Sanford-Seminole Invite @ the NTC 2016

 

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2016 04:48 PM
                     Seminole Invite @ The NTC - 3/25/2016                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                           National Training Center                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Alahni                 Dr. Phillips        17-02.75   17-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Ward, Clyana                 Evans HS            15-05.75   16-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lewis, Saraiah               Buchholz HS                    16-08.25   NWI   6   
  4 Davidson-Brooks, Jarkara     Sanford Semi        17-00.50   16-05.25   NWI   5   
  5 Menna, Tia                   Hagerty HS          16-11.00   16-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Caraballo, Destiny           Boone HS            16-06.00   16-01.75   NWI   3   
  7 williams, rai                South Lake H                   16-00.75   NWI   2   
  8 Whipple, Earnisha            Flagler Palm        15-04.00   15-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Washington, Tatyana          Dr. Phillips        14-08.00   15-06.00   NWI 
  9 Taylor, Ashley               Evans HS            15-05.50   15-06.00   NWI 
 11 Fortidien, Ebone             Dr. Phillips        15-06.50   15-02.50   NWI 
 12 Tarver, Ilishia              Evans HS            17-00.50   15-01.50   NWI 
 13 Hearn, Katherine             Celebration         15-07.00   14-08.75   NWI 
 14 Key, Jovondra                South Lake H        16-04.00   14-02.75   NWI 
 15 Parker, Shakira              Flagler Palm        13-06.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 16 Gardner, Ranika              Flagler Palm        15-03.00   13-10.25   NWI 
 17 Witiak, Brittney             Celebration         13-05.50   13-06.50   NWI 
 18 Harris, Kailiece             Tampa Cathol        16-04.50   13-01.50   NWI 
 19 Dawson, Ja'nya               Wekiva HS           12-00.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 20 Taylor, Tierra               Sanford Semi        13-00.75   12-06.50   NWI 
 21 Cuadiado, Janielliz          Poinciana HS        12-05.50   12-02.00   NWI 
 22 Henderson, Kalil             Wekiva HS           11-07.00   12-01.75   NWI 
 23 Logan, Jaeda                 South Lake H        13-04.75   11-06.50   NWI 
 24 Thompson, Amber              Bartow HS           11-07.00   10-11.50   NWI 
 -- Davis, Azaria                Wekiva HS           16-04.75       FOUL       
 -- Torres, Step                 Bartow HS           10-11.00       FOUL       
 -- Peters, Sierra               Freedom HS (        11-09.50       FOUL       
 -- Abney, Aliyah                Freedom HS (        16-06.50       FOUL       
 -- Rubio, Sarah                 Freedom HS (        11-03.00       FOUL       
 -- Danvers, Julia               Celebration         12-09.00       FOUL       
 -- Richardson, Daysha           Buchholz HS         14-02.00       FOUL       
 -- Clelland-goddard, Kiona      Lyman HS            15-05.00       FOUL       
 -- Washington, Kechaundra       Lyman HS            13-03.00       FOUL       
 -- Crawford, Jordan             Boone HS            15-00.50       FOUL       
 -- Akiyama, Risa                Lyman HS            14-07.00       FOUL       
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clark, Frank                 Flagler Palm        20-03.00   20-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Karns, Stephen               Flagler Palm        19-01.00   20-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Strickle, Jacob              Hagerty HS          20-01.50   20-05.75   NWI   6   
  4 Robinson, Ronald             Bartow HS           21-04.00   20-04.75   NWI   5   
  5 Fox, Michael                 Dr. Phillips        20-02.00   20-01.25   NWI   4   
  6 Faustin, Jogimio             Boone HS            19-04.00   20-00.75   NWI   3   
  7 Weaver, Pearson              Dr. Phillips        20-04.00   20-00.25   NWI   2   
  8 Dillon, Michael              Sanford Semi        18-05.50   19-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Hardman, Josiah              Sanford Semi        19-02.50   19-08.50   NWI 
 10 Odom, III, Ralph             South Lake H        18-07.00   19-03.75   NWI 
 11 Charlton, Jarad              Freedom HS (        20-05.00   18-04.50   NWI 
 12 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty HS          19-05.50   18-04.00   NWI 
 13 Hoewischer, Roy              Boone HS            20-10.50   18-02.75   NWI 
 14 Dillard, Marc                Freedom HS (        20-00.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 15 Boyd, Willy                  Celebration         18-05.25   18-02.00   NWI 
 16 Knight, Christopher          Celebration         17-04.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 17 Mickle, Jamarcus             Celebration         17-03.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 18 Hendricks, Tremaine          Poinciana HS        17-10.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 19 Louissaint, Roland           Freedom HS (        17-10.00   16-11.25   NWI 
 20 Barr, Kieme                  Buchholz HS                    16-04.50   NWI 
 21 Brinson, Emanuel             Wekiva HS           19-03.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 22 Nafield, Kunta               South Lake H        16-11.50   16-02.50   NWI 
 23 Miller, Isaiah               Poinciana HS        14-10.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 24 Richardson, Torrey           Buchholz HS         18-11.50   15-05.50   NWI 
 25 Wilson, Christian            Flagler Palm        18-11.00   15-00.75   NWI 
 26 Greene, Ricardo              Frostproof H        16-00.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 27 Dieujuste, John              Wekiva HS           18-03.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 28 Smith, Ben                   Foundation A        13-05.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 29 Thompson, Trevon             Bartow HS           18-07.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 -- Goodson, Bakhari             Wekiva HS           20-04.00       FOUL       
 -- Thomas, Aaron                Bartow HS           22-06.00       FOUL       
 -- Mcclendon, Xavier            South Lake H        17-09.00       FOUL       
 -- Joanis, Jonathan             Boone HS            20-04.50       FOUL       
 -- Brooks, Tyrick               Lyman HS                           FOUL       
 -- Irving, Bobby                Dr. Phillips        20-11.00       FOUL       
 -- Holmes, Samuel               Buchholz HS         19-05.25       FOUL       
 -- Scott, Reginald              Lyman HS            17-11.50       FOUL       
 -- Oldfield, Kplbe              Poinciana HS                       FOUL       
 -- Foreman-Wright, Atiba        Lyman HS            20-05.00       FOUL       
 
Event 5  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jae                Boone HS            41-03.00   39-04.00   10   
  2 Morris, Micaela              Dr. Phillips        30-11.50   34-07.00    8   
  3 Pinnock, Morgan              Dr. Phillips        34-03.50   32-00.00    6   
  4 Walker, Alana                South Lake H        34-09.50   31-09.00    5   
  5 Newsome, Shareya             Evans HS            35-04.00   31-08.00    4   
  6 Barton, Tatiana              Wekiva HS           29-08.75   31-06.00    3   
  7 Jones, Amarii                Evans HS            33-08.00   31-05.50    2   
  8 Cuyler, Ketondra             Dr. Phillips        33-09.25   29-07.00    1   
  9 Weber, Faith                 Celebration         27-00.00   28-04.50  
 10 Hickman, Jazmyn              Sanford Semi        31-10.00   28-00.00  
 11 Hyatt, Grace                 Flagler Palm        30-02.50   27-09.50  
 12 Watson, Hah'mari             Sanford Semi        28-11.00   27-08.00  
 13 Jackson, Jasmine             South Lake H        24-07.50   25-05.50  
 14 Spooney, Toni                Boone HS            24-04.75   24-10.50  
 15 Spragg, Gabriel              Wekiva HS           26-04.00   24-08.00  
 16 McCallum, Anissa             Evans HS            24-03.50   23-05.00  
 17 Perez, Hannah                Celebration         26-04.00   23-03.50  
 18 Samuel, Kiara                Freedom HS (        23-06.00   22-03.00  
 19 Ramos, Destiny               Celebration         29-02.00   22-00.00  
 20 Rivera, Judit                Freedom HS (        23-03.00   20-09.00  
 21 Morris, Maddison             Foundation A        19-06.25   19-07.50  
 22 Jobs, Katelyn                Hagerty HS          17-05.00   18-08.00  
 23 Obas, Charisma               Buchholz HS         13-10.00   12-09.50  
 -- Page, Jessy                  South Lake H        33-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Joyner, Taea                 Flagler Palm        28-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Whipple, Tynisha             Flagler Palm        25-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Manning, Eboni               Wekiva HS           25-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Crawford, Jordan             Boone HS            27-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Sineus, Sabrina              Poinciana HS        22-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Adside, Timaya               Sanford Semi        34-03.00       FOUL  
 -- Coronado, Merari             Lyman HS            41-06.50       FOUL  
 -- Guerra, Lohany               Hagerty HS          25-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Natalie               Hagerty HS                         FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akey, Derek                  Buchholz HS           137-02     138-00   10   
  2 Hummel, Hunter               Celebration           149-08     137-09    8   
  3 Johnson, Noah                Foundation A          133-00     135-06    6   
  4 Peppin, Michael              Flagler Palm          131-05     134-01    5   
  5 Hammond, Scot                Flagler Palm          122-10     132-01    4   
  6 Cummings, Lionel             Bartow HS             133-04     128-09    3   
  7 Sokol, Graham                Buchholz HS           116-10     127-06    2   
  8 Dirienzo, Michael            Lyman HS              128-05     116-00    1   
  9 Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro     Flagler Palm          117-00     107-00  
 10 Baird, Adam                  Buchholz HS           106-02      97-09  
 11 Cox, Nolan                   South Lake H                      95-08  
 12 Perez, Eric                  Poinciana HS                      94-05  
 13 Eshaquille, Kellyman         Dr. Phillips           87-09      92-06  
 14 Gilman, Robert               Celebration            91-05      90-08  
 15 Brown, Kevin                 Sanford Semi           89-06      87-10  
 16 Carson, Connor               Foundation A           90-01      87-04  
 17 Borros, Raymund              Poinciana HS           54-06      83-05  
 18 Willett, Zyire               Wekiva HS              80-05      78-03  
 19 Horsey, Kenneth              Sanford Semi        97-11.50      74-02  
 20 Davis, Tyler                 Wekiva HS              80-03      65-02  
 21 Brown, Benjamin              Poinciana HS                      62-05  
 -- Sutherland, Oral             South Lake H           95-07       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Rian                  Wekiva HS              89-00       FOUL  
 -- Adside, Timothy              Sanford Semi          107-07       FOUL  
 -- Graham, Dominique            South Lake H           52-10       FOUL  
 -- Boast, Jordan                Foundation A           64-11       FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Bobby               Dr. Phillips           92-06       FOUL  
 -- Banette, Hans                Freedom HS (           48-07       FOUL  
 -- Jones, Troy                  Bartow HS             103-00       FOUL  
 -- Hamelberg, Joseph            Bartow HS                          FOUL  
 -- Alford, Devodney             Dr. Phillips                       FOUL  
 -- O'Hara, Patrick              Lyman HS               54-07       FOUL  
 -- Sparrow, Chanler             Hagerty HS            134-04       FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Mason              Lyman HS               91-02       FOUL  
 -- Benjiza, Jack                Hagerty HS             92-09       FOUL  
 -- Rosario, Joel                Freedom HS (           68-03       FOUL  
 -- Roberson, Seth               Hagerty HS             84-09       FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walls, Anna                  Flagler Palm         5-02.00    5-03.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lino, Lazaria                Evans HS             5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lawrence, Jasmine            South Lake H         5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hearn, Katherine             Celebration          5-00.00    4-10.00    5.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Peterson, Paige              Hagerty HS           4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Lyric               Dr. Phillips         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    X 
  7 Davis, Azaria                Wekiva HS            4-06.00    4-04.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Stubbs, Genesis              Sanford Semi         4-04.00   J4-04.00    1.50
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Housten, Banijah             South Lake H                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Sylsaint, Kayla              Evans HS             4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Witiak, Brittney             Celebration          4-08.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Taylor, Ashley               Evans HS             4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Dallas              Buchholz HS         11-03.00   10-06.00   10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O    XX 
  2 Provenzano, Amanda           Flagler Palm         8-00.00    8-06.00    7   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lamoureux, Courtney          Bartow HS            7-06.00   J8-06.00    7   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brooke              Freedom HS (         7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Gonzalez, Simone             Flagler Palm         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              9:59.15    9:49.64   10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                       10:05.31   10:02.00    8   
  3 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:00.47   10:35.88    6   
  4 Hagerty HS  'A'                                  10:30.11   10:58.85    5   
  5 Bartow HS  'A'                                   11:19.31   11:53.91    4   
  6 Poinciana HS  'A'                                12:12.20   12:49.67    3   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              8:04.03    8:17.25   10   
  2 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:14.00    8:31.18    8   
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                  8:31.40    8:39.41    6   
  4 Poinciana HS  'A'                                 8:43.80    8:45.80    5   
  5 Sanford Seminole HS  'A'                          8:25.07    8:51.41    4   
  6 Bartow HS  'A'                                    8:54.00    8:52.76    3   
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                    8:30.23    8:53.02    2   
  8 Celebration HS  'A'                               8:55.00    9:02.68    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wood, Alahni                 Dr. Phillips           14.15      14.00   2.0  1  10   
  2 Jackson, Jamiah              Evans HS               14.43      14.35   2.0  1   8   
  3 Peterson, Paige              Hagerty HS             15.56      16.29   2.0  1   6   
  4 Davila, Shaneylix            Poinciana HS           14.84      17.10   2.0  1   5   
  5 Jackson, Lyric               Dr. Phillips           16.74      17.15   2.0  1   4   
  6 Mccalla-Clark, Diamone       Sanford Semi           18.12      17.55   2.5  2   3   
  7 Smith, Dejah                 Sanford Semi           17.94      17.56   2.5  2   2   
  8 Carmouche, Trinity           Wekiva HS              17.90      17.57   2.0  1   1   
  9 Lamoureux, Courtney          Bartow HS              17.37      17.84   2.0  1 
 10 Washington, Tatyana          Dr. Phillips           18.58      18.28   2.5  2 
 11 Velez, Taylor                Celebration            18.51      18.51   2.5  2 
 12 Phillips, Miracle            Boone HS               18.93      19.19   2.5  2 
 13 Fontaine, Joelle             Poinciana HS           19.64      19.25   2.5  2 
 14 Danvers, Julia               Celebration            20.10      20.68   2.5  2 
 15 Sbordone, Daniella           Flagler Palm           21.88      21.61   1.6  3 
 16 Watkins, Courtney            South Lake H           23.47      21.79   1.6  3 
 17 Witiak, Brittney             Celebration            19.50      22.28   2.5  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lingard, Lorenzo             Orange City            14.15      14.19   1.6  1  10   
  2 Pierre, Larry                Dr. Phillips           15.27      15.18   1.6  1   8   
  3 Mitchell, Jacob              Freedom HS (           15.31      15.51   1.6  1   6   
  4 Gulley, Taylor               Buchholz HS            15.56      15.69   1.6  1   5   
  5 Fox, Michael                 Dr. Phillips           16.44      16.01   1.6  1   4   
  6 Majeed, Mustafa              Lake Wales H           16.12      16.40   1.6  1   3   
  7 Schofield, Raheem            Sanford Semi           16.73      16.47   1.6  1   2   
  8 Williams, JaKuan             Freedom HS (           17.28      16.91   1.7  2   1   
  9 Costan, Sean                 Wekiva HS              16.89      17.12   1.7  2 
 10 Robinson, Ronald             Bartow HS              18.67      18.21   1.7  2 
 11 Washington, Marlin           Dr. Phillips           16.93      18.25   1.7  2 
 12 Hill, Rodryk                 Wekiva HS              17.10      19.26   1.7  2 
 13 Weber, Dillon                Celebration            22.44      21.85   1.7  3 
 14 Wheeler, Benjamin            Celebration            22.95      22.65   1.7  3 
 15 Hill, Brandon                Wekiva HS              17.61      29.50   1.7  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Maiah                Lake Wales H           12.25      12.10   1.1  1  10   
  2 Johnson, Nayah               Sanford Semi           12.20      12.15   1.1  1   8   
  3 Culver, Jovani               Dr. Phillips           12.24      12.24   1.1  1   6   
  4 Smith, Nicole                Sanford Semi           12.26      12.25   1.1  1   5   
  5 Williams, Emari              Flagler Palm           12.43      12.50   1.1  1   4   
  6 Menna, Tia                   Hagerty HS             12.33      12.53   1.1  1   3   
  7 Tarver, Ilishia              Evans HS               12.67      12.61   1.9  2   2   
  8 Starke, Lexie                Lyman HS               12.34      12.65   1.1  1   1   
  9 Johnson, Danielle            Lyman HS               12.95      12.66   1.9  2 
 10 Edge, Nautica                Poinciana HS           12.74      12.68   1.9  2 
 11 Fortidien, Ebone             Dr. Phillips           12.90      12.72   1.9  2 
 11 Caraballo, Destiny           Boone HS               12.41      12.72   1.1  1 
 13 Owens, Ariana                Evans HS               12.96      12.83   1.9  2 
 14 Sabratti, Jada               Dr. Phillips           12.84      12.89   1.9  2 
 15 Russell, Jerria              South Lake H           13.07      13.00   1.5  3 
 16 Lewis, Saraiah               Buchholz HS            13.03      13.05   1.5  3 
 17 Harris, Kailiece             Tampa Cathol           13.11      13.25   1.5  3 
 18 Davis, Azaria                Wekiva HS              13.54      13.29   2.1  4 
 19 Jacquett, Dayzha             Buchholz HS            13.41      13.35   2.1  4 
 20 Beneche, Georgiana           Evans HS               13.34      13.38   1.5  3 
 21 Rene, Mariah                 Sanford Semi           13.37      13.44   1.5  3 
 22 Cummings, Adonicah           Bartow HS              13.60      13.47   2.1  4 
 23 Jamison, Aja                 Hagerty HS             13.40      13.49   1.5  3 
 24 Powell, Jada                 South Lake H           13.44      13.57   2.1  4 
 25 Cash, Alaysha                Buchholz HS            13.73      13.59   2.1  4 
 26 Greene, Jayla                Frostproof H           13.54      13.60   2.1  4 
 27 Chaney, D'Asha               Flagler Palm           12.96      13.64   1.9  2 
 28 Makuto, Tisha                Hagerty HS             13.61      13.77   2.1  4 
 29 German, Ashley               Celebration            13.84      13.92   NWI  5 
 30 Ross, Marley                 Poinciana HS           14.84      14.13   NWI  5 
 31 Hamilton, Akelah             Celebration            14.24      14.27   NWI  5 
 32 Dillard, Elizabeth           Freedom HS (           14.51      14.78   NWI  5 
 33 Perez, Sophia                Celebration            14.64      15.20   NWI  5 
 34 Paul, Kimberly               Freedom HS (           18.12      17.41   NWI  5 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant Jr., Alvin            Dr. Phillips           10.50      10.70   2.6  1  10   
  2 Foster, Emanuel              Sanford Semi           10.90      10.72   2.6  1   8   
  3 Alexander, Michael           Timber Creek           10.84      10.76   2.6  1   6   
  4 Hoewischer, Roy              Boone HS               10.95      10.78   2.6  1   5   
  5 Thomas, Aaron                Bartow HS              10.86      10.84   2.6  1   4   
  6 Nock, Maurice                Sanford Semi           10.71      10.93   2.6  1   3   
  7 Smith, Stanley               Lake Wales H           10.87      10.94   2.6  1   2   
  8 Pagan, Yuan                  Dr. Phillips           10.97      10.95   2.6  1   1   
  9 Rutledge, Quenell            Orange City            11.00      11.09   1.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Samuel              Lyman HS               11.39      11.13   2.0  3 
 11 Allen, Demus                 South Lake H           11.02      11.19   1.5  2 
 12 Henry, Khory                 Wekiva HS              11.70      11.21   0.2  4 
 13 Ingle, Tanner                Dr. Phillips           11.33      11.23   2.0  3 
 14 Swain, Derrick               Sanford Semi           11.15      11.25   1.5  2 
 15 Beauzil, Marc                Freedom HS (           11.13      11.26   1.5  2 
 16 Thompson, Trevon             Bartow HS              11.21      11.27   1.5  2 
 17 Hart, Rotimi                 Hagerty HS             11.70      11.35   0.2  4 
 18 Simmons, Darius              Buchholz HS            11.31      11.39   2.0  3 
 19 Barthellemy, Benjamin        Flagler Palm           11.40      11.40   2.0  3 
 20 Clay, Louis                  South Lake H           11.38      11.43   2.0  3 
 21 Majeed, Mustafa              Lake Wales H           11.95      11.45   1.4  5 
 22 Tirado, Javier               Poinciana HS           11.24      11.46   2.0  3 
 23 Oldfield, Kplbe              Poinciana HS           11.14      11.68   1.5  2 
 24 Charles, Jason               Wekiva HS              11.63      11.75   2.0  3 
 25 Dillard, Marc                Freedom HS (           12.40      11.79   1.4  5 
 26 Brady, Ethan                 Flagler Palm           11.92      11.83   1.4  5 
 27 Boyd, Willy                  Celebration            11.74      11.85   0.2  4 
 28 Dieujuste, John              Wekiva HS              11.77      11.87   0.2  4 
 29 Pinzon, Steven               Freedom HS (           11.77      11.89   0.2  4 
 30 Richardson, Torrey           Buchholz HS            12.17      11.91   1.4  5 
 31 Keys, Sage                   Buchholz HS            12.35      11.92   1.4  5 
 32 Salamo, Roberto              Celebration            12.00      11.93   1.4  5 
 33 Chin, Xavier                 Hagerty HS             11.80      11.95   0.2  4 
 34 Dhanassar, Krishindath       Poinciana HS           11.74      11.99   0.2  4 
 35 Thai, Anthony                Hagerty HS             12.88      12.05   1.4  5 
 36 Larroche, Jesus              Celebration            11.64      12.14   2.0  3 
 37 Birk, Lucas                  Foundation A                      13.00   0.6  6 
 38 Baginski, Alec               Foundation A                      13.17   0.6  6 
 39 Ferraz, Felipe               Foundation A                      13.24   0.6  6 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sison, Janet Annika          Dr. Phillips         5:17.73    5:20.51   10   
  2 Worrell, Nicolette           Hagerty HS           5:13.70    5:23.47    8   
  3 Bartczak, Isabella           Dr. Phillips         5:33.46    5:26.14    6   
  4 Whelan, Isabella             Buchholz HS          5:20.12    5:37.21    5   
  5 Fiondella, Victoria          Freedom HS (         5:40.56    5:48.32    4   
  6 Patrick, Katherine           Bartow HS            5:49.51    5:50.35    3   
  7 Jackson, Veronica            Dr. Phillips         5:57.44    5:56.52    2   
  8 Landry, Brielle              Flagler Palm         5:55.23    5:58.75    1   
  9 Gopie, Cianna                Flagler Palm         5:35.52    6:00.98  
 10 Medla, Kate                  Hagerty HS           6:15.72    6:12.08  
 11 Messenger, Kayla             Hagerty HS           6:00.11    6:20.38  
 12 Rouse, Monica                Poinciana HS         6:31.61    6:50.82  
 13 Gurksnis, Breyanna           Wekiva HS            6:32.02    6:54.10  
 14 Sclater, Shelly              Wekiva HS            6:54.62    6:59.08  
 15 Morales, Madelyn             Poinciana HS         7:22.40    7:08.13  
 16 Gomes, Brandy                Celebration          7:08.58    7:17.46  
 17 Andrade, Genesis             Poinciana HS         7:17.30    7:17.57  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doyle, Timothy               Freedom HS (         4:23.87    4:20.03   10   
  2 McFetridge, Calum            Buchholz HS          4:25.21    4:22.34    8   
  3 McKee, Alex                  Freedom HS (         4:38.42    4:39.07    6   
  4 Getty, Caleb                 Hagerty HS           4:43.19    4:46.13    5   
  5 McGrew, Shad                 New Smyrna B         4:37.44    4:46.68    4   
  6 Foster, Sheridian            Freedom HS (         4:45.60    4:47.41    3   
  7 Ellis, Luke                  Sanford Semi         4:40.57    4:50.95    2   
  8 Luzi, Matthew                Poinciana HS         4:50.44    4:52.45    1   
  9 Huggins, Jeremiah            Flagler Palm         4:54.93    4:54.04  
 10 Mahdar, Ayoub                Celebration          4:56.11    4:54.26  
 11 Ramirez, Caleb               Hagerty HS           4:57.56    4:55.33  
 12 Ore, Hayden                  Flagler Palm         4:43.66    4:57.54  
 13 Croy, Alexander              South Lake H         5:14.19    4:58.89  
 14 Torres, Adrian               Lyman HS             5:11.04    4:58.99  
 15 Bergschneider, Matthew       Wekiva HS            5:06.46    5:13.14  
 16 Klein, Tyler                 Hagerty HS           5:09.05    5:14.64  
 17 Clark, Malik                 Dr. Phillips         5:21.65    5:18.03  
 18 Doyle, Kyle                  Lyman HS             5:29.49    5:19.33  
 19 Salgado, Alexander           Celebration          5:25.19    5:21.97  
 20 Saul, Nahum                  Poinciana HS         5:20.50    5:23.66  
 21 Dutton, Dangelo              Dr. Phillips         5:20.81    5:24.03  
 22 Capdesaner, Gerard           Celebration          5:17.00    5:32.02  
 23 Colon, Elishua               Foundation A         5:36.01    5:53.93  
 24 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation A         5:40.58    5:57.65  
 25 Gregory, Joseph              Poinciana HS         6:02.03    6:08.67  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS             76        2) Evans HS                   38   
    3) Flagler Palm Coast HS       35        4) Hagerty HS                 30   
    5) Sanford Seminole HS         24.50     6) Buchholz HS                21   
    7) Bartow HS                   14        8) Boone HS                   13   
    9) South Lake HS               12.50    10) Lake Wales HS              10   
   11) Freedom HS (Orlando)         9       12) Poinciana HS                8   
   13) Wekiva HS                    5.50    13) Celebration HS              5.50
   15) Lyman HS                     1                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips HS             39        2) Flagler Palm Coast HS      35   
    3) Buchholz HS                 31        4) Freedom HS (Orlando)       26   
    5) Sanford Seminole HS         20        6) Bartow HS                  15   
    7) Hagerty HS                  11        8) Orange City University HS  10   
    9) Celebration HS               9       10) Boone HS                    8   
   11) Timber Creek HS              6       11) Poinciana HS                6   
   11) Foundation Academy           6       14) Lake Wales HS               5   
   15) New Smyrna Beach HS          4       16) Wekiva HS                   2   
   17) Lyman HS                     1                                           

Remainder of meet canceled due to foul weather

MF-Athletic