Lake Brantley Classic 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2014 04:46 PM
                       LAKE BRANTLEY CLASSIC - 3/8/2014                        
                                   3/8/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS            15-07.00   15-11.75   NWI  10   
  2 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H        16-05.50   15-11.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mike, Ravyn               12 Sanford Semi        17-01.50   15-10.25   NWI   6   
  4 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips        17-02.75   15-09.75   NWI   5   
  5 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS        16-08.75   15-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips        15-08.00   15-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS            16-04.00   15-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H                   14-11.50   NWI   1   
  9 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS           14-05.50   14-09.50   NWI 
 10 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS        13-11.25   14-05.00   NWI 
 10 White, Emonie             10 Ocala Vangua        14-07.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 12 Overstreet, Keyarra       10 Ocala Vangua        15-04.00   14-04.25   NWI 
 13 Larry, A'Yanna             9 Mount Dora H        13-05.25   14-02.50   NWI 
 14 Seraphin, Zoe              9 Ocala Vangua        13-11.00   13-11.50   NWI 
 15 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS            13-05.50   13-10.00   NWI 
 15 Harris, Shania             8 Cocoa HS            15-11.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 17 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle        15-05.50   13-09.75   NWI 
 18 Gilbert, Cashie           11 Cocoa HS            15-00.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 19 Frazier, Alexandra         9 Mount Dora H        13-03.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 20 Francois, Shanecia        10 East River H        12-08.00   12-05.25   NWI 
 21 Roberson, Brittany        10 Edgewater HS        12-00.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 22 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C        12-07.50   11-09.50   NWI 
 23 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C        12-00.50   11-06.00   NWI 
 24 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle                   10-09.75   NWI 
 25 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa                    9-11.00   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Tamesha        12 Cocoa HS            15-00.00       FOUL       
 -- Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        13-07.25       FOUL       
 -- Ayala, Natalia            12 East River H        12-08.25        DNS   NWI 
 -- White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS           13-04.00        DNS   NWI 

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua        19-11.00   21-02.00   NWI  10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS            22-09.00   21-01.00   NWI   8   
  3 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS        21-08.00   21-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Gardner, Chauncey         10 Cocoa HS            20-09.00   20-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Dobbs, Chris              12 Cocoa HS            19-11.50   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua        20-01.00   19-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H        20-11.00   19-07.00   NWI   2    19-2.5
  8 Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        23-02.00  J19-07.00   NWI   1    FOUL
  9 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi        20-03.50   19-06.00   NWI 
 10 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H        21-01.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 11 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS            16-08.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 11 Richardson, Wayne         11 Ocala Vangua        19-06.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 13 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS            19-08.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 13 Smith, Rakeem             12 Apopka HS           19-01.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 15 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        19-08.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 16 Grandmangin, Laurent      10 Triolet                        18-04.00   NWI 
 17 Barbee, Lathyn            11 East River H        18-01.50   18-02.00   NWI 
 17 Lane, Jaquis              10 Edgewater HS        16-05.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 19 Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS           19-06.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 20 Rivard, Frédérik        10 Triolet                        17-07.00   NWI 
 20 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS           19-04.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 22 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        17-01.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 23 Cajuste, Nickmaev         12 Dr. Phillips        18-10.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 24 Renschler, Ryan            8 Internationa        15-04.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 25 Cabrera, Sergio           11 Internationa        14-04.25   14-11.00   NWI 
 26 Ettel, Nathan              8 Internationa        13-01.75   14-06.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips        34-07.00   33-10.50   NWI  10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS            35-11.00   32-10.50   NWI   8   
  3 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS            36-07.00   32-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Mike, Ravyn               12 Sanford Semi        34-03.00   32-06.50   NWI   5   
  5 White, Emonie             10 Ocala Vangua        31-00.00   31-04.50   NWI   4   
  6 Wilson, Mia               10 Sanford Semi        28-06.00   29-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Austin, Treuanna          12 Ocala Vangua        31-04.00   29-08.00   NWI   2   
  8 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            31-11.00   29-03.75   NWI   1   
  9 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H        28-11.00   28-09.00   NWI 
  9 Moore, Destinee           12 Mount Dora H        29-06.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 11 Vista, Judianne           10 Sanford Semi        29-00.00   28-03.00   NWI 
 12 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H        28-10.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 13 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        27-10.75   26-09.50   NWI 
 14 Francois, Shanecia        10 East River H        25-02.00   26-03.00   NWI 
 15 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C        23-02.75   25-03.00   NWI 
 16 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle        25-10.75   22-09.00   NWI 
 17 Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C                   19-01.00   NWI 
 -- Overstreet, Keyarra       10 Ocala Vangua        35-01.50       FOUL       

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS            46-06.50   46-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dobbs, Chris              12 Cocoa HS            44-05.50   44-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Proctor, Roderick         12 Dr. Phillips        46-01.75   43-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua        41-09.00   42-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lecorn, Dontae            11 Ocala Vangua        40-10.00   40-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi        42-07.00   40-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Cutliff, Clarence         12 Edgewater HS        40-10.00   39-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Green, Scott              11 East River H        40-00.00   39-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle        36-08.50   36-04.00   NWI 
 10 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        36-06.00   34-11.00   NWI 
 11 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle        38-08.00   34-03.00   NWI 
 12 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H        34-04.00   34-00.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adside, Timaya            10 Sanford Semi        32-05.75   32-05.00   10   
  2 Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS            35-07.75   32-00.00    8   
  3 Patrick, Brya             10 Cocoa HS            28-11.00   30-05.00    6   
  4 Davis, Niani              10 Dr. Phillips        28-11.00   29-02.50    5   
  5 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS            28-01.75   28-08.00    4   
  6 Woods, Olivia             11 Cocoa HS            27-09.50   28-07.50    3   
  7 Pinnock, Morgan            9 Dr. Phillips        28-05.00   28-07.00    2   
  8 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS           25-05.00   27-06.50    1   
  9 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS           27-10.00   27-04.25  
 10 Dickey, Alantiana         12 Sanford Semi        29-01.00   27-01.00  
 11 Respass, Imani            12 East River H        26-01.00   26-11.50  
 12 Jean-Pierre, Evensia      12 Edgewater HS        18-06.00   26-10.75  
 13 Morris, Micaela            9 Dr. Phillips        28-10.00   25-11.00  
 14 Henderson, Tori           10 Edgewater HS        28-00.00   25-10.00  
 15 Dixon, Tatiana            11 Sanford Semi        25-09.50   25-07.00  
 16 Davis, Gabby               9 Lake Brantle        25-07.00   25-01.50  
 17 Torress-Brown, Rachael    10 Lake Brantle        25-07.75   24-02.00  
 18 Mccullough, Jada          12 Ocala Vangua        26-02.00   23-11.25  
 19 Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS           25-00.00   23-10.50  
 20 Walton, A'Yonnie           9 Mount Dora H        24-00.00   22-07.25  
 21 Cook, Kaliyah             11 Ocala Vangua        23-10.00   22-03.00  
 22 Meus, Kiesha              10 Evans HS            20-04.00   22-02.00  
 23 Sims, Katherine           11 Ocala Vangua        24-04.00   20-10.75  
 24 Wilkins, Tatyana          12 Edgewater HS        19-02.00   20-08.00  
 25 Gore, Jacklynn             9 East River H                   19-05.00  
 26 Smith, Tiffany            12 Mount Dora H        20-06.00   19-01.00  
 27 Barrows, Chelsea          11 East River H                   17-10.00  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS           55-01.00   52-09.50   10   
  2 Martin, Eric              11 Sanford Semi        49-00.00   46-10.75    8   
  3 Smith, Tydarius           11 Sanford Semi        40-07.00   40-09.50    6   
  4 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS           43-10.00   40-06.50    5   
  5 Janvier, Gerard           11 Sanford Semi        42-02.75   40-04.00    4   
  6 Corsico, Justin           12 East River H        42-10.00   39-10.00    3   
  7 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C        38-06.50   39-02.00    2   
  8 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle        38-08.00   38-05.75    1   
  9 Dillon, Elkanah           12 Ocala Vangua        40-08.00   38-04.00  
 10 Larosa, Wilerson          12 Evans HS            41-01.50   38-03.50  
 10 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips        40-06.50   38-03.50  
 12 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips        38-07.00   37-09.25  
 13 Williams, Josh            11 Edgewater HS        39-03.50   34-11.75  
 14 Lerma, Donte              12 Ocala Vangua        31-01.50   34-03.00  
 15 Schrager, Samuel          10 Lake Brantle        33-08.00   33-00.50  
 16 Porche, Isaias             9 East River H        34-02.00   32-08.25  
 17 Peoples, Jonathan         10 Edgewater HS        33-07.75   32-05.50  
 18 Elkabany, Amr              9 East River H                   31-08.00  
 19 Marinacci, Dick           12 Mount Dora H        34-04.00   31-07.00  
 20 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS        37-11.00   31-04.00  
 21 Cooke, Chris               9 Dr. Phillips        37-00.00   29-10.50  
 22 Arsenault, Jeffrey        12 Triolet                        28-00.00  
 23 Harraman, Greg            11 Ocala Vangua        28-08.00   27-08.50  
 24 Smith, Riley              10 Mount Dora H        24-08.50   27-04.50  
 25 Brunk, Jarrett            10 Orangewood C        21-07.75   24-07.50  
 26 Chummpolsakulwong, Tut     9 Orangewood C        23-06.00   20-11.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Desire             10 Evans HS               96-00      93-08   10   
  2 Cuyler, Ketondra          10 Dr. Phillips           80-06      86-00    8   
  3 Henderson, Tori           10 Edgewater HS           99-11      85-11    6   
  4 Mccullough, Jada          12 Ocala Vangua           82-06      85-04    5   
  5 Foster, Abigail            9 Apopka HS              82-05      83-09    4   
  6 Cuyler, Keithlethia       12 Dr. Phillips           81-00      79-10    3   
  7 Davis, Niani              10 Dr. Phillips           65-03      79-07    2   
  8 Welch, Ziandra            10 Apopka HS              70-01      76-06    1   
  9 Adside, Timaya            10 Sanford Semi           99-11      76-03  
 10 Thomas, Crystal           11 Apopka HS              74-08      70-08  
 11 Patrick, Brya             10 Cocoa HS               67-08      67-10  
 12 Respass, Imani            12 East River H           67-06      67-02  
 13 Torress-Brown, Rachael    10 Lake Brantle           65-07      65-10  
 14 Toigo, Danielle            9 Mount Dora H           55-06      59-07  
 15 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS               61-00      53-01  
 16 Davis, Gabby               9 Lake Brantle           64-05      52-02  
 17 Illere, Cindi             12 Mount Dora H           47-03      49-02  
 18 Rubash, Christa            9 East River H        36-02.50      48-02  
 19 Woods, Olivia             11 Cocoa HS               47-10      47-05  
 20 Hudak, Matti              12 Mount Dora H           45-00      46-11  
 21 Dillon, Mariah            10 Ocala Vangua           63-11      46-06  
 22 Cook, Kaliyah             11 Ocala Vangua           59-10      46-04  
 23 Girouard, Alice-Anne      10 Triolet                           45-02  
 24 Gore, Jacklynn             9 East River H           47-01      43-10  
 25 Bryant, Ja'Maya            9 Evans HS               65-07      37-00  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          12 Apopka HS             174-04     162-01   10   
  2 Martin, Eric              11 Sanford Semi          138-02     135-00    8   
  3 Pennisi, Charles          12 Lake Brantle          141-05     133-07    6   
  4 Dillon, Elkanah           12 Ocala Vangua          134-10     127-11    5   
  5 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS          127-03     120-10    4   
  6 Alexander, Nigel          10 Dr. Phillips          121-07     119-10    3   
  7 Larosa, Wilerson          12 Evans HS              105-04     115-03    2   
  8 Sneed, Kirk               11 Apopka HS             105-09     111-04    1   
  9 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS          114-03     103-06  
 10 Marinacci, Dick           12 Mount Dora H           70-00      97-04  
 11 Lindquist, Tashaun         9 Dr. Phillips        94-09.50      96-11  
 12 Janvier, Gerard           11 Sanford Semi          101-08      91-00  
 13 Harraman, Greg            11 Ocala Vangua           96-00      86-11  
 14 Elkabany, Amr              9 East River H                      86-09  
 15 Cooke, Chris               9 Dr. Phillips           91-11      85-07  
 16 Collier, Taylor           10 East River H                      85-04  
 17 Arsenault, Jeffrey        12 Triolet                           82-10  
 18 Schrager, Samuel          10 Lake Brantle           89-00      75-02  
 19 Siviglia, Jacob           10 Orangewood C           59-03      70-00  
 20 Morgan, Chris             11 Orangewood C           60-00      68-06  
 21 Johnson, Juwan             9 Mount Dora H                      68-00  
 22 Hayes, Zach               11 Mount Dora H           83-07      67-08  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Mike, Ravyn               12 Sanford Semi         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS             4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Martoccia, Carli          11 Lake Brantle         5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H                    4-08.00    3   
  7 Hamlin, Alexis             9 Sanford Semi         4-02.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 McFadden-Jones, Jahneil   12 Sanford Semi         4-02.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Larry, A'Yanna             9 Mount Dora H                   J4-04.00  
 10 Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Santoriello, Antoinette   11 Ocala Vangua         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Nykkia              9 Dr. Phillips                         NH  
 -- McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Kelly               11 Orangewood C         4-00.00         NH  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Brownlowe, Farrin         11 Sanford Semi         6-08.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Owens, Jacarl             12 Evans HS             6-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H         5-10.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Olizia, Benly             11 Evans HS             6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Brown, Jeramiah           11 Mount Dora H         6-02.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Jamel            12 Cocoa HS             6-04.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Tucker, Justin            10 Dr. Phillips         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Nunez, Johnny             12 East River H         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Moore, Linton              9 Sanford Semi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
  9 Basile, Ryan              12 Ocala Vangua         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Martinez, Edgardo         11 East River H         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Campbell, Dakari          10 Apopka HS            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 14 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 14 Thomas, Jayms             12 Dr. Phillips         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 17 Lerma, Donte              12 Ocala Vangua         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Baptiste, Dovaldy         10 Apopka HS                            NH  
 -- Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS            5-02.00         NH  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jesson, Kaleena           11 East River H        10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Jasmine           11 Sanford Semi         8-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Keller, Morgan            10 Lake Brantle         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 Chamness, Anna            11 Lake Brantle         7-06.00   J8-00.00    5   
  5 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips         7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Gwynn, Talynn             11 East River H         6-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Thomas, Jehnae            11 Sanford Semi         7-00.00    6-06.00    1.50
  7 Mccoy, Meghan             10 Lake Brantle         6-06.00    6-06.00    1.50
  8 Sparks, Julie             10 Sanford Semi         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
  9 Crabill, Victoria         10 Mount Dora H         6-06.00   J6-06.00  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Carlos         12 Edgewater HS        14-07.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Weld, Tristan             11 Mount Dora H        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Toussaint, Willmane        9 Dr. Phillips         8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Nelson, David             11 Sanford Semi         9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Fransenberg, Lucke        10 Mount Dora H         9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H                    7-00.00    2   
 -- Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C                         NH  
 -- Cajuste, Nickmaev         12 Dr. Phillips         8-00.00         NH  

Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                           10:04.00   10:03.56   10   
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                             10:12.65   10:11.63    8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:10.00   10:35.64    6   
  4 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                            10:14.30   10:36.75    5   
  5 Cocoa HS  'A'                                    13:18.43   12:49.16    4   
  6 Apopka HS  'A'                                   13:06.02   13:05.73    3   

Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:05.19    8:21.97   10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             8:42.17    8:58.18    8   
  3 Apopka HS  'A'                                    9:07.27    9:07.00    6   
  4 East River HS  'A'                                9:27.45   10:08.72    5   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS               15.56      15.15  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips           15.02      15.89  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Cutliff, Clarissa         11 Edgewater HS           18.35      16.40  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS               16.55      18.08  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Donald, Alia              11 Ocala Vangua           18.70      18.19  -0.2  1   4   
  6 Starke, Chelsea           12 Ocala Vangua           19.10      19.14  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           19.01      19.40  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Romano, Alexis            11 Lake Brantle           21.61      21.35  -1.7  2   1   
  9 Benjamin, Marissa         11 Sanford Semi           21.30      21.36  -1.7  2 
 10 Williams, Demetria         9 Edgewater HS           21.00      21.51  -1.7  2 
 11 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H                      21.52  -1.3  3 
 12 Ludlow, Kaethe            10 Sanford Semi           22.40      21.55  -1.3  3 
 13 Fleurimond, Francis        9 Apopka HS              21.72      21.59  -1.7  2 
 14 Lawson, Jaquessia         10 Sanford Semi           21.51      22.31  -1.7  2 
 15 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              21.74      22.66  -1.7  2 
 16 Iverson, Summer            9 Ocala Vangua           23.55      22.74  -1.3  3 
 17 Moore, Renee               9 Mount Dora H           22.38      23.42  -1.7  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           14.85      14.97  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           15.32      15.43  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Howard, Laquan            12 Edgewater HS           15.52      15.59  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           15.01      16.06  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi           15.97      16.29  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              16.60      16.72  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi           16.30      16.85  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Green, Scott              11 East River H           16.62      16.91  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Elysee, Pierre            11 Dr. Phillips           19.26      18.41  -0.1  2 
 10 Stuff, Andrew             12 Mount Dora H           18.11      19.16  -0.1  2 
 11 Kenney, Richard           10 Lake Wales H           20.67      19.30  -0.3  3 
 12 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           17.99      19.31  -0.1  2 
 13 Crickenberger, Cole       12 Ocala Vangua           18.00      19.89  -0.1  2 
 14 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H           20.57      20.08  -0.3  3 
 15 Brownlowe, Farrin         11 Sanford Semi           16.45      20.33  +0.0  1 
 16 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              20.77      20.79  -0.3  3 
 17 Peele, Allen              11 Mount Dora H           20.09      21.22  -0.3  3 
 18 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H           21.66      21.50  -0.3  3 
 19 Kautzer, Austin           12 Mount Dora H           22.29      21.71  -0.3  3 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           12.25      12.64  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Mcgee, Paris              12 Lake Brantle           12.59      12.75  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS               12.76      12.89  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Richmond, Jakayla         11 Edgewater HS           12.81      12.92  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Belcher, Mariah            9 Mount Dora H           12.61      12.93  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              13.39      13.10  -1.8  2   3   
  7 Walker, Amari             10 Ocala Vangua           13.00      13.23  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS              13.27      13.42  -1.8  2   1   
  9 Williams, Cierra          10 Lake Brantle           13.60      13.50  -0.6  3 
 10 Clayton, Brenna           10 Lake Brantle           13.41      13.67  -1.8  2 
 11 Schultz, Sarah            11 East River H           13.84      13.78  -0.6  3 
 12 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS               13.20      13.84  -0.4  1 
 13 King, Nysha               11 Sanford Semi           13.35      13.95  -1.8  2 
 14 Moore, Angela              9 Sanford Semi           13.50      14.06  -1.8  2 
 15 White, Chasity            11 Apopka HS              13.40      14.08  -1.8  2 
 16 Harris, Shania             8 Cocoa HS               13.50      14.22  -1.8  2 
 17 Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua           14.36      14.25  -0.8  4 
 18 Henderson, Tamesha        12 Cocoa HS               14.12      14.29  -0.6  3 
 19 Ruiz, Jessica              9 Mount Dora H           14.17      14.34  -0.6  3 
 20 Hodge, Destiny            10 Mount Dora H           13.77      14.42  -0.6  3 
 21 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C           14.35      14.48  -0.8  4 
 22 Stubbs, Genesis            9 Sanford Semi           13.61      14.56  -0.6  3 
 23 Newton, Dezsariah          9 Cocoa HS               14.12      14.61  -0.6  3 
 24 Tracey, Shani              9 Dr. Phillips           15.03      14.78  -0.8  4 
 25 Overstreet, Keyarra       10 Ocala Vangua           12.90      14.87  -0.4  1 
 26 Tulloch, Kelis            11 Evans HS               14.60      15.09  -0.8  4 
 27 Edwards, Chelsea             Agape Christ           13.50      15.25  -1.8  2 
 28 McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C           15.61      15.26  -0.8  4 
 29 Johnson, Asia             10 East River H           14.20      16.58  -0.8  4 
 30 Gideon, Shauna             9 Orangewood C                      17.53  -0.8  4 
 -- Teague, Delvalle          11 Dr. Phillips           15.00         FS  -0.8  4 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Chauncey         10 Cocoa HS               10.91      11.03  -1.0  1  10   
  2 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           11.12      11.19  -0.7  2   7   
  2 Holiday, Christoher       10 Sanford Semi           11.01      11.19  -1.0  1   7   
  4 Gaines, Deonte'           12 Dr. Phillips           11.13      11.24  -0.7  2   5   
  5 Halliday, Zachary         10 Lake Brantle           11.00      11.34  -1.0  1   4   
  6 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips           11.30      11.36  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Lecorn, Dontae            11 Ocala Vangua           11.00      11.40  -1.0  1   2   
  8 Jamerson, Natrell         12 Ocala Vangua           11.00      11.42  -1.0  1   1   
  9 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               11.34      11.43  -0.7  2 
 10 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS               11.66      11.45  -0.6  3 
 11 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS               11.58      11.55  -0.7  2 
 12 Parramore, Joshua         11 Apopka HS              11.77      11.58  -0.6  3 
 12 Richardson, Wayne         11 Ocala Vangua           10.90      11.58  -1.0  1 
 14 Jackson, Jamel            12 Cocoa HS               11.35      11.59  -0.7  2 
 15 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C           11.68      11.70  -0.6  3 
 16 Massey, Deshawn            9 Apopka HS              11.66      11.77  -0.6  3 
 17 Hendricks, Alejandro      11 East River H           12.17      11.92  -1.0  4 
 18 Castillo, Tyler           11 East River H           12.02      11.97  -1.0  4 
 19 Thorne, Carl               9 Lake Brantle           11.73      11.98  -0.6  3 
 20 Cantrell, Keion           12 Edgewater HS           12.36      12.06  -1.0  4 
 21 Martinez, Edgardo         11 East River H           11.97      12.11  -1.0  4 
 22 Grandmangin, Laurent      10 Triolet                11.70      12.13  -0.6  3 
 23 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           12.59      12.14   0.3  5 
 24 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler      10 Sanford Semi           11.97      12.20  -1.0  4 
 25 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier     9 Lake Brantle           12.37      12.21  -1.0  4 
 26 Tillman, Matthew          11 Agape Christ           11.99      12.24  -1.0  4 
 27 Toussaint, Willmane        9 Dr. Phillips           12.45      12.34   0.3  5 
 28 Cabrera, Sergio           11 Internationa           12.03      12.64  -1.0  4 
 29 Adeyele, Andrew           12 Agape Christ                      12.72   0.3  5 
 -- Williams, Jerome          11 Sanford Semi           11.66         FS  -0.6  3 
 -- Johnson, Mykevius         11 Apopka HS              11.60         FS  -0.7  2 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             5:18.47    5:15.01   10   
  2 Mulford, Elizabeth        11 Ocala Vangua         5:23.00    5:16.73    8   
  3 Carpenter, Audrey         11 Ocala Vangua         5:23.00    5:23.15    6   
  4 Hansen, Stephanie          9 Ocala Vangua         5:41.15    5:35.69    5   
  5 Chen, Alexa               11 Sanford Semi         5:44.83    5:36.02    4   
  6 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle         5:31.60    5:39.45    3   
  7 Crites, Alisha            12 East River H         5:42.95    5:49.39    2   
  8 Middleton, Sierra         12 Dr. Phillips         5:34.98    5:49.90    1   
  9 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         5:55.39    5:55.27  
 10 Kulatti, Lydia             9 Dr. Phillips         5:51.69    5:57.84  
 11 Ivey, Jamie               10 Dr. Phillips         6:01.09    6:00.40  
 12 Zorgan, Amy                9 Lake Brantle                    6:10.92  
 13 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa         6:40.11    6:24.45  
 14 Keefe, Ashley             11 Sanford Semi         6:44.82    6:32.08  
 15 Wallace, Alexis           10 Mount Dora H         6:40.55    6:34.14  
 16 Herrera-Paz, Andrea        9 Mount Dora H         6:40.76    6:36.81  
 17 Sulica, Ruxandra          10 Apopka HS            6:46.84    6:39.57  
 18 Riggs, Sarah              11 Apopka HS            6:40.10    6:47.44  
 19 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS             7:35.01    6:52.81  
 20 Sanchez, Yoseline         11 Mount Dora H         6:12.16    7:08.40  
 -- Owens, Adaeja             10 Evans HS             6:09.10        DNF  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle         4:31.42    4:35.09   1  10   
  2 Thrailkill, Joe           11 Edgewater HS         4:40.00    4:40.64   1   8   
  3 Rood, David               12 Ocala Vangua         4:45.00    4:43.49   1   6   
  4 Morrison, Lee             11 Ocala Vangua         4:48.77    4:44.45   1   5   
  5 Ellis, Luke               10 Sanford Semi         4:50.24    4:44.78   1   4   
  6 Chavis, Hunter             9 Mount Dora H         5:04.26    4:45.33   1   3   
  7 Hubner, Kray              10 Ocala Vangua         4:51.00    4:48.31   1   2   
  8 Charleston, Frantz        12 Dr. Phillips         4:48.05    4:49.63   1   1   
  9 Jackson, Kasimar          11 Edgewater HS         5:01.91    4:50.11   1 
 10 Irons, Mark               12 Edgewater HS         4:36.71    4:52.77   1 
 11 Bradshaw, Christopher     11 Dr. Phillips         4:49.76    4:52.85   1 
 12 Rodriques, Jaylen          9 Lake Brantle         5:00.00    4:59.08   1 
 13 Rojas, Anthony            12 Dr. Phillips         4:48.49    4:59.69   1 
 14 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             5:09.85    5:03.78   1 
 15 Recinos Jr., Erik          9 Lake Brantle         5:11.70    5:05.29   2 
 16 McKinnon, Michael         10 East River H         5:23.55    5:11.69   2 
 17 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C         5:22.50    5:16.31   2 
 18 Santiago, Yadiel          11 East River H         5:11.22    5:16.71   1 
 19 Scott, Daniel             12 Mount Dora H         5:01.40    5:19.13   1 
 20 Crump, Nazir              11 Sanford Semi         5:21.65    5:19.88   2 
 21 Appleby, Timothy           9 Mount Dora H         5:33.21    5:27.00   2 
 22 Romani, Steven            10 Apopka HS            5:30.13    5:27.38   2 
 23 Alderman, Ben             10 Internationa         5:20.02    5:33.99   2 
 24 Delus, Elie               11 Evans HS             5:50.26    5:36.79   2 
 25 Maldando, Geovanni        12 Apopka HS            5:29.18    5:37.84   2 
 26 Renschler, Ryan            8 Internationa         5:34.59    5:40.27   2 
 27 Centeno, Alexis           12 Apopka HS            5:40.89    5:40.40   2 
 28 Cabrera, Dimitri           8 Internationa         5:37.76    5:41.68   2 
 29 Andino, Gabriel           12 East River H         5:40.45    5:43.13   2 
 30 Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C         6:29.18    6:13.05   2 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       48.19      50.23   1  10   
  2 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   52.30      51.09   1   8   
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               51.46      51.42   1   6   
  4 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                            51.90      51.61   1   5   
  5 Apopka HS  'A'                                      50.78      51.91   1   4   
  6 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              51.30      52.96   1   3   
  7 Cocoa HS  'A'                                       53.00      55.74   1   2   
  8 East River HS  'A'                                  53.67      56.41   2   1   
  9 Orangewood Christian  'A'                           57.06      56.56   2 
 -- Mount Dora HS  'A'                                  53.76         DQ   2  Out of Zone

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                41.79      42.05   10   
  2 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                              43.10      43.08    8   
  3 Apopka HS  'A'                                      43.89      44.51    6   
  4 East River HS  'A'                                  45.12      45.05    5   
  5 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               46.00      45.39    4   
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   46.50      48.30    3   

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle         1:00.70      56.94   1  10   
  2 Seigel, Amara              9 East River H         1:01.90      59.57   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips           59.91      59.91   1   6   
  4 Walker, Haille            10 Dr. Phillips           59.71    1:00.45   1   5   
  5 Jackson, Jamiah            9 Evans HS             1:02.90    1:01.24   2   4   
  6 Stafstrom, Christina      10 Lake Brantle         1:02.04    1:01.27   2   3   
  7 Irving, Adajah            10 Dr. Phillips         1:02.03    1:01.28   2   2   
  8 Cousar, Nila               9 Lake Brantle         1:02.51    1:01.96   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Jehnae            11 Sanford Semi         1:01.46    1:02.13   1 
 10 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS            1:01.10    1:02.51   1 
 11 Bouchard, Jade            12 Triolet              1:02.00    1:03.01   2 
 12 Gagnon, Daphné           10 Triolet              1:02.00    1:03.91   2 
 13 Lapina, Haile              9 East River H         1:05.89    1:04.34   3 
 14 Busseau, Justine          12 Triolet              1:05.00    1:04.38   3 
 15 Dillon, Kenya              9 Evans HS             1:01.95    1:04.39   1 
 16 Evans, Laurice            10 East River H         1:06.15    1:06.28   3 
 17 Bonamy, Anna              12 Apopka HS            1:06.63    1:06.66   3 
 18 White, Emonie             10 Ocala Vangua         1:08.80    1:09.02   3 
 19 Osborne, Lakera           10 Cocoa HS             1:08.00    1:09.69   3 
 20 Repollo, Loren             9 Mount Dora H         1:11.43    1:10.23   4 
 21 McHugh, Isabelle          10 Sanford Semi         1:10.00    1:10.51   4 
 22 Williams, Nyah            10 Cocoa HS             1:08.14    1:11.53   3 
 23 Frazier, Alexandra         9 Mount Dora H         1:08.36    1:12.56   3 
 24 Lewis, Kira               10 Cocoa HS             1:09.00    1:13.21   4 
 25 Gagnon, Emily              8 Orangewood C         1:10.00    1:14.22   4 
 26 Miller, Haylee            12 Mount Dora H         1:17.29    1:14.33   5 
 27 Seraphin, Zoe              9 Ocala Vangua         1:11.23    1:14.34   4 
 28 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa         1:14.15    1:16.80   4 
 29 Santoriello, Antoinette   11 Ocala Vangua         1:17.00    1:20.67   4 
 30 Gideon, Shauna             9 Orangewood C         1:30.11    1:27.41   5 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           50.04      50.22   1  10   
  2 Nock, Maurice             10 Sanford Semi           50.79      50.72   1   8   
  3 Buckner, Cedric           12 Edgewater HS           51.28      50.81   1   6   
  4 Smith, Jamari             11 Dr. Phillips           49.48      51.13   1   5   
  5 Stephens, Leo             11 Cocoa HS                          51.65   2   4   
  6 Treasure, Juvon           10 Apopka HS              53.10      51.70   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle           51.50      51.99   1   2   
  8 Lemon, Christopher        11 Sanford Semi           52.34      52.05   1   1   
  9 Vandenburg, Kelson        10 Evans HS               50.51      52.32   1 
 10 Charles, Jaariq            8 Cocoa HS               53.75      52.84   2 
 11 Basile, Ryan              12 Ocala Vangua           54.90      52.92   2 
 12 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS                         53.19   4 
 13 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           57.33      54.60   3 
 14 Chambers, Anthony         11 Apopka HS              55.10      54.85   3 
 15 Barbee, Lathyn            11 East River H           56.00      55.08   3 
 16 Nkuitubong, Alexander      9 Dr. Phillips           55.00      55.10   2 
 17 Martin, Jimmy             10 Orangewood C           53.00      55.25   2 
 18 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               55.47      55.28   3 
 18 Mettellus, Chang          11 East River H           55.00      55.28   2 
 20 Coleman, Daquan            9 Lake Brantle           54.07      55.88   2 
 21 Scott, Cordell             9 Evans HS               56.12      57.33   3 
 22 Boles, Jarvis             12 Agape Christ         1:00.27      58.01   4 
 23 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua         1:00.00    1:00.14   4 
 24 Adeyele, Andrew           12 Agape Christ         1:11.85    1:00.24   5 
 25 Ardillo, Michael           9 Mount Dora H         1:01.55    1:02.05   4 
 26 Ettel, Nathan              8 Internationa         1:04.40    1:03.20   4 
 27 Renschler, Ryan            8 Internationa         1:02.00    1:03.33   4 
 28 Phillips, Lemar           10 Agape Christ                    1:05.77   5 
 29 Etorma, Nikko              9 East River H           57.59    1:06.40   3 

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS               46.70      47.45   1  10   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS               47.14      47.88   1   8   
  3 Ellington, Diamond        12 Dr. Phillips           47.40      50.08   1   6   
  4 Schneider, Nicole         12 Lake Brantle           50.79      51.20   1   5   
  5 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS               49.96      52.26   1   4   
  6 Romano, Alexis            11 Lake Brantle           54.97      52.83   2   3   
  7 Starke, Chelsea           12 Ocala Vangua           53.67      53.81   1   2   
  8 Donald, Alia              11 Ocala Vangua           58.17      54.25   2   1   
  9 Wright, Cherish            9 Apopka HS              53.58      55.02   1 
 10 Fleurimond, Francis        9 Apopka HS              57.13      56.33   2 
 11 Hamlin, Alexis             9 Sanford Semi           58.00      56.70   2 
 12 Benjamin, Marissa         11 Sanford Semi           54.15      57.57   2 
 13 Smith, Nykkia              9 Dr. Phillips                      57.74   3 
 14 Brown, Kierston            9 Mount Dora H                      58.20   3 
 15 Lawson, Jaquessia         10 Sanford Semi           57.66      59.49   2 
 16 Hagan, Jackie             10 Orangewood C         1:02.00    1:00.93   3 
 17 Friloux, Grace Ann        11 Orangewood C           55.00    1:01.50   2 
 18 McKinnon, Abby             9 Orangewood C         1:02.12    1:02.51   3 
 19 Iverson, Summer            9 Ocala Vangua         1:04.37    1:04.08   3 

Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Javon             12 Dr. Phillips           39.30      39.15   1  10   
  2 Swain, Derrick            10 Sanford Semi           40.00      40.17   1   8   
  3 D'Haiti, Edwin            12 Dr. Phillips           39.78      40.29   1   6   
  4 Lytle, Tyshawn            12 Lake Brantle           39.49      40.55   1   5   
  5 Francois, Sylvester       11 Apopka HS              43.25      43.64   2   4   
  6 Lee, Brandon              10 Lake Brantle           44.67      43.86   2   3   
  7 Green, Scott              11 East River H           43.54      44.03   2   2   
  8 Nellom, Raymond           11 Sanford Semi           42.44      44.17   1   1   
  9 Green, Ronard             12 Evans HS               44.90      44.42   2 
 10 Wimberly, Julian          10 Sanford Semi           43.67      44.77   2 
 11 Payne, Conrithians         9 Apopka HS              46.09      46.01   2 
 12 Dobbs, Chris              12 Cocoa HS               43.14      46.20   2 
 13 Nettles, Rodney           10 Ocala Vangua           46.50      46.44   2 
 14 Wilson, Trevion           12 Ocala Vangua           48.10      48.23   3 
 15 Agosto, Richard           11 East River H           46.72      49.59   3 
 16 Judd, Austin              11 Orangewood C           53.00      50.29   4 
 17 Stuff, Andrew             12 Mount Dora H           47.63      50.79   3 
 18 Jabbour, Raymond          12 Mount Dora H                      52.68   4 
 19 Thompson, Matt            12 East River H           52.19      53.99   3 
 20 Kautzer, Austin           12 Mount Dora H           52.82      56.91   3 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Shaquanda           10 Evans HS             2:22.47    2:19.61   1  10   
  2 Sison, Annika             10 Dr. Phillips         2:26.94    2:26.99   1   8   
  3 Evans, Hannah              9 Ocala Vangua         2:34.99    2:29.09   1   6   
  4 Bouchard, Jade            12 Triolet              2:24.00    2:30.16   1   5   
  5 Ballatt, Briana           12 Dr. Phillips         2:30.74    2:30.61   1   4   
  6 Click, Taylor             11 Lake Brantle         2:29.15    2:32.74   1   3   
  7 Owens, Adaeja             10 Evans HS             2:36.25    2:35.00   1   2   
  8 Kory, Tessa                9 East River H         2:41.01    2:35.12   1   1   
  9 Crites, Alisha            12 East River H         2:38.32    2:36.60   1 
 10 Whitehorn, Nickeya        10 Apopka HS            2:40.73    2:38.28   1 
 11 Ashley, Rebecca           12 Lake Brantle         2:39.65    2:41.09   1 
 12 Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS             2:43.61    2:41.44   1 
 13 Grace, Shannon            10 Lake Brantle         2:42.42    2:42.39   1 
 14 Trainor, Marah            12 Edgewater HS         3:00.00    2:49.44   2 
 15 Pierre, Widlene           10 Dr. Phillips         2:51.15    2:49.62   2 
 16 Ramos, Ana                11 Orangewood C         2:54.68    2:53.62   2 
 17 Stewart, Breyana          10 Apopka HS            2:57.61    2:53.72   2 
 18 Rosetta, Tiarra           10 Apopka HS            3:00.10    2:54.77   2 
 19 Ferrer, Nereida            9 Sanford Semi         2:57.75    2:55.48   2 
 20 Kidd, Brittany             9 Orangewood C         2:59.60    2:57.62   2 
 21 Turner, Kewana             9 Mount Dora H                    2:57.86   2 
 22 Affatato, Sara             9 Mount Dora H         3:11.60    3:01.86   2 
 23 Renschler, Kaitlyn         9 Internationa         3:04.72    3:01.99   2 
 24 Foster, Chantal           10 Cocoa HS             3:00.00    3:37.49   2 
 25 Gideon, Shauna             9 Orangewood C         3:43.38    3:40.70   2 
 -- Williams, Elizabeth        9 Ocala Vangua         2:32.00        DNF   1 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Emare               9 Dr. Phillips         1:58.38    1:59.54   1  10   
  2 Roy, Jã©rã©mie            12 Triolet              1:56.00    2:00.07   1   8   
  3 D'Haiti, Jean             10 Dr. Phillips         1:59.97    2:03.78   1   6   
  4 Hancock, Malik            10 Edgewater HS         2:08.50    2:03.90   1   5   
  5 Hyppolite, Coniel          9 Evans HS             2:08.17    2:07.06   1   4   
  6 Rood, David               12 Ocala Vangua         2:06.00    2:08.13   1   3   
  7 Ellis, Luke               10 Sanford Semi         2:06.04    2:08.75   1   2   
  8 Levine, Jared             12 Lake Brantle         2:09.25    2:09.06   1   1   
  9 Moon, Dominique           12 Cocoa HS             2:15.18    2:09.82   1 
 10 schuman, max                 Sanford Semi         2:11.00    2:09.84   1 
 11 Mitchell, Ronnell         12 Dr. Phillips         2:01.67    2:12.78   1 
 12 Alicea, Jancarlos         12 Apopka HS            2:20.50    2:14.38   2 
 13 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             2:13.02    2:14.88   1 
 14 Williams, Jordan          11 Apopka HS            2:16.60    2:16.14   2 
 15 Walker, Chris             12 Cocoa HS             2:20.47    2:17.53   2 
 16 Recinos Jr., Erik          9 Lake Brantle         2:22.30    2:18.47   2 
 17 Chavis, Hunter             9 Mount Dora H                    2:19.60   2 
 18 Mettellus, Chang          11 East River H         2:11.02    2:20.23   1 
 19 Morse, Zachary             9 Ocala Vangua         2:18.62    2:21.61   2 
 20 Garica, Isaiah            10 East River H         2:29.18    2:27.31   2 
 21 Scollo, Lawrence          12 Mount Dora H                    2:30.01   2 
 22 Appleby, Timothy           9 Mount Dora H                    2:38.95   2 
 23 Vaughn, Andy              10 Orangewood C         2:20.00    2:40.60   2 
 24 Santiago, Yadiel          11 East River H         2:18.02    2:41.21   2 
 25 Hemphill, James           10 Internationa         2:46.18    2:42.46   2 
 26 Chummpolsakulwong, Tut     9 Orangewood C         2:59.10    2:57.98   2 

Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Valentin, Sherline        12 East River H           25.02      25.57  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Mcgee, Paris              12 Lake Brantle           25.37      26.07  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS               26.53      26.87  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Ivey, T'Shara             11 Apopka HS              29.29      27.12  -0.4  4   5   
  5 McFadden-Jones, Jahneil   12 Sanford Semi           27.56      27.15  -1.1  2   4   
  6 Foster, Myah              11 Apopka HS              28.45      27.21  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Joseph, Marly             12 Dr. Phillips           26.72      27.30  -0.4  1   2   
  8 Walker, Amari             10 Ocala Vangua           27.80      27.48  -1.1  2   1   
  9 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS               28.03      27.54  -0.3  3 
 10 Wood, Alahni              10 Dr. Phillips           27.62      27.55  -1.1  2 
 11 Williams, Cierra          10 Lake Brantle           27.56      27.58  -1.1  2 
 12 Dennis, Briana            10 Edgewater HS           27.77      27.61  -1.1  2 
 13 Thomas, Jehnae            11 Sanford Semi           27.49      27.80  -1.1  2 
 14 Gagnon, Daphné           10 Triolet                27.00      28.24  -0.4  1 
 15 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS               27.46      28.33  -1.1  2 
 16 Bonamy, Anna              12 Apopka HS              29.11      28.62  -0.4  4 
 17 Curry, Morgan              9 Lake Brantle           28.73      28.73  -0.3  3 
 18 Seigel, Amara              9 East River H           30.00      28.74  -0.6  5 
 19 Mason, Tamera              9 Sanford Semi           28.94      28.80  -0.3  3 
 20 Gilbert, Cashie           11 Cocoa HS               28.70      29.27  -0.3  3 
 21 Roberson, Brittany        10 Edgewater HS           29.00      29.60  -0.4  4 
 22 Harris, Shania             8 Cocoa HS               28.50      29.69  -0.3  3 
 23 Jesson, Kaleena           11 East River H           29.52      29.78  -0.4  4 
 24 Stokes, Daija             10 Orangewood C           29.00      29.79  -0.3  3 
 25 Minucci, Ariel            12 Ocala Vangua           27.30      30.13  -0.4  1 
 26 Austin, Treuanna          12 Ocala Vangua           29.50      30.16  -0.4  4 
 27 Hall, Charkeveia          10 Mount Dora H           29.18      30.18  -0.4  4 
 28 Williams, Demetria         9 Edgewater HS           28.80      30.20  -0.3  3 
 29 Lewis, Kira               10 Cocoa HS               29.00      30.25  -0.4  4 
 30 Smith, Nykkia              9 Dr. Phillips                      30.79  -0.6  5 
 31 Hagan, Jackie             10 Orangewood C           29.95      31.76  -0.4  4 
 32 Gagnon, Emily              8 Orangewood C           27.00      32.41  -0.4  1 

Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Alvin             10 Dr. Phillips           21.78      21.92  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Burns, Victor             12 Sanford Semi           22.21      22.10  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Gardner, Chauncey         10 Cocoa HS               22.49      22.46  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Rucker, Craig             10 Edgewater HS           22.75      22.53  -0.7  2   5   
  5 Halliday, Zachary         10 Lake Brantle           22.72      22.71  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Holiday, Christoher       10 Sanford Semi           22.89      22.97  -0.7  2   3   
  7 Gaines, Deonte'           12 Dr. Phillips           22.67      23.00  -0.3  1   2   
  8 Richardson, Wayne         11 Ocala Vangua           22.30      23.01  -0.3  1   1   
  9 Marshall, Marvin          11 Dr. Phillips           22.97      23.08  -0.7  2 
 10 Charles, Jaariq            8 Cocoa HS                          23.21  -0.3  1 
 11 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               23.10      23.25  -0.7  2 
 12 Stephens, Leo             11 Cocoa HS               22.75      23.34  -0.3  1 
 13 Boyd, Leon                12 Evans HS               22.98      23.35  -0.7  2 
 14 Morris, Delvin            10 Apopka HS              23.64      23.80  -0.7  2 
 15 Hall, Montre              11 Apopka HS              24.31      23.84  -0.8  3 
 16 Smith, Ray Ray            11 Apopka HS              25.90      23.90  +0.0  5 
 17 Mitchell, Dyrell          10 Ocala Vangua           23.30      23.91  -0.7  2 
 18 Thorne, Carl               9 Lake Brantle           24.31      23.94  -0.8  3 
 19 Mitchell, Michael         12 Ocala Vangua           24.00      23.98  -0.8  3 
 20 Boles, Jarvis             12 Agape Christ           24.90      24.16  -0.3  4 
 21 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               24.94      24.36  -0.3  4 
 22 Cauthen, Eaton-Tyler      10 Sanford Semi           24.48      24.38  -0.8  3 
 23 Lindsey, Donovan          12 Lake Brantle           24.41      24.40  -0.8  3 
 24 Lopez, Justin             11 East River H           24.87      24.49  -0.3  4 
 25 Lewis, Shelton            12 East River H           24.23      24.88  -0.8  3 
 26 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS           24.83      25.10  -0.3  4 
 27 Claxton, Clem             11 East River H           23.64      25.71  -0.7  2 
 28 Rivard, Frédérik        10 Triolet                25.44      25.83  -0.3  4 
 29 Tillman, Matthew          11 Agape Christ           25.51      26.06  -0.3  4 
 30 Tremblay, Jã©rã©mi        10 Triolet                25.99      26.22  +0.0  5 
 31 Ettel, Nathan              8 Internationa           28.53      27.75  +0.0  5 
 32 Adeyele, Andrew           12 Agape Christ           26.70      29.06  +0.0  5 
 33 Arsenault, Jeffrey        12 Triolet                29.80      30.31  +0.0  5 

Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulford, Elizabeth        11 Ocala Vangua        11:53.00   11:27.24   10   
  2 Carpenter, Audrey         11 Ocala Vangua        12:22.00   11:38.72    8   
  3 Hansen, Stephanie          9 Ocala Vangua        12:41.00   12:23.32    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Alexandra      11 Sanford Semi        12:42.67   12:33.91    5   
  5 Vergauwen, Jolene         11 Lake Brantle        12:41.33   12:35.14    4   
  6 Ivey, Jamie               10 Dr. Phillips        12:57.46   13:37.17    3   
  7 Johnson, Sinclaire        10 Lake Brantle        12:09.00   13:41.49    2   
  8 Kulatti, Lydia             9 Dr. Phillips        13:35.00   14:16.07    1   
  9 Jackson, Veronica         10 Dr. Phillips        13:35.00   14:42.35  
 10 Darian, Sheyda            10 Lake Brantle        13:41.35   15:02.83  
 11 Wallace, Alexis           10 Mount Dora H                   16:49.13  
 -- Sanchez, Yoseline         11 Mount Dora H        13:37.66        DNF  

Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Max             11 Lake Brantle        10:00.00    9:58.89   10   
  2 Lawrence, Adam            12 Dr. Phillips        10:07.77   10:25.02    8   
  3 Hennessy, Teig            10 Ocala Vangua        10:32.26   10:38.53    6   
  4 Hubner, Kray              10 Ocala Vangua        10:40.00   10:43.97    5   
  5 Bridges, Bennett          11 Edgewater HS        10:34.95   10:48.75    4   
  6 Morrison, Lee             11 Ocala Vangua        10:34.20   10:59.51    3   
  7 Baker, Christopher        11 Lake Brantle        11:00.00   11:03.05    2   
  8 Schwartz, Carl             9 Dr. Phillips        10:59.00   11:06.81    1   
  9 Merriman, Matt             9 Dr. Phillips        10:54.62   11:08.52  
 10 Saylors, Kyle              9 Edgewater HS        11:15.00   11:22.32  
 11 McKinnon, Michael         10 East River H        11:07.21   11:27.37  
 12 Bott, Andrew               9 Orangewood C        11:25.46   11:28.26  
 13 Adebanjo, Omayow          10 Lake Brantle        12:00.00   11:28.93  
 14 Alderman, Ben             10 Internationa        11:58.99   12:07.06  
 15 Cabrera, Dimitri           8 Internationa        12:24.70   12:34.36  
 16 Rueschhoff, Ian           10 East River H        11:40.66   12:39.82  
 17 Bosch, Drake              10 East River H        13:08.18   12:54.68  
 18 Cyr, Sean                  9 Mount Dora H        13:54.37   13:47.06  
 19 Oliver, Gerald            10 Apopka HS           13:46.77   13:56.01  
 20 Eidson, Cal                9 Orangewood C        12:16.24   14:39.44  
 21 Hemphill, James           10 Internationa        15:00.87   14:52.49  

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:59.67    3:59.01   10   
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:08.33    4:12.16    8   
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             4:11.45    4:12.70    6   
  4 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:28.25    4:25.93    5   
  5 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            4:28.96    4:28.24    4   
  6 East River HS  'A'                                4:20.95    4:28.78    3   
  7 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     4:35.06    4:42.17    2   
  8 Mount Dora HS  'A'                                4:44.10    4:45.68    1   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:20.77    3:23.53   10   
  2 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          3:28.37    3:26.61    8   
  3 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:27.94    3:27.17    6   
  4 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:43.94    3:29.07    5   
  5 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:37.52    3:31.40    4   
  6 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     3:27.00    3:38.19    3   
  7 Ocala Vanguard HS  'A'                            3:34.00    3:42.09    2   
  8 Triolet  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:53.57    1   
  9 East River HS  'A'                                3:44.77    3:54.65  

Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 gibbs, Joey                  Ocala Vangua         2:29.00    2:54.20   10   

Event 37  Boys 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 gibbs, Joey                  Ocala Vangua           35.80      38.08  -0.2 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                   155        2) Dr. Phillips HS           104   
    3) Ocala Vanguard HS           90        4) Lake Brantley HS           86.50
    5) Sanford Seminole HS         62.50     6) East River HS              62   
    7) Edgewater HS                39        8) Apopka HS                  30   
    9) Cocoa HS                    17       10) Mount Dora HS               9   
   11) Triolet                      5                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS            147        2) Sanford Seminole HS       107   
    3) Ocala Vanguard HS           81        4) Lake Brantley HS           71   
    4) Edgewater HS                71        6) Apopka HS                  52   
    7) Cocoa HS                    42        8) Evans HS                   34   
    9) East River HS               26       10) Mount Dora HS              17   
   11) Triolet                      9       12) Orangewood Christian        2

MF-Athletic