 
 11 Gidus, Luke                8 The Christ S         2:37.00    2:39.72   1 
 12 Driscoll, Will             8 Trinity Prep                    2:41.17   2 
 13 Stephens, Thomas           6 Lake Highlan         2:45.14    2:42.57   1 
 14 Piercy, Kole               6 Lake Highlan         2:45.66    2:42.74   1 
 15 Marlett, Reid              8 The Christ S         2:42.00    2:47.78   1 
 16 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ         2:50.49    2:48.79   2 
 17 Kapke, Alex                6 The Master's                    2:49.37   2 
 18 Garris, Ethan              6 The Christ S         3:01.23    2:52.51   2 
 19 Ruble, Grant               8 First Academ         2:55.75    2:59.46   2 
 20 Sinclair, Griffin          8 Orangewood C         2:58.00    3:02.45   2 
 21 Dallecio, John             6 Windermere P         3:13.03    3:07.15   2 
 22 Estein, Franklin           8 Windermere P         3:13.13    3:09.43   2 
 23 Driscoll, Xavier           6 Trinity Prep                    3:11.70   2 
 24 Lopez, Nicolas            -- Lake Mary Pr         3:15.18    3:29.14   2 
 25 Walker, Blake              7 Orangewood C         3:50.00    3:39.20   2 

Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Imani            8 First Academ           29.53      29.58   1.0  1  10   
  2 Vullier, Alissa            7 Trinity Prep           30.78      29.99   1.0  1   8   
  3 Gordon, Nadia              8 Windermere P           30.58      30.24   1.0  1   6   
  4 Kahn, Samantha             6 Lake Highlan           30.38      30.39   1.0  1   5   
  5 Pineda, Emily              8 The Master's           29.75      30.53   1.0  1   4   
  6 Simon, Rori                6 Lake Highlan           31.50      30.88   0.9  2   3   
  7 Gasner, Kaitlin            8 Trinity Prep           31.11      31.00   0.9  2   2    30.9945
  8 Koegler, Hannah            8 Lake Highlan           30.85     J31.00   1.0  1   1    30.9947
  9 Jones, Michelle            8 Trinity Prep           32.14      31.16   0.9  2 
 10 Petrucelly, Victoria       8 The Christ S           31.53      32.01   0.9  2 
 11 Bastone, Olivia            8 Windermere P           32.26      32.23   0.9  2 
 12 Kim, Grayson               7 Lake Highlan           31.10      32.34   0.9  2 
 13 Malloy, Megan              8 Lake Mary Pr           32.75      33.02   0.9  2 
 14 Fleischner, Camryn         7 Windermere P           33.78      34.10  +0.0  3 
 15 Parker, Grace              7 Trinity Prep           33.55      34.19  +0.0  3 
 16 Hosley, Khloe             -- Lake Mary Pr           34.91      34.63  +0.0  3 
 17 Langhoff, Grace            6 Foundation A           33.31      35.18   0.9  2 
 18 Davis, Sarah               7 The Master's           34.48      35.95  +0.0  3 
 19 Steel, Gabby              -- Lake Mary Pr           35.73      36.41  +0.0  3 
 20 Villanueva, Eliana         6 The Master's                      36.43   0.5  4 
 21 Smith, Amanda              6 The Christ S                      36.45  +0.0  3 
 22 Costin, Kiyah              6 The Christ S           36.56      40.45  +0.0  3 
 23 Williams, Audrey           6 The Christ S           44.68      50.04  +0.0  3 

Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Axson, Lance               8 Foundation A           26.14      25.87   1.0  1  10   
  2 Peres, Mathews             8 Windermere P           26.06      26.37   1.0  1   8   
  3 Schreck, Myles             8 Trinity Prep           26.47      26.68   1.0  1   6   
  4 Penny, Parker              8 Orangewood C           27.55      26.83   1.0  1   5   
  5 Evans, Ikey                7 Trinity Prep           27.65      27.21  -0.6  2   4   
  6 Deese, Nick                8 Lake Highlan           26.34      27.29   1.0  1   3   
  7 Cross, Brandon             8 Foundation A           27.21      28.24   1.0  1   2   
  8 O'Connor, Liam             8 Trinity Prep           30.09      28.31  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Small, Dylan               8 Lake Highlan           27.45      29.23   1.0  1 
 10 Winfrey, Judah            -- Lake Mary Pr           29.74      29.67  -0.6  2 
 11 Flemming, John Lawrence    8 First Academ                      30.46   1.1  4 
 12 Trumble, Carl              8 Lake Highlan           27.23      31.33   1.0  1 
 13 Vandendreissche, Paul      7 Trinity Prep                      32.36   1.1  4 
 14 St Germain, Michael       10 Orangewood C           34.85      34.39   1.0  3 
 15 Botens, Ethan                Windermere P                      34.93   1.1  4 
 16 Polk, Aiden                6 Windermere P           36.74      35.29   1.0  3 
 17 Barnette, Ethan            6 The Christ S           33.96      35.93   1.0  3 
 18 Lennon, Matt               6 The Master's           35.63      36.40   1.0  3 
 19 Fagan, Jake                7 Windermere P           37.12      36.59   1.0  3 
 20 McDaniel, Matthew          6 The Master's           37.37      37.83   1.0  3 
 21 Colombo, Justin            6 Foundation A                      38.01   1.1  4 
 22 Pacheo, Aj                 7 Orangewood C           35.44      38.59   1.0  3 
 23 Woodrow, Seth              6 The Christ S                      38.72  -0.6  2 
 24 Gee, Raul                  6 First Academ                      39.03   1.1  4 
 25 Davis, Joshua              8 The Master's           38.41      39.04   1.0  3 

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:48.63    4:44.31   2  10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        5:02.81    4:46.26   2   8   
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:40.00    4:51.16   2   6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                            5:04.56    5:07.43   2   5   
  5 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                5:34.58    5:35.05   2   4   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X5:31.80   1 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X5:37.69   1 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                  X6:04.69   1 
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                      X6:11.35   1 

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:29.41    4:18.08   2  10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:32.38    4:19.24   2   8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:55.61    4:26.25   2   6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:27.76    4:27.42   2   5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                              4:25.88    4:59.87   2   4   
  6 The Christ School  'A'                            5:13.16    5:17.60   2   3   
  7 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                5:54.00    5:54.95   2   2   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                  X4:59.97   1 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                  X5:21.64   1 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                           X5:35.09   1 

Event 23  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 9:01.44   10:09.38   10   
  2 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       10:27.00   10:41.22    8   
  3 The Christ School  'A'                           10:55.45   11:09.07    6   
  4 Orangewood Christian  'A'                        10:47.67   11:34.54    5   
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                             11:25.73   11:41.89    4   
  6 Foundation Academy  'A'                                     12:20.22    3   
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                 X11:08.95  
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X11:40.81  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                     X11:58.47  
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'C'                                 X13:05.06  

Event 24  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                                11:01.34   10   
  2 Trinity Prep  'A'                                11:29.89   11:32.41    8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       11:53.26   11:33.02    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                           12:17.77   12:27.09    5   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                          X12:18.29  
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                                 X13:21.63  
 -- The Christ School  'B'                                     X14:19.59  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               143        2) Lake Highland Prep HS      89   
    3) The Christ School           74        4) First Academy (Orlando)    63   
    5) The Master's Academy (Ovie  49        6) Windermere Prep            17   
    7) Lake Mary Prep              14                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Trinity Prep               131        2) Orangewood Christian       77   
    3) Windermere Prep             70        4) Lake Highland Prep HS      58   
    5) First Academy (Orlando)     45        6) Foundation Academy         31   
    7) The Christ School           24        8) The Master's Academy (Ovi  20   
    9) Lake Mary Prep               5

MF-Athletic