PYC Meet #3 2014

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2014 07:31 PM
                            PYC Meet #3 - 3/11/2014                            
                               Calvary Christian                               
                                    Results                                    

Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr            7.81       7.76   2  10   
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer           Espiritu San            8.17       8.23   2   8   
  3 Durand, Brenda               Skycrest Chr                       8.33   2   6   
  4 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia             8.31       8.39   2   5   
  5 Albertson, Kathryn           Our Lady of                        8.40   1   4   
  6 Stevens, Autumn              St. Patrick             8.64       8.42   2   3   
  7 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick             8.55       8.57   2   2   
  8 McDonald, Zoe                St. Cecelia                        8.59   1   1   
  9 Brames, Lily                 Espiritu San                       8.97   1 
 10 Johncola, Amelia             Guardian Ang                       9.61   2 
 11 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang            9.96       9.68   2 
 12 Groth, Haley                 Our Lady of            10.41      10.33   1 

Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia             7.82       7.47   2  10   
  2 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia             7.82       7.67   2   8   
  3 Potenberg, Joshua            Skycrest Chr            7.95       7.79   2   6   
  4 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr            7.90       7.83   2   5   
  5 del Rio, Jack                Our Lady of             7.96       7.93   2   4   
  6 Kledzik, Andrew              St. Patrick             8.22       8.14   1   3   
  7 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick             8.31       8.16   1   2   
  8 Zengel, Michael              Guardian Ang                       8.72   1   1   

Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr           14.89      14.95   2  10   
  2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick            15.74      15.42   2   8   
  3 Stevens, Autumn              St. Patrick                       16.09   1   6   
  4 Albertson, Kathryn           Our Lady of            17.33      16.16   1   5   
  5 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia            16.04      16.35   2   4   
  6 Chau, Katelyn                Espiritu San           16.69      16.38   2   3   
  7 Rouge, Katie                 Espiritu San           17.28      16.50   2   2   
  8 Maynard, Grace               St. Cecelia            16.37      16.62   2   1   
  9 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang                      18.36   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella           Our Lady of            20.69      20.01   1 

Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick            13.10      13.32   2  10   
  2 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr           13.95      13.83   2   8   
  3 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr           14.63      14.69   2   6   
  4 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia            17.36      15.49   2   5   
  5 Egerter, Travis              Espiritu San           16.08      15.57   2   4   
  6 Seidl, Trent                 St. Cecelia            16.66      15.65   2   3   
  7 Simeoni, Vinny               Espiritu San                      16.27   1   2   
  8 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang           16.31      16.41   2   1   
  9 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick            16.49      16.58   2 
 10 Tuttle, Joey                 Our Lady of            17.80      17.22   1 
 11 Blay, Aidan                  Guardian Ang           18.83      18.18   1 

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                      13.97   2  10   
  2 Doan, Jasmin                 Espiritu San                      14.04   2   8   
  3 Thompson, Kat                St. Cecelia            15.32      14.24   1   6   
  4 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang           14.73      14.44   1   5   
  5 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           14.76      14.82   1   4   
  6 Portillo, Allie              St. Patrick            15.46      15.19   1   3   
  7 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San           15.00      15.33   1   2   
  8 Pittman, Sophia              Our Lady of            16.87      16.77   1   1   
  9 Jarvis, Stephanie            Guardian Ang                      17.24   2 

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Groteke, Matthew             Espiritu San           12.47      12.48   1  10   
  2 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr           13.06      12.84   1   8   
  3 Kantzler, Mark               St. Cecelia                       13.09   2   6   
  4 Reagan, Michael              Espiritu San           13.81      13.33   1   5   
  5 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia            13.49      13.92   1   4   
  6 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick            14.96      14.88   1   3   
  7 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang           14.61      14.98   1   2   
  8 Joseph, Nick                 St. Patrick                       16.08   2   1   

Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr           30.96      31.15   2  10   
  2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick            33.08      32.86   2   8   
  3 Miyasato, Hailey             Espiritu San           35.69      34.13   2   6   
  4 Groteke, Alexa               Espiritu San           36.27      34.54   2   5   
  5 Lyons, Morgan                St. Cecelia            35.23      34.58   2   4   
  6 Ross, Katie                  Skycrest Chr           37.16      36.86   2   3   
  7 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang           40.55      40.75   2   2   
  8 Odette, Emma                 St. Cecelia                       42.14   1   1   
  9 Siracusa, Katherine          Guardian Ang           43.23      44.31   1 

Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick            27.50      28.33   2  10   
  2 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr           28.16      29.39   2   8   
  3 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia            31.41      30.08   2   6   
  4 A'Hara, Connor               St. Cecelia                       30.72   1   5   
  5 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr           30.69      31.76   2   4   
  6 Hayworth, Michael            Espiritu San           32.15      31.92   2   3   
  7 Stenson, Kieran              Guardian Ang                      33.23   1   2   
  8 Sketch, Hunter               Espiritu San           34.94      34.47   2   1   
  9 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick            36.64      35.02   1 
 10 Cintron, Arnoldo             Our Lady of            39.33      38.68   1 

Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr           30.18      30.03   1  10   
  2 Doan, Jasmin                 Espiritu San                      30.28   2   8   
  3 Dupee, Gracie                Skycrest Chr           31.19      31.56   1   6   
  4 Midolo, Ashley               Guardian Ang           35.16      31.82   2   5   
  5 Stappert, Ashton             Guardian Ang           34.04      32.65   1   4   
  6 Moyer, Ashley                Espiritu San           30.46      33.05   1   3   
  7 Champion, Kayla              St. Cecelia                       33.76   2   2   
  8 David, Kelly                 St. Patrick            34.70      33.80   2   1   
  9 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick            34.60      34.06   1 
 10 Sokolowski, Lauren           Our Lady of            34.54      34.10   1 
 11 Roldan, Sophia               St. Cecelia            35.73      35.14   2 

Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling, Giovanni           Skycrest Chr           28.01      27.48   2  10   
  2 Hitchcock, Bryce             Espiritu San           28.33      27.67   2   8   
  3 Jewell, Ryan                 St. Cecelia                       28.29   1   6   
  4 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr                      28.51   2   5   
  5 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang           29.28      29.74   2   4   
  6 Hanrahan, Connor             Espiritu San           30.39      30.65   2   3   
  7 Taylor, A.T.                 Guardian Ang           32.31      31.98   2   2   
  8 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick            33.50      37.35   2   1   

Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Singer, Kassie               St. Cecelia          1:23.46    1:18.70   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Sarah              Espiritu San         1:23.08    1:22.55   2   8   
  3 Moran, Terri                 Our Lady of          1:22.16    1:24.11   2   6   
  4 Vance, Kazamera              Skycrest Chr                    1:29.98   2   5   
  5 Corrales, Melannie           Skycrest Chr         1:34.51    1:30.56   2   4   
  6 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San                    1:30.61   2   3   
  7 Johncola, Amelia             Guardian Ang                    1:39.59   1   2   
  8 Siracusa, Katherine          Guardian Ang                    1:42.41   1   1   

Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr         1:13.08    1:13.72   10   
  2 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San         1:14.01    1:14.32    8   
  3 Barnhart, Landon             Skycrest Chr         1:18.12    1:14.33    6   
  4 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia                     1:17.80    5   
  5 Boggiano-Vargas, Alfonso     Espiritu San                    1:22.57    4   
  6 Robalino, Jilmar             Guardian Ang         1:19.70    1:23.56    3   
  7 Kledzik, Andrew              St. Patrick          1:32.45    1:28.66    2   

Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Ashley                Espiritu San         1:07.00    1:06.66   1  10   
  2 Haire, Sarah                 St. Paul Sch         1:08.67    1:07.25   1   8   
  3 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         1:10.67    1:09.71   1   6   
  4 Green, Amanda                St. Cecelia          1:10.62    1:10.14   1   5   
  5 Zarb, Rachel                 Guardian Ang         1:14.23    1:12.26   1   4   
  6 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         1:14.24    1:14.49   1   3   
  7 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr         1:18.94    1:14.51   2   2   
  8 Hayes, Jessica               St. Cecelia                     1:18.14   2   1   
  9 Portillo, Allie              St. Patrick          1:16.70    1:19.05   2 

Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr         1:01.83    1:02.83   1  10   
  2 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang         1:08.01    1:05.72   1   8   
  3 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         1:07.29    1:06.72   1   6   
  4 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia          1:06.53    1:08.08   1   5   
  5 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San         1:08.54    1:09.34   1   4   
  6 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang         1:11.14    1:09.67   1   3   
  7 Hanrahan, Connor             Espiritu San         1:11.92    1:10.48   2   2   
  8 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia          1:16.35    1:22.37   2   1   
  9 Melendy, Andrew              St. Patrick          1:27.55    1:23.92   2 

Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocki, Alexandra        St. Cecelia          3:14.15    3:11.92   10   
  2 Singer, Kassie               St. Cecelia          3:32.81    3:17.59    8   
  3 Spitznagel, Cate             Skycrest Chr         3:27.02    3:18.97    6   
  4 Hickey, Maddie               Espiritu San         3:15.54    3:19.13    5   
  5 Brames, Lily                 Espiritu San                    3:19.77    4   
  6 Galloway, Grace              Skycrest Chr                    3:29.24    3   
  7 Anderson, Sarah              Espiritu San         3:32.76    3:30.40    2   
  8 Castillo, Sofia              St. Patrick          3:49.47    3:37.10    1   
  9 Thibadeau, Kyra              Espiritu San         3:35.64    3:51.33  

Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haire, Alex                  St. Paul Sch         2:35.05    2:26.30   10   
  2 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr         2:53.85    3:06.02    8   
  3 Barnhart, Landon             Skycrest Chr         3:05.39    3:06.74    6   
  4 Rumsey, Mark                 Espiritu San         3:17.60    3:09.00    5   
  5 Stephens, Landry             Skycrest Chr         3:04.59    3:14.06    4   
  6 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San         3:41.49    3:26.05    3   
  7 Sanders, Hudson              Skycrest Chr         3:11.32    3:27.59    2   
  8 Brown, Dean                  Espiritu San         3:27.69    3:40.14    1   
  9 Burns, Joey                  Espiritu San                    3:42.80  

Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         2:38.52    2:43.36   10   
  2 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick          3:05.77    2:52.95    8   
  3 Marzban, Roya                Espiritu San         3:00.95    2:56.61    6   
  4 Schulte, Anna                Skycrest Chr         3:06.61    3:04.04    5   
  5 Burch, Allie                 Guardian Ang         3:11.03    3:09.78    4   
  6 Boggus, Rachel               Skycrest Chr                    3:14.16    3   
  7 Egerter, Laurel              Espiritu San         3:07.18    3:16.51    2   
  8 Anderson, Emily              Espiritu San         3:26.31    3:18.71    1   
  9 Hahn, Chloe                  St. Patrick          3:29.35    3:21.79  
 10 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang         3:14.07    3:39.37  
 11 Araujo, Brianna              Skycrest Chr         3:20.91    3:57.01  
 12 Pogue, Emme                  Skycrest Chr         3:10.43    4:02.61  

Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         2:37.56    2:40.56   10   
  2 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San         2:46.13    2:42.68    8   
  3 Marlin, Will                 Skycrest Chr                    2:43.21    6   
  4 Dean, Charlie                Skycrest Chr         2:50.53    2:46.71    5   
  5 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr         2:43.65    2:48.14    4   
  6 Harris, Greg                 Guardian Ang         2:52.56    2:49.17    3   
  7 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang         2:56.36    2:57.88    2   
  8 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San         2:59.08    3:10.35    1   
  9 Rooth, Joey                  Espiritu San                    3:12.44  
 10 Shackelford, Mitchell        St. Cecelia          3:04.08    3:21.55  
 11 Allen, John                  Espiritu San         3:14.02    3:23.13  

Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quattrocki, Alexandra        St. Cecelia          6:51.70    6:47.99   10   
  2 Ross, Katie                  Skycrest Chr         7:12.60    7:01.57    8   
  3 Brames, Lily                 Espiritu San         7:18.59    7:02.66    6   
  4 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang         7:39.53    7:27.51    5   
  5 Fahey, Kaitlin               Skycrest Chr         7:31.30    8:16.10    4   
  6 Spitznagel, Cate             Skycrest Chr         7:54.40    8:22.85    3   
  7 Williams, Anna               Espiritu San         8:25.59    8:31.90    2   

Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Wasswa              Skycrest Chr         5:53.97    6:03.81   10   
  2 Coletti, Caden               St. Cecelia          6:05.04    6:06.43    8   
  3 Evans, Chase                 Westlake Chr         6:12.51    6:20.55    6   
  4 Solsak, Frank                Skycrest Chr         6:08.03    6:26.00    5   
  5 Boggiano-Vargas, Alfonso     Espiritu San         6:22.10    6:31.80    4   
  6 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San                    6:36.54    3   
  7 Hayslett, Collier            Skycrest Chr         6:59.21    6:50.38    2   
  8 Rumsey, Mark                 Espiritu San         7:07.82    6:52.88    1   
  9 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr         6:27.05    7:03.24  
 10 Brown, Dean                  Espiritu San                    7:47.86  

Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang         5:38.59    5:49.42   10   
  2 Marzban, Roya                Espiritu San         6:39.09    6:46.80    8   
  3 Oliver, Maya                 Skycrest Chr         6:50.21    7:21.86    6   
  4 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr         7:18.17    7:31.17    5   
  5 Vermost, Noelle              Guardian Ang         8:11.71    7:36.36    4   
  6 Egerter, Laurel              Espiritu San         7:11.73    7:41.91    3   
  7 Reese, Lauren                Skycrest Chr         7:22.41    7:46.44    2   
  8 Hornung, Julia               Guardian Ang                    8:49.81    1   

Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tyler                  Skycrest Chr         5:36.77    5:40.39   10   
  2 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San         5:52.80    5:52.52    8   
  3 Cairo, Christian             Skycrest Chr         5:39.80    5:53.49    6   
  4 Class, Matthew               Skycrest Chr         5:51.04    6:01.66    5   
  5 Kohlhepp, Marc               Espiritu San         5:49.05    7:01.80    4   

Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                  1:04.94    1:05.64   2  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               1:00.71    1:06.66   2   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:01.73    1:07.60   2   6   
  4 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               1:00.50    1:07.84   2   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               1:00.71    1:11.88   2   4   
  6 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               1:05.21    1:13.05   2   3   
  7 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'               1:00.50    1:14.21   2   2   

Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                      56.91    1:00.19   2  10   
  2 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             1:00.42   2   8   
  3 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'                 55.12    1:00.58   2   6   
  4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                 54.28    1:06.70   1   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                 54.28    1:07.43   2   4   
  6 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                      56.91    1:07.73   1   3   
  7 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               1:05.33    1:08.37   2   2   
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'                 55.12         DQ   1  out of lane

Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               1:00.71    1:00.41   2  10   
  2 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               1:00.50    1:00.56   2   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    1:01.73    1:01.84   1   6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:01.73    1:02.25   2   5   
  5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               1:01.92    1:03.04   2   4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'               1:01.92    1:03.55   1   3   
  7 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                  1:04.94    1:04.49   2   2   
  8 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'               1:00.50    1:04.57   1   1   
  9 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               1:00.71    1:05.87   1 
 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               1:05.21    1:06.24   2 
 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'               1:05.21    1:08.25   1 

Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'                 55.12      53.58   10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                 54.28      54.05    8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                      56.91      56.40    6   
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                      56.91      57.56    5   
  5 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'                 55.12      57.64    4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               1:05.33    1:05.15    3   

Event 27  Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:25.56    2:34.40   2  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    2:18.77    2:41.95   2   8   
  3 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               2:27.03    2:42.83   2   6   
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               2:32.12    2:49.19   2   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               2:25.56    2:49.67   1   4   
  6 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    2:18.77    2:52.18   1   3   
  7 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:17.63    3:01.91   2   2   
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'               2:27.03         DQ   1  out of lane

Event 28  Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:07.19    2:23.18   2  10   
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    2:05.92    2:23.19   2   8   
  3 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:13.45    2:32.06   2   6   
  4 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               2:07.60    2:47.89   2   5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               2:07.19    2:49.18   1   4   
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    2:05.92         DQ   1 

Event 29  Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:17.63    2:15.06   2  10   
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:25.56    2:17.46   2   8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    2:18.77    2:21.75   2   6   
  4 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               2:25.56    2:25.06   1   5   
  5 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    2:18.77    2:27.78   1   4   
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'               2:17.63    2:27.91   1   3   
  7 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               2:32.12    2:36.58   2   2   
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               2:27.03        DNF   2 
 -- St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'               2:27.03         DQ   1 

Event 30  Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:07.19    2:01.32   10   
  2 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'B'               2:07.60    2:04.62    8   
  3 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    2:05.92    2:05.18    6   
  4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:13.45    2:10.89    5   
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'               2:07.19    2:17.47    4   
  6 St. Cecelia Catholic Middle Sc  'A'               2:07.60    2:19.92    3   
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    2:05.92    2:24.20    2   

Event 31  Girls Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                   13-01.00   10   
  2 Ross, Katie                  Skycrest Chr         8-05.00   10-04.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Autumn              St. Patrick         10-04.00   10-02.00    6   
  4 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick         10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Hickey, Maddie               Espiritu San         9-10.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Spencer, Sally               St. Cecelia          8-08.00    8-11.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Sarah              Espiritu San                   J8-11.00    2   
  8 Moran, Terri                 Our Lady of          8-11.00    8-04.00    1   
  9 Jones, Chloe                 Our Lady of                     8-02.00  
 10 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang         5-10.00    8-01.00  
 11 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang         5-06.00    7-09.00  

Event 32  Boys Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick         14-10.00   12-11.00   10   
  2 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr        12-02.00   12-04.00    8   
  3 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr                   11-03.00    6   
  4 Margarejo, Giancarlo         St. Cecelia         12-00.00  J11-03.00    5   
  5 Piccarreto, Jack             St. Cecelia         11-08.00   11-02.00    4   
  6 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San                   10-10.00    3   
  7 Robalino, Jilmar             Guardian Ang        11-06.00  J10-10.00    2   
  8 Kledzik, Andrew              St. Patrick         11-07.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang                    9-08.00  
 10 Burns, Joey                  Espiritu San                    9-02.00  

Event 33  Girls Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Showers, Jadyn               Skycrest Chr                   13-02.00   10   
  2 Camasoli, Kayla              St. Patrick         10-07.00   12-03.00    8   
  3 Fondrk, Savannah             Our Lady of         11-01.00   11-08.00    6   
  4 Simmons, Molly               Espiritu San        11-03.50  J11-08.00    5   
  5 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang        12-07.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Simeoni, Sophia              Espiritu San        11-07.00   11-01.00    3   
  7 Miske, Mary-Logan            Our Lady of         11-04.00   10-10.00    2   
  8 Hayes, Jessica               St. Cecelia                    10-08.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr        11-01.00  J10-08.00  
 10 Dobson, Kiersten             Guardian Ang        11-06.00   10-06.00  
 11 Champion, Kayla              St. Cecelia         10-02.00   10-02.00  

Event 34  Boys Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kantzler, Mark               St. Cecelia                    14-11.00   10   
  2 Sterling, Giovanni           Skycrest Chr        14-04.00   14-05.00    8   
  3 Reagan, Michael              Espiritu San        15-11.00   14-03.00    6   
  4 Lombard, Hampton             St. Cecelia         15-07.00   13-05.00    5   
  5 Prester, Jesse               Skycrest Chr        15-03.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 Green, Frankie               Espiritu San        14-02.00   13-01.00    3   
  7 Disanti, Andrew              Guardian Ang        11-08.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 del Rio, Oscar               Our Lady of         10-07.00   10-08.00    1   
  9 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang        13-03.00   10-05.00  

Event 36  Boys Shot Put MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Solomon               St. Patrick         26-00.00   26-00.00   10   
  2 Norrie, Blake                Skycrest Chr        24-02.00   23-02.00    8   
  3 DeLarbre, Clayton            Skycrest Chr        22-00.50   22-10.00    6   
  4 Robalino, Xavier             Guardian Ang        19-05.00   19-02.00    5   
  5 Hanzal, Jack                 St. Cecelia         17-11.00   18-07.00    4   
  6 Roberson, Travis             St. Patrick         18-02.00   18-03.50    3   
  7 Robalino, Jilmar             Guardian Ang                   14-06.00    2   
  8 Aschenbrenner, Joey          Espiritu San        18-02.00   13-10.00    1   
  9 Lawrence, Collin             Espiritu San                   10-01.00  
 -- Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang                  X28-09.00  

Event 38  Boys Shot Put MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Nick                 St. Patrick         38-03.00   39-03.00   10   
  2 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia         23-06.00   35-10.00    8   
  3 Crim, Gavin                  Skycrest Chr        32-08.50   34-00.00    6   
  4 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia         29-01.00   31-03.00    5   
  5 Taylor, A.T.                 Guardian Ang        27-06.00   29-08.00    4   
  6 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick         28-10.50   29-07.50    3   
  7 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang        29-08.50   26-04.00    2   
  8 Dean, Charlie                Skycrest Chr        24-08.00   22-07.00    1   
  9 Allen, John                  Espiritu San        21-03.00   21-00.00  

Event 41  Girls Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang           73-05      78-05   10   
  2 Raymond, Mary                Guardian Ang           57-05      74-05    8   
  3 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San        64-09.50      68-05    6   
  4 Corsini, Jessi               St. Patrick            41-05      50-00    5   
  5 Tiliakos, Alexia             Skycrest Chr           39-05      42-07    4   
  6 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San           51-11      41-08    3   
  7 Rosado, Naomi                St. Patrick            36-07      37-00    2   
  8 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr           29-02      33-05    1   

Event 42  Boys Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Nick                 St. Patrick            87-07      87-04   10   
  2 Williams, Aaron              Espiritu San           78-01      78-11    8   
  3 Muchnok, Thaddeus            Guardian Ang           71-10      67-03    6   
  4 Graves, Alan                 St. Cecelia            80-04      66-10    5   
  5 Terzigni, Doug               St. Patrick            68-07      66-00    4   
  6 del Rio, Oscar               Our Lady of            55-10      62-00    3   
  7 Boudreau, Brandon            St. Cecelia                       61-03    2   
  8 Kuhlman, Nathaniel           Guardian Ang                      53-03    1   
  9 Allen, John                  Espiritu San           46-08      44-08  

Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw Softball MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinnear, Natalie             St. Cecelia                      103-04   10   
  2 Treneff, Emma                St. Patrick                      102-06    8   
  3 Hickey, Maddie               Espiritu San                      75-04    6   
  4 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick                       72-03    5   
  5 Duffy, McKenna               Skycrest Chr                      67-00    4   
  6 Leirmann, Kendall            Espiritu San                      66-10    3   
  7 Fonseca, Gabriella           Our Lady of                       62-09    2   
  8 Connolly, Shannon            Guardian Ang                      61-00    1   
  9 Showers, Jordyn              Skycrest Chr                      59-02  
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella           Our Lady of                       54-01  

Event 45  Girls Javelin Throw Softball MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Pammy              Skycrest Chr                     120-00   10   
  2 Wickett, Jane                Espiritu San                     118-05    8   
  3 Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang                     113-00    6   
  4 Carney, Mickey               Guardian Ang                     112-00    5   
  5 Galloway, Hannah             Skycrest Chr                     105-00    4   
  6 Hayes, Jessica               St. Cecelia                      101-10    3   
  7 Simmons, Ellie               Espiritu San                     101-00    2   
  8 Mattox, Autumn               Our Lady of                       89-02    1   
  9 Sokolowski, Lauren           Our Lady of                       86-06  
 10 Corsini, Jessi               St. Patrick                       78-06  
 11 Wintermeier, Megan           St. Patrick                       67-01  
 12 Champion, Kayla              St. Cecelia                       64-05  

Event 47  Girls 3000 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Greenwood, Shannon           Guardian Ang                       XDNF  

          Women - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  111        2) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  95   
    3) St. Cecelia Catholic Middl  80        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  62   
    5) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  26        6) Guardian Angels Catholic   13   

             Women - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guardian Angels Catholic S 106        1) Skycrest Christian School 106   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc 101        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  29   
    5) St. Cecelia Catholic Middl  27        6) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  12   
    7) St. Paul School              8                                           

          Men - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  139        2) St. Cecelia Catholic Midd  74   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  66        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  59   
    5) Guardian Angels Catholic S  24        6) St. Paul School            10   
    7) Westlake Christian School    6        8) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho   4   

              Men - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  123        2) Espiritu Santo Catholic S  92   
    3) St. Cecelia Catholic Middl  82        4) Guardian Angels Catholic   47   
    5) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  32        6) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho   4

MF-Athletic