Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 600 Meters | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | OSCK | 137.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 136 |
3 | Satellite High School | SATE | 118 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 59 |
5 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 58 |
6 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 48 |
7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 19.5 |
8 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 11 |
9 | City of Life Christian Academy | CLCK | 9 |
10 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 7 |
10 | Brevard HEAT | BHET | 7 |
12 | First Academy of Leesburg | FRLE | 6 |
13 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 4 |
14 | Central Florida Christian Academ | CFCA | 3 |
15 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 186.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 186 |
3 | Satellite High School | SATE | 78.5 |
4 | City of Life Christian Academy | CLCK | 49 |
5 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 33 |
6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 32 |
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 29 |
8 | First Academy of Leesburg | FRLE | 14 |
9 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 9 |
10 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 4 |