PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 188 |
2 | Raines HS | RAIN | 168 |
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 66 |
4 | Yulee HS | YULE | 60 |
5 | Providence School | PROV | 51 |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 51 |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 16 |
9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 13 |
10 | Eagle's View Academy | EAVW | 6 |
11 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 176.83 |
2 | Providence School | PROV | 123.33 |
3 | Raines HS | RAIN | 84 |
4 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 83 |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 66 |
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 43.33 |
7 | Yulee HS | YULE | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 12.5 |
9 | Oak View Middle School | OVMS | 10 |
10 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 9 |
11 | First Coast Christian School | FCCH | 7 |
12 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 5 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 11.10 |
2 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10.98 |
3 | Peterson, Trevon | SO | Raines HS | 10.91 |
4 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 10.95 |
5 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 11.00 |
6 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 11.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.05 |
2 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.93 |
3 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 11.85 |
4 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 11.90 |
5 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.03 |
6 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.12 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Josh | SR | Yulee HS | 12.45 |
2 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 12.20 |
3 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 12.13 |
4 | Davis, Kaden | 9 | Providence School | 12.20 |
5 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 12.40 |
6 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 12.80 |
2 | Fountain, Ryland | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.70 |
3 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | 12.60 |
4 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 12.63 |
5 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 12.78 |
6 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lance, Logan | 8 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
2 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.37 |
3 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13.77 |
4 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.05 |
5 | Foltz, Hayden | SO | Harvest Community School | NT |
6 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | NT |
2 | Usher, Mekielle | 8 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
3 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
4 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
5 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
6 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Duncan, Isaac | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
4 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
4 | Brady, Kellen | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
5 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 10.99 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 11.15 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 11.20 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 11.28 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.29 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Peterson, Trevon | SO | Raines HS | 11.38 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | 11.50 | 2 | 6 (1) | |
8 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.84 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 12.00 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 12.01 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.09 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.18 | 8 (1) | ||
13 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 12.24 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Foltz, Hayden | SO | Harvest Community School | 12.27 | 5 (1) | ||
15 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.28 | 7 (1) | ||
16 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.30 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.30 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Davis, Kaden | 9 | Providence School | 12.36 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 12.38 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.39 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 12.40 | 4 (1) | ||
22 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | 12.42 | 4 (2) | ||
23 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.67 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.75 | 6 (2) | ||
25 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.77 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | Fountain, Ryland | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.84 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 12.90 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.04 | 8 (2) | ||
29 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 13.23 | 4 (5) | ||
30 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.24 | 6 (3) | ||
31 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.28 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.45 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.49 | 7 (2) | ||
34 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 14.27 | 7 (3) | ||
35 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.67 | 5 (4) | ||
36 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.89 | 7 (4) | ||
37 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.03 | 5 (5) | ||
38 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.54 | 6 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 10.99 | 10 | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 11.15 | 8 | |
3 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 11.20 | 6 | |
4 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 11.28 | 5 | |
5 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.29 | 4 | |
6 | Peterson, Trevon | SO | Raines HS | 11.38 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.84 | 1 | |
2 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.09 | ||
3 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 12.24 | ||
4 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.30 | ||
5 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 12.38 | ||
6 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 12.00 | ||
2 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 12.01 | ||
3 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.30 | ||
4 | Davis, Kaden | 9 | Providence School | 12.36 | ||
5 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 12.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 12.40 | ||
2 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | 12.42 | ||
3 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.77 | ||
4 | Fountain, Ryland | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.84 | ||
5 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 13.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foltz, Hayden | SO | Harvest Community School | 12.27 | ||
2 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.67 | ||
3 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.28 | ||
4 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.67 | ||
5 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | 11.50 | 2 | |
2 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12.75 | ||
3 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13.24 | ||
4 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.45 | ||
5 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 12.28 | ||
2 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.49 | ||
3 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 14.27 | ||
4 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.18 | ||
2 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.39 |
2 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.18 |
3 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 10.95 |
4 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 11.21 |
5 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 13.29 |
6 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.43 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.90 |
2 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.60 |
3 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.49 |
4 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.55 |
5 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 13.80 |
6 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 14.02 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.32 |
2 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.18 |
3 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.05 |
4 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.07 |
5 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.20 |
6 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 14.42 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.07 |
2 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 14.92 |
3 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.43 |
4 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 14.50 |
5 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.04 |
6 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.07 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 15.38 |
2 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.27 |
3 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.18 |
4 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.24 |
5 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.31 |
6 | Mauldin, Calvin | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.43 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.26 |
2 | Cummings, Carter | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.94 |
3 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.77 |
4 | Jimenez, Joseph | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.85 |
5 | Vaupel, Cole | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.00 |
6 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.47 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Chacon, Anthony | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.15 |
3 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.58 |
4 | Garcia, Stephano | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.03 |
5 | Battige, Luke | 8 | Harvest Community School | 21.11 |
6 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Caron, Michael | 6 | Bolles HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
2 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | edwards, Myles | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
5 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Henry | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
2 | Rodriguez, Arisnel | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | NT |
4 | Hamrich, Daniel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
2 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Stankard, Sam | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
5 | Hobbs, Treyvon | SO | Raines HS | NT |
6 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
2 | Geist, Jackson | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | Padgett, Gage | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
4 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | NT |
3 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | NT |
5 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Matthews, Keshawn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Meadows, Thomas | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 11.29 | 11 (1) | |
2 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 11.52 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | 11.67 | 13 (1) | |
4 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 11.72 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 11.90 | 10 (1) | |
6 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | 12.44 | 8 (1) | |
7 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | 12.80 | 12 (1) | |
8 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.82 | 7 (1) | |
9 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.90 | 11 (2) | |
10 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 12.92 | 2 (1) | |
11 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.00 | 1 (3) | |
12 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.23 | 2 (2) | |
13 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.24 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 13.26 | 2 (3) | |
15 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.28 | 2 (4) | |
16 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.29 | 9 (1) | |
17 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.36 | 1 (5) | |
18 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.52 | 12 (2) | |
19 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.65 | 2 (5) | |
20 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.66 | 13 (2) | |
21 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.75 | 3 (1) | |
22 | Stankard, Sam | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.75 | 11 (3) | |
23 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 13.76 | 5 (1) | |
24 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 13.84 | 12 (3) | |
25 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.85 | 4 (1) | |
26 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 13.89 | 9 (2) | |
27 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 13.94 | 2 (6) | |
28 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 13.97 | 1 (6) | |
29 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.01 | 3 (2) | |
30 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.32 | 3 (3) | |
31 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.33 | 3 (4) | |
32 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 14.34 | 3 (5) | |
33 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.41 | 3 (6) | |
34 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 14.55 | 4 (2) | |
35 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.71 | 9 (3) | |
36 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.80 | 4 (3) | |
37 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 14.84 | 5 (2) | |
38 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.86 | 5 (3) | |
39 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.04 | 4 (4) | |
40 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.23 | 4 (5) | |
41 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.32 | 5 (4) | |
42 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.39 | 4 (6) | |
43 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.42 | 13 (3) | |
44 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.55 | 5 (5) | |
45 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.61 | 8 (2) | |
46 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 15.79 | 9 (4) | |
47 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 15.84 | 8 (3) | |
48 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.12 | 9 (5) | |
49 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.61 | 7 (2) | |
50 | Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.76 | 8 (4) | |
51 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.92 | 12 (4) | |
52 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.95 | 11 (4) | |
53 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.18 | 7 (3) | |
54 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.60 | 10 (2) | |
55 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.60 | 13 (4) | |
56 | Battige, Luke | 8 | Harvest Community School | 18.12 | 7 (4) | |
57 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 18.45 | 14 (1) | |
58 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 24.29 | 6 (1) | |
59 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 26.24 | 6 (2) | |
60 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 26.36 | 6 (3) | |
Mauldin, Calvin | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 11.52 | |
2 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 11.72 | |
3 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.00 | |
4 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.24 | |
5 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.36 | |
6 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 13.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 12.92 | |
2 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.23 | |
3 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 13.26 | |
4 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.28 | |
5 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.65 | |
6 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 13.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.75 | |
2 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.01 | |
3 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.32 | |
4 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.33 | |
5 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 14.34 | |
6 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 13.85 | |
2 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 14.55 | |
3 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.80 | |
4 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.04 | |
5 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.23 | |
6 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 13.76 | |
2 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 14.84 | |
3 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.86 | |
4 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.32 | |
5 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.55 | |
Mauldin, Calvin | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 24.29 | |
2 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 26.24 | |
3 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 26.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.82 | |
2 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.61 | |
3 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.18 | |
4 | Battige, Luke | 8 | Harvest Community School | 18.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | 12.44 | |
2 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.61 | |
3 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 15.84 | |
4 | Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.29 | |
2 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 13.89 | |
3 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.71 | |
4 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 15.79 | |
5 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 11.90 | |
2 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 11.29 | |
2 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.90 | |
3 | Stankard, Sam | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.75 | |
4 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | 12.80 | |
2 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.52 | |
3 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 13.84 | |
4 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | 11.67 | |
2 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.66 | |
3 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.42 | |
4 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 18.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 13.18 |
2 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.02 |
3 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 12.27 |
4 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 12.80 |
5 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.07 |
6 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 13.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gettemy, Ava | JR | Providence School | 14.10 |
2 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14.09 |
3 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 13.60 |
4 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.80 |
5 | Cheche, Jordan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.10 |
6 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 14.42 |
2 | Keith, Katie | 9 | Providence School | 14.30 |
3 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.18 |
4 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.23 |
5 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.37 |
6 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.53 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Samiah | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
2 | Sheffield, Kealiah | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.45 |
3 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.54 |
4 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 14.59 |
5 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
3 | Lester, Eris | 6 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
4 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morozov, Kristina | 9 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
2 | Hunt, Zariyah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
3 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
4 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Williams, Aubrey | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
6 | McDaniels, Alexa | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
4 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 12.37 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 12.86 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 13.01 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 13.20 | 5 | 7 (1) | |
5 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.44 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 13.72 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 13.73 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.99 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.00 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.01 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.08 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 14.17 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.18 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Johnson, Samiah | 9 | Raines HS | 14.19 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14.28 | 2 (2) | ||
16 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.37 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.57 | 7 (2) | ||
18 | Gettemy, Ava | JR | Providence School | 14.58 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | 14.63 | 7 (3) | ||
20 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.64 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Hunt, Zariyah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.93 | 6 (1) | ||
24 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | 15.02 | 6 (2) | ||
25 | Lester, Eris | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 15.04 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Keith, Katie | 9 | Providence School | 15.05 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 15.07 | 4 (3) | ||
28 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.75 | 4 (4) | ||
29 | Williams, Aubrey | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16.07 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.35 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16.46 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | McDaniels, Alexa | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.61 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.08 | 7 (4) | ||
34 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.31 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 18.04 | 6 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 12.37 | 10 | |
2 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 12.86 | 8 | |
3 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 13.01 | 6 | |
4 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.44 | 4 | |
5 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 13.72 | 3 | |
6 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 13.73 | 2 | |
2 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14.28 | ||
3 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.37 | ||
4 | Gettemy, Ava | JR | Providence School | 14.58 | ||
5 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.99 | 1 | |
2 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.01 | ||
3 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 14.17 | ||
4 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | ||
5 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | ||
6 | Keith, Katie | 9 | Providence School | 15.05 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.00 | ||
2 | Johnson, Samiah | 9 | Raines HS | 14.19 | ||
3 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 15.07 | ||
4 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.08 | ||
2 | Lester, Eris | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 15.04 | ||
3 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.35 | ||
4 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16.46 | ||
5 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Zariyah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.93 | ||
2 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | 15.02 | ||
3 | Williams, Aubrey | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16.07 | ||
4 | McDaniels, Alexa | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.61 | ||
5 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 18.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 13.20 | 5 | |
2 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.57 | ||
3 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | 14.63 | ||
4 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.22 |
2 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 14.06 |
3 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.47 |
4 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.71 |
5 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 14.08 |
6 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.22 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Taylor | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.89 |
2 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.83 |
3 | Gray, Delaney | JR | Bolles HS | 14.29 |
4 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 14.74 |
5 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.85 |
6 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.17 |
2 | Cooper, Cadee | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.07 |
3 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.91 |
4 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.06 |
5 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.13 |
6 | Chahlavi, Yasmina | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.77 |
2 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.69 |
3 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.51 |
4 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.55 |
5 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.73 |
6 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.79 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.07 |
2 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.98 |
3 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.82 |
4 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.87 |
5 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.00 |
6 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.42 |
2 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.31 |
3 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.19 |
4 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.24 |
5 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.35 |
6 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigro, Serena | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.95 |
2 | Ropp, Hadley | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.81 |
3 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.58 |
4 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.61 |
5 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.87 |
6 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 17.35 |
2 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 17.31 |
3 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.28 |
4 | Carpenter, Sydney | 8 | Bolles HS | 17.30 |
5 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.34 |
6 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.06 |
2 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.85 |
3 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.48 |
4 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.50 |
5 | Jimenez, Bianca | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.00 |
6 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 18.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 21.77 |
2 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.60 |
3 | Denicia, Michelle | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.21 |
4 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.55 |
5 | Cofran, Katie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 18.70 |
6 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 22.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
3 | Audefunmi, Rimi | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | NT |
5 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
2 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
3 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | NT |
5 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
2 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Dickson, Zoe | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | NT |
2 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | NT |
4 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pringle, Josclyn | Providence School | NT | |
2 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.43 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.59 | 14 (1) | |
3 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.77 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.78 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.11 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.13 | 15 (1) | |
7 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.30 | 12 (1) | |
8 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.39 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 14.44 | 2 (1) | |
10 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.56 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.59 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.66 | 12 (2) | |
13 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.73 | 3 (2) | |
14 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.75 | 3 (3) | |
15 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 14.86 | 14 (2) | |
16 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.92 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Pringle, Josclyn | Providence School | 15.09 | 15 (2) | ||
18 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.10 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.12 | 4 (1) | |
20 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.21 | 15 (3) | |
21 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 15.23 | 11 (1) | |
22 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.26 | 12 (3) | |
23 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.30 | 5 (2) | |
24 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.32 | 5 (3) | |
25 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.37 | 4 (2) | |
26 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.42 | 3 (4) | |
27 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.49 | 14 (3) | |
28 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.51 | 5 (4) | |
29 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.51 | 4 (3) | |
30 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.54 | 13 (1) | |
31 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.61 | 4 (4) | |
32 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.66 | 13 (2) | |
33 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.78 | 4 (5) | |
34 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.84 | 6 (1) | |
35 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.85 | 6 (2) | |
36 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.87 | 6 (3) | |
37 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.90 | 8 (1) | |
38 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.93 | 13 (3) | |
39 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.01 | 4 (6) | |
40 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.04 | 11 (2) | |
41 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.09 | 7 (1) | |
42 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.10 | 6 (4) | |
43 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.14 | 6 (5) | |
44 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | 7 (2) | |
44 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | 8 (2) | |
46 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.32 | 12 (4) | |
47 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.41 | 6 (6) | |
48 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.44 | 5 (5) | |
49 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.44 | 8 (3) | |
50 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.48 | 9 (1) | |
51 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.53 | 13 (4) | |
52 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.55 | 15 (4) | |
53 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.58 | 8 (4) | |
54 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.61 | 1 (5) | |
55 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.68 | 10 (1) | |
56 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.72 | 15 (5) | |
57 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 16.78 | 14 (4) | |
58 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.11 | 9 (2) | |
59 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.19 | 9 (3) | |
60 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.21 | 8 (5) | |
61 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | 7 (3) | |
62 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.47 | 10 (2) | |
63 | Audefunmi, Rimi | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.47 | 11 (3) | |
64 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.57 | 10 (3) | |
65 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 17.85 | 12 (5) | |
66 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 17.90 | 12 (6) | |
67 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.01 | 7 (4) | |
68 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 18.06 | 11 (4) | |
69 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.20 | 9 (4) | |
70 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.72 | 9 (5) | |
71 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 18.77 | 14 (5) | |
72 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 21.86 | 14 (6) | |
73 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 22.64 | 10 (4) | |
74 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 27.28 | 13 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.43 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.77 | |
3 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.78 | |
4 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.92 | |
5 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 14.44 | |
2 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.56 | |
3 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.59 | |
4 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.39 | |
2 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.73 | |
3 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.75 | |
4 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.12 | |
2 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.37 | |
3 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.51 | |
4 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.61 | |
5 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.78 | |
6 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.11 | |
2 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.30 | |
3 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.32 | |
4 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.51 | |
5 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.84 | |
2 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.85 | |
3 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.87 | |
4 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.10 | |
5 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.14 | |
6 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.09 | |
2 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | |
3 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | |
4 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.90 | |
2 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | |
3 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.44 | |
4 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.58 | |
5 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.48 | |
2 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.11 | |
3 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.19 | |
4 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.20 | |
5 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.68 | |
2 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.47 | |
3 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.57 | |
4 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 22.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 15.23 | |
2 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.04 | |
3 | Audefunmi, Rimi | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.47 | |
4 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 18.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.30 | |
2 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.66 | |
3 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.26 | |
4 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.32 | |
5 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 17.85 | |
6 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 17.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.54 | |
2 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.66 | |
3 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.93 | |
4 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.53 | |
5 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 27.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.59 | |
2 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 14.86 | |
3 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.49 | |
4 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 16.78 | |
5 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 18.77 | |
6 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 21.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.13 | |
2 | Pringle, Josclyn | Providence School | 15.09 | ||
3 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.21 | |
4 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.55 | |
5 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.72 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 22.33 |
2 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 22.08 |
3 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 21.16 |
4 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 21.72 |
5 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 22.30 |
6 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 22.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 24.20 |
2 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 23.84 |
3 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 23.03 |
4 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 23.52 |
5 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 23.98 |
6 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.34 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 25.39 |
2 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.06 |
3 | Mathis, Jacob | SR | Harvest Community School | 24.64 |
4 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.94 |
5 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 25.16 |
6 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 25.61 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Windham, Cade | 8 | Providence School | 26.20 |
2 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.78 |
3 | Brunell, Luke | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.72 |
4 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 25.74 |
5 | Hawk, Blake | JR | Providence School | 26.10 |
6 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 26.48 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29.16 |
2 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.89 |
3 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 26.70 |
4 | Chappell, Carter | 9 | Providence School | 27.20 |
5 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 28.95 |
6 | Renfroe, Drew | SR | First Coast Christian School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fountain, Ryland | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
2 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
3 | Brady, Kellen | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
4 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
5 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
6 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
2 | Usher, Mekielle | 8 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
3 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
4 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | NT |
6 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Johnson, Josh | SR | Yulee HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
4 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 22.34 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 22.45 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 22.53 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 22.91 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 23.12 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 23.30 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 23.50 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 23.50 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | 24.26 | 7 (1) | ||
10 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 24.37 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.47 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 24.78 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 24.82 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.91 | 6 (1) | ||
15 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 24.99 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.18 | 7 (2) | ||
17 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 25.28 | 5 (1) | ||
18 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.33 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.44 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 25.65 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Brunell, Luke | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.73 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 25.80 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.22 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.30 | 8 (1) | ||
25 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 26.88 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 26.92 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 27.18 | 9 (1) | ||
28 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.33 | 9 (2) | ||
29 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 27.51 | 4 (4) | ||
30 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.59 | 7 (3) | ||
31 | Chappell, Carter | 9 | Providence School | 28.22 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | Windham, Cade | 8 | Providence School | 28.55 | 4 (5) | ||
33 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 29.36 | 5 (4) | ||
34 | Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 29.61 | 8 (2) | ||
35 | Renfroe, Drew | SR | First Coast Christian School | 29.74 | 5 (5) | ||
36 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30.32 | 5 (6) | ||
37 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.55 | 8 (3) | ||
38 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.76 | 9 (3) | ||
39 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 31.88 | 7 (4) | ||
40 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 32.66 | 6 (3) | ||
41 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 34.33 | 7 (5) | ||
42 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 36.54 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 22.34 | 10 | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 22.45 | 8 | |
3 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 22.53 | 6 | |
4 | McKee, Justin | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 22.91 | 5 | |
5 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 23.12 | 4 | |
6 | Mallory, Will | SR | Providence School | 23.50 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 23.30 | 3 | |
2 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 23.50 | 1 | |
3 | Neikirk, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 24.78 | ||
4 | Pritchard, Robert | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.33 | ||
5 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 25.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foust, Jawan | JR | Yulee HS | 24.37 | ||
2 | Pulwicz, Chris | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.47 | ||
3 | Kennard, John Nathaniel | SO | Bolles HS | 24.82 | ||
4 | Phillips, Jonathan | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.44 | ||
5 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 25.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 24.99 | ||
2 | Brunell, Luke | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 25.73 | ||
3 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.22 | ||
4 | Collier, Frankie | SR | Bolles HS | 27.51 | ||
5 | Windham, Cade | 8 | Providence School | 28.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 25.28 | ||
2 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 26.88 | ||
3 | Chappell, Carter | 9 | Providence School | 28.22 | ||
4 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 29.36 | ||
5 | Renfroe, Drew | SR | First Coast Christian School | 29.74 | ||
6 | Sutphen, Joseph | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone, Gabe | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 24.91 | ||
2 | Malyo, Nkosi | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 26.92 | ||
3 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 32.66 | ||
4 | Murray, Danny | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 36.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sephesine, Ronny | SR | Yulee HS | 24.26 | ||
2 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 25.18 | ||
3 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.59 | ||
4 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 31.88 | ||
5 | Norris, Alfred | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 34.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tremble, CJ | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.30 | ||
2 | Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 29.61 | ||
3 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkins, George | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 27.18 | ||
2 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.33 | ||
3 | Matthews, Keandre | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.76 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.72 |
2 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 26.68 |
3 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 22.33 |
4 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 24.31 |
5 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.24 |
6 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 28.50 |
2 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | 28.45 |
3 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 28.04 |
4 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 28.07 |
5 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 28.46 |
6 | Dunn, Joe | 8 | Harvest Community School | 28.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 29.22 |
2 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.97 |
3 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 28.80 |
4 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.83 |
5 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 29.13 |
6 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 29.59 |
2 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.50 |
3 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | 29.43 |
4 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 29.44 |
5 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.59 |
6 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 29.69 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.51 |
2 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.31 |
3 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.00 |
4 | Padgett, Gage | SO | Yulee HS | 30.06 |
5 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.43 |
6 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 33.06 |
2 | Mauldin, Calvin | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.63 |
3 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.59 |
4 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.60 |
5 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.98 |
6 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaupel, Cole | 7 | Bolles HS | 35.00 |
2 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 33.65 |
3 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.60 |
4 | Cummings, Carter | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.62 |
5 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.37 |
6 | Garcia, Stephano | 6 | Bolles HS | 35.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
2 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
3 | Geist, Jackson | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
4 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Molina, Fabrizio | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
2 | Coates, Barron | JR | Raines HS | NT |
3 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
4 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
5 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
6 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
2 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
4 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | NT |
5 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
2 | Munoz, Victor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
3 | Chacon, Anthony | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
4 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | NT |
5 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stankard, Sam | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
2 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
3 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
5 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
6 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caron, Michael | 6 | Bolles HS | NT |
2 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | NT |
3 | Jimenez, Joseph | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
4 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
5 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
6 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 23.60 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 23.69 | 11 (1) | |
3 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | 23.91 | 12 (1) | |
4 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 24.10 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 24.76 | 13 (1) | |
6 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | 24.85 | 10 (1) | |
7 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 24.98 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 25.80 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.15 | 9 (1) | |
10 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | 26.27 | 11 (2) | |
11 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 26.27 | 4 (1) | |
12 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 26.47 | 2 (1) | |
13 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 26.74 | 3 (2) | |
14 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.82 | 10 (2) | |
15 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.96 | 8 (1) | |
16 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.01 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.11 | 4 (2) | |
18 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.13 | 2 (2) | |
19 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 27.26 | 10 (3) | |
20 | Dunn, Joe | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.29 | 2 (3) | |
21 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.62 | 1 (4) | |
22 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.65 | 1 (5) | |
23 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 27.77 | 2 (4) | |
24 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.85 | 11 (3) | |
25 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 27.88 | 2 (5) | |
26 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.93 | 13 (2) | |
27 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 27.95 | 2 (6) | |
27 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 27.95 | 6 (1) | |
29 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.08 | 1 (6) | |
30 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 28.13 | 3 (4) | |
31 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.43 | 3 (5) | |
32 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 28.62 | 4 (3) | |
33 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.79 | 5 (1) | |
34 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 28.87 | 3 (6) | |
35 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 28.88 | 10 (4) | |
36 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.19 | 5 (2) | |
37 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 29.24 | 9 (2) | |
38 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 29.32 | 4 (4) | |
39 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.32 | 4 (5) | |
40 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.81 | 5 (3) | |
41 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.40 | 4 (6) | |
42 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.43 | 5 (4) | |
43 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 30.44 | 10 (5) | |
44 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 30.45 | 13 (3) | |
45 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 30.71 | 11 (4) | |
46 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.82 | 8 (2) | |
47 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.15 | 6 (2) | |
48 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 31.22 | 9 (3) | |
49 | Vaupel, Cole | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.33 | 7 (1) | |
50 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.49 | 6 (3) | |
51 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.65 | 6 (4) | |
52 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 32.00 | 8 (3) | |
53 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 32.15 | 8 (4) | |
54 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.38 | 12 (2) | |
55 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.44 | 12 (3) | |
56 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.51 | 12 (4) | |
57 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.80 | 9 (4) | |
58 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 33.02 | 7 (2) | |
59 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.41 | 5 (5) | |
60 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.54 | 6 (5) | |
61 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 34.73 | 7 (3) | |
62 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.54 | 7 (4) | |
63 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.39 | 9 (5) | |
64 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | 36.68 | 10 (6) | |
65 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.72 | 13 (4) | |
66 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 38.56 | 12 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Netanyahu | SR | Raines HS | 23.60 | |
2 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 24.10 | |
3 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 25.80 | |
4 | Chen, Rokson | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.62 | |
5 | Johnson, Myles | 8 | Bolles HS | 27.65 | |
6 | MacNair, Michael | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 26.47 | |
2 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.13 | |
3 | Dunn, Joe | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.29 | |
4 | Qu, Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 27.77 | |
5 | Berry, Matt | 7 | Bolles HS | 27.88 | |
6 | Wilson, Kemani | 7 | Bolles HS | 27.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 24.98 | |
2 | Moore, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 26.74 | |
3 | Estes, Jamison | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.01 | |
4 | McIntyre, Paul | SO | Bolles HS | 28.13 | |
5 | Coleman, Gabriel | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.43 | |
6 | Gibbons, ryan | 9 | Bolles HS | 28.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 26.27 | |
2 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | 27.11 | |
3 | Shirk, Pierce | 7 | Bolles HS | 28.62 | |
4 | Downer, Donald | 7 | Bolles HS | 29.32 | |
5 | Elliott, Carter | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.32 | |
6 | Crisco, Max | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.79 | |
2 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.19 | |
3 | Crowe, Will | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.81 | |
4 | Sanders, Dallas | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.43 | |
5 | Savoury, Nate | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 27.95 | |
2 | Groover, Timothy | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.15 | |
3 | Leopold, Devyn | 6 | Bolles HS | 31.49 | |
4 | Turney, Trey | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.65 | |
5 | Steigler, Everett | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaupel, Cole | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.33 | |
2 | Boyd, Sam | 9 | Bolles HS | 33.02 | |
3 | Crawford, Kyle | 6 | Bolles HS | 34.73 | |
4 | Salvador, Daniel | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.54 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaFleur, Bruce | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.96 | |
2 | Abercrombie, Adrian | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 30.82 | |
3 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 32.00 | |
4 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 32.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.15 | |
2 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 29.24 | |
3 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 31.22 | |
4 | Ledesma, Andy | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.80 | |
5 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Jhacurry | SO | Yulee HS | 24.85 | |
2 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.82 | |
3 | Bienicl, Colby | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 27.26 | |
4 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 28.88 | |
5 | Allarey, Zachary | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 30.44 | |
6 | Taylor, Cole | 6 | Bolles HS | 36.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 23.69 | |
2 | Thompson, Sam | 9 | Yulee HS | 26.27 | |
3 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 27.85 | |
4 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 30.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Gregory | SO | Raines HS | 23.91 | |
2 | Sheetz, Owen | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.38 | |
3 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.44 | |
4 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.51 | |
5 | Disney, Logan | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 38.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 24.76 | |
2 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 27.93 | |
3 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 30.45 | |
4 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.72 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 27.21 |
2 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 25.95 |
3 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 24.92 |
4 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 25.22 |
5 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 27.04 |
6 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 27.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 28.90 |
2 | Williams, Alexia | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.71 |
3 | Long, Brooke | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.14 |
4 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.55 |
5 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.86 |
6 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.02 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30.11 |
2 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.61 |
3 | Robbins, Rilee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 29.22 |
4 | Watkins, Ella | 8 | Providence School | 29.30 |
5 | Creamons, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.00 |
6 | Cheche, Jordan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 30.27 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
2 | Barr, Anyae | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 31.06 |
3 | Fulmer, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.62 |
4 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 30.63 |
5 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 36.54 |
6 | Ashmore, Brooke | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Tesoro, Taylor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
3 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
5 | Morozov, Kristina | 9 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
6 | Taylor, Ayani | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
2 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
3 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
6 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 25.06 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 26.89 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 27.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 27.72 | 5 | 6 (1) | |
5 | Long, Brooke | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.25 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.68 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.71 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.72 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.02 | 6 (2) | ||
10 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.04 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.17 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 29.20 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Taylor, Ayani | 9 | Raines HS | 29.73 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Williams, Alexia | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29.77 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.07 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 30.17 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Creamons, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.75 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 30.77 | 7 (1) | ||
19 | Fulmer, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.89 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.93 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 30.98 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.04 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Barr, Anyae | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 31.23 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 32.20 | 5 (4) | ||
25 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.76 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Watkins, Ella | 8 | Providence School | 32.77 | 3 (3) | ||
27 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 32.88 | 7 (2) | ||
28 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 35.16 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 35.35 | 7 (3) | ||
30 | Tesoro, Taylor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.86 | 5 (5) | ||
31 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.87 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.12 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 25.06 | 10 | |
2 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 26.89 | 8 | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 27.38 | 6 | |
4 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.72 | 1 | |
5 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.17 | ||
6 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 30.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long, Brooke | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.25 | 4 | |
2 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.68 | 3 | |
3 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.71 | 2 | |
4 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.04 | ||
5 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 29.20 | ||
6 | Williams, Alexia | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.07 | ||
2 | Creamons, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.75 | ||
3 | Watkins, Ella | 8 | Providence School | 32.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulmer, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.89 | ||
2 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 30.98 | ||
3 | Barr, Anyae | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 31.23 | ||
4 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.76 | ||
5 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Ayani | 9 | Raines HS | 29.73 | ||
2 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.93 | ||
3 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.04 | ||
4 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 32.20 | ||
5 | Tesoro, Taylor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 27.72 | 5 | |
2 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.02 | ||
3 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 35.16 | ||
4 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 30.77 | ||
2 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 32.88 | ||
3 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 35.35 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.85 |
2 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 28.88 |
3 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.61 |
4 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.75 |
5 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 29.59 |
6 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 30.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Taylor | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.06 |
2 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.83 |
3 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.25 |
4 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.74 |
5 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.97 |
6 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 31.37 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Cadee | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.89 |
2 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.83 |
3 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.41 |
4 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.70 |
5 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 31.88 |
6 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.31 |
2 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 32.21 |
3 | Ropp, Hadley | 8 | Bolles HS | 32.00 |
4 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.13 |
5 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.21 |
6 | Donahoo, Jane | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.38 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 32.62 |
2 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 32.57 |
3 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.51 |
4 | Chahlavi, Yasmina | 8 | Bolles HS | 32.54 |
5 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.62 |
6 | Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.85 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.49 |
2 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.06 |
3 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.00 |
4 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.00 |
5 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.25 |
6 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.62 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.64 |
2 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.31 |
3 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.74 |
4 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.99 |
5 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.53 |
6 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigro, Serena | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.93 |
2 | Carpenter, Sydney | 8 | Bolles HS | 36.00 |
3 | Merino, Ana Sofia | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 34.88 |
4 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 35.41 |
5 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 36.60 |
6 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.96 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cofran, Katie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 38.11 |
2 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 37.69 |
3 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.36 |
4 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.52 |
5 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 38.00 |
6 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 38.41 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
2 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 40.15 |
3 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 38.70 |
4 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 39.94 |
5 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 48.79 |
6 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
2 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
3 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
4 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
5 | Jimenez, Bianca | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
6 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Denicia, Michelle | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
4 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | NT |
6 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
2 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | NT |
4 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
5 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | NT |
6 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
2 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
3 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | NT |
4 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
5 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.47 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.61 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.06 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.54 | 12 (1) | |
5 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.78 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.83 | 6 (1) | |
7 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.04 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.10 | 12 (2) | |
9 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 30.75 | 3 (1) | |
10 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.82 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.91 | 6 (2) | |
12 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.95 | 4 (2) | |
13 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.36 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.42 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 31.55 | 13 (1) | |
16 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.60 | 4 (3) | |
17 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.67 | 3 (2) | |
18 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.83 | 12 (3) | |
19 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.87 | 2 (4) | |
20 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.89 | 5 (1) | |
21 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.11 | 3 (3) | |
22 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.57 | 13 (2) | |
23 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | 6 (3) | |
23 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | 7 (1) | |
25 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.73 | 6 (4) | |
26 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 32.81 | 5 (2) | |
27 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.90 | 14 (1) | |
28 | Donahoo, Jane | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.06 | 4 (4) | |
29 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.12 | 6 (5) | |
30 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.31 | 5 (3) | |
31 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.41 | 5 (4) | |
32 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 33.47 | 13 (3) | |
33 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.70 | 7 (2) | |
34 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.79 | 13 (4) | |
35 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.98 | 4 (5) | |
36 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 34.05 | 14 (2) | |
37 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.11 | 7 (3) | |
38 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.12 | 7 (4) | |
39 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 34.17 | 11 (1) | |
40 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 34.37 | 12 (4) | |
41 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.60 | 3 (4) | |
42 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.92 | 9 (1) | |
43 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 35.23 | 14 (3) | |
44 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.49 | 1 (5) | |
45 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.50 | 7 (5) | |
46 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.55 | 7 (6) | |
47 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.71 | 9 (2) | |
48 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 35.74 | 11 (2) | |
49 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 35.79 | 8 (1) | |
50 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.91 | 10 (1) | |
51 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36.10 | 8 (2) | |
52 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.15 | 8 (3) | |
53 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.42 | 11 (3) | |
54 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 36.46 | 9 (3) | |
55 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.99 | 13 (5) | |
56 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 37.09 | 11 (4) | |
57 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.16 | 14 (4) | |
58 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 37.31 | 14 (5) | |
59 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 37.62 | 13 (6) | |
60 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.83 | 9 (4) | |
61 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.87 | 11 (5) | |
62 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.91 | 14 (6) | |
63 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 39.21 | 10 (2) | |
64 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 39.99 | 10 (3) | |
65 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 40.61 | 9 (5) | |
66 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 49.20 | 10 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.47 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.61 | |
3 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.06 | |
4 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.42 | |
5 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.78 | |
2 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.04 | |
3 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.36 | |
4 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 30.75 | |
2 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.67 | |
3 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.11 | |
4 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.82 | |
2 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.95 | |
3 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.60 | |
4 | Donahoo, Jane | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.06 | |
5 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.89 | |
2 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 32.81 | |
3 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.31 | |
4 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.83 | |
2 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.91 | |
3 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | |
4 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.73 | |
5 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | |
2 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.70 | |
3 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.11 | |
4 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.12 | |
5 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.50 | |
6 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 35.79 | |
2 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36.10 | |
3 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.92 | |
2 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.71 | |
3 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 36.46 | |
4 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.83 | |
5 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 40.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.91 | |
2 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 39.21 | |
3 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 39.99 | |
4 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 49.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 34.17 | |
2 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 35.74 | |
3 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.42 | |
4 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 37.09 | |
5 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.54 | |
2 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.10 | |
3 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.83 | |
4 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 34.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 31.55 | |
2 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.57 | |
3 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 33.47 | |
4 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.79 | |
5 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.99 | |
6 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 37.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.90 | |
2 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 34.05 | |
3 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 35.23 | |
4 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.16 | |
5 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 37.31 | |
6 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.91 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 52.23 |
2 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 49.92 |
3 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 49.64 |
4 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 49.80 |
5 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 50.10 |
6 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 52.57 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 57.00 |
2 | Thompson, Tyler | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 56.87 |
3 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 52.60 |
4 | Rainey, Hamilton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 55.16 |
5 | Aa, Aa | SO | Bolles HS | 57.00 |
6 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 57.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 58.65 |
2 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 58.37 |
3 | Peterson, Tyler | SO | Yulee HS | 57.50 |
4 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 58.36 |
5 | Martin, T. Rives | 9 | Providence School | 58.50 |
6 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 59.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monson, Hunter | 9 | Providence School | 1:02.22 |
2 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:01.98 |
3 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 59.00 |
4 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 59.36 |
5 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 1:02.00 |
6 | Patel, Raj | 9 | Providence School | 1:02.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
2 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
3 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Hendon, Trace | 9 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
6 | Talburt, Caiden | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burns, Nathaniel | 6 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
3 | Graham, Christian | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
4 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 50.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 50.71 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 50.90 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 51.51 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 51.60 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 52.97 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 53.31 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 55.93 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Thompson, Tyler | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 55.95 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Martin, T. Rives | 9 | Providence School | 56.13 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Rainey, Hamilton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 57.69 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 58.08 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 58.19 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Peterson, Tyler | SO | Yulee HS | 58.26 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 58.54 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 58.65 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 58.84 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 59.67 | 6 (1) | ||
19 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:00.36 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:00.44 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Monson, Hunter | 9 | Providence School | 1:00.70 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 1:00.98 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | Graham, Christian | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:01.12 | 6 (2) | ||
24 | Patel, Raj | 9 | Providence School | 1:02.77 | 4 (5) | ||
25 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 1:03.79 | 4 (6) | ||
26 | Hendon, Trace | 9 | First Coast Christian School | 1:04.51 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.01 | 5 (4) | ||
28 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.88 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Talburt, Caiden | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:08.19 | 5 (5) | ||
30 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.79 | 5 (6) | ||
31 | Burns, Nathaniel | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 1:34.41 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Marlon | JR | Raines HS | 50.33 | 10 | |
2 | Grier, Larry | SR | Raines HS | 50.71 | 8 | |
3 | Ausgood, Eddie | SR | Raines HS | 50.90 | 6 | |
4 | Bell, Aaron | 9 | Raines HS | 51.51 | 5 | |
5 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 51.60 | 4 | |
6 | Morris, Isaiah | SR | Bolles HS | 52.97 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Christopher | JR | Bolles HS | 53.31 | 2 | |
2 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 55.93 | 1 | |
3 | Thompson, Tyler | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 55.95 | ||
4 | Rainey, Hamilton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 57.69 | ||
5 | Rodriguez, Gabriel | JR | Eagle's View Academy | 58.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, T. Rives | 9 | Providence School | 56.13 | ||
2 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 58.08 | ||
3 | Peterson, Tyler | SO | Yulee HS | 58.26 | ||
4 | Rust, John | SR | Harvest Community School | 58.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:00.36 | ||
2 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:00.44 | ||
3 | Monson, Hunter | 9 | Providence School | 1:00.70 | ||
4 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 1:00.98 | ||
5 | Patel, Raj | 9 | Providence School | 1:02.77 | ||
6 | Wells, John | SO | Yulee HS | 1:03.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hays, Michael | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 58.54 | ||
2 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 58.65 | ||
3 | Hendon, Trace | 9 | First Coast Christian School | 1:04.51 | ||
4 | Rulli, Cameron | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.01 | ||
5 | Talburt, Caiden | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:08.19 | ||
6 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Rob | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 59.67 | ||
2 | Graham, Christian | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:01.12 | ||
3 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:05.88 | ||
4 | Burns, Nathaniel | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 1:34.41 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:02.29 |
2 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 58.72 |
3 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 56.92 |
4 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 58.31 |
5 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.09 |
6 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.19 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:09.30 |
2 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.34 |
3 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.47 |
4 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:06.97 |
5 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:09.30 |
6 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:09.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:14.16 |
2 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:12.50 |
3 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:09.98 |
4 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.14 |
5 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:12.99 |
6 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:15.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Mattiesha | SO | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:34.72 |
3 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.49 |
4 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:18.11 |
5 | Lemeshko, Nicole | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
6 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
2 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Nunley, Cherrish | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Laura | 6 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
3 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
4 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
6 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 59.43 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 1:01.44 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:03.17 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.25 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:05.55 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.62 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:06.92 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:06.93 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:09.89 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.58 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:10.72 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:10.86 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 1:11.25 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:11.51 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:13.14 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:13.44 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:13.75 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:14.32 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1:14.52 | 5 (3) | ||
21 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.59 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.47 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:16.67 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.96 | 6 (3) | ||
25 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 1:19.07 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:21.26 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:23.38 | 5 (5) | ||
28 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:24.14 | 6 (4) | ||
29 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:24.64 | 3 (6) | ||
30 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:24.99 | 6 (5) | ||
31 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:29.20 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 59.43 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.65 | 8 | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 1:01.44 | 6 | |
4 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:03.17 | 5 | |
5 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.62 | 2 | |
6 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:06.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.25 | 4 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:05.55 | 3 | |
3 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:06.92 | 1 | |
4 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:13.75 | ||
5 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:16.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:09.89 | ||
2 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:10.86 | ||
3 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:11.51 | ||
4 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:13.44 | ||
5 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.47 | ||
6 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:24.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:14.32 | ||
2 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.59 | ||
3 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:21.26 | ||
4 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:29.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:10.72 | ||
2 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:13.14 | ||
3 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1:14.52 | ||
4 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 1:19.07 | ||
5 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:23.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.58 | ||
2 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 1:11.25 | ||
3 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.96 | ||
4 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:24.14 | ||
5 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:24.99 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 1:57.38 |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 1:59.63 |
3 | Peralta, Brandon | SO | Providence School | 2:03.37 |
4 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 2:04.24 |
5 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 2:04.77 |
6 | Martin, John | SR | Providence School | 2:04.80 |
7 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 2:09.04 |
8 | Sneed, Pierce | SR | Providence School | 2:09.21 |
9 | Rogers, Wells | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:13.06 |
10 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 2:13.44 |
11 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 2:15.00 |
12 | Tillman, Iii, Nate | SO | Raines HS | 2:15.47 |
13 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 2:18.78 |
14 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:19.28 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 2:20.00 |
2 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:20.04 |
3 | Monson, Hunter | 9 | Providence School | 2:20.25 |
4 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:23.99 |
5 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 2:25.00 |
6 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:25.42 |
7 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:27.82 |
8 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 2:28.00 |
9 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:28.66 |
10 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:37.89 |
11 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:38.51 |
12 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 2:45.23 |
13 | Lee, Nicholas | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:48.06 |
14 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:57.53 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
3 | Crafton, Malik | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
4 | Davis, Keith | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Fowler, Grayson | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
6 | Goldstein, Aaron | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
7 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
8 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | NT |
9 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
10 | Rowe, Blake | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
11 | Rulli, Jacob | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
12 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
13 | Buckholtz, James | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
14 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
15 | Sullivan, Garrett | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 2:01.20 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 2:02.87 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Martin, John | SR | Providence School | 2:06.47 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Peralta, Brandon | SO | Providence School | 2:07.87 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 2:08.02 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 2:09.84 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 2:11.53 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Sneed, Pierce | SR | Providence School | 2:12.83 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Rogers, Wells | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:14.24 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 2:15.28 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.52 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Tillman, Iii, Nate | SO | Raines HS | 2:17.69 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 2:18.81 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:19.75 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:21.47 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 2:24.08 | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:26.28 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:28.44 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Buckholtz, James | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:29.91 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2:33.93 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.69 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:38.45 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Davis, Keith | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:39.01 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 2:39.79 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Rowe, Blake | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:39.82 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:40.87 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Fowler, Grayson | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:43.29 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 2:46.87 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:47.35 | 2 (10) | ||
30 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 2:48.69 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 2:51.89 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | Lee, Nicholas | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.66 | 2 (12) | ||
33 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:53.67 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | Rulli, Jacob | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:56.38 | 3 (8) | ||
35 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 2:58.77 | 3 (9) | ||
36 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 3:05.27 | 2 (13) | ||
37 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:29.15 | 3 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 2:01.20 | 10 | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 2:02.87 | 8 | |
3 | Martin, John | SR | Providence School | 2:06.47 | 6 | |
4 | Peralta, Brandon | SO | Providence School | 2:07.87 | 5 | |
5 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 2:08.02 | 4 | |
6 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 2:09.84 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 2:11.53 | 2 | |
8 | Sneed, Pierce | SR | Providence School | 2:12.83 | 1 | |
9 | Rogers, Wells | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:14.24 | ||
10 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 2:15.28 | ||
11 | Tillman, Iii, Nate | SO | Raines HS | 2:17.69 | ||
12 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 2:18.81 | ||
13 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 2:24.08 | ||
14 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:28.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.52 | ||
2 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:19.75 | ||
3 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:21.47 | ||
4 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:26.28 | ||
5 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.69 | ||
6 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:38.45 | ||
7 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 2:39.79 | ||
8 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:40.87 | ||
9 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 2:46.87 | ||
10 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:47.35 | ||
11 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 2:51.89 | ||
12 | Lee, Nicholas | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.66 | ||
13 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 3:05.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckholtz, James | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:29.91 | ||
2 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2:33.93 | ||
3 | Davis, Keith | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:39.01 | ||
4 | Rowe, Blake | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:39.82 | ||
5 | Fowler, Grayson | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:43.29 | ||
6 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 2:48.69 | ||
7 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:53.67 | ||
8 | Rulli, Jacob | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:56.38 | ||
9 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 2:58.77 | ||
10 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:29.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:24.44 |
2 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 2:29.27 |
3 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:32.32 |
4 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:33.65 |
5 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:34.71 |
6 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.12 |
7 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.89 |
8 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:39.45 |
9 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:41.91 |
10 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:43.56 |
11 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:44.45 |
12 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:45.00 |
13 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:45.10 |
14 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:45.20 |
15 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:45.22 |
16 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:45.92 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyer, Kristin | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:46.14 |
2 | Porter, Elle | JR | Providence School | 2:46.16 |
3 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:53.13 |
4 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:54.57 |
5 | Clinedinst, Serena | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.53 |
6 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:04.83 |
7 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:22.38 |
8 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:33.82 |
9 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 3:47.10 |
10 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
11 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
12 | Burns, Hannah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
13 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
14 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | NT |
15 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
16 | Jones, Amelia | 6 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
2 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
3 | Miller, Kylie | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
4 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
7 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
8 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
9 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
10 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NT |
11 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
12 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | 2 (7) | ||
29 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | 2 (8) | ||
30 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | 2 (9) | ||
32 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 | 3 (8) | ||
33 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | |
5 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | |
6 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | |
7 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | |
8 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | ||
9 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | ||
10 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | ||
11 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | ||
12 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | ||
13 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | ||
14 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | ||
15 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | |
2 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | ||
3 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | ||
4 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | ||
5 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | ||
6 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | ||
7 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | ||
8 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | ||
9 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | ||
10 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | ||
11 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | ||
2 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | ||
3 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | ||
4 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | ||
5 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | ||
6 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | ||
7 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | ||
8 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 4:24.08 |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 4:27.31 |
3 | Murphy, Connor | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 4:35.86 |
4 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 4:39.05 |
5 | Sorensen, John | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:43.65 |
6 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 4:49.62 |
7 | Maniatis, Nicholas | SR | Bolles HS | 4:52.40 |
8 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 4:53.36 |
9 | Brady, Will | 8 | Providence School | 4:57.01 |
10 | Herrmann, Nick | SR | Yulee HS | 5:00.30 |
11 | Dean, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:01.89 |
12 | Kwaitkowski, Caiden | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:05.00 |
13 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 5:08.93 |
14 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:09.33 |
15 | Lyerly, Mac | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:09.64 |
16 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:11.69 |
17 | Badorf, Steven | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:11.90 |
18 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:15.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmon, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:22.40 |
2 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 5:27.64 |
3 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:28.00 |
4 | Parson, Michael | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:28.78 |
5 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:35.00 |
6 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 5:40.00 |
7 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 5:47.64 |
8 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:48.25 |
9 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:20.00 |
10 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:23.14 |
11 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 6:30.18 |
12 | Emerson, Robbie | 8 | Beaches Chapel School | 6:30.90 |
13 | Gray, Tom | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
14 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
15 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
16 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
17 | Baumbach, Macienzie | SO | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
18 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | NT |
19 | Pantazi, Dallas | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
20 | Terry, Cole | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
21 | Wellfare, Josiah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 4:18.26 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 4:30.87 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sorensen, John | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:38.10 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 4:43.19 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 4:51.68 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 4:55.70 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Brady, Will | 8 | Providence School | 4:56.12 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 4:56.87 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Lyerly, Mac | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:13.76 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Dean, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:16.82 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:22.00 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Maniatis, Nicholas | SR | Bolles HS | 5:23.43 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:24.71 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Kwaitkowski, Caiden | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:26.40 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:30.58 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Parson, Michael | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:33.01 | 2 (1) | ||
17 | Badorf, Steven | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:33.20 | 1 (16) | ||
18 | Salmon, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:33.95 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Gray, Tom | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:37.70 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:40.48 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 5:47.74 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 5:48.47 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:48.98 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 5:50.56 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Terry, Cole | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:55.20 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:55.23 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 6:00.96 | 2 (11) | ||
28 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:10.40 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 6:18.96 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:20.84 | 2 (14) | ||
31 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 6:31.05 | 2 (15) | ||
32 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 7:02.80 | 2 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 4:18.26 | 10 | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 4:30.87 | 8 | |
3 | Sorensen, John | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 4:38.10 | 6 | |
4 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 4:43.19 | 5 | |
5 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 4:51.68 | 4 | |
6 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 4:55.70 | 3 | |
7 | Brady, Will | 8 | Providence School | 4:56.12 | 2 | |
8 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 4:56.87 | 1 | |
9 | Lyerly, Mac | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:13.76 | ||
10 | Dean, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:16.82 | ||
11 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:22.00 | ||
12 | Maniatis, Nicholas | SR | Bolles HS | 5:23.43 | ||
13 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:24.71 | ||
14 | Kwaitkowski, Caiden | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:26.40 | ||
15 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:30.58 | ||
16 | Badorf, Steven | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:33.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parson, Michael | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:33.01 | ||
2 | Salmon, Riley | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:33.95 | ||
3 | Gray, Tom | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:37.70 | ||
4 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5:40.48 | ||
5 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 5:47.74 | ||
6 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 5:48.47 | ||
7 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 5:48.98 | ||
8 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 5:50.56 | ||
9 | Terry, Cole | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:55.20 | ||
10 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5:55.23 | ||
11 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 6:00.96 | ||
12 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:10.40 | ||
13 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 6:18.96 | ||
14 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:20.84 | ||
15 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 6:31.05 | ||
16 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 7:02.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 5:06.98 |
2 | Duhnoski, Colin | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:08.49 |
3 | Camp, William | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:13.68 |
4 | Ryan, Aidan | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:14.76 |
5 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:15.84 |
6 | McGraw, Andrew | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:19.72 |
7 | McClure, Matthew | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:27.65 |
8 | Hasan, Aidin | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:47.00 |
9 | Nihalani, Mayank | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:47.78 |
10 | He, Jiajun Jack | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:50.00 |
11 | Noto, Dominic | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6:00.14 |
12 | Kimberly, Cormac | 7 | Bolles HS | 6:04.32 |
13 | Peyton, Connor | 6 | Bolles HS | 6:21.39 |
14 | Thomas, Matthew | 7 | Bolles HS | 6:38.60 |
15 | Venus, Vincent | 6 | Bolles HS | 7:04.00 |
16 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | NT |
17 | Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
18 | Diaz-Reyes, Alberto | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
19 | Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
20 | Jimenez, Joseph | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
21 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | NT |
22 | Patel, Ayush | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
23 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
24 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | NT |
25 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:13.09 | |
2 | Duhnoski, Colin | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:13.11 | |
3 | Camp, William | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:19.10 | |
4 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 5:24.84 | |
5 | Ryan, Aidan | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:29.03 | |
6 | McClure, Matthew | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:29.60 | |
7 | McGraw, Andrew | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:31.76 | |
8 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | 5:34.19 | |
9 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 5:34.76 | |
10 | Hasan, Aidin | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:40.13 | |
11 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | 5:55.18 | |
12 | Kimberly, Cormac | 7 | Bolles HS | 6:09.48 | |
13 | Peyton, Connor | 6 | Bolles HS | 6:16.93 | |
14 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 6:23.47 | |
15 | Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6:48.07 | |
16 | Patel, Ayush | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:14.06 | |
17 | Venus, Vincent | 6 | Bolles HS | 7:14.91 | |
18 | Diaz-Reyes, Alberto | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:22.53 | |
19 | Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:32.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruperto, Frank | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:13.09 | |
2 | Duhnoski, Colin | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:13.11 | |
3 | Camp, William | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:19.10 | |
4 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 5:24.84 | |
5 | Ryan, Aidan | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:29.03 | |
6 | McClure, Matthew | 8 | Bolles HS | 5:29.60 | |
7 | McGraw, Andrew | 7 | Bolles HS | 5:31.76 | |
8 | Stricklin, Nathan | 8 | Harvest Community School | 5:34.19 | |
9 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 5:34.76 | |
10 | Hasan, Aidin | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:40.13 | |
11 | Winter, Christian | 8 | Harvest Community School | 5:55.18 | |
12 | Kimberly, Cormac | 7 | Bolles HS | 6:09.48 | |
13 | Peyton, Connor | 6 | Bolles HS | 6:16.93 | |
14 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 6:23.47 | |
15 | Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6:48.07 | |
16 | Patel, Ayush | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:14.06 | |
17 | Venus, Vincent | 6 | Bolles HS | 7:14.91 | |
18 | Diaz-Reyes, Alberto | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:22.53 | |
19 | Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:32.09 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 5:11.54 |
2 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:14.81 |
3 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 5:39.26 |
4 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | NT |
5 | Parker, Lydia | JR | Yulee HS | 5:41.59 |
6 | Wyatt, Alyssa | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:57.13 |
7 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:57.22 |
8 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:57.26 |
9 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 5:58.29 |
10 | Meyer, Kristin | JR | Harvest Community School | 5:58.81 |
11 | Kilburn, Josie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 5:59.87 |
12 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 5:59.88 |
13 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:03.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:16.01 |
2 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6:25.01 |
3 | Cryan, Ansley | 7 | Providence School | 6:30.00 |
4 | Woods, Sydney | 7 | Providence School | 6:34.00 |
5 | Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | 6:43.71 |
6 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:57.29 |
7 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
8 | Jackson, Sarah | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
9 | Jones, Amelia | 6 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
10 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
11 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
12 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
13 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
14 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
15 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 5:28.48 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:43.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 5:46.41 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 5:49.26 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Wyatt, Alyssa | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:53.87 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:55.45 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 6:02.31 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:15.49 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Woods, Sydney | 7 | Providence School | 6:25.66 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:30.81 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Kilburn, Josie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:34.67 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.73 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.80 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:04.51 | 1 (11) | ||
15 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 7:30.46 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 7:36.23 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 7:59.09 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 8:22.69 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 8:31.60 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 5:28.48 | 10 | |
2 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:43.65 | 8 | |
3 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 5:46.41 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 5:49.26 | 5 | |
5 | Wyatt, Alyssa | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:53.87 | 4 | |
6 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:55.45 | 3 | |
7 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 6:02.31 | 2 | |
8 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:15.49 | 1 | |
9 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:30.81 | ||
10 | Kilburn, Josie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:34.67 | ||
11 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:04.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Sydney | 7 | Providence School | 6:25.66 | ||
2 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.73 | ||
3 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.80 | ||
4 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 7:30.46 | ||
5 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 7:36.23 | ||
6 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 7:59.09 | ||
7 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 8:22.69 | ||
8 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 8:31.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:14.81 |
2 | Josephson, Samantha | SO | Bolles HS | 5:53.90 |
3 | Creveling, Katie | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:59.48 |
4 | Hodge, Hadley | SO | Bolles HS | 6:02.53 |
5 | Jones, Jackson | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:04.26 |
6 | Anderson, Haley | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:22.84 |
7 | Vohs, Anna Marie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:23.15 |
8 | Wright, Isabella | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:28.46 |
9 | Bata, Leila | 6 | Bolles HS | 6:30.00 |
10 | Lerner, Aleia | SO | Bolles HS | 6:31.41 |
11 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:31.80 |
12 | Park, Madison | JR | Bolles HS | 6:42.39 |
13 | Sams, Ava | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6:46.89 |
14 | Mas, Julie | SO | Bolles HS | 7:09.10 |
15 | Correa, Valentina | 9 | Bolles HS | 7:20.48 |
16 | Bustos, Natalia | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
17 | Gerstenberger, Gigi | 8 | Harvest Community School | NT |
18 | Hernandez, Valeria | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
19 | Papet, Zoe | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
20 | Patel, Nidhi | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:31.88 | |
2 | Bata, Leila | 6 | Bolles HS | 5:53.95 | |
3 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:33.77 | |
4 | Jones, Jackson | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:36.36 | |
5 | Wright, Isabella | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:42.02 | |
6 | Gerstenberger, Gigi | 8 | Harvest Community School | 6:50.05 | |
7 | Creveling, Katie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:50.19 | |
8 | Vohs, Anna Marie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:57.23 | |
9 | Sams, Ava | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:03.74 | |
10 | Park, Madison | JR | Bolles HS | 7:15.44 | |
11 | Bustos, Natalia | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:42.12 | |
12 | Papet, Zoe | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:44.94 | |
13 | Hernandez, Valeria | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:11.16 | |
14 | Patel, Nidhi | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 9:08.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:31.88 | |
2 | Bata, Leila | 6 | Bolles HS | 5:53.95 | |
3 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:33.77 | |
4 | Jones, Jackson | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:36.36 | |
5 | Wright, Isabella | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:42.02 | |
6 | Gerstenberger, Gigi | 8 | Harvest Community School | 6:50.05 | |
7 | Creveling, Katie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:50.19 | |
8 | Vohs, Anna Marie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:57.23 | |
9 | Sams, Ava | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:03.74 | |
10 | Park, Madison | JR | Bolles HS | 7:15.44 | |
11 | Bustos, Natalia | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:42.12 | |
12 | Papet, Zoe | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:44.94 | |
13 | Hernandez, Valeria | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:11.16 | |
14 | Patel, Nidhi | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 9:08.78 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 9:36.59 |
2 | Foltz, Benjamin | JR | Bolles HS | 9:44.74 |
3 | Hastings, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 9:52.50 |
4 | Lewis, George | SR | Bolles HS | 9:59.80 |
5 | Rutkowski, Cole | 9 | Bolles HS | 10:02.93 |
6 | Khan, Kamren | JR | Bolles HS | 10:20.00 |
7 | Murphy, Connor | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10:24.19 |
8 | Herrmann, Nick | SR | Yulee HS | 11:16.46 |
9 | Kwaitkowski, Caiden | 9 | Yulee HS | 11:20.00 |
10 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 12:04.05 |
11 | Lyerly, Mac | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12:26.79 |
12 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:00.09 |
13 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:35.56 |
14 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:40.00 |
15 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:50.00 |
16 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 16:00.00 |
17 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
18 | Campbell, Nickolas | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
19 | Deadman, Bruce | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
20 | Durr, Steven | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
21 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NT |
22 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
23 | Pike, Caleb | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
24 | Scott, Conner | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 9:50.13 | 10 | |
2 | Foltz, Benjamin | JR | Bolles HS | 9:53.15 | 8 | |
3 | Lewis, George | SR | Bolles HS | 9:54.93 | 6 | |
4 | Hastings, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 10:04.07 | 5 | |
5 | Murphy, Connor | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10:05.13 | 4 | |
6 | Khan, Kamren | JR | Bolles HS | 10:19.23 | 3 | |
7 | Durr, Steven | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:38.56 | 2 | |
8 | Rutkowski, Cole | 9 | Bolles HS | 10:48.66 | 1 | |
9 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12:22.99 | ||
10 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12:25.58 | ||
11 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:18.87 | ||
12 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:20.36 | ||
13 | Deadman, Bruce | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:24.28 | ||
14 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 13:33.37 | ||
15 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 13:50.15 | ||
16 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:57.79 | ||
17 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14:15.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Chase | JR | Bolles HS | 9:50.13 | 10 | |
2 | Foltz, Benjamin | JR | Bolles HS | 9:53.15 | 8 | |
3 | Lewis, George | SR | Bolles HS | 9:54.93 | 6 | |
4 | Hastings, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 10:04.07 | 5 | |
5 | Murphy, Connor | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 10:05.13 | 4 | |
6 | Khan, Kamren | JR | Bolles HS | 10:19.23 | 3 | |
7 | Durr, Steven | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 10:38.56 | 2 | |
8 | Rutkowski, Cole | 9 | Bolles HS | 10:48.66 | 1 | |
9 | Chapman, Garrett | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12:22.99 | ||
10 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 12:25.58 | ||
11 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:18.87 | ||
12 | Aldrich, Kenneth | 9 | Yulee HS | 13:20.36 | ||
13 | Deadman, Bruce | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:24.28 | ||
14 | Gall, Alex | SR | Yulee HS | 13:33.37 | ||
15 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 13:50.15 | ||
16 | Brown, Logan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:57.79 | ||
17 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14:15.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 11:09.89 |
2 | Woods, Audrey | JR | Providence School | 11:40.53 |
3 | O'Riordan, Maeve | JR | Bolles HS | 11:41.02 |
4 | Holland, Caroline | JR | Bolles HS | 11:49.80 |
5 | Kummings, Helena | SO | Bolles HS | 11:55.00 |
6 | Barquilla, Viola | 8 | Providence School | 12:05.09 |
7 | Parker, Lydia | JR | Yulee HS | 12:24.79 |
8 | Csikai, Elizabeth | 7 | Bolles HS | 12:25.33 |
9 | Montoya, Maxine | 9 | Bolles HS | 12:25.52 |
10 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:23.41 |
11 | Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | 14:47.58 |
12 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17:44.26 |
13 | Jackson, Sarah | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
14 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
15 | McCardle, Emma | SO | Harvest Community School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Riordan, Maeve | JR | Bolles HS | 11:32.89 | 10 | |
2 | Woods, Audrey | JR | Providence School | 11:38.40 | 8 | |
3 | Kummings, Helena | SO | Bolles HS | 11:41.19 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Elizabeth | 7 | Bolles HS | 11:54.36 | 5 | |
5 | Holland, Caroline | JR | Bolles HS | 11:55.43 | 4 | |
6 | Montoya, Maxine | 9 | Bolles HS | 12:00.71 | 3 | |
7 | Barquilla, Viola | 8 | Providence School | 12:24.62 | 2 | |
8 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:49.10 | 1 | |
9 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 17:12.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Riordan, Maeve | JR | Bolles HS | 11:32.89 | 10 | |
2 | Woods, Audrey | JR | Providence School | 11:38.40 | 8 | |
3 | Kummings, Helena | SO | Bolles HS | 11:41.19 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Elizabeth | 7 | Bolles HS | 11:54.36 | 5 | |
5 | Holland, Caroline | JR | Bolles HS | 11:55.43 | 4 | |
6 | Montoya, Maxine | 9 | Bolles HS | 12:00.71 | 3 | |
7 | Barquilla, Viola | 8 | Providence School | 12:24.62 | 2 | |
8 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:49.10 | 1 | |
9 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 17:12.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 19.06 |
2 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 17.22 |
3 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 15.13 |
4 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.18 |
5 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 19.00 |
6 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.70 |
3 | Cannon, Macy | 9 | Providence School | 19.50 |
4 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.76 |
5 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
4 | Meikle, Zariyannah | 8 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
5 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 16.09 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.67 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 18.95 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 19.27 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Cannon, Macy | 9 | Providence School | 20.66 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Meikle, Zariyannah | 8 | First Coast Christian School | 21.11 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 21.53 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.99 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.36 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.41 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.72 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.66 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.46 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 16.09 | 10 | |
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.67 | 8 | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 18.95 | 6 | |
4 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 19.27 | 5 | |
5 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 21.53 | 2 | |
6 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon, Macy | 9 | Providence School | 20.66 | 4 | |
2 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.36 | ||
3 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.41 | ||
4 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meikle, Zariyannah | 8 | First Coast Christian School | 21.11 | 3 | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.99 | 1 | |
3 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.72 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 19.59 |
2 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.22 |
3 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 14.11 |
4 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 17.04 |
5 | Smith, Austin | SR | Yulee HS | 18.34 |
6 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 19.93 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | NT |
3 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 19.94 |
4 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.29 |
5 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | NT |
3 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
4 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 14.90 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 17.65 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 19.17 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 19.34 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | 19.63 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 19.80 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.18 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 20.33 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.41 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.93 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.00 | 3 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 14.90 | 10 | |
2 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | 8 | |
3 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 17.65 | 6 | |
4 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 19.34 | 4 | |
5 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.18 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 19.17 | 5 | |
2 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 19.80 | 2 | |
3 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 20.33 | ||
4 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | 19.63 | 3 | |
2 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.41 | ||
3 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | 43.37 |
2 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 42.96 |
3 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 41.34 |
4 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 42.58 |
5 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 43.17 |
6 | Smith, Austin | SR | Yulee HS | 44.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 52.51 |
2 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 51.23 |
3 | Cywes, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 48.00 |
4 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 48.00 |
5 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 52.50 |
6 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 53.76 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
2 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | NT |
3 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 55.79 |
4 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 56.20 |
5 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
3 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
4 | McCLain, Trevon | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 42.79 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 42.85 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 44.31 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | 44.46 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 44.98 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 45.67 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 46.54 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 46.69 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Cywes, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 49.73 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 49.80 | 4 (1) | ||
11 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 50.37 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | McCLain, Trevon | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 51.00 | 4 (2) | ||
13 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 51.01 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 51.36 | 4 (3) | ||
15 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 52.30 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 52.42 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 53.61 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 53.68 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 56.86 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Jalen | SR | Raines HS | 42.79 | 10 | |
2 | Dixon, Darion | SR | Yulee HS | 42.85 | 8 | |
3 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 44.31 | 6 | |
4 | Norris, Sedric | JR | Raines HS | 44.46 | 5 | |
5 | Adams, Darius | SR | Raines HS | 45.67 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Quincy | JR | Yulee HS | 46.54 | 2 | |
2 | Sexton, Joesph | SO | Yulee HS | 46.69 | 1 | |
3 | Cywes, Alexander | JR | Bolles HS | 49.73 | ||
4 | Crenshaw, Kyle | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 52.30 | ||
5 | McDermitt, Logan | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 52.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, DeJohn | SO | Raines HS | 44.98 | 4 | |
2 | Van Wieren, Jake | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 50.37 | ||
3 | Faulkner, Chris | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 51.01 | ||
4 | Metzger, Jayson | JR | Bolles HS | 53.61 | ||
5 | Pozzetta, Max | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 53.68 | ||
6 | Probst, Justin | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 56.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 49.80 | ||
2 | McCLain, Trevon | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 51.00 | ||
3 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 51.36 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
3 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 45.01 |
4 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 55.86 |
5 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.98 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
4 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | NT |
5 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 57.04 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 49.69 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 56.27 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 57.33 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.46 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:03.61 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1:05.03 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:11.69 | 2 | 1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 49.69 | 10 | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 56.27 | 8 | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 57.33 | 6 | |
4 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:11.69 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.46 | 5 | |
2 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:03.61 | 4 | |
3 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1:05.03 | 3 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Boone, Gabe | Pulwicz, Chris | Oliver, Chase | Shuman, Evan | NT |
3 | Raines HS | A | 42.50 | ||||
4 | Providence School | A | Mallory, Will | Davis, Kaden | Hawk, Blake | Nobles, Dylan | 46.40 |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | Beck, Jensen | Hawkins, George | Malyo, Nkosi | Luxembourg, Joshua | NT |
6 | Yulee HS | A | Foust, Jawan | Johnson, Josh | Dixon, Darion | Halliwell, Garrett | DNS |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | Fagan, Jack | Stephens, Kevin | Wilson, Darnal | Phillips, Jonathan | NT |
4 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Brady, Kellen | Duncan, Isaac | Lance, Logan | Usher, Mekielle | DNS |
5 | River City Science Innovation | A | Wellfare, Josiah | Sullivan, Garrett | Campbell, Nickolas | Bienicl, Colby | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 45.99 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Providence School | A | 47.87 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 48.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 48.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 49.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (1) | |||||
6 | River City Science Innovation | A | 53.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (2) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 45.99 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Providence School | A | 47.87 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 48.84 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 48.86 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 49.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
2 | River City Science Innovation | A | 53.53 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | Griffin, Kimberly | Green, Lariel | Williams, Alexia | Preston, Jaime | NT |
3 | Providence School | A | Gettemy, Ava | Keith, Katie | Murray, Madison | Rice, Jackie | 52.00 |
4 | River City Science Innovation | A | Graham, Tai'Anah | Edwards, Morgan | Rosier, Oriel | Campbell, Sydney | NT |
5 | Raines HS | A | DNS | ||||
6 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | David, Seun | Sheffield, Kealiah | Talburt, Cailyn | Ajak, Akur | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Alexander, Reggina | Cheche, Jordan | DuBose, Makayla | Long, Brooke | NT |
4 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Morozov, Kristina | Ashmore, Brooke | Miller, Kylie | Hutchinson, Sarah | DNS |
5 | First Coast Christian School | A | Meikle, Zariyannah | Lester, Eris | Hunt, Zariyah | Mitchell, Alaysia | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence School | A | 55.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 55.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 55.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | River City Science Innovation | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | First Coast Christian School | A | 58.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | |||||
6 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence School | A | 55.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 55.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | River City Science Innovation | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 55.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
2 | First Coast Christian School | A | 58.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence School | A | Mills, Addison | Brady, Will | Martin, John | Messer, Chris | DNS |
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | McKee, Justin | Pritchard, Robert | Brunell, Luke | Milne, Dougie | 3:45.31 |
3 | Raines HS | A | 3:30.00 | ||||
4 | Bolles HS | A | DNS | ||||
5 | Yulee HS | A | Foust, Jawan | Jackson, Terrell | Peterson, Tyler | Halliwell, Garrett | 3:50.00 |
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Hays, Michael | Sorensen, John | Oliver, Chase | Shuman, Evan | NT |
7 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Brady, Kellen | Duncan, Isaac | Usher, Mekielle | Flowers, Madden | DNS |
8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | Tremble, CJ | Fountain, Ryland | Kohla, Don | Odom, Nick | NT |
9 | Eagle's View Academy | A | Haynes, Marcus | McDermitt, Logan | Crenshaw, Kyle | Rodriguez, Gabriel | NT |
10 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | Thompson, Tyler | Parson, Michael | Amde, Teddy | Mann, Josiah | NT |
11 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | Graham, Christian | Buckholtz, James | Davis, Keith | Rulli, Jacob | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 3:40.62 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 3:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Yulee HS | A | 3:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 3:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 4:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Eagle's View Academy | A | 4:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 4:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 3:40.62 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 3:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Yulee HS | A | 3:45.62 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 3:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 4:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Eagle's View Academy | A | 4:04.76 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:06.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 4:14.13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Ashmore, Brooke | Jones, Amelia | Miller, Kylie | Hutchinson, Sarah | DNS |
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | Dent, Kirby | English, Marita | Williams, Leah | Smith, Caroline | 4:34.64 |
3 | Bolles HS | A | Collier, Caitlin | Hastings, Kate | Kunz, Catherine | Witt, Abigail | DNS |
4 | Providence School | A | Crosby, Elizabeth | Fulmer, Grace | Dunn, Isabella | Grzebin, Halle | DNS |
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Long, Brooke | Robbins, Rilee | Delfs, Ariana | Clinedinst, Serena | NT |
6 | Yulee HS | A | Domingo, Malia | Griffin, Mackenzie | Parker, Lydia | Bellamy, Shavonne | NT |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | VanWieren, Faith | George, Tiffany | Holt, Addison | Bawroski, Megan | NT |
8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | Anderson, Amelia | Kowkabany, Ellie | Thompson, Tanner | Riggs, Elizabeth | NT |
9 | Raines HS | A | NT | ||||
10 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | Jackson, Jordan | Wyatt, Alyssa | Bearden, Kellee | MacVilla, Aliya | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 4:20.52 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Yulee HS | A | 4:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 5:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 5:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 4:20.52 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Yulee HS | A | 4:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 5:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 5:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | Jinks, Barry | Tillman, Iii, Nate | Williams, Donavan | 9:00.00 | |
2 | Bolles HS | A | Ruperto, Frank | Duhnoski, Colin | McClure, Matthew | McGraw, Andrew | 9:30.00 |
3 | Bolles HS | B | Duhnoski, Colin | Hasan, Aidin | Nihalani, Mayank | Rutkowski, Cole | 9:30.00 |
4 | Yulee HS | A | Aldrich, Kenneth | Herrmann, Nick | Kwaitkowski, Caiden | Lake, Max | 10:00.00 |
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | Rogers, Wells | Badorf, Steven | Dean, Riley | Salmon, Riley | NT |
6 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | Buckholtz, James | Davis, Keith | Rulli, Jacob | McCLain, Trevon | DNS |
7 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Fowler, Grayson | Rowe, Blake | Gray, Tom | Durr, Steven | NT |
8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | Judd, Colby | Scott, Wesley | Parson, Michael | Judd, Curtis | NT |
9 | Fernandina Beach HS | C | DNS | ||||
10 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Baumbach, Macienzie | Emerson, Robbie | Pike, Caleb | Flowers, Madden | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 9:22.74 |
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 9:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 9:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Bolles HS | B | 9:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Bolles HS | A | 9:49.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 10:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Yulee HS | A | 10:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 9:22.74 |
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 9:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 9:28.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Bolles HS | B | 9:37.56 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Bolles HS | A | 9:49.37 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 10:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Yulee HS | A | 10:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | A | Mundin, Anne Harvey | Crawford, Maddie | Cheng, Audrey | Mundin, Townsend | 10:30.00 |
2 | Beaches Chapel School | A | Ashmore, Brooke | Lemeshko, Nicole | Jones, Amelia | Miller, Kylie | DNS |
3 | Yulee HS | A | Parker, Lydia | Steadman, Shelby | Bellamy, Shavonne | Maldanado, Isabella | NT |
4 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | Delfs, Ariana | Basse, Bonny-Jean | Nichol, Amelie | Rogers, Katie | NT |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | B | Arnold, Ashlyn | Parson, Nicole | Rushing, Rain | Tomic, Sara | NT |
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | Hozey, Maureen | Borowski, Meghan | Holt, Addison | VanWieren, Faith | NT |
7 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | Clinedinst, Serena | Terry, Carly | Wrye, Morgan | Kilburn, Josie | NT |
8 | Raines HS | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 12:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 12:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 13:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | B | 13:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Yulee HS | A | 13:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bolles HS | A | 13:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 12:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 12:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 13:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | B | 13:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Yulee HS | A | 13:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bolles HS | A | 13:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
2 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | NM |
3 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
4 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
5 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
6 | Garcia, Luis | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 1.15m |
7 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1.22m |
8 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 1.40m |
9 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 1.40m |
10 | Novak, Evan | 9 | Providence School | 1.42m |
11 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 1.45m |
12 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 1.48m |
13 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 1.48m |
14 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 1.52m |
15 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.55m |
16 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 2.06m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Novak, Evan | 9 | Providence School | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Luis | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thompson, Jared | SR | Yulee HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | James, Issac | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Novak, Evan | 9 | Providence School | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stephens, Kevin | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | May, Austin | SO | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Garcia, Luis | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
3 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
4 | Hayes, Isabella | 9 | Providence School | NM |
5 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
6 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
7 | Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
8 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
9 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
10 | Ropp, Emilyn | SR | Bolles HS | 1.17m |
11 | Zoller, Alexis | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.25m |
12 | Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | 1.30m |
13 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 1.30m |
14 | Witt, Ella | 9 | Providence School | 1.30m |
15 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 1.32m |
16 | Beck, Kylie | 7 | Providence School | 1.43m |
17 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 1.57m |
18 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.60m |
19 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 1.70m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beck, Kylie | 7 | Providence School | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zoller, Alexis | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ropp, Emilyn | SR | Bolles HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Isabella | 9 | Providence School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witt, Ella | 9 | Providence School | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beck, Kylie | 7 | Providence School | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zoller, Alexis | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ropp, Emilyn | SR | Bolles HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Isabella | 9 | Providence School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witt, Ella | 9 | Providence School | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | NM |
3 | Meadows, Thomas | JR | Yulee HS | NM |
4 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 2.30m |
5 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 2.30m |
6 | Padgett, Gage | SO | Yulee HS | 2.30m |
7 | Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | 2.35m |
8 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.35m |
9 | Casey, Jonah | 8 | Providence School | 2.59m |
10 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 2.59m |
11 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 2.80m |
12 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.95m |
13 | Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | 3.05m |
14 | Magevney, Xander | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.20m |
15 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | SO | Bolles HS | 3.55m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | SO | Bolles HS | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magevney, Xander | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Padgett, Gage | SO | Yulee HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Casey, Jonah | 8 | Providence School | 2.14m | 7'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meadows, Thomas | JR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | SO | Bolles HS | 3.66m | 12'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Magevney, Xander | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brooks, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kohla, Don | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mills, Addison | JR | Providence School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Messer, Chris | JR | Providence School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Padgett, Gage | SO | Yulee HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Casey, Jonah | 8 | Providence School | 2.14m | 7'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lake, Max | 9 | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meadows, Thomas | JR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christy, Jacob | 8 | Bolles HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Simonsen, Cameron | SR | Providence School | 1.52m |
3 | Brown, Ashleigh | SO | Providence School | 1.52m |
4 | Furyk, Caleigh | SO | Bolles HS | 1.75m |
5 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2.20m |
6 | Bata, Soraya | SO | Bolles HS | 2.50m |
7 | Vandegrift, Ella | JR | Providence School | 2.50m |
8 | Creed, Alice | SO | Bolles HS | 2.67m |
9 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2.75m |
10 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.89m |
11 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 3.10m |
12 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.35m |
13 | Roberts, Laine | SO | Bolles HS | 3.75m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Laine | SO | Bolles HS | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Creed, Alice | SO | Bolles HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bata, Soraya | SO | Bolles HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Furyk, Caleigh | SO | Bolles HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vandegrift, Ella | JR | Providence School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brown, Ashleigh | SO | Providence School | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simonsen, Cameron | SR | Providence School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Laine | SO | Bolles HS | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Creed, Alice | SO | Bolles HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bata, Soraya | SO | Bolles HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Furyk, Caleigh | SO | Bolles HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vandegrift, Ella | JR | Providence School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brown, Ashleigh | SO | Providence School | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simonsen, Cameron | SR | Providence School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | NH |
|
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Geist, Jackson | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 3.65m |
3 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 4.04m |
4 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 4.45m |
5 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 4.47m |
6 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 4.64m |
7 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 4.70m |
8 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 4.75m |
9 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 4.80m |
10 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.10m |
11 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.19m |
12 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 5.24m |
13 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 5.34m |
14 | Williams, Jahron | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 5.44m |
15 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 6.30m |
16 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 6.72m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrick, Daniel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
2 | Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
3 | Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
4 | Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
5 | Matthews, Keshawn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
6 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
7 | Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
8 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
9 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
10 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
11 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
12 | Hollimon, Davian | JR | Raines HS | NM |
13 | Jacobs, Jashod | SO | Raines HS | NM |
14 | Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
15 | Burke, Keto | SO | Raines HS | NM |
16 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 21' 1" | 21'1" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17' 10" | 17'10" | 8 | ||
3 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 8" | 17'8" | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17' 3" | 17'3" | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 17' 3" | 17'3" | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Williams, Jahron | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 17' 1" | 17'1" | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 0" | 17'0" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 10" | 16'10" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 16' 10" | 16'10" | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 16' 6" | 16'6" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 16' 2" | 16'2" | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 15' 8" | 15'8" | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 7" | 15'7" | |||
14 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 1" | 15'1" | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 14' 8" | 14'8" | |||
17 | Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 14' 0" | 14'0" | |||
18 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 12' 0" | 12'0" | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 11' 11" | 11'11" | |||
20 | Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 8" | 9'8" | |||
21 | Hamrick, Daniel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 3" | 9'3" | |||
22 | Matthews, Keshawn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 8' 9" | 8'9" | |||
23 | Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 8' 8" | 8'8" | |||
Geist, Jackson | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||
Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||
Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Hollimon, Davian | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Jacobs, Jashod | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Burke, Keto | SO | Raines HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirksey, Bryson | JR | Bolles HS | 21' 1" | 21'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Milne, Dougie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 8" | 17'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver, Chase | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17' 3" | 17'3" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Halliwell, Garrett | JR | Yulee HS | 17' 3" | 17'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Williams, Jahron | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 17' 1" | 17'1" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 0" | 17'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Beck, Jensen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 10" | 16'10" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Sogbesan, Kenny | SO | Bolles HS | 16' 10" | 16'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Foster, John | 9 | Providence School | 16' 6" | 16'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Roche, Severan | 9 | Providence School | 16' 2" | 16'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Heath, Jaiden | 9 | Providence School | 15' 8" | 15'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Luxembourg, Joseph | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 1" | 15'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Nobles, Dylan | 8 | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Jackson, Terrell | 9 | Yulee HS | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Geist, Jackson | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lawrence, Glenn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 8' 8" | 8'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Jones, Zarek | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 14' 8" | 14'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Albertie, Deontae | SO | Yulee HS | 14' 0" | 14'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Fagan, Jack | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 11' 11" | 11'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Asomani, Jalen | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 8" | 9'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hamrick, Daniel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 3" | 9'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Matthews, Keshawn | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 8' 9" | 8'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Darnal | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17' 10" | 17'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
Paredes, Nolan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Bustos, Allan | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Rozo, Lucas | 8 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Guerrier, Coles | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hollimon, Davian | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jacobs, Jashod | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Burke, Keto | SO | Raines HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
2 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
3 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
4 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM |
5 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NM |
6 | Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM |
7 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
8 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
9 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
10 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
11 | Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
12 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
13 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
14 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | NM |
15 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 3.40m |
16 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 3.85m |
17 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 4.06m |
18 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 4.13m |
19 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 4.24m |
20 | Cochran, Sophia | SO | Providence School | 4.48m |
21 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 4.62m |
22 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 4.70m |
23 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 4.80m |
24 | Hudson, Destiny | JR | Raines HS | 4.84m |
25 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 5.02m |
26 | Johnson, Kendal | SO | Providence School | 5.04m |
27 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 5.05m |
28 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6.05m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kendal | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson, Destiny | JR | Raines HS | 14' 2" | 14'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 13' 5" | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 11" | 11'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Sophia | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kendal | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson, Destiny | JR | Raines HS | 14' 2" | 14'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 13' 5" | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 11" | 11'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Sophia | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
2 | Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
3 | Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
4 | Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
5 | Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | 9.90m |
6 | Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | 10.95m |
7 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 10.97m |
8 | Smith, Austin | SR | Yulee HS | 11.25m |
9 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.50m |
10 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 12.43m |
11 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 12.64m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 40' 10" | 40'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Austin | SR | Yulee HS | 39' 1" | 39'1" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 38' 1" | 38'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36' 8" | 36'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | 33' 0" | 33'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marts, Gavin | SR | Harvest Community School | 40' 10" | 40'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Smith, Austin | SR | Yulee HS | 39' 1" | 39'1" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Odom, Nick | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 38' 1" | 38'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Parker, Jordan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36' 8" | 36'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Shuman, Evan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 34' 1" | 34'1" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Carter, Leyton | SR | Yulee HS | 33' 0" | 33'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
Thomas, P'Nia | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Trimiar, Cory | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Jeremiah | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hughes, Jaceon | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Leake, Jack | 8 | Bolles HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
2 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
3 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM |
4 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
5 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | NM |
6 | Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
7 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
8 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.14m |
9 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 8.09m |
10 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 9.05m |
11 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 9.35m |
12 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 9.61m |
13 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 10.06m |
14 | Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | 10.22m |
15 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 10.67m |
16 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 11.10m |
17 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 11.94m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34' 11" | 34'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 31' 7" | 31'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 31' 6" | 31'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30' 9" | 30'9" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34' 11" | 34'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 31' 7" | 31'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 31' 6" | 31'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30' 9" | 30'9" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
3 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
4 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | NM |
5 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | NM |
6 | Rodriguez, Arisnel | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
7 | Kidd, Kolby | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
8 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | NM |
9 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
10 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
11 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | NM |
12 | Tanner, Hampton | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
13 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | NM |
14 | Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 3.62m |
15 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 4.82m |
16 | Kennedy, Christian | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6.15m |
17 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 9.80m |
18 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 9.90m |
19 | Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 10.93m |
20 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 11.14m |
21 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 11.28m |
22 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 11.69m |
23 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 12.10m |
24 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 12.16m |
25 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 12.64m |
26 | Skinner, Reese | 9 | Bolles HS | 13.40m |
27 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 13.50m |
28 | Johnson, Matthew | SR | Bolles HS | 13.74m |
29 | Ford, Howard | JR | Raines HS | 14.32m |
30 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.86m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 47' 4" | 47'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Matthew | SR | Bolles HS | 44' 4" | 44'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ford, Howard | JR | Raines HS | 42' 6" | 42'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 41' 3" | 41'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 41' 0" | 41'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 38' 4" | 38'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Skinner, Reese | 9 | Bolles HS | 37' 9" | 37'9" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 37' 1" | 37'1" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | 36' 8" | 36'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Tanner, Hampton | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 36' 1" | 36'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 35' 7" | 35'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 35' 3" | 35'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35' 3" | 35'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | 33' 10" | 33'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 32' 10" | 32'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Kidd, Kolby | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 32' 7" | 32'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | 32' 1" | 32'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 29' 7" | 29'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Kennedy, Christian | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29' 2" | 29'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | 28' 10" | 28'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26' 10" | 26'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 25' 3" | 25'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15' 8" | 15'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 10' 11" | 10'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Arisnel | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 47' 4" | 47'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Matthew | SR | Bolles HS | 44' 4" | 44'4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Ford, Howard | JR | Raines HS | 42' 6" | 42'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 41' 3" | 41'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 41' 0" | 41'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 38' 4" | 38'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Skinner, Reese | 9 | Bolles HS | 37' 9" | 37'9" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 37' 1" | 37'1" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | 36' 8" | 36'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Tanner, Hampton | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 36' 1" | 36'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 35' 7" | 35'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 35' 3" | 35'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35' 3" | 35'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | 33' 10" | 33'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 32' 10" | 32'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Kidd, Kolby | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 32' 7" | 32'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | 32' 1" | 32'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 29' 7" | 29'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Kennedy, Christian | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29' 2" | 29'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | 28' 10" | 28'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26' 10" | 26'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Olvera, Kevin | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 25' 3" | 25'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | Stanford, Chase | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15' 8" | 15'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 10' 11" | 10'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Arisnel | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Stefano | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
2 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
3 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
4 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
5 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
6 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
7 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
8 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
9 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NM |
10 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
11 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
12 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
13 | Scott, Jovonta | SO | Raines HS | NM |
14 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
15 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 4.47m |
16 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 4.90m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guine-Herndon, Nia | SR | Bolles HS | 5.11m |
2 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 5.44m |
3 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 5.70m |
4 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 5.80m |
5 | Wondracek, Melanie | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5.88m |
6 | Ford, Taylor | SO | Raines HS | 6.50m |
7 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 6.56m |
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6.96m |
9 | Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 7.01m |
10 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 7.09m |
11 | Plews, Kaylee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.20m |
12 | Spence, Caitlin | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.35m |
13 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 7.58m |
14 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 7.80m |
15 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 8.71m |
16 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 9.68m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 28' 11" | 28'11" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 26' 5" | 26'5" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 25' 8" | 25'8" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 24' 3" | 24'3" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 23' 11" | 23'11" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 23' 0" | 23'0" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22' 8" | 22'8" | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 22' 2" | 22'2" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 21' 11" | 21'11" | 2 (7) | ||
11 | Wondracek, Melanie | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 21' 10" | 21'10" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 21' 5" | 21'5" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 10" | 20'10" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Plews, Kaylee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 8" | 20'8" | 2 (9) | ||
15 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20' 6" | 20'6" | 2 (10) | ||
16 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 19' 7" | 19'7" | 2 (11) | ||
17 | Spence, Caitlin | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" | 2 (12) | ||
18 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 17' 3" | 17'3" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16' 8" | 16'8" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 7" | 16'7" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16' 5" | 16'5" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" | 2 (13) | ||
23 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 14' 6" | 14'6" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 13' 11" | 13'11" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 12' 3" | 12'3" | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 10" | 11'10" | 1 (13) | ||
27 | Guine-Herndon, Nia | SR | Bolles HS | 4' 9" | 4'9" | 2 (14) | ||
Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Scott, Jovonta | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Ford, Taylor | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 23' 11" | 23'11" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 23' 0" | 23'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 22' 2" | 22'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 21' 5" | 21'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 10" | 20'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 17' 3" | 17'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16' 8" | 16'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 7" | 16'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16' 5" | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 13' 11" | 13'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 12' 3" | 12'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 10" | 11'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Jovonta | SO | Raines HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 28' 11" | 28'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 26' 5" | 26'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 25' 8" | 25'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 24' 3" | 24'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22' 8" | 22'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 21' 11" | 21'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Wondracek, Melanie | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 21' 10" | 21'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Plews, Kaylee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 8" | 20'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20' 6" | 20'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 19' 7" | 19'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Spence, Caitlin | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Guine-Herndon, Nia | SR | Bolles HS | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ford, Taylor | SO | Raines HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
3 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
4 | edwards, Myles | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
5 | Beckett, Jon | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
6 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
7 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | NM |
8 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | NM |
9 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | NM |
10 | Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 10.51m |
11 | Bartley, Chandler | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.02m |
12 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 20.40m |
13 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 26.34m |
14 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | 26.49m |
15 | McIntosh, Jake | SR | Providence School | 29.46m |
16 | Callison, Elliot | JR | Providence School | 29.63m |
17 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.70m |
18 | Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30.94m |
19 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 32.13m |
20 | Giedrys, Uriah | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.08m |
21 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 34.16m |
22 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 34.54m |
23 | Mcintyre, Alex | JR | Bolles HS | 35.31m |
24 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 36.40m |
25 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 36.91m |
26 | Sheppard, James | JR | Bolles HS | 41.81m |
27 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 43.74m |
28 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 44.32m |
29 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 45.14m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 43.12m | 141'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 43.02m | 141'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sheppard, James | JR | Bolles HS | 39.28m | 128'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 36.97m | 121'3.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 36.37m | 119'4.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 35.40m | 116'2" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Mcintyre, Alex | JR | Bolles HS | 34.57m | 113'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | 34.50m | 113'2.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 34.40m | 112'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Giedrys, Uriah | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.49m | 109'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.97m | 108'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 31.23m | 102'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | McIntosh, Jake | SR | Providence School | 29.74m | 97'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | 27.73m | 91'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | 27.46m | 90'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Beckett, Jon | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.88m | 88'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 25.30m | 83'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Callison, Elliot | JR | Providence School | 24.42m | 80'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 21.22m | 69'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 20.38m | 66'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Bartley, Chandler | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 19.44m | 63'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | 19.30m | 63'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 19.12m | 62'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | edwards, Myles | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 11.71m | 38'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 4.52m | 14'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gainer, Marshall | SO | Bolles HS | 43.12m | 141'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Lageman, Dylan | JR | Bolles HS | 43.02m | 141'2" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sheppard, James | JR | Bolles HS | 39.28m | 128'10.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Godwin, Steven | JR | Providence School | 36.97m | 121'3.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Luxembourg, Joshua | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 36.37m | 119'4.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brown, Malik | JR | Yulee HS | 35.40m | 116'2" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Mcintyre, Alex | JR | Bolles HS | 34.57m | 113'5.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Robertson, Jannoris | JR | Raines HS | 34.50m | 113'2.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Bean, Walker | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 34.40m | 112'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Giedrys, Uriah | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 33.49m | 109'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Knight, Morgan | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 32.97m | 108'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Whittlesey, William | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 31.23m | 102'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | McIntosh, Jake | SR | Providence School | 29.74m | 97'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Johnson, Jordan | SO | Raines HS | 27.73m | 91'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Shaw, Elijah | JR | Raines HS | 27.46m | 90'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Beckett, Jon | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 26.88m | 88'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Kerr, Chandler | SR | Providence School | 25.30m | 83'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Callison, Elliot | JR | Providence School | 24.42m | 80'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | Bisbee, Quiunlin | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 21.22m | 69'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 20.38m | 66'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | Bartley, Chandler | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 19.44m | 63'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | Meece, Tucker | SR | Harvest Community School | 19.30m | 63'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
23 | Jevic, Cooper | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 19.12m | 62'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
24 | edwards, Myles | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 11.71m | 38'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
25 | Cruz, Zachary | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 4.52m | 14'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Barber, Austin | 9 | Yulee HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Busto, Christian | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Warren, Colton | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
2 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
3 | Fountain, Emily | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | NM |
4 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NM |
5 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
6 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
7 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
8 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | NM |
9 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NM |
10 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
11 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
12 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
13 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | NM |
14 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6.60m |
15 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 6.70m |
16 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.12m |
17 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 14.75m |
18 | Moore, Emily | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 14.80m |
19 | Shell, Isabella | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.84m |
20 | Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.73m |
21 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 19.18m |
22 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 19.63m |
23 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 19.78m |
24 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20.33m |
25 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.05m |
26 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 25.45m |
27 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 26.24m |
28 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 27.64m |
29 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 27.64m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 23.59m | 77'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 23.46m | 77'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 22.92m | 75'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 22.47m | 73'9" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 22.32m | 73'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.30m | 69'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.42m | 67'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Shell, Isabella | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38m | 60'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28m | 53'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 16.20m | 53'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.25m | 50'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.96m | 49'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 14.82m | 48'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.39m | 47'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 13.92m | 45'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 13.91m | 45'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Moore, Emily | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.57m | 44'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Fountain, Emily | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.40m | 37'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7.56m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 23.59m | 77'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 23.46m | 77'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 22.92m | 75'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 22.47m | 73'9" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 22.32m | 73'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.30m | 69'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.42m | 67'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Shell, Isabella | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38m | 60'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28m | 53'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 16.20m | 53'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.25m | 50'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.96m | 49'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 14.82m | 48'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.39m | 47'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 13.92m | 45'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 13.91m | 45'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Moore, Emily | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.57m | 44'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Fountain, Emily | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.40m | 37'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7.56m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |