Light the Way -n- Glow 5K 2016

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           Chris Kail, Elite Timing

        Light The Way-n-Glow 5 K - 1/30/2016 10:58:48 AM         
             Park Ave Baptist Church , Titusville,               


OVERALL

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 569 Mason Jones       M THS Boys Track         5:00    15:30.93        
  2 536 Trevor Denson     M THS Boys Track         5:40    17:36.15        
  3 581 Dennis McCheskey  M AHS Track              5:48    18:01.03        

MASTERS

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 652 Tally Lopez       M Unattached             6:20    19:40.81        


0-8

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 612 David Treder      M Unattached             8:21    25:56.86        
  2 570 Connor Lamothe    M Unattached             9:13    28:37.58        
  3 513 Jeremiah Buckley  M Unattached             9:31    29:34.51        
  4 551 Gabe Focht        M PACA                   9:32    29:38.35        
  5 601 Jake Schwarz      M Unattached             9:53    30:43.87        
  6 523 RJ Cooke          M PACA                   9:54    30:45.81        
  7 648 Merrick Hess      M Unattached            10:25    32:22.60        
  8 649 Ethan Ray         M Unattached            10:27    32:28.03        
  9 506 Jonathan Bailey   M PACA                  14:24    44:45.81        




9-11

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 643 Ethan Holland     M Unattached             7:24    22:59.06        
  2 505 Jackson Bailey    M PACA                   8:03    25:01.23        
  3 519 Nick Cerrato      M PACA                   8:04    25:03.45        
  4 522 Grey Cooke        M PACA                   8:10    25:22.01        
  5 576 Connor Manning    M PACA                   8:14    25:33.50        
  6 524 Christopher Cople M Unattached             8:41    26:57.29        
  7 605 Aaron Smith       M PACA                   9:04    28:09.42        
  8 530 Thomas Daniels    M PACA                   9:04    28:10.11        
  9 525 Joshua Copley     M Unattached             9:31    29:33.33        
 10 590 Jacob Phillips    M PACA                   9:57    30:54.17        
 11 611 TJ Stouch         M Unattached            10:18    32:01.07        
 12 575 Dustin Lord       M PACA                  10:23    32:15.57        
 13 632 Declan Raymond    M PACA                  12:27    38:42.16        
 14 588 Tanner Owler      M PACA                  13:24    41:39.13        
 15 567 Ethan Janotik     M PACA                  15:31    48:13.87        




12-14

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 654 Michael Squires   M Unattached             7:00    21:45.25           
  2 593 Hunter Raymond    M Unattached             7:02    22:00.00
  3 591 Robert Pierce     M PACA                   8:53    27:35.87        
  4 599 Eric Ryan         M PACA                   8:58    27:51.13        
  5 604 Jaden Seamans     M PACA                   9:08    28:23.38        
  6 589 Caleb Phillips    M PACA                   9:47    30:22.78        
  7 633 Lucas Maynard     M Unattached             9:47    30:23.27        
  8 564 Payton Hedman     M Unattached             9:53    30:43.07        
  9 620 Noah Zirk         M Unattached            10:05    31:20.34        
 10 640 James Gibson      M Unattached            14:21    44:34.63        




15-19

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 614 JP Vitucci        M THS Boys Track         5:55    18:21.18        
  2 518 Ben Castillo      M THS Boys Track         6:01    18:42.02        
  3 539 Kyle Diamond      M THS Boys Track         6:15    19:22.95        
  4 556 Ryan Garrett      M AHS Track              6:18    19:34.23        
  5 580 Timmy Maynard     M AHS Track              6:20    19:41.29        
  6 555 Jason Garrett     M AHS Track              6:27    20:02.77        
  7 651 Logan Collier     M Unattached             6:28    20:37.17
  8 562 Zac Hall          M AHS Track              6:46    21:00.78        
  9 583 Nathan Meeks      M AHS Track              9:32    29:38.18        




20-24

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 641 Travis Tolbert    M Unattached             7:07    22:06.81        
  2 501 Carlos Alegre Jr  M Unattached             7:30    23:17.56        




25-29

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 560 Christopher Guinn M Bible Believers 1611   9:10    28:27.45        
  2 561 Jonathan Guinn    M Bible Believers 1611   9:24    29:12.00        




30-34

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 636 Joseph Cappola    M Unattached             6:00    18:36.97        




35-39

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 571 John Lamothe      M Unattached             9:14    28:40.70        
  2 647 Christopher Hess  M Unattached            10:25    32:22.79        
  3 638 B. Ryan Neale     M Unattached            12:08    37:41.00        
  4 623 Karol Janotik     M Unattached            15:38    48:34.67        




40-44

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 502 Carlos Alegre     M Unattached             8:28    26:18.85        
  2 594 Micah Rockwell    M Bible Believers 1611   8:44    27:07.38        
  3 528 Craig Daniels     M Unattached             9:46    30:20.43        
  4 622 Aaron Hedman      M Unattached            10:46    33:27.05        




45-49

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 584 Roy Meeks         M Unattached             7:02    21:51.20        
  2 514 Tyler Buckley     M Unattached             9:42    30:08.44        
  3 532 Frank Demski      M PSJ Vet               10:17    31:55.69        




50-54

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 606 Anthony Smith     M Cocoa Vet             10:32    32:42.71        




55-59

                            Men 5000 Meter Run                            
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 644 Patrick Keach     M Unattached             8:54    27:37.56        
  2 642 Kevin Berry       M Unattached            10:33    32:46.77        
  3 549 Ken Flemming      M Unattached            12:14    38:00.65

 

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           Chris Kail, Elite Timing

        Light The Way-n-Glow 5 K - 1/30/2016 10:58:48 AM         
             Park Ave Baptist Church , Titusville,               


OVERALL

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 547 Hannah Flemming   F AHS Track              6:31    20:13.18        
  2 517 Erin Canfield     F AHS Track              6:40    20:41.99        
  3 586 Jessica Obryan    F THS Girls Track        7:17    22:35.88        

MASTERS

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 511 Deborah Broderric F Unattached             9:01    28:00.37        


0-8

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 540 Addison Dugger    F PACA                  10:54    33:52.95        
  2 542 Maile Dugger      F PACA                  10:54    33:53.47        
  3 597 Mia Russell       F Unattached            11:35    36:00.18        
  4 598 Zoe Russell       F Unattached            11:36    36:02.01        
  5 520 Adelyn Cooke      F Unattached            12:12    37:55.88        
  6 558 Camden Gornell    F Unattached            13:49    42:57.44        




9-11

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 516 Reagan Cancro     F Unattached             7:38    23:43.03        
  2 579 Ashlyn Mayer      F PACA                  10:03    31:12.07        
  3 629 Trinity Kierstead F Unattached            10:26    32:26.02        
  4 613 Elly Treder       F Unattached            10:27    32:28.87        
  5 596 Ava Russell       F Unattached            10:27    32:29.53        
  6 624 Madelyn Allison   F Unattached            10:50    33:39.52        
  7 609 Jasmine Stinnett  F PACA                  11:42    36:19.83        
  8 545 Hannah Ferguson   F PACA                  11:42    36:21.09        
  9 619 Hannah Zirk       F Unattached            11:57    37:06.99        
 10 548 Hope Flemming     F PACA                  12:14    38:01.30        
 11 573 Lexi Liller       F PACA                  14:32    45:09.46        
 12 529 Hannah Daniels    F Unattached            15:25    47:54.65        
 13 566 Kendall Howes     F Unattached            17:21    53:54.88        




12-14

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 610 Lilly Stokes      F Unattached             9:22    29:05.62        
  2 600 Hannah Schwarz    F Unattached            10:22    32:12.45        
  3 639 Chloe Gibson      F Unattached            13:49    42:55.14        
  4 508 Grace Bazor       F Unattached            15:25    47:53.43        




15-19

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 510 Heather Bray      F THS Girls Track        7:27    23:09.45        
  2 607 Elyza Snodgrass   F THS Girls Track        9:25    29:13.92        
  3 565 Amber Hollis      F Unattached             9:28    29:25.34        
  4 645 Alexus Campbell   F Unattached            10:13    31:45.01        
  5 616 Alexis Werner     F Unattached            10:14    31:55.00  



20-24

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 585 Erica Munsterman  F PSJ Vet               12:52    40:00.00        




25-29

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 582 Joanna McDonald   F Unattached             9:43    30:12.01        
  2 503 Maria Artelli     F Unattached            10:12    31:42.64        
  3 602 Emily Scott       F Unattached            10:12    31:42.97        




30-34

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 552 Heather Focht     F Unattached            11:35    35:59.57        
  2 618 Sarah Wray        F Unattached            13:24    41:39.18        
  3 574 Tabatha Liller    F Unattached            17:21    53:54.35        




35-39

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 615 Kelli Waller      F PSJ Vet               10:14    31:48.68        
  2 526 Mandy Copley      F Unattached            10:15    31:52.27        
  3 537 Jen Derocher      F Cocoa Vet             10:33    32:45.92        
  4 595 Sheri Rockwell    F Bible Believers 1611  10:37    32:58.43        
  5 637 Vanessa Neale     F Unattached            12:08    37:40.78        
  6 521 Christine Cooke   F Unattached            12:13    37:56.86        
  7 559 Teresa Gornell    F Unattached            13:49    42:57.66        




40-44

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 653 Barbara Allison   F Unattached             9:34    29:41.75        
  2 592 Karma Poole       F Unattached            10:20    32:07.08        
  3 557 Heather Gibson    F Unattached            11:57    37:08.38        
  4 527 Aletha Daniels    F Unattached            12:19    38:16.54        
  5 504 Cindy Bailey      F Unattached            14:25    44:49.15        




45-49

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 572 Angela Leads      F Unattached            10:15    31:50.31        
  2 541 Christine Dugger  F Unattached            10:54    33:52.90        
  3 631 Christine Bean    F Unattached            12:44    39:33.41        
  4 563 Chris Harm        F Unattached            14:32    45:09.87        
  5 538 Teresa DeSantos   F PSJ Vet               14:44    45:47.12        




50-54

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 543 Michelle Edwards  F Unattached            10:59    34:07.69        
  2 650 Gina Wruber       F Unattached            12:01    37:19.82        
  3 515 Diane Campbell    F Unattached            12:45    39:37.69        
  4 608 Teresa Snodgrass  F Unattached            14:44    45:47.59        




55-59

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 550 Nancy Flemming    F Unattached            13:30    41:56.77        


60-64

 Women 5000 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
 Bib# Name G Team Pace/M Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1 617 Deborah Woodward F Unattached 24:46 1:17:00.00 



65-69

                           Women 5000 Meter Run                           
==========================================================================
    Bib#  Name            G Team                 Pace/M         Time   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 507 Sandy Bailey      F Unattached            14:32    45:09.48        

MF-Athletic