Lake Mary All Comers 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/13/2016 02:14 PM
                       Lake Mary All Comers - 2/13/2016                        
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                          Lake Mary HS - Lake Mary FL                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Ani                   Unattached          16-06.50   17-03.25   NWI 
  2 Tarver, Ilishia              Maynard Track       17-00.50   15-10.50   NWI 
  3 Benjamin, Shaniya            Unattached          15-09.50   15-10.00   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Jalaycia              Publix Track        16-00.50   15-01.00   NWI 
  5 Taylor, Ashley               Maynard Track                  14-10.25   NWI 
  6 Shaffer, Artissa             Rams Track Club     13-11.50   14-00.00   NWI 
  7 Forrest, Sydney              Unattached          15-02.00   13-01.25   NWI 
  8 Guenther, Aubrey             Rams Track Club                12-09.00   NWI 
  9 Rose, Jannella               Publix Track                   12-08.75   NWI 
 10 Turner, Taityana             Publix Track                   12-04.75   NWI 
 11 Jones, Tyera                 Publix Track        11-04.00   12-03.50   NWI 
 12 Pimentel, Yanet              Rams Track Club                12-01.50   NWI 
 13 Lange, Aisha                 Publix Track                   11-09.75   NWI 
 14 James, Jamaicia              Publix Track                   11-03.00   NWI 
 15 Locascio, Camryn             Publix Track                   10-10.25   NWI 
 16 Graham, Jadelyn              Rams Track Club                 9-06.25   NWI 
 -- Eklund, Sierra               Publix Track        12-10.00       FOUL       
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Josh                 Unattached                     19-10.50   NWI 
  2 Nellom, Raymond              Unattached          20-10.25   17-08.00   NWI 
  3 White, Nashon                Unattached                     17-00.50   NWI 
  4 Heath, Wayne                 Rams Track Club     16-00.00   16-10.00   NWI 
  5 Darge, Alain                 Unattached                     16-09.75   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jalaycia              Publix Track        34-11.00   35-02.00   NWI 
  2 Forrest, Sydney              Unattached          33-11.00   33-06.00   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Ashley               Maynard Track                  33-04.00   NWI 
  4 Sizemore, Anna               Publix Track        33-11.50   32-10.25   NWI 
  5 Owens, Ariana                Maynard Track       33-04.00   32-09.00   NWI 
  6 Tarver, Ilishia              Maynard Track       33-11.00   31-08.75   NWI 
  7 Forrest, Mackenzie           Unattached          31-11.00   30-11.75   NWI 
  8 Rose, Jannella               Publix Track                   29-01.00   NWI 
 -- Jones, Tyera                 Publix Track                       FOUL       
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Nellom, Raymond              Unattached          43-05.00   41-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taplin, Janae                Western Citrus        111-07     110-10  
  2 Ficka, Danielle              Western Citrus         91-00      91-00  
  3 Kersey, Makenzie             Publix Track        95-10.50      87-10  
  4 Kiser, Daija                 Western Citrus         96-07      83-00  
  5 Swinski, Katelyn             Rams Track Club     71-11.50      76-07  
  6 Gray, Brooke                 Publix Track        89-05.50      75-11  
  7 Watson, Bailey               Trackstar Tr           54-02      74-11  
  8 Eugene, Jessica              Western Citrus         76-00      68-04  
  9 Anglero, Karla               Publix Track        78-00.25      67-06  
 10 Sama, Jahniyah               Western Citrus                    57-09  
 11 Martin, Jacquelin            Western Citrus         58-09      57-01  
 12 Wright, Dyamond              Western Citrus                    54-07  
 13 Mattos, Nicole               Rams Track Club                   44-06  
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bobet, Terrence              Maynard Track         149-10     150-00  
  2 Hummel, Hunter               Unattached            137-05     149-08  
  3 Schreck, Myles               Unattached            149-11     122-10  
  4 Jackson, Eiljah              Western Citrus                    83-11  
  5 Ortega, Matt                 Unattached                        76-09  
  6 Alce, Frandy                 Maynard Track                     73-03  
 -- Stokes, James                Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ficka, Danielle              Western Citrus      35-06.00   36-04.50  
  2 Newsome, Shareya             Maynard Track                  34-00.00  
  3 Kersey, Makenzie             Publix Track        33-09.00   31-07.00  
  4 Taplin, Janae                Western Citrus      37-02.00   30-11.00  
  5 Anglero, Karla               Publix Track        31-09.00   30-04.00  
  6 Kiser, Daija                 Western Citrus      36-02.50   29-07.50  
  7 Gray, Brooke                 Publix Track        29-00.50   28-01.25  
  8 Watson, Bailey               Trackstar Tr        21-02.00   27-05.50  
  9 Morris, Natashe              Rams Track Club                27-00.25  
 10 Martin, Jacquelin            Western Citrus      27-02.50   26-05.00  
 11 Wright, Dyamond              Western Citrus                 25-02.50  
 12 Eugene, Jessica              Western Citrus      27-05.00   25-01.50  
 13 Wallace, Lexxie              Rams Track Club                23-09.00  
 13 Sostre, Alba                 Publix Track                   23-09.00  
 15 Lange, Aisha                 Publix Track        24-01.00   23-05.50  
 16 Ferland, Merrit              Publix Track                   22-10.25  
 16 Sama, Jahniyah               Western Citrus                 22-10.25  
 18 McCallum, Anissa             Maynard Track       24-03.50   21-01.75  
 19 McFarlane, Denique           Publix Track                   19-09.00  
 20 Harris, Laterrika            Rams Track Club                19-00.50  
 21 Cranshaw, Kissiah            Publix Track                   19-00.00  
 22 Ealy, Cornelya               Rams Track Club                17-09.00  
 23 Pope, Sayonia                Publix Track                   15-09.00  
 24 Burford, Alyssa              Publix Track                   13-02.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bobet, Terrence              Maynard Track       46-11.00   43-02.00  
  2 Fleming, Jahmal              Maynard Track                  39-11.00  
  3 Schreck, Myles               Unattached          39-10.25   38-02.00  
  4 Jackson, Eiljah              Western Citrus                 36-02.50  
  5 Alce, Frandy                 Maynard Track       30-11.00   32-05.75  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breske, Nicole               Thin Air Vau        11-07.75   11-09.00  
  2 Woodruff, Sydney             Rams Track Club      9-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 Grainville, Raegan           Unattached                      9-00.00  
  4 Mccoy, Meghan                Unattached                      8-00.00  
  5 Taylor, Katy                 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 -- Passino, Lauren              Publix Track         7-10.00         NH  
 -- Santos, Samantha             Publix Track                       FAIL  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skage, Greg                  Unattached                     15-06.00  
  2 Alleva, Wyland               Unattached          11-00.00   12-06.00  
  2 Kern, Chris                  Unattached                     12-06.00  
  4 Periord, Noah                Unattached                      8-06.00  
  5 Pitcher, Justin              Unattached                      7-06.00  
  6 Eidson, Cal                  Unattached                      7-00.00  
  7 McGraw, Dane                 Unattached                      6-06.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 English, Emily               Publix Track        11:16.66   11:56.14  
  2 Jung, Victoria               Publix Track        11:54.47   12:20.68  
  3 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Rams Track Club     12:19.31   12:33.23  
  4 Harper, Abbigale             Publix Track                   13:10.45  
  5 Kurtz, Sydney                Publix Track        13:09.01   13:21.78  
  6 Tully, Kaelin                Rams Track Club     13:30.00   13:28.50  
  7 Rodriquez, Gabriella         Publix Track        13:44.82   13:34.82  
  8 Swinski, Katelyn             Rams Track Club     12:10.34   13:48.17  
  9 Smith, Desiree               Maynard Track                  16:37.08  
 10 Stanio, Hope                 Maynard Track       17:31.43   16:51.55  
 11 Stanio, Faith                Maynard Track       15:08.89   17:27.25  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dillon, Marshall             Unattached           9:30.00    9:55.77  
  2 Capostagno, Eric             Unattached          10:20.00   10:55.33  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reese, Kennedie              Rams Track Club        15.81      15.97   0.2  1 
  2 Knowles, Shequavier          Publix Track           19.99      18.27   0.2  1 
  3 Spence, Ysanne               Rams Track Club        18.28      18.56   0.2  1 
  4 Pansler, Kari                Publix Track           19.22      18.57   0.2  1 
  5 Fowler, Ansley               Publix Track                      20.07   NWI  2 
  6 Shapiro, Katherine           Publix Track           20.68      20.50   0.2  1 
  7 Cordovez, Gaby               Publix Track           20.65      20.66   0.2  1 
  8 Barr, Heaven                 Publix Track                      22.25   NWI  2 
  9 Kham, Avery                  Publix Track                      23.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Smith, Shakeem               Unattached                        14.86  -0.5 
  2 Mack, Alex                   Unattached             14.78      15.56  -0.5 
  3 Nellom, Raymond              Unattached             16.00      16.27  -0.5 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wells, Ani                   Unattached             12.78      12.48   0.4  1 
  2 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstar Tr           12.49      12.83   0.4  1 
  3 Jack, Zayne                  Trackstar Tr           13.32      12.87   0.4  1 
  4 Benjamin, Shaniya            Unattached             12.66      13.05   0.4  1 
  5 Jean, Avrel                  Trackstar Tr                      13.43  -0.3  3 
  6 James, Jamaicia              Publix Track           13.10      13.75   0.4  1 
  7 Peeples, Ally                Unattached             12.90      13.82   0.4  1 
  8 Rose, Jannella               Publix Track           13.52      13.99   NWI  2 
  9 Forrest, Sydney              Unattached             20.00      14.06   NWI  2 
 10 Lewis, Jalaycia              Publix Track           14.10      14.07   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor, Ashley               Maynard Track                     14.11   2.3  4 
 12 Ransom, Sharielle            Trackstar Tr                      14.15  -0.3  3 
 13 Miles, Shacoria              Maynard Track                     14.23   NWI  2 
 14 Turner, Taityana             Publix Track                      14.60   NWI  2 
 14 Watson, Bailey               Trackstar Tr                      14.60  -0.3  3 
 16 Jones, Tyera                 Publix Track           14.38      14.67   NWI  2 
 17 Sigler, Quadaijah            Maynard Track                     14.85   2.3  4 
 18 Cherizard, Ruth              Maynard Track                     15.49  -0.3  3 
 19 Locascio, Camryn             Publix Track                      15.64  -0.3  3 
 20 Crossman, Myracle            Trackstar Tr                      15.70  -0.3  3 
 21 McFarlane, Denique           Publix Track                      15.97  -0.3  3 
 22 Rainey, Axa                  Publix Track           15.79      17.09   NWI  2 
 23 Turner, Kyra                 Publix Track                      17.52  -0.3  3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mack, Alex                   Unattached             11.00      11.47   1.8  1 
  2 Peters, Nicholas             Unattached             11.60      11.95   1.8  1 
  3 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Unattached             12.30      12.01   1.8  1 
  4 Labrata, Matt                Unattached                        12.17   1.4  3 
  5 Nellom, Raymond              Unattached             11.95      12.25   1.8  1 
  6 Heath, Wayne                 Rams Track Club                   12.44   0.3  2 
  7 Dolson, Daniel               Unattached             12.00      12.71   1.8  1 
  8 Sims, Nigel                  Unattached                        12.80   1.4  3 
  9 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            Trackstar Tr                      14.17   0.3  2 
 10 McClendon, Joshua            Trackstar Tr                      14.72   0.3  2 
 11 O'Bryan, Connor              Unattached                        15.04   1.4  3 
 12 Shoats, Dontarious           Trackstar Tr                      15.10   0.3  2 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Throwers
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lange, Aisha                 Publix Track                      15.30  -0.2  2 
  2 Gray, Brooke                 Publix Track                      15.47   1.8  1 
  3 Cranshaw, Kissiah            Publix Track                      15.72  -0.2  2 
  4 Harris, Laterrika            Rams Track Club                   15.79  -0.2  2 
  5 Ferland, Merrit              Publix Track                      16.37  -0.2  2 
  6 Fowler, Ansley               Publix Track                      16.60  -0.2  2 
  7 Real, Isabella               Rams Track Club                   16.92  -0.2  2 
  8 Anglero, Karla               Publix Track                      17.53   1.8  1 
  9 Sostre, Alba                 Publix Track                      19.00   1.8  1 
 10 Pope, Sayonia                Publix Track                      19.10  -0.2  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Throwers
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Matt                 Unattached                        13.58  -0.9 
  2 Stokes, James                Unattached                        14.30  -0.9 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urzua, Daniela               Rams Track Club      5:25.67    5:28.23  
  2 Hill, Shaquanda              Maynard Track        5:13.41    5:36.98  
  3 Boothe, Precious             Maynard Track                   5:38.34  
  4 Czurak, Mackenzie            Unattached           5:57.69    5:43.73  
  5 Lyden, Caroline Adair        Unattached           5:19.91    5:44.84  
  6 Lyons, Maggie                Rams Track Club      5:56.35    5:45.56  
  7 Cuellar, Daria               Unattached           5:55.00    6:00.63  
  8 Ferguson, Melissa            Publix Track         6:03.19    6:00.85  
  9 Musselman, Lauren            Publix Track         6:45.25    6:13.68  
 10 McGuire, Ryan                Rams Track Club      7:15.00    7:16.50  
 11 Stanio, Hope                 Maynard Track        7:09.48    7:20.39  
 12 Kilby, Sarah                 Publix Track                    7:32.86  
 13 Maguire, Caitlin             Publix Track                    7:33.34  
 14 Guidroz, Suzi                Rams Track Club      7:15.00    7:34.39  
 15 Stanio, Faith                Maynard Track        8:01.01    7:39.00  
 16 Guerrero, Christine          Publix Track                    7:40.26  
 17 Holjes, Emily                Publix Track                    8:14.33  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valle, Kaio                  Unattached           4:59.10    5:10.80  
  2 Palacio, Zackary             Rams Track Club                 5:41.16  
  3 Rogers, Grahm                Rams Track Club                 6:27.12  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstar Tr           57.10      58.43   1 
  2 Benjamin, Shaniya            Unattached           1:00.07      59.63   1 
  3 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Rams Track Club      1:07.23    1:02.10   2 
  4 Jackson, Jamiah              Maynard Track        1:01.24    1:02.61   1 
  5 James, Jamaicia              Publix Track         1:04.00    1:02.86   1 
  6 Jean, Avrel                  Trackstar Tr                    1:04.47   5 
  7 Shaffer, Artissa             Rams Track Club      1:05.96    1:05.09   1 
  8 Butler, Iysha                Rams Track Club      1:07.00    1:05.66   2 
  9 Jack, Zayne                  Trackstar Tr                    1:05.96   5 
 10 Reese, Kennedie              Rams Track Club      1:05.00    1:07.26   1 
 11 Lottimore, Syriah            Unattached           1:15.00    1:07.50   3 
 12 Baker, Chloe                 Publix Track         1:04.27    1:07.51   1 
 13 Eklund, Sierra               Publix Track         1:07.12    1:09.29   2 
 14 Sylsaint, Kayla              Maynard Track        1:10.47    1:09.74   3 
 15 Ransom, Sharielle            Trackstar Tr                    1:09.78   4 
 16 Asson, Katrina               Maynard Track                   1:10.10   4 
 17 Spence, Ysanne               Rams Track Club      1:07.00    1:10.16   2 
 18 Guenther, Aubrey             Rams Track Club      1:07.00    1:12.21   2 
 19 Haupert, Alexis              Rams Track Club      1:09.00    1:14.45   2 
 20 Watson, Bailey               Trackstar Tr         1:23.22    1:18.14   4 
 21 Tarbox, Kayla                Rams Track Club      1:10.00    1:20.09   2 
 22 Wilson, Nya                  Rams Track Club      1:10.00    1:23.41   2 
 23 Crossman, Myracle            Trackstar Tr                    1:24.60   4 
 24 Graham, Jadelyn              Rams Track Club      1:15.00    1:26.47   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marts, Lonnie                Unattached             49.93      50.70   1 
  2 Lyons, John                  Rams Track Club                   51.31   2 
  3 Labrata, Matt                Unattached                        53.42   3 
  4 Souders, Juston              Rams Track Club                   53.83   4 
  5 Field, William               Rams Track Club                   54.06   3 
  6 Peters, Nicholas             Unattached             52.50      54.83   1 
  7 Conigliaro, Thomas           Rams Track Club        58.72      54.88   1 
  8 Peralta, Joshua              Rams Track Club        59.33      56.02   1 
  9 Boyle, Devin                 Rams Track Club                   56.56   4 
 10 Sims, Nigel                  Unattached                        58.43   2 
 11 DeGale, Justin               Rams Track Club                   58.81   2 
 12 Rashy, Michael               Rams Track Club                 1:00.59   3 
 13 Owens, Gerald                Unattached             55.00    1:00.79   1 
 14 Dolson, Daniel               Unattached           1:02.00    1:00.82   1 
 15 McClendon, Jalen             Trackstar Tr                    1:03.64   2 
 16 McClendon, Joshua            Trackstar Tr                    1:11.47   3 
 17 Shoats, Dontarious           Trackstar Tr                    1:15.51   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jung, Victoria               Publix Track         2:25.34    2:29.28   1 
  2 Johnson, Casey               Publix Track         2:24.36    2:32.08   1 
  3 Czurak, Mackenzie            Unattached           2:37.60    2:33.40   1 
  4 English, Emily               Publix Track         2:25.60    2:34.29   1 
  5 Lyons, Maggie                Rams Track Club      2:38.36    2:34.66   1 
  6 Ewen, Toniann                Maynard Track        2:32.92    2:39.12   1 
  7 Urzua, Daniela               Rams Track Club      2:38.44    2:39.66   1 
  8 Prieto, Arianna              Unattached           2:33.21    2:40.90   1 
  9 Lyden, Caroline Adair        Unattached           2:32.05    2:43.04   1 
 10 Ferguson, Melissa            Publix Track         2:32.59    2:44.54   1 
 11 Musselman, Lauren            Publix Track         2:54.59    2:45.69   1 
 12 Ward, Clyana                 Maynard Track                   2:48.31   2 
 13 Harper, Abbigale             Publix Track                    2:49.42   2 
 14 O'Brien, Maddie              Rams Track Club      2:38.00    2:51.53   1 
 15 Rodriquez, Gabriella         Publix Track                    2:53.02   2 
 16 Coover, Emily                Publix Track                    2:53.69   2 
 17 Kurtz, Sydney                Publix Track         2:41.02    2:56.09   1 
 18 Dieguez, Azalia              Publix Track                    2:59.31   2 
 19 Ayers, Chloe                 Publix Track         3:00.14    3:00.69   2 
 20 Fay, Haley                   Publix Track                    3:05.19   2 
 21 Blanc, Lyngee                Trackstar Tr                    3:07.48   2 
 22 Cartwright, Megan            Rams Track Club      2:55.00    3:08.91   1 
 23 Tully, Kaelin                Rams Track Club      2:45.00    3:13.54   1 
 24 Enamorado, Lorely            Publix Track                    3:13.87   2 
 25 Truesdale, Zyan              Rams Track Club      2:55.00    3:14.44   2 
 26 Mahmood, Mohsina             Rams Track Club      3:25.66    3:29.98   2 
 27 Garcia-Pacheco, Kimberly     Publix Track                    3:41.79   2 
 28 Manzoor, Iqura               Rams Track Club      3:25.66    4:34.04   2 
 -- Bilbo, Ayana                 Maynard Track                       DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyons, John                  Rams Track Club      1:59.39    2:08.53  
  2 Boyle, Devin                 Rams Track Club      2:10.70    2:16.34  
  3 St. Lewis, Canaan            Rams Track Club      2:15.74    2:17.76  
  4 Valle, Kaio                  Unattached           2:16.39    2:21.37  
  5 Field, William               Rams Track Club      2:07.36    2:21.68  
  6 Conigliaro, Thomas           Rams Track Club      2:14.46    2:26.68  
  7 Peralta, Joshua              Rams Track Club                 2:29.57  
  8 Rashy, Michael               Rams Track Club      2:17.30    2:29.94  
  9 Gross, Ethan                 Rams Track Club                 2:32.91  
 10 Palacio, Zackary             Rams Track Club      2:24.53    2:37.84  
 11 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            Trackstar Tr                    2:51.33  
 12 McClendon, Jalen             Trackstar Tr                    2:51.39  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gadson, Ken'Naria            Trackstar Tr           25.49      25.91  -0.9  1 
  2 Wells, Ani                   Unattached             25.82      25.94  -0.9  1 
  3 Benjamin, Shaniya            Unattached             26.32      26.45  -0.9  1 
  4 Shaffer, Artissa             Rams Track Club        25.98      26.96  -0.9  1 
  5 Butler, Iysha                Rams Track Club        28.00      27.44   1.5  2 
  5 Jean, Avrel                  Trackstar Tr                      27.44  -0.7  3 
  7 Owens, Ariana                Maynard Track          28.92      27.92   1.5  2 
  8 Jack, Zayne                  Trackstar Tr           27.39      28.15  -0.9  1 
  9 Ransom, Sharielle            Trackstar Tr                      28.40  -0.7  4 
 10 Beneche, Georgiana           Maynard Track                     29.82  -0.7  4 
 11 Turner, Taityana             Publix Track                      29.90  -0.7  4 
 12 Knowles, Shequavier          Publix Track           34.23      29.98  -0.7  3 
 13 Paul, Iuana                  Maynard Track                     30.44  -0.7  4 
 14 Wilson, Nya                  Rams Track Club        28.00      30.88   1.5  2 
 15 Blanc, Lyngee                Trackstar Tr                      30.97  -0.7  3 
 16 Barr, Heaven                 Publix Track                      31.09  -0.7  4 
 17 Guenther, Aubrey             Rams Track Club        27.50      31.83   1.5  2 
 18 Lottimore, Syriah            Unattached             28.20      32.41   1.5  2 
 19 Sylvain, Foline              Maynard Track                     33.21  -0.7  3 
 20 Cordovez, Gaby               Publix Track           37.86      33.61  -0.7  3 
 21 McFarlane, Denique           Publix Track                      33.98  -0.7  4 
 22 Crossman, Myracle            Trackstar Tr           37.06      34.38  -0.7  3 
 23 Rainey, Axa                  Publix Track                      35.21  -0.7  4 
 24 Turner, Kyra                 Publix Track                      36.21  -1.1  5 
 25 Pimentel, Yanet              Rams Track Club        31.00      38.24  -0.7  3 
 26 Locascio, Camryn             Publix Track                      40.12  -1.1  5 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mack, Alex                   Unattached             22.55      22.99   1.5  1 
  2 Darge, Alain                 Unattached                        24.10   1.8  2 
  3 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Unattached             25.07      24.13   1.5  1 
  4 Heath, Wayne                 Rams Track Club        23.00      25.19   1.5  1 
  5 Sims, Nigel                  Unattached                        26.09   1.8  2 
  6 Dolson, Daniel               Unattached             25.00      26.20   1.5  1 
  7 McClendon, Jalen             Trackstar Tr           29.37      28.13   1.5  1 
  8 Taylor, Tre'Shawn            Trackstar Tr           31.86      29.67   1.5  1 
  9 McClendon, Joshua            Trackstar Tr           31.88      30.56   1.8  2 
 10 Shoats, Dontarious           Trackstar Tr           32.51      30.65   1.8  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maynard Track Club  'A'                           4:05.00    4:12.61   2 
  2 Maynard Track Club  'B'                           4:15.00    4:24.93   2 
  3 Publix Track Club  'C'                                       4:29.24   1 
  4 Publix Track Club  'D'                                       4:43.45   2 
  5 Publix Track Club  'A'                            4:20.00    4:52.84   2 
  6 Publix Track Club  'E'                                       4:54.65   2 
  7 Rams Track Club  'A'                                         4:55.96   2 
  8 Publix Track Club  'B'                            4:20.00    5:14.25   2 
  9 Publix Track Club  'F'                                       5:33.16   1 

MF-Athletic