Get up And Go Paint Run 2014

Video Results
 

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                 Get Up & Go Paint Run 5k/10k - 8/23/2014 8:16:25 AM                 
                                  , Titusville , fl                                  


OVERALL

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mason Jones            15 unattached        5:34.7  17:20.20
  2 Simon Bell             48 Team Bell         5:56.4  18:27.80
  3 John-Paul Vitucci      16 THS Boys XC       6:08.3  19:04.70




MASTERS

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Todd Denson            49 unattached        8:27.7  26:17.70




8- UNDER

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brian Oesterle          8 Color Us Crazy    10:06.  31:24.90
  2 Jake Schwarz            7 unattached        15:55.  49:30.30
  3 Brayden Hall            7 unattached        16:48.  52:13.90
  4 Wyatt Moxley            8 unattached        17:21.  53:57.10
  5 Rayden Smith            8 Rayden's Team     20:19. 1:03:08.1



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            2:35:42      51:53.77          4:27



9-11

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Simon DeVoss           11 unattached        9:01.1  28:01.50
  2 Nick Cerrato           10 PACA              9:49.8  30:32.80
  3 Carter Tabin            9 PACA              11:13.  34:54.10
  4 Jacob Seawright        11 unattached        12:57.  40:16.40
  5 Ryan Gordon             9 unattached        13:05.  40:40.00
  6 Noah Hill               9 PACA              15:55.  49:29.30
  7 Jakeb Greig            10 Everything is awe 17:20.  53:53.40
  8 Zachary Orihuela       11 unattached        17:57.  55:47.80
  9 Angel Lazo              9 The No Names      18:46.  58:21.50



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:48:58      36:19.30         12:39
  2 PACA                  1:54:57      38:18.74         18:57



12-14

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dawson Toms            14 unattached        7:31.3  23:22.50
  2 Trevor Denson          14 PACA              7:34.8  23:33.50
  3 Quinton Williams       14 AHS Boys XC       7:35.1  23:34.40
  4 Cameron Mizell         13 PACA              8:11.2  25:26.50
  5 Robbie O'Bryan         12 unattached        9:02.4  28:05.70
  6 Orion Greig            13 Everything is awe 9:11.7  28:34.60
  7 Harley Parrish         14 THS Boys XC       9:21.4  29:04.60
  8 Ryan Collyer           14 unattached        10:33.  32:50.00
  9 Filipe Pollard         12 unattached        10:38.  33:04.20
 10 Jason Tobin            14 PACA              10:53.  33:50.30
 11 Dillon Seawright       13 unattached        12:17.  38:13.10



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:24:19      28:06.07          9:28
  2 PACA                  1:22:51      27:36.77         10:17



15-19

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacob Carter           16 AHS Boys XC       6:10.8  19:12.30
  2 Brandon Shepherd       17 AHS Boys XC       6:25.7  19:58.60
  3 Jordan Bray            16 THS Boys XC       6:39.1  20:40.30
  4 Christian Tyree        17 AHS Boys XC       6:40.3  20:44.00
  5 Tyler Storm            15 unattached        6:45.4  21:00.00
  6 Dennis McCheskey       15 AHS Boys XC       6:58.3  21:39.90
  7 Zac Hall               16 AHS Boys XC       7:03.4  21:55.80
  8 Cody Pelleum           17 AHS Boys XC       7:09.6  22:15.20
  9 Samuel Flemming        18 unattached        7:18.9  22:44.10
 10 Cody Wyckoff           17 AHS Boys XC       7:23.6  22:58.50
 11 Felix Ertingshausen    16 unattached        8:30.7  26:27.10
 12 Peter Hurston          17 unattached        8:59.6  27:56.80
 13 Andrew Pollard         16 unattached        9:33.0  29:40.80
 14 Jordan Yount           15 unattached        9:40.7  30:04.80
 15 Travis Lane            18 AHS Boys XC       16:20.  50:46.80
 16 Jonathan Flemming      16 unattached        19:01.  59:05.90



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 AHS Boys XC             59:55      19:58.30          1:32
  2 unattached            1:01:05      20:21.44          5:24



20-24

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon Wrubel         22 PuroClean Disaste 8:52.5  27:35.00
  2 Shaun Tay              20 Awan Inspirasi    9:19.8  28:59.60
  3 Alex Horner            20 unattached        10:02.  31:12.40
  4 Chuck Urrutia          21 unattached        10:15.  31:53.40
  5 Neil Gabriel           23 Awan Inspirasi    11:07.  34:32.80
  6 Cory Fisher            22 unattached        11:20.  35:14.10
  7 Kalyn Scofield         21 unattached        13:08.  40:51.20
  8 Neil Van Hoff          22 unattached        15:12.  47:17.00



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:38:20      32:46.64          4:02



24-29

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Gumieny       25 unattached        8:28.8  26:21.30
  2 Matthew Baker          28 unattached        10:29.  32:36.70
  3 Edmund Law             28 Awan Inspirasi    11:01.  34:14.30
  4 Blaine OKelly          28 unattached        12:04.  37:32.70
  5 John Simmons           26 unattached        12:15.  38:05.80
  6 Celestine Noeh         25 unattached        13:17.  41:19.50
  7 Kandace Brown          24 unattached        13:32.  42:06.10
  8 J.R. Archer            25 MJR Time          14:54.  46:18.60
  9 Marty Wynn             24 The No Names      18:54.  58:46.90



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:36:31      32:10.24         11:12



30-34

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Chetta            31 unattached        10:50.  33:41.70
  2 Kimberly Chinnnery     31 unattached        11:41.  36:19.40
  3 James Kelly            31 unattached        13:21.  41:30.80
  4 Shane Jiruska          34 unattached        13:29.  41:55.40
  5 Matt Yount             34 unattached        14:45.  45:51.90
  6 Grady Brinkley         32 unattached        16:14.  50:29.50



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:51:32      37:10.64          7:50



35-39

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chad Williamson        35 unattached        8:27.1  26:16.10
  2 John Wharton           35 unattached        8:29.5  26:23.50
  3 Michael Sperr          37 unattached        10:12.  31:43.00
  4 Micah Tolliver         35 unattached        10:45.  33:26.50
  5 Axel Medina            35 Color Us Crazy    12:27.  38:43.30
  6 Dan Gacek              37 The Polish Blur a 12:49.  39:49.80
  7 Josehua Mathews        35 Awan Inspirasi    14:50.  46:06.10
  8 Justin Parkhurst       35 unattached        16:01.  49:48.70



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:24:23      28:07.54          5:27



40-44

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Todd Bogue             43 unattached        8:49.6  27:25.80
  2 Eric Shannon           43 unattached        9:10.5  28:30.70
  3 Rick Wrubel            41 unattached        11:53.  36:57.20
  4 Scott Selph            44 unattached        16:53.  52:29.90
  5 Deanna Moyle           42 unattached        17:13.  53:30.70



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:32:54      30:57.90          9:32



45-49

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bradley Berry          46 unattached        9:37.2  29:53.80
  2 Tom Gibbins            48 unattached        11:24.  35:26.00
  3 William Bradley        49 unattached        11:58.  37:13.70
  4 Scot Glenn             45 unattached        12:03.  37:28.80
  5 Des O'Bryan            48 unattached        15:06.  46:58.20



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:31:38      30:32.50          9:09



50-54

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tim Larson             50 unattached        8:58.2  27:52.50
  2 Mark DeVoss            51 unattached        9:30.2  29:32.00
  3 Kenny Neuweiler        54 unattached        10:24.  32:21.80
  4 Brian Litterilla       52 unattached        11:05.  34:27.00
  5 Michael Phelps         50 unattached        13:37.  42:21.50
  6 Edwin Ng'saye          52 AHS Boys XC       14:41.  45:38.70
  7 Tracy Hines            53 unattached        15:21.  47:43.20
  8 Terry Lane             52 unattached        16:20.  50:47.40
  9 Dana Wilk              51 unattached        18:43.  58:10.10
 10 Jim Williams           52 unattached        18:44.  58:14.20



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:29:47      29:55.44          4:30



55-59

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Randy Alonso           56 unattached        11:25.  35:31.70
  2 John Law               57 unattached        11:46.  36:36.10
  3 Dennis Stanifer        58 unattached        14:16.  44:20.80



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:56:29      38:49.54          8:50



60-64

                  Community Men 5000 Meter Run                  
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Junren Wang            64 unattached        13:09.  40:52.50
  2 Lanping Wang           62 unattached        16:16.  50:33.30




65-69




70 & OVER


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                 Get Up & Go Paint Run 5k/10k - 8/23/2014 8:16:25 AM                 
                                  , Titusville , fl                                  


OVERALL

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hannah Flemming        15 THS Girls XC      7:18.6  22:43.20
  2 Danielle Dean          16 THS Girls XC      7:39.2  23:47.10
  3 Alyssa Carrillo        16 THS Girls XC      7:53.9  24:32.90




MASTERS

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Annette Bell           50 Team Bell         7:58.2  24:46.00




8- UNDER

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Noemi Thibault          7 unattached        13:38.  42:22.00
  2 Alexandria Morris       7 unattached        16:51.  52:22.30
  3 Brianna Hicks           8 unattached        18:33.  57:39.70
  4 Camdyn Gornell          7 Everything is awe 18:37.  57:52.70
  5 Elena Costello          7 unattached        18:44.  58:13.50
  6 Hope Flemming           8 PACA              19:01.  59:06.00
  7 Kylie Byrne             8 PACA              19:04.  59:16.20



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            2:32:24      50:48.00         15:18



9-11

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elly Treder             9 unattached        10:39.  33:05.90
  2 Ella Gibbins           11 unattached        13:42.  42:35.90
  3 Anna Jo Gullikson      11 unattached        13:57.  43:23.40
  4 Alaysia Fernandez       9 unattached        15:24.  47:51.90
  5 Hannah Schwarz         10 PACA              15:25.  47:55.30
  6 Lily Hill              10 PACA              15:25.  47:55.50
  7 Ahzarria Brown          9 unattached        16:10.  50:14.40
  8 Destiny Medina         11 Color Us Crazy    19:29. 1:00:33.0
  9 Trinity Medina         10 Color Us Crazy    19:29. 1:00:34.6
 10 Maya Collyer           11 unattached        20:41. 1:04:18.0



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:59:06      39:41.74         10:18



12-14

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jessica O'Bryan        14 THS Girls XC      8:35.1  26:40.80
  2 Heather Bray           14 THS Girls XC      8:41.6  27:01.10
  3 Tiffany Williams       14 AHS Girls XC      9:40.5  30:04.00
  4 Alex Stouch            13 unattached        9:55.7  30:51.30
  5 Corinne Riggs          13 Everything is awe 13:02.  40:32.60
  6 Marybeth Gainer        13 unattached        14:41.  45:40.80
  7 Jenna Pearson          12 unattached        14:47.  45:57.10
  8 Danielle Wolford       14 unattached        15:55.  49:28.70
  9 Courtney McAninch      12 unattached        16:53.  52:29.40
 10 Britney Beatty         12 unattached        16:53.  52:30.50
 11 Michelle Hicks         12 unattached        17:45.  55:10.40
 12 Jordan Cox             14 Everything is awe 18:37.  57:51.70



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            2:02:30      40:49.74         15:06



15-19

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Bell             19 Team Bell         9:21.5  29:05.00
  2 Diana Sanchez          16 unattached        9:41.5  30:07.00
  3 Laura Plaza            18 unattached        9:42.2  30:09.30
  4 Elyza Snodgrass        16 THS Girls XC      9:42.4  30:09.80
  5 LeAnn Vaughan          16 AHS Girls XC      10:34.  32:53.20
  6 Camryn Aton            15 unattached        10:52.  33:46.70
  7 Samantha Farris        19 unattached        12:14.  38:03.30
  8 Chasity Warnick        16 AHS Girls XC      12:29.  38:49.60
  9 Hailey Shults          17 unattached        13:24.  41:38.60
 10 Mariah Maccione        19 MJR Time          14:53.  46:17.30
 11 Lacey Lawhon           19 unattached        15:12.  47:17.10
 12 Rosie Wagner           16 unattached        17:32.  54:30.50
 13 Morgan Anthony         15 unattached        20:27. 1:03:33.5
 14 Breanna Karwat         15 unattached        20:27. 1:03:35.2



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 THS Girls XC          1:11:04      23:41.07          1:50
  2 unattached            1:34:03      31:21.00          3:40



20-24

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kayla Lamattina        22 unattached        11:11.  34:45.30
  2 Deaven Sipplen         22 unattached        11:11.  34:46.10
  3 Kayla Glenn            23 unattached        13:08.  40:51.50
  4 Melody Panagos         20 Merle Girls       15:27.  48:00.80
  5 Mollie Diedrich        22 unattached        16:05.  50:00.40



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:50:23      36:47.64          6:07



24-29

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaime Stanifer         28 unattached        8:31.3  26:28.90
  2 Kimberly Hackman       27 unattached        9:08.9  28:25.80
  3 Rachel Baker           27 unattached        9:38.7  29:58.60
  4 Joanna McDonald        25 unattached        10:15.  31:52.20
  5 Ashley Byrne           29 PACA              10:20.  32:09.40
  6 Chelsea Sykes          27 unattached        10:42.  33:17.90
  7 Maria Artelli          27 unattached        10:45.  33:26.20
  8 Kristen Young          27 unattached        11:00.  34:11.30
  9 Ashley Edens           27 Edens             11:51.  36:50.30
 10 Kimberly Lindsay       29 unattached        12:28.  38:45.60
 11 Emily Morgan           28 unattached        12:29.  38:49.40
 12 Ellen Wyckoff          25 unattached        12:35.  39:08.10
 13 Kasey Hallock          27 unattached        12:52.  40:00.10
 14 Lyndsey Saldana        25 unattached        13:23.  41:38.00
 15 Katie Zibert           26 unattached        13:30.  41:59.30
 16 Cindy Zhou             24 unattached        13:56.  43:19.50
 17 Courtney Simmons       26 unattached        13:58.  43:25.80
 18 Louisa Whiting         26 Anytime Cocoa     14:12.  44:07.90
 19 Ashley Cabral          28 unattached        15:30.  48:11.20
 20 Ashley Moore           24 unattached        15:30.  48:11.30
 21 Ashley Erbel           25 unattached        15:47.  49:05.00
 22 Kristin Haadsma        24 unattached        16:15.  50:30.40
 23 Ashley Franzen         27 unattached        16:48.  52:13.50
 24 Brittany Maddox        25 unattached        16:48.  52:14.20
 25 Jessica Kelly          25 unattached        16:49.  52:17.90
 26 Crystal Gumieny        24 unattached        17:31.  54:26.30
 27 Yvette Devine          24 Everything is awe 19:01.  59:06.60
 28 Rebecca Fallucca       27 unattached        19:37. 1:00:57.6
 29 Emma Newsham           29 unattached        20:08. 1:02:36.0



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:24:54      28:17.77          3:30



30-34

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Suzanne Gonzalez       31 unattached        10:36.  32:57.80
  2 Tiffany Chetta         32 unattached        11:02.  34:17.30
  3 Ping Wang              33 Wang Family       11:36.  36:04.50
  4 Marcey Sperr           34 unattached        11:56.  37:06.50
  5 Kimberly Hutchinson    33 unattached        12:15.  38:06.90
  6 Bridget Michels        34 unattached        13:00.  40:26.60
  7 Deanne Hale            30 unattached        13:23.  41:38.00
  8 Nikki Sanchez          30 unattached        13:30.  41:58.20
  9 Nicole Daw             34 The Polish Blur a 17:28.  54:19.10
 10 Melissa Gacek          34 The Polish Blur a 17:29.  54:20.00
 11 Jessica Edens          32 unattached        17:51.  55:28.50
 12 Lauren Hicks           33 Hicks Chicks      18:33.  57:40.20
 13 Soraya Lazo            33 The No Names      18:47.  58:23.60
 14 Sandra Walker          33 unattached        20:15. 1:02:58.6



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:44:22      34:47.20          4:09



35-39

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angie Tabin            37 unattached        9:35.8  29:49.30
  2 Michelle Oesterle      36 Color Us Crazy    10:34.  32:50.20
  3 Caryn Treder           36 unattached        10:39.  33:06.00
  4 Misty Merchant         36 unattached        10:42.  33:17.90
  5 Kerri Ferguson         38 unattached        10:52.  33:47.60
  6 Yasmin Gonzalez        37 unattached        13:10.  40:56.10
  7 Christina Canavan      35 unattached        13:23.  41:35.80
  8 Tiffany Bailey         37 unattached        13:26.  41:45.20
  9 Stacey Yount           35 unattached        14:06.  43:49.40
 10 Jennifer Boggs         38 unattached        14:09.  43:58.90
 11 Michelle Moore         36 unattached        14:59.  46:35.10
 12 Dayren Rivera          36 unattached        16:51.  52:23.40
 13 Kimberly Greig         38 Everything is awe 17:20.  53:53.50
 14 Laura Moxley           39 unattached        17:21.  53:57.50
 15 Cassandra Kelly        35 unattached        17:32.  54:31.10
 16 Chrissy Orihuela       35 unattached        17:59.  55:53.50
 17 Teresa Gornell         37 Everything is awe 18:37.  57:52.30
 18 Crystal Post           35 unattached        18:37.  57:53.70
 19 Kelly Weaver           36 unattached        18:54.  58:44.40
 20 Angel Myers            37 unattached        19:37. 1:00:58.9
 21 Aisha Missick          37 unattached        19:38. 1:01:02.2
 22 Kari Parkhurst         38 unattached        19:56. 1:01:57.0



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:36:14      32:04.40          3:29



40-44

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Patricia Ely           44 unattached        8:53.8  27:38.90
  2 Krissy Boutwell        41 unattached        11:46.  36:36.10
  3 Erica Daniels          44 unattached        12:03.  37:28.50
  4 Jennifer Kyle          42 unattached        12:18.  38:14.00
  5 Angela Leeds           44 Running for T-shi 13:17.  41:17.80
  6 Julie Pomerleau        40 unattached        13:37.  42:21.30
  7 Kathleen Stiles        43 unattached        14:04.  43:43.70
  8 Sandra Cherni          41 unattached        14:09.  43:58.70
  9 Celeste Mackenzie      40 unattached        14:49.  46:04.10
 10 Debby Marshall         43 unattached        14:50.  46:08.30
 11 Kendra Wolford         42 unattached        15:55.  49:29.00
 12 Michelle Morris        41 unattached        16:51.  52:23.50
 13 Jennifer Meyer         42 unattached        16:53.  52:29.90
 14 Elizabeth Gainer       44 unattached        17:13.  53:31.20
 15 Melinda Lee            44 unattached        17:51.  55:30.40
 16 Jessica Vanatta        43 unattached        19:20. 1:00:06.8
 17 Rachel La Rosa         41 unattached        20:48. 1:04:38.8
 18 Carolee Wagner         41 unattached        20:48. 1:04:38.9



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:41:44      33:54.50          9:50



45-49

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Aton           47 PACA              10:37.  32:59.80
  2 Carolyn Hale           48 unattached        11:59.  37:16.80
  3 Teresa Ragan           48 unattached        12:18.  38:14.10
  4 Rosaly Santos-Ebaugh   46 unattached        12:28.  38:45.10
  5 Carol Souve            47 unattached        13:01.  40:28.00
  6 Valerie Eastman        46 unattached        13:17.  41:19.70
  7 Gina Wrubel            49 unattached        13:18.  41:21.40
  8 Michelle Richard       47 unattached        14:16.  44:20.60
  9 Kris Herpich           48 unattached        14:59.  46:34.40
 10 Cathy Denson           48 unattached        15:56.  49:32.30
 11 Paula Thompson         47 unattached        15:59.  49:41.50
 12 Jeanne O'Bryan         45 unattached        16:28.  51:11.80
 13 Patty Garten           46 unattached        18:02.  56:02.40
 14 Dawn Sengel            45 unattached        18:37.  57:53.30
 15 Valerie Oliver         47 AHS Boys XC       19:14.  59:47.10
 16 Christine Bean         47 unattached        19:14.  59:48.70
 17 Mary Everidge          47 Other             19:20. 1:00:06.0
 18 Cheryl Sink            49 unattached        19:20. 1:00:06.9
 19 Karen Spurlock         46 Rayden's Team     20:22. 1:03:17.5
 20 Sheila Kelsey          49 unattached        20:39. 1:04:12.3



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:54:16      38:05.34          1:29



50-54

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janet Canfield         53 unattached        8:23.5  26:04.90
  2 Danae Alonso           53 unattached        10:21.  32:12.30
  3 Judy Speir             52 unattached        11:09.  34:41.40
  4 Lori Gullikson         50 unattached        11:54.  37:01.30
  5 Lisa Ruffe             51 unattached        14:19.  44:32.40
  6 Angela DeVoss          51 unattached        15:24.  47:52.20
  7 Candi Neuweiler        50 unattached        15:26.  48:00.60
  8 Diane Campbell         51 unattached        15:55.  49:30.60
  9 Hellitz Bellido        52 unattached        16:52.  52:26.00
 10 Cindy Schermer         50 unattached        17:51.  55:28.60
 11 Yvonne Nicholas        53 unattached        19:14.  59:48.40
 12 Janice Tobin           50 unattached        20:05. 1:02:26.4
 13 Stacy Davenport        53 unattached        20:15. 1:02:58.4



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:32:59      30:59.54          8:37



55-59

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karon Pittman          56 unattached        9:18.7  28:56.40
  2 Cindy Hurston          55 unattached        13:45.  42:44.60
  3 Haizhi Ji              57 unattached        14:38.  45:29.50
  4 Lyn Fallucca           58 unattached        19:35. 1:00:53.3



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            1:57:11      39:03.50         16:34



60-64

                 Community Women 5000 Meter Run                 
================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Pace/M      Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cassy Adams            62 unattached        11:41.  36:18.90
  2 Brenda Lister          61 unattached        12:55.  40:10.20
  3 Ruili Zhang            62 unattached        15:06.  46:58.20
  4 Mariana Matthews       63 The No Names      18:55.  58:47.10



           Community Mixed 5000 Meter Run Team Scores           
================================================================
    Team                    Total       Average     1-3 Split
================================================================
  1 unattached            2:03:28      41:09.10         10:40



65-69




70 & OVER
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                 Get Up & Go Paint Run 5k/10k - 8/23/2014 8:16:25 AM                 
                                  , Titusville , fl                                  


OVERALL

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 T.J Dicks              32 The Polish Blur an 5:32.7  34:28.00
  2 Zane Fields            20 unattached         6:54.5  42:56.60
  3 Colton Toms            16 unattached         7:29.5  46:34.00




MASTERS

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bo Partin              48 unattached         10:23. 1:04:32.5




8- UNDER




9-11




12-14




15-19

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------




20-24

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Braden Okeefe          23 Brevard PC         11:57. 1:14:21.3




24-29

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Risavvy         24 AHS Boys XC        12:12. 1:15:55.5




30-34

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------




35-39

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Morgan          37 unattached         8:12.1  50:58.40




40-44




45-49

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------




50-54




55-59




60-64

                 Community Men 10,000 Meter Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Lafaree         60 unattached         14:24. 1:29:32.6




65-69




70 & OVER
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                    Registered to: Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

                 Get Up & Go Paint Run 5k/10k - 8/23/2014 8:16:25 AM                 
                                  , Titusville , fl                                  


OVERALL

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leslie Barber          26 unattached         5:42.7  35:30.00
  2 Rachael Breckenridge   36 unattached         7:22.1  45:47.80
  3 Brittany Owens         26 unattached         8:02.8  50:00.80




MASTERS

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christine Kennedy      49 unattached         8:56.4  55:34.20




8- UNDER




9-11




12-14




15-19

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shasta Ford            18 unattached         13:38. 1:24:44.9
  2 Brittany Hively        16 unattached         15:01. 1:33:23.0




20-24




24-29

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amanda Lee             25 unattached         9:31.5  59:12.10
  2 Maria Eliza Talplacid  29 unattached         12:12. 1:15:54.9



          Community Mixed 10,000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                     Total       Average     1-3 Split
=================================================================
  1 unattached             2:24:43      48:14.30         23:43



30-34

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Monica Tucker          32 unattached         9:43.0 1:00:23.8
  2 Tiffany Olivarez       31 unattached         12:00. 1:14:35.8
  3 Kassy Engle            32 unattached         12:12. 1:15:53.8
  4 Jessica Mosca          33 unattached         16:34. 1:43:03.0
  5 Tiffany Olivarez       31 unattached         16:34. 1:43:03.5



          Community Mixed 10,000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                     Total       Average     1-3 Split
=================================================================
  1 unattached             3:30:54    1:10:17.80         15:30



35-39

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Danielle Hustoles      36 unattached         8:04.9  50:14.10
  2 Teresa Morgan          38 unattached         9:00.9  56:02.20
  3 Robin Leatherow        39 unattached         10:52. 1:07:34.7
  4 Mari Stinnett          35 unattached         12:50. 1:19:51.5
  5 Erin Harvey            36 unattached         13:43. 1:25:19.7



          Community Mixed 10,000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                     Total       Average     1-3 Split
=================================================================
  1 unattached             2:32:05      50:41.37         10:15



40-44

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jacqueline Seawright   44 unattached         9:10.4  57:01.10
  2 Lea Buehlman           40 unattached         9:11.7  57:09.20
  3 Alison Vogelbacher     42 unattached         10:52. 1:07:33.9
  4 Christy Moore          42 unattached         11:41. 1:12:39.6
  5 Christine Singleton    44 unattached         12:02. 1:14:49.2
  6 Ginger Bailey          43 unattached         13:43. 1:25:19.3
  7 Giselle Suspanic       41 unattached         14:41. 1:31:15.8
  8 Kris Ford              42 unattached         14:46. 1:31:48.7



          Community Mixed 10,000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                     Total       Average     1-3 Split
=================================================================
  1 unattached             3:01:45    1:00:34.74         10:33



45-49

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jennifer Hallenbeck    47 unattached         10:23. 1:04:36.1
  2 Sonya Merritt          49 unattached         11:35. 1:12:01.0



          Community Mixed 10,000 Meter Run Team Scores           
=================================================================
    Team                     Total       Average     1-3 Split
=================================================================
  1 unattached             3:12:12    1:04:03.77         16:27



50-54

                Community Women 10,000 Meter Run                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Age Team               Pace/M      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karen Stout            54 unattached         12:27. 1:17:28.2
  2 Andrea Williams        53 unattached         14:34. 1:30:35.9




55-59




60-64




65-69




70 & OVER


MF-Athletic