Jacksonville Track Club Meet #5 @ Bolles 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/31/2016 08:43 AM
                       JTC Summer Series #5 - 7/30/2016                        
                               Jacksonville, Fl                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6-7 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Markiya            6 Victory Fitn                   10-02.00      3.09m 
  2 Berry, Trinity             7 Running Forc                    9-10.00      2.99m 
 
Event 1  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jamora              9 Northside Un                    9-10.00      2.99m 
  2 Scott, Jaleah              8 Victory Fitn                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 2  Boys 6-7 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Devon               6 Northside Un                   10-10.00      3.30m 
  2 Tyndall, Ezra              7 Unattached                      4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 2  Boys 8-9 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Ashton              8 Running Forc                    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 2  Boys 10-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Alvin             12 Victory Fitn                   12-02.00      3.70m 
 
Event 3  Girls 5&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Zoriah            5 Unattached                        19.70  
 
Event 3  Girls 6-7 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Markiya            6 Victory Fitn                      17.74  
  2 Berry, Trinity             7 Running Forc                      18.84  
  3 Deutch, Natasha            7 Unattached                        20.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 8-9 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaleah              8 Victory Fitn                      17.23  
  2 Lewis, Jamora              9 Northside Un                      17.38  
  3 Tyndall, Clairissa         9 Unattached                        20.92  
 
Event 4  Boys 6-7 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Devon               6 Northside Un                      17.16  
  2 Tyndall, Ezra              7 Unattached                        21.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 8-9 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Malik              9 Pal Bandits                       16.90  
  2 Deutch, Grant              9 Unattached                        18.27  
  3 Scott, Ashton              8 Running Forc                      18.74  
 
Event 4  Boys 10-12 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Alvin             12 Victory Fitn                      14.45  
  2 Deutch, John              10 Unattached                        15.76  
 
Event 5  Girls 6-7 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Markiya            6 Victory Fitn                      38.83  
  2 Berry, Trinity             7 Running Forc                      44.56  
  3 Deutch, Natasha            7 Unattached                        46.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 8-9 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jaleah              8 Victory Fitn                      37.15  
  2 Lewis, Jamora              9 Northside Un                      38.87  
 
Event 6  Boys 6-7 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Devon               6 Northside Un                      38.89  
  2 Tyndall, Ezra              7 Unattached                        51.35  
 
Event 6  Boys 8-9 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Malik              9 Pal Bandits                       35.76  
  2 Scott, Ashton              8 Running Forc                      38.95  
 
Event 6  Boys 10-12 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Alvin             12 Victory Fitn                      29.84  
  2 Deutch, John              10 Unattached                        33.21  
 
Event 7  Girls 6-7 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bascon, Annie              7 Unattached                      9:07.69  
 
Event 7  Girls 10-12 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bascon, Bridget           11 Unattached                      8:58.25  
 
Event 8  Boys 8-9 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deutch, Grant              9 Unattached                      8:36.13  
 
Event 10  Women 16-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reyes, Jaelyn             17 Finish                         17-07.00      5.35m 
 
Event 11  Men 13-15 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Justin             15 Unattached                     20-10.00      6.35m 
  2 Bodiford, Jason           14 Victory Fitn                   19-06.00      5.94m 
 
Event 11  Men 16-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Donovan             19 Unattached                     22-10.00      6.95m 
  2 Wallace, Dumark           16 Northside Un                   18-05.00      5.61m 
  3 Shealey, Je'Von M         17 Victory Fitn                   17-08.00      5.38m 
  4 Mckenzie, Akeem           18 Northside Un                   12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 11  Men 25-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry              26 Unattached                     20-01.00      6.12m 
 
Event 12  Women 30-34 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Felicia          32 Unattached                     20-11.00      6.37m  10   
 
Event 13  Men 15&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Colin              14 Bishop kenny                   20-02.00      6.14m 
 
Event 13  Men 16-19 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Drobnie, Wyatt            17 Finish                         32-10.00     10.00m 
  2 Schuman, Christopher      16 Finish                         31-00.00      9.44m 
  3 Aubley, Bruce             17 Bishop kenny                   27-00.00      8.22m 
 
Event 14  Women 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           17 Unattached                       117-08     35.86m 
  2 Gustely, Phoebe           19 Unattached                       108-07     33.09m 
  3 Reyes, Jaelyn             17 Finish                            84-02     25.65m 
 
Event 15  Men 15&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Colin              14 Bishop kenny                      66-01     20.14m 
 
Event 15  Men 16-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porkert, Joseph           16 Finish                           109-07     33.40m 
  2 Jones, Dylan              17 Finish                           108-06     33.07m 
  3 Combs, David              17 AAU                              108-04     33.02m 
  4 Drobnie, Wyatt            17 Finish                            77-08     23.67m 
  5 Schuman, Christopher      16 Finish                            74-07     22.73m 
 -- McDonald, Josh            17 Crusaders Fi                       FOUL            
 
Event 20  Women 13-15 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Brazyl             14 Victory Fitn                      13.68  
  2 Harley, Erika             15 Victory Fitn                      13.72  
  3 Singleton, Alexis         15 Victory Fitn                      13.93  
  4 Robinson, Ahylssa         15 Victory Fitn                      14.28  
 
Event 20  Women 16-19 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Kennedy          16 Victory Fitn                      14.07  
 
Event 20  Women 60+ 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Jean            65 Unattached                        21.11  
 
Event 21  Men 13-15 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicholi            15 Victory Fitn                      11.72   1 
  2 Bodiford, Jason           14 Victory Fitn                      12.93   1 
  3 Ruen, William             14 Bishop kenny                      13.22   2 
  4 fuentes, christian        14 Bishop kenny                      13.68   1 
  5 Ellis, Jordan             15 Finish                            13.78   2 
 
Event 21  Men 16-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Donovan             19 Unattached                        11.69   1 
  2 Bryant, Austin            16 Bishop kenny                      11.82   2 
  3 Solomon, Ricardo          17 Unattached                        12.56   1 
  4 Shealey, Je'Von M         17 Victory Fitn                      13.94   1 
 
Event 21  Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 washington, Shedrick      24 Unattached                        11.05  
 
Event 21  Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry              26 Unattached                        12.26   2 
 
Event 21  Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckee, Jim                48 Unattached                        14.92   2 
 
Event 21  Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Bruce            52 Unattached                        12.63   2 
  2 Eckenrode, Jim            53 Unattached                        13.71   2 
 
Event 21  Men 60+ 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jarius             12 Victory Fitn                      14.58  
 
Event 22  Women 13-15 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Brazyl             14 Victory Fitn                      28.48  
  2 Harley, Erika             15 Victory Fitn                      29.28  
  3 Robinson, Ahylssa         15 Victory Fitn                      30.20  
  4 Singleton, Alexis         15 Victory Fitn                      31.83  
 
Event 22  Women 60+ 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Jean            65 Unattached                        54.35  
 
Event 23  Men 13-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicholi            15 Victory Fitn                      25.80   1 
  2 Bodiford, Jason           14 Victory Fitn                      26.32   1 
  3 Ruen, William             14 Bishop kenny                      28.02   2 
  4 Ellis, Jordan             15 Finish                            28.05   2 
 
Event 23  Men 16-19 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Austin            16 Bishop kenny                      23.96  
  2 Shealey, Je'Von M         17 Victory Fitn                      28.43  
 
Event 23  Men 25-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry              26 Unattached                        27.49   2 
 
Event 23  Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Bruce            52 Unattached                        26.18  
 
Event 23  Men 60+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jarius             12 Victory Fitn                      28.87   2 
 
Event 24  Women 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Brazyl             14 Victory Fitn                    1:03.96  
 
Event 24  Women 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riggins, Kennedy          16 Victory Fitn                    1:10.45  
 
Event 24  Women 60+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schubert, Jean            65 Unattached                      2:04.89  
 
Event 25  Men 13-15 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicholi            15 Victory Fitn                      52.89  
 
Event 25  Men 16-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Ricardo          17 Unattached                        55.12  
  2 Reid, Donovan             19 Unattached                        56.46  
  3 Wallace, Dumark           16 Northside Un                    1:29.03  
 
Event 25  Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyndall, Richard          44 Unattached                      1:13.74  
 
Event 25  Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eckenrode, Jim            53 Unattached                        59.23  
  2 Edwards, Bruce            52 Unattached                      1:08.66  
 
Event 25  Men 60+ 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jarius             12 Victory Fitn                    1:05.06  
 
Event 29  Men 16-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dumark           16 Northside Un                    4:35.02  
 
Event 29  Men 25-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Larry              26 Unattached                      3:18.04  
 
Event 29  Men 30-34 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, William           34 Unattached                      2:41.84  
 
Event 31  Men 15&U 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Marcus            14 Unattached                      5:49.67  
 
Event 31  Men 16-19 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dumark           16 Northside Un                    6:31.14  
  1 Mckenzie, Akeem           18 Northside Un                    9:23.26  
 
Event 31  Men 30-34 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, William           34 Unattached                      5:47.04  
 
Event 31  Men 40-44 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyndall, Richard          44 Unattached                      5:39.44  
 
Event 31  Men 60+ 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sassa, Larry              62 Unattached                      6:33.99  
 
Event 32  Women 16-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe           19 Unattached                       137-04     41.85m 
  2 Gustely, Sophia           17 Unattached                       132-02     40.28m 
  3 Mitchell, Emily           16 Unattached                        84-02     25.65m 
  4 Reyes, Jaelyn             17 Finish                            51-11     15.82m 
 
Event 32  Women 30-34 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Felicia          32 Unattached                        77-10     23.72m 
  2 Taylor, Path              34 Unattached                        58-00     17.67m 
 
Event 33  Men 16-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dylan              17 Finish                           124-02     37.84m 
  2 Porkert, Joseph           16 Finish                           107-11     32.89m 
  3 McDonald, Josh            17 Crusaders Fi                      74-11     22.83m 
 
Event 33  Men 60+ Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hume, Robert              67 Unattached                       141-05     43.10m 
  2 Hayward, Bill             62 Unattached                        99-09     30.40m 

MF-Athletic