Lake Brantley Development Meet #3 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2014 09:08 PM
                         LBHS Dev. meet #3 - 3/12/2014                         
                               Lake Brantley HS                                
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin        16-09.00   16-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Meertens, Shania           9 Winter Sprin        15-06.50   15-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange         15-03.50   15-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hill, Crystal             11 Winter Sprin        13-03.50   15-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS           16-01.00   14-10.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS            16-04.00   14-10.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Marek, Jenna               9 The Master's        14-06.00   14-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 Goncalves, Tatiana         9 First Academ        15-07.00   14-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge HS                   14-02.50   NWI 
 10 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS            13-10.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 11 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS        14-04.50   13-05.00   NWI 
 12 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ        13-05.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 13 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle        14-00.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 13 Roberson, Brittany        10 Edgewater HS        12-00.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 15 Forbes, Natasha           11 Evans HS            12-00.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 16 Williams, Demetria         9 Edgewater HS        12-00.00   12-01.00   NWI 
 17 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle                   11-10.50   NWI 
 18 Pozo, Rosalie             10 The Master's                   11-08.50   NWI 
 19 Ackerman, Jill            10 The Master's                   11-02.00   NWI 
 20 Oliver, Kaitlyn            9 Edgewater HS        10-06.00    9-11.00   NWI 
 21 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell          9-07.00    9-07.00   NWI 
 22 Capdevilla, Shawna        11 Edgewater HS        11-08.00    9-02.50   NWI 
 -- Tulloch, Kelis            11 Evans HS            12-10.00       FOUL       

Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        21-05.50   20-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Grimes, Devonte           11 Jones HS            20-03.00   20-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Salters, Rashid           10 Jones HS                       20-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS            19-08.00   19-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Edouard, Josias           12 West Orange         18-10.50   19-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Young, Sedarius           11 Jones HS            19-06.00   19-06.00   NWI   2.50
  6 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS        20-05.00   19-06.00   NWI   2.50
  8 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS           19-01.00   19-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dorcely, Ervens           12 Oak Ridge HS        20-05.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 10 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS            18-11.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 11 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        19-02.25   19-01.00   NWI 
 11 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P        18-06.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 13 Winters, Daniel           12 Wekiva HS           18-06.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 13 Jones, Tarandis           11 Jones HS                       19-00.00   NWI 
 13 Barkley, Johnny           10 Wekiva HS           17-09.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 16 Granjean, Christopher     11 Windermere P        18-01.25   18-07.00   NWI 
 16 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS        15-10.50   18-07.00   NWI 
 18 Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P        17-10.00   18-06.50   NWI 
 19 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        20-08.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 20 Irvin, Bobby               9 Evans HS            17-02.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 21 Olizia, Benly             11 Evans HS            19-06.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 22 Stevenson, Malcolm        11 Wekiva HS           18-08.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 23 Benjamin, Devin           12 Lake Brantle        17-06.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 24 Boivin, Zach              11 The Master's        16-10.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 25 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin         1-08.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 25 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle        17-01.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 27 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's        15-09.50   17-02.00   NWI 
 28 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ        15-04.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 29 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's        20-01.00   16-10.00   NWI 
 30 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS        17-05.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 31 Alexander, Sebastian       9 Edgewater HS                   16-01.00   NWI 
 32 Baez, Alex                 9 Lake Howell         16-00.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 33 Hinds, Chris              12 The Master's        17-02.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 34 Lilly, Alex               12 Winter Sprin                   14-01.00   NWI 

Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kimmie        10 Winter Sprin        33-00.00   35-05.50   NWI  10   
  2 Meertens, Shania           9 Winter Sprin        32-08.00   35-03.00   NWI   7   
  2 Glee, Jocindra            12 Evans HS            35-11.00   35-03.00   NWI   7   
  4 Ruffin, Donesha           12 Evans HS            36-07.00   34-09.75   NWI   5   
  5 Ferkovich, Na'Chelle         Lake Brantle                   33-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hippolyte-McKnight, Dian  10 Evans HS            31-11.00   31-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                   30-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange         32-01.50   29-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange         27-09.00   27-02.50   NWI 
 10 Nina, Vragovic             9 Lake Brantle                   26-11.25   NWI 
 11 Samson, Darianna          10 Lake Brantle                   25-04.00   NWI 
 12 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS                   21-01.00   NWI 

Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brenton           10 Winter Sprin        43-03.25   44-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS        43-02.00   41-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin        36-07.00   39-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Altidor, Benjamin         12 West Orange         37-04.00   38-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Boivin, Zach              11 The Master's        36-07.50   36-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's        36-02.00   35-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Folkes, Ricky             12 Wekiva HS           38-11.50   35-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Richards, Jordan          10 The Master's                   33-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin        32-07.00   31-10.50   NWI 
 10 Quesinberry, Devon         9 Winter Sprin                   29-11.00   NWI 

Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS            28-08.00   31-00.75   10   
  2 Davis, Zora               11 Oak Ridge HS        32-05.00   30-06.50    8   
  3 Joseph, Maceline          11 Oak Ridge HS        32-00.50   29-11.50    6   
  4 Deery, Katherine          12 The Master's        22-07.00   29-00.00    5   
  5 Taplin, Janae             10 West Orange         30-08.00   28-07.75    4   
  6 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS            28-00.00   28-05.75    3   
  7 Nobles, Jha'mya            9 Jones HS                       26-00.50    2   
  8 Butler, Ashanti           12 Edgewater HS        23-00.00   25-01.00    1   
  9 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS            25-02.75   23-11.50  
 10 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         24-00.00   23-09.50  
 11 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange         22-08.00   23-04.00  
 12 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange         26-09.00   22-03.00  
 13 Smith, Heaven             10 Winter Sprin        22-07.00   21-09.50  
 14 Brick, Maddie             12 The Master's        18-00.00   21-07.00  
 15 Hosch, Shannon            11 The Master's                   21-05.00  
 16 Meus, Kiesha              10 Evans HS            22-02.00   21-00.00  
 17 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin        16-11.00   20-05.50  
 18 Richard, Maxicia           9 Wekiva HS           26-08.00   20-04.25  
 19 Dieujuste, Dina           10 Lake Brantle                   20-00.00  
 20 Hurbanis, Peyton          12 First Academ                   19-07.00  
 21 Gorris, Marcela           10 Lake Brantle        16-05.00   18-07.50  

Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fair, Deondre             12 Wekiva HS           44-01.00   44-02.50   10   
  2 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin        43-09.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         41-07.00   40-02.50    6   
  4 Bouwmans, Alex            10 The Master's        35-04.00   39-08.75    5   
  5 Williams, Josh            11 Edgewater HS        39-03.50   39-07.50    4   
  6 James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin        31-10.00   38-01.00    3   
  7 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange         38-00.00   37-04.00    2   
  8 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS           36-11.00   36-04.00    1   
  9 Joseph, Peterson          12 Edgewater HS        36-00.00   35-09.00  
 10 Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS        37-11.00   34-00.50  
 11 Manning, Tashawn          10 Wekiva HS           38-09.00   32-08.00  
 12 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin        31-03.00   32-07.50  
 13 Wilkerson, John           11 The Master's        31-05.00   31-00.50  
 14 Sculthorpe, Aj            10 The Master's        31-01.00   30-02.50  
 15 Wiggins, Allen            11 First Academ        40-06.75   29-09.00  
 16 Peck, Matthew             11 The Master's        29-10.50   29-05.50  
 17 Romer, Luke               10 First Academ                   29-04.00  
 18 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell         14-09.00   16-04.00  

Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brisco, Lauren            12 West Orange            94-09      91-00   10   
  2 Augustin, Charina         10 Jones HS               83-05      77-10    8   
  3 Lewis, Jada               11 West Orange         66-06.50      69-10    6   
  4 Shaw, Ashley              11 Evans HS               61-00      63-02    5   
  5 Deery, Katherine          12 The Master's           55-10      61-10    4   
  6 Perry, Jada                9 Jones HS               54-09      61-07    3   
  7 Nobles, Jha'mya            9 Jones HS                          57-02    2   
  8 Williams, Paris           12 Lake Brantle           67-03      56-09    1   
  9 Martin, Whitney           11 Winter Sprin           48-00      55-07  
 10 Williams, Jakia           11 West Orange            62-09      52-00  
 11 Smith, Heaven             10 Winter Sprin           49-02      51-00  
 12 Quinones, Damianna        12 West Orange            45-11      46-02  
 13 Camen, Daniella           11 Lake Howell            39-02      44-00  
 14 Brick, Maddie             12 The Master's           48-00      42-06  
 15 Dieujuste, Dina           10 Lake Brantle                      42-04  
 16 Meus, Kiesha              10 Evans HS                          40-08  
 17 Hosch, Shannon            11 The Master's                      36-09  
 18 Gorris, Marcela           10 Lake Brantle           38-10      35-09  

Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, Tashawn          10 Wekiva HS             128-04     122-10    9   
  1 Walsh, Ryan               12 Winter Sprin          141-03     122-10    9   
  3 Tompkins, Ke'Shone        10 West Orange         22-10.50     108-04    6   
  4 Forsythe, Stone           10 West Orange           112-06     107-00    5   
  5 Kerr, Roman               11 West Orange                      103-09    4   
  6 Edwards, Mozae            10 Wekiva HS             116-01      98-02    3   
  7 Messeguer, Mark           12 Winter Sprin          104-10      97-09    2   
  8 Wilkerson, John           11 The Master's           86-00      88-02    1   
  9 Peck, Matthew             11 The Master's          110-03      87-09  
 10 Hancock, Luke             12 West Orange         09-02.25      87-05  
 11 Hill, Tobian              10 Edgewater HS           75-00      77-06  
 12 Winquist, Steven          10 The Master's           71-04      75-00  
 13 Sandon, Jerome            10 Lake Howell            57-03      67-04  
 14 Holder, Charles            9 Lake Howell            42-11      46-06  
 -- Bridges, Cyndonta         10 Edgewater HS          114-03       FOUL  
 -- James, Christopher         9 Winter Sprin           86-00       FOUL  

Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange          5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Meertens, Shania           9 Winter Sprin         4-06.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Martoccia, Carli          11 Lake Brantle         5-00.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange          4-04.00    4-06.00    4.50
  4 Adams, Megan              12 West Orange          4-10.00    4-06.00    4.50
  6 Dunn, Deidre              11 Evans HS             4-10.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin                    4-04.00    1   
  7 Starcher, Emma             9 The Master's         4-00.00    4-04.00    1   
  7 Pozo, Rosalie             10 The Master's         4-04.00    4-04.00    1   
 10 Ackerman, Jill            10 The Master's         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Forbes, Natasha           11 Evans HS                        4-02.00  
 12 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS                    4-00.00  
 12 Reed, Kassi               11 Wekiva HS            4-06.00    4-00.00  

Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS            6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Isaacs, Kemari            11 West Orange          5-02.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P         5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  3 Dudley, Cj                12 West Orange          5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  3 Dickson, Jerrell          10 First Academ         5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
  6 Patel, Sahil              12 Windermere P         5-06.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Beasley, Barry            12 Winter Sprin         5-00.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Miles, Tray               12 Wekiva HS            5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  7 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin         5-06.00    5-02.00    1   
 10 Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin                    5-00.00  
 10 Lanot, Green              11 Oak Ridge HS                    5-00.00  
 12 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell          5-00.00    4-10.00  

Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Morgan            10 Lake Brantle         8-00.00    8-09.00   10   
  2 Chamness, Anna            11 Lake Brantle         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
 -- Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Mccoy, Meghan             10 Lake Brantle         6-06.00         NH  

Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dallas, Thomas            11 Wekiva HS            9-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell          7-06.00    7-00.00    8   

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bent, Kadecia             12 Evans HS               16.55      18.10   0.4  1  10   
  2 Spence, Lacena            12 Winter Sprin           18.59      18.66   0.4  1   8   
  3 Reyes, Cherilyn           12 West Orange            16.47      18.67   0.4  1   6   
  4 Sands, Kayleigh           10 West Orange                       19.18  -0.1  2   5   
  5 Turner, Haidyn             9 Winter Sprin           20.14      19.94   0.4  1   4   
  6 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's           19.97      20.54   0.4  1   3   
  7 Dorcely, Naromie          10 Oak Ridge HS           21.05      20.77  -0.1  2   2   
  8 Kerr, Senna               11 West Orange            21.68      21.11  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Starcher, Emma             9 The Master's           20.89      21.17   0.4  1 
 10 Williams, Demetria         9 Edgewater HS           21.51      22.24  -0.1  2 

Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Naki             11 Wekiva HS              16.15      16.37   0.6  1  10   
  2 Coleman, Yawn             12 Wekiva HS              17.50      16.82   0.6  1   8   
  3 Barkley, Johnny           10 Wekiva HS              17.12      17.61   0.6  1   6   
  4 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           18.37      18.09  -2.4  2   5   
  5 Cox, Cody                 11 Winter Sprin           18.36      18.90   0.6  1   4   
  6 Goodson, Bakhari          10 Wekiva HS              17.69      19.13   0.6  1   3   
  7 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS           17.58      19.34   0.6  1   2   
  8 Alvardo, Mateo            10 Lake Brantle           19.53      19.85  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Garcia, Sahin             12 Lake Brantle                      19.87   0.1  3 
 10 Wolber, Jared              9 Winter Sprin                      19.89  -2.4  2 
 11 Bish, Collin              10 Edgewater HS                      20.53   0.1  3 
 12 Hill, Rodryk              10 Wekiva HS              18.53      21.05  -2.4  2 
 13 Holloman, Bruce           11 Winter Sprin           20.92      21.37  -2.4  2 
 14 Molitz, Nick               9 The Master's           24.48      23.52  -2.4  2 
 15 Bevill, Lucus             11 Lake Howell            17.00      24.16   0.6  1 

Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sharrika         11 Oak Ridge HS           12.76      12.39  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS           13.23      12.93   4.1  2   8   
  3 King, Lyric               10 Oak Ridge HS           13.20      12.96   4.1  2   6   
  4 Mathis, Latracy           12 Oak Ridge HS           12.82      13.00  -0.2  1   5   
  5 Meertens, Shania           9 Winter Sprin                      13.06  -0.4  6   4   
  6 Goncalves, Tatiana         9 First Academ           13.14      13.15  -0.2  1   3   
  7 Jackson, Trevanda         10 Oak Ridge HS           12.95      13.19  -0.2  1   2   
  8 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS                          13.27   2.7  5   1   
  9 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange            13.20      13.30   4.1  2 
 10 Burton, Leah              10 West Orange            13.20      13.33   4.1  2 
 11 Grant, Ashley             10 Oak Ridge HS           13.21      13.41   4.1  2 
 12 Duran, Taylor             10 Windermere P           13.50      13.57   4.1  2 
 13 Stringer, Ahnyah          10 West Orange            13.20      13.59  -0.2  1 
 14 Owens, Ariana              9 Evans HS                          13.65  -0.4  6 
 15 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange            13.20      13.75  -0.2  1 
 16 Valdez, Ariana             9 Windermere P           13.50      13.82   4.1  2 
 17 Johnson, Kimani           10 Jones HS               14.18      13.92  -1.3  3 
 18 Griffin, Walicia          10 Evans HS               13.84      14.00  -1.3  3 
 19 Marek, Jenna               9 The Master's                      14.08   2.7  5 
 20 Vragovic, Nina            10 Lake Brantle                      14.10  -0.4  6 
 21 Roberson, Brittany        10 Edgewater HS           14.40      14.35  -1.3  3 
 22 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange            13.20      14.40  -0.2  1 
 23 Howard, Quiniya           10 Jones HS               14.19      14.44  -1.3  3 
 23 Rose, Brianna              9 Evans HS                          14.44  -0.4  6 
 25 Garrett, Aaliyah          10 Evans HS               14.54      14.55  -1.3  3 
 26 Kelly, Mckenna             9 Winter Sprin                      14.69   2.7  5 
 27 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle           14.60      14.80   1.6  4 
 28 Forbes, Natasha           11 Evans HS                          14.82   0.1  7 
 29 Pozo, Rosalie             10 The Master's           14.98      14.95   1.6  4 
 30 Capdevilla, Shawna        11 Edgewater HS           15.01      14.99   1.6  4 
 31 Myrtil, Whitney            9 Wekiva HS              15.41      15.10   1.6  4 
 32 Fulcher, Shabria          11 Winter Sprin           14.86      15.30   1.6  4 
 33 Hernandez, Daniella       11 The Master's           14.49      15.47  -1.3  3 
 34 Allen, Sharisia            9 Jones HS                          15.55   0.1  7 
 35 Wise, Ina                 10 Winter Sprin                      15.67   2.7  5 
 36 Mancini, Brianna           9 Lake Brantle                      15.82  -0.4  6 
 37 Sellers, Sierra            9 Lake Brantle                      16.13  -0.4  6 
 38 Acosta Machado, Zoraine   10 Lake Brantle                      16.68   2.7  5 
 39 Davey, Lindsay            11 The Master's           17.70      18.02   2.7  5 
 40 Mincy, Mary               10 First Academ                      18.63  -0.4  6 

Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Marquavis          12 Oak Ridge HS           11.30      11.29  -1.5  1  10   
  2 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               11.34      11.43  -1.5  1   8   
  3 Scott, Jarvis             12 Wekiva HS              11.32      11.44  -1.5  1   6   
  4 Simpkins, Joshua          12 Jones HS               11.47      11.54  -1.5  2   5   
  5 Moodie, David             11 Winter Sprin           11.18      11.64  -1.5  1   4   
  6 Bass, Jonathan             9 Evans HS               11.45      11.66  -1.5  1   3   
  7 Douce, Fred               10 Jones HS               11.47      11.73  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Hinds, Chris              12 The Master's           11.39      11.77  -1.5  1   1   
  9 Clouden, Tariq            11 Wekiva HS              11.67      11.82  -1.5  2 
 10 Federick, Jacquez         10 West Orange            11.68      11.90  -1.5  2 
 11 Barner, Darius            12 Oak Ridge HS           11.94      11.95  -0.6  3 
 11 Baker, Blake              10 Lake Brantle                      11.95   1.9  8 
 13 Grooms, Elijah             9 Winter Sprin           11.37      11.96  -1.5  1 
 14 Irvin, Bobby               9 Evans HS               12.04      12.00   1.1  4 
 15 Mason, Tariq              10 Jones HS               12.30      12.01   0.9  5 
 16 Smith, Darius             11 Jones HS                          12.02  -0.3  7 
 16 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            11.89      12.02  -0.6  3 
 18 Armstrong, Juwan          10 Jones HS               12.13      12.04   1.1  4 
 19 Santiago-Laboy, Xavier     9 Lake Brantle           12.21      12.05   0.9  5 
 20 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            12.15      12.06   1.1  4 
 21 Bohler, Guysen             9 Wekiva HS              11.62      12.07  -1.5  2 
 22 Benjamin, Devin           12 Lake Brantle                      12.08  -0.3  7 
 23 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           12.14      12.18   1.1  4 
 24 Sajous, Rockenson          9 Oak Ridge HS           12.19      12.19   1.1  4 
 25 Gaensley, Noel            10 Lake Brantle           12.53      12.25   0.9  5 
 26 Jones, Levonte             9 Oak Ridge HS           12.25      12.26   0.9  5 
 27 Hobdy, Maleek             11 Jones HS                          12.28  -0.3  7 
 28 Gardner, Amier            10 Lake Brantle                      12.31  -0.3  7 
 29 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ           12.11      12.33   1.1  4 
 30 Grim, Kyle                11 The Master's           12.24      12.35   0.9  5 
 31 Brodsky, Joseph           11 Lake Brantle                      12.37   1.9  8 
 32 Scott, Ernest             12 Oak Ridge HS           11.96      12.38  -0.6  3 
 33 Howard, Aaron              9 Wekiva HS              11.85      12.42  -0.6  3 
 34 Brown, Nicholas           12 Evans HS               12.05      12.47   1.1  4 
 35 Davis, Chris               9 Edgewater HS           12.76      12.49   1.3  6 
 36 Dickens, Brandon          11 The Master's           12.30      12.60   0.9  5 
 36 Sharpe, Joshua            12 Evans HS               11.55      12.60  -1.5  2 
 38 Ford, Jayce               10 Windermere P           12.60      12.64   1.3  6 
 38 Snell, Mario              11 Wekiva HS              11.89      12.64  -0.6  3 
 40 Peak, Austin              10 First Academ                      12.76  -0.3  7 
 41 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ                      12.78  -0.3  7 
 42 Laughlin, Matt            12 Winter Sprin           15.06      12.84   1.3  6 
 43 Rodriguez, Antyjuan       11 Winter Sprin                      12.94   1.3  6 
 44 Xie, David                12 Windermere P           12.60      13.15   0.9  5 
 45 Heaney, Zack              10 Windermere P           12.60      13.20   0.9  5 
 46 Boivin, Zach              11 The Master's                      13.26   1.3  6 
 47 Brock, Quinlin             9 Edgewater HS                      13.30   1.3  6 
 48 Alexander, Sebastian       9 Edgewater HS           13.00      13.85   1.3  6 

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arterburn, Taylor         12 Winter Sprin         5:53.68    5:52.42   10   
  2 Miller, Alexandra         10 West Orange          5:53.89    5:53.19    8   
  3 Benbrahim, Rania           9 West Orange          6:03.59    5:56.15    6   
  4 Miller, Felicia           10 West Orange          5:57.79    5:59.72    5   
  5 Similus, Naomi            10 Oak Ridge HS         5:50.73    6:03.15    4   
  6 Brown, Erika               9 Oak Ridge HS         6:25.08    6:16.39    3   
  7 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle         6:17.82    6:18.49    2   
  8 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          5:50.00    6:22.20    1   
  9 Owens, Adaeja             10 Evans HS             6:09.10    6:37.52  
 10 Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS             6:50.47    6:38.85  
 11 Hudecek, Kathryn           9 Winter Sprin         6:52.35    6:41.99  
 12 Meadows, Chloe             8 The Master's         6:34.08    6:49.17  
 13 Darian, Sheyda            10 Lake Brantle                    6:55.89  
 14 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS             6:52.81    7:16.17  
 15 Mims, Leah                10 Oak Ridge HS                    7:18.04  
 16 Baio, Jensen               9 Lake Brantle         8:04.35    7:52.87  

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bassy, Stevenson          10 Jones HS             6:02.02    4:56.24   2  10   
  2 Bridges, Bennett          11 Edgewater HS         5:05.00    5:01.83   1   8   
  3 Saylors, Kyle              9 Edgewater HS         5:15.00    5:03.44   1   6   
  4 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS         4:57.47    5:12.48   1   5   
  5 Layton, John              12 Wekiva HS            4:51.91    5:13.19   1   4   
  6 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            5:14.70    5:13.81   1   3   
  7 Baio, Nicholas            11 Lake Brantle                    5:14.88   2   2   
  8 Aldridge, Oisa            11 Edgewater HS         5:15.92    5:15.74   2   1   
  9 Houston, Ryan             11 Windermere P         5:15.00    5:16.37   1 
 10 Sandon, Jerome            10 Lake Howell          4:58.00    5:18.59   1 
 11 Hadaway, Christian        10 Winter Sprin                    5:20.74   2 
 12 Greenawalt, Ethan          9 Lake Brantle         5:42.07    5:22.96   2 
 13 Parrish, Justin           11 Lake Brantle                    5:22.99   2 
 14 Beauregard, Nicholas      10 Winter Sprin         5:35.42    5:25.38   2 
 15 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell          4:55.00    5:25.94   1 
 16 Voegel, Ethan             12 Winter Sprin         6:02.47    5:27.72   2 
 17 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS         5:34.62    5:28.59   2 
 18 Pintos, Juan              11 Edgewater HS         5:15.00    5:31.61   1 
 19 Leonhardt, Noah            9 Lake Howell          4:55.00    5:35.02   1 
 20 Reyes, Edwin               9 West Orange          5:15.00    5:36.28   1 
 21 Tapper, Justin            12 Wekiva HS            5:42.98    5:37.37   2 
 22 Treschel, Tristan         11 West Orange          5:15.00    5:41.58   1 
 23 Burke, Greg               11 West Orange          5:15.00    5:48.88   1 
 24 Mays, Johnathan            9 West Orange          5:15.00    6:44.79   1 

Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs HS  'A'                                         49.00   10   
  2 Oak Ridge HS  'B'                                   48.82      49.90    8   
  3 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   48.82      49.91    6   
  4 Evans HS  'A'                                       53.00      52.46    5   
  5 Jones HS  'A'                                       51.79      55.47    4   
  6 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               51.42      56.99    3   
  7 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                1:00.36      57.86    2   

Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Orange HS  'A'                                 42.59      43.06   1  10   
  2 Wekiva HS  'A'                                      42.82      43.43   1   8   
  3 Winter Springs HS  'A'                              43.61      44.05   1   6   
  4 Jones HS  'B'                                       44.20      44.33   1   5   
  5 Oak Ridge HS  'A'                                   44.82      44.89   1   4   
  6 Wekiva HS  'B'                                      44.42      45.87   1   3   
  7 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                               43.84      47.11   1   2   
  8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  54.53      48.17   2   1   
  9 Edgewater HS  'B'                                   48.50      56.14   2 

Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitted, Nya'h             9 Oak Ridge HS           59.35      59.67   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Jamiah            9 Evans HS             1:01.24    1:02.32   1   8   
  3 Seagram, Ashunti          10 Wekiva HS            1:02.59    1:02.36   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Chantel           9 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.43    1:02.58   1   5   
  5 McKelvey, Megan           10 Winter Sprin         1:09.04    1:03.94   3   4   
  6 Jones, Jordan             10 West Orange          1:02.49    1:04.12   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Alison           10 West Orange          1:02.52    1:05.07   1   2   
  8 Dormoy, Beverly           11 Oak Ridge HS         1:02.43    1:05.57   1   1   
  9 Heath, Shaniyah            9 Evans HS             1:03.00    1:05.65   2 
 10 Ofokansi, Chi Chi          9 West Orange          1:02.51    1:05.74   1 
 11 Francois, Brightney        9 Wekiva HS            1:08.58    1:07.31   3 
 12 Adrien, Evelyn             9 Oak Ridge HS         1:08.88    1:07.60   3 
 13 Mcgee, Carlin              9 First Academ         1:06.65    1:07.62   2 
 14 Owens, Ariana              9 Evans HS             1:11.39    1:07.63   3 
 15 Tarver, Ilishia           10 Evans HS                        1:08.49   5 
 16 Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            1:06.53    1:08.70   2 
 17 Palmer, Nicole            11 Lake Brantle         1:09.81    1:10.09   3 
 18 Grzegorczyk, Alexis       12 The Master's                    1:13.24   5 
 19 Williams, Ashli           10 Jones HS             1:13.43    1:13.55   4 
 20 Leonhardt, Demitria       12 Lake Howell          1:12.79    1:14.00   4 
 21 Wise, Ina                 10 Winter Sprin                    1:14.02   5 
 22 Roberson, Brittany        10 Edgewater HS         1:12.00    1:15.97   3 
 23 Oliver, Kaitlyn            9 Edgewater HS         1:21.64    1:16.77   4 
 24 Sellers, Sierra            9 Lake Brantle         1:22.52    1:18.74   4 
 25 Acosta Machado, Zoraine   10 Lake Brantle         1:23.77    1:19.30   4 
 26 Kelly, Mckenna             9 Winter Sprin                    1:24.51   5 
 27 Mincy, Mary               10 First Academ         1:30.43    1:27.08   4 
 28 Davey, Lindsay            11 The Master's         1:31.87    1:34.58   5 
 29 Capdevilla, Shawna        11 Edgewater HS         1:16.00    1:39.31   4 

Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tarandis           11 Jones HS               54.00      50.77   1  10   
  2 Carmichael, Willie        12 Wekiva HS              52.12      52.35   1   8   
  3 Miller, Rasheen           12 Evans HS               54.05      52.39   1   6   
  4 Castells, Dekari          12 West Orange            53.50      52.73   1   5   
  5 Oghogho, Enorma           12 West Orange            53.29      52.95   1   4   
  6 Cesalien, Olesson          9 Evans HS               57.81      53.56   3   3   
  7 Glass, Malik              12 Oak Ridge HS           54.33      53.68   2   2   
  8 Richards, Michael         11 The Master's           55.71      54.35   2   1   
  9 Williams, Jamarcus        11 Oak Ridge HS           52.10      54.60   1 
 10 Hancock, Zach             11 West Orange            54.32      54.72   2 
 11 Nkuitabong, Clinton       12 Oak Ridge HS           55.32      54.85   2 
 12 Stevenson, Malcolm        11 Wekiva HS              53.21      54.89   1 
 13 Williams, Bernard          9 Edgewater HS           54.60      54.90   2 
 14 Williams, Otis            10 Evans HS               55.53      55.25   2 
 15 Alexis, Richard           12 Lake Brantle           57.71      55.32   3 
 16 Baker, Blake              10 Lake Brantle                      55.45   6 
 17 Acevedo, Mark             11 West Orange            54.42      55.71   2 
 18 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS               55.00      55.99   2 
 19 Granjean, Christopher     11 Windermere P           58.00      57.64   3 
 20 Hylton, Jordan            10 First Academ                      57.83   5 
 21 White, Assante            11 Wekiva HS              55.98      57.90   3 
 22 Rooks, Robert             11 Winter Sprin         1:01.83      58.31   4 
 23 Duroseau, Jefferson       12 Oak Ridge HS           58.67      58.69   3 
 24 Brogan, Levi               9 Lake Brantle                      58.76   5 
 25 Phipps, Cole               7 First Academ                      58.90   6 
 26 Evans, Marcus             12 Lake Howell            58.83      59.54   3 
 27 Ford, Jayce               10 Windermere P         1:00.12      59.58   4 
 28 Alvardo, Mateo            10 Lake Brantle                    1:00.08   5 
 29 Cramer, Chase             11 First Academ           59.86    1:01.05   4 
 30 Peak, Austin              10 First Academ                    1:02.53   5 
 31 Brock, Quinlin             9 Edgewater HS         1:06.44    1:03.92   4 
 32 Reyelts, Josh             11 The Master's                    1:04.06   5 
 33 Alexander, Sebastian       9 Edgewater HS                    1:05.01   5 
 34 Simpson, Skylar           11 The Master's         1:00.05    1:08.75   4 
 35 Banilbo, John              9 The Master's         1:11.55    1:12.62   4 
 36 Laughlin, Matt            12 Winter Sprin         1:16.87    1:18.26   5 

Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glesil, Rohneisha         10 Evans HS             2:30.71    2:31.74   1  10   
  2 Arterburn, Taylor         12 Winter Sprin         2:36.57    2:31.86   1   8   
  3 Giron, Jennifer           11 Wekiva HS            2:43.58    2:37.33   1   6   
  4 Nollan, Anna              10 The Master's         2:45.61    2:38.99   1   5   
  5 Mexil, Sendy              10 Oak Ridge HS         2:38.53    2:39.33   1   4   
  6 Ewen, Toniann              9 Evans HS             2:42.93    2:42.67   1   3   
  7 Kopack, Sara               9 Lake Brantle         2:54.22    2:43.21   1   2   
  8 Dorilas, Gaelle            9 Evans HS             2:41.44    2:45.16   1   1   
  9 dikenson, perancia        10 Jones HS             2:52.32    2:51.21   1 
 10 Hudecek, Kathryn           9 Winter Sprin         3:02.56    2:53.33   2 
 11 Flores, Keren             11 Wekiva HS            2:56.76    2:54.51   2 
 12 Rodrigues, Evelise        10 Wekiva HS            2:55.02    2:56.30   1 
 13 Hypolite, Carsyn           9 West Orange          3:00.86    2:56.94   2 
 14 Garbarino, Isabelle        9 West Orange          2:55.33    2:57.58   1 
 15 Chhu, Caroline             9 Lake Howell          2:55.00    2:59.98   1 
 16 Steele, Reanne             9 Oak Ridge HS         2:56.46    3:00.35   2 
 17 Darian, Sheyda            10 Lake Brantle                    3:00.75   2 
 18 Horton, Regina            11 Evans HS             2:55.00    3:04.49   1 
 19 Escobar, Stephanie        10 Lake Howell          3:24.58    3:08.05   2 
 20 Williams, Khalia           9 Oak Ridge HS         3:08.53    3:08.48   2 
 21 Rumph, Tyrah              10 Jones HS             3:05.61    3:11.95   2 
 22 Richter, Alicia           11 Lake Brantle         3:08.04    3:14.40   2 
 23 Baio, Jensen               9 Lake Brantle         3:26.73    3:22.83   2 
 24 Xie, Diane                 9 Lake Howell          3:00.00    3:40.68   2 

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martins, Franco           11 Windermere P         2:06.07    2:01.47   1  10   
  2 Tanelus, Lovenson         11 Jones HS             2:05.27    2:02.72   1   8   
  3 Bargaineer, Jarod         12 Wekiva HS            2:06.41    2:03.90   1   6   
  4 Baker, Christopher        11 Lake Brantle                    2:04.18   2   5   
  5 Hyppolite, Coniel          9 Evans HS             2:07.06    2:08.82   1   4   
  6 Eliassaint, Kemy           9 Evans HS             2:13.02    2:10.49   1   3   
  7 Glover, JaMauri           10 Jones HS             2:05.13    2:10.93   1   2   
  8 Queen, Travis             11 Wekiva HS            2:09.68    2:13.37   1   1   
  9 Stones, Michael           11 Windermere P         2:10.00    2:14.98   1 
 10 Green, Ronard             12 Evans HS             2:12.33    2:16.55   1 
 11 Leonhardt, Noah            9 Lake Howell          2:21.63    2:16.60   2 
 12 Kaye, Trevlin             12 Edgewater HS         2:15.09    2:18.05   1 
 13 Keebler, Isaiah           10 Edgewater HS         2:16.22    2:18.31   1 
 14 Parrish, Justin           11 Lake Brantle                    2:19.31   2 
 15 Treschel, Tristan         11 West Orange          2:15.00    2:19.37   1 
 16 Hatcher, Ryan              9 Oak Ridge HS         2:29.80    2:20.37   2 
 17 Hadaway, Christian        10 Winter Sprin         2:28.69    2:20.47   2 
 18 Williams, Maurice         11 Edgewater HS         2:20.05    2:20.72   2 
 19 Ricks Jr., Antwoin        11 Oak Ridge HS         2:24.47    2:20.92   2 
 20 Georges, Caleb            12 Evans HS             2:26.22    2:21.10   2 
 21 Merine, Matthew           11 Edgewater HS         2:16.43    2:21.76   2 
 22 Greenawalt, Ethan          9 Lake Brantle         2:28.38    2:22.84   2 
 23 Voegel, Ethan             12 Winter Sprin         2:29.96    2:22.99   2 
 24 Bennouna, Zak              9 West Orange          2:24.35    2:23.44   2 
 25 Specht, Jake               9 West Orange          2:15.00    2:23.81   1 
 26 Sommerville, Tajuan       11 Oak Ridge HS                    2:26.85   2 
 27 Burke, Greg               11 West Orange          2:15.00    2:27.06   1 
 28 Charles, Calebe           12 Oak Ridge HS                    2:27.16   2 
 29 Azron, Jacob              11 Lake Howell          2:10.00    2:28.74   1 
 30 Brown, Derek              11 Winter Sprin         2:44.02    2:29.98   2 
 31 Campbell, Qumari           9 Wekiva HS            2:12.53    2:33.32   1 
 32 Dallas, Thomas            11 Wekiva HS            2:11.25    2:34.56   1 
 33 Beauregard, Nicholas      10 Winter Sprin         2:35.20    2:34.71   2 
 34 Reyelts, Josh             11 The Master's         2:47.75    2:46.84   2 
 35 Fish, Jordan              10 The Master's         3:08.58    3:03.93   2 
 36 Winquist, Steven          10 The Master's         3:36.95    3:38.56   2 

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    4:29.23    4:46.79   10   

Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    3:27.41    3:30.32   10   
  2 Lake Brantley HS  'A'                             3:27.17    3:46.55    8   
  3 Wekiva HS  'B'                                    3:37.41    3:53.16    6   
  4 Lake Howell HS  'A'                               3:44.92    3:54.09    5   
  5 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:10.01    4   
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                5:54.00    4:27.02    3   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winter Springs HS           99        2) Oak Ridge HS               88   
    3) West Orange HS              83        4) Evans HS                   74.50
    5) Lake Brantley HS            36        6) Wekiva HS                  25.50
    7) The Master's Academy (Ovie  23        8) Jones HS                   22   
    9) First Academy (Orlando)      4       10) Edgewater HS                1   

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wekiva HS                  129        2) West Orange HS             64   
    2) Winter Springs HS           64        4) Jones HS                   58.50
    5) Oak Ridge HS                33.50     6) Evans HS                   32   
    7) The Master's Academy (Ovie  25        8) Edgewater HS               23   
    9) Windermere Prep             18        9) Lake Brantley HS           18   
   11) Lake Howell HS              13       12) First Academy (Orlando)     5

MF-Athletic