St. Cloud Invitational 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St.Cloud Invitational - 9/17/2016                         
                          Elite Timing Event Management                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3652 English, Emily         George Jenkins HS       6:20.4   19:41.60    1   
  2 #3736 Bolen, Vanessa         Harmony HS              6:24.3   19:53.80    2   
  3 #3670 Sentner, Anna          George Jenkins HS       6:29.6   20:10.30    3   
  4 #4070 Villatoro, Valeria     St. Cloud HS            6:29.6   20:10.40    4   
  5 #4037 Golliher, Ciara        Sebastian River HS      6:39.0   20:39.50    5   
  6 #4064 Martin, Jessica        St. Cloud HS            6:39.8   20:41.90    6   
  7 #3740 Hicks, Allison         Harmony HS              6:39.9   20:42.20    7   
  8 #3847 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:48.2   21:08.00    8   
  9 #4023 Werd, Madalyn          Santa Fe Catholic       6:50.9   21:16.50    9   
 10 #3822 Valenti, Sophie        Lakeland HS             6:51.8   21:19.40   10   
 11 #3654 Ferguson, Melissa      George Jenkins HS       6:52.8   21:22.30   11   
 12 #3819 Moses, Emma            Lakeland HS             6:54.1   21:26.50   12   
 13 #3852 Trompke, Katrina       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:55.0   21:29.30   13   
 14 #3842 Ingallinera, Mason     Lakewood Ranch HS       6:57.2   21:36.20   14   
 15 #4004 Pallat, Leigh          Ridge Community HS      6:57.8   21:37.80        
 16 #3504 Chadderton, Lauren     Bloomingdale HS         6:58.7   21:40.60   15   
 17 #4071 Villatoro, Vianca      St. Cloud HS            7:02.7   21:53.00   16   
 18 #3509 Hernandez, Christi     Bloomingdale HS         7:04.1   21:57.60   17   
 19 #3843 Klein, Ava             Lakewood Ranch HS       7:04.3   21:58.00   18   
 20 #3840 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       7:06.2   22:03.90   19   
 21 #3658 Harper, Abbigale       George Jenkins HS       7:07.4   22:07.70   20   
 22 #3846 Lee, Shay              Lakewood Ranch HS       7:12.3   22:23.10   21   
 23 #3655 Gonzalez, Juanita      George Jenkins HS       7:13.8   22:27.60   22   
 24 #3850 Stock, Anna            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:14.1   22:28.50   23   
 25 #3671 Strickland, Kiley      George Jenkins HS       7:14.4   22:29.60   24   
 26 #3823 Volpe, Erin            Lakeland HS             7:14.7   22:30.50   25   
 27 #3651 Dieguez, Azalia        George Jenkins HS       7:15.6   22:33.30   26   
 28 #3669 Rodriquez, Gabriel     George Jenkins HS       7:16.5   22:36.00        
 29 #3552 Bahena, Alejandra      Celebration HS          7:19.5   22:45.20   27   
 30 #3507 Hagenbarth, Mariss     Bloomingdale HS         7:19.9   22:46.50   28   
 31 #3602 Kurtz, Caroline        Edgewater HS            7:21.1   22:50.20        
 32 #4124 Washington, Queen      Liberty High School     7:21.6   22:52.00        
 33 #3817 Lewis, Camryn          Lakeland HS             7:22.1   22:53.40   29   
 34 #3915 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            7:22.4   22:54.40   30   
 35 #3589 Ramirez (Santiago)     City of Life            7:22.4   22:54.50   31   
 36 #4067 Rodriguez, Hazel       St. Cloud HS            7:22.6   22:54.90   32   
 37 #4002 Naylor, Elasha         Ridge Community HS      7:23.1   22:56.60        
 38 #4040 Rogers, Gianna         Sebastian River HS      7:23.2   22:56.90   33   
 39 #3648 Ayers, Chloe           George Jenkins HS       7:23.8   22:58.70        
 40 #3551 Bahena, Adriana        Celebration HS          7:23.8   22:58.80   34   
 41 #3698 Keown, Zoe             Haines City HS          7:24.0   22:59.40   35   
 42 #3706 Young, Claire          Haines City HS          7:24.1   22:59.70   36   
 43 #4073 Yusko, Danielle        St. Cloud HS            7:24.6   23:01.20   37   
 44 #3606 Simmons, Sagan         Edgewater HS            7:25.8   23:05.00        
 45 #3899 Brady, Erin            Melbourne HS            7:29.1   23:15.20   38   
 46 #4054 Ansbaugh, Bailey       St. Cloud HS            7:29.1   23:15.20   39   
 47 #4003 Norton, Jaqueline      Ridge Community HS      7:34.1   23:30.70        
 48 #3617 Cruz, Mariana          Gateway HS (            7:38.6   23:44.60        
 49 #4069 Sheridan, Deja         St. Cloud HS            7:41.0   23:52.10   40   
 50 #3516 Robertson, Victori     Bloomingdale HS         7:41.5   23:53.70   41   
 51 #4095 Santalla, Mary         Timber Creek HS         7:42.0   23:55.30   42   
 52 #4063 Kandravi, Amanda       St. Cloud HS            7:42.5   23:56.70        
 53 #3621 Washington, Winnie     Gateway HS (            7:47.0   24:10.70        
 54 #3909 King, Melanie          Melbourne HS            7:48.6   24:15.90   43   
 55 #3502 Brown, Abigail         Bloomingdale HS         7:48.9   24:16.80   44   
 56 #3733 Barahona, Carla        Harmony HS              7:59.0   24:48.00   45   
 57 #4086 Albritton, Juliann     Timber Creek HS         8:00.9   24:53.90   46   
 58 #3820 Pomales, Gabrelle      Lakeland HS             8:04.1   25:04.00   47   
 59 #4036 Conklin, Kerri         Sebastian River HS      8:05.1   25:06.90   48   
 60 #3741 Jacobsen, Elizabet     Harmony HS              8:05.5   25:08.30   49   
 61 #3511 McCausland, Stepha     Bloomingdale HS         8:07.7   25:15.10   50   
 62 #3604 Nerich, Sloane         Edgewater HS            8:10.8   25:24.80        
 63 #3816 Guzman, Jasmine        Lakeland HS             8:11.7   25:27.50   51   
 64 #3742 Muralles, London       Harmony HS              8:13.4   25:32.90   52   
 65 #3583 Gonzalez, Vannessa     City of Life            8:15.2   25:38.50   53   
 66 #3512 Mulligan, Clark        Bloomingdale HS         8:16.0   25:40.80   54   
 67 #3734 Barnes, Kaitlyn        Harmony HS              8:16.4   25:42.20   55   
 68 #4041 Yates, Amber           Sebastian River HS      8:16.6   25:42.80   56   
 69 #3910 Koeberl, Annalisa      Melbourne HS            8:16.7   25:43.00   57   
 70 #4055 Benge, Rebeka          St. Cloud HS            8:17.7   25:46.10        
 71 #3614 Calderon, Sonia        Gateway HS (            8:17.7   25:46.30        
 72 #3911 Markos, Meredith       Melbourne HS            8:19.2   25:50.80   58   
 73 #3555 Cruz-Lopez, Valeri     Celebration HS          8:19.3   25:51.00   59   
 74 #4120 Rodriquez, Melonie     City of Life            8:22.1   25:59.70   60   
 75 #3971 Vernet-Stephenson,     Osceola HS (            8:24.3   26:06.70   61   
 76 #3813 Drawdy, Brooke         Lakeland HS             8:25.7   26:11.00   62   
 77 #4088 Hawkes, Loren          Timber Creek HS         8:26.5   26:13.60   63   
 78 #4038 Greb, Aurora           Sebastian River HS      8:26.6   26:13.90   64   
 79 #4093 Ramirez, Christine     Timber Creek HS         8:27.1   26:15.30   65   
 80 #3580 Buggs, Debra           City of Life            8:28.4   26:19.50   66   
 81 #3581 Buggs, Reyna           City of Life            8:29.4   26:22.40   67   
 82 #3605 Saylors, Christa       Edgewater HS            8:37.6   26:47.90        
 83 #3584 Guzman, Yajaira        City of Life            8:39.6   26:54.30   68   
 84 #3517 Ticconi, Tamya         Bloomingdale HS         8:39.8   26:54.70        
 85 #3592 Shoemaker, Madison     City of Life            8:42.4   27:02.80   69   
 86 #4017 Ancaya, Francesca      Santa Fe Catholic       8:42.8   27:04.20   70   
 87 #3743 Santiago, Andrea       Harmony HS              8:44.5   27:09.40   71   
 88 #4021 MacQueen, Victoria     Santa Fe Catholic       8:45.3   27:12.00   72   
 89 #3908 Jeloka, Ritika         Melbourne HS            8:45.6   27:12.80   73   
 90 #3585 Harkema, Kaitlyn       City of Life            8:45.8   27:13.40        
 91 #4092 Perret, Roxane         Timber Creek HS         8:46.9   27:16.80   74   
 92 #3941 Santiago, Rebecca      New Dimensions HS       8:46.9   27:16.80        
 93 #4091 Ostos, Marianne        Timber Creek HS         8:54.4   27:40.30   75   
 94 #3770 McLaren, Gabby         Lake Wales HS           8:57.0   27:48.20   76   
 95 #3962 Davidson, Sadae        Osceola HS (            8:58.1   27:51.60   77   
 96 #3508 Hanson, Holly          Bloomingdale HS         9:00.9   28:00.30        
 97 #4018 Fazekas, Christie      Santa Fe Catholic       9:04.7   28:12.10   78   
 98 #3557 Luosey, Cassidy        Celebration HS          9:11.9   28:34.50   79   
 99 #3697 Islam, Sayma           Haines City HS          9:12.3   28:35.80   80   
100 #3775 Salfa, Danielle        Lake Wales HS           9:12.8   28:37.50   81   
101 #3961 Beljour, Virginie      Osceola HS (            9:22.1   29:06.10   82   
102 #3550 Arce, Kaitlyn          Celebration HS          9:22.8   29:08.40   83   
103 #3619 Nelson, Sarah          Gateway HS (            9:25.4   29:16.40        
104 #3694 Dusek, Abigail         Haines City HS          9:26.7   29:20.50   84   
105 #3888 Lewiston, Abbigail     Liberty High School     9:26.8   29:20.90        
106 #3695 Gonzalez, Cecilia      Haines City HS          9:28.2   29:25.20   85   
107 #3963 Gatlin, Talyssa        Osceola HS (            9:31.8   29:36.40   86   
108 #4090 Hohn, Krysta           Timber Creek HS         9:33.3   29:41.00   87   
109 #3582 Christensen, Erica     City of Life            9:35.2   29:47.00        
110 #4019 Hernandez, Sarah       Santa Fe Catholic       9:39.7   30:00.80   88   
111 #3556 Gibbs, Hailey          Celebration HS          9:40.6   30:03.80   89   
112 #3938 Colmenares, Vaness     New Dimensions HS       9:58.6   30:59.50        
113 #3772 Moreira, Tanya         Lake Wales HS          10:13.0   31:44.40   90   
114 #3967 Pickett, Nydaiyah      Osceola HS (           10:21.7   32:11.40   91   
115 #3973 Williams, Jamica       Osceola HS (           10:22.8   32:14.80   92   
116 #3889 Thompson, Gabriell     Liberty High School    10:28.0   32:31.10        
117 #4020 Lyons, Alyssa          Santa Fe Catholic      10:34.1   32:49.90   93   
118 #3771 Mendoza, Stephanie     Lake Wales HS          10:51.2   33:43.00   94   
119 #3554 Childress, Alexia      Celebration HS         10:52.8   33:47.90   95   
120 #3966 Phillips, Amaya        Osceola HS (           10:54.3   33:52.70   96   
121 #3763 Cardona, Maribel       Lake Wales HS          11:01.0   34:13.40   97   
122 #3767 Gallett, Sabrynna      Lake Wales HS          11:10.3   34:42.50   98   
123 #3764 Cornellius, Elizab     Lake Wales HS          11:22.8   35:21.20   99   
124 #3969 Ray, Jaeda             Osceola HS (           11:27.6   35:36.30        
125 #3939 Herrera, Emily         New Dimensions HS      13:04.1   40:36.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 George Jenkins HS            57    1    3   11   20   22   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:49.50                                                     
         Average:    21:09.90                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch HS            72    8   13   14   18   19   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.40                                                     
         Average:    21:39.08                                                     
   3 St. Cloud HS                 95    4    6   16   32   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:48:41.40                                                     
         Average:    21:44.28                                                     
   4 Lakeland HS                 123   10   12   25   29   47   51   62           
      Total Time:  1:53:13.80                                                     
         Average:    22:38.76                                                     
   5 Bloomingdale HS             145   15   17   28   41   44   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:54:35.20                                                     
         Average:    22:55.04                                                     
   6 Harmony HS                  155    2    7   45   49   52   55   71           
      Total Time:  1:56:05.20                                                     
         Average:    23:13.04                                                     
   7 Sebastian River HS          206    5   33   48   56   64                     
      Total Time:  2:00:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.00                                                     
   8 Melbourne HS                226   30   38   43   57   58   73                
      Total Time:  2:01:59.30                                                     
         Average:    24:23.86                                                     
   9 City of Life Christian Ac   277   31   53   60   66   67   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:07:14.60                                                     
         Average:    25:26.92                                                     
  10 Celebration HS              282   27   34   59   79   83   89   95           
      Total Time:  2:09:17.90                                                     
         Average:    25:51.58                                                     
  11 Timber Creek HS             290   42   46   63   65   74   75   87           
      Total Time:  2:08:34.90                                                     
         Average:    25:42.98                                                     
  12 Santa Fe Catholic           317    9   70   72   78   88   93                
      Total Time:  2:13:45.61                                                     
         Average:    26:45.12                                                     
  13 Haines City HS              320   35   36   80   84   85                     
      Total Time:  2:13:20.61                                                     
         Average:    26:40.12                                                     
  14 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      397   61   77   82   86   91   92   96           
      Total Time:  2:24:52.20                                                     
         Average:    28:58.44                                                     
  15 Lake Wales HS               438   76   81   90   94   97   98   99           
      Total Time:  2:36:06.50                                                     
         Average:    31:13.30                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St.Cloud Invitational - 9/17/2016                         
                          Elite Timing Event Management                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3802 Stafford, Paul         Lake Wales HS           5:21.3   16:38.20    1   
  2 #4080 Montalvo, Tristen      St. Cloud HS            5:30.1   17:05.50    2   
  3 #3681 Malick, Christian      George Jenkins HS       5:31.0   17:08.10    3   
  4 #3522 Boutin, Colin          Bloomingdale HS         5:34.7   17:19.80    4   
  5 #3891 Figueroa, Joshua       Liberty High School     5:36.0   17:23.80    5   
  6 #3866 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:36.8   17:26.40    6   
  7 #3877 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:38.7   17:32.30    7   
  8 #3893 Joseph, Madoche        Liberty High School     5:42.9   17:45.30    8   
  9 #3863 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:43.5   17:47.00    9   
 10 #4085 Velez, Anthony         St. Cloud HS            5:45.1   17:52.10   10   
 11 #3542 Perry, Kyle            Bloomingdale HS         5:45.6   17:53.70   11   
 12 #3539 McCausland, Noah       Bloomingdale HS         5:45.6   17:53.70   12   
 13 #3830 Daniels, Shawn         Lakeland HS             5:46.4   17:56.10   13   
 14 #3980 McCrimon, Paul         Osceola HS (            5:48.2   18:01.70   14   
 15 #4075 Cloud, Zachary         St. Cloud HS            5:49.7   18:06.40   15   
 16 #3712 Dunn, Alec             Haines City HS          5:50.5   18:08.90   16   
 17 #3640 Rivera, Yaniel         Gateway HS (            5:51.9   18:13.20   17   
 18 #3549 White, Derrick         Bloomingdale HS         5:52.3   18:14.50   18   
 19 #3886 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:54.3   18:20.50   19   
 20 #3568 Mahdar, Ayoub          Celebration HS          5:54.7   18:21.90   20   
 21 #4079 Miranda, Alex          St. Cloud HS            5:54.7   18:22.00   21   
 22 #3752 Morrison, Nicholas     Harmony HS              5:55.1   18:23.20   22   
 23 #3884 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:55.5   18:24.30   23   
 24 #4125 Saylors, Kyle          Edgewater HS            5:55.6   18:24.80   24   
 25 #3721 Love, Joshua           Haines City HS          5:56.2   18:26.60   25   
 26 #4100 Anderson, Ryan         Timber Creek HS         5:57.0   18:29.00   26   
 27 #3928 Kraus, Logan           Melbourne HS            5:57.8   18:31.50   27   
 28 #3864 Drake, Calvin          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:58.3   18:33.10   28   
 29 #3685 Puget, Steven          George Jenkins HS       6:00.4   18:39.60   29   
 30 #3709 Arias, Marckoz         Haines City HS          6:01.8   18:43.90   30   
 31 #4043 Colon, Evan            Sebastian River HS      6:02.2   18:45.30   31   
 32 #3832 Hallock, David         Lakeland HS             6:02.9   18:47.20   32   
 33 #3976 Clavero, Orlando       Osceola HS (            6:03.0   18:47.70   33   
 34 #4126 Hattaway, William      Edgewater HS            6:03.3   18:48.60   34   
 35 #4119 Williams, Sean         Timber Creek HS         6:03.7   18:49.90   35   
 36 #3761 Stevens, Jack          Harmony HS              6:05.1   18:54.10   36   
 37 #4103 Gomez, Justin          Timber Creek HS         6:06.5   18:58.50   37   
 38 #3674 Chapman, Ryan          George Jenkins HS       6:07.2   19:00.70   38   
 39 #3610 Van Der Riet, Birh     Foundation Academy      6:07.9   19:02.90        
 40 #3521 Abbott, Kaleb          Bloomingdale HS         6:08.5   19:04.70   39   
 41 #4082 Ross, Joseph           St. Cloud HS            6:09.4   19:07.50   40   
 42 #4014 Nugent, Brandon        Ridge Community HS      6:09.4   19:07.60   41   
 43 #4047 McCartney, Drew        Sebastian River HS      6:09.6   19:08.30   42   
 44 #3754 Oppedal, Hunter        Harmony HS              6:10.2   19:10.10   43   
 45 #4081 Rice, James            St. Cloud HS            6:10.8   19:11.80   44   
 46 #3936 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            6:12.0   19:15.60   45   
 47 #3547 Urbance, Will          Bloomingdale HS         6:13.2   19:19.20   46   
 48 #4127 Gaines, Loran          Edgewater HS            6:13.2   19:19.30   47   
 49 #3629 Carrera, Andrew        Gateway HS (            6:13.2   19:19.50   48   
 50 #4015 Quiceno, Andres        Ridge Community HS      6:13.5   19:20.40   49   
 51 #4045 Gronley, Dylan         Sebastian River HS      6:14.1   19:22.10   50   
 52 #3566 Lanzone, Cayman        Celebration HS          6:14.5   19:23.40   51   
 53 #3680 Loftin, Kirkland       George Jenkins HS       6:14.6   19:23.80   52   
 54 #3799 Rigel, Caleb           Lake Wales HS           6:14.8   19:24.40   53   
 55 #4115 Stella, Kyle           Timber Creek HS         6:15.6   19:26.70   54   
 56 #4044 Criss, James           Sebastian River HS      6:16.3   19:29.00   55   
 57 #3683 Moore, Brendan         George Jenkins HS       6:16.4   19:29.30   56   
 58 #3749 Hernandez, Aaron       Harmony HS              6:16.9   19:30.70   57   
 59 #4026 Davila, Luis           Santa Fe Catholic       6:18.0   19:34.30   58   
 60 #3673 Brickhouse, Seth       George Jenkins HS       6:18.1   19:34.60   59   
 61 #3675 Childers, Kevin        George Jenkins HS       6:18.4   19:35.60   60   
 62 #3788 Good, Donnie           Lake Wales HS           6:19.4   19:38.60   61   
 63 #3831 Gaughf, Evan           Lakeland HS             6:19.9   19:40.10   62   
 64 #3934 Tierney, Joey          Melbourne HS            6:19.9   19:40.20   63   
 65 #3576 Strike, Cote           Celebration HS          6:20.0   19:40.40   64   
 66 #3687 Zimmerman, Brady       George Jenkins HS       6:20.2   19:41.10        
 67 #3892 Jacob, Kiave           Liberty High School     6:21.2   19:44.10   65   
 68 #4009 Garcia, Ulysses        Ridge Community HS      6:21.2   19:44.30   66   
 69 #3679 Loan, Sean Van         George Jenkins HS       6:21.7   19:45.70        
 70 #4076 Cruz, Nehemias         St. Cloud HS            6:22.7   19:49.00   67   
 71 #4123 Wellard, Dylan         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:23.2   19:50.40   68   
 72 #4130 Moody, Nath            Edgewater HS            6:23.9   19:52.50   69   
 73 #3974 Amadis, Gabriel        Osceola HS (            6:24.7   19:55.00   70   
 74 #3710 Benjamin, Jorden       Haines City HS          6:24.8   19:55.30   71   
 75 #4109 Mercedes-Barreto,      Timber Creek HS         6:25.1   19:56.30   72   
 76 #3535 Hymes, Ethan           Bloomingdale HS         6:25.9   19:58.80   73   
 77 #3571 Quincey, Heath         Celebration HS          6:26.8   20:01.70   74   
 78 #3762 Wetzel, Owen           Harmony HS              6:27.5   20:03.70   75   
 79 #4042 Arteaga, Steven        Sebastian River HS      6:31.6   20:16.40   76   
 80 #3565 Hutchinson, Thomas     Celebration HS          6:32.1   20:18.20   77   
 81 #3798 Richards, Jared        Lake Wales HS           6:32.6   20:19.70   78   
 82 #3724 Ortiz, Misael          Haines City HS          6:33.4   20:22.00   79   
 83 #4013 Norton, Jason          Ridge Community HS      6:33.8   20:23.30   80   
 84 #4046 Lefebure, Cole         Sebastian River HS      6:34.5   20:25.50   81   
 85 #3611 Waters, Nathan         Foundation Academy      6:35.1   20:27.40        
 86 #4128 Young, Holden          Edgewater HS            6:35.2   20:27.80   82   
 87 #4024 Alkass, Andrew         Santa Fe Catholic       6:35.9   20:29.90   83   
 88 #3624 Alexandre, Sebasti     Gateway HS (            6:36.5   20:31.60   84   
 89 #3755 Peake, Blake           Harmony HS              6:36.5   20:31.80   85   
 90 #4112 Rivera, Diego          Timber Creek HS         6:37.0   20:33.40   86   
 91 #4005 Alexander, Tamron      Ridge Community HS      6:37.7   20:35.40   87   
 92 #3944 Braid, Cameron         New Dimensions HS       6:37.9   20:36.10   88   
 93 #3707 Angeles, Irvin         Haines City HS          6:38.6   20:38.40   89   
 94 #4007 Castro, Manuel         Ridge Community HS      6:39.0   20:39.60   90   
 95 #4078 Johnson, Zack          St. Cloud HS            6:39.8   20:41.90        
 96 #4025 Bryer, Kyle            Santa Fe Catholic       6:40.2   20:43.20   91   
 97 #3929 Markos, Max            Melbourne HS            6:40.7   20:44.90   92   
 98 #4006 Calderon, Alexis       Ridge Community HS      6:42.0   20:48.70   93   
 99 #3836 Johnson, Thomas        Lakeland HS             6:42.8   20:51.20   94   
100 #4099 Aldarondo, Andriel     Timber Creek HS         6:42.9   20:51.70   95   
101 #3528 Garcia, Noah           Bloomingdale HS         6:43.1   20:52.10        
102 #4051 Smith, Alexander       Sebastian River HS      6:43.5   20:53.40   96   
103 #3975 Aponte, Christian      Osceola HS (            6:45.1   20:58.60   97   
104 #3982 Rivera, Robert         Osceola HS (            6:45.9   21:00.90   98   
105 #3833 Harris, Jackson        Lakeland HS             6:46.7   21:03.50   99   
106 #3958 Suarez, Anthony        New Dimensions HS       6:47.6   21:06.30  100   
107 #3791 Kipe, Charter          Lake Wales HS           6:47.8   21:07.00  101   
108 #3645 Trejo, Jorge           Gateway HS (            6:48.0   21:07.60  102   
109 #3753 Ogden, Ryan            Harmony HS              6:50.4   21:14.90  103   
110 #3897 Rivera, Michael        Liberty High School     6:50.9   21:16.40  104   
111 #3981 Mercado, Jeffrey       Osceola HS (            6:51.3   21:17.60  105   
112 #4114 Stella, Austin         Timber Creek HS         6:52.5   21:21.30        
113 #3622 Abisada, Edward        Gateway HS (            6:53.3   21:23.80  106   
114 #3978 Cruz, Jacob            Osceola HS (            6:56.1   21:32.70  107   
115 #3895 Ramirez, Christian     Liberty High School     6:56.4   21:33.70  108   
116 #4129 Tapia, Normaneli       Edgewater HS            6:57.0   21:35.50  109   
117 #3804 Swinburne, David       Lake Wales HS           6:57.3   21:36.50  110   
118 #3977 Cruz, Emmanuel         Osceola HS (            6:58.3   21:39.40        
119 #3717 Hornsby, Devin         Haines City HS          6:58.5   21:40.00  111   
120 #3896 Reyes, Jonathan        Liberty High School     6:58.9   21:41.30  112   
121 #3922 Donato, Adam           Melbourne HS            6:59.9   21:44.50  113   
122 #3932 Nienajadlo, John       Melbourne HS            7:02.6   21:52.90  114   
123 #3988 Creamer, Tristan       Pine Castle             7:03.6   21:55.80  115   
124 #4101 Barron, Pierce         Timber Creek HS         7:03.7   21:56.10        
125 #3829 clark, Lesly           Lakeland HS             7:04.5   21:58.60  116   
126 #3608 Fonsesca, Pedro        Foundation Academy      7:04.7   21:59.30        
127 #3948 Fredrick, Max          New Dimensions HS       7:04.7   21:59.40  117   
128 #4008 Coyt, Julian           Ridge Community HS      7:06.1   22:03.80        
129 #3642 Shelton, Glenn         Gateway HS (            7:08.5   22:11.10  118   
130 #3991 Elysee, Jay Ze F       Pine Castle             7:10.6   22:17.60  119   
131 #3949 Garcia, Justin         New Dimensions HS       7:11.2   22:19.50  120   
132 #3570 Pham, Mathew           Celebration HS          7:12.0   22:22.00  121   
133 #3950 Herrera, David         New Dimensions HS       7:14.2   22:28.90  122   
134 #3803 Swanson, Gage          Lake Wales HS           7:14.4   22:29.60  123   
135 #3994 Rivera, Matthew        Pine Castle             7:15.0   22:31.30  124   
136 #3992 Lawson, Matthew        Pine Castle             7:15.8   22:33.80  125   
137 #4118 Williams, Jonathan     Timber Creek HS         7:16.9   22:37.30        
138 #3947 Escobar, Enrique       New Dimensions HS       7:18.0   22:40.80  126   
139 #3562 Boro, Tristen          Celebration HS          7:18.1   22:41.10  127   
140 #3638 Mirtgl, Josias         Gateway HS (            7:27.4   23:09.90  128   
141 #3577 Sullivan, Isaiah       Celebration HS          7:31.8   23:23.50        
142 #3827 Benningfield, Davi     Lakeland HS             7:37.3   23:40.60  129   
143 #4028 Esterline, Tommy       Santa Fe Catholic       7:38.4   23:44.00  130   
144 #4027 Ellis, Christian       Santa Fe Catholic       7:38.7   23:45.00  131   
145 #3959 Vargas, Prince         New Dimensions HS       7:40.5   23:50.50  132   
146 #4011 Medina, Marcus         Ridge Community HS      7:41.3   23:53.20        
147 #3921 Cattaneo, John         Melbourne HS            7:42.1   23:55.70  133   
148 #3894 Joseph, Stephon        Liberty High School     7:43.5   23:59.90  134   
149 #3834 Higgs, Emerson         Lakeland HS             7:49.7   24:19.30        
150 #3607 Ferraz, Felipe         Foundation Academy      7:55.7   24:37.80        
151 #3989 Desire, Derry          Pine Castle             7:59.2   24:48.60  135   
152 #3951 Khan, Yahya            New Dimensions HS       8:03.8   25:02.90        
153 #3564 El-Mojahid, Samy       Celebration HS          8:09.4   25:20.50        
154 #4032 Vecchio, Frank         Santa Fe Catholic       8:16.9   25:43.70  136   
155 #3987 Cooper, Jason          Pine Castle             8:20.7   25:55.40  137   
156 #4030 Gangwer, Griffin       Santa Fe Catholic       8:30.2   26:25.10  138   
157 #3945 Braid, Jordan          New Dimensions HS       8:45.5   27:12.50        
158 #3997 Soutien, Frantz        Pine Castle             8:50.5   27:28.00  139   
159 #3990 Desire, Dorry          Pine Castle             9:04.4   28:11.10        
160 #3952 Ladd, Bryce            New Dimensions HS       9:15.7   28:46.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            64    6    7    9   19   23   28   68           
      Total Time:  1:29:30.50                                                     
         Average:    17:54.10                                                     
   2 Bloomingdale HS              84    4   11   12   18   39   46   73           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.40                                                     
         Average:    18:05.28                                                     
   3 St. Cloud HS                 88    2   10   15   21   40   44   67           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.50                                                     
         Average:    18:06.70                                                     
   4 George Jenkins HS           178    3   29   38   52   56   59   60           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.50                                                     
         Average:    18:44.30                                                     
   5 Haines City HS              221   16   25   30   71   79   89  111           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.70                                                     
         Average:    19:07.34                                                     
   6 Timber Creek HS             224   26   35   37   54   72   86   95           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.40                                                     
         Average:    19:08.08                                                     
   7 Harmony HS                  233   22   36   43   57   75   85  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.80                                                     
         Average:    19:12.36                                                     
   8 Sebastian River HS          254   31   42   50   55   76   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.10                                                     
         Average:    19:24.22                                                     
   9 Edgewater HS                256   24   34   47   69   82  109                
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60                                                     
  10 Celebration HS              286   20   51   64   74   77  121  127           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.61                                                     
         Average:    19:33.12                                                     
  11 Liberty High School         290    5    8   65  104  108  112  134           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.30                                                     
         Average:    19:32.66                                                     
  12 Lake Wales HS               294    1   53   61   78  101  110  123           
      Total Time:  1:37:07.90                                                     
         Average:    19:25.58                                                     
  13 Lakeland HS                 300   13   32   62   94   99  116  129           
      Total Time:  1:38:18.10                                                     
         Average:    19:39.62                                                     
  14 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      312   14   33   70   97   98  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.90                                                     
         Average:    19:44.78                                                     
  15 Ridge Community HS          323   41   49   66   80   87   90   93           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.00                                                     
         Average:    19:50.20                                                     
  16 Melbourne HS                340   27   45   63   92  113  114  133           
      Total Time:  1:39:56.70                                                     
         Average:    19:59.34                                                     
  17 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      357   17   48   84  102  106  118  128           
      Total Time:  1:40:35.70                                                     
         Average:    20:07.14                                                     
  18 Santa Fe Catholic           493   58   83   91  130  131  136  138           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.40                                                     
         Average:    21:39.28                                                     
  19 New Dimensions HS           547   88  100  117  120  122  126  132           
      Total Time:  1:48:30.20                                                     
         Average:    21:42.04                                                     
  20 Pine Castle Christian Aca   618  115  119  124  125  135  137  139           
      Total Time:  1:54:07.10                                                     
         Average:    22:49.42                                                     

 

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St.Cloud Invitational - 9/17/2016                         
                          Elite Timing Event Management                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
  1 #3845 Lakomiak, Morgan     W Lakewood Ranch HS       7:52.0   24:26.20    1   
  2 #3838 Arnold, Kim          W Lakewood Ranch HS       7:53.7   24:31.70    2   
  3 #3663 Kilby, Sarah         W George Jenkins HS       7:59.1   24:48.30    3   
  4 #3853 Wegenast, Bailey     W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:04.0   25:03.60    4   
  5 #3854 Weott, Emily         W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:04.1   25:04.00    5   
  6 #3653 Fay, Haley           W George Jenkins HS       8:08.0   25:16.00    6   
  7 #3665 Musselman, Lauren    W George Jenkins HS       8:09.7   25:21.30    7   
  8 #3662 Kham, Avery          W George Jenkins HS       8:23.6   26:04.60    8   
  9 #3857 Wilhelm, Daniela     W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:29.6   26:23.20    9   
 10 #3649 Baker, Chloe         W George Jenkins HS       8:29.8   26:23.70   10   
 11 #3735 Barnes, Larissa      W Harmony HS              8:29.9   26:24.00        
 12 #3898 Bonifate, Bridget    W Melbourne HS            8:35.0   26:39.90   11   
 13 #3856 Wiles, Mikayla       W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:37.3   26:47.20   12   
 14 #4066 Padilla, Yazmin      W St. Cloud HS            8:38.2   26:49.90   13   
 15 #4059 DeJesus, Alyssa      W St. Cloud HS            8:41.0   26:58.70   14   
 16 #3848 Price, Emma          W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:42.7   27:03.80   15   
 17 #3667 Ramos, Lilliano      W George Jenkins HS       8:49.1   27:23.70   16   
 18 #3821 Ryan, Juliana        W Lakeland HS             8:56.0   27:45.30   17   
 19 #3972 Walker, Dezha        W Osceola HS (            8:57.4   27:49.50        
 20 #3849 Seckinger, Kerstin   W Lakewood Ranch HS       8:57.8   27:50.70        
 21 #3591 Shoemaker, Kayla     W City of Life            8:57.9   27:51.20   18   
 22 #3901 Dugan, Sabrina       W Melbourne HS            8:58.1   27:51.70   19   
 23 #4065 Miller, Della        W St. Cloud HS            8:59.0   27:54.40   20   
 24 #4068 Rucker, Hannah       W St. Cloud HS            8:59.5   27:56.10   21   
 25 #3664 Maguire, Caitlin     W George Jenkins HS       9:02.2   28:04.30   22   
 26 #3815 Ekert, Melody        W Lakeland HS             9:02.2   28:04.40   23   
 27 #3906 Granholm, Kara       W Melbourne HS            9:03.0   28:06.80   24   
 28 #3659 Harris, Nicole       W George Jenkins HS       9:10.6   28:30.50        
 29 #3660 Holjes, Emily        W George Jenkins HS       9:14.5   28:42.60        
 30 #3818 Maskas, Victoria     W Lakeland HS             9:22.6   29:07.90   25   
 31 #3732 Allen, Victoria      W Harmony HS              9:28.2   29:25.10        
 32 #3657 Harmer, Annie        W George Jenkins HS       9:30.0   29:30.90        
 33 #3668 Rodriguez, Ivanna    W George Jenkins HS       9:33.8   29:42.50        
 34 #3811 Aybar, Fabiola       W Lakeland HS             9:38.6   29:57.60   26   
 35 #3505 Dickey, Samantha     W Bloomingdale HS         9:48.8   30:29.10   27   
 36 #4062 Glass, Anita         W St. Cloud HS            9:49.6   30:31.80   28   
 37 #4056 Burgos, Vanessa      W St. Cloud HS            9:51.0   30:36.00   29   
 38 #3506 Gearhart, Caitlyn    W Bloomingdale HS         9:56.8   30:54.20   30   
 39 #3603 Mercado, Nathalia    W Edgewater HS           10:02.4   31:11.60        
 40 #3520 Urbance, Katherine   W Bloomingdale HS        10:08.2   31:29.60   31   
 41 #3812 De La Cruz, Sophia   W Lakeland HS            10:13.7   31:46.50   32   
 42 #4033 Applegate, Samanth   W Sebastian River HS     10:14.0   31:47.60        
 43 #4057 Castillo, Sasha      W St. Cloud HS           10:23.7   32:17.50   33   
 44 #3826 Zimmerman, Baylee    W Lakeland HS            10:32.0   32:43.50   34   
 45 #3825 Woodard, Emily       W Lakeland HS            10:32.2   32:44.10   35   
 46 #4060 Ezeta, Daniela       W St. Cloud HS           10:33.7   32:48.60        
 47 #3513 Pink, Rilee          W Bloomingdale HS        10:37.1   32:59.40   36   
 48 #3689 Benitez, Gabriela    W Haines City HS         10:39.6   33:07.10   37   
 49 #3691 Dinh, Laura          W Haines City HS         10:51.1   33:42.80   38   
 50 #3914 Silvia, Marjorie     W Melbourne HS           11:01.9   34:16.40   39   
 51 #3515 Ramirez, Genesis     W Bloomingdale HS        11:05.6   34:27.80   40   
 52 #3907 Griffith, Hannah     W Melbourne HS           11:13.3   34:51.70   41   
 53 #4034 Chartier, Bailey     W Sebastian River HS     11:26.0   35:31.30        
 54 #3739 Fogaros, Megan       W Harmony HS             11:28.4   35:38.50        
 55 #3501 Barcza, Sophia       W Bloomingdale HS        11:30.5   35:45.20   42   
 56 #3688 Angeles, Joselyn     W Haines City HS         11:33.2   35:53.50   43   
 57 #4072 Warren, Janaiya      W St. Cloud HS           11:50.4   36:46.90        
 58 #3503 Brown, Isabella      W Bloomingdale HS        11:50.8   36:48.30   44   
 59 #4061 Ferriera, Mariela    W St. Cloud HS           11:54.8   37:00.60        
 60 #3690 Clark, Isabelle      W Haines City HS         11:55.8   37:03.80   45   
 61 #3593 Wynn, Kayla          W City of Life           12:02.9   37:25.70   46   
 62 #3601 Hewitt, Hannah       W Edgewater HS           12:06.4   37:36.80        
 63 #3705 Williams, Hadiya     W Haines City HS         12:14.1   38:00.50   47   
 64 #3814 Ekert, Alex          W Lakeland HS            12:14.5   38:01.80        
 65 #3903 Fallows, Vivian      W Melbourne HS           12:33.5   39:00.90   48   
 66 #3704 Waldron, Abigail     W Haines City HS         12:33.8   39:01.70   49   
 67 #4058 Cranmer, Lindsay     W St. Cloud HS           12:37.6   39:13.60        
 68 #3693 Dover, Kristina      W Haines City HS         13:25.7   41:43.00   50   
 69 #3737 Brooks, Sabrina      W Harmony HS             14:01.8   43:35.10        
 70 #4120 Rodriquez, Melonie   W City of Life           14:05.4   43:46.40   51   
 71 #3940 Hylton, Tyarra       W New Dimensions HS      14:52.1   46:11.60        
 72 #3942 Taylor, Analeah      W New Dimensions HS      15:03.5   46:46.80        
 73 #3588 Moreno, Lilly        W City of Life           15:16.9   47:28.50   52   
 74 #4022 Pujalt, Stefani      W Santa Fe Catholic      16:20.7   50:46.80        
 75 #3587 Moreno, Hannah       W City of Life           16:45.8   52:04.90   53   
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
  1 #3727 Rampergas, Andre     M Haines City HS          6:11.2   19:13.00    1   
  2 #3750 Johnson, Chase       M Harmony HS              6:19.0   19:37.50    2   
  3 #4122 Mars, Skyler         M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:27.5   20:03.70    3   
  4 #3757 Sadek, Youssef       M Harmony HS              6:30.3   20:12.40    4   
  5 #3878 Rivera, James        M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:31.4   20:15.90    5   
  6 #3748 Guettler, Nathan     M Harmony HS              6:37.0   20:33.30    6   
  7 #3560 Albino, Daniel       M Celebration HS          6:39.6   20:41.50    7   
  8 #3598 Ramirez (Santiago)   M City of Life            6:40.9   20:45.30        
  9 #3529 Gearhart, Cody       M Bloomingdale HS         6:40.9   20:45.30    8   
 10 #3875 Navas, Gino          M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:42.8   20:51.30    9   
 11 #3746 Draper, Jonathan     M Harmony HS              6:43.0   20:51.90   10   
 12 #3983 Rodriguez, Joshua    M Osceola HS (            6:43.2   20:52.50        
 13 #3865 Duffy, James         M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:46.0   21:01.40   11   
 14 #3883 Shaver, James        M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:50.1   21:14.00   12   
 15 #3537 Ludden, Connor       M Bloomingdale HS         6:52.8   21:22.30   13   
 16 #3874 Napier, Nicholas     M Lakewood Ranch HS       6:53.6   21:24.80   14   
 17 #3672 Bajsa, Tyler         M George Jenkins HS       6:53.9   21:25.80   15   
 18 #3548 Vuong, John          M Bloomingdale HS         6:56.7   21:34.60   16   
 19 #3927 Huiras, Zane         M Melbourne HS            6:57.0   21:35.30   17   
 20 #3676 Grebinger, Nichola   M George Jenkins HS       6:59.0   21:41.70   18   
 21 #3923 Farley, Christian    M Melbourne HS            7:01.6   21:49.70   19   
 22 #4133 Reeter, George       M Edgewater HS            7:01.7   21:50.00   20   
 23 #3926 Ge, Darwin           M Melbourne HS            7:01.9   21:50.70   21   
 24 #3678 Lauscar, Harley      M George Jenkins HS       7:04.5   21:58.80   22   
 25 #3545 Schroeder, Michael   M Bloomingdale HS         7:06.5   22:04.80   23   
 26 #4111 Ong, Giann           M Timber Creek HS         7:06.6   22:05.40        
 27 #4052 Sorrell, Drennan     M Sebastian River HS      7:07.3   22:07.50        
 28 #3751 Marino, Richard      M Harmony HS              7:07.4   22:07.80   24   
 29 #3723 Olubela, King        M Haines City HS          7:08.2   22:10.10   25   
 30 #3578 Uriostegui, Alejan   M Celebration HS          7:09.1   22:12.90   26   
 31 #3726 Ramos, Giovanny      M Haines City HS          7:11.6   22:20.90   27   
 32 #3711 Besing, Lance        M Haines City HS          7:12.3   22:23.00   28   
 33 #3979 Fuller, Chase        M Osceola HS (            7:14.9   22:31.20        
 34 #4132 Lufti, Mo            M Edgewater HS            7:15.8   22:33.70   29   
 35 #3682 Michels, Timothy     M George Jenkins HS       7:15.9   22:34.20   30   
 36 #3677 Ko, James            M George Jenkins HS       7:15.9   22:34.30   31   
 37 #3543 Quintana, Jose       M Bloomingdale HS         7:16.1   22:34.70   32   
 38 #3876 Perez, Jon Paul      M Lakewood Ranch HS       7:16.5   22:35.90   33   
 39 #3917 Bonifate, Preston    M Melbourne HS            7:19.6   22:45.80   34   
 40 #4105 Henry, Jordan        M Timber Creek HS         7:20.3   22:47.70        
 41 #3807 Willis, Caleb        M Lake Wales HS           7:21.4   22:51.30   35   
 42 #3731 Witcher, Courtland   M Haines City HS          7:22.8   22:55.50   36   
 43 #3745 Darrin, Connor       M Harmony HS              7:23.1   22:56.40   37   
 44 #3930 Melcher, Nick        M Melbourne HS            7:23.1   22:56.50   38   
 45 #3708 Arias, Dazz          M Haines City HS          7:23.9   22:58.90   39   
 46 #3639 Ortiz, Andrew        M Gateway HS (            7:24.3   23:00.40   40   
 47 #4106 Jimenez-Cobain, Ma   M Timber Creek HS         7:25.9   23:05.10        
 48 #3935 Titus, Joshua        M Melbourne HS            7:27.6   23:10.60   41   
 49 #4134 Ramos-Wilson, Arlo   M Edgewater HS            7:32.9   23:27.00   42   
 50 #3937 White, Rashaad       M Melbourne HS            7:35.3   23:34.50   43   
 51 #3544 Robertson, Kendale   M Bloomingdale HS         7:36.7   23:38.70   44   
 52 #3540 Moore, Thomas        M Bloomingdale HS         7:36.8   23:39.10   45   
 53 #3532 Hernandez, Alexand   M Bloomingdale HS         7:37.0   23:39.60        
 54 #3525 Cardenas, Brigado    M Bloomingdale HS         7:37.8   23:42.10        
 55 #3526 Cruz, Damien         M Bloomingdale HS         7:41.0   23:52.20        
 56 #3729 Santos, Jason        M Haines City HS          7:42.4   23:56.40   46   
 57 #3920 Catacutan, Mike      M Melbourne HS            7:43.0   23:58.40        
 58 #3870 Illig, Cameron       M Lakewood Ranch HS       7:53.0   24:29.50        
 59 #3760 Smith, Taylor        M Harmony HS              7:53.3   24:30.20   47   
 60 #3533 Hernandez, Jeffrey   M Bloomingdale HS         7:53.4   24:30.60        
 61 #3730 Trejo, Erick         M Haines City HS          7:54.8   24:35.10        
 62 #4050 Parker, Harrison     M Sebastian River HS      7:57.2   24:42.60        
 63 #4077 Diaz, Christian      M St. Cloud HS            8:01.4   24:55.40        
 64 #3574 Seegers, Tyler       M Celebration HS          8:02.7   24:59.60   48   
 65 #3635 Figueroa, Angel      M Gateway HS (            8:05.2   25:07.30   49   
 66 #3684 Phillips, Evan       M George Jenkins HS       8:05.2   25:07.40   50   
 67 #3859 Blake, Garrett       M Lakewood Ranch HS       8:10.0   25:22.20        
 68 #3953 Laureano-torres, W   M New Dimensions HS       8:10.5   25:23.90        
 69 #3715 Hernandez, Brian     M Haines City HS          8:10.8   25:24.60        
 70 #3643 Solano, Anthony      M Gateway HS (            8:13.3   25:32.50   51   
 71 #3782 Cordova, Noe         M Lake Wales HS           8:14.1   25:35.10   52   
 72 #4048 McCartney, Rob       M Sebastian River HS      8:15.2   25:38.40        
 73 #3596 Negron, Carlos       M City of Life            8:18.0   25:47.10        
 74 #3569 Marciano, Ethan      M Celebration HS          8:25.9   26:11.60   53   
 75 #3718 Kennon, William      M Haines City HS          8:27.2   26:15.60        
 76 #4084 Torres, Miguel       M St. Cloud HS            8:27.7   26:17.20        
 77 #3943 Balladares, Victor   M New Dimensions HS       8:36.6   26:45.00        
 78 #3887 Zimmerman, Garrett   M Lakewood Ranch HS       8:40.0   26:55.40        
 79 #4131 Martin, Patrick      M Edgewater HS            8:41.6   27:00.40   54   
 80 #3868 Fletcher, Patrick    M Lakewood Ranch HS       8:42.3   27:02.50        
 81 #4031 McLaughlin, Robert   M Santa Fe Catholic       8:44.2   27:08.60        
 82 #4029 Gabriel, Rafael      M Santa Fe Catholic       8:47.0   27:17.30        
 83 #3780 Beatty, Benjamin     M Lake Wales HS           8:47.5   27:18.80   55   
 84 #3534 Hernando, Colin      M Bloomingdale HS         8:49.0   27:23.40        
 85 #3572 Robbins, Justin      M Celebration HS          8:55.5   27:43.70   56   
 86 #3744 Barnard, Colton      M Harmony HS              8:56.9   27:48.00        
 87 #3984 Salgado, Johnny      M Osceola HS (            9:00.3   27:58.60        
 88 #3641 Rosario, Javier      M Gateway HS (            9:17.5   28:51.80   57   
 89 #3546 Sims, Clinton        M Bloomingdale HS         9:18.6   28:55.40        
 90 #3633 Diaz, Alec           M Gateway HS (            9:19.6   28:58.50   58   
 91 #3567 Lawnawar, Adam       M Celebration HS          9:20.1   28:59.90   59   
 92 #3806 Ward, Stephen        M Lake Wales HS           9:20.7   29:01.80   60   
 93 #3924 Foreman, Ian         M Melbourne HS            9:26.1   29:18.70        
 94 #3575 Serat, Christian     M Celebration HS          9:35.0   29:46.40   61   
 95 #3747 Eckholdt, John       M Harmony HS              9:40.2   30:02.50        
 96 #3536 Lovett, Jonathan     M Bloomingdale HS         9:40.3   30:02.70        
 97 #3960 Yates, Alexander     M New Dimensions HS       9:48.1   30:26.90        
 98 #3785 Frazier, Jaderion    M Lake Wales HS           9:49.1   30:30.00   62   
 99 #3719 Li, Jeffery          M Haines City HS          9:52.4   30:40.40        
100 #3993 Louissaint, Franck   M Pine Castle             9:54.3   30:46.40        
101 #3998 Soutien, Oscar       M Pine Castle             9:55.7   30:50.50        
102 #3955 Sandoval, Sergio     M New Dimensions HS       9:58.7   31:00.10        
103 #3530 Goli, Aneesh         M Bloomingdale HS        10:04.5   31:17.90        
104 #3722 Nicolas, Aurelio     M Haines City HS         10:15.3   31:51.40        
105 #3792 Lopez, Rolando       M Lake Wales HS          10:20.5   32:07.80   63   
106 #3995 Rivera, Miguel       M Pine Castle            10:21.8   32:11.60        
107 #3631 DeGuzman, Justyn     M Gateway HS (           10:30.7   32:39.50   64   
108 #3996 Sainfils, Leo        M Pine Castle            10:46.1   33:27.20        
109 #3713 Fletcher, Lewis      M Haines City HS         10:49.2   33:36.80        
110 #3725 Patel, Jay           M Haines City HS         10:54.6   33:53.70        
111 #3758 Sanchez-Rivera, Ar   M Harmony HS             11:27.8   35:36.80        
112 #3837 Medina, Emmanuel     M Lakeland HS            11:29.3   35:41.30        
113 #3573 Rodriguez, Rafael    M Celebration HS         11:54.4   36:59.30        
114 #4135 White, Kyle          M Edgewater HS           12:24.9   38:34.10   65   
115 #4049 McClain, Chase       M Sebastian River HS     12:28.5   38:45.50        
116 #3808 Willis, Nathan       M Lake Wales HS          14:26.4   44:51.80   66   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                            
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            40    3    5    9   11   12   14   33           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.30                                                     
         Average:    20:41.26                                                     
   2 Harmony HS                   46    2    4    6   10   24   37   47           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.90                                                     
         Average:    20:40.58                                                     
   3 Bloomingdale HS              92    8   13   16   23   32   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.70                                                     
         Average:    21:40.34                                                     
   4 George Jenkins HS           116   15   18   22   30   31   50                
      Total Time:  1:50:14.80                                                     
         Average:    22:02.96                                                     
   5 Haines City HS              117    1   25   27   28   36   39   46           
      Total Time:  1:49:02.50                                                     
         Average:    21:48.50                                                     
   6 Melbourne HS                129   17   19   21   34   38   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:50:58.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.60                                                     
   7 Celebration HS              190    7   26   48   53   56   59   61           
      Total Time:  2:01:49.30                                                     
         Average:    24:21.86                                                     
   8 Edgewater HS                210   20   29   42   54   65                     
      Total Time:  2:13:25.20                                                     
         Average:    26:41.04                                                     
   9 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      255   40   49   51   57   58   64                
      Total Time:  2:11:30.50                                                     
         Average:    26:18.10                                                     
  10 Lake Wales HS               264   35   52   55   60   62   63   66           
      Total Time:  2:15:17.00                                                     
         Average:    27:03.40                                                     
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Lakewood Ranch HS            21    1    2    4    5    9   12   15           
      Total Time:  2:05:28.70                                                     
         Average:    25:05.74                                                     
   2 George Jenkins HS            34    3    6    7    8   10   16   22           
      Total Time:  2:07:53.90                                                     
         Average:    25:34.78                                                     
   3 St. Cloud HS                 96   13   14   20   21   28   29   33           
      Total Time:  2:20:10.90                                                     
         Average:    28:02.18                                                     
   4 Lakeland HS                 123   17   23   25   26   32   34   35           
      Total Time:  2:26:41.70                                                     
         Average:    29:20.34                                                     
   5 Melbourne HS                134   11   19   24   39   41   48                
      Total Time:  2:31:46.50                                                     
         Average:    30:21.30                                                     
   6 Bloomingdale HS             164   27   30   31   36   40   42   44           
      Total Time:  2:40:20.10                                                     
         Average:    32:04.02                                                     
   7 Haines City HS              210   37   38   43   45   47   49   50           
      Total Time:  2:57:47.70                                                     
         Average:    35:33.54                                                     
   8 City of Life Christian Ac   220   18   46   51   52   53                     
      Total Time:  3:28:36.70                                                     
         Average:    41:43.34                                                     

MF-Athletic