Lake Brantley Open 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2014 11:37 PM
                  Lake Brantley Open - 2/22/2014 to 2/22/2015                  
                            2/22/2014 to 2/22/2015                             
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek        15-00.00   15-09.75   NWI  10   
  2 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS        15-11.00   15-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS           15-01.50   15-06.25   NWI   6   
  4 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS        15-10.00   15-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park         16-01.00   15-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (        14-11.00   15-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle        15-05.50   14-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS           12-10.50   14-02.00   NWI   1    13-10.25
  9 Williams, Kelly            9 Cypress Cree                  J14-02.00   NWI  13-0.25
 10 Ford, Macy                11 Lake Howell                    14-00.00   NWI 
 11 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (        14-01.75   13-10.00   NWI 
 12 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree                   13-09.00   NWI 
 13 Latsa, Audrey             11 Timber Creek        14-01.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 14 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell         14-03.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 15 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         14-02.25   13-05.00   NWI 
 16 Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS           15-04.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 16 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (        14-00.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 18 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        15-05.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 19 Hart, Bela                 6 Trinity Chri        10-00.50   12-07.00   NWI 
 20 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           16-01.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 21 Corner, Jessica           12 Orange City         12-01.00   12-02.75   NWI 
 22 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C        13-00.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 23 Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS          16-00.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 24 Seaman, Skyla              9 Orlando Chri                   11-06.50   NWI 
 25 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell         14-05.75   11-02.75   NWI 
 26 Michel, Rose              11 Winter Park         13-09.00   11-02.50   NWI 
 27 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle        14-00.00   11-01.50   NWI 
 28 Freeburg, Kacie            7 Orlando Chri                   11-00.75   NWI 
 29 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS                       11-00.00   NWI 
 30 Campbell, Kaliegh         12 Central Flor                   10-09.25   NWI 
 31 White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS                      10-08.50   NWI 
 32 Crevoirserat, Annalin      7 Trinity Chri        12-00.50   10-06.50   NWI 
 32 Stafford, Iyanah           9 Orange City                    10-06.50   NWI 
 34 Dagene, Rebecca            9 Cypress Cree                   10-03.00   NWI 
 35 Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C        12-00.00   10-02.75   NWI 
 -- Mack, Olivia              11 Timber Creek        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kennon, Tarri             -- Apopka HS                          FOUL       

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        21-06.50   21-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle        21-00.00   21-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (                   20-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        20-05.00   20-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS        20-06.00   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Miles, Tray               12 Wekiva HS           19-02.00   19-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         19-06.50   19-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS           21-05.75   19-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Anderson, Jake             9 Winter Park         19-06.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 10 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (                   18-11.75   NWI 
 11 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        19-08.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 12 Guilford, Peyton          12 Foundation A        16-03.00   18-07.50   NWI 
 13 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        18-10.50   18-07.00   NWI 
 14 Negron, Christopher       11 Orange City                    18-05.00   NWI 
 15 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS            19-08.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 15 Daniels, Brendon          12 Winter Park         19-05.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 15 Houston, Jalen            -- Cypress Cree                   18-03.00   NWI 
 15 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S        19-06.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 19 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree                   18-02.00   NWI 
 20 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's        20-01.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 21 Smith, Rakeem             12 Apopka HS           18-11.50   17-11.00   NWI 
 22 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS          18-08.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 23 Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS            17-03.50   17-09.00   NWI 
 24 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS           19-09.50   17-08.00   NWI 
 25 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS                       17-06.50   NWI 
 26 Darge, Alan                7 Trinity Chri        19-02.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 27 Brown, Kevin               9 Olympia HS          18-08.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 28 Shaver, Charlie           10 Orange City         17-06.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 29 Wilson, Sheldon           12 Timber Creek                   16-11.50   NWI 
 30 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS                      16-11.25   NWI 
 31 Newton, Caleb             10 Trinity Chri        18-06.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 31 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS          18-09.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 31 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        17-01.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 34 Brown, Conrad             11 Foundation A                   16-07.50   NWI 
 35 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        17-09.50   16-07.00   NWI 
 36 Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS           19-06.00   16-04.50   NWI 
 37 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS        18-04.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 38 Boivin, Zach              11 The Master's        16-03.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 39 Lopes, Luis               11 Cypress Cree        17-02.25   15-11.50   NWI 
 40 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's                   15-09.50   NWI 
 41 Baez, Alex                -- Lake Howell         16-05.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 42 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell         16-11.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 43 Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         16-05.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 44 Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri        14-08.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 45 Stone, Jeremy             12 Central Flor                   14-07.00   NWI 
 46 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS        14-06.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 47 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C        15-11.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 48 Judd, Austin              11 Orangewood C        12-04.00   12-03.50   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS            36-09.00   34-07.25   NWI  10   
  2 Lawrence, Carrie          11 Timber Creek                   33-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park         29-07.75   29-11.75   NWI   6   
  4 Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (        29-04.00   29-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Adams, Haley               9 Winter Park         25-10.50   29-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS           28-08.00   29-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            31-11.00   28-07.75   NWI   2   
  8 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        30-00.00   27-10.75   NWI   1   
  9 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C                   23-02.75   NWI 
 10 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle        30-00.00   22-05.75   NWI 
 11 Ramos, Ana                11 Orangewood C                   22-05.00   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS           45-01.50   43-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park         44-10.00   42-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (        46-01.00   42-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (        39-05.50   42-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City         42-04.00   41-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Jones, Joseph             11 Cypress Cree        41-00.00   41-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS           43-05.25   41-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Fountain, Ronnie          11 Winter Park         38-02.00   39-11.75   NWI   1   
  9 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B        41-00.00   39-09.00   NWI 
 10 Rene, Fabrice             11 Winter Park         40-08.00   39-05.00   NWI 
 11 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek        40-05.00   39-04.50   NWI 
 11 Earnest, Devan            11 Orange City         38-09.25   39-04.50   NWI 
 13 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS           40-08.00   38-10.50   NWI 
 14 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (        39-01.00   38-09.00   NWI 
 15 Cutliff, Clarence         12 Edgewater HS        40-10.00   38-00.00   NWI 
 16 Chatman, Jordan           10 Timber Creek        37-00.50   37-02.75   NWI 
 17 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        36-02.00   36-06.00   NWI 
 18 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        38-08.00   36-05.00   NWI 
 19 Charlton, Jared            9 Freedom HS (        37-00.00   35-06.00   NWI 
 20 Kinslow, Kevin            12 Orange City         35-06.00   34-09.50   NWI 
 21 Petit-frere, Juwan        11 Freedom HS (        38-00.00   34-04.00   NWI 
 22 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell         33-08.50   34-00.00   NWI 
 23 Montgomery, Devuntaye      9 Osceola HS (                   33-05.00   NWI 
 24 Peyton, Ladrius           10 Edgewater HS        36-00.00   33-02.00   NWI 
 25 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS          39-10.00   32-06.00   NWI 
 26 Washington, Terrell       11 University H                   31-00.00   NWI 
 26 Michaud, Stephen          11 Cypress Cree                   31-00.00   NWI 
 28 Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell         32-00.00   30-07.50   NWI 
 29 Le, Tommy                 10 Cypress Cree                   29-03.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 English, Gabriella        11 Winter Park         30-10.00   28-05.50   10   
  2 Fuller, Brooke            10 Mount Dora B        27-09.00   28-02.00    8   
  3 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS          28-01.00   27-06.00    6   
  4 Augustin, Charina         -- Jones HS                       27-02.00    5   
  5 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell         28-08.00   27-00.50    4   
  6 Pease, Litza               9 Timber Creek                   26-08.00    3   
  7 Francois, Rochealle       12 Olympia HS          30-01.00   26-01.75    2   
  8 Lotchuang, Audrey         12 Cypress Cree                   26-00.50    1   
  9 torress-brown, rachael    10 Lake Brantle        25-00.00   25-07.75  
 10 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS           27-00.00   25-05.00  
 11 Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS           27-05.00   25-02.00  
 11 Shinault, Nina            10 Orange City         23-07.00   25-02.00  
 13 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (        28-11.25   25-00.50  
 14 Johnson, kyana             6 Trinity Chri        23-03.00   24-06.00  
 15 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS           26-01.50   24-03.00  
 16 Palmer, Madeline          11 University H        25-11.00   24-01.00  
 17 Arroyo, Melanie           11 Winter Park         26-06.00   23-11.00  
 18 Enrique, Rissa            10 Timber Creek                   23-10.00  
 19 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H        25-01.00   23-07.25  
 20 Harris, Taylor             9 Winter Park         26-00.00   23-06.00  
 21 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS                       23-05.50  
 22 Smith, Ayana               9 Olympia HS          25-02.00   23-05.00  
 23 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle        23-00.00   23-00.50  
 24 Sandberg, Molly           12 The Master's        21-09.00   20-09.00  
 25 Warner, Billie-Marie       9 Trinity Chri                   20-03.50  
 26 Ahmed, Teeba              10 Timber Creek                   19-01.00  
 27 Hiteshew, Madison          6 Mount Dora B        24-03.00   18-09.50  
 28 McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C                   18-08.00  
 29 Medina, Julissa            9 Orange City                    18-05.75  
 30 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell         27-00.00   18-04.75  
 31 Brick, Maddie             12 The Master's                   18-00.00  
 32 jimenez castro, ana       10 Lake Brantle        21-00.00   17-10.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS           56-09.50   53-05.00   10   
  2 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS           42-01.00   43-10.00    8   
  3 Toussaint, Jason          11 Apopka HS           42-05.00   43-04.00    6   
  4 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS          39-01.75   41-02.00    5   
  5 Foster, Jonathan          12 Mount Dora B        39-06.25   39-06.00    4   
  6 Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS            40-00.00   39-00.00    3   
  7 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia HS          39-00.00   38-09.50    2   
  8 Abbot, Dustin             10 Winter Park         45-02.00   37-10.50    1   
  9 Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City         39-00.00   37-10.00  
 10 Rozier, Khani             11 Wekiva HS           39-07.00   37-05.00  
 11 Powell, Justice           12 Winter Park         38-00.00   37-04.50  
 12 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS           40-09.00   36-11.00  
 13 Gregory, Jacob            12 Winter Park         38-09.00   36-09.00  
 14 McMillon, Calvin          11 Osceola HS (                   36-00.50  
 15 Bridges, Anthony          11 Foundation A                   35-07.00  
 16 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS        37-11.00   35-04.50  
 17 Henkhaus, Alec            12 Lake Brantle        36-00.00   35-04.00  
 17 Bouwmans, Alex            10 The Master's                   35-04.00  
 19 Fagan, Daquan             10 Olympia HS          38-03.50   35-02.00  
 20 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle        35-01.00   34-11.00  
 21 Osorio, Andres            10 Osceola HS (        31-04.00   34-05.00  
 22 Mitchell, Josh            11 Freedom HS (        38-09.00   34-03.00  
 23 Porter, Darrell           12 Osceola HS (                   34-01.00  
 24 Arango, Joshua            11 Cypress Cree                   33-11.00  
 25 Slaughter, Justin         11 Jones HS                       32-11.00  
 26 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H        42-04.50   32-07.00  
 27 Carter, Deontaviouse      -- Jones HS                       32-06.00  
 28 Laughter, Seth            11 Trinity Chri        44-00.00   32-01.00  
 29 Shinault, Nick            11 Orange City                    32-00.00  
 30 Jackson, Mykel             9 Timber Creek                   31-09.00  
 31 Castillo, Kevin           12 Freedom HS (        32-07.75   30-03.00  
 32 Mattison, Desmond         10 Timber Creek        29-06.00   28-10.00  
 32 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek        24-03.75   28-10.00  
 34 Candamil, Santiago        12 University H                   28-04.25  
 35 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B        34-01.00   26-05.00  
 36 Ingram, Josh              11 Orange City         28-00.00   26-02.00  
 37 Sculthorpe, Aj            10 The Master's                   25-05.50  
 38 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B        24-08.50   22-07.50  
 39 Yanez, Alex               11 University H                   22-06.00  
 40 Ford, Spencer              9 Trinity Chri        32-00.00   21-04.00  
 -- Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle        35-00.00       FOUL  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie          10 Mount Dora B          119-10     105-10   10   
  2 Palmer, Madeline          11 University H           82-02      77-07    8   
  3 Augustin, Charina         -- Jones HS                          74-04    6   
  4 Beasley, Teresa           12 Circle Chris           89-06      73-00    5   
  5 Hiteshew, Madison          6 Mount Dora B           66-02      68-05    4   
  6 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS              72-09      67-06    3    63-10
  7 Salvaterria, Elizabeth    11 Freedom HS (           90-09     J67-06    2    Foul
  8 Lacroix, Sabine           12 Winter Park         67-06.50      67-04    1   
  9 Jean-Pierre, Evensia      12 Edgewater HS           80-00      67-03  
 10 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS              75-00      67-02  
 11 Henry, Natalie            11 Olympia HS             67-05      66-03  
 12 torress-brown, rachael    10 Lake Brantle           67-03      65-06  
 13 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree                      63-10  
 14 English, Gabriella        11 Winter Park         62-11.50      63-07  
 15 young, Taylor             11 Olympia HS             71-06      62-00  
 16 Chau, Hoanganh            11 University H        55-07.50      60-00  
 17 Sandberg, Molly           12 The Master's           51-05      59-11  
 18 Medina, Julissa            9 Orange City            53-05      57-03  
 18 Harris, Taylor             9 Winter Park                       57-03  
 20 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle           67-03      57-00  
 21 Rodgers, Tenika           12 Olympia HS             86-07      56-11  
 22 Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS              50-08      55-02  
 23 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell                       54-06  
 24 Windom, Regia             12 Jones HS                          54-00  
 25 Brick, Maddie             12 The Master's                      48-00  
 25 Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C           52-00      48-00  
 27 Wise, Rachel              11 Orangewood C           48-06      45-04  
 28 Kidd, Brittany             9 Orangewood C           45-00      42-09  
 29 Lotchuang, Audrey         12 Cypress Cree                      42-06  
 30 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell                       39-02  
 31 Gorris, Marcela           10 Lake Brantle           50-00      33-01  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS             174-04     161-10   10   
  2 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle          128-09     134-09    8   
  3 Toussiant, jason             Apopka HS                        121-00    6   
  4 Chambers, Aaron           12 Circle Chris          115-09     113-00    5   
  5 Henkhaus, Alec            12 Lake Brantle          125-01     112-08    4   
  6 Peck, Matthew             11 The Master's           93-01     110-03    3   
  7 Sweeney, Brandhon         10 Winter Park           113-06     109-09    2   
  8 Foster, Jonathan          12 Mount Dora B          129-04     109-05    1   
  9 Rozier, Khani             11 Wekiva HS             115-01     108-00  
 10 Simons, Whitney           10 Jones HS               91-00     105-03  
 11 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS             116-01     103-08  
 12 Rodier, Macon             10 Olympia HS             80-09     103-00  
 13 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS                        102-00  
 14 Castillo, Kevin           12 Freedom HS (           99-09     100-02  
 15 Mitchell, Josh            11 Freedom HS (        03-01.25      99-04  
 16 Davis, Norris             12 Wekiva HS             110-06      99-00  
 17 Courtney, Tyler           12 Orange City           118-00      98-04  
 18 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS           95-00      96-04  
 19 Fagan, Daquan             10 Olympia HS            106-10      96-00  
 20 White, Anthony            12 Winter Park           100-07      95-04  
 21 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B          107-06      95-00  
 22 Candamil, Santiago        12 University H                      94-10  
 23 Jackson, Troy             11 The Geneva S           90-00      93-08  
 24 Montilus, Schindler       10 Osceola HS (           86-10      92-03  
 25 Rivera, Zamir             11 University H          116-00      91-07  
 26 Gilbert, Hervey           12 Cypress Cree           94-06      91-00  
 27 Gaines, Andrew            12 Cypress Cree           78-01      90-05  
 28 Strain, Lazarus           12 Lake Brantle          115-00      89-08  
 29 Arango, Joshua            11 Cypress Cree                      89-00  
 30 Perreira, Joseph          10 Osceola HS (                      87-10  
 31 Laughter, Seth            11 Trinity Chri           95-00      87-05  
 32 Wilkerson, John           11 The Master's                      86-00  
 33 Porter, Darrell           12 Osceola HS (                      85-06  
 34 Abbot, Dustin             10 Winter Park            89-04      85-03  
 35 Logan, Ian                11 Timber Creek           72-00      79-11  
 36 Ingram, Josh              11 Orange City            82-02      75-04  
 37 Carter, Deontaviouse      -- Jones HS                          73-09  
 38 Hill, Tobian              10 Edgewater HS           75-00      72-03  
 39 Sander, Trenton            9 The Master's                      69-00  
 40 Slaughter, Justin         11 Jones HS                          67-11  
 41 Shuler, Paul              12 Foundation A                      65-03  
 42 Robertson, Hunter          8 Mount Dora B           63-11      64-02  
 43 Shinault, Nick            11 Orange City                       55-10  
 44 Diaz, Alex                10 Timber Creek                      54-03  
 45 Yanez, Alex               11 University H                      52-10  
 46 Siviglia, Jacob           10 Orangewood C           70-00      52-07  
 47 Ford, Spencer              9 Trinity Chri          100-00      49-07  
 48 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell            30-00      37-00  
 49 Chummpolsakulwong, Tut     9 Orangewood C           50-00      30-06  
 -- Ames, Kenny                8 Foundation A           85-11       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS         5-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 martoccia, carli          11 Lake Brantle         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Kimani           10 Jones HS                       J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS             5-04.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (         5-02.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek         5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City          5-03.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek         4-04.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Ahumada, Briana           11 Timber Creek         4-04.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Pozo, Rosalie             10 The Master's                    4-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Alana             9 Winter Park          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 12 Stafford, Iyanah           9 Orange City                     4-02.00  
 12 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell          4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS           4-02.00         NH  
 -- James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS           4-02.00         NH  
 -- McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C                         NH  
 -- Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C                         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Troy             11 The Geneva S         5-06.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Edwards, Andre            12 Cypress Cree         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Pubien, Ojay              11 Freedom HS (         5-06.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Daniels, Brendon          12 Winter Park          5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City          5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS            5-10.00    5-06.00    2.50
  5 Hamilton, Akiel           12 Osceola HS (                    5-06.00    2.50
  9 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle         6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Cespedes, Mario           12 Winter Park          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Zalloum, Tyven            12 Orange City          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Smith, Dillon             11 Trinity Chri                   J5-06.00  
 11 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS             5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 15 Houston, Jalen            -- Cypress Cree         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 15 Muhammad, Rashad          10 Wekiva HS            5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Augustin, David           10 Timber Creek         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 19 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS                        5-02.00  
 19 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's                    5-02.00  
 19 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS                       5-02.00  
 22 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's                    5-00.00  
 22 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 22 Rodriugues, Renier        11 Apopka HS                       5-00.00  
 22 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS           5-05.00    5-00.00  
 22 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 22 Cruz, Odanys              12 Lake Howell          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 22 Darius, Paul              12 Winter Park          5-08.00    5-00.00  
 22 Shaver, Charlie           10 Orange City          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Washington, Terrell       11 University H         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Blair, Afernee            12 Jones HS                             NH  
 -- Marchionda, Connor         9 Orlando Chri                         NH  
 -- Tyson, Jalen              11 Osceola HS (         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Grim, Kyle                11 The Master's                         NH  
 -- Lopes, Luis               11 Cypress Cree                         NH  
 -- Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Potter, Cherokee           9 Trinity Chri                         NH  
 -- Schmitt, Christian        11 Trinity Chri                         NH  
 -- Askew, William            11 Lake Howell          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Quentin            12 Timber Creek         6-00.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 keller, morgan            10 Lake Brantle         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Finley, Jenna             12 Circle Chris         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Elenz, Molly               8 Mount Dora B         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Mccoy, Meghan             10 Lake Brantle         6-00.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Molander, Heather         12 Timber Creek         8-00.00   J6-06.00    4   
  6 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park          6-00.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         6-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Granville, Reagan          9 Winter Park          6-00.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Burnett, Briana            9 Timber Creek                         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Shane             12 Freedom HS (        12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Flament, Thomas           10 Olympia HS           8-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  2 Delgaldo, Richard         12 Freedom HS (        10-06.00   10-06.00    7   
  4 Nunez, Tyler              10 Winter Park          9-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  4 Santalla, Matt            10 Timber Creek                   10-00.00    4.50
  6 Finlen, Conner            11 Timber Creek                    9-00.00    2   
  6 Daly, Thomas               9 Winter Park          8-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Hall, Carson               9 Timber Creek                    9-00.00    2   
  9 King, Yovani              12 Osceola HS (                    8-06.00  
 10 Joseph, Machlon           11 Freedom HS (                    8-00.00  
 10 Casillas, Joseph          12 Osceola HS (        11-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Tortorella, Gregory       12 Olympia HS           7-08.00    7-06.00  
 13 Harwell, Chase             8 Mount Dora B         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Maley, Ryan                8 Mount Dora B                    6-06.00  
 -- Liles, Matthew             8 Mount Dora B         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Alan                11 Olympia HS           7-06.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:00.00   10:14.30   10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               9:48.00   10:20.10    8   
  3 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                        10:38.10    6   
  4 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                               J10:38.10    5   
  5 Lake Howell HS  'A'                              10:00.00   10:53.70    4   
  6 The Geneva School  'A'                                      10:56.30    3   
  7 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                       11:10.20    2   
  8 Orange City University HS  'A'                              11:22.00    1   
  9 Wekiva HS  'A'                                              11:54.80  
 10 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                   12:26.40  

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones HS  'A'                                     8:10.00    8:21.16   1  10   
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     8:16.00    8:27.97   1   8   
  3 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          8:31.45   1   6   
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                                          8:36.59   2   5   
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         8:39.76   2   4   
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:09.00    8:42.17   1   3   
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                               8:58.98   2   2   
  8 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                        9:07.13   2   1   
  9 Apopka HS  'A'                                               9:07.27   2 
 10 Edgewater HS  'A'                                            9:11.39   2 
 11 Orange City University HS  'A'                               9:16.63   2 
 12 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:20.00    9:35.96   1 
 13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       9:00.00    9:41.88   1 
 14 Orangewood Christian  'A'                        10:47.67    9:51.29   1 
 15 The Geneva School  'A'                                      10:10.69   2 
 16 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  9:00.44   10:12.65   1 
 17 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                 11:16.46   2 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassidy            12 Jones HS               14.76      15.34  -1.4  1  10   
  2 Hevey, Cheyanne           11 Foundation A           16.20      16.16  -1.4  1   8   
  3 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City            15.65      16.30  -1.4  1   6   
  4 Jernigan, Symone          12 Freedom HS (           17.77      17.77  -0.4  2   5   
  5 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           16.51      17.98  -1.4  1   4   
  6 Boone, Lauren             12 Circle Chris           17.37      17.99  -1.4  1   3   
  7 Shinault, Nina            10 Orange City            17.74      18.32  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Tisdale, Loni             11 Jones HS               16.81      18.85  -1.4  1   1   
  9 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           19.01      19.59  -0.4  2 
 10 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           18.50      19.64  -0.4  2 
 11 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS           19.00      19.71  -0.4  2 
 12 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            19.71      19.72  -0.4  2 
 13 Mbionwu, Chioma           12 Timber Creek           15.69      19.80  -1.4  1 
 14 Oreus, Ashley             10 Cypress Cree                      19.85  -0.2  4 
 15 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's                      20.33  -0.2  4 
 16 Washington, Jordan        11 Freedom HS (           19.80      20.51  -0.2  3 
 17 Smith, Dje'moyia          12 Cypress Cree                      20.57  -0.2  3 
 18 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS           20.09      20.72  -0.2  3 
 19 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             17.50      21.49  -0.4  2 
 20 Smoots, Atarah            12 Winter Park            22.61      21.82  -0.2  3 
 21 Rodriguez, Raylianne       7 Orlando Chri           21.45      22.03  -0.2  3 
 22 Wright, Cherish           -- Apopka HS                         22.10  -0.2  4 
 23 romano, alexis            11 Lake Brantle           21.00      22.13  -0.2  3 
 24 Corner, Jessica           12 Orange City            21.34      22.37  -0.2  3 
 25 Gordils, Amanda           10 Apopka HS                         22.98  -0.2  4 
 26 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park            17.48      24.53  -1.4  1 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           14.79      15.03  -0.1  1  10   
  2 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           15.01      15.45  -0.1  1   8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            15.07      15.50  -0.1  1   6   
  4 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           16.02      15.52  -0.1  1   5   
  5 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           15.62      15.81  -0.1  1   4   
  6 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City            15.66      15.82  -0.1  1   3   
  7 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              15.65      15.87  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           16.11      15.88  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Fountain, Ronnie          11 Winter Park            16.26      15.91  +0.0  2 
 10 Zalloum, Tyven            12 Orange City            16.20      16.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Jones, Joseph             11 Cypress Cree           17.30      16.41   0.6  3 
 12 McGehee, Hunter           12 Osceola HS (           16.70      16.45  +0.0  2 
 13 Mosby, Jacob              11 Timber Creek           17.09      16.55   0.6  3 
 14 Rose, Daniel              11 Freedom HS (           17.22      16.58   0.6  3 
 15 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              16.76      16.60  +0.0  2 
 16 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              17.93      17.10   0.6  3 
 17 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek                      17.16  -0.9  5 
 18 Daniels, Brendon          12 Winter Park            18.30      17.51  -0.1  4 
 19 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (           17.40      17.83   0.6  3 
 20 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           20.45      17.99  -0.1  4 
 21 Dixon, Justin             12 Lake Brantle           18.00      18.17  -0.1  4 
 22 Pedrola, June             10 Cypress Cree           18.11      18.51  -0.1  4 
 23 Frazier, Chrishon         12 Orlando Chri           20.65      20.09  -0.1  4 
 24 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            17.90      20.28   0.6  3 
 25 Dorsey, Nick              11 Osceola HS (                      20.49  -0.1  1 
 26 Shaver, Charlie           10 Orange City            20.44      20.55  -0.1  4 
 27 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              16.85      20.71  +0.0  2 
 28 Rivers, Quinten           10 Olympia HS             16.80      20.76  +0.0  2 
 29 Baltadano, Luis           10 Foundation A           21.38      21.23  -0.9  5 
 30 Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS             16.50      21.50  +0.0  2 
 31 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              17.20      22.54   0.6  3 
 32 Molitz, Nick               9 The Master's                      29.57  -0.9  5 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            12.33      12.66  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS               12.76      12.79  -1.0  1   8    12.7870
  3 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               12.80     J12.79  -1.2  2   6    12.7895
  4 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS           12.85      12.81  -1.2  2   5   
  5 Ladouceur, Karlyvelle     11 Winter Park            12.75      12.99  -1.0  1   4   
  6 Dean, Bria                10 University H           12.60      13.04  -1.0  1   3   
  7 Brock, Kiley              11 Mount Dora B           12.59      13.13  -1.0  1   2   
  8 Taylor, Maiya              9 Mount Dora B           12.87      13.14  -1.2  2   1   
  9 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           13.22      13.18  -1.2  2 
 10 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              12.56      13.41  -1.0  1 
 11 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS               12.77      13.47  -1.2  2 
 12 Binson, Alexander         11 Central Flor           13.73      13.51  -0.8  3 
 13 White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS              12.70      13.52  -1.0  1 
 14 Clayton, Brenna           10 Lake Brantle           13.41      13.56  -0.8  3 
 15 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            13.61      13.65  -0.8  3 
 16 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS             13.50      13.73  -0.8  3 
 17 Akoon, Jada               12 Wekiva HS              13.56      13.74  -0.8  3 
 18 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City            13.24      13.75  -1.2  2 
 19 curry, morgan              9 Lake Brantle           13.90      13.77  -1.1  4 
 20 Mayes, Shariah             9 University H           13.60      13.88  -0.8  3 
 20 Granville, Reagan          9 Winter Park            13.92      13.88  -1.1  4 
 22 Hevey, Cheyanne           11 Foundation A           13.96      13.91  -1.1  4 
 23 Williams, Kelly            9 Cypress Cree                      13.94  +0.0  7 
 24 Ford, Macy                11 Lake Howell            14.04      13.95  -0.5  5 
 24 Abney, Aliyah             10 Freedom HS (           14.00      13.95  -1.1  4 
 26 Abney, Alexus             11 Freedom HS (           14.20      14.00  -0.5  5 
 27 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's                      14.14  -1.2  8 
 28 Johnson, Kimani           10 Jones HS               13.17      14.18  -1.2  2 
 29 Delatore, Joserly         12 Freedom HS (           13.81      14.23  -1.1  4 
 30 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek           13.31      14.32  -0.8  3 
 31 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C           14.00      14.35  -1.1  4 
 31 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               14.19      14.35  -0.5  5 
 33 Brown, Patience            9 Cypress Cree                      14.46  +0.0  7 
 34 Kennon, Tarri             -- Apopka HS              12.60      14.49  -1.0  1 
 35 Oba, Megan                11 Wekiva HS              14.22      14.51  -0.5  5 
 36 Exavier, Maherly           9 Olympia HS             14.10      14.53  -0.5  5 
 37 Lopez, Lilibeth            9 Cypress Cree                      14.56  +0.0  7 
 38 Fisher, Marquisha         12 Orange City            14.14      14.64  -0.5  5 
 39 Bradford, Cara            12 Orange City            14.24      14.65  -0.5  5 
 40 Ahumada, Briana           11 Timber Creek           14.37      14.72  -1.0  6 
 41 Campbell, Kate            10 Foundation A           15.72      14.76  +0.0  7 
 42 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle           14.60      14.86  -1.0  6 
 43 Muniz, Victoria           10 Lake Howell            15.23      14.97  -1.0  6 
 44 Gordon, Lexi               9 The Geneva S           13.30      14.98  -0.8  3 
 45 Capdevilla, Shawna        11 Edgewater HS           15.20      15.01  -1.0  6 
 46 Vega, Amariliss            6 Trinity Chri           14.70      15.03  -1.0  6 
 47 Collicco, Adena            9 Orlando Chri                      15.12  -1.2  8 
 48 Marsach, Willmarie        12 Central Flor                      15.24  -1.2  8 
 49 Miles, Shakiena            8 Trinity Chri           14.40      15.31  -1.0  6 
 50 Pozo, Rosalie             10 The Master's                      15.36  -1.2  8 
 50 Grant, Brianna            11 Olympia HS             14.20      15.36  -0.5  5 
 52 Myrtil, Whitney            9 Wekiva HS              14.81      15.41  -1.0  6 
 53 McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C           15.61      15.63  +0.0  7 
 54 Meijas, Daneris            9 Orlando Chri           15.96      15.94  +0.0  7 
 55 Borgos, Jayleen            8 Orlando Chri           16.49      16.06  +0.0  7 
 56 Taylor, Alexis            10 Foundation A                      16.28  -1.2  8 
 57 Davey, Lindsay            11 The Master's                      17.86  -1.2  8 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS              11.10      10.92  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           11.15      11.12  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Seabury, Javonte          12 Timber Creek           10.71      11.25  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS               11.49      11.33  +0.0  2   5   
  5 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               11.50      11.34  +0.0  2   4    11.3334
  6 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               11.15     J11.34  -0.3  1   3    11.3393
  7 Alexander, Michael        10 Timber Creek           11.46      11.39  -0.3  1   2   
  8 Willis, Jujuan            10 Timber Creek           12.02      11.50  +0.0  4   1   
  9 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS           11.47      11.54  +0.0  2 
 10 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS               11.88      11.66  -0.8  3 
 10 Massey, Deshawn            9 Apopka HS              11.20      11.66  -0.3  1 
 12 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C           11.80      11.68  -0.8  3 
 12 johnson, Mykevius            Apopka HS                         11.68  -0.8  3 
 14 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           11.88      11.70  -0.8  3 
 15 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           11.51      11.72  +0.0  2 
 15 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (           12.00      11.72  +0.0  4 
 17 Thorne, Carl               9 Lake Brantle           12.00      11.73  +0.0  4 
 18 young, Andre              12 Orange City            12.01      11.74  +0.0  4 
 19 Parramore, Joshua         -- Apopka HS              11.30      11.77  -0.3  1 
 20 Negron, Christopher       11 Orange City            11.94      11.80  +0.0  4 
 20 Miles, Tray               12 Wekiva HS              11.47      11.80  -0.3  1 
 22 Clouden, Tariq            11 Wekiva HS              11.52      11.87  -0.8  3 
 23 Hooks, Anthony            11 The Geneva S           11.77      11.88  -0.8  3 
 24 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             11.50      11.90  +0.0  2 
 25 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B           11.84      11.91  -0.8  3 
 26 Contreras, Juan J         11 Winter Park            12.78      11.94  -0.3  7 
 27 Willingham, Harrold       -- Lake Howell            12.34      11.96  -0.4  5 
 28 Joseph, Peter             -- Freedom HS (           13.00      11.99  -0.3  7 
 28 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle           12.21      11.99  -0.4  5 
 30 Stone, Judah              10 Central Flor                      12.05  -0.8  8 
 31 Armstrong, Juwan          10 Jones HS               11.70      12.13  -0.8  3 
 32 Rodarte, Damoni           11 Orlando Chri                      12.16  -0.4  5 
 33 Jean-Baptiste, Ashleigh   11 Olympia HS             11.49      12.22  +0.0  2 
 33 Pierre, Jasper             9 Mount Dora B           12.66      12.22  -0.2  6 
 35 Nezius, Jordan            -- Freedom HS (           13.60      12.28  -0.3  7 
 35 Roberts, Talen            10 Winter Park            11.50      12.28  +0.0  2 
 37 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor                      12.36  -0.8  8 
 37 Irvin, Denzel             12 Foundation A           12.50      12.36  -0.2  6 
 39 Cespedes, Mario           12 Winter Park            12.34      12.38  -0.2  6 
 40 Rogers, Marvin            11 Orlando Chri           12.34      12.40  -0.4  5 
 41 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell            12.46      12.41  -0.2  6 
 42 Robertson, Andre          10 Cypress Cree                      12.51  -0.8  8 
 42 Gonzalez, Ricardo         11 Lake Howell            12.50      12.51  -0.2  6 
 44 Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS             11.50      12.52  +0.0  2 
 45 Gaensley, Noel            10 Lake Brantle           12.00      12.53  +0.0  4 
 46 Irvin, Bobby               9 Evans HS               11.99      12.57  +0.0  4 
 47 Brown, Conrad             11 Foundation A                      12.61  -0.4  9 
 48 Perry, Brice              11 Orangewood C           13.00      12.62  -0.3  7 
 49 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's           12.30      12.63  -0.4  5 
 50 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Orange City            12.29      12.67  -0.4  5 
 51 Davis, Chris               9 Edgewater HS           13.10      12.76  -0.3  7 
 52 Cabrera, Sergio           11 Internationa           12.03      12.77  +0.0  4 
 53 Stone, Jeremy             12 Central Flor           12.73      12.79  -0.2  6 
 54 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's                      12.81  -0.8  8 
 55 Reid, Austin              11 Orangewood C           12.40      12.82  -0.2  6 
 56 Walker, Frederick          9 Cypress Cree                      12.88  -0.4  9 
 57 Olivera, Jose             12 University H                      12.96  -0.8  8 
 58 Harrison, Eric            11 Mount Dora B           13.28      12.98  -0.3  7 
 59 Lewis, Dionte             11 Cypress Cree           12.98      13.09  -0.3  7 
 60 Duran, Christian          11 Freedom HS (           12.20      13.68  -0.4  5 
 61 Laughter, Seth            11 Trinity Chri           12.40      13.74  -0.2  6 
 62 Morrow, Russell           10 Trinity Chri           13.80      13.76  -0.8  8 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Charlotte       12 Winter Park          5:08.27    5:17.61   1  10   
  2 Nix, Emily                10 Winter Park          5:15.00    5:19.55   1   8   
  3 Clark, Rebecca             7 Mount Dora B         5:25.23    5:20.14   1   6   
  4 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             5:32.33    5:21.93   1   5   
  5 Soltis, Kaitlyn            9 University H         5:50.00    5:23.41   1   4   
  6 Daniels, Christen         12 Orange City          5:24.03    5:38.67   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle         5:20.62    5:44.69   1   2   
  8 Metzger, Jessica           9 Timber Creek         6:24.00    6:03.54   1   1   
  9 Vergauwen, Jolene         11 Lake Brantle         5:54.65    6:04.98   1 
 10 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         5:55.39    6:10.20   1 
 11 Montero, Marivi           12 Lake Howell          5:40.00    6:11.95   1 
 12 Abely, Patricia            9 Winter Park          5:57.60    6:12.39   1 
 13 Cloke, Moira              11 The Geneva S         6:18.11    6:14.73   1 
 14 Trentham, Laykin          12 Orange City          6:24.14    6:15.20   2 
 15 Xie, Diane                 9 Lake Howell          5:59.00    6:16.44   1 
 16 Goble, Cassidy             9 The Geneva S         6:28.00    6:20.00   2 
 17 Bartel, Kayla             10 Orange City          6:15.78    6:22.56   1 
 18 Voltaire, Esther          12 Evans HS             6:12.40    6:23.61   1 
 19 Maguire, Marina           11 Cypress Cree         5:29.75    6:24.42   1 
 20 Hepner, Madelyn           11 Timber Creek         6:28.00    6:24.74   2 
 21 Morales, Analiese         11 Cypress Cree         6:25.00    6:30.12   2 
 22 Dorcena, Whiteney          9 Olympia HS           5:49.00    6:32.08   1 
 23 Chapman, Alexandra        12 Circle Chris         6:32.60    6:34.22   2 
 24 Fonseca, Cynthia           9 Timber Creek         7:02.00    6:35.54   2 
 25 Beasley, Teresa           12 Circle Chris         6:50.56    6:36.54   2 
 26 Woodhouse, Emily          10 Foundation A         6:47.85    6:41.06   2 
 27 Sanctos, Renata           12 Olympia HS           6:30.00    6:45.79   2 
 28 Sulica, Ruxandra          10 Apopka HS                       6:46.84   2 
 29 Allred, Amanda            10 Cypress Cree         6:33.05    6:58.62   2 
 30 Sandon, Joy               12 Lake Howell          5:55.00    7:02.92   1 
 31 Buwalda, Rachel            9 Orangewood C         7:05.17    7:12.27   2 
 32 Moseler, Peyton            6 Orlando Chri         7:42.13    7:18.13   2 
 33 Lee, Morgan               12 Mount Dora B         7:22.11    7:22.98   2 
 34 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS                        7:35.01   2 
 35 Vianiello, Valentina      12 Edgewater HS         7:30.00    7:37.39   2 
 36 Buwalda, Sarah            12 Orangewood C         7:48.99    8:06.04   2 

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferrentino, Connor        12 Freedom HS (         4:21.64    4:27.55   1  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Nicholas        11 The Geneva S         4:35.00    4:29.86   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         4:29.85    4:30.74   1   6   
  4 Boucher, Jackson          10 Winter Park          4:38.46    4:33.74   1   5   
  5 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S         4:37.00    4:34.13   1   4   
  6 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         4:37.24    4:41.50   1   3   
  7 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS           4:48.37    4:42.70   1   2   
  8 Montero, Irvin             9 Lake Howell          4:47.32    4:44.97   1   1   
  9 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (         4:49.38    4:45.63   1 
 10 Occenat, Tyson            10 Olympia HS           4:41.59    4:47.32   1 
 11 Gordon, Isaac             10 Olympia HS           4:44.00    4:47.58   1 
 12 Brown, Jordan             12 Circle Chris         5:00.00    4:47.77   1 
 13 Clark, Troy               12 Mount Dora B         4:28.77    4:49.30   1 
 14 Petrucci, Peter           10 Timber Creek         4:55.93    4:51.15   1 
 15 Torres, Jose              11 University H         5:08.24    4:51.56   2 
 16 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            4:49.89    4:51.91   1 
 17 Corcoran, Patrick         12 Orange City          4:47.86    4:58.34   1 
 18 Stephenson, Ethan          9 Winter Park          4:57.96    5:00.10   1 
 19 Baker, Christopher        11 Lake Brantle         5:08.00    5:00.36   2 
 20 Bausch, Justin            11 Cypress Cree         5:00.80    5:01.72   1 
 21 Jackson, Kasimar          11 Edgewater HS         5:06.41    5:01.91   2 
 22 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree         5:04.01    5:04.11   2 
 23 Juste, Jean               10 Cypress Cree         5:20.69    5:05.53   2 
 24 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          4:46.69    5:07.38   1 
 25 Harkins, Brandon          11 Lake Howell          4:49.00    5:08.34   1 
 26 Brodrecht, Ethan          10 The Geneva S         5:16.00    5:08.85   2 
 27 Kuchma, Ethan             10 Winter Park          5:09.00    5:12.18   2 
 28 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            5:15.10    5:14.70   2 
 29 Adebanjo, Omayow          10 Lake Brantle         5:40.41    5:17.68   2 
 30 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B         5:31.00    5:18.75   2 
 31 Saffold, Jared            10 Timber Creek                    5:19.96   3 
 32 Keebler, Isaiah           10 Edgewater HS         5:18.00    5:22.23   2 
 33 Henry, Jordan              9 Timber Creek                    5:27.07   3 
 34 Ross, Cyris               10 Freedom HS (         5:40.85    5:30.86   2 
 35 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C         5:22.50    5:31.95   2 
 36 Alderman, Ben             10 Internationa         5:53.27    5:34.05   2 
 37 Cabrera, Dimitri           8 Internationa                    5:37.76   3 
 38 Kanya, Arnittar           11 Orange City          5:11.00    5:37.97   2 
 39 Romani, Steven            10 Apopka HS                       5:40.64   3 
 40 Hibbert, Ajani            12 Wekiva HS            5:32.00    5:42.20   2 
 41 Hsiao, Cory                9 University H         5:35.00    5:45.55   2 
 42 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS                        5:46.79   3 
 43 Range, Grayson             8 Foundation A         5:56.38    5:47.76   3 
 44 Filgueiras, Daniel        10 Osceola HS (         5:09.22    5:47.79   2 
 45 Webb, Charles             12 Circle Chris         6:08.50    5:49.81   3 
 46 Williams, Courtney        10 Apopka HS                       5:51.44   3 
 47 Morrison, David           11 Apopka HS                       5:57.86   3 
 48 Delus, Elie               11 Evans HS             6:02.00    6:01.12   3 
 49 Molina, Jose               9 Osceola HS (                    6:02.11   3 
 50 Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C         6:56.55    6:29.18   3 
 51 Hemphill, James           10 Internationa         6:32.77    6:31.68   3 
 52 Curtis, Joss               7 Trinity Chri                    6:36.73   3 
 53 gonzales, jacob              Orlando Chri                    6:54.98   3 
 54 Quinones, Nicholas         7 Trinity Chri                    7:01.57   3 
 55 Winquist, Steven          10 The Master's         7:24.40    8:10.88   3 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'U'                                       47.99      49.07   1  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 48.85      49.10   1   8   
  3 Mount Dora Bible School  'A'                      1:05.20      51.04   1   6   
  4 Jones HS  'A'                                                  51.79   2   5   
  5 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      50.12      52.22   1   4   
  6 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                      52.36   2   3   
  7 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                          53.40   1   2   
  8 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                            54.40   2   1   
  9 Orange City University HS  'A'                                 58.35   2 
 10 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                    59.57   2 
 11 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                    59.00    1:02.50   1 

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                                            43.08   2  10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      43.10      43.53   1   8   
  3 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                           43.72   2   6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               44.00      43.84   1   5   
  5 Jones HS  'A'                                                  44.20   2   4   
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                              44.56   2   3   
  7 Apopka HS  'A'                                                 44.78   3   2   
  8 Orange City University HS  'A'                                 46.27   3   1   
  9 Olympia HS  'A'                                     42.90      46.55   1 
  9 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                            46.55   2 
 11 Foundation Academy  'A'                                        47.47   2 
 12 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                    48.46   2 
 13 Central Florida Christian Acad  'A'               1:09.98      50.20   1 
 14 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           53.52      53.09   1 
 15 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  58.74      54.53   1 
 -- Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         43.98        DNF   1 
 -- Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                         DQ   3  out of zone

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS            1:03.20    1:01.87   1  10   
  2 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS         1:02.81    1:02.23   1   8   
  3 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS            1:00.59    1:02.74   1   6   
  4 Jackson, Jamiah           -- Evans HS             1:02.00    1:02.90   1   5   
  5 Stafstrom, Christina      10 Lake Brantle         1:02.04    1:03.57   1   4   
  6 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS         1:04.59    1:03.66   2   3   
  7 Rose, Ally                10 Winter Park          1:03.80    1:03.97   2   2   
  8 Whitehorn, Nickeya        10 Apopka HS            1:00.10    1:05.50   1   1   
  9 Rivero, Laura             10 University H                    1:06.09   6 
 10 Causar, Nila               9 Lake Brantle         1:07.00    1:06.57   2 
 11 Akinwotu, Augusta         10 Olympia HS           1:08.00    1:06.60   3 
 12 Westervelt, Zoe            9 Lake Howell          1:09.28    1:07.14   3 
 13 Jackson, Fatih            12 Jones HS                        1:07.24   6 
 14 Campbell, Kate            10 Foundation A                    1:07.27   6 
 15 Williams, Cierra          10 Lake Brantle         1:07.80    1:07.43   3 
 16 Wilder, Kyla              10 Lake Howell          1:09.44    1:07.58   3 
 17 Hanus, Brooke             10 Timber Creek         1:03.96    1:08.18   2 
 18 Latsa, Audrey             11 Timber Creek         1:04.05    1:08.25   2 
 19 Khinit, Malika            10 Timber Creek         1:07.24    1:08.67   3 
 20 Duncan, Cassandra          9 Cypress Cree                    1:09.34   5 
 21 Parkins, Emory            11 Winter Park          1:06.21    1:09.36   2 
 22 Ewen, Toniann              9 Evans HS             1:06.00    1:10.48   2 
 23 Rosetta, Tiarra           10 Apopka HS            1:03.20    1:11.16   2 
 24 Owens, Ariana              9 Evans HS             1:03.00    1:11.39   1 
 25 Sozio, Tiffany            10 Orange City          1:10.49    1:11.44   4 
 26 James, Jah Myah           10 Olympia HS           1:09.10    1:13.37   3 
 27 Williams, Ashli           10 Jones HS                        1:13.43   6 
 28 Badami, Samantha           9 University H                    1:13.57   6 
 29 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa                    1:14.15   5 
 30 Cineus, Vanessa           12 Cypress Cree         1:12.64    1:14.83   4 
 31 Gagnon, Emily              8 Orangewood C         1:15.00    1:15.31   4 
 32 Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          1:12.79    1:15.54   4 
 33 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C         1:25.00    1:16.87   5 
 34 Johnson, kyana             6 Trinity Chri         1:17.25    1:17.49   4 
 35 Danzig, Kaitlin            9 Orange City          1:11.00    1:17.76   4 
 36 Lewis, Lexi                9 Cypress Cree                    1:19.76   6 
 37 Greene, Brittany          11 Orange City          1:09.50    1:19.89   3 
 38 Marsach, Willmarie        12 Central Flor                    1:19.92   5 
 39 Johnson, Samantha         10 University H                    1:21.01   5 
 40 Warner, Billie-Marie       9 Trinity Chri         1:20.00    1:21.29   5 
 41 Clark, Jasmine            10 Wekiva HS            1:12.21    1:22.10   4 
 42 Oliver, Kaitlyn            9 Edgewater HS         1:12.00    1:22.73   4 
 43 Allen, Sharisia            9 Jones HS                        1:23.31   5 
 44 Gideon, Shauna             9 Orangewood C         1:30.11    1:30.19   5 
 45 Davey, Lindsay            11 The Master's                    1:31.87   6 
 46 Freeburg, Kacie            7 Orlando Chri                    1:33.92   6 
 -- Coleman, Caysha           10 Wekiva HS            1:02.10        DNF   1 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Joshua          12 Jones HS               49.00      51.14   1  10   
  2 Busch, Nicholas           11 University H           53.33      51.59   2   8   
  3 Smith, Devon              12 Lake Brantle           51.00      52.14   1   6   
  4 Vandenburg, Kelson        10 Evans HS               50.51      52.27   1   5   
  5 White, Marquis            11 Winter Park            51.20      52.36   1   4   
  6 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS              50.21      52.62   1   3   
  7 Morgan, Michael            9 Cypress Cree                      52.84   8   2   
  8 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           53.21      52.89   2   1   
  9 Fountain, Ronnie          11 Winter Park            53.99      53.13   2 
 10 Barnes, Fred               9 Jones HS               54.00      53.34   3 
 11 Byers, Dangelo            11 Foundation A                      53.72   7 
 12 Lebron, Angel             10 Timber Creek           55.95      53.73   4 
 13 Jackson, Marcus            9 Osceola HS (                      54.43   8 
 14 Largie, kareem               Apopka HS                         54.48   2 
 15 Johnston, Alec            10 Timber Creek                      54.56   7 
 16 Filsaime, Keysean          9 Freedom HS (         1:03.00      54.62   6 
 17 Vasquez, Fidel             9 Winter Park            52.40      54.74   1 
 18 Exavier, Wiscardy         10 Olympia HS             54.80      54.84   3 
 19 Sedano, Jorge             11 Timber Creek                      54.90   8 
 20 Darge, Alan                7 Trinity Chri           53.19      54.97   2 
 21 Miller, Rasheen           12 Evans HS               54.00      55.21   3 
 22 Vinciguerra, Anthony      10 Orange City            57.62      55.82   5 
 23 Ruiz, Brandon             11 Orange City            55.72      56.09   4 
 24 Guilford, Peyton          12 Foundation A                      56.39   7 
 25 Lefevre, Affner           10 Olympia HS             55.10      56.62   4 
 26 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle           53.00      56.80   2 
 27 Bohler, Guysen             9 Wekiva HS              53.45      56.91   2 
 28 Brown, Kevin               9 Olympia HS             54.40      56.92   3 
 29 Newton, Caleb             10 Trinity Chri           55.00      57.71   3 
 30 Doyle, Mike               11 Circle Chris           58.03      57.99   5 
 31 Silverman, Michael        11 Lake Howell                       58.01   4 
 32 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           57.33      58.39   4 
 33 Tebo, Christian           10 Orange City            57.41      58.41   4 
 34 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS              53.11      58.42   2 
 35 Prince, Andrew               Apopka HS                         58.81   1 
 36 Doyle, Matt                9 Circle Chris           58.50      59.25   5 
 37 Knight, Chris              9 Osceola HS (                      59.58   8 
 38 Cohea, Patrick             9 Lake Brantle           55.00      59.81   3 
 39 Goerge, Jackson           12 Jones HS               54.00      59.84   3 
 40 Sandon, Jerome            10 Lake Howell            57.10    1:00.37   4 
 41 Leone, Grant              12 Orangewood C         1:01.45    1:00.50   6 
 42 Michaud, Stephen          11 Cypress Cree                    1:01.03   9 
 43 O'Donyas, Cruz            11 Lake Howell            56.80    1:01.10   4 
 44 Hadley, Will               9 Mount Dora B         1:01.05    1:01.12   5 
 45 Cutliff, Clarence         12 Edgewater HS         1:02.26    1:01.52   6 
 46 Neubauer, John            -- Freedom HS (         1:00.00    1:01.58   5 
 47 Renschler, Ryan            8 Internationa                    1:02.00   7 
 48 Hughley, Jarquez           9 Apopka HS              52.30    1:02.92   1 
 49 Judd, Austin              11 Orangewood C         1:04.24    1:02.99   6 
 50 Brown, Nazayah            10 Osceola HS (                    1:04.55   8 
 51 Everett, William           9 Cypress Cree                    1:06.14   9 
 52 Brock, Quinlin             9 Edgewater HS         1:12.00    1:06.44   6 
 53 Range, Grayson             8 Foundation A         1:01.24    1:06.62   5 
 54 Baker, Caleb               8 Mount Dora B         1:02.80    1:07.58   6 
 55 Ettel, Nathan              8 Internationa                    1:07.87   9 
 56 Brown, Ronald              8 Orlando Chri                    1:10.17   7 
 57 flood, calvin              7 Trinity Chri         1:13.39    1:10.22   7 
 58 Banilbo, John              9 The Master's                    1:11.55   8 
 59 Diana, Jackson            10 Central Flor         1:15.13    1:12.01   7 
 60 Simpson, Skylar           11 The Master's         1:00.05    1:12.46   5 
 61 Marano, Noah               8 Orlando Chri                    1:14.27   8 
 62 Peabody, Stephen          11 Central Flor         1:05.44    1:15.01   6 
 63 Carter, Chase             10 University H         2:00.00    1:31.96   7 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breske, Nicole            10 Winter Park            48.22      48.60   1  10   
  2 Mbionwu, Uzoamaka         11 Timber Creek           49.47      49.15   1   8   
  3 Boone, Lauren             12 Circle Chris           47.22      49.46   1   6   
  4 Ryles, Jasmine            12 Winter Park            49.09      49.63   1   5   
  5 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           50.79      51.86   2   4   
  6 Monn, Cape                10 Mount Dora B           48.79      53.01   1   3   
  7 Wright, Cherish           -- Apopka HS                         54.24   3   2   
  8 Oreus, Ashley             10 Cypress Cree           57.55      55.59   2   1   
  9 Mikluscak, Kelsey         11 Lake Howell            59.26      56.84   2 
 10 romano, alexis            11 Lake Brantle           55.00      57.75   2 
 11 Fleurimond, Francis          Apopka HS                         58.26   2 
 12 Stafford, Iyanah           9 Orange City          1:01.30    1:00.29   3 
 13 Tisdale, Loni             11 Jones HS               59.57    1:00.63   2 
 14 McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C                    1:02.12   3 
 15 Carey, Joshea             10 Olympia HS             50.10    1:02.22   1 
 16 Hepner, Madelyn           11 Timber Creek                    1:02.85   3 
 17 Smith, Dje'moyia          12 Cypress Cree                    1:06.30   3 
 18 Corner, Jessica           12 Orange City          1:05.72    1:12.25   3 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sebastian      11 Timber Creek           41.48      39.99   1  10   
  2 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           39.49      40.39   1   8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel          12 Winter Park            39.93      40.92   1   6   
  4 Augustin, Carl            12 Cypress Cree           41.50      41.16   1   5   
  5 Dunkley, Cameron          12 Orange City            40.88      41.19   1   4   
  6 Dixon, Justin             12 Lake Brantle           44.00      41.61   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              40.59      41.92   1   2   
  8 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           42.85      42.13   2   1   
  9 Rose, Gavin               11 Winter Park            41.44      42.26   1 
 10 Hazley, Trayquel          12 Osceola HS (           41.56      42.80   1 
 11 Lopez, Hamilton           11 Timber Creek           44.00      43.08   2 
 12 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              43.25      43.56   2 
 13 Zalloum, Tyven            12 Orange City            44.59      44.51   3 
 14 Lopez, Victor             11 Timber Creek           42.69      44.82   2 
 15 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              43.26      45.36   2 
 16 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           44.70      45.47   3 
 17 English, Charles             Lake Howell                       45.54   4 
 18 Hillman, Troy             11 Cypress Cree           47.77      46.02   4 
 19 Bowden, Elijah            12 Freedom HS (           46.21      47.50   3 
 20 Fuller, Tyler                Osceola HS (                      47.90   4 
 21 Pedrola, June             10 Cypress Cree           45.08      47.93   3 
 22 Vasquez, Joseph            9 Winter Park            48.37      48.50   4 
 23 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS                         48.69   3 
 24 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              44.23      49.11   3 
 25 Askew, William            11 Lake Howell            51.56      49.66   4 
 26 Dorsey, Nick              11 Osceola HS (           53.10      51.11   5 
 27 Neusch, Tyler             11 Orange City            46.45      51.58   3 
 28 Rivers, Quinten           10 Olympia HS             44.10      51.88   2 
 29 Marcelle, Tyler           10 Olympia HS             43.50      53.72   2 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tania              12 Winter Park          2:24.59    2:28.14   1  10   
  2 Chapman, Denae            10 Circle Chris         2:26.53    2:28.43   1   8   
  3 McKinney, Christina       12 Mount Dora B         2:28.84    2:29.97   1   6   
  4 Daniels, Christen         12 Orange City          2:32.15    2:33.24   1   5   
  5 Click, Taylor             11 Lake Brantle         2:35.00    2:33.42   1   4   
  6 Tavarez, Yelitza          10 Timber Creek         2:32.58    2:36.47   1   3   
  7 Scotchie, Michaela        12 Lake Howell          2:30.00    2:41.84   1   2   
  8 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         2:39.65    2:44.48   1   1   
  9 Rivero, Laura             10 University H         2:50.00    2:44.86   2 
 10 Padilla, Bianca           10 Timber Creek                    2:47.06   3 
 11 Vergauwen, Jolene         11 Lake Brantle         2:40.80    2:47.47   1 
 12 Colon, Jazlynn             9 University H         3:00.00    2:50.12   2 
 13 Forrester, Brittany       12 Orange City          2:42.50    2:51.33   2 
 14 Ramos, Ana                11 Orangewood C         2:45.00    2:54.68   2 
 15 Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            2:41.24    2:55.02   1 
 16 Riggs, Sarah              11 Apopka HS                       2:56.90   3 
 17 Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            2:47.73    2:57.53   2 
 18 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS                        2:58.29   3 
 19 Sloan, Carrie              9 The Geneva S         2:58.45    3:01.50   2 
 20 Morrow, Rebekah            7 Trinity Chri         3:20.45    3:01.60   3 
 21 Conrad, Aliyah            10 Cypress Cree                    3:01.95   3 
 22 Robles, Loren             11 Cypress Cree                    3:02.23   3 
 23 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          3:02.93    3:02.93   2 
 24 Sanctos, Renata           12 Olympia HS           2:45.00    3:03.77   2 
 25 Vargas, Emma              10 The Geneva S                    3:04.40   3 
 26 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa                    3:04.72   3 
 27 Bruce, Katlynn            11 The Geneva S         3:12.87    3:04.85   2 
 28 Sherman, Tabitha          10 Mount Dora B         2:45.31    3:05.57   2 
 29 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Cypress Cree                    3:06.40   3 
 30 Rumph, Tyrah              10 Jones HS                        3:07.22   3 
 31 Gonzalez, Sophia           9 Mount Dora B         2:50.74    3:07.57   2 
 32 Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C         3:10.00    3:08.89   2 
 33 Winslow, Riley             6 Foundation A         3:19.27    3:22.50   3 
 34 Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          2:35.00    3:30.01   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ault, Joseph              12 Circle Chris         1:57.50    1:58.33   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle         1:58.41    2:01.63   1   8   
  3 Boucher, Alex              9 Winter Park          2:02.00    2:02.71   1   6   
  4 Smith, Traivon            12 Timber Creek         1:58.44    2:02.80   1   5   
  5 Katynski, Kola            10 The Geneva S         2:14.00    2:03.76   2   4   
  6 Pearson, Dahmir            9 Evans HS             2:02.45    2:03.81   1   3   
  7 Trainor, Sean             11 Edgewater HS         2:05.86    2:05.11   2   2   
  8 Strange, Nicholas         11 Winter Park          2:03.00    2:06.98   1   1   
  9 Ferreira, Desi            11 Olympia HS           2:02.69    2:07.16   1 
 10 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS             2:00.00    2:07.41   1 
 11 Hippler, Frank            11 Winter Park          2:08.00    2:08.64   2 
 12 Sayers O'Neill, Anthony   12 University H         2:11.39    2:09.27   2 
 13 Rader, Austin             11 The Geneva S         2:11.12    2:09.60   2 
 14 Figueroa, Jan             10 Lake Howell          2:00.20    2:10.35   1 
 15 Gordon, Isaac             10 Olympia HS           2:08.00    2:10.84   2 
 16 Khinit, Malak             10 Timber Creek         2:06.40    2:11.70   2 
 17 Torres, Jose              11 University H         2:19.48    2:11.74   3 
 18 Vazquez, Jared             9 Timber Creek         2:05.70    2:12.41   2 
 19 Rodriques, Jaylen          9 Lake Brantle         2:05.00    2:12.94   1 
 20 Busch, Nicholas           11 University H         2:12.64    2:12.95   2 
 21 Hyppolite, Coniel          9 Evans HS             2:08.23    2:13.70   2 
 22 Davis, Asher              11 The Geneva S         2:17.47    2:14.20   3 
 23 Ramirez, Caleb             9 Circle Chris         2:21.26    2:15.62   3 
 24 Williams, Jordan          11 Apopka HS            2:18.49    2:16.60   3 
 25 McCray, Benny              9 Wekiva HS            2:12.94    2:16.64   2 
 26 Diez, Steven              12 Lake Howell          2:04.00    2:16.81   1 
 27 Garcia, Luis              11 Osceola HS (         2:16.84    2:17.91   3 
 28 Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (                    2:19.33   4 
 29 Prosser, Jacob             9 Cypress Cree                    2:19.57   4 
 30 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             2:07.88    2:19.60   2 
 31 Bassy, Stevenson          10 Jones HS             2:02.00    2:19.89   1 
 32 Baker, Christopher        11 Lake Brantle         2:05.00    2:20.06   1 
 33 Williams, Maurice         11 Edgewater HS                    2:20.62   3 
 34 Seri, Odunyo                 Apopka HS                       2:20.83   4 
 35 Pena, Jorge De La         11 Cypress Cree         2:20.00    2:21.21   3 
 36 Sozio, Trevor             10 Orange City          2:22.00    2:21.54   3 
 37 Jones, Jovan              11 Wekiva HS            2:07.15    2:21.83   2 
 38 Soto, Rene                12 Mount Dora B         2:27.17    2:24.33   3 
 39 Centeno, Alexis           12 Apopka HS            2:19.88    2:25.30   3 
 40 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS             2:02.00    2:25.43   1 
 41 Parry, Bryce               9 Orange City          2:26.04    2:25.55   3 
 42 Turner, Mason             12 Wekiva HS            2:09.21    2:27.05   2 
 43 Cozier, Tavoris           11 Osceola HS (                    2:29.07   4 
 44 Elsey, Nick               11 Circle Chris         2:39.79    2:30.45   3 
 45 Beams, Joshua              8 Internationa         2:43.73    2:32.67   4 
 46 Potter, Cherokee           9 Trinity Chri         2:15.00    2:32.73   3 
 47 Schmitt, Christian        11 Trinity Chri         2:20.00    2:36.30   3 
 48 Renschler, Ryan            8 Internationa                    2:37.66   4 
 49 Rojas, Jianthonnie        10 Cypress Cree                    2:41.06   4 
 50 Hemphill, James           10 Internationa                    2:47.02   4 
 51 Chummpolsakulwong, Tut     9 Orangewood C         4:00.00    2:59.10   4 
 52 Maley, Ryan                8 Mount Dora B                    3:01.33   4 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ehigou, Teresa            12 Winter Park            24.98      26.23   2.6  1  10   
  2 Ryles, Jasmine            12 Winter Park            26.48      26.84   1.6  2   8   
  3 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               26.01      26.93   2.6  1   6   
  4 Hickmon, Makayla          11 Cypress Cree           27.19      26.95   1.6  2   5   
  5 Kennon, Tarri             -- Apopka HS              27.40      27.47   0.5  3   4   
  6 Sanchez, Chantal          12 Freedom HS (           27.09      27.48   1.6  2   3   
  7 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              26.45      27.58   2.6  1   2   
  8 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS           28.06      27.95   0.5  3   1   
  9 Pooler, Mikeia            11 Orange City            27.02      28.08   1.6  2 
 10 Williams, Cierra          10 Lake Brantle           27.56      28.20   0.5  3 
 11 Valmyr, Chedlyne          11 Cypress Cree           29.92      28.30  +0.0  5 
 12 Warren, Jocorrea          12 Wekiva HS              26.23      28.33   2.6  1 
 13 Edge, Nautica              9 Olympia HS             26.80      28.37   1.6  2 
 14 Clayton, Breena           12 Lake Brantle           25.37      28.42   2.6  1 
 15 Granville, Reagan          9 Winter Park            28.58      28.78   0.7  4 
 16 Del Valle, Karen          10 Edgewater HS           29.50      29.15   0.7  4 
 17 King, Maya                10 Timber Creek           29.15      29.19   0.7  4 
 18 Bonamy, Anna              12 Apopka HS              28.11      29.22   0.5  3 
 19 Reddick, Ashley           11 Jones HS               26.05      29.24   2.6  1 
 20 Delatore, Joserly         12 Freedom HS (           28.60      29.47   0.7  4 
 21 Lopez, Lilibeth            9 Cypress Cree                      29.73   1.4  7 
 22 Crawford, Niya            11 Lake Howell            28.42      29.80   0.5  3 
 23 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS              27.41      29.86   0.5  3 
 24 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's                      29.92   1.7  8 
 25 Hagan, Jackie             10 Orangewood C           30.00      29.95  +0.0  5 
 26 Lutz, Jada                 7 Orlando Chri           31.06      30.01  +0.0  5 
 27 Reid, Jodia               11 Jones HS               28.53      30.27   0.5  3 
 28 Exavier, Maherly           9 Olympia HS             27.40      30.42   0.5  3 
 29 Crisostomo, Mia            9 University H                      30.45   1.4  7 
 30 Morris, Kerel             -- Lake Howell            30.66      30.51  +0.0  5 
 31 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle           28.86      30.61   0.7  4 
 32 Ahumada, Briana           11 Timber Creek           29.15      30.70   0.7  4 
 33 Campbell, Kate            10 Foundation A           32.48      30.84   1.8  6 
 34 Kerrison, Stefani         12 Jones HS               25.68      31.05   2.6  1 
 35 Vega, Amariliss            6 Trinity Chri           31.07      31.45   1.8  6 
 36 Richardson, Alexis        11 Wekiva HS              28.82      31.67   0.7  4 
 37 Skinner, Hannah           11 Lake Howell            30.70      31.79  +0.0  5 
 38 Gordon, Lexi               9 The Geneva S           32.71      31.87   1.8  6 
 39 Collicco, Adena            9 Orlando Chri                      31.89   1.7  8 
 40 Pringle, Shaiah            9 Olympia HS             28.80      31.95   0.7  4 
 41 Miles, Shakiena            8 Trinity Chri           33.33      32.10   1.8  6 
 42 Durchslag, Kayley          9 University H                      32.13   1.4  7 
 43 Campbell, Kaliegh         12 Central Flor           34.11      32.36   1.4  7 
 44 Crevoirserat, Annalin      7 Trinity Chri           33.37      32.94   1.8  6 
 45 Gagnon, Emily              8 Orangewood C           32.00      33.01   1.8  6 
 46 Stern, Mckenna            11 Orange City            30.78      33.81  +0.0  5 
 47 Taylor, Alexis            10 Foundation A                      34.66   1.4  7 
 48 Carrasco, Mikhala          9 Mount Dora B                      35.12   1.7  8 
 49 Johnson, Samantha         10 University H                      35.26   1.4  7 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS           23.44      22.73  -1.5  2  10   
  2 Halliday, Zachary         10 Lake Brantle           24.00      22.78  -1.6  3   8   
  3 Williams, Darrion         11 Wekiva HS              22.42      22.81   1.0  1   6   
  4 Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS              22.62      23.12   1.0  1   5   
  5 Eccleston, Jack           11 Timber Creek           23.34      23.18  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Becker, Carlos            10 Osceola HS (           24.01      23.38  -1.6  3   3   
  7 Taylor, Tre'on            10 Winter Park            23.82      23.61  -1.5  2   2   
  8 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS              23.88      23.64  -1.6  3   1   
  9 Cenescar, Isaac           12 Cypress Cree           23.39      23.69  -1.5  2 
 10 Armstrong, Emondre        10 University H           23.87      23.78  -1.6  3 
 11 Prince, Jordan            11 The Geneva S           23.57      23.79  -1.5  2 
 12 Jones, Tarandis           11 Jones HS               22.55      23.91   1.0  1 
 13 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C           23.87      23.95  -1.6  3 
 14 Smith, Rakeem             12 Apopka HS                         23.97  -1.5  2 
 15 Brown, Stephon            11 Osceola HS (           24.28      24.00   0.7  4 
 16 Glass, Dashawn            10 Osceola HS (           24.15      24.04  -1.6  3 
 17 Negron, Christopher       11 Orange City            24.34      24.06   0.7  4 
 18 Benjamin, Reagan          12 Winter Park            24.43      24.11   0.7  4 
 19 Alleyne, Jacob            10 Mount Dora B           24.09      24.25  -1.6  3 
 20 hall, montae                 Apopka HS                         24.31   0.7  4 
 21 Armstrong, Juwan          10 Jones HS               23.00      24.34   1.0  1 
 22 Gracia, Stanley           11 Olympia HS             23.20      24.37  -1.5  2 
 22 Burr, Octaious            10 Olympia HS             23.10      24.37   1.0  1 
 24 Best, Andy                10 Timber Creek           24.18      24.47   0.7  4 
 25 Sobers, Schandler         11 Wekiva HS              23.51      24.65  -1.5  2 
 26 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle           24.41      24.75   0.7  4 
 27 Stone, Judah              10 Central Flor                      24.81  -0.5  9 
 28 Hurtado, Leo              12 Orange City            26.44      24.83   0.6  5 
 29 Rodarte, Damoni           11 Orlando Chri                      24.84   1.2  8 
 30 Diana, Vaughn             12 Central Flor                      25.10   0.5  7 
 31 Manalo, Jason             12 Lake Howell            25.48      25.19   0.6  5 
 32 Irvin, Denzel             12 Foundation A                      25.32   0.5  7 
 33 Mack, Cameron              9 Timber Creek                      25.35   0.5  7 
 34 Wilkins, Andrew            9 Olympia HS             22.90      25.40   1.0  1 
 35 Pierre, Jasper             9 Mount Dora B           28.08      25.57   1.2  6 
 36 Perry, Brice              11 Orangewood C                      25.73   1.2  8 
 37 Mitchell, Jacob           -- Freedom HS (           25.50      25.83   0.6  5 
 38 Jennings, Cornelius       11 Jones HS               22.55      25.88   1.0  1 
 39 Stone, Jeremy             12 Central Flor           26.04      25.93   0.6  5 
 40 Robertson, Andre          10 Cypress Cree                      25.94  -0.5  9 
 41 Cabrera, Sergio           11 Internationa           25.42      26.04   0.6  5 
 42 Olivera, Jose             12 University H           25.00      26.47   0.6  5 
 43 Webber, Jordan             8 Orlando Chri           28.19      26.65   0.5  7 
 44 Villeta, Ricardo          11 Lake Howell            26.90      26.68   1.2  6 
 45 Lewis, Dionte             11 Cypress Cree           27.91      26.70   1.2  6 
 46 Morrow, Russell           10 Trinity Chri           28.50      26.82   0.5  7 
 47 Brisone, Tyler               Orlando Chri                      27.19   1.2  8 
 48 Collins, Cantrell         12 Lake Howell                       27.39   1.2  6 
 49 Miller, Hunter             9 The Geneva S           28.86      27.47   0.5  7 
 50 Bridges, Anthony          11 Foundation A                      27.60   1.2  8 
 51 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's                      27.74   1.2  8 
 52 Ruiz, Joey                10 Freedom HS (           26.60      27.88   1.2  6 
 53 Bish, Collin              10 Edgewater HS           26.00      27.92   0.6  5 
 54 Laughter, Seth            11 Trinity Chri           28.50      28.09   0.5  7 
 55 Ettel, Nathan              8 Internationa                      28.81   0.5  7 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Autumn          11 University H        11:30.04   11:29.60   10   
  2 Schmick, Kaley            11 Cypress Cree        11:16.30   11:37.52    8   
  3 Morris, Morgan            12 Winter Park         11:57.79   12:02.42    6   
  4 Herndon, Hana              9 Winter Park         12:06.00   12:06.16    5   
  5 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle        12:17.58   12:22.76    4   
  6 Cole, Breanna             12 Winter Park         12:10.00   12:39.99    3   
  7 Ortner, Jillian           10 University H        13:04.94   12:45.13    2   
  8 Downward, Shelley         10 The Geneva S        12:23.89   12:58.30    1   
  9 Wagner, Rylee             11 Orange City         12:36.93   13:20.26  
 10 Shriner, Laura            10 The Geneva S        12:57.08   13:23.80  
 11 Seaman, Skyla              9 Orlando Chri        14:15.21   13:48.04  
 12 Cortes, Maria             11 Timber Creek                   13:49.40  
 13 Richter, Alicia           11 Lake Brantle        17:00.00   13:51.87  
 14 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle        14:30.00   13:52.26  
 15 Montero, Marivi           12 Lake Howell         11:59.00   13:54.23  
 16 Lanaville, Alexis         11 Timber Creek                   14:24.30  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle        10:07.31   10:04.23   1  10   
  2 Davis, Isak               11 The Geneva S        10:10.00   10:15.85   1   8   
  3 Occenat, Tyson            10 Olympia HS          10:20.00   10:33.78   1   6   
  4 Brenner, Henry            11 Winter Park         10:35.50   10:44.31   1   5   
  5 Estrella, Edwin           11 Osceola HS (        10:37.67   10:46.74   1   4   
  6 Matusch, Derek            12 University H        11:00.33   10:52.46   1   3   
  7 Bridges, Bennett          11 Edgewater HS        10:34.95   11:03.99   1   2   
  8 Rader, Ben                 9 The Geneva S        11:22.13   11:05.81   1   1   
  9 Gangle, Cameron            9 Winter Park         11:08.00   11:06.96   1 
 10 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS           12:31.01   11:11.70   2 
 11 Corcoran, Patrick         12 Orange City         10:45.15   11:14.30   1 
 12 Juste, Jean               10 Cypress Cree        11:00.00   11:17.08   1 
 13 Brodrecht, Ethan          10 The Geneva S        11:34.43   11:19.93   1 
 14 Lutfi, Mohammad            9 Edgewater HS        11:58.73   11:23.69   1 
 15 Bausch, Justin            11 Cypress Cree        11:05.69   11:24.22   1 
 16 Hinkle, John               9 Olympia HS          10:33.00   11:24.45   1 
 17 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C        11:00.00   11:25.46   1 
 18 Reeves, Corey             11 Orange City         11:16.39   11:25.89   1 
 19 Pizarro, Christian        11 Orlando Chri        12:55.67   11:31.56   2 
 20 Brinker, Jeremy            9 Olympia HS          10:31.00   11:32.88   1 
 21 Saylors, Kyle              9 Edgewater HS        12:01.16   11:33.05   1 
 22 Williams, Milo            12 Osceola HS (        12:14.93   11:42.30   2 
 23 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        11:10.00   11:42.54   1 
 24 Mazo, Christian           10 University H        13:37.31   11:43.21   2 
 25 Logan, Austin             10 Timber Creek        12:13.41   11:49.57   2 
 26 Alderman, Ben             10 Internationa        12:19.70   11:58.99   2 
 27 Recinos Jr., Erik          9 Lake Brantle        11:59.00   11:59.01   1 
 28 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS           12:48.42   12:01.08   2 
 29 Casas, Juan                9 Timber Creek                   12:15.92   2 
 30 Thompson, Ryan            11 Orange City         12:23.13   12:16.45   2 
 31 Gil, Christian            11 Timber Creek                   12:17.45   2 
 32 Beams, Joshua              8 Internationa        13:00.00   12:21.68   2 
 33 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell         11:41.12   12:24.55   1 
 34 Cabrera, Dimitri           8 Internationa        13:39.97   12:24.70   2 
 35 Medero, Daniel             9 Osceola HS (        13:01.00   12:50.01   2 
 36 Curtis, Joss               7 Trinity Chri                   12:56.20   2 
 37 Garcia, Josem                Apopka HS                      13:07.81   2 
 38 Danizger, Kyle            12 Lake Howell         11:05.98   13:10.17   1 
 39 Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C        12:16.24   14:02.79   2 
 40 Moseler, Logan             9 Orlando Chri        15:19.96   14:32.98   2 
 41 bito, heriberto              Apopka HS                      14:37.66   2 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:58.25    4:07.45   2  10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:08.00    4:11.45   2   8   
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:11.77   2   6   
  4 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                                        4:19.35   1   5   
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                            4:24.56   1   4   
  6 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:02.10    4:32.48   2   3   
  7 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          4:36.19   1   2   
  8 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:39.18   2   1   
  9 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         4:43.75   1 
 10 Orange City University HS  'A'                               4:50.08   1 
 11 Orangewood Christian  'A'                                    4:55.84   1 
 12 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  4:50.00    5:06.03   2 
 13 Orlando Christian Prep  'A'                                  5:06.54   1 

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:28.00    3:28.09   3  10   
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                                          3:33.77   2   8   
  3 Jones HS  'A'                                     3:21.00    3:34.54   3   6   
  4 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:25.10    3:37.15   3   5   
  5 Timber Creek HS  'A'                                         3:41.06   1   4   
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                               3:45.00   2   3   
  7 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                       3:35.00    3:46.83   3   2   
  8 Lake Howell HS  'A'                                          3:51.31   1   1   
  9 The Geneva School  'A'                            3:40.00    3:51.64   3 
 10 Orange City University HS  'A'                               3:51.93   2 
 11 Trinity Christian (Deltona)  'A'                  3:40.00    3:55.94   3 
 12 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:35.00    4:00.33   3 
 13 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                                    4:07.21   2 
 14 Orangewood Christian  'A'                         4:27.76    4:08.79   3 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Park HS             145        2) Lake Brantley HS           63   
    3) Mount Dora Bible School     62        4) Jones HS                   53.50
    5) Timber Creek HS             47        6) Edgewater HS               44   
    7) Evans HS                    42        8) Circle Christian School    30   
    9) University HS               27       10) Freedom HS (Orlando)       25.50
   11) Cypress Creek HS            24       12) Apopka HS                  23   
   13) Wekiva HS                   22       14) Orange City University HS  19   
   15) Lake Howell HS              15       16) Olympia HS                  9   
   17) Foundation Academy           8       18) The Geneva School           4   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Brantley HS            95        2) Winter Park HS             81   
    3) Wekiva HS                   61.50     4) Timber Creek HS            51.50
    5) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      47.50     6) Apopka HS                  46   
    7) Jones HS                    41        8) Freedom HS (Orlando)       37   
    9) Edgewater HS                35       10) The Geneva School          33   
   11) Cypress Creek HS            27       12) Olympia HS                 22   
   13) Evans HS                    20       14) University HS              15   
   14) Circle Christian School     15       16) Orange City University HS  14.50
   17) Mount Dora Bible School     10       18) Lake Howell HS              8   
   19) The Master's Academy (Ovie   3

MF-Athletic