Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 233.5 |
2 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 97 |
3 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 80.5 |
4 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 64 |
5 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 56 |
6 | Victory Christian Academy | VICT | 41 |
7 | Tenoroc HS | TENO | 31 |
8 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 25 |
8 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 25 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 179 |
2 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 131 |
3 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 130 |
4 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 68 |
5 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 54 |
6 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 36 |
7 | Victory Christian Academy | VICT | 28 |
8 | Tenoroc HS | TENO | 13 |
9 | Santa Fe Catholic | SFCA | 11 |