Lake Mary Ram Special 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2016 10:07 PM
                            Ram Special - 3/24/2016                            
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                 Lake Mary HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yirmyah, Sheniah             Apopka              15-05.00   14-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork (        14-02.00   14-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Scime, Emily                 South Fork (                   14-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Alexander, Shonta            Apopka              14-04.00   13-10.00   NWI   4   
  5 McGinn, Daniella             Clearwater C                   13-03.50   NWI   2   
  6 Erikson, Eva                 Lake Mary Pr        14-00.00   13-01.50   NWI   1   
  7 Brock, Chase                 Mount Dora B        12-06.00   12-07.50   NWI 
  8 Ciampini, Greta              Clearwater C                   12-05.25   NWI 
  9 Erikson, Danielle            Lake Mary Pr        14-00.00   11-09.75   NWI 
 10 Buggs, Reyne                 City of Life                   11-04.25   NWI 
 11 Wynn, Kayla                  City of Life                   10-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yirmyah, N/A                 Apopka              20-05.00   20-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Alleyne, Jacob               Mount Dora B        20-09.00   20-01.25   NWI   8   
  3 Trinidad, Juan               Lake Mary           19-06.00   18-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Hawkins, William             South Fork (        20-05.00   18-08.25   NWI   4   
  5 Conway, Chris                Mount Dora B        19-07.00   18-04.75   NWI   2   
  6 Lynch, Correll               Apopka              18-06.00   18-01.25   NWI   1   
  7 Edwards, Aaron               Lake Mary           20-09.00   17-00.25   NWI 
  8 Mathews, Peres               Windermere P        17-00.00   16-10.50   NWI 
  9 Stevenson, Sam               Clearwater C                   16-08.00   NWI 
 10 Christie, Dolandre           City of Life                   16-02.00   NWI 
 11 White, Nahshon               Lake Mary                      15-11.25   NWI 
 12 Hamilton, Juan               City of Life                   15-08.00   NWI 
 13 Ledesma, Anthony             City of Life                   15-06.50   NWI 
 14 Diego, Crespo                Windermere P        17-00.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 15 Bell, Elijah                 Mount Dora B        15-03.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Erikson, Eva                 Lake Mary Pr        32-00.00   32-02.50   NWI  10   
  2 Scime, Emily                 South Fork (        32-03.00   30-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 forrest, Mackenzie           Lake Mary Pr        31-00.00   29-01.25   NWI   6   
  4 Buggs, Debra                 City of Life                   28-02.50   NWI   4   
  5 Christensen, Erica           City of Life                   27-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B                   26-05.25   NWI   1   
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Jacob               Mount Dora B        43-05.00   42-01.75   NWI  10   
  2 Trinidad, Juan               Lake Mary           39-08.00   41-00.25   NWI   8   
  3 Conway, Chris                Mount Dora B        40-00.00   40-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hamilton, Juan               City of Life                   36-08.75   NWI   4   
  5 Margarejo, Giovani           Clearwater C                   36-05.25   NWI   2   
  6 Solis, Michael               Clearwater C                   35-04.00   NWI   1   
  7 Ledesma, Anthony             City of Life                   34-07.50   NWI 
  8 Mendoza, Jose                Lake Mary           36-10.00   33-08.25   NWI 
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Severe, Bianca               Faith Christ        32-03.00   28-06.50   10   
  2 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B        28-05.00   27-08.25    8   
  3 Cockrell, Allie              Mount Dora B        25-05.00   24-09.50    6   
  4 fraundorfer, Elyse           Lake Mary Pr        28-00.00   23-02.50    4   
  5 Reel, Isabella               Lake Mary                      21-08.00    2   
  6 Santos, Irian                Faith Christ        21-00.00   20-00.50    1   
  7 Vilarson, Johanna            Mount Dora B        20-03.00   19-05.75  
  8 Nguyen, Christie             Clearwater C        18-02.00   16-02.00  
  9 Rivera, Jailene              Faith Christ        20-00.00   15-05.75  
 -- Harris, Laterrika            Lake Mary                          FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Jarrod                 Lake Brantle        35-10.00   39-10.75   10   
  2 Nagbe, Stephan               Lake Mary           42-05.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Joseph, Nick                 Clearwater C        41-00.00   38-02.00    6   
  4 Hernandez, Victor            Faith Christ        37-00.00   35-10.50    4   
  5 Stokes, James                Lake Mary           36-09.00   34-09.50    2   
  6 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B        37-04.00   34-03.00    1   
  7 Romaelle, Jared              Clearwater C        31-02.50  J34-03.00  
  8 Krim, Jack                   Lake Mary Pr        33-00.00   33-05.50  
  9 Souverain, Stanley           Lake Mary           31-09.00   32-09.50  
 10 Collins, Erin                Mount Dora B        32-05.00   31-00.00  
 10 Sanchez, Elisha              Central Flor        26-05.00   31-00.00  
 12 Clark, Kyle                  Mount Dora B        29-05.00   29-07.00  
 13 Nguyen, Calvin               Faith Christ        29-00.00   29-02.00  
 14 Torres, Mark                 Faith Christ        27-00.00   27-11.50  
 
Event 7  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hiteshew, Jessie             Mount Dora B          123-02     114-08   10   
  2 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B           98-02      96-05    8   
  3 fraundorfer, Elyse           Lake Mary Pr           90-00      80-03    6   
  4 Severe, Bianca               Faith Christ           71-07      73-07    4   
  5 Langer, Jaden                City of Life                      64-08    2   
  6 Santos, Irian                Faith Christ           55-11      60-11    1   
  7 Cockrell, Allie              Mount Dora B           64-08      59-02  
  8 goldman, Alex                Lake Mary Pr           55-00      55-08  
  9 grey, Haley                  Lake Mary Pr           50-00      52-04  
 10 Rivera, Jailene              Faith Christ           50-00      49-11  
 11 Thomas, Jada                 Lake Mary                         48-07  
 12 Nguyen, Christie             Clearwater C           51-05      44-06  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Caleb                 Mount Dora B          127-06     124-06   10   
  2 Pierre, Jesiah               Mount Dora B           94-02     110-01    8   
  3 Stokes, James                Lake Mary             110-00     104-10    6   
  4 Hernandez, Victor            Faith Christ           86-00      96-06    4   
  5 Nagbe, Stephan               Lake Mary             103-02      90-08    2   
  6 Ortega, Mattew               Lake Mary             117-03      88-05    1   
  7 Joseph, Nick                 Clearwater C           88-02      86-00  
  8 Nguyen, Calvin               Faith Christ           82-00      84-11  
  9 Krim, Jack                   Lake Mary Pr           70-00      80-07  
 10 Dufala (T), Steven           Clearwater C           71-00      78-09  
 11 Esler, Nikita                Faith Christ           76-00      78-04  
 12 Souverain, Stanley           Lake Mary                         62-02  
 -- Sanchez, Elisha              Central Flor           60-00       FOUL  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Haidyn               Winter Sprin        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
         O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Woodroff, Sydney             Lake Mary                      10-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork (         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  4 von Holten, Emma             South Fork (         9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B                    7-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 forrest, Mackenzie           Lake Mary Pr                   J7-00.00    1   
     7-00 
       XO 
 -- Simcox, Briana               Lake Mary                            NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ott, Davis                   George Jenkins                 13-06.00   10   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Colozzo, Cole                South Fork (        15-00.00   13-00.00    8   
     13-00 14-00 
         O   XXX 
  3 Alleva, Wyland               McKeel Acade        12-06.00  J13-00.00    6   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Periord, Noah                Lake Mary           10-06.00   11-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      XXO    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Martin, Luke                 Lake Mary                      10-00.00    2   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO  XXO   XO     O   XXX 
  6 Harris, Justin               City of Life                    9-06.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  7 Harwell, Chase               Mount Dora B         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XXX 
  8 Bevill, Coleman              Mount Dora B         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  9 Pitcher, Justin              Lake Mary                       8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 McGraw, Dane                 Lake Mary                      J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apopka  'A'                                      10:27.00   10:44.22   10   
      2:32.50 (2:32.50)  5:15.24 (2:42.74)  7:57.50 (2:42.27) 10:44.22 (2:46.72)
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                 11:28.54   11:56.76    8   
      3:01.21 (3:01.21)  6:00.51 (2:59.30)  8:56.94 (2:56.44) 11:56.76 (2:59.82)
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                    8:06.00    8:31.59   10   
      2:06.93 (2:06.93)  4:13.79 (2:06.87)  6:22.06 (2:08.27)  8:31.59 (2:09.54)
  2 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                  9:08.00    9:17.51    8   
      2:18.79 (2:18.79)  4:49.62 (2:30.83)  7:08.27 (2:18.65)  9:17.51 (2:09.24)
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                              8:50.00    9:18.07    6   
      2:08.82 (2:08.82)  4:30.00 (2:21.18)  7:02.33 (2:32.34)  9:18.07 (2:15.74)
  4 Apopka  'A'                                       8:20.00    9:21.00    4   
      2:18.84 (2:18.84)  4:39.28 (2:20.44)  6:59.31 (2:20.04)  9:21.00 (2:21.69)
  5 Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        9:53.35    2   
      2:20.36 (2:20.36)  4:53.65 (2:33.30)  7:25.11 (2:31.46)  9:53.35 (2:28.25)
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Reece, Kennedie              Lake Mary                         15.37   0.5  2  10   
  2 Wright, Cherrish             Apopka                 16.81      16.05   0.7  1   8   
  3 Brinkley, Jayla              Apopka                 17.57      16.69   0.7  1   6   
  4 Alexander, Shonta            Apopka                 17.43      17.20   0.7  1   4   
  5 Dudenhoefer, Michelle        Clearwater C                      18.10   0.5  2   2   
  6 Scime, Emily                 South Fork (           17.88      18.86   0.7  1   1   
  7 Erikson, Eva                 Lake Mary Pr           18.00      19.08   0.7  1 
  8 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B           19.22      19.24   0.7  1 
  9 Buggs, Reyne                 City of Life                      19.64   0.5  2 
 10 Buggs, Debra                 City of Life                      19.76   0.5  2 
 11 Erikson, Danielle            Lake Mary Pr           19.70      19.87   0.7  1 
 12 demarko, Amanda              Lake Mary Pr           19.50      21.03   0.7  1 
 13 Coe, Melody                  Mount Dora B           21.66      21.28   0.5  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Payne, Corinthians           Apopka                 15.24      15.29   0.6  10   
  2 Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy       Apopka                 15.15      15.39   0.6   8   
  3 Coleman, Daquan              Lake Brantle           15.70      15.72   0.6   6   
  4 Dolson, Daniel               Lake Mary              19.39      18.71   0.6   4   
  5 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary              18.95      18.96   0.6   2   
  6 Harris, Justin               City of Life                      19.14   0.6   1   
  7 Lewis-Thompson, Blaine       Lake Mary              18.97      20.23   0.6 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Kayla              Apopka                 12.84      12.74   1.6  1  10   
  2 Smith, Kalaila               Apopka                 13.01      12.98   1.6  1   8   
  3 Lottimore, Syriah            Lake Mary Pr           12.50      13.05   1.6  1   6   
  4 Brinkley, Aiyanna            Apopka                 13.47      13.37   1.6  1   4   
  5 Wilson, Courtnie             Mount Dora B           13.49      13.43   1.6  1   2   
  6 Hercules, Danielle           Windermere P           12.90      13.56   1.6  1   1   
  7 Thomas, Jada                 Lake Mary                         13.70   0.8  2 
  8 hosley, Khloa                Lake Mary Pr           14.50      14.42   1.6  1 
  9 Nguyen, Christie             Clearwater C                      14.66   0.8  2 
 10 McGinn, Daniella             Clearwater C                      14.73   0.8  2 
 11 Hiteshew, Jessie             Mount Dora B           13.58      14.98   1.6  1 
 12 elder, Leah                  Lake Mary Pr           15.50      15.38   0.8  2 
 13 Grams (S), Alissa            Clearwater C                      16.03   0.8  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 May, Travari                 Apopka                 11.25      10.94   2.2  1  10   
  2 Massey, Deshawn              Apopka                 11.12      11.04   2.2  1   8   
  3 Stokes, Andrew               Apopka                 11.48      11.13   2.2  1   6   
  4 Hawkins, William             South Fork (           11.34      11.33   2.2  1   4   
  5 Alleyne, Jacob               Mount Dora B           11.51      11.43   2.2  1   2   
  6 Mathews, Peres               Windermere P           11.50      11.60   2.2  1   1   
  7 Stone, Judah                 Central Flor           11.38      11.66   2.2  1 
  8 Pierre, Jasper               Mount Dora B           11.74      11.78   2.2  1 
  9 Conway, Chris                Mount Dora B           12.12      12.10   1.6  2 
 10 Prado, Lemuel                Faith Christ           12.36      12.35   1.6  2 
 11 Sims, Nigel                  Lake Mary              12.78      12.45   1.6  2 
 12 Clark, Joe                   Edgewater (O           11.88      12.49   1.6  2 
 13 Turner, Elijuwon             Edgewater (O                      12.51   1.5  3 
 14 Diego, Crespo                Windermere P           12.00      12.52   1.6  2 
 15 campbell, Ryan               Lake Mary Pr                      12.60   1.5  3 
 16 Robinson, Riley              Clearwater C                      13.30   1.5  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary                       5:32.40   10   
  2 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary                       5:44.50    8   
  3 Tully, Kaelin                Lake Mary                       5:55.20    6   
  4 Orlando, Gabriella           Windermere P         5:55.00    5:58.40    4   
  5 Hall, Brianna                Mount Dora B         6:05.42    6:14.30    2   
  6 Rifai, Maya                  Windermere P                    6:23.30    1   
  7 Small, Leighton              Clearwater C         6:33.00    6:24.50  
  8 Noyes, Taylor                Clearwater C         6:32.43    6:28.50  
  9 Hennessey, Amanda            Clearwater C         6:33.24    6:31.50  
 10 Edwards, Ashley              Apopka                          7:03.70  
 11 Browne, Grace                Apopka                          7:24.10  
 12 Post, Emily                  Mount Dora B         8:00.83    7:55.40  
 13 Horton, Mackenzie            Mount Dora B         7:33.23    8:02.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell          4:29.63    4:31.89   10   
  2 Field, William               Lake Mary            4:30.00    4:50.20    8   
  3 St. Lewis, Canaan            Lake Mary            4:50.00    4:52.54    6   
  4 Demeter, John                Lake Mary            5:00.00    5:03.06    4   
  5 Timana, Christian            City of Life                    5:05.77    2   
  6 Woods, Chadwick Stone        South Fork (         4:55.00    5:09.56    1   
  7 Green (D), Tommy             Clearwater C         5:00.00    5:10.28  
  8 Olliff, Charlie              Clearwater C         5:02.00    5:14.57  
  9 Cooper, Chester              City of Life                    5:15.19  
 10 Warner, Austin               Apopka               5:08.00    5:18.89  
 11 Barral, Jesse                Apopka               5:15.00    5:23.10  
 12 Patel, Shaguun               Clearwater C         5:20.00    5:52.35  
 13 Hurley, Lawson               Mount Dora B         5:35.48    6:05.20  
 14 Cheng, Kellen                Windermere P                    6:17.76  
 15 Mobin, Sarim                 Windermere P         6:10.00    6:19.63  
 16 Moser, Lance                 Mount Dora B         5:55.12    6:35.39  
 17 Rodriguez, Isai              Apopka               5:20.00    6:46.92  
 18 Choudhry, Saad               Windermere P                    6:56.31  
 19 Wheeler, Joseph              City of Life                    7:46.07  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apopka  'A'                                         49.85      50.28   10   
  2 City of Life (Kissimmee)  'A'                                1:00.13    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Apopka  'A'                                         45.00         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maiya                Apopka                 58.04      57.64   1  10   
  2 Fowler, Sydney               Apopka               1:00.20    1:01.77   1   8   
  3 Demesmin, Robynet            Apopka               1:01.80    1:02.19   1   6   
  4 Lottimore, Syriah            Lake Mary Pr           58.00    1:03.12   1   4   
  5 King, Ndia                   Faith Christ         1:07.00    1:05.73   1   2   
  6 Brock, Chase                 Mount Dora B         1:07.49    1:06.92   1   1   
  7 Hercules, Danielle           Windermere P           59.60    1:07.91   1 
  8 Diaz, Pamela                 City of Life                    1:15.61   2 
  9 Wheeler, abi                 City of Life                    1:16.05   2 
 10 Leto, Hannah                 Mount Dora B         1:15.78    1:18.91   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Treasure, Juvon              Apopka                 50.35      50.19   1  10   
  2 Coleman, Daquan              Lake Brantle           51.80      50.53   1   8   
  3 Rodriques, Jaylen            Lake Brantle                      51.85   3   6   
  4 emma, Elijah                 Lake Mary Pr           51.00      52.88   1   4   
  5 Peralta, Joshua              Lake Mary              53.33      53.38   1   2   
  6 Conigliaro, Thomas           Lake Mary              52.11      53.80   1   1   
  7 Souders, Juston              Lake Mary              53.33      54.35   1 
  8 Pogar, Alex                  Windermere P           53.50      54.76   2 
  9 Lewis-Hicks, Laquan          Apopka                 56.00      55.65   2 
 10 Hawkins, William             South Fork (           52.45      55.66   1 
 11 Shin, Danny                  Mount Dora B           58.72      56.87   2 
 12 Syed, Saad                   Windermere P           59.90      57.90   2 
 13 Cline, Seth                  Faith Christ           55.50      59.47   2 
 14 Lynch, Correll               Apopka                 53.50    1:00.84   2 
 15 Prado, Lemuel                Faith Christ         1:00.00    1:01.47   2 
 16 Deven, Khanna                Windermere P           58.90    1:01.69   2 
 17 Peng, Chris                  Clearwater C                    1:05.59   3 
 18 campbell, Ryan               Lake Mary Pr         1:00.00    1:09.58   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brinkley, Jayla              Apopka                 47.59      49.75   1  10   
  2 Alexander, Shonta            Apopka                 52.17      50.99   1   8   
  3 Dudenhoefer, Michelle        Clearwater C                      51.34   2   6   
  4 Santiago, Ashanti            City of Life                      52.40   2   4   
  5 Erikson, Eva                 Lake Mary Pr           52.00      54.03   1   2   
  6 Christensen, Erica           City of Life                      55.80   2   1   
  7 Elenz, Molly                 Mount Dora B           55.90      57.34   1 
  8 Erikson, Danielle            Lake Mary Pr           58.00      58.23   1 
  9 demarko, Amanda              Lake Mary Pr           57.00    1:00.37   1 
 10 Buggs, Debra                 City of Life                    1:00.72   1 
 11 Coe, Melody                  Mount Dora B         1:03.27    1:03.46   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Payne, Corinthians           Apopka                 38.94      39.10   1  10   
  2 Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy       Apopka                 40.55      39.81   1   8   
  3 Margarejo, Giovani           Clearwater C                      42.00   2   6   
  4 Solis, Michael               Clearwater C                      45.13   2   4   
  5 Heath, Wayne                 Lake Mary              44.74      45.28   1   2   
  6 Dolson, Daniel               Lake Mary              47.07      46.40   1   1   
  7 Alleyne, Jacob               Mount Dora B           49.23      46.47   1 
  8 Harris, Justin               City of Life                      47.16   2 
  9 Sanders, Kobe                Mount Dora B           52.20      50.56   1 
 10 Reed, Robert                 Lake Mary              52.25      51.43   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Lewis, Cheyenne          Lake Mary                       2:24.70   10   
  2 Beckett, Astoria             Apopka               2:24.00    2:31.33    8   
  3 Lyons, Maggie                Lake Mary                       2:31.66    6   
  4 Stelljes, Rhyan              Apopka               2:24.00    2:37.04    4   
  5 Bankson, Abbey               Apopka                          2:50.45    2   
  6 Santana, Charlene            Central Flor         3:05.64    2:57.76    1   
  7 Small, Leighton              Clearwater C         2:53.32    2:58.84  
  8 Hennessey, Amanda            Clearwater C         2:56.55    2:59.68  
  9 Wheeler, abi                 City of Life                    3:04.85  
 10 Spence, Ysanne               Lake Mary                       3:05.48  
 11 Slifer, Lauren               Clearwater C         3:15.00    3:08.71  
 12 Moser, Avery                 Mount Dora B         3:24.55    3:16.95  
 13 Spears, Emma                 Mount Dora B         3:20.38    3:17.79  
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Figueroa, Jan                Lake Howell          2:04.39    2:03.11   10   
  2 Brantley, Travis             Apopka               2:05.00    2:07.38    8   
  3 Cooper 3rd, Charles          Apopka               2:10.00    2:10.21    6   
  4 Boyle, Devin                 Lake Mary            2:05.00    2:10.53    4   
  5 Williams, Deandre            Apopka               2:12.00    2:19.51    2   
  6 Field, William               Lake Mary            2:05.00    2:21.21    1   
  7 Hurley, Logan                Mount Dora B         2:24.80    2:24.79  
  8 Kha, Vincent                 Windermere P         2:25.00    2:26.56  
  9 Curtis, Mitchell             Mount Dora B         2:26.17    2:30.40  
 10 Green (D), Frankie           Clearwater C         2:33.00    2:33.76  
 11 Olliff, Charlie              Clearwater C         2:11.00    2:33.78  
 12 Patel, Shaguun               Clearwater C         2:18.00    2:33.80  
 13 Cline, Seth                  Faith Christ         2:12.00    2:38.18  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Maiya                Apopka                 25.26      25.66   0.9  1  10   
  2 Schaffer, Artissa            Lake Mary                         26.50   3.3  2   8   
  3 Lottimore, Syriah            Lake Mary Pr           26.00      26.61   0.9  1   6   
  4 Wright, Cherrish             Apopka                 27.80      26.79   0.9  1   4   
  5 Fowler, Sydney               Apopka                 26.75      27.49   0.9  1   2   
  6 Thomas, Jada                 Lake Mary                         27.74   3.3  2   1   
  7 Wilson, Courtnie             Mount Dora B           28.85      28.45   0.9  1 
  8 Santiago, Ashanti            City of Life                      28.81   1.7  3 
  9 Hiteshew, Madison            Mount Dora B           30.08      29.59   0.9  1 
 10 Ciampini, Greta              Clearwater C                      30.24   1.7  3 
 11 elder, Leah                  Lake Mary Pr           33.00      30.39   3.3  2 
 12 Rhodes, Michaela             Clearwater C                      30.48   3.3  2 
 13 Diaz, Pamela                 City of Life                      31.44   3.3  2 
 14 Cockrell, Allie              Mount Dora B           31.12      33.03   0.9  1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Treasure, Juvon              Apopka                 22.02      22.04   1.1  1  10   
  2 Coleman, Daquan              Lake Brantle           22.80      22.49   1.1  1   8   
  3 May, Travari                 Apopka                 23.35      22.67   1.1  1   6   
  4 Soto, Josiah                 Lake Brantle           23.00      22.96   1.1  1   4   
  5 Massey, Deshawn              Apopka                 23.43      23.09   1.1  1   2   
  6 Stone, Judah                 Central Flor           23.35      23.79   1.1  1   1   
  7 Pierre, Jesiah               Mount Dora B           24.91      24.33   1.1  1 
  8 Prado, Lemuel                Faith Christ           25.50      24.92   0.7  2 
  9 emma, Elijah                 Lake Mary Pr           24.00      25.47   1.1  1 
 10 Syed, Saad                   Windermere P                      25.76   2.8  3 
 11 Jimenez, Rafael              Lake Mary                         25.84   0.7  2 
 12 Stevenson, Sam               Clearwater C                      25.96   2.8  3 
 13 Negron, Isiah                City of Life                      26.28   0.7  2 
 14 Maley, Ryan                  Mount Dora B           27.12      26.96   0.7  2 
 15 Sanders, Kobe                Mount Dora B                      27.05   2.8  3 
 16 Esler, Nikita                Faith Christ           26.00      27.39   0.7  2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Orlando, Gabriella           Windermere P                   13:21.50   10   
  2 Gould, Jenna                 Lake Mary                      14:51.46    8   
  3 Mcguire, Ryan                Lake Mary                      15:21.90    6   
  4 Hennessey, Amanda            Clearwater C        14:45.00   15:56.29    4   
  5 Browne, Grace                Apopka              13:00.00   16:26.88    2   
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Apopka              13:20.00   16:48.44    1   
  7 Blazina, Bailey              Lake Mary                      17:07.75  
  8 Small, Leighton              Clearwater C                   17:32.49  
  9 Noyes, Taylor                Clearwater C        14:22.75   17:33.11  
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rashy, Michael               Lake Mary                      11:08.10   10   
  2 Timana, Christian            City of Life                   11:13.54    8   
  3 Green (D), Tommy             Clearwater C        11:02.30   11:31.76    6   
  4 Wang, Eric                   Windermere P                   11:33.82    4   
  5 Cooper, Chester              City of Life                   12:15.51    2   
  6 Rogers, Meshar               Apopka              11:25.00   12:25.32    1   
  7 Palacio, Zackary             Lake Mary                      12:59.56  
  8 Melendy, Andrew              Clearwater C        12:31.09   13:02.54  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Mary  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:10.21   10   
  2 Apopka  'A'                                       4:16.00    4:22.07    8   
  3 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             4:37.79    6   
  4 City of Life (Kissimmee)  'A'                                4:42.55    4   
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'               3:23.70    3:27.20   10   
  2 Apopka  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:38.16    8   
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                              3:45.00    3:50.99    6   
  4 Clearwater Central Catholic  'A'                             3:58.80    4   
  5 Mount Dora Bible  'A'                                        4:05.05    2   
 -- Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:29.71         DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Apopka                     157        2) Lake Mary                  93   
    3) Lake Mary Prep              46        4) Mount Dora Bible           40   
    5) South Fork (Stuart)         33        6) Clearwater Central Cathol  28   
    7) City of Life (Kissimmee)    25        8) Faith Christian Academy    18   
    9) Windermere Prep             16       10) Winter Springs             10   
   11) Central Florida Christian    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Apopka                     128        2) Lake Mary                  94   
    3) Lake Brantley (Altamonte S  52        4) Mount Dora Bible           51   
    5) Clearwater Central Catholi  37        6) Lake Howell                20   
    7) City of Life (Kissimmee)    18        8) Windermere Prep            17   
    8) South Fork (Stuart)         17       10) George Jenkins             10   
   11) Faith Christian Academy      8       12) McKeel Academy              6   
   13) Lake Mary Prep               4       14) Central Florida Christian   1   

MF-Athletic