Hagerty Invitational

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2016 Hagerty Invite - 9/17/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                       SSC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1251 Folio, Samantha        Holy Trinity            6:09.5   19:08.00    1   
  2 #1876 Bahr, Elayna           Winter Springs HS       6:10.6   19:11.20    2   
  3 #1291 Klingenberg, Ashle     Lake Brantley HS        6:16.2   19:28.60    3   
  4 #1220 Worrell, Nicolette     Hagerty HS              6:21.8   19:46.10    4   
  5 #1644 Gayton, Samantha       Spruce Creek HS         6:30.7   20:13.60    5   
  6 #1003 Flemming, Hannah       Astronaut HS            6:35.1   20:27.30        
  7 #1737 Pisello, Alaina        Trinity Prep            6:35.8   20:29.50    6   
  8 #1885 Hawkins, Jaina         Winter Springs HS       6:38.4   20:37.80    7   
  9 #1165 Barker, Caitlin        First Academ            6:38.8   20:38.80    8   
 10 #1807 Jenkins, Shelby        Winter Park HS          6:39.9   20:42.20    9   
 11 #1794 Coddington, Jennif     Winter Park HS          6:41.0   20:45.80   10   
 12 #1169 Crist, Caroline        First Academ            6:43.1   20:52.20   11   
 13 #1806 Ivey, Charis           Winter Park HS          6:44.0   20:55.00   12   
 14 #1299 Stevens, Jordan        Lake Brantley HS        6:44.8   20:57.50   13   
 15 #1880 Czurak, Makenzie       Winter Springs HS       6:45.7   21:00.20   14   
 16 #1217 Tucker, Lauren         Hagerty HS              6:50.5   21:15.20   15   
 17 #1784 Baba, Alexandria       Winter Park HS          6:50.5   21:15.30   16   
 18 #1637 Chartier, Caitlyn      Spruce Creek HS         6:50.6   21:15.40   17   
 19 #1409 St. Lewis, Cheyenn     Lake Mary HS            6:51.7   21:19.00   18   
 20 #1813 Law, Jennifer          Winter Park HS          6:51.9   21:19.70   19   
 21 #1328 Phillips, Kheli        Lake Highlan            6:52.7   21:22.10   20   
 22 #1716 Albright, Lucy         Trinity Prep            6:52.7   21:22.20   21   
 23 #1134 Allen, Kerrin          East River HS           6:52.9   21:22.60        
 24 #1395 Lyons, Maggie          Lake Mary HS            6:56.2   21:32.90   22   
 25 #1654 Milam, Riley           Spruce Creek HS         6:56.4   21:33.50   23   
 26 #1216 Stoneback, Sydney      Hagerty HS              6:56.9   21:35.00   24   
 27 #1318 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan            6:57.8   21:37.80   25   
 28 #1836 Taylor, Sarah Kath     Winter Park HS          6:58.2   21:39.10   26   
 29 #1539 Langworthy, Taylor     Orange City             6:59.5   21:43.30   27   
 30 #1024 Dolan, Jessica         Boone HS                6:59.6   21:43.60   28   
 31 #1738 Pisello, Sophia        Trinity Prep            6:59.9   21:44.40   29   
 32 #1170 Crist, Isabel          First Academ            7:01.0   21:47.90   30   
 33 #1638 Cooney, Camryn         Spruce Creek HS         7:02.0   21:51.10   31   
 34 #1411 Tully, Kaelin          Lake Mary HS            7:02.5   21:52.50   32   
 35 #1297 Powell, Emma           Lake Brantley HS        7:03.6   21:55.80   33   
 36 #1332 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan            7:04.3   21:58.00   34   
 37 #1211 Puccio Ball, Maria     Hagerty HS              7:07.6   22:08.50   35   
 38 #1249 Baker, Alexa           Holy Trinity            7:09.5   22:14.20   36   
 39 #1583 Mitchell, Carly        Oviedo HS               7:10.6   22:17.70   37   
 40 #1727 Demetriades, Olivi     Trinity Prep            7:10.8   22:18.20   38   
 41 #1210 Morarend, Morgan       Hagerty HS              7:11.0   22:19.00   39   
 42 #1732 McAnally, Audrey       Trinity Prep            7:11.2   22:19.50   40   
 43 #1292 Kopack, Jean Sara      Lake Brantley HS        7:11.8   22:21.50   41   
 44 #1720 Avallone, Allie        Trinity Prep            7:12.2   22:22.80   42   
 45 #1657 Nelson, Bailey         Spruce Creek HS         7:12.5   22:23.60   43   
 46 #1656 Murray, Katelyn        Spruce Creek HS         7:12.7   22:24.20   44   
 47 #1057 Marlow, Alisa          Colonial HS             7:13.5   22:26.80   45   
 48 #1180 Myers, Rebecca         First Academ            7:13.7   22:27.20   46   
 49 #1331 Skidelsky, Kali        Lake Highlan            7:17.2   22:38.20   47   
 50 #1741 Turbyfill, Taitem      Trinity Prep            7:17.9   22:40.30   48   
 51 #1879 Clark, Carina          Winter Springs HS       7:19.3   22:44.70   49   
 52 #1173 Dorner, Rachel         First Academ            7:19.7   22:46.00   50   
 53 #1782 Adams, Grace           Winter Park HS          7:20.8   22:49.30   51   
 54 #1888 Mardini, Sarah         Winter Springs HS       7:21.7   22:52.30   52   
 55 #1639 Davidson, Janie        Spruce Creek HS         7:22.3   22:54.10   53   
 56 #1287 Blake, Drewbella       Lake Brantley HS        7:22.7   22:55.40   54   
 57 #1058 Montero, Mikaela       Colonial HS             7:22.8   22:55.70   55   
 58 #1036 Zambrana, Kiara        Boone HS                7:26.6   23:07.30   56   
 59 #1255 Siviter, Brooke        Holy Trinity            7:27.2   23:09.20   57   
 60 #1252 McHenry, Abigail       Holy Trinity            7:27.4   23:09.80   58   
 61 #1544 Palelis, Sarah         Orange City             7:27.9   23:11.30   59   
 62 #1247 Anello, Amelia         Holy Trinity            7:28.5   23:13.20   60   
 63 #1178 Horton, Anna Kate      First Academ            7:30.0   23:17.90   61   
 64 #1728 Greenwood, Lindsay     Trinity Prep            7:32.0   23:24.10        
 65 #1612 Ferrer, Nereida        Sanford Seminole HS     7:32.7   23:26.20   62   
 66 #1882 Gomrad, Katelyn        Winter Springs HS       7:33.5   23:28.90   63   
 67 #1192 Smith, Taylor          Freedom HS (            7:35.1   23:33.90   64   
 68 #1317 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            7:36.3   23:37.40   65   
 69 #1090 Gaebel, Annica         DeLand HS               7:36.4   23:37.90   66   
 70 #1875 Arterburn, Madison     Winter Springs HS       7:38.7   23:44.90   67   
 71 #1333 Woodhouse, Lily        Lake Highlan            7:39.5   23:47.50   68   
 72 #1274 Phillips, Ella         Internationa            7:39.8   23:48.30        
 73 #1586 Spence, Elisse         Oviedo HS               7:41.9   23:54.90   69   
 74 #1204 Lehmann, Mackenna      Hagerty HS              7:43.8   24:00.90   70   
 75 #1385 Feliciano, Nina        Lake Mary HS            7:44.7   24:03.70   71   
 76 #1099 Panda, Alyssa          DeLand HS               7:45.6   24:06.40   72   
 77 #1104 Skelton, Madison       DeLand HS               7:45.7   24:06.60   73   
 78 #1032 Schneeberger, Hann     Boone HS                7:46.3   24:08.50   74   
 79 #1176 Gay, Anna              First Academ            7:49.7   24:19.20   75   
 80 #1384 Dostal, Lauren         Lake Mary HS            7:50.4   24:21.20   76   
 81 #1071 Fischer, Laura         Cornerstone             7:51.2   24:23.90   77   
 82 #1107 Stadtler, Rachel       DeLand HS               7:51.3   24:24.20   78   
 83 #1028 Kurtz, Kelli           Boone HS                7:51.4   24:24.50   79   
 84 #1051 Augsburger, Hannah     Colonial HS             7:51.5   24:24.90   80   
 85 #1166 Barron, Hannah         First Academ            7:51.9   24:26.00        
 86 #1030 Pabon, Raenna          Boone HS                7:52.4   24:27.50   81   
 87 #1445 Martino, Chelsee       Lake Nona HS            7:52.8   24:28.80   82   
 88 #1320 Gallagher, Julia       Lake Highlan            7:53.1   24:29.80   83   
 89 #1407 Sisson, Kalena         Lake Mary HS            7:54.4   24:33.90   84   
 90 #1154 Dickens, Sydney        Faith Christ            7:55.8   24:38.10        
 91 #1059 Torres, Telise         Colonial HS             7:55.9   24:38.50   85   
 92 #1190 Johnson, Brooke        Freedom HS (            7:57.5   24:43.30   86   
 93 #1440 Knox, Molly            Lake Nona HS            7:58.1   24:45.20   87   
 94 #1056 Idom, Kharis           Colonial HS             8:00.3   24:52.00   88   
 95 #1610 Berrios, Derartu       Sanford Seminole HS     8:01.6   24:56.00   89   
 96 #1322 Heckbert, Blair        Lake Highlan            8:01.8   24:56.80        
 97 #1589 Wildgen, Abigail       Oviedo HS               8:02.6   24:59.30   90   
 98 #1371 Weiss, Gwenyth         Lake Howell HS          8:02.8   24:59.90   91   
 99 #1582 Kuykendall, Sara       Oviedo HS               8:04.5   25:05.10   92   
100 #1191 Leesing, Caroline      Freedom HS (            8:04.6   25:05.50   93   
101 #1053 Bautista, Venus        Colonial HS             8:04.9   25:06.50   94   
102 #1256 Varnes, Charlotte      Holy Trinity            8:05.6   25:08.70   95   
103 #1575 Ayup, Selina           Oviedo HS               8:05.6   25:08.70   96   
104 #1392 Jordan, Angela         Lake Mary HS            8:06.7   25:11.90   97   
105 #1209 Messenger, Kayla       Hagerty HS              8:07.1   25:13.10   98   
106 #1022 Amie, Yvonne           Boone HS                8:08.4   25:17.30   99   
107 #1548 Thomas, Lauren         Orange City             8:09.2   25:19.60  100   
108 #1034 Snead, Natalie         Boone HS                8:09.4   25:20.30  101   
109 #1618 Roth, Meghan           Sanford Seminole HS     8:10.1   25:22.40  102   
110 #1451 Thompson, Emily        Lake Nona HS            8:12.9   25:31.10  103   
111 #1446 Prieto, Arianna        Lake Nona HS            8:13.3   25:32.50  104   
112 #1877 Butterfield, Brian     Winter Springs HS       8:15.7   25:40.00        
113 #1144 Siegel, Amara          East River HS           8:16.0   25:40.90        
114 #1155 Perez, Cassie          Faith Christ            8:16.0   25:41.00        
115 #1031 Petersen, Esa          Boone HS                8:16.8   25:43.50        
116 #1394 Leduc, Rachelle        Lake Mary HS            8:16.9   25:43.80        
117 #1433 Border, Kristina       Lake Nona HS            8:17.1   25:44.20  105   
118 #1208 Medla, Kate            Hagerty HS              8:17.4   25:45.10        
119 #1070 Ethell, Cameron        Cornerstone             8:17.7   25:46.30  106   
120 #1488 Maddock, Haley         Lyman HS                8:18.6   25:48.90        
121 #1439 Jaramillo, Natalia     Lake Nona HS            8:25.9   26:11.70  107   
122 #1491 Rhodes, Megan          Lyman HS                8:26.3   26:12.90        
123 #1188 Frank, Lauren          Freedom HS (            8:30.2   26:24.90  108   
124 #1579 Kosmitis, Kellie       Oviedo HS               8:31.3   26:28.50  109   
125 #1617 Olsen, Mia             Sanford Seminole HS     8:32.5   26:32.10  110   
126 #1271 Bennett, Katie         Internationa            8:32.5   26:32.10        
127 #1105 Smillov, Kamryn        DeLand HS               8:38.4   26:50.40  111   
128 #1431 Alexander, Zoe         Lake Nona HS            8:42.0   27:01.80  112   
129 #1293 Long, Marietta         Lake Brantley HS        8:43.8   27:07.40  113   
130 #1095 Mignella, Shauna       DeLand HS               8:45.2   27:11.60  114   
131 #1060 Torres, Tia            Colonial HS             8:46.1   27:14.50  115   
132 #1006 Sappleton, Tasanee     Astronaut HS            8:48.1   27:20.60        
133 #1288 Giovati, Gabrielle     Lake Brantley HS        8:49.5   27:25.00  116   
134 #1300 Villarreal-Acevedo     Lake Brantley HS        8:50.2   27:27.10        
135 #1086 Cartin, Kristina       DeLand HS               8:50.4   27:27.80  117   
136 #1590 Wildgen, Grace         Oviedo HS               8:52.2   27:33.30  118   
137 #1550 Vahey, Mackenzie       Orange City             8:55.7   27:44.30  119   
138 #1619 Seljak, Sophie         Sanford Seminole HS     8:57.9   27:51.00  120   
139 #1534 Glomb, Whitney         Orange City             8:59.8   27:57.00  121   
140 #1543 Murzycki, Kayla        Orange City             9:02.5   28:05.30  122   
141 #1363 Andersen, Stacie       Lake Howell HS          9:03.9   28:09.60  123   
142 #1102 Robbins, Madison       DeLand HS               9:04.9   28:12.80        
143 #1136 Benjamin, Lauryn       East River HS           9:05.5   28:14.80        
144 #1135 Bateh, Angela          East River HS           9:06.5   28:17.90        
145 #1368 Henriquez, Angela      Lake Howell HS          9:15.5   28:45.70  124   
146 #1364 Chhu, Caroline         Lake Howell HS          9:17.6   28:52.20  125   
147 #1615 Kitchener, Julia       Sanford Seminole HS     9:26.4   29:19.60  126   
148 #1189 Grohowski, Marra       Freedom HS (            9:26.8   29:20.90  127   
149 #1613 Kannan, Malavika       Sanford Seminole HS     9:48.6   30:28.70  128   
150 #1370 Soyer, Alaina          Lake Howell HS          9:56.2   30:52.30  129   
151 #1073 Lewis, Kimberly        Cornerstone             9:58.8   31:00.20  130   
152 #1254 Reed, Sammi            Holy Trinity           10:11.9   31:40.90  131   
153 #1002 Camarena-Maldonado     Astronaut HS           10:15.5   31:52.30        
154 #1187 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (           10:15.7   31:52.90  132   
155 #1153 Dickens, Emily         Faith Christ           10:16.2   31:54.40        
156 #1074 Mercado, Bianca        Cornerstone            10:18.4   32:01.20  133   
157 #1007 Zickefoose, Skyler     Astronaut HS           10:23.5   32:16.90        
158 #1614 Kibler, Caitlin        Sanford Seminole HS    10:23.7   32:17.60        
159 #1075 Sterner, Kaylee        Cornerstone            10:24.0   32:18.40  134   
160 #1052 Augsburger, Nicola     Colonial HS            11:11.6   34:46.30        
161 #1156 Quinones, Athena       Faith Christ           12:21.2   38:22.70        
162 #1069 Boatman, Savanna       Cornerstone            12:27.2   38:41.20  135   
163 #1072 Hansen, Courtney       Cornerstone            12:34.3   39:03.30  136   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park HS               66    9   10   12   16   19   26   51           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.60                                                     
   2 Hagerty HS                  117    4   15   24   35   39   70   98           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.80                                                     
         Average:    21:24.76                                                     
   3 Spruce Creek HS             119    5   17   23   31   43   44   53           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.20                                                     
         Average:    21:27.44                                                     
   4 Winter Springs HS           124    2    7   14   49   52   63   67           
      Total Time:  1:46:26.20                                                     
         Average:    21:17.24                                                     
   5 Trinity Prep                134    6   21   29   38   40   42   48           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.80                                                     
         Average:    21:38.76                                                     
   6 Lake Brantley HS            144    3   13   33   41   54  113  116           
      Total Time:  1:47:38.80                                                     
         Average:    21:31.76                                                     
   7 First Academy (Orlando)     145    8   11   30   46   50   61   75           
      Total Time:  1:48:32.10                                                     
         Average:    21:42.42                                                     
   8 Lake Highland Prep HS       191   20   25   34   47   65   68   83           
      Total Time:  1:51:13.50                                                     
         Average:    22:14.70                                                     
   9 Holy Trinity Academy        212    1   36   57   58   60   95  131           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.40                                                     
         Average:    22:10.88                                                     
  10 Lake Mary HS                219   18   22   32   71   76   84   97           
      Total Time:  1:53:09.30                                                     
         Average:    22:37.86                                                     
  11 Boone HS                    318   28   56   74   79   81   99  101           
      Total Time:  1:57:51.40                                                     
         Average:    23:34.28                                                     
  12 Colonial HS                 353   45   55   80   85   88   94  115           
      Total Time:  1:59:17.90                                                     
         Average:    23:51.58                                                     
  13 Oviedo HS                   384   37   69   90   92   96  109  118           
      Total Time:  2:01:25.70                                                     
         Average:    24:17.14                                                     
  14 DeLand HS                   400   66   72   73   78  111  114  117           
      Total Time:  2:03:05.50                                                     
         Average:    24:37.10                                                     
  15 Orange City University HS   426   27   59  100  119  121  122                
      Total Time:  2:05:55.50                                                     
         Average:    25:11.10                                                     
  16 Freedom HS (Orlando)        478   64   86   93  108  127  132                
      Total Time:  2:09:08.50                                                     
         Average:    25:49.70                                                     
  17 Lake Nona HS                481   82   87  103  104  105  107  112           
      Total Time:  2:06:01.80                                                     
         Average:    25:12.36                                                     
  18 Sanford Seminole HS         483   62   89  102  110  120  126  128           
      Total Time:  2:08:07.70                                                     
         Average:    25:37.54                                                     
  19 Cornerstone Charter Acade   580   77  106  130  133  134  135  136           
      Total Time:  2:25:30.01                                                     
         Average:    29:06.00                                                     
  20 Lake Howell HS              592   91  123  124  125  129                     
      Total Time:  2:21:39.70                                                     
         Average:    28:19.94                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2016 Hagerty Invite - 9/17/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                       SSC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1758 Mandato, Trenton       Trinity Prep            5:17.2   16:25.30    1   
  2 #1896 Doyle, Matt            Winter Springs HS       5:17.9   16:27.50    2   
  3 #1763 Salas, Patrick         Trinity Prep            5:24.0   16:46.40    3   
  4 #1750 Galloway, Kayamo       Trinity Prep            5:24.0   16:46.50    4   
  5 #1764 Turbyfill, Trent       Trinity Prep            5:26.9   16:55.60    5   
  6 #1895 Czurak, Justin         Winter Springs HS       5:27.2   16:56.30    6   
  7 #1195 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (            5:27.2   16:56.40    7   
  8 #1767 Woodruff, Richard      Trinity Prep            5:29.3   17:03.00    8   
  9 #1596 Harper, Tyson          Oviedo HS               5:30.0   17:05.10    9   
 10 #1751 Galloway, Mamush       Trinity Prep            5:31.1   17:08.70   10   
 11 #1908 Skotnicki, Tanner      Winter Springs HS       5:31.4   17:09.60   11   
 12 #1608 Vicioso, Angel         Oviedo HS               5:33.1   17:14.70   12   
 13 #1414 Boyle, Devin           Lake Mary HS            5:33.1   17:14.90   13   
 14 #1198 McKee, Alex            Freedom HS (            5:33.2   17:15.10   14   
 15 #1747 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            5:36.8   17:26.30   15   
 16 #1415 Brown, Darius          Lake Mary HS            5:37.5   17:28.50   16   
 17 #1037 Blake, Spenser         Boone HS                5:37.6   17:28.70   17   
 18 #1427 St. Lewis, Canaan      Lake Mary HS            5:37.9   17:29.60   18   
 19 #1239 O'Malley, Garrett      Hagerty HS              5:38.7   17:32.30   19   
 20 #1851 Daly, Thomas           Winter Park HS          5:40.2   17:36.80   20   
 21 #1200 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (            5:40.8   17:38.60   21   
 22 #1709 Smith, Thomas          Spruce Creek HS         5:42.9   17:45.30   22   
 23 #1015 McCheskey, Dennis      Astronaut HS            5:43.7   17:47.60   23   
 24 #1374 Guardascione-Wolf,     Lake Howell HS          5:44.7   17:50.80   24   
 25 #1185 De Armas, Andrew       First Academ            5:46.5   17:56.50        
 26 #1892 Beauregard, Nichol     Winter Springs HS       5:46.9   17:57.50   25   
 27 #1759 Manning, David         Trinity Prep            5:46.9   17:57.50        
 28 #1347 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            5:47.1   17:58.20   26   
 29 #1595 Fields, Ethan          Oviedo HS               5:49.5   18:05.80   27   
 30 #1128 Rollins, Tyler         DeLand HS               5:49.9   18:06.90   28   
 31 #1512 Hodges, Kyler          Lyman HS                5:51.8   18:13.00   29   
 32 #1016 O'Brien, Gavin         Astronaut HS            5:51.9   18:13.10   30   
 33 #1465 Kress, Gabriel         Lake Nona HS            5:53.1   18:16.80   31   
 34 #1227 Ebert, Nicholas        Hagerty HS              5:53.2   18:17.30   32   
 35 #1133 Williams, Aj           DeLand HS               5:53.9   18:19.50   33   
 36 #1193 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (            5:54.6   18:21.70   34   
 37 #1310 Moscoso, Juan          Lake Brantley HS        5:54.8   18:22.20   35   
 38 #1335 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            5:55.3   18:23.60   36   
 39 #1050 Vasquez Dickson, J     Boone HS                5:55.7   18:25.10   37   
 40 #1603 Metz, Zach             Oviedo HS               5:56.7   18:28.00   38   
 41 #1455 Castro, Roberto        Lake Nona HS            5:58.3   18:33.10   39   
 42 #1511 Harrell, Daniel        Lyman HS                5:58.6   18:34.00   40   
 43 #1357 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan            5:59.2   18:36.00   41   
 44 #1898 Fourcand, Delvin       Winter Springs HS       5:59.4   18:36.50   42   
 45 #1867 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park HS          5:59.4   18:36.60   43   
 46 #1360 Vaughan, Jack          Lake Highlan            5:59.5   18:36.80   44   
 47 #1421 Kossler, Kolten        Lake Mary HS            5:59.9   18:38.00   45   
 48 #1462 Hanchi, Mateo          Lake Nona HS            6:00.0   18:38.30   46   
 49 #1847 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park HS          6:00.4   18:39.70   47   
 50 #1594 Doddapaneni, Jaedi     Oviedo HS               6:00.7   18:40.50   48   
 51 #1358 Rowe, Carter           Lake Highlan            6:01.8   18:43.90   49   
 52 #1527 Sellers, James         Lyman HS                6:02.3   18:45.50   50   
 53 #1305 Francois, Joab         Lake Brantley HS        6:02.8   18:47.10   51   
 54 #1893 Cabrera, Dimitri       Winter Springs HS       6:02.9   18:47.50   52   
 55 #1342 Eckbert, Haden         Lake Highlan            6:02.9   18:47.50   53   
 56 #1118 Fuentes, Jose          DeLand HS               6:03.7   18:49.80   54   
 57 #1230 Getty, Caleb           Hagerty HS              6:04.7   18:52.90   55   
 58 #1424 Rashy, Michael         Lake Mary HS            6:04.7   18:53.10   56   
 59 #1906 Rauth, Joe             Winter Springs HS       6:04.8   18:53.20   57   
 60 #1894 Collins, Sam           Winter Springs HS       6:04.8   18:53.30        
 61 #1304 Brown, Parker          Lake Brantley HS        6:05.0   18:54.00   58   
 62 #1563 Lindquist, Travis      Orange City             6:05.3   18:54.80   59   
 63 #1012 Hall, Zach             Astronaut HS            6:05.5   18:55.50   60   
 64 #1014 Maynard, Timothy       Astronaut HS            6:05.6   18:55.60   61   
 65 #1604 Owji, Ali              Oviedo HS               6:05.8   18:56.50   62   
 66 #1184 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academ            6:05.9   18:56.60        
 67 #1681 Gayton, Tyler          Spruce Creek HS         6:05.9   18:56.80   63   
 68 #1872 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park HS          6:06.0   18:57.00   64   
 69 #1348 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            6:06.0   18:57.10   65   
 70 #1509 Doyle, Kyle            Lyman HS                6:07.0   19:00.20   66   
 71 #1478 Williams, Kenneth      Lake Nona HS            6:07.5   19:01.50   67   
 72 #1040 Colvin, Jake           Boone HS                6:07.7   19:02.40   68   
 73 #1067 Montalvo, Moises       Colonial HS             6:08.2   19:03.80        
 74 #1307 Johnson, Brian         Lake Brantley HS        6:09.6   19:08.10   69   
 75 #1311 Rodriques, Jaylen      Lake Brantley HS        6:09.6   19:08.30   70   
 76 #1862 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS          6:09.9   19:09.10   71   
 77 #1607 Taylor, Noah           Oviedo HS               6:10.1   19:09.80   72   
 78 #1687 Kathman, Luke          Spruce Creek HS         6:10.4   19:10.80   73   
 79 #1019 Williams, Quinton      Astronaut HS            6:10.4   19:10.80   74   
 80 #1018 Storm, Tyler           Astronaut HS            6:10.7   19:11.70   75   
 81 #1698 Nong, Serratt          Spruce Creek HS         6:11.4   19:13.70   76   
 82 #1233 Mastrobuono, Adam      Hagerty HS              6:11.7   19:14.70   77   
 83 #1355 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            6:12.3   19:16.50        
 84 #1843 Alkadry, Omar          Winter Park HS          6:13.2   19:19.40   78   
 85 #1459 Cruz, Bryan            Lake Nona HS            6:13.9   19:21.50   79   
 86 #1127 Rivero-Killian, Ge     DeLand HS               6:14.3   19:22.90   80   
 87 #1240 Ramirez, Caleb         Hagerty HS              6:16.2   19:28.60   81   
 88 #1677 Carrier, Cody          Spruce Creek HS         6:16.6   19:29.90   82   
 89 #1309 Lester, Matthew        Lake Brantley HS        6:16.9   19:30.80   83   
 90 #1259 Baker, Bryan           Holy Trinity            6:17.2   19:31.70   84   
 91 #1231 Klein, Tyler           Hagerty HS              6:17.8   19:33.50   85   
 92 #1242 Self, Ryan             Hagerty HS              6:19.1   19:37.60   86   
 93 #1678 Casasanta, Noah        Spruce Creek HS         6:20.4   19:41.80   87   
 94 #1199 Monzillo, Logan        Freedom HS (            6:22.9   19:49.60   88   
 95 #1011 Garrett, Joshua Ry     Astronaut HS            6:23.4   19:51.10   89   
 96 #1622 Bishop, Michael        Sanford Seminole HS     6:23.4   19:51.10   90   
 97 #1065 Marenco, Christoph     Colonial HS             6:24.3   19:53.70        
 98 #1624 Fields, Nicolas        Sanford Seminole HS     6:24.3   19:53.90   91   
 99 #1112 Abdul - Aziz, Zaca     DeLand HS               6:25.8   19:58.40   92   
100 #1630 Sasiadek, Chad         Sanford Seminole HS     6:25.8   19:58.50   93   
101 #1196 Gonzalez, Stephen      Freedom HS (            6:25.8   19:58.60   94   
102 #1626 Jones, Justin          Sanford Seminole HS     6:27.6   20:04.00   95   
103 #1556 Fletcher, Jared        Orange City             6:27.9   20:04.90   96   
104 #1469 Phillips, David        Lake Nona HS            6:28.6   20:07.30   97   
105 #1566 Parry, Bryce           Orange City             6:28.8   20:07.80   98   
106 #1182 Allen, Mitchell        First Academ            6:29.2   20:09.00        
107 #1528 Torres, Adrian         Lyman HS                6:30.0   20:11.40   99   
108 #1068 Morales, Luis          Colonial HS             6:30.0   20:11.50        
109 #1554 Brasells, Dylan        Orange City             6:30.5   20:13.10  100   
110 #1856 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS          6:30.8   20:13.90  101   
111 #1376 Maisonave, Xavier      Lake Howell HS          6:31.9   20:17.30  102   
112 #1047 McCoy, Brandon         Boone HS                6:33.6   20:22.70  103   
113 #1524 Roche, Nicholas        Lyman HS                6:35.2   20:27.60  104   
114 #1262 Hewett, Cole           Holy Trinity            6:36.1   20:30.60  105   
115 #1225 Delgado, Kobe          Hagerty HS              6:37.7   20:35.40        
116 #1417 Demeter, John          Lake Mary HS            6:38.5   20:38.00  106   
117 #1010 Garrett, Jason         Astronaut HS            6:40.7   20:44.80        
118 #1422 Labrato, Matt          Lake Mary HS            6:42.1   20:49.00  107   
119 #1557 Fletcher, Jordan       Orange City             6:43.4   20:53.10  108   
120 #1560 Graham, Isaiah         Orange City             6:43.7   20:54.00  109   
121 #1526 Royston, Joseph        Lyman HS                6:46.2   21:02.00  110   
122 #1049 Tormanen, Eric         Boone HS                6:46.5   21:02.70  111   
123 #1044 Fletcher, Bert         Boone HS                6:49.8   21:13.00  112   
124 #1379 Mink, Noah             Lake Howell HS          6:53.2   21:23.50  113   
125 #1265 Knight, Joshua         Holy Trinity            6:53.6   21:25.00  114   
126 #1377 manor, chase           Lake Howell HS          6:53.7   21:25.30  115   
127 #1621 Baker, Dalton          Sanford Seminole HS     6:56.1   21:32.70  116   
128 #1129 Russo, Brendan         DeLand HS               6:56.6   21:34.20  117   
129 #1303 Batcheller, Nathan     Lake Brantley HS        6:57.0   21:35.40  118   
130 #1123 Long, Carson           DeLand HS               6:57.3   21:36.40  119   
131 #1152 Wood, Nathan           East River HS           6:58.1   21:39.00  120   
132 #1197 Hiesinger, Ryan        Freedom HS (            7:02.8   21:53.30  121   
133 #1693 Lucas, Jimmy           Spruce Creek HS         7:04.7   21:59.40  122   
134 #1258 Adams, Mark            Holy Trinity            7:07.3   22:07.40  123   
135 #1375 Henyecz, Jack          Lake Howell HS          7:08.3   22:10.60  124   
136 #1145 Aring, Shawn           East River HS           7:08.7   22:11.90  125   
137 #1558 Gentry, Devon          Orange City             7:09.4   22:13.90  126   
138 #1164 Sarasty, Josiah        Faith Christ            7:10.6   22:17.70  127   
139 #1267 Selby, Chris           Holy Trinity            7:11.3   22:19.90  128   
140 #1149 Tice, Nehemiah         East River HS           7:11.6   22:20.80  129   
141 #1162 Pang, Patrick          Faith Christ            7:12.4   22:23.40  130   
142 #1572 Thompson, Tyler        Orange City             7:13.9   22:28.00        
143 #1048 Snead, Jackson         Boone HS                7:18.4   22:41.80  131   
144 #1631 Stromberg, Kyle        Sanford Seminole HS     7:18.8   22:43.10  132   
145 #1062 Dix, Avion             Colonial HS             7:24.9   23:02.20        
146 #1163 Rumbaugh, Micah        Faith Christ            7:25.9   23:05.10  133   
147 #1158 Castillo, Carlos       Faith Christ            7:30.9   23:20.70  134   
148 #1159 Chen, Jackie           Faith Christ            7:33.1   23:27.60  135   
149 #1151 Vigeant, Peter         East River HS           7:36.9   23:39.40  136   
150 #1148 Rivera, Ramon          East River HS           7:40.2   23:49.80  137   
151 #1081 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:40.9   23:51.80  138   
152 #1418 Farell, Blaine         Lake Mary HS            7:45.2   24:05.20        
153 #1080 Lopez, Matthew         Cornerstone             7:48.7   24:16.10  139   
154 #1150 Torres, John           East River HS           7:51.3   24:24.10  140   
155 #1186 Thomas, Rafe           First Academ            7:56.8   24:41.20        
156 #1266 Luthra, Neal           Holy Trinity            7:58.8   24:47.50  141   
157 #1264 Kim, Liam              Holy Trinity            8:02.8   24:59.90  142   
158 #1382 Porter, Devin          Lake Howell HS          8:07.4   25:14.10  143   
159 #1147 Newton, Dustin         East River HS           8:08.5   25:17.50  144   
160 #1078 Bringas, Ryan          Cornerstone             8:15.9   25:40.70  145   
161 #1077 Bringas, Brandon       Cornerstone             8:16.6   25:42.70  146   
162 #1625 Genovey, Bryce         Sanford Seminole HS     8:18.9   25:49.90  147   
163 #1269 Wadsworth, Thomas      Holy Trinity            8:22.3   26:00.30        
164 #1146 Molina, Javier         East River HS           8:26.2   26:12.60        
165 #1082 Read, Stephen          Cornerstone             8:51.4   27:30.80  148   
166 #1079 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             8:56.5   27:46.60  149   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 21    1    3    4    5    8   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.80                                                     
         Average:    16:47.36                                                     
   2 Winter Springs HS            86    2    6   11   25   42   52   57           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.40                                                     
         Average:    17:25.48                                                     
   3 Oviedo HS                   134    9   12   27   38   48   62   72           
      Total Time:  1:29:34.10                                                     
         Average:    17:54.82                                                     
   4 Lake Mary HS                148   13   16   18   45   56  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:29:44.10                                                     
         Average:    17:56.82                                                     
   5 Freedom HS (Orlando)        164    7   14   21   34   88   94  121           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.40                                                     
         Average:    18:00.28                                                     
   6 Lake Highland Prep HS       196   26   36   41   44   49   53   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.50                                                     
         Average:    18:27.70                                                     
   7 Winter Park HS              245   20   43   47   64   71   78  101           
      Total Time:  1:32:59.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.84                                                     
   8 Astronaut HS                248   23   30   60   61   74   75   89           
      Total Time:  1:33:02.60                                                     
         Average:    18:36.52                                                     
   9 Lake Nona HS                262   31   39   46   67   79   97                
      Total Time:  1:33:51.20                                                     
         Average:    18:46.24                                                     
  10 Hagerty HS                  264   19   32   55   77   81   85   86           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80                                                     
         Average:    18:41.16                                                     
  11 Lake Brantley HS            283   35   51   58   69   70   83  118           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.70                                                     
         Average:    18:51.94                                                     
  12 Lyman HS                    284   29   40   50   66   99  104  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:44.10                                                     
         Average:    18:56.82                                                     
  13 DeLand HS                   287   28   33   54   80   92  117  119           
      Total Time:  1:34:37.50                                                     
         Average:    18:55.50                                                     
  14 Spruce Creek HS             316   22   63   73   76   82   87  122           
      Total Time:  1:34:36.50                                                     
         Average:    18:55.30                                                     
  15 Boone HS                    336   17   37   68  103  111  112  131           
      Total Time:  1:36:21.60                                                     
         Average:    19:16.32                                                     
  16 Orange City University HS   461   59   96   98  100  108  109  126           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.70                                                     
         Average:    20:02.74                                                     
  17 Lake Howell HS              478   24  102  113  115  124  143                
      Total Time:  1:43:07.50                                                     
         Average:    20:37.50                                                     
  18 Sanford Seminole HS         485   90   91   93   95  116  132  147           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.20                                                     
         Average:    20:16.04                                                     
  19 Holy Trinity Academy        554   84  105  114  123  128  141  142           
      Total Time:  1:45:54.60                                                     
         Average:    21:10.92                                                     
  20 East River HS               647  120  125  129  136  137  140  144           
      Total Time:  1:53:40.90                                                     
         Average:    22:44.18                                                     
  21 Faith Christian Academy     659  127  130  133  134  135                     
      Total Time:  1:54:34.50                                                     
         Average:    22:54.90                                                     
  22 Cornerstone Charter Acade   716  138  139  145  146  148  149                
      Total Time:  2:07:02.10                                                     
         Average:    25:24.42                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2016 Hagerty Invite - 9/17/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                       SSC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1642 Fletcher, Megan        Spruce Creek HS         7:18.2   22:41.20    1   
  2 #1819 Palmisano, Anna        Winter Park HS          7:24.8   23:01.70    2   
  3 #1781 Abely, Patricia        Winter Park HS          7:38.6   23:44.80    3   
  4 #1667 Samuels, Nicole        Spruce Creek HS         7:41.8   23:54.70    4   
  5 #1811 Larabee, Bennett       Winter Park HS          7:49.8   24:19.40    5   
  6 #1410 Swinski, Katelyn       Lake Mary HS            7:50.0   24:20.20    6   
  7 #1733 Miller, Hannah         Trinity Prep            7:52.2   24:27.00    7   
  8 #1723 Blumenfeld, Sofia      Trinity Prep            7:52.4   24:27.40    8   
  9 #1734 Millson, Rose          Trinity Prep            7:53.1   24:29.80    9   
 10 #1323 Kramer, Sarah          Lake Highlan            7:55.2   24:36.30   10   
 11 #1799 Dietz, Stephanie       Winter Park HS          7:56.6   24:40.60   11   
 12 #1785 Barkdull, Allison      Winter Park HS          7:57.3   24:42.90   12   
 13 #1729 Hurley, Peyton         Trinity Prep            7:57.4   24:43.00   13   
 14 #1744 Wilhelm, Emily         Trinity Prep            7:57.5   24:43.40   14   
 15 #1636 Cerce, Madison         Spruce Creek HS         8:00.5   24:52.70   15   
 16 #1645 Harris, Olivia         Spruce Creek HS         8:02.9   25:00.30   16   
 17 #1721 Avallone, Ashleigh     Trinity Prep            8:04.7   25:05.90   17   
 18 #1634 Bryan, Paige           Spruce Creek HS         8:04.9   25:06.50   18   
 19 #1816 Millard, Hannah        Winter Park HS          8:07.2   25:13.40   19   
 20 #1820 Palmisano, Sarah       Winter Park HS          8:09.1   25:19.40   20   
 21 #1403 Ronning, Blake         Lake Mary HS            8:10.5   25:23.90   21   
 22 #1725 Canal, Madeline        Trinity Prep            8:13.4   25:32.80   22   
 23 #1398 Mavrofrides, Emma      Lake Mary HS            8:15.0   25:37.90   23   
 24 #1886 Labreche, Julia        Winter Springs HS       8:20.4   25:54.60   24   
 25 #1215 Ronan, Osean           Hagerty HS              8:20.7   25:55.50   25   
 26 #1724 Brinson, Abigail       Trinity Prep            8:22.3   26:00.30        
 27 #1207 McConnell, Jenna       Hagerty HS              8:22.3   26:00.40   26   
 28 #1884 Guzman, Madeline       Winter Springs HS       8:22.8   26:02.00   27   
 29 #1386 Freeman, Jessie        Lake Mary HS            8:23.7   26:04.70   28   
 30 #1319 Faris, Marisa          Lake Highlan            8:24.7   26:07.80   29   
 31 #1330 Setta, Jules           Lake Highlan            8:24.7   26:08.00   30   
 32 #1181 Ramsey, Maclay         First Academ            8:25.7   26:11.00   31   
 33 #1179 Kaiser, Gabriela       First Academ            8:25.9   26:11.70   32   
 34 #1889 Perez, Amber           Winter Springs HS       8:28.9   26:21.00   33   
 35 #1172 Dickinson, Amelia      First Academ            8:30.0   26:24.30   34   
 36 #1780 Abely, Kathryn         Winter Park HS          8:31.6   26:29.30        
 37 #1397 Mattos, Nicole         Lake Mary HS            8:33.6   26:35.70   35   
 38 #1532 Eide, Margrethe        Orange City             8:35.9   26:42.60   36   
 39 #1641 Fichera, Emily         Spruce Creek HS         8:38.0   26:49.10   37   
 40 #1633 Brooks, Faith          Spruce Creek HS         8:39.6   26:54.10   38   
 41 #1719 Autrey, Madison        Trinity Prep            8:40.4   26:56.60        
 42 #1739 Reis, Rachel           Trinity Prep            8:42.6   27:03.50        
 43 #1585 Shah, Niyati           Oviedo HS               8:45.8   27:13.60   39   
 44 #1648 Lopes, Gabriela        Spruce Creek HS         8:46.6   27:15.90        
 45 #1389 Gould, Jenna           Lake Mary HS            8:48.4   27:21.50   40   
 46 #1666 Roberts, Raylen        Spruce Creek HS         8:48.4   27:21.60        
 47 #1248 Araj, Victoria         Holy Trinity            8:48.7   27:22.60        
 48 #1577 Falisi, Sofia          Oviedo HS               8:51.4   27:31.00   41   
 49 #1408 Sood, Odeline          Lake Mary HS            8:52.1   27:33.00   42   
 50 #1390 Guidroz, Suzi          Lake Mary HS            8:52.1   27:33.10        
 51 #1212 Ramirez, Caitlin       Hagerty HS              8:53.1   27:36.00   43   
 52 #1405 Sanderlin, Lauren      Lake Mary HS            8:53.2   27:36.40        
 53 #1652 Medina, Odalis         Spruce Creek HS         8:55.4   27:43.30        
 54 #1443 Lyden, Meleah          Lake Nona HS            8:55.5   27:43.70   44   
 55 #1547 Shields, Nina          Orange City             8:55.7   27:44.30   45   
 56 #1400 McGuire, Ryan          Lake Mary HS            8:56.1   27:45.60        
 57 #1664 Pinney, Kasey          Spruce Creek HS         8:59.7   27:56.70        
 58 #1027 Knowles, Courtney      Boone HS                9:04.6   28:11.90   46   
 59 #1205 Lloyd, Jillian         Hagerty HS              9:06.3   28:17.20   47   
 60 #1718 Arney, Cecilia         Trinity Prep            9:07.4   28:20.50        
 61 #1026 Harding, Cassidy       Boone HS                9:08.6   28:24.20   48   
 62 #1321 Halpin, Allison        Lake Highlan            9:08.7   28:24.60   49   
 63 #1669 Torres, Alysha         Spruce Creek HS         9:08.9   28:25.20        
 64 #1442 Lugo, Isabella         Lake Nona HS            9:09.1   28:25.80   50   
 65 #1671 Wright, Kaile          Spruce Creek HS         9:09.4   28:26.80        
 66 #1808 Klein, Sasha           Winter Park HS          9:09.8   28:27.90        
 67 #1742 Ugan, Cameron          Trinity Prep            9:11.8   28:34.20        
 68 #1434 Dawson, Rebecca        Lake Nona HS            9:12.7   28:36.90   51   
 69 #1257 Ward, Taylor           Holy Trinity            9:12.8   28:37.20        
 70 #1167 Chase, Ashley          First Academ            9:12.8   28:37.30   52   
 71 #1219 Wojtasiak, Amanda      Hagerty HS              9:13.0   28:38.00   53   
 72 #1670 Whitley, Aaryn         Spruce Creek HS         9:17.1   28:50.70        
 73 #1449 Smith, Claire          Lake Nona HS            9:17.6   28:52.30   54   
 74 #1276 Tindel, Rachel         Internationa            9:18.5   28:55.10   55   
 75 #1206 Long, Allison          Hagerty HS              9:19.4   28:57.90   56   
 76 #1327 Perreault, Sydney      Lake Highlan            9:20.3   29:00.70   57   
 77 #1110 Velez, Alicia          DeLand HS               9:22.0   29:05.90   58   
 78 #1035 Williams, Lisa         Boone HS                9:22.2   29:06.40   59   
 79 #1649 Marchese, Brie         Spruce Creek HS         9:25.7   29:17.40        
 80 #1393 Labastille, Morgan     Lake Mary HS            9:25.7   29:17.50        
 81 #1878 Casey, Megan           Winter Springs HS       9:26.0   29:18.30   60   
 82 #1089 Earley, Aubrey         DeLand HS               9:26.6   29:20.30   61   
 83 #1887 Lathan, Cameron        Winter Springs HS       9:27.8   29:23.90   62   
 84 #1396 Mahnken, Chloe         Lake Mary HS            9:28.1   29:25.00        
 85 #1091 Hennessy, Kathryn      DeLand HS               9:29.2   29:28.20   63   
 86 #1025 Fussell, Emily         Boone HS                9:30.0   29:30.80   64   
 87 #1551 Williams, Brooke       Orange City             9:31.4   29:35.00   65   
 88 #1495 Swift, Ezaria          Lyman HS                9:33.1   29:40.40        
 89 #1498 Sonderskov, Nikki      Lyman HS                9:33.1   29:40.40        
 90 #1587 Tanner, Yolanda        Oviedo HS               9:33.2   29:40.70   66   
 91 #1817 Mitchell, Laine        Winter Park HS          9:35.0   29:46.40        
 92 #1791 Britt, Charlotte       Winter Park HS          9:35.6   29:48.20        
 93 #1665 Provenzano, Kiley      Spruce Creek HS         9:36.6   29:51.20        
 94 #1833 Stokes, Livvy          Winter Park HS          9:37.2   29:53.00        
 95 #1531 Ehlinger, Ashley       Orange City             9:37.2   29:53.10   67   
 96 #1740 Smith, Casey           Trinity Prep            9:40.9   30:04.50        
 97 #1218 Van Horn, Aubry        Hagerty HS              9:42.7   30:10.30   68   
 98 #1383 Blazina, Bailey        Lake Mary HS            9:43.7   30:13.30        
 99 #1736 Persaud, Sarah         Trinity Prep            9:49.2   30:30.50        
100 #1402 Patel, Emily           Lake Mary HS            9:49.6   30:31.60        
101 #1581 Kuperberg, Taylor      Oviedo HS               9:50.9   30:35.60   69   
102 #1097 Nunn, Emilee           DeLand HS               9:51.7   30:38.30   70   
103 #1835 Taylor, Chloe          Winter Park HS          9:53.5   30:43.90        
104 #1499 Torrence, Quantane     Lyman HS                9:55.2   30:49.00        
105 #1653 Mierloi, Nicole        Spruce Creek HS         9:55.8   30:51.00        
106 #1540 Lookingbill, There     Orange City             9:56.0   30:51.60   71   
107 #1533 Garcia, Gabrielle      Orange City             9:57.4   30:56.00   72   
108 #1535 Hernandez, Alyssa      Orange City             9:57.5   30:56.10   73   
109 #1029 Mendoza, Madeline      Boone HS                9:57.8   30:57.00   74   
110 #1275 Renschler, Kaitlyn     Internationa            9:58.4   30:58.90   75   
111 #1203 Feroce, Antonietta     Hagerty HS              9:58.9   31:00.50        
112 #1640 Ferguson, Sarah        Spruce Creek HS         9:59.3   31:01.80        
113 #1096 Mikovitch, Molly       DeLand HS               9:59.6   31:02.80   76   
114 #1804 Harris, Jordan         Winter Park HS         10:00.9   31:06.80        
115 #1542 Murzycki, Alyssa       Orange City            10:01.8   31:09.70        
116 #1406 Sanderlin, Stacy       Lake Mary HS           10:05.3   31:20.60        
117 #1842 Worthington, Brook     Winter Park HS         10:07.6   31:27.70        
118 #1788 Booth, Holly           Winter Park HS         10:08.0   31:28.80        
119 #1177 Grimes, Mackenzie      First Academ           10:08.0   31:28.80   77   
120 #1795 Collins, Sarah         Winter Park HS         10:08.8   31:31.20        
121 #1250 Dunkin, Amelia         Holy Trinity           10:09.0   31:31.90        
122 #1660 O'Neal, Riley          Spruce Creek HS        10:10.3   31:36.10        
123 #1272 Binford, Ashton        Internationa           10:11.9   31:41.10   78   
124 #1668 Tolbert, Grace         Spruce Creek HS        10:12.9   31:44.10        
125 #1646 Jones, Jordan          Spruce Creek HS        10:14.5   31:49.10        
126 #1658 Nguyen, Cat            Spruce Creek HS        10:15.8   31:53.00        
127 #1576 Correa, Jazmyn         Oviedo HS              10:19.0   32:03.00   79   
128 #1722 Avery, Carol           Trinity Prep           10:23.9   32:18.20        
129 #1769 Moldiyarova, Elmir     Windermere Prep        10:25.1   32:22.10        
130 #1023 Batal, Samarra         Boone HS               10:25.4   32:23.00   80   
131 #1109 Underwood, Payton      DeLand HS              10:28.1   32:31.20   81   
132 #1450 Thevening, Gabriel     Lake Nona HS           10:30.3   32:38.10   82   
133 #1541 Maretsky, Grace        Orange City            10:32.7   32:45.70        
134 #1549 Vahey, Kerianne        Orange City            10:32.8   32:45.90        
135 #1084 Affan, Ariel           DeLand HS              10:37.5   33:00.50   83   
136 #1825 Rhoades, Yesenia       Winter Park HS         10:37.8   33:01.30        
137 #1824 Renfingo, Diana        Winter Park HS         10:40.2   33:08.90        
138 #1821 Pepper, Kimberli       Winter Park HS         10:41.5   33:13.00        
139 #1814 MacKinnon, Haley       Winter Park HS         10:47.0   33:30.00        
140 #1730 Kienle, Taylor         Trinity Prep           10:56.1   33:58.30        
141 #1085 Basso, Mackenzie       DeLand HS              11:00.2   34:10.90        
142 #1822 Rameriz, Rocio         Winter Park HS         11:14.9   34:56.70        
143 #1273 Breznik, Chloe         Internationa           11:17.7   35:05.30   84   
144 #1142 Knowlton, Brianna      East River HS          11:18.9   35:09.10        
145 #1832 Shea, Stephanie        Winter Park HS         11:20.5   35:14.00        
146 #1412 Velasquez, Takeish     Lake Mary HS           11:35.6   36:01.00        
147 #1537 Johnson, Ashia         Orange City            11:40.2   36:15.40        
148 #1092 King, Brooke           DeLand HS              11:47.4   36:37.60        
149 #1103 Rogers, Allison        DeLand HS              11:48.1   36:39.70        
150 #1111 Yates, Brooke          DeLand HS              11:48.4   36:40.70        
151 #1140 Fawzy, Sara            East River HS          11:51.5   36:50.50        
152 #1726 Carr, Livy             Trinity Prep           11:54.0   36:58.20        
153 #1827 Saridiene, Liam        Winter Park HS         11:55.3   37:02.20        
154 #1432 Block, Ariane          Lake Nona HS           12:05.7   37:34.60   85   
155 #1137 Cooper, Catherine      East River HS          12:07.7   37:40.60        
156 #1334 Zweifel, Lauren        Lake Highlan           12:08.4   37:43.00   86   
157 #1277 Wunderlich, Rachel     Internationa           12:23.6   38:30.10   87   
158 #1500 Essence, Ochoa         Lyman HS               13:00.4   40:24.40        
159 #1786 Baylor, Julia          Winter Park HS         13:09.3   40:52.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park HS               33    2    3    5   11   12   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:00:29.40                                                     
         Average:    24:05.88                                                     
   2 Trinity Prep                 51    7    8    9   13   14   17   22           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.60                                                     
         Average:    24:34.12                                                     
   3 Spruce Creek HS              54    1    4   15   16   18   37   38           
      Total Time:  2:01:35.40                                                     
         Average:    24:19.08                                                     
   4 Lake Mary HS                113    6   21   23   28   35   40   42           
      Total Time:  2:08:02.40                                                     
         Average:    25:36.48                                                     
   5 Lake Highland Prep HS       175   10   29   30   49   57   86                
      Total Time:  2:14:17.40                                                     
         Average:    26:51.48                                                     
   6 Hagerty HS                  194   25   26   43   47   53   56   68           
      Total Time:  2:16:27.10                                                     
         Average:    27:17.42                                                     
   7 Winter Springs HS           206   24   27   33   60   62                     
      Total Time:  2:16:59.81                                                     
         Average:    27:23.96                                                     
   8 First Academy (Orlando)     226   31   32   34   52   77                     
      Total Time:  2:18:53.10                                                     
         Average:    27:46.62                                                     
   9 Lake Nona HS                281   44   50   51   54   82   85                
      Total Time:  2:26:16.80                                                     
         Average:    29:15.36                                                     
  10 Orange City University HS   284   36   45   65   67   71   72   73           
      Total Time:  2:24:46.60                                                     
         Average:    28:57.32                                                     
  11 Boone HS                    291   46   48   59   64   74   80                
      Total Time:  2:26:10.30                                                     
         Average:    29:14.06                                                     
  12 Oviedo HS                   294   39   41   66   69   79                     
      Total Time:  2:27:03.90                                                     
         Average:    29:24.78                                                     
  13 DeLand HS                   328   58   61   63   70   76   81   83           
      Total Time:  2:29:35.50                                                     
         Average:    29:55.10                                                     
  14 International Community S   379   55   75   78   84   87                     
      Total Time:  2:45:10.50                                                     
         Average:    33:02.10                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2016 Hagerty Invite - 9/17/2016                          
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                       SSC                                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1766 Wilhelm, Christoph     Trinity Prep            6:04.4   18:51.90    1   
  2 #1352 Menozzi, Vincent       Lake Highlan            6:04.4   18:52.10    2   
  3 #1343 Fadool, Jacob          Lake Highlan            6:13.5   19:20.40    3   
  4 #1340 Cockerell, Tristan     Lake Highlan            6:14.0   19:21.80    4   
  5 #1338 Bobo, Reese            Lake Highlan            6:15.2   19:25.70    5   
  6 #1753 Hoepfl, Brian          Trinity Prep            6:17.8   19:33.80    6   
  7 #1600 Johnson, Jaden         Oviedo HS               6:19.6   19:39.20    7   
  8 #1591 Corum, Montgomery      Oviedo HS               6:20.6   19:42.20    8   
  9 #1356 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan            6:20.9   19:43.30    9   
 10 #1479 Wittmayer, Jack        Lake Nona HS            6:21.8   19:46.00   10   
 11 #1905 Padilla, Isaiah        Winter Springs HS       6:22.6   19:48.60   11   
 12 #1021 Wyckoff, Eli           Astronaut HS            6:22.6   19:48.70        
 13 #1341 Dowdy, Mark            Lake Highlan            6:22.6   19:48.70   12   
 14 #1593 Cruz, Gustavo          Oviedo HS               6:22.8   19:49.30   13   
 15 #1907 Robinson, Jonathon     Winter Springs HS       6:23.5   19:51.20   14   
 16 #1857 Gidus, Luke            Winter Park HS          6:23.7   19:52.10   15   
 17 #1306 Gotay-Rivera, Jaim     Lake Brantley HS        6:23.9   19:52.50        
 18 #1458 Colarusso, Joseph      Lake Nona HS            6:25.3   19:57.10   16   
 19 #1848 Callahan, Conner       Winter Park HS          6:27.4   20:03.40   17   
 20 #1760 Paoli, Joseph          Trinity Prep            6:29.0   20:08.50   18   
 21 #1897 Durst, Donnie          Winter Springs HS       6:29.2   20:09.20   19   
 22 #1592 Corum, Zachery         Oviedo HS               6:30.9   20:14.20   20   
 23 #1855 Freed, Sam             Winter Park HS          6:30.9   20:14.40   21   
 24 #1860 Kalocsai, Leo          Winter Park HS          6:31.0   20:14.60   22   
 25 #1466 Lowe, Archer           Lake Nona HS            6:31.0   20:14.80   23   
 26 #1349 Kenoyer, Ty            Lake Highlan            6:31.2   20:15.20   24   
 27 #1602 Metz, Jeff             Oviedo HS               6:32.6   20:19.70   25   
 28 #1460 Earnest, Aidan         Lake Nona HS            6:33.7   20:22.90   26   
 29 #1752 Hill, Jeffrey          Trinity Prep            6:34.7   20:26.20   27   
 30 #1224 Del Rosario, Antho     Hagerty HS              6:35.4   20:28.30   28   
 31 #1899 Fuhrman, Justin        Winter Springs HS       6:35.5   20:28.60   29   
 32 #1904 Murimwa, Simba         Winter Springs HS       6:36.9   20:32.90   30   
 33 #1221 Barretto, Adrian       Hagerty HS              6:38.1   20:36.70   31   
 34 #1235 Messenger, Harriso     Hagerty HS              6:38.3   20:37.30   32   
 35 #1599 Hollis, Trevor         Oviedo HS               6:39.3   20:40.30   33   
 36 #1312 Steinke, Chad          Lake Brantley HS        6:41.0   20:45.70        
 37 #1316 Yore, Carson           Lake Brantley HS        6:41.5   20:47.20        
 38 #1761 Peluso, Joseph         Trinity Prep            6:42.3   20:49.80   34   
 39 #1359 Small, Dylan           Lake Highlan            6:44.0   20:55.00        
 40 #1426 Sood, Clovis           Lake Mary HS            6:45.1   20:58.60   35   
 41 #1278 ball, nathan           Internationa            6:46.0   21:01.40   36   
 42 #1891 Aurelius, Matthew      Winter Springs HS       6:47.0   21:04.50   37   
 43 #1854 Fitzgerald, Willia     Winter Park HS          6:48.8   21:09.90   38   
 44 #1900 Gay, Lindberg          Winter Springs HS       6:51.5   21:18.30   39   
 45 #1518 Palmer, Porter         Lyman HS                6:51.5   21:18.50   40   
 46 #1246 Winningham, Zachar     Hagerty HS              6:51.5   21:18.50   41   
 47 #1223 Chitty, John           Hagerty HS              6:52.7   21:22.00   42   
 48 #1131 Tyler, John 'drew'     DeLand HS               6:54.5   21:27.80   43   
 49 #1280 graham, stephen        Internationa            6:54.5   21:27.80   44   
 50 #1702 Rance, Jacob           Spruce Creek HS         6:55.6   21:31.00   45   
 51 #1861 Kramer, Clay           Winter Park HS          6:56.0   21:32.40   46   
 52 #1598 Herringshaw, Cole      Oviedo HS               6:58.1   21:39.00   47   
 53 #1865 Neal, Alex             Winter Park HS          6:58.6   21:40.40   48   
 54 #1866 Niones, Harold         Winter Park HS          6:58.7   21:40.60        
 55 #1039 Collins, Michael       Boone HS                6:59.6   21:43.50   49   
 56 #1351 McAgy, Kane            Lake Highlan            6:59.8   21:44.20        
 57 #1237 Mills, Ross            Hagerty HS              6:59.9   21:44.50   50   
 58 #1244 Turner, Joshua         Hagerty HS              7:01.7   21:50.00   51   
 59 #1773 Caylor, Andrew         Windermere Prep         7:02.1   21:51.40   52   
 60 #1122 Junkins, Bob           DeLand HS               7:02.9   21:53.90   53   
 61 #1308 Koerth, John           Lake Brantley HS        7:03.8   21:56.60        
 62 #1507 Dilella, Matthew       Lyman HS                7:04.1   21:57.40   54   
 63 #1627 Legaspi, Diogenes      Sanford Seminole HS     7:05.5   22:01.90        
 64 #1765 Watts, Robert          Trinity Prep            7:05.8   22:02.70   55   
 65 #1749 Driscoll, William      Trinity Prep            7:06.9   22:06.10   56   
 66 #1714 Williams, Jarrod       Spruce Creek HS         7:07.3   22:07.50   57   
 67 #1420 Hyde, Dale             Lake Mary HS            7:07.8   22:09.10   58   
 68 #1423 Piper, Tim             Lake Mary HS            7:07.9   22:09.40   59   
 69 #1701 Provenzano, Trent      Spruce Creek HS         7:09.3   22:13.50   60   
 70 #1745 Baldwin, John          Trinity Prep            7:10.0   22:15.70        
 71 #1559 Gillis, Ryan           Orange City             7:10.1   22:16.00   61   
 72 #1452 Agresta, Elvis         Lake Nona HS            7:10.6   22:17.70   62   
 73 #1471 Ramos, Manuel          Lake Nona HS            7:11.0   22:18.80   63   
 74 #1629 Newman, Royce          Sanford Seminole HS     7:11.1   22:19.10        
 75 #1530 Vaughn, Alexander      Lyman HS                7:12.1   22:22.20   64   
 76 #1868 Rhoads, Hector         Winter Park HS          7:12.4   22:23.20        
 77 #1869 Saavedra, Christia     Winter Park HS          7:12.4   22:23.30        
 78 #1428 Walraven, Damian       Lake Mary HS            7:12.4   22:23.40   65   
 79 #1336 Aslanian, Michael      Lake Highlan            7:13.0   22:25.10        
 80 #1570 Sepulveda, Joshua      Orange City             7:13.9   22:27.80   66   
 81 #1555 Dillon, Jacob          Orange City             7:13.9   22:27.80   67   
 82 #1467 Mathews, Trenton       Lake Nona HS            7:14.9   22:31.00   68   
 83 #1605 Schelling, Sean        Oviedo HS               7:15.1   22:31.70        
 84 #1688 King, Carson           Spruce Creek HS         7:15.9   22:34.20   69   
 85 #1502 Brooks, Tyrick         Lyman HS                7:16.0   22:34.40   70   
 86 #1715 Yeats, Avery           Spruce Creek HS         7:16.1   22:34.90   71   
 87 #1456 Castro, Rodrigo        Lake Nona HS            7:17.7   22:39.70        
 88 #1457 Chung, Anthony         Lake Nona HS            7:18.8   22:43.30        
 89 #1461 Fletcher, Owen         Lake Nona HS            7:19.0   22:43.90        
 90 #1690 Le, Brandon            Spruce Creek HS         7:19.6   22:45.50   72   
 91 #1606 Sheikh, Ramzey         Oviedo HS               7:19.7   22:46.00        
 92 #1045 Flowers, Jason         Boone HS                7:20.6   22:48.90   73   
 93 #1238 Munro, James           Hagerty HS              7:22.2   22:53.80        
 94 #1565 Martinez, Alexande     Orange City             7:22.4   22:54.40   74   
 95 #1345 Franke, Daniel         Lake Highlan            7:22.9   22:56.00        
 96 #1552 Blanton, Luke          Orange City             7:23.0   22:56.20   75   
 97 #1241 Sasso, Justin          Hagerty HS              7:23.9   22:58.90        
 98 #1772 Brand, Alexander       Windermere Prep         7:25.3   23:03.50   76   
 99 #1748 Davis, Justin          Trinity Prep            7:27.3   23:09.70        
100 #1350 Leckie, Griffin        Lake Highlan            7:27.5   23:10.20        
101 #1283 Padua, Xander          Internationa            7:27.9   23:11.50   77   
102 #1125 Menendez, Erick        DeLand HS               7:28.1   23:12.20   78   
103 #1473 Rickman, Ryan          Lake Nona HS            7:28.3   23:12.80        
104 #1353 Michaels, Kent         Lake Highlan            7:29.3   23:15.70        
105 #1121 Johns, Preston         DeLand HS               7:29.8   23:17.30   79   
106 #1573 Vinciguerra, Cris      Orange City             7:29.8   23:17.40   80   
107 #1521 Pressimone, Bryce      Lyman HS                7:30.2   23:18.60   81   
108 #1561 Hoag, Luke             Orange City             7:30.3   23:18.90   82   
109 #1430 Youngren, Nick         Lake Mary HS            7:33.0   23:27.40   83   
110 #1222 Bauer, Matthew         Hagerty HS              7:33.6   23:29.10        
111 #1476 Veyna, Carlos          Lake Nona HS            7:36.4   23:37.80        
112 #1126 Phillips, Luke         DeLand HS               7:39.6   23:47.70   84   
113 #1243 Sullivan, Cameron      Hagerty HS              7:40.5   23:50.70        
114 #1597 Harter, Tiago          Oviedo HS               7:41.7   23:54.20        
115 #1853 Finfrock, Davis        Winter Park HS          7:42.6   23:57.00        
116 #1119 Gagnier, Stephen       DeLand HS               7:42.6   23:57.20   85   
117 #1043 Figueroa, Isaac        Boone HS                7:43.5   24:00.00   86   
118 #1696 Miller, Dean           Spruce Creek HS         7:43.7   24:00.50   87   
119 #1285 simard, caleb          Internationa            7:43.7   24:00.50   88   
120 #1020 Wurzler, Chase         Astronaut HS            7:44.3   24:02.30        
121 #1236 Metzger, Jarod         Hagerty HS              7:44.3   24:02.40        
122 #1017 Ryan, Eric             Astronaut HS            7:45.6   24:06.30        
123 #1703 Rerko, Brent           Spruce Creek HS         7:46.2   24:08.20        
124 #1902 Jean-Charles, Josh     Winter Springs HS       7:47.7   24:13.10        
125 #1064 Garcia, Rudy           Colonial HS             7:48.6   24:15.60        
126 #1474 Robertson, Blake       Lake Nona HS            7:49.0   24:17.00        
127 #1038 Bramuchi, Charles      Boone HS                7:50.0   24:20.00   89   
128 #1712 Weiner, Ryan           Spruce Creek HS         7:50.5   24:21.80        
129 #1464 Keeley, Kevin          Lake Nona HS            7:51.0   24:23.30        
130 #1562 Jaramillo, Lucas       Orange City             7:51.9   24:25.90        
131 #1419 Fishel, Quin           Lake Mary HS            7:52.3   24:27.30   90   
132 #1505 Cintron, Brandon       Lyman HS                7:52.5   24:27.90   91   
133 #1286 Woodruff, Grant        Internationa            7:53.1   24:29.80   92   
134 #1674 Bishop, Kevin          Spruce Creek HS         7:54.0   24:32.40        
135 #1567 Rhodes, Cameron        Orange City             7:54.0   24:32.50        
136 #1901 Jaeger, Justin         Winter Springs HS       7:54.7   24:34.70        
137 #1756 Lobo, Prescott         Trinity Prep            8:00.5   24:52.70        
138 #1362 Zweifel, Blaine        Lake Highlan            8:00.9   24:54.00        
139 #1124 Mathias, Ethan         DeLand HS               8:00.9   24:54.10   93   
140 #1454 Carbonell, Caleb       Lake Nona HS            8:01.8   24:56.90        
141 #1116 Flores, Blake          DeLand HS               8:03.2   25:01.20        
142 #1041 Daniel, Will           Boone HS                8:04.0   25:03.70   94   
143 #1529 VanDressche, Xavie     Lyman HS                8:04.7   25:05.80   95   
144 #1911 Place, Easton          Trinity Prep            8:05.3   25:07.60        
145 #1226 Dettman, Grant         Hagerty HS              8:06.9   25:12.50        
146 #1281 higgins, jackson       Internationa            8:07.0   25:13.00   96   
147 #1774 Chisholm, Tyler        Windermere Prep         8:08.5   25:17.70   97   
148 #1475 Scaletta, Nick         Lake Nona HS            8:11.7   25:27.60        
149 #1425 Rogers, Grahmn         Lake Mary HS            8:12.8   25:31.00   98   
150 #1697 Nelson, Jack           Spruce Creek HS         8:16.4   25:42.00        
151 #1429 Whelton, Thomas        Lake Mary HS            8:16.5   25:42.40        
152 #1700 Proctor, Noah          Spruce Creek HS         8:21.3   25:57.20        
153 #1472 Raygoza, Angel         Lake Nona HS            8:21.4   25:57.70        
154 #1680 Amirkhanov, Alex       Spruce Creek HS         8:24.4   26:06.90        
155 #1510 Georgievski, Vitan     Lyman HS                8:28.1   26:18.60        
156 #1117 Forest, Ben            DeLand HS               8:28.3   26:19.10        
157 #1571 Stewart, Garrett       Orange City             8:28.5   26:19.70        
158 #1778 Mohammed, Noah         Windermere Prep         8:30.4   26:25.50   99   
159 #1679 Davidson, Cody         Spruce Creek HS         8:37.1   26:46.50        
160 #1713 Weinrich, Alexande     Spruce Creek HS         8:37.2   26:46.70        
161 #1850 Cuellar, Tom           Winter Park HS          8:38.3   26:50.30        
162 #1777 Mobin, Sarim           Windermere Prep         8:42.2   27:02.20  100   
163 #1346 Goldstein, Parker      Lake Highlan            8:42.6   27:03.60        
164 #1344 Fess, Sander           Lake Highlan            8:57.7   27:50.40        
165 #1453 Androski, Jackson      Lake Nona HS            9:06.3   28:17.20        
166 #1477 Waskiewicz, Nathan     Lake Nona HS            9:07.2   28:20.00        
167 #1864 Moody, Aidan           Winter Park HS          9:07.4   28:20.60        
168 #1284 Shaw, Max              Internationa            9:09.0   28:25.60  101   
169 #1689 Kunz, Andy             Spruce Creek HS         9:10.2   28:29.30        
170 #1695 Militelo, Anthony      Spruce Creek HS         9:14.3   28:42.00        
171 #1699 Nudalo, Isanze         Spruce Creek HS         9:23.7   29:11.30        
172 #1282 Lipscomb, Andrew       Internationa            9:24.3   29:13.00        
173 #1684 Hemmy, Jack            Spruce Creek HS         9:26.1   29:18.60        
174 #1694 Lunsford, Ben          Spruce Creek HS         9:26.5   29:20.00        
175 #1553 Blunt, Graham Issa     Orange City             9:29.5   29:29.10        
176 #1910 LeBlanc, Adam          Spruce Creek HS         9:30.9   29:33.60        
177 #1279 Breznik, Lukas         Internationa            9:32.5   29:38.70        
178 #1672 Barnes, Jarrett        Spruce Creek HS         9:33.8   29:42.60        
179 #1706 Saboungi, Seraj        Spruce Creek HS         9:42.6   30:10.00        
180 #1675 Brito, Anthony         Spruce Creek HS         9:52.3   30:40.00        
181 #1771 Bhaghani, Omar         Windermere Prep        10:54.4   33:53.00  102   
182 #1779 Noel, Chapin           Windermere Prep        10:59.1   34:07.50  103   
183 #1708 Smith, Andrew          Spruce Creek HS        11:54.4   36:59.40        
184 #1568 Rivera, Jorge          Orange City            13:12.0   41:00.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Highland Prep HS        23    2    3    4    5    9   12   24           
      Total Time:  1:36:43.30                                                     
         Average:    19:20.66                                                     
   2 Oviedo HS                    73    7    8   13   20   25   33   47           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.60                                                     
         Average:    19:56.92                                                     
   3 Trinity Prep                 86    1    6   18   27   34   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.20                                                     
         Average:    19:58.04                                                     
   4 Winter Springs HS           103   11   14   19   29   30   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.50                                                     
         Average:    20:10.10                                                     
   5 Winter Park HS              113   15   17   21   22   38   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.40                                                     
         Average:    20:18.88                                                     
   6 Lake Nona HS                137   10   16   23   26   62   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.50                                                     
         Average:    20:31.70                                                     
   7 Hagerty HS                  174   28   31   32   41   42   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:44:22.80                                                     
         Average:    20:52.56                                                     
   8 Lake Mary HS                300   35   58   59   65   83   90   98           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.90                                                     
         Average:    22:13.58                                                     
   9 Spruce Creek HS             302   45   57   60   69   71   72   87           
      Total Time:  1:51:01.10                                                     
         Average:    22:12.22                                                     
  10 Lyman HS                    309   40   54   64   70   81   91   95           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.10                                                     
         Average:    22:18.22                                                     
  11 DeLand HS                   337   43   53   78   79   84   85   93           
      Total Time:  1:53:38.90                                                     
         Average:    22:43.78                                                     
  12 International Community S   337   36   44   77   88   92   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:54:11.00                                                     
         Average:    22:50.20                                                     
  13 Orange City University HS   343   61   66   67   74   75   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:53:02.20                                                     
         Average:    22:36.44                                                     
  14 Boone HS                    391   49   73   86   89   94                     
      Total Time:  1:57:56.10                                                     
         Average:    23:35.22                                                     
  15 Windermere Prep             424   52   76   97   99  100  102  103           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.30                                                     
         Average:    24:44.06                                                     


MF-Athletic