Lake Nona Running With The Lions 5k 2014

Video Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                  Running with the Lions 5K - 8/23/2014 8:19:13 AM                   
                        Lake Nona High School, Lake Nona, FL                         


OVERALL

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Stephen Wofford        17 5:17.7  16:27.30
OVERALL

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Kaley Schmick          17 5:55.5  18:24.80

10 & UNDER

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Logan Chapman           9 7:35.0  23:34.10
  2 Jonathan Pickens        9 13:29.  41:55.10




11-14

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Roberto Castro         14 5:29.3  17:03.30
  2 Logan Lawhorn          14 6:05.4  18:55.60
  3 Jeffery Gahres         13 6:05.7  18:56.40
  4 Jack Wittmayer         14 6:39.0  20:40.10
  5 Austin Chapman         13 6:49.9  21:14.00
  6 Stone Zeller           13 6:53.1  21:23.70
  7 Ryan Ogden             14 6:54.0  21:26.70
  8 Trei Dawson            14 7:09.2  22:14.00
  9 Daniel Eggland         14 7:10.5  22:17.80
 10 Clay Cook              11 7:28.1  23:12.70
 11 Elvis Agresta          14 7:47.4  24:12.50
 12 Nate Lyons             13 8:05.2  25:07.80
 13 Dominik Prieto         12 8:15.9  25:41.20
 14 Rodrigo Castro         12 8:18.2  25:48.40
 15 Connor Darwish         12 8:42.6  27:04.20
 16 Chris Fischer          14 8:43.0  27:05.50
 17 Sean Campos            12 9:51.3  30:37.70
 18 Avery Gibbs            14 10:10.  31:37.80
 19 Devon Eggland          11 11:08.  34:38.90
 20 Charles Wilmeth        13 15:05.  46:55.10




15-18 

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Antoine Miller         18 5:21.1  16:38.00
  2 Canyon Huff            16 5:21.5  16:39.30
  3 Jean Carlos Peralta    16 5:25.9  16:52.90
  4 Ernuel Miranda         15 5:26.0  16:53.30
  5 Austin Rodeghier       17 5:29.7  17:04.60
  6 Tucker Gaston          15 5:33.3  17:16.00
  7 Daniel Young           17 5:45.6  17:54.00
  8 Bryan Cruz             15 5:49.4  18:05.90
  9 Sebastian Peralta      15 5:49.8  18:07.00
 10 Cade Cowart            17 5:55.8  18:25.80
 11 Joseph Colarusso       15 5:56.4  18:27.70
 12 Archer Lowe            15 6:06.0  18:57.40
 13 Ethan Shuttera         16 6:10.7  19:12.00
 14 Alexander Muralles     17 6:28.9  20:08.70
 15 Anthony Keating        17 6:30.8  20:14.60
 16 Blake Jenkins          16 6:41.5  20:47.90
 17 Aubrey Tubiolo         18 6:48.6  21:10.00
 18 Daniel Felgar          16 7:13.7  22:27.80
 19 Ricardo Garcia         15 7:21.6  22:52.40
 20 Blake Peake            15 7:32.0  23:24.60
 21 Donald Johnson         16 7:41.9  23:55.50
 22 Emmanuel Gracia        17 7:47.0  24:11.30
 23 Andres Sosa            18 7:54.2  24:33.60
 24 David Phillips         15 8:39.7  26:55.10
 25 Santos Lopez           15 8:42.7  27:04.30
 26 Mario Vargas           18 8:58.6  27:53.70
 27 Joseph Walters         17 9:09.0  28:26.30
 28 Ethan Walker           17 9:45.8  30:20.40
 29 Cole Fritz             16 9:45.8  30:20.60
 30 Joshua Dacosta         15 9:54.7  30:48.30
 31 Carl Chaperon          18 10:14.  31:49.60
 32 Thomas Agresta         18 10:17.  31:59.20
 33 James Gordon           17 11:58.  37:13.20
 34 Gabriel Castrillo      15 13:51.  43:02.90
 35 Jayson Haufle          16 14:38.  45:29.60
 36 Seth Goldman           15 15:14.  47:23.00




19-25

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 George Velez           21 5:26.3  16:54.00
  2 Joseph Loyack          19 5:35.3  17:22.00
  3 Chris Gooding          19 5:45.7  17:54.30
  4 Anthony Lowe           19 6:48.0  21:08.10
  5 Tyler                  22 8:32.8  26:33.70
  6 Jacob Hall             19 9:52.9  30:42.60




26-30

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Schweiger       30 6:46.8  21:04.40
  2 Marc Kirsten           28 8:33.1  26:34.50




31-35

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Charlie Sansbury       35 7:10.8  22:19.00
  2 Alexander Otero        33 7:12.3  22:23.60
  3 Christian Moncayo      34 7:17.6  22:39.90
  4 Jim Wilkinson          31 7:42.5  23:57.30
  5 Blake Alspach          31 8:56.5  27:47.20




36-40

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Marc Zeller            40 5:33.0  17:14.80
  2 Ryan Eggland           39 7:25.5  23:04.60
  3 Kaleb Harkema          38 8:04.9  25:06.90
  4 David Hall             40 8:53.4  27:37.60
  5 David Grimm            38 9:58.4  30:59.70
  6 Luis Negron            37 13:45.  42:45.20




41-45

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 James Chapman          43 6:09.0  19:06.90
  2 Sean Lyden             41 6:27.9  20:05.60
  3 Paul Weizer            45 7:34.7  23:33.20
  4 Matt Andraski          41 9:53.4  30:44.10
  5 George Khalil          43 11:44.  36:27.90




46-50

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Rob Fischer            49 6:16.9  19:31.50
  2 Daniel King            47 8:56.6  27:47.50
  3 Luis Reyes             47 9:23.0  29:09.80




51& OVER

              Men 5000 Meter Run               
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Jorge Mejias           56 7:33.7  23:29.90
  2 Spencer Phelps         55 8:06.1  25:10.60
  3 Luis Muchacho          62 8:30.1  26:25.20
  4 Patrick Ogden          55 8:41.3  27:00.00
  5 Mark Wittmayer         51 8:53.0  27:36.40
10 & UNDER

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Tricia Hall             9 13:20.  41:27.70
  2 Zoe Maldonado           9 14:15.  44:18.20




11-14

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Allison Hicks          13 6:41.5  20:47.80
  2 Gabriella Rodriguez    14 7:24.1  23:00.30
  3 Lily Hendrix           12 7:38.3  23:44.40
  4 Cheyenne Solis         13 7:53.0  24:30.10
  5 Abbigale Lamb          14 7:54.4  24:34.30
  6 Cora-lynn Debski       12 8:07.3  25:14.40
  7 Sydney Crawford        13 8:29.1  26:22.30
  8 Alexis Robinson        14 8:30.3  26:25.80
  9 Abbigale Gauch         14 8:43.9  27:08.10
 10 Chloe Ayers            14 8:48.6  27:22.90
 11 Kalei Lovasco          14 10:13.  31:47.20
 12 Sarai Marquez          13 10:27.  32:30.80
 13 Haley Puckett          14 11:08.  34:36.70
 14 Emily Holjes           14 11:17.  35:05.10
 15 Arianna Prieto         14 13:03.  40:34.40
 16 Lilly Moreno           12 13:34.  42:10.60
 17 Juanita Morales        14 15:57.  49:35.10
 18 Hannah Hall            11 18:22.  57:05.00
 19 Lexie Foley            14 18:22.  57:05.50




15-18 

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Emily English          15 6:05.0  18:54.40
  2 Victoria Jung          17 6:05.0  18:54.50
  3 Adair Lyden            16 6:06.0  18:57.60
  4 Ruby Lewis             18 6:21.3  19:45.10
  5 Skye Zeller            16 6:24.5  19:54.90
  6 Adalyn Gaston          17 6:48.3  21:08.90
  7 Sydney Kurtz           16 6:49.6  21:13.10
  8 Angela Hickman         17 6:54.6  21:28.60
  9 Casey Johnson          17 6:57.3  21:37.00
 10 Taylor Sanders         16 7:00.6  21:47.30
 11 Melissa Ferguson       15 7:01.2  21:48.90
 12 Rachel Castor          17 7:01.2  21:49.00
 13 Chloe Corbitt          17 7:05.8  22:03.40
 14 Rebecca Ouellette      17 7:07.1  22:07.20
 15 Makenzie Baker         17 7:18.7  22:43.50
 16 Sara Terlep            16 7:25.8  23:05.60
 17 Addie Burchell         15 7:31.3  23:22.50
 18 McKaleigh Ramsey       16 7:31.6  23:23.50
 19 Marie DeAndrade        16 7:35.4  23:35.20
 20 Larissa Barnes         15 7:39.7  23:48.60
 21 Sharon Wilmeth         18 7:42.0  23:55.90
 22 Farrah Kurronen        16 7:43.6  24:00.80
 23 Francesca Devito       15 7:44.8  24:04.40
 24 Molly Knox             15 7:46.3  24:09.30
 25 Elizabeth Gahres       15 7:51.9  24:26.50
 26 Andrea Lopez           16 7:54.6  24:35.10
 27 Chelsey Valencia       16 7:56.5  24:40.80
 28 Amberlyn Lape          16 7:58.1  24:45.70
 29 Breanna Claytor        16 7:59.4  24:49.80
 30 Alexandria Foss        16 8:07.3  25:14.30
 31 Monica Pappas          16 8:08.9  25:19.40
 32 Brianna Bolen          16 8:12.3  25:29.90
 33 Virginia Liu           15 8:12.4  25:30.40
 34 Kaitlynn Barnes        15 8:12.8  25:31.40
 35 Sarah Kingsbury        17 8:20.8  25:56.50
 36 Cassidy Money          15 8:20.9  25:56.80
 37 Kaley Hyatt            16 8:26.6  26:14.30
 38 Erica Christensen      15 8:31.1  26:28.50
 39 Kendall Kisamore       15 8:31.4  26:29.20
 40 Victoria McKendrick    16 8:32.0  26:31.30
 41 Elizabeth Jacobsen     15 8:34.7  26:39.60
 42 Sierra Stewart         15 8:38.0  26:49.70
 43 Aubree Brown           16 8:38.3  26:50.70
 44 Shannon Donnelly       17 8:44.6  27:10.20
 45 Graciely Rodriguez     16 8:46.4  27:16.00
 46 Ryan Antos             15 8:53.9  27:39.30
 47 Christine Guerrero     17 8:54.6  27:41.50
 48 Rayna Johnston         17 9:13.4  28:39.80
 49 Haley Poole            16 9:19.4  28:58.50
 50 Franchesca Farris      16 10:18.  32:01.40
 51 Verena Huber           16 10:41.  33:14.90
 52 London Muralles        15 11:55.  37:03.40
 53 Hannah Moreno          15 13:37.  42:20.50
 54 Dana Goldman           17 14:15.  44:19.80
 55 Sarah Cammarata        17 14:22.  44:39.50
 56 Allie Brooks           16 14:31.  45:07.90
 57 Victoria Mathews       17 15:00.  46:38.10
 58 Stephanie Spolar       16 15:01.  46:42.30
 59 Makayla Rujano         17 15:55.  49:29.90
 60 Alyssa Dowling         17 15:55.  49:30.20
 61 Jordan Azrour          15 15:55.  49:30.30
 62 Camille Arroyo         16 15:56.  49:30.80
 63 Claire Mortensen       17 15:56.  49:31.50
 64 Nani Diaz              17 16:22.  50:52.70
 65 Darissa Cunat          17 16:33.  51:26.50
 66 Daniela Martinez       18 16:33.  51:27.30
 67 Amelia Bryant          15 16:33.  51:28.00
 68 Ariana Arzon           16 18:26.  57:19.90




19-25

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Kelsey Muchacho        24 8:29.8  26:24.40
  2 Amanda Alspach         23 8:56.4  27:46.90
  3 Kay Wade               21 9:21.0  29:03.60
  4 Jackie                 23 16:19.  50:43.60




26-30

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda McGhee          30 6:15.6  19:27.20
  2 Debra Schweiger        29 6:50.4  21:15.30
  3 Adilen Sansbury        26 7:19.7  22:46.50
  4 Krystal Martel         28 8:29.6  26:23.80
  5 Sabrina Massoni        29 14:47.  45:56.60




31-35

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Hilary Burson          32 7:07.5  22:08.70
  2 Shasta Edwards         35 7:32.9  23:27.60
  3 Amanda Hall            34 8:53.4  27:37.70
  4 Heather Stanford       34 14:15.  44:18.10
  5 Afua Dapaah            35 17:08.  53:16.10




36-40

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Gail Chase             39 8:45.8  27:14.20
  2 Charlene Simonet       36 9:13.0  28:38.70
  3 Maria Weizer           40 9:18.6  28:56.00
  4 Bridget Thurston       40 9:36.2  29:50.60
  5 Kristen Prieto         39 13:03.  40:35.40
  6 Jennifer Eggland       39 13:21.  41:32.00
  7 Salena Richardson      40 14:13.  44:11.30
  8 Amy Brown              40 14:31.  45:08.30
  9 Michelle Doherty       36 15:57.  49:34.10
 10 Wendy Cheng            39 17:15.  53:38.60




41-45

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Ana Crossway           41 8:13.8  25:34.60
  2 Morgan Indelr          41 8:38.7  26:52.00
  3 Leslie Walsh           43 8:45.9  27:14.40
  4 Delphine Jacquet       42 8:47.7  27:20.10
  5 Amy Agresta            41 8:58.7  27:54.30
  6 Zaleema White          42 10:03.  31:15.10
  7 Jennifer Hernandez     44 13:52.  43:07.10




46-50

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Karla Schmick          46 6:50.8  21:16.80
  2 Elsa Borgen            46 7:34.2  23:31.60
  3 TeRaei LaBarbara       50 8:06.8  25:12.90
  4 Robin Devito           49 12:56.  40:11.70




51& OVER

             Women 5000 Meter Run              
===============================================
    Name                  Age Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------
  1 Bianca Myers           55 9:11.3  28:33.40
  2 Lynne Bazinet          61 10:22.  32:15.00
  3 Leila Patallo          51 12:44.  39:34.90




			


			

			
			
			

			
			
		

MF-Athletic