PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron, Nicardo | SR | Florida Tech | 6.94 | 1 (2) | |
1 | Strainge, Jerimy | SO | Keiser University | 6.94 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Marx, Travis | FR | ASA Miami | 7.03 | 1 (3) | |
3 | Frazier, DeShawn | FR | Florida Memorial | 7.03 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 7.06 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Robinson, Jared | SO | Nova Southeastern | 7.12 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Walls, Caleb | FR | Keiser University | 7.18 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 7.20 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 7.24 | 2 (6) | |
10 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 7.26 | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | 7.26 | 3 (1) | |
12 | Murrell, Jordon | FR | Webber | 7.27 | 4 (1) | |
12 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | FR | Webber | 7.27 | 6 (1) | |
14 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.28 | 2 (8) | |
15 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 7.29 | 1 (4) | |
16 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 7.30 | 4 (2) | |
17 | Oliver, Cameron | FR | ASA Miami | 7.31 | 1 (5) | |
18 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.35 | 4 (3) | |
18 | Kellet, Danny | FR | Tampa | 7.35 | 6 (2) | |
20 | Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.41 | 3 (2) | |
21 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 7.42 | 6 (3) | ||
22 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 7.45 | 3 (3) | |
23 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 7.46 | 4 (4) | |
24 | Seals, Erich | SR | Unattached | 7.47 | 3 (4) | |
25 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.49 | 3 (5) | |
25 | Molinaro, Luke | SO | Tampa | 7.49 | 6 (4) | |
25 | Hunter, Kenneth | FR | Florida Memorial | 7.49 | 7 (1) | |
28 | Sands, Andrew | FR | Saint Leo | 7.55 | 6 (5) | |
29 | Thermidor, Billy | SR | UCF | 7.57 | 3 (6) | |
30 | Bishop, Antonio | SR | Unattached | 7.58 | 1 (6) | |
31 | Phelps, Donald | SO | Tampa | 7.60 | 5 (1) | |
32 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.61 | 4 (5) | |
33 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.63 | 4 (6) | |
34 | Padgett, John | FR | Florida Tech | 7.65 | 7 (2) | |
35 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.67 | 3 (7) | |
36 | Andrew, Dobbs | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 7.71 | 5 (2) | |
37 | Constant, Hermon | SO | Saint Leo | 7.72 | 7 (3) | |
38 | Nyang, Kebba | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 7.75 | 7 (4) | |
39 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 7.82 | 5 (3) | |
40 | Sailor, William | FR | Florida Southern | 7.93 | 6 (6) | |
41 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 8.23 | 5 (4) | |
42 | Yamada, Jared | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 8.29 | 6 (7) | |
43 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 8.90 | 5 (5) | ||
44 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 9.47 | 5 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strainge, Jerimy | SO | Keiser University | 6.94 | |
2 | Cameron, Nicardo | SR | Florida Tech | 6.94 | |
3 | Marx, Travis | FR | ASA Miami | 7.03 | |
4 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 7.29 | |
5 | Oliver, Cameron | FR | ASA Miami | 7.31 | |
6 | Bishop, Antonio | SR | Unattached | 7.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, DeShawn | FR | Florida Memorial | 7.03 | |
2 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 7.06 | |
3 | Robinson, Jared | SO | Nova Southeastern | 7.12 | |
4 | Walls, Caleb | FR | Keiser University | 7.18 | |
5 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 7.20 | |
6 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 7.24 | |
7 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 7.26 | ||
8 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | 7.26 | |
2 | Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.41 | |
3 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 7.45 | |
4 | Seals, Erich | SR | Unattached | 7.47 | |
5 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.49 | |
6 | Thermidor, Billy | SR | UCF | 7.57 | |
7 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murrell, Jordon | FR | Webber | 7.27 | |
2 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 7.30 | |
3 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.35 | |
4 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 7.46 | |
5 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.61 | |
6 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phelps, Donald | SO | Tampa | 7.60 | |
2 | Andrew, Dobbs | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 7.71 | |
3 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 7.82 | |
4 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 8.23 | |
5 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 8.90 | ||
6 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 9.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | FR | Webber | 7.27 | |
2 | Kellet, Danny | FR | Tampa | 7.35 | |
3 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 7.42 | ||
4 | Molinaro, Luke | SO | Tampa | 7.49 | |
5 | Sands, Andrew | FR | Saint Leo | 7.55 | |
6 | Sailor, William | FR | Florida Southern | 7.93 | |
7 | Yamada, Jared | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 8.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Kenneth | FR | Florida Memorial | 7.49 | |
2 | Padgett, John | FR | Florida Tech | 7.65 | |
3 | Constant, Hermon | SO | Saint Leo | 7.72 | |
4 | Nyang, Kebba | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 7.75 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.00 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 8.03 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Piergallini, Martina | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.10 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 8.10 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Brown, Tarira | FR | ASA Miami | 8.11 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 8.14 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 8.15 | 5 (1) | |
8 | Smith, Ratesha | FR | Webber | 8.23 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Lonsdale, Kacie | FR | Tampa | 8.24 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Calloway, Faith | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.25 | 1 (5) | |
11 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.25 | 4 (1) | |
12 | Perry , Makayla | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.32 | 3 (1) | |
13 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.33 | 2 (5) | |
14 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 8.36 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Pereira , Sydney | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 8.36 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Treco, Shericka | FR | ASA Miami | 8.36 | 2 (7) | |
17 | Bell, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.37 | 3 (3) | |
18 | Yancy, Mia | FR | Tampa | 8.38 | 1 (6) | |
19 | White, Marahayia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.58 | 4 (2) | |
20 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 8.68 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 8.72 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 8.80 | 5 (2) | |
23 | Wilson, Neliah | FR | Saint Leo | 9.08 | 4 (3) | |
24 | Chase, Sydney | FR | Saint Leo | 9.27 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 8.03 | ||
2 | Piergallini, Martina | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.10 | |
3 | Brown, Tarira | FR | ASA Miami | 8.11 | |
4 | Lonsdale, Kacie | FR | Tampa | 8.24 | |
5 | Calloway, Faith | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.25 | |
6 | Yancy, Mia | FR | Tampa | 8.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.00 | |
2 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 8.10 | |
3 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 8.14 | |
4 | Smith, Ratesha | FR | Webber | 8.23 | |
5 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.33 | |
6 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 8.36 | ||
7 | Treco, Shericka | FR | ASA Miami | 8.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry , Makayla | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.32 | |
2 | Pereira , Sydney | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 8.36 | |
3 | Bell, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.37 | |
4 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 8.68 | ||
5 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 8.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.25 | |
2 | White, Marahayia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 8.58 | |
3 | Wilson, Neliah | FR | Saint Leo | 9.08 | |
4 | Chase, Sydney | FR | Saint Leo | 9.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 8.15 | |
2 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 8.80 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 22.06 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Frazier, DeShawn | FR | Florida Memorial | 22.08 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Soutien, Jean | JR | Florida Memorial | 22.20 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Marx, Travis | FR | ASA Miami | 22.27 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Crooks, Duran | UNA | UNAT-Webber | 22.49 | 3 (2) | |
6 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 22.66 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.67 | 3 (3) | |
8 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 22.71 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Walls, Caleb | FR | Keiser University | 22.75 | 2 (2) | |
10 | Robinson, Jared | SO | Nova Southeastern | 22.76 | 2 (3) | |
11 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 22.77 | 2 (4) | |
12 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 22.78 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 22.78 | 2 (5) | |
14 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 22.94 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Exavier, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 23.12 | 1 (6) | |
16 | Guerrier, Romell | SR | Florida Tech | 23.20 | 8 (1) | |
17 | Murrell, Jordon | FR | Webber | 23.23 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Kellet, Danny | FR | Tampa | 23.24 | 2 (7) | |
19 | Francis, Jaleel | FR | ASA Miami | 23.25 | 3 (5) | |
19 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | FR | ASA Miami | 23.25 | 8 (2) | |
21 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.26 | 2 (8) | |
22 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.30 | 5 (1) | |
23 | Molinaro, Luke | SO | Tampa | 23.33 | 3 (6) | |
24 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 23.36 | 3 (7) | |
25 | Hunter, Kenneth | FR | Florida Memorial | 23.53 | 6 (1) | |
26 | Atlinson, Romario | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 23.57 | 7 (1) | |
27 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 23.62 | 5 (2) | |
28 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | FR | Webber | 23.73 | 9 (1) | |
29 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 24.03 | 6 (2) | |
30 | Ambrose, Evan | FR | Tampa | 24.05 | 5 (3) | |
31 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.09 | 5 (4) | |
32 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 24.22 | 6 (3) | |
33 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.26 | 7 (2) | |
34 | Thermidor, Billy | SR | UCF | 24.34 | 6 (4) | |
35 | Dakari, Hill | FR | Webber | 24.49 | 8 (3) | |
36 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.58 | 5 (5) | |
37 | Andrew, Dobbs | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 24.66 | 7 (3) | |
38 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.67 | 8 (4) | |
39 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 24.68 | 3 (8) | |
40 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.74 | 6 (5) | |
41 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.82 | 6 (6) | |
42 | Scott, Marley | SO | Florida Tech | 24.83 | 5 (6) | |
43 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 24.98 | 9 (2) | |
44 | Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | 25.08 | 5 (7) | |
45 | Puelma, Juan Pablo | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 25.30 | 9 (3) | |
46 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 25.43 | 7 (4) | |
47 | Sailor, William | FR | Florida Southern | 25.68 | 8 (5) | |
48 | Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | 26.25 | 6 (7) | |
49 | Campos, Raphael | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 26.41 | 7 (5) | |
50 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.82 | 6 (8) | |
51 | Bonts, Blake | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 27.41 | 7 (6) | |
52 | Covey, Kenneth | FR | Saint Leo | 27.97 | 7 (7) | |
53 | Clark, Darnell | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 28.16 | 8 (6) | |
Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | NT | |||
Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | NT | |||
Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | NT | |||
Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | NT | |||
Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | NT | |||
Omanh, Kelechi | FR | ASA Miami | NT | |||
Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | NT | ||||
Phelps, Donald | SO | Tampa | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 22.06 | |
2 | Marx, Travis | FR | ASA Miami | 22.27 | |
3 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 22.66 | |
4 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 22.71 | |
5 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 22.78 | |
6 | Exavier, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 23.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier, DeShawn | FR | Florida Memorial | 22.08 | |
2 | Walls, Caleb | FR | Keiser University | 22.75 | |
3 | Robinson, Jared | SO | Nova Southeastern | 22.76 | |
4 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 22.77 | |
5 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 22.78 | |
6 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 22.94 | |
7 | Kellet, Danny | FR | Tampa | 23.24 | |
8 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soutien, Jean | JR | Florida Memorial | 22.20 | |
2 | Crooks, Duran | UNA | UNAT-Webber | 22.49 | |
3 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.67 | |
4 | Murrell, Jordon | FR | Webber | 23.23 | |
5 | Francis, Jaleel | FR | ASA Miami | 23.25 | |
6 | Molinaro, Luke | SO | Tampa | 23.33 | |
7 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 23.36 | |
8 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 24.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | NT | ||
Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | NT | ||
Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | NT | ||
Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | NT | ||
Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | NT | ||
Omanh, Kelechi | FR | ASA Miami | NT | ||
Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | NT | |||
Phelps, Donald | SO | Tampa | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.30 | |
2 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 23.62 | |
3 | Ambrose, Evan | FR | Tampa | 24.05 | |
4 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.09 | |
5 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.58 | |
6 | Scott, Marley | SO | Florida Tech | 24.83 | |
7 | Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | 25.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Kenneth | FR | Florida Memorial | 23.53 | |
2 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 24.03 | |
3 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 24.22 | |
4 | Thermidor, Billy | SR | UCF | 24.34 | |
5 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.74 | |
6 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.82 | |
7 | Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | 26.25 | |
8 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlinson, Romario | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 23.57 | |
2 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.26 | |
3 | Andrew, Dobbs | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 24.66 | |
4 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 25.43 | |
5 | Campos, Raphael | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 26.41 | |
6 | Bonts, Blake | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 27.41 | |
7 | Covey, Kenneth | FR | Saint Leo | 27.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guerrier, Romell | SR | Florida Tech | 23.20 | |
2 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | FR | ASA Miami | 23.25 | |
3 | Dakari, Hill | FR | Webber | 24.49 | |
4 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.67 | |
5 | Sailor, William | FR | Florida Southern | 25.68 | |
6 | Clark, Darnell | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 28.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | FR | Webber | 23.73 | |
2 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 24.98 | |
3 | Puelma, Juan Pablo | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 25.30 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 25.43 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | 25.60 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.74 | 5 (1) | |
4 | Freeman, Sylvia | FR | ASA Miami | 26.10 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Calloway, Faith | JR | USC-Beaufort | 26.26 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 26.39 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.43 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Tirone, Anjelie | FR | Florida Memorial | 26.52 | 5 (2) | |
9 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 26.55 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Bell, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 26.96 | 2 (3) | |
11 | Brown, Tarira | FR | ASA Miami | 27.06 | 1 (6) | |
12 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 27.11 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 27.18 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.41 | 3 (1) | |
15 | Lonsdale, Kacie | FR | Tampa | 27.46 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 27.48 | 1 (7) | |
17 | Smith, Ratesha | FR | Webber | 27.56 | 2 (6) | |
18 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 27.66 | 3 (3) | |
19 | Yancy, Mia | FR | Tampa | 27.67 | 3 (4) | |
20 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 27.68 | 2 (7) | |
21 | Perry , Makayla | FR | USC-Beaufort | 27.97 | 6 (1) | |
22 | Francois, Linsley | FR | Florida Memorial | 28.09 | 3 (5) | |
23 | Treco, Shericka | FR | ASA Miami | 28.19 | 2 (8) | |
24 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 28.32 | 3 (6) | |
25 | Walker, Machell | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 28.37 | 3 (7) | |
26 | Lizotte, Kim | FR | Nova Southeastern | 28.43 | 5 (3) | |
27 | Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | 28.43 | 1 (8) | |
28 | White, Marahayia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 28.52 | 5 (4) | |
29 | Riley, Kei | FR | Tampa | 28.71 | 4 (1) | |
30 | Cordier, China | FR | Tampa | 29.07 | 4 (2) | |
31 | Sanquist, Alexis | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 29.19 | 6 (2) | |
32 | Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 29.21 | 6 (3) | |
33 | Wong, Lauren | SO | Tampa | 29.27 | 4 (3) | |
34 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 29.38 | 3 (8) | ||
35 | Etienne, Tatiana | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 29.49 | 6 (4) | |
36 | Brown, Breiana | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 29.60 | 5 (5) | |
37 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 29.67 | 4 (4) | ||
38 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 29.67 | 4 (5) | |
39 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 30.23 | 4 (6) | |
40 | Moody, Ashaya | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 30.35 | 5 (6) | |
41 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 30.92 | 5 (7) | |
42 | Litzen, Jennifer | Saint Leo | 34.87 | 6 (5) | ||
43 | Shiffer, Kathryn | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 36.25 | 6 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 25.43 | |
2 | Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | 25.60 | |
3 | Freeman, Sylvia | FR | ASA Miami | 26.10 | |
4 | Calloway, Faith | JR | USC-Beaufort | 26.26 | |
5 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 26.55 | |
6 | Brown, Tarira | FR | ASA Miami | 27.06 | |
7 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 27.48 | |
8 | Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | 28.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 26.39 | |
2 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.43 | |
3 | Bell, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 26.96 | |
4 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 27.11 | ||
5 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 27.18 | ||
6 | Smith, Ratesha | FR | Webber | 27.56 | |
7 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 27.68 | |
8 | Treco, Shericka | FR | ASA Miami | 28.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.41 | |
2 | Lonsdale, Kacie | FR | Tampa | 27.46 | |
3 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 27.66 | |
4 | Yancy, Mia | FR | Tampa | 27.67 | |
5 | Francois, Linsley | FR | Florida Memorial | 28.09 | |
6 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 28.32 | |
7 | Walker, Machell | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 28.37 | |
8 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 29.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley, Kei | FR | Tampa | 28.71 | |
2 | Cordier, China | FR | Tampa | 29.07 | |
3 | Wong, Lauren | SO | Tampa | 29.27 | |
4 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 29.67 | ||
5 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 29.67 | |
6 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 30.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.74 | |
2 | Tirone, Anjelie | FR | Florida Memorial | 26.52 | |
3 | Lizotte, Kim | FR | Nova Southeastern | 28.43 | |
4 | White, Marahayia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 28.52 | |
5 | Brown, Breiana | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 29.60 | |
6 | Moody, Ashaya | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 30.35 | |
7 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 30.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry , Makayla | FR | USC-Beaufort | 27.97 | |
2 | Sanquist, Alexis | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 29.19 | |
3 | Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 29.21 | |
4 | Etienne, Tatiana | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 29.49 | |
5 | Litzen, Jennifer | Saint Leo | 34.87 | ||
6 | Shiffer, Kathryn | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 36.25 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiliams, Marvin | FR | ASA Miami | 48.54 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Soutien, Jean | JR | Florida Memorial | 48.79 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Crooks, Duran | UNA | UNAT-Webber | 49.30 | 6 (1) | |
4 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 49.44 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | 49.67 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 49.71 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 49.90 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Exavier, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 50.03 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 50.08 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | 50.46 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 50.54 | 2 (4) | |
12 | Wilson, Lilrobert | SR | Webber | 50.60 | 2 (5) | |
13 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 50.95 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 51.27 | 4 (1) | |
15 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 51.39 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Csubak, Andrew | FR | Tampa | 51.42 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 51.75 | 2 (6) | |
18 | Coreus, Alan | FR | Truett-McConnell | 51.88 | 2 (7) | |
19 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 52.11 | 6 (2) | ||
20 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 52.48 | 4 (2) | |
21 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 52.57 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 52.75 | 5 (1) | |
23 | Rosenbleeth, Alex | FR | Tampa | 52.98 | 4 (3) | |
24 | Atlinson, Romario | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 53.08 | 5 (2) | |
25 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 53.21 | 3 (5) | |
26 | Ambrose, Evan | FR | Tampa | 53.74 | 3 (6) | |
27 | Hudson, Jesse | SR | Florida Southern | 54.11 | 4 (4) | |
28 | Shugerman, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 54.22 | 5 (3) | |
29 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 54.71 | 4 (5) | |
30 | Larson, Luc | FR | Florida Tech | 55.82 | 6 (3) | |
31 | Omanh, Kelechi | FR | ASA Miami | 56.27 | 4 (6) | |
32 | Kary, Beau | FR | Saint Leo | 57.21 | 5 (4) | |
33 | Meneses, Carlos | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 57.34 | 5 (5) | |
34 | Mccrimon III, Paul | FR | Saint Leo | 57.67 | 6 (4) | |
35 | Yamada, Jared | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 58.25 | 6 (5) | |
36 | Novella, Daniel | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 1:00.46 | 5 (6) | |
37 | Turner, Simari | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 1:01.36 | 5 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiliams, Marvin | FR | ASA Miami | 48.54 | |
2 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 49.44 | |
3 | Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | 49.67 | |
4 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 49.71 | |
5 | Exavier, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 50.03 | |
6 | Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | 50.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soutien, Jean | JR | Florida Memorial | 48.79 | |
2 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 49.90 | |
3 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 50.08 | |
4 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 50.54 | |
5 | Wilson, Lilrobert | SR | Webber | 50.60 | |
6 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 51.75 | |
7 | Coreus, Alan | FR | Truett-McConnell | 51.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 50.95 | ||
2 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 51.39 | |
3 | Csubak, Andrew | FR | Tampa | 51.42 | |
4 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 52.57 | ||
5 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 53.21 | |
6 | Ambrose, Evan | FR | Tampa | 53.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 51.27 | |
2 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 52.48 | |
3 | Rosenbleeth, Alex | FR | Tampa | 52.98 | |
4 | Hudson, Jesse | SR | Florida Southern | 54.11 | |
5 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 54.71 | |
6 | Omanh, Kelechi | FR | ASA Miami | 56.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 52.75 | |
2 | Atlinson, Romario | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 53.08 | |
3 | Shugerman, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 54.22 | |
4 | Kary, Beau | FR | Saint Leo | 57.21 | |
5 | Meneses, Carlos | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 57.34 | |
6 | Novella, Daniel | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 1:00.46 | |
7 | Turner, Simari | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 1:01.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crooks, Duran | UNA | UNAT-Webber | 49.30 | |
2 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 52.11 | ||
3 | Larson, Luc | FR | Florida Tech | 55.82 | |
4 | Mccrimon III, Paul | FR | Saint Leo | 57.67 | |
5 | Yamada, Jared | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 58.25 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dismuke, Faith | Life Speed | 53.83 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Metcalfe, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | 57.51 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 58.68 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Freeman, Sylvia | FR | ASA Miami | 58.78 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Tirone, Anjelie | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:00.95 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 1:02.35 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:02.58 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Francois, Linsley | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:02.61 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 1:03.03 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Riley, Kei | FR | Tampa | 1:03.80 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Youngblood, Constance | FR | Keiser University | 1:04.46 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Walker, Machell | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:05.21 | 1 (6) | |
13 | Cordier, China | FR | Tampa | 1:05.53 | 2 (4) | |
14 | Johnson, Kelley | JR | Florida Tech | 1:05.74 | 4 (1) | |
15 | Seale, Armani | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.52 | 5 (2) | |
16 | Colburn, Ruth | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:07.04 | 2 (5) | |
17 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:07.09 | 3 (3) | |
18 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 1:07.25 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Marcin, Lesly | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:07.43 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | naya, sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:07.72 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Williams, Tyra | SO | Keiser University | 1:08.80 | 3 (5) | |
22 | Wong, Lauren | SO | Tampa | 1:08.81 | 2 (7) | |
23 | Impagliazzo, Julia | FR | Florida Tech | 1:08.87 | 4 (3) | |
24 | Wilson, Neliah | FR | Saint Leo | 1:09.73 | 5 (3) | |
25 | Mumford, Kristina | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1:10.06 | 5 (4) | |
26 | Taylor, Kirsten | FR | Saint Leo | 1:10.90 | 5 (5) | |
27 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 1:11.00 | 2 (8) | ||
28 | Ashley, Jelani | Saint Leo | 1:12.25 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dismuke, Faith | Life Speed | 53.83 | ||
2 | Metcalfe, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | 57.51 | |
3 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 58.68 | |
4 | Freeman, Sylvia | FR | ASA Miami | 58.78 | |
5 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 1:02.35 | |
6 | Walker, Machell | SO | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:05.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:02.58 | |
2 | Riley, Kei | FR | Tampa | 1:03.80 | |
3 | Youngblood, Constance | FR | Keiser University | 1:04.46 | |
4 | Cordier, China | FR | Tampa | 1:05.53 | |
5 | Colburn, Ruth | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:07.04 | |
6 | Marcin, Lesly | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:07.43 | ||
7 | Wong, Lauren | SO | Tampa | 1:08.81 | |
8 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 1:11.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francois, Linsley | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:02.61 | |
2 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 1:03.03 | |
3 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:07.09 | |
4 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 1:07.25 | ||
5 | Williams, Tyra | SO | Keiser University | 1:08.80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kelley | JR | Florida Tech | 1:05.74 | |
2 | naya, sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:07.72 | ||
3 | Impagliazzo, Julia | FR | Florida Tech | 1:08.87 | |
4 | Ashley, Jelani | Saint Leo | 1:12.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirone, Anjelie | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:00.95 | |
2 | Seale, Armani | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.52 | |
3 | Wilson, Neliah | FR | Saint Leo | 1:09.73 | |
4 | Mumford, Kristina | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1:10.06 | |
5 | Taylor, Kirsten | FR | Saint Leo | 1:10.90 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:23.99 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | FR | ASA Miami | 1:24.71 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Braxton, Michael | SR | Webber | 1:25.37 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Semil, Junior | SO | Keiser University | 1:26.19 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1:27.34 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Jones, Vaemione | FR | ASA Miami | 1:27.95 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:30.73 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Previlien, Evanson | FR | ASA Miami | 1:32.14 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Smith, Zakary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:36.07 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:23.99 | |
2 | Anastasiou, Onisiforos | FR | ASA Miami | 1:24.71 | |
3 | Braxton, Michael | SR | Webber | 1:25.37 | |
4 | Semil, Junior | SO | Keiser University | 1:26.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1:27.34 | |
2 | Jones, Vaemione | FR | ASA Miami | 1:27.95 | |
3 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:30.73 | |
4 | Previlien, Evanson | FR | ASA Miami | 1:32.14 | |
5 | Smith, Zakary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:36.07 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:31.55 | |
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 1:38.50 | |
3 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:40.99 | |
4 | Gutierrez, Gabriela | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:48.50 | ||
5 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 1:48.82 | |
6 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:51.23 | |
7 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:58.71 | ||
8 | Bell, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:00.25 | |
9 | Giddes, Kelly | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:01.03 | |
10 | Jones, Annya | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:01.79 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:31.55 | |
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 1:38.50 | |
3 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:40.99 | |
4 | Gutierrez, Gabriela | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:48.50 | ||
5 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 1:48.82 | |
6 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:51.23 | |
7 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:58.71 | ||
8 | Bell, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:00.25 | |
9 | Giddes, Kelly | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:01.03 | |
10 | Jones, Annya | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:01.79 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:51.6h | 1 (1) | |
2 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:51.7h | 1 (2) | |
3 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 1:52.6h | 1 (3) | |
4 | Morley, Dolton | FR | Tampa | 1:53.8h | 1 (4) | |
5 | Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:54.9h | 1 (5) | |
6 | Too, Lelei | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:55.20 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Grey, Devoy | SO | Florida Memorial | 1:55.9h | 1 (7) | |
8 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:56.4h | 1 (8) | |
9 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:58.4h | 1 (9) | |
10 | Chavis, Hunter | FR | Saint Leo | 1:59.79 | 3 (1) | |
11 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:00.37 | 2 (1) | |
12 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.18 | 2 (2) | |
13 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.59 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Knoten, Jasen | FR | Keiser University | 2:01.66 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.88 | 2 (5) | |
16 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:02.24 | 2 (6) | |
17 | Read, Joshua | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:02.34 | 3 (2) | |
18 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:03.10 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Fonseca, Pedro | JR | Keiser University | 2:03.18 | 3 (3) | |
20 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:03.22 | 2 (8) | |
21 | Smith, Michael | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:03.74 | 3 (4) | |
22 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:06.04 | 2 (9) | |
23 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:07.10 | 2 (10) | |
24 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:07.36 | 3 (5) | ||
25 | Shugerman, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 2:07.49 | 3 (6) | |
26 | Nesbit, Justin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:08.00 | 3 (7) | |
27 | Sandys-Thomas, Chris | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:08.05 | 3 (8) | |
28 | Meneses, Carlos | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:11.54 | 3 (9) | |
29 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:13.90 | 2 (11) | |
30 | Omar, Padilla | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:18.73 | 3 (10) | |
31 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:20.50 | 2 (12) | |
32 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 2:29.10 | 3 (11) | |
33 | McAleer, Christopher | Florida Running Club | 2:30.40 | 3 (12) | ||
34 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 2:31.84 | 3 (13) | ||
Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | NT | |||
Rice, William | JR | Embry-Riddle | NT | |||
Edwards, Dwayne | Unattached | NT | ||||
Seymour, Shiloh | FR | ASA Miami | NT | |||
Stathis, Costa | SR | Unattached | NT | |||
Campos Torres, Noel Fafael | FR | ASA Miami | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:51.6h | |
2 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:51.7h | |
3 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 1:52.6h | |
4 | Morley, Dolton | FR | Tampa | 1:53.8h | |
5 | Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:54.9h | |
6 | Too, Lelei | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:55.20 | |
7 | Grey, Devoy | SO | Florida Memorial | 1:55.9h | |
8 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:56.4h | |
9 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:58.4h | |
Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | NT | ||
Rice, William | JR | Embry-Riddle | NT | ||
Edwards, Dwayne | Unattached | NT | |||
Seymour, Shiloh | FR | ASA Miami | NT | ||
Stathis, Costa | SR | Unattached | NT | ||
Campos Torres, Noel Fafael | FR | ASA Miami | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:00.37 | |
2 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.18 | |
3 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.59 | |
4 | Knoten, Jasen | FR | Keiser University | 2:01.66 | |
5 | Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:01.88 | |
6 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:02.24 | |
7 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:03.10 | ||
8 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:03.22 | |
9 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:06.04 | |
10 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:07.10 | |
11 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:13.90 | |
12 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:20.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chavis, Hunter | FR | Saint Leo | 1:59.79 | |
2 | Read, Joshua | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:02.34 | |
3 | Fonseca, Pedro | JR | Keiser University | 2:03.18 | |
4 | Smith, Michael | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:03.74 | |
5 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:07.36 | ||
6 | Shugerman, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 2:07.49 | |
7 | Nesbit, Justin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:08.00 | |
8 | Sandys-Thomas, Chris | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:08.05 | |
9 | Meneses, Carlos | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:11.54 | |
10 | Omar, Padilla | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:18.73 | |
11 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 2:29.10 | |
12 | McAleer, Christopher | Florida Running Club | 2:30.40 | ||
13 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 2:31.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:16.57 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:17.24 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 2:18.09 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Csubak, Lauren | Saint Leo | 2:18.24 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:21.55 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 2:24.46 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 2:24.61 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Irwin, Shannon | SO | Tampa | 2:24.78 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Gutierrez, Susana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:26.68 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 2:28.54 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Marcin, Lesly | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:29.93 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 2:31.43 | 2 (2) | |
13 | bello, nicole | Unattached | 2:32.99 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Fisher, Kayla | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:33.57 | 3 (1) | |
15 | Anaya, Noemi | Saint Leo | 2:33.81 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Clark, Sharneicia | FR | Florida Memorial | 2:34.64 | 3 (2) | |
17 | Richardson, Makayla | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:35.31 | 3 (3) | |
18 | Wiederman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 2:36.17 | 2 (5) | |
19 | Svensson, Elin | SR | Florida Tech | 2:36.20 | 3 (4) | |
20 | Tucker, Alexis | SO | Webber | 2:37.02 | 1 (11) | |
21 | naya, sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:38.61 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Combs, Elise | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:39.67 | 3 (6) | |
23 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:39.85 | 2 (6) | |
24 | Chavis, Jessica | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:42.54 | 3 (7) | |
25 | Morante, Mariana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:42.89 | 3 (8) | ||
26 | Galan, Carolyn | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:47.41 | 3 (9) | ||
27 | Orlando, Casey | JR | Florida Tech | 2:47.61 | 2 (7) | |
28 | Bell, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:48.01 | 2 (8) | |
29 | Boyer, Bryson | FR | Florida Tech | 2:52.59 | 3 (10) | |
30 | Jones, Annya | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:53.78 | 2 (9) | |
31 | Membreno, Escarleth | JR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:56.58 | 3 (11) | |
32 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3:08.63 | 2 (10) | ||
33 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 3:14.61 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:16.57 | |
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:17.24 | |
3 | Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 2:18.09 | |
4 | Csubak, Lauren | Saint Leo | 2:18.24 | ||
5 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:21.55 | |
6 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 2:24.46 | |
7 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 2:24.61 | |
8 | Irwin, Shannon | SO | Tampa | 2:24.78 | |
9 | Gutierrez, Susana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:26.68 | ||
10 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 2:28.54 | |
11 | Tucker, Alexis | SO | Webber | 2:37.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcin, Lesly | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:29.93 | ||
2 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 2:31.43 | |
3 | bello, nicole | Unattached | 2:32.99 | ||
4 | Anaya, Noemi | Saint Leo | 2:33.81 | ||
5 | Wiederman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 2:36.17 | |
6 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:39.85 | |
7 | Orlando, Casey | JR | Florida Tech | 2:47.61 | |
8 | Bell, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:48.01 | |
9 | Jones, Annya | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2:53.78 | |
10 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3:08.63 | ||
11 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 3:14.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Kayla | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:33.57 | |
2 | Clark, Sharneicia | FR | Florida Memorial | 2:34.64 | |
3 | Richardson, Makayla | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:35.31 | |
4 | Svensson, Elin | SR | Florida Tech | 2:36.20 | |
5 | naya, sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:38.61 | ||
6 | Combs, Elise | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:39.67 | |
7 | Chavis, Jessica | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 2:42.54 | |
8 | Morante, Mariana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:42.89 | ||
9 | Galan, Carolyn | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:47.41 | ||
10 | Boyer, Bryson | FR | Florida Tech | 2:52.59 | |
11 | Membreno, Escarleth | JR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 2:56.58 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bez, Niclas | SR | Saint Leo | 2:27.31 | |
2 | Greeves, Scott | JR | Nova Southeastern | 2:28.62 | |
3 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:32.84 | |
4 | Beck, Arye | FR | Stetson | 2:40.56 | |
5 | Murphy , Wesley | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:41.29 | |
6 | Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:46.68 | |
7 | Duff, Reece | FR | Stetson | 2:52.18 | |
8 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:53.91 | |
9 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:53.92 | |
10 | Nweeia, Nick | JR | Stetson | 3:01.41 | |
11 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 3:02.86 | ||
Quinones, Evan | SR | Florida Southern | DNF | ||
De Bonnieres, Raphae | SR | Nova Southeastern | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bez, Niclas | SR | Saint Leo | 2:27.31 | |
2 | Greeves, Scott | JR | Nova Southeastern | 2:28.62 | |
3 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:32.84 | |
4 | Beck, Arye | FR | Stetson | 2:40.56 | |
5 | Murphy , Wesley | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:41.29 | |
6 | Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:46.68 | |
7 | Duff, Reece | FR | Stetson | 2:52.18 | |
8 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:53.91 | |
9 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:53.92 | |
10 | Nweeia, Nick | JR | Stetson | 3:01.41 | |
11 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 3:02.86 | ||
Quinones, Evan | SR | Florida Southern | DNF | ||
De Bonnieres, Raphae | SR | Nova Southeastern | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 3:03.95 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Schneider, Meggie | FR | Stetson | 3:04.57 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3:07.51 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Watkins, Kassidy | JR | Florida Southern | 3:09.72 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Sullivan, Kayla | SR | Tampa | 3:11.84 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Pacheco, Melanie | FR | Stetson | 3:12.67 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Bomkamp, Sarah | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:13.48 | 2 (4) | ||
8 | Sjogren, Alice | SO | Stetson | 3:14.33 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Baba, Alexandria | FR | Stetson | 3:16.00 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Blackwell, Erin | SO | Nova Southeastern | 3:16.33 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Peterson, Andrea | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:16.82 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Curran, Sara | SO | Tampa | 3:18.14 | 2 (6) | |
13 | Kachulis, Sophia | FR | Tampa | 3:22.09 | 2 (7) | |
14 | Whiffen, Katie | FR | Stetson | 3:24.30 | 2 (8) | |
15 | Wills, Mackenzie | FR | Florida Southern | 3:26.94 | 2 (9) | |
16 | Sofia, Young | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:27.86 | 2 (10) | ||
17 | Early, Shannon | FR | Tampa | 3:28.45 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 3:03.95 | |
2 | Schneider, Meggie | FR | Stetson | 3:04.57 | |
3 | Watkins, Kassidy | JR | Florida Southern | 3:09.72 | |
4 | Sjogren, Alice | SO | Stetson | 3:14.33 | |
5 | Baba, Alexandria | FR | Stetson | 3:16.00 | |
6 | Blackwell, Erin | SO | Nova Southeastern | 3:16.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3:07.51 | |
2 | Sullivan, Kayla | SR | Tampa | 3:11.84 | |
3 | Pacheco, Melanie | FR | Stetson | 3:12.67 | |
4 | Bomkamp, Sarah | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:13.48 | ||
5 | Peterson, Andrea | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:16.82 | ||
6 | Curran, Sara | SO | Tampa | 3:18.14 | |
7 | Kachulis, Sophia | FR | Tampa | 3:22.09 | |
8 | Whiffen, Katie | FR | Stetson | 3:24.30 | |
9 | Wills, Mackenzie | FR | Florida Southern | 3:26.94 | |
10 | Sofia, Young | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 3:27.86 | ||
11 | Early, Shannon | FR | Tampa | 3:28.45 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nkamasiai, Jacob | FR | Keiser University | 4:23.18 | 1 (1) | ||
Shiver, Lachlan | FR | Florida Atlantic | 4:29.14 | 1 (2) | ||
Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:40.67 | 1 (3) | ||
Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 4:43.81 | 1 (4) | ||
Bryant, John | SR | Florida Southern | 4:44.48 | 1 (5) | ||
Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 4:45.22 | 1 (6) | |||
Easton, Brice | FR | Tampa | 4:46.55 | 1 (7) | ||
Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 4:47.04 | 2 (1) | |||
Marchek, Alex | Florida Running Club | 4:47.78 | 2 (2) | |||
Louis, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 4:48.51 | 3 (1) | |||
McVeigh, James | FR | Tampa | 4:49.83 | 2 (3) | ||
Read, Joshua | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 4:49.90 | 3 (2) | ||
Edwards, Dwayne | Unattached | 4:50.03 | 2 (4) | |||
Fonseca, Pedro | JR | Keiser University | 4:50.89 | 2 (5) | ||
Mccabe, Tyler | SR | Florida Tech | 4:50.92 | 1 (8) | ||
Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.16 | 2 (6) | ||
Cherilus, Hermano | FR | Florida Atlantic | 5:01.24 | 2 (7) | ||
Harbour, Lucas | FR | Florida Tech | 5:02.05 | 1 (9) | ||
Nesbit, Justin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:09.47 | 3 (3) | ||
Joseph, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:13.21 | 3 (4) | |||
Cruz, Brandon | FR | Saint Leo | 5:13.83 | 3 (5) | ||
Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:17.11 | 2 (8) | ||
Dolata , Justin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5:19.11 | 3 (6) | ||
Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:20.93 | 2 (9) | |||
Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 5:25.47 | 2 (10) | ||
Omar, Padilla | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:26.67 | 3 (7) | ||
Leon, Mike | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:28.10 | 2 (11) | |||
Baird, Brice | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:29.33 | 3 (8) | ||
McAleer, Christopher | Florida Running Club | 5:47.47 | 3 (9) | |||
Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 6:13.36 | 3 (10) | ||
Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nkamasiai, Jacob | FR | Keiser University | 4:23.18 | |
2 | Shiver, Lachlan | FR | Florida Atlantic | 4:29.14 | |
3 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:40.67 | |
4 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 4:43.81 | |
5 | Bryant, John | SR | Florida Southern | 4:44.48 | |
6 | Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 4:45.22 | ||
7 | Easton, Brice | FR | Tampa | 4:46.55 | |
8 | Mccabe, Tyler | SR | Florida Tech | 4:50.92 | |
9 | Harbour, Lucas | FR | Florida Tech | 5:02.05 | |
Epstein, Austin | FR | Embry-Riddle | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 4:47.04 | ||
2 | Marchek, Alex | Florida Running Club | 4:47.78 | ||
3 | McVeigh, James | FR | Tampa | 4:49.83 | |
4 | Edwards, Dwayne | Unattached | 4:50.03 | ||
5 | Fonseca, Pedro | JR | Keiser University | 4:50.89 | |
6 | Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.16 | |
7 | Cherilus, Hermano | FR | Florida Atlantic | 5:01.24 | |
8 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5:17.11 | |
9 | Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:20.93 | ||
10 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 5:25.47 | |
11 | Leon, Mike | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:28.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 4:48.51 | ||
2 | Read, Joshua | JR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 4:49.90 | |
3 | Nesbit, Justin | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:09.47 | |
4 | Joseph, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:13.21 | ||
5 | Cruz, Brandon | FR | Saint Leo | 5:13.83 | |
6 | Dolata , Justin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5:19.11 | |
7 | Omar, Padilla | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:26.67 | |
8 | Baird, Brice | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:29.33 | |
9 | McAleer, Christopher | Florida Running Club | 5:47.47 | ||
10 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 6:13.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Betsy | SR | USC-Beaufort | 5:05.70 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bible, Alexis | SO | Tampa | 5:20.84 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Flemming, Hannah | FR | Florida Southern | 5:21.99 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Farnsworth, Claire | SO | Unattached | 5:24.07 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5:27.10 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Gutierrez, Susana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:30.89 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Fanta, Corinne | FR | Tampa | 5:31.55 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Wright, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | 5:34.76 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Hanus, Lia | FR | Florida Tech | 5:41.70 | 1 (9) | |
10 | DeBiasi, Marina | SR | Florida Tech | 5:41.85 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:47.94 | 2 (1) | |
12 | Cosson, Pauline | FR | Florida Tech | 5:52.95 | 1 (11) | |
13 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 5:53.69 | 2 (2) | |
14 | Granlund, Isabelle | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:54.02 | 3 (1) | |
15 | Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 5:56.57 | 2 (3) | |
16 | bello, nicole | Unattached | 5:59.09 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Wiederman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6:00.36 | 2 (5) | |
18 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:01.64 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Peterson, Michaela | FR | Florida Southern | 6:05.91 | 2 (7) | |
20 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:07.65 | 2 (8) | |
21 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 6:07.89 | 1 (12) | |
22 | Hernandez, Keschel | Unattached | 6:14.48 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | Kanagy, Hope | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 6:16.88 | 3 (2) | |
24 | Piloto, Daniella | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:20.21 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 6:26.94 | 2 (11) | |
26 | Galan, Carolyn | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:29.23 | 3 (3) | ||
27 | Membreno, Escarleth | JR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:42.59 | 3 (4) | |
28 | Spencer, Jessica | FR | Florida Southern | 6:42.66 | 3 (5) | |
29 | McMahon, Ciara | JR | USC-Beaufort | 6:49.17 | 3 (6) | |
30 | Morante, Mariana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:51.94 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Hood, Emily | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6:54.83 | 2 (12) | |
32 | Fernandez, Lua | FR | Webber | 7:06.79 | 3 (8) | |
Reburn, Abigail | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNF | |||
Rickenbach, Camryn | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Betsy | SR | USC-Beaufort | 5:05.70 | |
2 | Bible, Alexis | SO | Tampa | 5:20.84 | |
3 | Flemming, Hannah | FR | Florida Southern | 5:21.99 | |
4 | Farnsworth, Claire | SO | Unattached | 5:24.07 | |
5 | Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5:27.10 | |
6 | Gutierrez, Susana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5:30.89 | ||
7 | Fanta, Corinne | FR | Tampa | 5:31.55 | |
8 | Wright, Allison | SO | Florida Southern | 5:34.76 | |
9 | Hanus, Lia | FR | Florida Tech | 5:41.70 | |
10 | DeBiasi, Marina | SR | Florida Tech | 5:41.85 | |
11 | Cosson, Pauline | FR | Florida Tech | 5:52.95 | |
12 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 6:07.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:47.94 | |
2 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 5:53.69 | |
3 | Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 5:56.57 | |
4 | bello, nicole | Unattached | 5:59.09 | ||
5 | Wiederman, Margaret | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6:00.36 | |
6 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:01.64 | ||
7 | Peterson, Michaela | FR | Florida Southern | 6:05.91 | |
8 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:07.65 | |
9 | Hernandez, Keschel | Unattached | 6:14.48 | ||
10 | Piloto, Daniella | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:20.21 | ||
11 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 6:26.94 | |
12 | Hood, Emily | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6:54.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granlund, Isabelle | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 5:54.02 | |
2 | Kanagy, Hope | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 6:16.88 | |
3 | Galan, Carolyn | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:29.23 | ||
4 | Membreno, Escarleth | JR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:42.59 | |
5 | Spencer, Jessica | FR | Florida Southern | 6:42.66 | |
6 | McMahon, Ciara | JR | USC-Beaufort | 6:49.17 | |
7 | Morante, Mariana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6:51.94 | ||
8 | Fernandez, Lua | FR | Webber | 7:06.79 | |
Rickenbach, Camryn | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNF | ||
Reburn, Abigail | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ormsby, Bobby | SR | Florida Southern | 8:33.41 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Berryhill , Carlin | SO | Florida Gulf Coast | 8:38.35 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Jones, Mason | FR | Florida Southern | 8:48.30 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Wagner, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:50.85 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Beck, Arye | FR | Stetson | 8:51.62 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Roberts, Tyler | SO | Tampa | 8:56.81 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Stockhausen, Malte | SO | Florida Tech | 8:57.39 | 1 (7) | |
8 | De Bonnieres, Raphae | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8:58.58 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Malick, Christian | FR | Tampa | 8:59.62 | 1 (9) | |
10 | McGinty, Tadgh | FR | Saint Leo | 9:01.49 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Weber, Joe | JR | Tampa | 9:03.75 | 1 (11) | |
12 | Pruim , Cole | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 9:04.13 | 1 (12) | |
13 | Deleva, Anthony | SR | Saint Leo | 9:04.87 | 1 (13) | |
14 | Sickinger, Joshua | SR | Saint Leo | 9:06.06 | 1 (14) | |
15 | Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 9:07.47 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Ingalls, Thomas | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9:08.00 | 1 (16) | |
17 | Melles, Tucker | JR | Florida Tech | 9:09.44 | 1 (17) | |
18 | Morfesi, Nick | SR | Tampa | 9:10.36 | 1 (18) | |
19 | Kattenberg, Trevor | FR | Tampa | 9:12.21 | 1 (19) | |
20 | Arnold, Mitch | SR | Tampa | 9:13.45 | 1 (20) | |
21 | Werble, Jonathan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 9:13.85 | 2 (1) | |
22 | Kozik, Mitchell | FR | Florida Southern | 9:14.79 | 2 (2) | |
23 | Twiggs, Brendan | FR | Tampa | 9:15.67 | 1 (21) | |
24 | Williams, Evan | FR | Florida Southern | 9:16.15 | 1 (22) | |
25 | Cabrero, Francesc | FR | Keiser University | 9:20.08 | 2 (3) | |
26 | Dooley, James | FR | Tampa | 9:22.68 | 2 (4) | |
27 | Duff, Reece | FR | Stetson | 9:23.26 | 2 (5) | |
28 | Wilson, Michael | FR | Tampa | 9:23.86 | 1 (23) | |
29 | Elliott, Noah | SO | Tampa | 9:24.23 | 1 (24) | |
30 | Moreno, Cristian | FR | Florida Atlantic | 9:26.33 | 2 (6) | |
31 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 9:28.80 | 2 (7) | |
32 | Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 9:31.66 | 2 (8) | |
33 | Penaranda, Daniel | JR | Florida Tech | 9:31.72 | 2 (9) | |
34 | Hassler, Lukas | JR | Florida Tech | 9:39.03 | 1 (25) | |
35 | Camps, Austin | FR | Unattached | 9:40.23 | 2 (10) | |
36 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 9:42.91 | 2 (11) | |
37 | Beauchemin, Christian | SR | Florida Southern | 9:44.62 | 2 (12) | |
38 | loring, kaden | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 9:45.78 | 2 (13) | ||
39 | Louis, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 9:49.34 | 2 (14) | ||
40 | Nweeia, Nick | JR | Stetson | 9:51.60 | 2 (15) | |
41 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 9:52.56 | 2 (16) | |
42 | Martin, Brian | FR | Florida Southern | 9:53.24 | 2 (17) | |
43 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 9:55.76 | 2 (18) | |
44 | Williams, Brandon | SO | Florida Southern | 9:58.83 | 2 (19) | |
45 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 10:00.39 | 2 (20) | ||
46 | Berg, Joseph | SO | Florida Tech | 10:04.78 | 2 (21) | |
47 | Dolata , Justin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10:13.20 | 2 (22) | |
48 | Zapata, Oswaldo | SR | Florida Southern | 10:14.24 | 2 (23) | |
49 | Joseph, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10:18.34 | 2 (24) | ||
50 | Addington, Samuel | FR | Keiser University | 10:20.55 | 2 (25) | |
51 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 10:20.61 | 2 (26) | |
52 | Leon, Mike | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10:35.33 | 2 (27) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ormsby, Bobby | SR | Florida Southern | 8:33.41 | |
2 | Berryhill , Carlin | SO | Florida Gulf Coast | 8:38.35 | |
3 | Jones, Mason | FR | Florida Southern | 8:48.30 | |
4 | Wagner, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:50.85 | |
5 | Beck, Arye | FR | Stetson | 8:51.62 | |
6 | Roberts, Tyler | SO | Tampa | 8:56.81 | |
7 | Stockhausen, Malte | SO | Florida Tech | 8:57.39 | |
8 | De Bonnieres, Raphae | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8:58.58 | |
9 | Malick, Christian | FR | Tampa | 8:59.62 | |
10 | McGinty, Tadgh | FR | Saint Leo | 9:01.49 | |
11 | Weber, Joe | JR | Tampa | 9:03.75 | |
12 | Pruim , Cole | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 9:04.13 | |
13 | Deleva, Anthony | SR | Saint Leo | 9:04.87 | |
14 | Sickinger, Joshua | SR | Saint Leo | 9:06.06 | |
15 | Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 9:07.47 | ||
16 | Ingalls, Thomas | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9:08.00 | |
17 | Melles, Tucker | JR | Florida Tech | 9:09.44 | |
18 | Morfesi, Nick | SR | Tampa | 9:10.36 | |
19 | Kattenberg, Trevor | FR | Tampa | 9:12.21 | |
20 | Arnold, Mitch | SR | Tampa | 9:13.45 | |
21 | Twiggs, Brendan | FR | Tampa | 9:15.67 | |
22 | Williams, Evan | FR | Florida Southern | 9:16.15 | |
23 | Wilson, Michael | FR | Tampa | 9:23.86 | |
24 | Elliott, Noah | SO | Tampa | 9:24.23 | |
25 | Hassler, Lukas | JR | Florida Tech | 9:39.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werble, Jonathan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 9:13.85 | |
2 | Kozik, Mitchell | FR | Florida Southern | 9:14.79 | |
3 | Cabrero, Francesc | FR | Keiser University | 9:20.08 | |
4 | Dooley, James | FR | Tampa | 9:22.68 | |
5 | Duff, Reece | FR | Stetson | 9:23.26 | |
6 | Moreno, Cristian | FR | Florida Atlantic | 9:26.33 | |
7 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 9:28.80 | |
8 | Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 9:31.66 | |
9 | Penaranda, Daniel | JR | Florida Tech | 9:31.72 | |
10 | Camps, Austin | FR | Unattached | 9:40.23 | |
11 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 9:42.91 | |
12 | Beauchemin, Christian | SR | Florida Southern | 9:44.62 | |
13 | loring, kaden | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 9:45.78 | ||
14 | Louis, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 9:49.34 | ||
15 | Nweeia, Nick | JR | Stetson | 9:51.60 | |
16 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 9:52.56 | |
17 | Martin, Brian | FR | Florida Southern | 9:53.24 | |
18 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 9:55.76 | |
19 | Williams, Brandon | SO | Florida Southern | 9:58.83 | |
20 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 10:00.39 | ||
21 | Berg, Joseph | SO | Florida Tech | 10:04.78 | |
22 | Dolata , Justin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10:13.20 | |
23 | Zapata, Oswaldo | SR | Florida Southern | 10:14.24 | |
24 | Joseph, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10:18.34 | ||
25 | Addington, Samuel | FR | Keiser University | 10:20.55 | |
26 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 10:20.61 | |
27 | Leon, Mike | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 10:35.33 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rampf, Colett | Saint Leo | 9:49.24 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Schneider, Meggie | FR | Stetson | 10:08.64 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Jarvis, Zoe | FR | Tampa | 10:12.69 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Lutzow , Carley | JR | Florida Gulf Coast | 10:16.25 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Rhodes, Sydney | FR | Tampa | 10:18.36 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Sjogren, Alice | SO | Stetson | 10:33.85 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10:38.07 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Cantor, Addison | FR | Florida Southern | 10:41.46 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Brill, Monika | FR | Tampa | 10:41.97 | 1 (9) | |
10 | Nelson, Hannah | JR | Florida Southern | 10:46.70 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Guerra, Aleksa | JR | Florida Southern | 10:48.94 | 1 (11) | |
12 | Bauer, Michelle | FR | Nova Southeastern | 10:52.71 | 1 (12) | |
13 | Pacheco, Melanie | FR | Stetson | 10:52.94 | 2 (1) | |
14 | DeBiasi, Marina | SR | Florida Tech | 10:53.86 | 1 (13) | |
15 | Dailey, Margaret | FR | Tampa | 10:54.84 | 1 (14) | |
16 | Rekow, Brieanne | FR | Tampa | 10:57.07 | 1 (15) | |
17 | Guerra, Ysabella | SO | Florida Southern | 10:58.11 | 2 (2) | |
18 | Hansen, Stephanie | FR | Florida Southern | 10:59.12 | 2 (3) | |
19 | Pabon, Raeanna | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:00.56 | 1 (16) | |
20 | Castillo, Billie | SO | Unattached | 11:03.49 | 2 (4) | |
21 | Brand, Tiffany | SO | Nova Southeastern | 11:04.48 | 1 (17) | |
22 | Mendoza, Mercedes | FR | Florida Southern | 11:04.66 | 2 (5) | |
23 | Tobin, Laura | Saint Leo | 11:05.52 | 1 (18) | ||
24 | Baba, Alexandria | FR | Stetson | 11:09.47 | 2 (6) | |
25 | Iseley, Emily | SR | Florida Tech | 11:14.34 | 1 (19) | |
26 | Lucas, Genevieve | SO | Florida Tech | 11:18.33 | 1 (20) | |
27 | Donegan, Ryleigh | JR | Tampa | 11:19.28 | 2 (7) | |
28 | Romero, Celeste | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11:22.37 | 1 (21) | |
29 | Connolly, Lauren | FR | Tampa | 11:24.21 | 2 (8) | |
30 | Vergauwen, Jolene | JR | Florida Southern | 11:27.59 | 2 (9) | |
31 | Robinson, Kristen | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:27.62 | 1 (22) | |
32 | Babilonia, Isabella | FR | Unattached | 11:29.49 | 2 (10) | |
33 | Ochoa, Eliana | SO | Tampa | 11:30.20 | 2 (11) | |
34 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 11:30.29 | 2 (12) | ||
35 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | SO | Florida Southern | 11:32.53 | 2 (13) | |
36 | De La Guarda, Stephanie | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11:35.28 | 2 (14) | |
37 | Swardstorm, Vera Rae | SO | Tampa | 11:38.04 | 2 (15) | |
38 | Cruz , Angela | JR | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:39.85 | 1 (23) | |
39 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 11:42.33 | 2 (16) | |
40 | Blankenbaker, Julia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11:46.72 | 2 (17) | |
41 | Grigg, Alexis | FR | Tampa | 11:47.37 | 2 (18) | |
42 | Fernandez, Maria | Saint Leo | 11:48.07 | 1 (24) | ||
43 | Whiffen, Katie | FR | Stetson | 11:49.15 | 2 (19) | |
44 | Palm, Ellie | JR | Southeastern U. | 11:49.49 | 2 (20) | |
45 | Hernandez, Keschel | Unattached | 11:51.07 | 2 (21) | ||
46 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 12:04.10 | 2 (22) | |
47 | Wyers , Madeline | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:24.78 | 2 (23) | |
48 | Kalapuch, Mikayla | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:25.29 | 2 (24) | |
49 | Seaman, Skyla | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:32.05 | 2 (25) | |
50 | Paczynski, Brianna | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12:35.81 | 2 (26) | |
51 | Frame , Ciara | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:36.77 | 2 (27) | |
52 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12:45.32 | 2 (28) | |
53 | Hayes, Kendall | SR | Southeastern U. | 12:47.76 | 2 (29) | |
54 | Hritsko, Tori | SO | Nova Southeastern | 13:01.00 | 2 (30) | |
55 | Churchill, Heidi | Saint Leo | 13:02.14 | 2 (31) | ||
56 | McMahon, Ciara | JR | USC-Beaufort | 13:22.12 | 2 (32) | |
57 | Rios Rosales, AnaPaula | FR | Saint Leo | 14:07.05 | 2 (33) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rampf, Colett | Saint Leo | 9:49.24 | ||
2 | Schneider, Meggie | FR | Stetson | 10:08.64 | |
3 | Jarvis, Zoe | FR | Tampa | 10:12.69 | |
4 | Lutzow , Carley | JR | Florida Gulf Coast | 10:16.25 | |
5 | Rhodes, Sydney | FR | Tampa | 10:18.36 | |
6 | Sjogren, Alice | SO | Stetson | 10:33.85 | |
7 | Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10:38.07 | |
8 | Cantor, Addison | FR | Florida Southern | 10:41.46 | |
9 | Brill, Monika | FR | Tampa | 10:41.97 | |
10 | Nelson, Hannah | JR | Florida Southern | 10:46.70 | |
11 | Guerra, Aleksa | JR | Florida Southern | 10:48.94 | |
12 | Bauer, Michelle | FR | Nova Southeastern | 10:52.71 | |
13 | DeBiasi, Marina | SR | Florida Tech | 10:53.86 | |
14 | Dailey, Margaret | FR | Tampa | 10:54.84 | |
15 | Rekow, Brieanne | FR | Tampa | 10:57.07 | |
16 | Pabon, Raeanna | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:00.56 | |
17 | Brand, Tiffany | SO | Nova Southeastern | 11:04.48 | |
18 | Tobin, Laura | Saint Leo | 11:05.52 | ||
19 | Iseley, Emily | SR | Florida Tech | 11:14.34 | |
20 | Lucas, Genevieve | SO | Florida Tech | 11:18.33 | |
21 | Romero, Celeste | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11:22.37 | |
22 | Robinson, Kristen | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:27.62 | |
23 | Cruz , Angela | JR | Florida Gulf Coast | 11:39.85 | |
24 | Fernandez, Maria | Saint Leo | 11:48.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacheco, Melanie | FR | Stetson | 10:52.94 | |
2 | Guerra, Ysabella | SO | Florida Southern | 10:58.11 | |
3 | Hansen, Stephanie | FR | Florida Southern | 10:59.12 | |
4 | Castillo, Billie | SO | Unattached | 11:03.49 | |
5 | Mendoza, Mercedes | FR | Florida Southern | 11:04.66 | |
6 | Baba, Alexandria | FR | Stetson | 11:09.47 | |
7 | Donegan, Ryleigh | JR | Tampa | 11:19.28 | |
8 | Connolly, Lauren | FR | Tampa | 11:24.21 | |
9 | Vergauwen, Jolene | JR | Florida Southern | 11:27.59 | |
10 | Babilonia, Isabella | FR | Unattached | 11:29.49 | |
11 | Ochoa, Eliana | SO | Tampa | 11:30.20 | |
12 | Ortega, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 11:30.29 | ||
13 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | SO | Florida Southern | 11:32.53 | |
14 | De La Guarda, Stephanie | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11:35.28 | |
15 | Swardstorm, Vera Rae | SO | Tampa | 11:38.04 | |
16 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 11:42.33 | |
17 | Blankenbaker, Julia | FR | Nova Southeastern | 11:46.72 | |
18 | Grigg, Alexis | FR | Tampa | 11:47.37 | |
19 | Whiffen, Katie | FR | Stetson | 11:49.15 | |
20 | Palm, Ellie | JR | Southeastern U. | 11:49.49 | |
21 | Hernandez, Keschel | Unattached | 11:51.07 | ||
22 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 12:04.10 | |
23 | Wyers , Madeline | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:24.78 | |
24 | Kalapuch, Mikayla | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:25.29 | |
25 | Seaman, Skyla | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:32.05 | |
26 | Paczynski, Brianna | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12:35.81 | |
27 | Frame , Ciara | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 12:36.77 | |
28 | Johnson, Hannah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12:45.32 | |
29 | Hayes, Kendall | SR | Southeastern U. | 12:47.76 | |
30 | Hritsko, Tori | SO | Nova Southeastern | 13:01.00 | |
31 | Churchill, Heidi | Saint Leo | 13:02.14 | ||
32 | McMahon, Ciara | JR | USC-Beaufort | 13:22.12 | |
33 | Rios Rosales, AnaPaula | FR | Saint Leo | 14:07.05 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:05.05 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Fuller, Joe | SR | Saint Leo | 16:07.21 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 16:07.37 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Shiver, Lachlan | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:11.33 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Kemp, Noah | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16:15.79 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Brown, Stephen | SR | Saint Leo | 16:22.42 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Werble, Jonathan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 16:32.38 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Gazda, Sebastian | SO | Unattached | 16:39.41 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Marting, John | SO | Florida Atlantic | 16:39.60 | 1 (7) | |
10 | Cabret, Chris | Florida Running Club | 16:46.05 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Barone, Sean | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:47.74 | 1 (9) | |
12 | Fisher, Ty | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:48.25 | 2 (3) | |
13 | Williams, Paris | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:50.20 | 2 (4) | |
14 | Moreno, Cristian | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:53.53 | 2 (5) | |
15 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 16:55.48 | 2 (6) | |
16 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 17:01.68 | 1 (10) | |
17 | DeLeva, Dominick | Unattached | 17:07.69 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 17:08.10 | 2 (8) | |
19 | Markey, Ethan | FR | Saint Leo | 17:13.13 | 2 (9) | |
20 | Diaz, Jose | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 17:21.55 | 2 (10) | |
21 | Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 17:24.74 | 1 (11) | |
22 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 17:29.83 | 2 (11) | |
23 | loring, kaden | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 17:43.32 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 17:58.39 | 2 (13) | |
25 | Taddeo, Matthew | SO | Nova Southeastern | 18:24.79 | 2 (14) | |
26 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 18:36.31 | 1 (12) | |
27 | Murphy , Wesley | FR | USC-Beaufort | 19:13.81 | 2 (15) | |
Morfesi, Nick | SR | Tampa | DNF | |||
Kattenberg, Trevor | FR | Tampa | DNF | |||
Lawrence, Adam | Embry-Riddle | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:05.05 | |
2 | Fuller, Joe | SR | Saint Leo | 16:07.21 | |
3 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 16:07.37 | |
4 | Shiver, Lachlan | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:11.33 | |
5 | Kemp, Noah | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16:15.79 | |
6 | Werble, Jonathan | SO | Florida Atlantic | 16:32.38 | |
7 | Marting, John | SO | Florida Atlantic | 16:39.60 | |
8 | Cabret, Chris | Florida Running Club | 16:46.05 | ||
9 | Barone, Sean | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:47.74 | |
10 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 17:01.68 | |
11 | Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 17:24.74 | |
12 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 18:36.31 | |
Kattenberg, Trevor | FR | Tampa | DNF | ||
Lawrence, Adam | Embry-Riddle | DNF | |||
Morfesi, Nick | SR | Tampa | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Stephen | SR | Saint Leo | 16:22.42 | |
2 | Gazda, Sebastian | SO | Unattached | 16:39.41 | |
3 | Fisher, Ty | FR | Palm Beach Atlantic | 16:48.25 | |
4 | Williams, Paris | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:50.20 | |
5 | Moreno, Cristian | FR | Florida Atlantic | 16:53.53 | |
6 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 16:55.48 | |
7 | DeLeva, Dominick | Unattached | 17:07.69 | ||
8 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 17:08.10 | |
9 | Markey, Ethan | FR | Saint Leo | 17:13.13 | |
10 | Diaz, Jose | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 17:21.55 | |
11 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 17:29.83 | |
12 | loring, kaden | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 17:43.32 | ||
13 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 17:58.39 | |
14 | Taddeo, Matthew | SO | Nova Southeastern | 18:24.79 | |
15 | Murphy , Wesley | FR | USC-Beaufort | 19:13.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayliff, Alyssa | Saint Leo | 17:56.12 | ||
2 | Ogilivie, Kelsi | FR | Southeastern U. | 18:41.17 | |
3 | Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 19:28.08 | |
4 | Gray, Josie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 19:30.15 | |
5 | Bomkamp, Sarah | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 19:37.14 | ||
6 | McMahon, Clare | JR | Tampa | 19:50.13 | |
7 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 19:52.89 | |
8 | Peterson, Andrea | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 19:56.40 | ||
9 | Orlando, Gaberiella | FR | Tampa | 20:18.72 | |
10 | Allen, Maggie | FR | Embry-Riddle | 20:31.17 | |
11 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 20:38.60 | |
12 | Gutierrez, Gabriela | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 20:39.93 | ||
13 | Sofia, Young | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 20:44.34 | ||
14 | Peterson, Macy | FR | Southeastern U. | 20:55.56 | |
15 | Pecci, Victoria | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21:14.81 | |
16 | Bowden, Sara | SR | Unattached | 21:32.67 | |
17 | Cordier, Sarah | SO | Florida Running Club | 21:38.46 | |
18 | Lykins, Jessica | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 22:41.41 | |
19 | Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 22:42.91 | |
20 | zodwa siban, zandile | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 23:05.63 | |
21 | Ford, Magdalena | JR | Unattached | 23:06.23 | |
22 | Hood, Emily | SR | Truett-McConnell | 24:07.33 | |
23 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 24:10.26 | |
24 | Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 24:12.14 | |
25 | Myrick, Aubrey | FR | University of South Florida | 27:12.72 | |
Kibet, Mercy | FR | Saint Leo | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayliff, Alyssa | Saint Leo | 17:56.12 | ||
2 | Ogilivie, Kelsi | FR | Southeastern U. | 18:41.17 | |
3 | Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 19:28.08 | |
4 | Gray, Josie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 19:30.15 | |
5 | Bomkamp, Sarah | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 19:37.14 | ||
6 | McMahon, Clare | JR | Tampa | 19:50.13 | |
7 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 19:52.89 | |
8 | Peterson, Andrea | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 19:56.40 | ||
9 | Orlando, Gaberiella | FR | Tampa | 20:18.72 | |
10 | Allen, Maggie | FR | Embry-Riddle | 20:31.17 | |
11 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 20:38.60 | |
12 | Gutierrez, Gabriela | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 20:39.93 | ||
13 | Sofia, Young | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 20:44.34 | ||
14 | Peterson, Macy | FR | Southeastern U. | 20:55.56 | |
15 | Pecci, Victoria | SR | Nova Southeastern | 21:14.81 | |
16 | Bowden, Sara | SR | Unattached | 21:32.67 | |
17 | Cordier, Sarah | SO | Florida Running Club | 21:38.46 | |
18 | Lykins, Jessica | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 22:41.41 | |
19 | Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 22:42.91 | |
20 | zodwa siban, zandile | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 23:05.63 | |
21 | Ford, Magdalena | JR | Unattached | 23:06.23 | |
22 | Hood, Emily | SR | Truett-McConnell | 24:07.33 | |
23 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 24:10.26 | |
24 | Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 24:12.14 | |
25 | Myrick, Aubrey | FR | University of South Florida | 27:12.72 | |
Kibet, Mercy | FR | Saint Leo | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiliams, Marvin | FR | ASA Miami | 8.00 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Hajanga, Lee | Evo Int | 8.16 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 8.32 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Seals, Erich | SR | Unattached | 8.55 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 8.72 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.86 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 8.87 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 9.03 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 9.04 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 9.05 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 9.73 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 9.77 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiliams, Marvin | FR | ASA Miami | 8.00 | |
2 | Hajanga, Lee | Evo Int | 8.16 | ||
3 | Schultz, Brandon | FR | ASA Miami | 8.32 | |
4 | Seals, Erich | SR | Unattached | 8.55 | |
5 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 8.72 | ||
6 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.86 | |
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 8.87 | |
8 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 9.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 9.03 | |
2 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 9.05 | |
3 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 9.73 | |
4 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 9.77 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.74 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.84 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sadeiko, Grete | Evo Int | 8.94 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Santiago , Alexis | SR | Florida Tech | 9.04 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.40 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.42 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 9.63 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 9.83 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.94 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 10.08 | 3 (1) | |
11 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 10.31 | 1 (7) | |
12 | Carter , Maia | SR | Florida Tech | 10.52 | 1 (8) | |
13 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 10.70 | 3 (2) | |
14 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.87 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.74 | |
2 | Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 8.84 | |
3 | Sadeiko, Grete | Evo Int | 8.94 | ||
4 | Santiago , Alexis | SR | Florida Tech | 9.04 | |
5 | Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.42 | |
6 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 9.63 | ||
7 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 10.31 | |
8 | Carter , Maia | SR | Florida Tech | 10.52 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.40 | |
2 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 9.83 | |
3 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.94 | |
4 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | 10.08 | |
2 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 10.70 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Southeastern | A | 3:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Webber | A | 3:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Truett-McConnell | A | 3:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 3:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Tampa | A | 3:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | St. Thomas (Fla.) | A | 3:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Embry-Riddle | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Southeastern | A | 3:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Webber | A | 3:22.94 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Truett-McConnell | A | 3:23.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 3:25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | Tampa | A | 3:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | St. Thomas (Fla.) | A | 3:29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Embry-Riddle | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Nova Southeastern | A | 4:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | USC-Beaufort | A | 4:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 4:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Florida Memorial | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Embry-Riddle | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:57.59 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Nova Southeastern | A | 4:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | USC-Beaufort | A | 4:03.96 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Keiser University | A | 4:13.09 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
Florida Memorial | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Embry-Riddle | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Southern | A | 10:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Tampa | A | 11:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Florida Tech | A | 11:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Florida Southern | A | 10:51.46 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Tampa | A | 11:19.38 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Florida Tech | A | 11:39.78 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampa | A | 12:48.05 |
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Tampa | B | 12:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Florida Southern | A | 12:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Nova Southeastern | A | 13:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | St. Thomas (Fla.) | A | 13:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Nova Southeastern | B | 14:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampa | A | 12:48.05 |
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Tampa | B | 12:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Florida Southern | A | 12:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Nova Southeastern | A | 13:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
5 | St. Thomas (Fla.) | A | 13:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6 | Nova Southeastern | B | 14:11.65 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wijayasinha, Steva | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alphonse, Wistenly | JR | Florida Tech | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dakari, Hill | FR | Webber | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julian, Pita | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mccrimon III, Paul | FR | Saint Leo | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gonzalez, Tyler | FR | Warner | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wijayasinha, Steva | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alphonse, Wistenly | JR | Florida Tech | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dakari, Hill | FR | Webber | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julian, Pita | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mccrimon III, Paul | FR | Saint Leo | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gonzalez, Tyler | FR | Warner | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Cruz-Chang, Julieta | FR | Florida Tech | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Tucker, Alexis | SO | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Mumford, Kristina | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Christensen, Erica | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Sadeiko, Grete | Evo Int | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillory, Breonna | SO | Webber | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Cruz-Chang, Julieta | FR | Florida Tech | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Tucker, Alexis | SO | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Burns, Kamran | FR | Tampa | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Mumford, Kristina | SO | USC-Beaufort | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Christensen, Erica | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||
Sadeiko, Grete | Evo Int | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | FR | Unattached Club | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bales, Evan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Forsythe, Kyle | JR | Nova Southeastern | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Curci, Nick | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Galindo, Nadiv | FR | Nova Southeastern | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Bales, Andrew | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
King, Brenden | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Bales, A.J. | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | FR | Unattached Club | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bales, Evan | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Forsythe, Kyle | JR | Nova Southeastern | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Curci, Nick | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Galindo, Nadiv | FR | Nova Southeastern | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Bales, Andrew | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
King, Brenden | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Bales, A.J. | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Law, Brianna | JR | Nova Southeastern | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bryan, Madison | Unattached | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chamness, Anna | SR | Unattached | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lizotte, Kim | FR | Nova Southeastern | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Forgie, Kenzie | SO | Nova Southeastern | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Morgan | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maddison, Jordyn | SR | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 3.60m | 11'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Law, Brianna | JR | Nova Southeastern | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bryan, Madison | Unattached | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.15m | 10'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2.85m | 9'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chamness, Anna | SR | Unattached | 2.55m | 8'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lizotte, Kim | FR | Nova Southeastern | 2.25m | 7'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Forgie, Kenzie | SO | Nova Southeastern | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Morgan | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maddison, Jordyn | SR | Unattached | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 7.17m | 23'6.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Sylvain, Bavon | Unattached | 7.10m | 23'3.50" |
|
||||||||
3 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 6.89m | 22'7.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 6.85m | 22'5.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 6.78m | 22'3" |
|
|||||||
6 | Anderson, Zaheem | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.67m | 21'10.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | 6.61m | 21'8.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 6.53m | 21'5.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 6.37m | 20'10.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Julian, Pita | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6.26m | 20'6.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6.16m | 20'2.50" |
|
|||||||
13 | Jackson, Justin | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Padgett, John | FR | Florida Tech | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
|||||||
16 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5.98m | 19'7.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 5.98m | 19'7.50" |
|
|||||||
18 | Spencer, Chad | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5.87m | 19'3.25" |
|
|||||||
19 | Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
20 | Guerrier, Romell | SR | Florida Tech | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
20 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
22 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
|||||||
23 | Miller, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
|||||||
24 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||
25 | York, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.66m | 18'7" |
|
|||||||
26 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
|||||||
Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | NM | |||||||||||
Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | FR | Unattached Club | NM | ||||||||||
Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM |
|
|||||||||
Glover , Emmil | FR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM |
|
|||||||||
Lanoue, Matthew | JR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
Melvin, Jamahl | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintzen, Alexandrew | SR | Unattached | 7.17m | 23'6.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Sylvain, Bavon | Unattached | 7.10m | 23'3.50" |
|
||||||||
3 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 6.89m | 22'7.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 6.85m | 22'5.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 6.78m | 22'3" |
|
|||||||
6 | Anderson, Zaheem | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.67m | 21'10.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | 6.61m | 21'8.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | 6.53m | 21'5.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 6.39m | 20'11.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 6.37m | 20'10.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Julian, Pita | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6.26m | 20'6.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6.16m | 20'2.50" |
|
|||||||
13 | Jackson, Justin | FR | Nova Southeastern | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
|||||||
13 | Padgett, John | FR | Florida Tech | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | David, Kevin | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
|||||||
16 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5.98m | 19'7.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 5.98m | 19'7.50" |
|
|||||||
18 | Spencer, Chad | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5.87m | 19'3.25" |
|
|||||||
19 | Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
19 | Guerrier, Romell | SR | Florida Tech | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
19 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5.85m | 19'2.50" |
|
|||||||
22 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
|||||||
23 | Miller, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
|||||||
24 | Aybar, Joshua | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||
25 | York, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.66m | 18'7" |
|
|||||||
26 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
|||||||
Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | NM | |||||||||||
Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | FR | Unattached Club | NM | ||||||||||
Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM |
|
|||||||||
Glover , Emmil | FR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||
Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM |
|
|||||||||
Lanoue, Matthew | JR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
Melvin, Jamahl | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | 5.82m | 19'1.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.74m | 18'10" |
|
|||||||
3 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5.73m | 18'9.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | U.S.V.I. | 5.66m | 18'7" |
|
|||||||
5 | Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||
6 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.48m | 17'11.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
||||||||
8 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 5.02m | 16'5.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4.98m | 16'4.25" |
|
|||||||
11 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Cole, Jordae | FR | Keiser University | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
|||||||
13 | Lewis, Daneele | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4.32m | 14'2.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Nairn, Sharell | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3.58m | 11'9" |
|
|||||||
15 | Cruz-Chang, Julieta | FR | Florida Tech | 3.01m | 9'10.50" |
|
|||||||
Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | NM | ||||||||||
Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
|||||||||
Stuart, Judea | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Riedl, Julia | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | 5.82m | 19'1.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.74m | 18'10" |
|
|||||||
3 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5.73m | 18'9.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | U.S.V.I. | 5.66m | 18'7" |
|
|||||||
5 | Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||
6 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.48m | 17'11.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chow, Chun Lam | Evo Int | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
||||||||
8 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 5.02m | 16'5.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | 4.98m | 16'4.25" |
|
|||||||
11 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.81m | 15'9.50" |
|
|||||||
12 | Cole, Jordae | FR | Keiser University | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
|||||||
13 | Lewis, Daneele | FR | Nova Southeastern | 4.32m | 14'2.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Nairn, Sharell | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3.58m | 11'9" |
|
|||||||
15 | Cruz-Chang, Julieta | FR | Florida Tech | 3.01m | 9'10.50" |
|
|||||||
Stuart, Judea | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Thompson, Tamia | SO | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
|||||||||
Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | NM | ||||||||||
Riedl, Julia | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Justin | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 13.59m | 44'7" |
|
|||||||
3 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 13.52m | 44'4.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 13.21m | 43'4.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Djangmah, Matthew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.15m | 43'1.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 12.84m | 42'1.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | York, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 12.53m | 41'1.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 12.48m | 40'11.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.57m | 37'11.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.19m | 33'5.25" |
|
|||||||
Spencer, Chad | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | NM | ||||||||||
Anderson, Zaheem | FR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||||||
Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM |
|
|||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Melvin, Jamahl | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | NM | ||||||||||
Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Justin | FR | Nova Southeastern | 13.60m | 44'7.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 13.59m | 44'7" |
|
|||||||
3 | Flemming, Devontra | 5 | Unattached | 13.52m | 44'4.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 13.21m | 43'4.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Djangmah, Matthew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.15m | 43'1.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 12.84m | 42'1.50" |
|
|||||||
7 | York, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 12.53m | 41'1.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 12.48m | 40'11.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Freeman , Carter | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.57m | 37'11.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Brown, Elyjah | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.19m | 33'5.25" |
|
|||||||
Spencer, Chad | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | NM | ||||||||||
Anderson, Zaheem | FR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||||||
Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM |
|
|||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Melvin, Jamahl | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||
Chery, Georges | SO | Florida Memorial | NM | ||||||||||
Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | 13.06m | 42'10.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 11.62m | 38'1.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
|||||||
5 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 11.09m | 36'4.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 11.04m | 36'2.75" |
|
||||||||
7 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.70m | 31'10" |
|
|||||||
9 | Lewis, Daneele | FR | Nova Southeastern | 9.60m | 31'6" |
|
|||||||
Cole, Jordae | FR | Keiser University | NM |
|
|||||||||
Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
|||||||||
Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | 13.06m | 42'10.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 11.62m | 38'1.50" |
|
|||||||
3 | King, Lia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 11.19m | 36'8.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
|||||||
5 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 11.09m | 36'4.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Calix, Lillian | Webber | 11.04m | 36'2.75" |
|
||||||||
7 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.70m | 31'10" |
|
|||||||
9 | Lewis, Daneele | FR | Nova Southeastern | 9.60m | 31'6" |
|
|||||||
Cole, Jordae | FR | Keiser University | NM |
|
|||||||||
Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Bryant, Antwoinisha | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
|||||||||
Elleston, Jazmine | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polinski, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 15.02m | 49'3.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.53m | 47'8" |
|
|||||||
3 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 14.05m | 46'1.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 12.32m | 40'5" |
|
|||||||
7 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.94m | 39'2.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 11.13m | 36'6.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
|||||||
10 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.54m | 34'7" |
|
|||||||
11 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.34m | 33'11.25" |
|
|||||||
13 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | 9.12m | 29'11.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | Rojas, Jose | JR | Nova Southeastern | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
|||||||
16 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.58m | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
|||||||
18 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 7.02m | 23'0.50" |
|
|||||||
Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polinski, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 15.02m | 49'3.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.53m | 47'8" |
|
|||||||
3 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 14.05m | 46'1.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.86m | 42'2.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 12.32m | 40'5" |
|
|||||||
7 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.94m | 39'2.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 11.13m | 36'6.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
|||||||
10 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.54m | 34'7" |
|
|||||||
11 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.34m | 33'11.25" |
|
|||||||
13 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | 9.12m | 29'11.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | Rojas, Jose | JR | Nova Southeastern | 8.97m | 29'5.25" |
|
|||||||
16 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.58m | 24'10.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 7.39m | 24'3" |
|
|||||||
18 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 7.02m | 23'0.50" |
|
|||||||
Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 14.63m | 48'0" |
|
||||||||
Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | 12.62m | 41'5" |
|
||||||||
Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
||||||||
Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.50m | 37'8.75" |
|
||||||||
Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
||||||||
Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 11.20m | 36'9" |
|
||||||||
Slaton, Delaney | FR | Florida Tech | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | 10.75m | 35'3.25" |
|
||||||||
Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
||||||||
Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
||||||||
Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
|||||||||
Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
||||||||
Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
||||||||
Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.17m | 30'1" |
|
||||||||
Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.95m | 29'4.50" |
|
||||||||
Alvarado, Jessica | SO | Florida Tech | 8.91m | 29'2.75" |
|
||||||||
Milashus, Natalia | SO | Florida Tech | 8.61m | 28'3" |
|
||||||||
Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 8.50m | 27'10.75" |
|
||||||||
lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | 6.80m | 22'3.75" |
|
|||||||||
Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Dmytruk, Alexandra | FR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 14.63m | 48'0" |
|
|||||||
2 | Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | 12.62m | 41'5" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
|||||||
4 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.50m | 37'8.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 11.20m | 36'9" |
|
|||||||
7 | Slaton, Delaney | FR | Florida Tech | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
|||||||
8 | Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | 10.75m | 35'3.25" |
|
|||||||
9 | Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
|||||||
10 | Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
|||||||
11 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 9.75m | 32'0" |
|
||||||||
12 | Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 9.44m | 30'11.75" |
|
|||||||
13 | Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.17m | 30'1" |
|
|||||||
15 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.95m | 29'4.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Alvarado, Jessica | SO | Florida Tech | 8.91m | 29'2.75" |
|
|||||||
17 | Milashus, Natalia | SO | Florida Tech | 8.61m | 28'3" |
|
|||||||
18 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 8.50m | 27'10.75" |
|
|||||||
19 | lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | 6.80m | 22'3.75" |
|
||||||||
20 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
|||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Dmytruk, Alexandra | FR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 16.37m | 53'8.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 15.16m | 49'9" |
|
|||||||
3 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 14.56m | 47'9.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.24m | 43'5.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 13.15m | 43'1.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.21m | 40'0.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 11.79m | 38'8.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.67m | 38'3.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.97m | 36'0" |
|
|||||||
10 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
|||||||
11 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
|||||||
12 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 7.86m | 25'9.50" |
|
|||||||
Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 16.37m | 53'8.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 15.16m | 49'9" |
|
|||||||
3 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 14.56m | 47'9.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.24m | 43'5.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 13.15m | 43'1.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.21m | 40'0.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 11.79m | 38'8.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.67m | 38'3.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.97m | 36'0" |
|
|||||||
10 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
|||||||
11 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.59m | 28'2.25" |
|
|||||||
12 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 7.86m | 25'9.50" |
|
|||||||
Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | 16.62m | 54'6.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.94m | 45'9" |
|
|||||||
3 | Gill, Mary Elizabeth | SO | Broward Elite | 12.54m | 41'1.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 12.41m | 40'8.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.89m | 39'0.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
|||||||
7 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
|||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | 16.62m | 54'6.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.94m | 45'9" |
|
|||||||
3 | Gill, Mary Elizabeth | SO | Broward Elite | 12.54m | 41'1.75" |
|
|||||||
4 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 12.41m | 40'8.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.89m | 39'0.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
|||||||
7 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.99m | 32'9.50" |
|
|||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 46.11m | 151'3.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Polinski, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 42.71m | 140'1.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 41.43m | 135'11.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 40.07m | 131'5.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 39.38m | 129'2.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 38.30m | 125'8.25" |
|
|||||||
7 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 38.07m | 124'11" |
|
|||||||
8 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 35.06m | 115'0.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 34.68m | 113'9.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 33.42m | 109'8" |
|
|||||||
11 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 32.94m | 108'1" |
|
|||||||
12 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 31.81m | 104'4.75" |
|
|||||||
13 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 31.28m | 102'7.75" |
|
|||||||
14 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 29.11m | 95'6.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 27.64m | 90'8.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 25.14m | 82'6" |
|
|||||||
17 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 20.99m | 68'10.75" |
|
|||||||
18 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 17.29m | 56'9" |
|
|||||||
Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 46.11m | 151'3.50" |
|
|||||||
2 | Polinski, Daniel | SR | Nova Southeastern | 42.71m | 140'1.75" |
|
|||||||
3 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 41.43m | 135'11.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 40.07m | 131'5.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 39.38m | 129'2.75" |
|
|||||||
6 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 38.30m | 125'8.25" |
|
|||||||
7 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 38.07m | 124'11" |
|
|||||||
8 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 35.06m | 115'0.50" |
|
|||||||
9 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 34.68m | 113'9.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 33.42m | 109'8" |
|
|||||||
11 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 32.94m | 108'1" |
|
|||||||
12 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 31.81m | 104'4.75" |
|
|||||||
13 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 31.28m | 102'7.75" |
|
|||||||
14 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 29.11m | 95'6.25" |
|
|||||||
15 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 27.64m | 90'8.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 25.14m | 82'6" |
|
|||||||
17 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 20.99m | 68'10.75" |
|
|||||||
18 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 17.29m | 56'9" |
|
|||||||
Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 39.75m | 130'5.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 37.59m | 123'4.25" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 36.38m | 119'4.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Gustely, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 36.35m | 119'3.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 34.83m | 114'3.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 33.95m | 111'5" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 33.91m | 111'3.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Slaton, Delaney | FR | Florida Tech | 33.08m | 108'6.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 32.77m | 107'6.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Perry, Courtnie | FR | Webber | 26.38m | 86'6.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.03m | 85'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 25.68m | 84'3.25" |
|
|||||||
13 | Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 25.25m | 82'10.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 25.16m | 82'6.75" |
|
||||||||
15 | Alvarado, Jessica | SO | Florida Tech | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 21.01m | 68'11.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Milashus, Natalia | SO | Florida Tech | 18.49m | 60'8.25" |
|
|||||||
Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||||||
Dmytruk, Alexandra | FR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 39.75m | 130'5.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 37.59m | 123'4.25" |
|
|||||||
3 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 36.38m | 119'4.50" |
|
|||||||
4 | Gustely, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 36.35m | 119'3.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 34.83m | 114'3.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 33.95m | 111'5" |
|
|||||||
7 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 33.91m | 111'3.25" |
|
|||||||
8 | Slaton, Delaney | FR | Florida Tech | 33.08m | 108'6.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 32.77m | 107'6.50" |
|
|||||||
10 | Perry, Courtnie | FR | Webber | 26.38m | 86'6.75" |
|
|||||||
11 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.03m | 85'5" |
|
|||||||
12 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | FR | Webber | 25.68m | 84'3.25" |
|
|||||||
13 | Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 25.25m | 82'10.25" |
|
|||||||
14 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 25.16m | 82'6.75" |
|
||||||||
15 | Alvarado, Jessica | SO | Florida Tech | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 21.01m | 68'11.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Milashus, Natalia | SO | Florida Tech | 18.49m | 60'8.25" |
|
|||||||
Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||||||
Dmytruk, Alexandra | FR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||
lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Saunders, Lexis | JR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David, Akeim | SR | Nova Southeastern | 52.27m | 171'6.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 50.64m | 166'2" |
|
|||||||
3 | Spangenberg, Stuart | Unattached | 50.49m | 165'8" |
|
||||||||
4 | Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | 47.00m | 154'2.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | 43.64m | 143'2.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 42.25m | 138'7.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Ogle, Jonathan | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 41.01m | 134'6.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 40.38m | 132'6" |
|
|||||||
9 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 38.34m | 125'9.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 36.81m | 120'9.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 34.23m | 112'4" |
|
|||||||
12 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 34.13m | 112'0" |
|
|||||||
13 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.99m | 111'6.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 32.52m | 106'8.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | 32.52m | 106'8.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 29.60m | 97'1.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 27.28m | 89'6.25" |
|
|||||||
18 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 25.51m | 83'8.50" |
|
|||||||
19 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.18m | 82'7.50" |
|
|||||||
20 | Rojas, Jose | JR | Nova Southeastern | 24.41m | 80'1.25" |
|
|||||||
21 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 22.46m | 73'8.50" |
|
|||||||
22 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 21.15m | 69'5" |
|
|||||||
Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David, Akeim | SR | Nova Southeastern | 52.27m | 171'6.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 50.64m | 166'2" |
|
|||||||
3 | Spangenberg, Stuart | Unattached | 50.49m | 165'8" |
|
||||||||
4 | Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | 47.00m | 154'2.75" |
|
|||||||
5 | Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | 43.64m | 143'2.50" |
|
|||||||
6 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 42.25m | 138'7.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Ogle, Jonathan | SO | Palm Beach Atlantic | 41.01m | 134'6.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 40.38m | 132'6" |
|
|||||||
9 | Moate, Eric | SR | Nova Southeastern | 38.34m | 125'9.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 36.81m | 120'9.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 34.23m | 112'4" |
|
|||||||
12 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 34.13m | 112'0" |
|
|||||||
13 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.99m | 111'6.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 32.52m | 106'8.50" |
|
|||||||
14 | Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | 32.52m | 106'8.50" |
|
|||||||
16 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 29.60m | 97'1.50" |
|
|||||||
17 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 27.28m | 89'6.25" |
|
|||||||
18 | Wiggins, Rufus | SR | Florida Memorial | 25.51m | 83'8.50" |
|
|||||||
19 | Hamliton , Fred | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.18m | 82'7.50" |
|
|||||||
20 | Rojas, Jose | JR | Nova Southeastern | 24.41m | 80'1.25" |
|
|||||||
21 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 22.46m | 73'8.50" |
|
|||||||
22 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 21.15m | 69'5" |
|
|||||||
Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 38.48m | 126'3.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.81m | 110'11.25" |
|
|||||||
3 | Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 33.68m | 110'6.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 29.54m | 96'11.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 28.47m | 93'5.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 28.41m | 93'2.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Riedl, Julia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 28.23m | 92'7.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 26.15m | 85'9.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | 26.07m | 85'6.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.32m | 76'6.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 21.21m | 69'7.25" |
|
|||||||
12 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 18.58m | 60'11.75" |
|
|||||||
13 | lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | 14.35m | 47'1.25" |
|
||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Hamilton, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 38.48m | 126'3.25" |
|
|||||||
2 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.81m | 110'11.25" |
|
|||||||
3 | Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | 33.68m | 110'6.25" |
|
|||||||
4 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 29.54m | 96'11.25" |
|
|||||||
5 | Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | 28.47m | 93'5.25" |
|
|||||||
6 | Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | 28.41m | 93'2.75" |
|
|||||||
7 | Riedl, Julia | SR | Nova Southeastern | 28.23m | 92'7.75" |
|
|||||||
8 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 26.15m | 85'9.75" |
|
|||||||
9 | Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | 26.07m | 85'6.75" |
|
|||||||
10 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.32m | 76'6.50" |
|
|||||||
11 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 21.21m | 69'7.25" |
|
|||||||
12 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 18.58m | 60'11.75" |
|
|||||||
13 | lowther, jocelyn | Unattached | 14.35m | 47'1.25" |
|
||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | ||||||||||
Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Hamilton, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | SR | USC-Beaufort | NM |