Beach to Beach 5K 2016

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

               B2B Run 2016 - 8/19/2016 7:59:41 PM               
                      Jensen Beach, Fl, ,                        


OVERALL

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Rapaport      52          6:28      20:05.53 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ethan Scammell         17          5:56      18:26.59 




MASTERS

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chenae Jackson         40          7:11      22:19.90 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mike Fronsoe           58          6:21      19:41.62 




10 AND UNDER

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bliss Weiler           10          8:56      27:46.36 
  2 Summer Apruzzese        9         10:59      34:08.87 
  3 Hailey Goodbread        9         13:15      41:11.69 
  4 Kaylie Harannis         6         14:30      45:04.37 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tanner Paskoski         9         10:23      32:15.36 
  2 Dillon Spooner          9         10:29      32:35.70 




11-14

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leigha Renee Degnen    12          7:26      23:04.85 
  2 Paige Gearhart         14          7:26      23:05.38 
  3 Madeline Weiler        12          7:33      23:27.91 
  4 Ashlyn Sturgill        14          8:00      24:50.45 
  5 Courtney Grissman      14          8:13      25:32.51 
  6 Hannah Martin          14          8:59      27:55.12 
  7 Ella Burgener          14          9:22      29:06.18 
  8 Alexia Kornilov        14         10:18      32:00.34 
  9 Ashlyn Tucker          13         10:23      32:15.85 
 10 Olivia Salem           14         10:29      32:35.57 
 11 Bianca Grosso          14         10:57      34:01.16 
 12 Hannah Slinkman        13         11:08      34:34.91 
 13 Nina Lewis             14         12:17      38:08.76 
 14 Maddie Paskoski        11         12:21      38:22.89 
 15 Brooke Hawkins         13         12:58      40:19.13 
 16 Aislynn Walentin       14         13:16      41:13.47 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Burgener          12          7:10      22:14.07 
  2 Parker Layman          11          8:12      25:27.72 
  3 Andrew Raffenburg      12          8:15      25:38.01 
  4 Kai Cromer             12          8:29      26:19.87 
  5 Justin King            11          8:40      26:56.35 
  6 Duke Byfield           11          8:48      27:21.32 
  7 Gabriel Peer-Drake     14          9:41      30:06.35 
  8 Andrew Lockett         12          9:55      30:48.49 
  9 Jesse Nicholas         11         11:22      35:18.09 
 10 Branden Fender         11         12:30      38:50.24 
 11 Dawson Hawkins         12         13:06      40:42.37 




15-19

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katrina Wynne          16          7:10      22:16.33 
  2 Claudia Peng           15          7:44      24:01.55 
  3 Emma von Holten        15          7:54      24:33.58 
  4 Sydney Towle           16          7:56      24:38.30 
  5 Remington Peppler      16          8:16      25:39.28 
  6 Amy Kirkland           17          8:22      26:00.21 
  7 Julia Ingles           17          8:35      26:40.41 
  8 Jordan Berry           17          8:47      27:16.32 
  9 Lauren Vlasich         16          8:58      27:51.86 
 10 Gwen Altman            16          9:05      28:14.29 
 11 Sam Estrella           17          9:37      29:54.01 
 12 Hannah Freehauf        15         10:29      32:35.81 
 13 Olivia Pratt           16         11:07      34:33.69 
 14 Olivia Beams           16         11:26      35:32.89 
 15 Cassidy Hydes          15         11:45      36:30.93 
 16 Madeline Salem         16         13:16      41:14.94 
 17 Kaylee Cosola          16         14:06      43:49.16 
 18 Brenna Collette        16         14:06      43:49.95 
 19 Grace Morrow           18         17:46      55:12.20 
 20 Maggie Grosso          16         19:03      59:12.80 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chadwick Woods         17          6:10      19:07.57 
  2 Kyle Fohrman           16          6:16      19:26.25 
  3 Tyler Meldav Meldav    18          6:17      19:29.56 
  4 Devin Lockett          16          6:20      19:39.11 
  5 Alex Kennedy           17          6:55      21:27.52 
  6 Jake Murray            16          6:55      21:27.98 
  7 Cameron Vick           17          6:58      21:38.55 
  8 Donald Zimmerman       15          7:17      22:37.78 
  9 Michael Fiorillo       17          7:18      22:41.81 
 10 Anthony Fiorillo       17          7:38      23:43.80 
 11 Trey Hawkins           16          7:39      23:44.42 
 12 Owen Croyle            16          7:40      23:47.41 
 13 Joey Fachetti          16          8:26      26:13.32 
 14 Liam Iretanc Herritt   16          8:55      27:40.65 
 15 Lee Gross              16          9:00      27:59.09 
 16 Adam Mitchell          19         10:07      31:26.63 




20-24

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Megan Kastrup          24          9:24      29:12.27 
  2 Kaila Toce             22         11:09      34:37.55 
  3 Nyssa Foley            22         11:11      34:46.20 
  4 Gabrielle Thifault     20         11:21      35:14.82 
  5 Kirsten Jones          21         11:33      35:54.66 
  6 Fernanda Delgado       22         11:46      36:34.37 
  7 Megan Ryan             22         11:56      37:03.78 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Pagan             24          8:02      24:58.54 
  2 Eric Foley             20         11:56      37:05.12 




25-29

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jeannie Garfield       25          7:45      24:02.92 
  2 Ashley Kemler          27          8:50      27:28.00 
  3 Jessica Roman          27          9:57      30:53.96 
  4 Brandy Goodbread       27         10:01      31:07.09 
  5 Heather Prince         26         10:09      31:33.59 
  6 Taylor Johnson         27         10:36      32:56.48 
  7 Tiffany Dayan          26         10:46      33:27.25 
  8 Keley McLaughlen       28         11:09      34:38.26 
  9 Nicole Voth            28         11:56      37:06.31 
 10 Kelli Siters           26         12:25      38:33.50 
 11 Christina Cannon       29         13:19      41:21.58 
 12 Brittany Finchum       25         13:28      41:50.24 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Lavargner          25          9:20      29:00.55 
  2 Tim Howard             25          9:43      30:09.87 
  3 Corey Jones            29         10:07      31:24.72 
  4 Chris Miller           25         11:04      34:21.74 
  5 Dustin Ufatih          28         12:15      38:03.10 




30-34

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aurelia Yoblonski      31          6:38      20:35.84 
  2 Lilia Drew             32          6:39      20:40.45 
  3 Diane LaBar            34          7:05      21:59.80 
  4 Jessica Schmitt        31          7:42      23:54.63 
  5 Jody Boettge           34          8:16      25:42.05 
  6 Evans Sara             34          8:20      25:52.93 
  7 Sarah Williams         32          9:26      29:17.47 
  8 Haley McKenna          32         11:11      34:44.54 
  9 Nikki Couturier        32         11:31      35:48.44 
 10 Shannon Johnson        31         11:41      36:18.81 
 11 Jamie Grau             33         12:30      38:49.57 
 12 Jessica Scanlan        31         13:16      41:12.87 
 13 E.J. Duane             32         13:19      41:22.51 
 14 Janice Haramis         30         14:30      45:05.18 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Neil Wesley            30          6:00      18:38.04 
  2 Juan Puac              30          6:19      19:37.08 
  3 Jeff Guertin           33          6:46      20:59.85 
  4 Blake Morrow           32          8:04      25:02.54 
  5 Antonio Sanchez Jr.    32          8:33      26:34.39 
  6 Casey Williams         32          9:26      29:17.54 
  7 Kyle McKenna           33          9:50      30:33.87 




35-39

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamie Spooner          39          6:50      21:14.57 
  2 Julie Szabo            39          7:35      23:34.79 
  3 Cara Yergen            39          7:50      24:21.42 
  4 Tomorra Smith          38          8:31      26:28.20 
  5 Kelly Magee            39          9:27      29:22.68 
  6 Amy Bryson             36          9:27      29:22.90 
  7 Jacyln Veldhuis        37          9:35      29:46.75 
  8 COURIE RINCHIUSO       35         10:28      32:32.71 
  9 June Martin            37         10:53      33:49.17 
 10 Alicia Irwin           35         10:56      33:57.70 
 11 Jessica Ruel           38         11:20      35:13.87 
 12 Laverne Cameron        37         11:23      35:21.37 
 13 Eileen Xanthopoulos    38         11:33      35:53.25 
 14 Lisa Smith             38         11:56      37:05.33 
 15 tatsanee peck          38         13:15      41:11.34 
 16 Ashley McElligott      36         13:16      41:12.91 
 17 Deborah Shipuleski     38         15:42      48:46.93 
 18 Carrie Russell         37         19:03      59:13.71 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 John McDonald          37          5:58      18:31.08 
  2 Brandon LaBar          36          6:48      21:07.52 
  3 Kenneth Russell        37          7:04      21:57.35 
  4 mark gerstung          38          8:54      27:37.88 
  5 Rocco LeDoni           38          9:38      29:55.19 
  6 Matthew Lee            38         10:55      33:56.15 
  7 Ryan Prue              36         11:42      36:20.45 




40-44

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terri Pendarvis        43          9:16      28:45.95 
  2 Kelly Merriman         41          9:39      29:59.66 
  3 Karla Avlleo           43         10:11      31:39.73 
  4 Natalie Scammell       44         10:26      32:26.16 
  5 Kelly Pender           41         10:27      32:28.53 
  6 Tanya Mitchell         44         10:34      32:48.73 
  7 natalia castillo       42         10:42      33:14.02 
  8 Jerri Goshien          42         10:50      33:39.28 
  9 Melissa McLedo         43         11:13      34:51.84 
 10 Shane Apruzzese        43         11:16      35:00.90 
 11 Adam Apruzzese         44         11:16      35:01.27 
 12 Maria Berman           44         11:39      36:12.14 
 13 Laura Cobas            43         12:15      38:05.10 
 14 Jennifer Ruocco        42         12:16      38:05.78 
 15 Kristine Paskoski      40         12:21      38:23.50 
 16 Tiffany Gonsalves      44         13:00      40:22.42 
 17 TRACY MULCAHY          42         13:01      40:28.11 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 patrick ruel           41          6:22      19:46.49 
  2 Scott Burgener         42          7:15      22:30.68 
  3 Chester King           41          7:53      24:28.23 
  4 Michael Johnston       43          7:57      24:40.70 
  5 Roy Rodriguez          44         10:19      32:01.77 
  6 Joe Paskoski           43         10:26      32:26.45 




45-49

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sophie Beaulieu        48          7:51      24:22.00 
  2 Dorothy Flemming       49          8:19      25:49.18 
  3 Maria Addonizio        45          9:02      28:04.66 
  4 Leah Jenkins           46          9:10      28:29.88 
  5 Sally Padgett          48          9:11      28:32.33 
  6 Bessy Delgado          48          9:53      30:43.12 
  7 Jackie Fachetti        47         10:04      31:16.53 
  8 Tanya Redding          47         10:04      31:17.26 
  9 Liza Oldford           45         10:27      32:28.97 
 10 Lisa M. Miller         49         10:51      33:41.70 
 11 Melissa Potawsky       46         10:57      34:01.47 
 12 Heidi Grosso           45         11:07      34:32.81 
 13 Stephanie Tucker       48         11:28      35:37.19 
 14 Kelly Anderson         47         12:04      37:30.16 
 15 Eileen Walentin        45         12:23      38:28.18 
 16 Melissa Gliedman       47         14:11      44:06.01 
 17 Amy Janicki            45         14:39      45:31.82 
 18 Heather Russell        45         15:46      48:58.58 
 19 Vicki Lingner          49         15:48      49:07.63 
 20 Robyn Armstrong        49         18:55      58:48.85 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Wright            45          7:06      22:04.01 
  2 jose medina            47          7:39      23:47.07 
  3 Glenn Rustay           46          8:03      24:58.82 
  4 Lewis Bulfnier         45          8:06      25:08.74 
  5 James Casano           49          9:11      28:33.25 
  6 Scott Scammell                    10:15      31:52.03 
  7 Ed Latalladi           45         10:25      32:20.69 
  8 Baudy Angeles          47         11:46      36:34.72 




50-54

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Oro           51          8:14      25:35.54 
  2 Maria Kurtis           54          8:16      25:40.41 
  3 Maryann Eddy           52          9:40      30:02.20 
  4 Marnell McNamara       54         10:17      31:57.63 
  5 Anne Spector           54         10:35      32:53.23 
  6 Michelle Tucker        50         12:06      37:36.13 
  7 SANDRA ORTIZ           51         12:18      38:11.96 
  8 Donna Cox              52         12:29      38:46.33 
  9 Jennifer Keesler       51         12:59      40:20.69 
 10 Diane Rudd             54         12:59      40:22.13 
 11 Linda Taylor           52         13:00      40:23.87 
 12 Suzanne Richards       52         13:10      40:53.72 
 13 Maria Bordonaro        52         13:23      41:35.79 
 14 Laurie Bennett         53         14:11      44:05.97 
 15 Kim Freehauf           50         15:28      48:03.96 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dale Ruby              54          6:30      20:12.34 
  2 John Martin            52          6:35      20:25.57 
  3 Peter Weiler           53          6:53      21:24.08 
  4 Wayne Powell           51          7:12      22:20.53 
  5 Ed Burrows             53          7:40      23:48.63 
  6 Carl Radish            50          8:28      26:16.51 
  7 Michael Byfield        52          8:48      27:21.34 
  8 steven Shotola         54         10:37      32:58.82 
  9 Frank Fender           53         12:30      38:52.05 




55-59

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sara Hunton            55          8:22      25:57.97 
  2 Lynn Booth             56          8:37      26:47.53 
  3 Dorothy Wright         58          8:52      27:33.02 
  4 Sandra Etlinger        56          9:43      30:11.45 
  5 Marietta Moore         57          9:49      30:30.06 
  6 Liz Grossman           55         10:10      31:36.49 
  7 Jae Ford               56         11:20      35:12.47 
  8 Helen Hansen           59         11:46      36:35.03 
  9 Shirley Caruso         55         12:21      38:22.58 
 10 Connie Camp            58         12:39      39:18.62 
 11 Joyce White            57         12:53      40:01.62 
 12 Beth Ryan              55         13:43      42:36.26 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Hunton           55          6:57      21:35.03 
  2 Ernie Ojito            57          7:53      24:28.78 
  3 Lance Camp             55          8:06      25:09.33 
  4 Mike Richards          58          8:25      26:08.27 
  5 James Murphy           58          9:18      28:54.80 
  6 Joseph Ford            56          9:45      30:18.88 
  7 Dan Foley              55         10:11      31:39.50 
  8 Jan Krestan            55         10:22      32:11.75 
  9 Steve Talley           59         10:32      32:44.12 
 10 Mark Caruso            56         14:02      43:36.16 




60-64

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patrica Snodgrass      62          8:56      27:45.11 
  2 Anna Perna             61          9:42      30:07.91 
  3 Debby Malfitano        60          9:43      30:10.51 
  4 Patricia Snyder        60         13:13      41:04.17 
  5 Monica King            62         14:22      44:39.59 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dennis Kurtis          62          6:33      20:20.38 
  2 Christopher McKnight   61          7:03      21:54.00 
  3 Walter Devault         60          7:31      23:20.28 
  4 Eric Hansen            60          7:50      24:20.19 
  5 David Garfield         61          9:32      29:37.28 




65-69

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Betty Hickox           69         13:14      41:06.58 
  2 Dorrie Hulsey          68         13:30      41:58.37 
  3 June Boyhan            65         13:31      42:00.04 
  4 Lynn Matthews          67         15:36      48:28.40 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bill Hester            67         11:17      35:04.30 
  2 Jim Hill               69         13:26      41:44.03 




70 AND OVER

                   Mixed 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Age        Pace/M           Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
                           Women                           
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dee Staley             73         13:13      41:04.91 
-----------------------------------------------------------
                            Men                            
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Larry Wilmot           70         10:19      32:02.98 
  2 Crichton McCutchoon    79         10:40      33:09.13 


MF-Athletic