PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Jayden | University (Orlando) | 11.04 | -0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | ROBERTS, Christian | Boone | 11.07 | -0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona | 11.34 | -0.3 | 6 | 6 (1) | |
4 | EDWARDS, Daniel | Winter Park | 11.44 | -0.5 | 5 | 1 (3) | 11.438 |
5 | CAMPBELL, Ryan | Timber Creek | 11.44 | -0.5 | 4 | 1 (4) | 11.440 |
6 | ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary | 11.48 | -0.5 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Jadon | Winter Park | 11.50 | -0.5 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | BARON, Kenyon | Boone | 11.60 | -0.5 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | FINE, Ketson | University (Orlando) | 11.65 | -1.6 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | KEITHS, Terrail | University (Orlando) | 11.68 | -0.5 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | BARKLEY, Daxton | Lake Nona | 11.73 | -0.4 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | CAPRETTI, Jael | Timber Creek | 11.76 | -0.1 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep | 11.78 | -1.6 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | WARD, Javis | University (Orlando) | 11.79 | -0.4 | 3 (2) | 11.781 | |
15 | HUGHES, Micaiah | Lake Mary | 11.79 | -1.6 | 2 (3) | 11.788 | |
16 | MCCLAIN, Jarion | Lake Nona | 11.80 | -1.6 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | JONES, Marquis | Lake Mary | 11.83 | -0.4 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | CROOMS, Philip | Lake Mary | 11.99 | -1.6 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | STEWART, Paul | Boone | 12.01 | -0.4 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | BELLO, Daniel | Timber Creek | 12.05 | -0.1 | 4 (2) | 12.046 | |
21 | MILLER, Soloman | Lake Highland Prep | 12.05 | -1.6 | 2 (6) | 12.049 | |
22 | QIN, David | Trinity Prep | 12.06 | -0.4 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | UGHULU, Leslie | Cypress Creek | 12.07 | -1.6 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | ALILIN, Jay | Geneva School | 12.08 | -0.1 | 4 (3) | ||
25 | NEWTON, Dustin | East River | 12.09 | -0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | ST. GERMAIN, Valens | Geneva School | 12.23 | -0.1 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | SPAFFORD, Jacob | Lake Highland Prep | 12.29 | -0.4 | 3 (6) | ||
28 | APONTE, Andrew | Orangewood Christian | 12.39 | -0.1 | 5 (1) | ||
29 | FEIPEL, Christian | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.41 | -0.1 | 5 (2) | ||
30 | BROWN, Michael | East River | 12.43 | -0.4 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | MANNOGIAN, Vahakn | Orangewood Christian | 12.45 | -0.1 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | MARRERO, Noah | Cypress Creek | 12.55 | -0.1 | 5 (4) | ||
33 | RAINEY, David | East River | 12.79 | -0.1 | 5 (5) | ||
34 | SPALLONE, Alexandre | Trinity Prep | 12.80 | -0.1 | 5 (6) | ||
MOBLEY, Tyson | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -1.6 | ||||
GIBBS, Terrance | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.4 | ||||
PINARD, Jevon | Trinity Prep | DNS | -0.1 | ||||
ANDERSON, Junior | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.1 | ||||
MARCH, Deiber | Geneva School | DNS | -0.1 | ||||
SIMPSON, Evan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | -0.1 | ||||
MANNING, Jatarious | Winter Park | DNS | -0.3 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARD, Jayden | University (Orlando) | 11.04 | 10 | |
2 | ROBERTS, Christian | Boone | 11.07 | 8 | |
3 | EDWARDS, Daniel | Winter Park | 11.44 | 5 | 11.438 |
4 | CAMPBELL, Ryan | Timber Creek | 11.44 | 4 | 11.440 |
5 | ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary | 11.48 | 3 | |
6 | TIRADO BOCANEGRA, Jadon | Winter Park | 11.50 | 2 | |
7 | BARON, Kenyon | Boone | 11.60 | 1 | |
8 | KEITHS, Terrail | University (Orlando) | 11.68 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FINE, Ketson | University (Orlando) | 11.65 | ||
2 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep | 11.78 | ||
3 | HUGHES, Micaiah | Lake Mary | 11.79 | 11.788 | |
4 | MCCLAIN, Jarion | Lake Nona | 11.80 | ||
5 | CROOMS, Philip | Lake Mary | 11.99 | ||
6 | MILLER, Soloman | Lake Highland Prep | 12.05 | 12.049 | |
7 | UGHULU, Leslie | Cypress Creek | 12.07 | ||
MOBLEY, Tyson | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARKLEY, Daxton | Lake Nona | 11.73 | ||
2 | WARD, Javis | University (Orlando) | 11.79 | 11.781 | |
3 | JONES, Marquis | Lake Mary | 11.83 | ||
4 | STEWART, Paul | Boone | 12.01 | ||
5 | QIN, David | Trinity Prep | 12.06 | ||
6 | SPAFFORD, Jacob | Lake Highland Prep | 12.29 | ||
7 | BROWN, Michael | East River | 12.43 | ||
GIBBS, Terrance | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRETTI, Jael | Timber Creek | 11.76 | ||
2 | BELLO, Daniel | Timber Creek | 12.05 | 12.046 | |
3 | ALILIN, Jay | Geneva School | 12.08 | ||
4 | ST. GERMAIN, Valens | Geneva School | 12.23 | ||
PINARD, Jevon | Trinity Prep | DNS | |||
ANDERSON, Junior | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
MARCH, Deiber | Geneva School | DNS | |||
SIMPSON, Evan | Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APONTE, Andrew | Orangewood Christian | 12.39 | ||
2 | FEIPEL, Christian | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.41 | ||
3 | MANNOGIAN, Vahakn | Orangewood Christian | 12.45 | ||
4 | MARRERO, Noah | Cypress Creek | 12.55 | ||
5 | RAINEY, David | East River | 12.79 | ||
6 | SPALLONE, Alexandre | Trinity Prep | 12.80 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona | 11.34 | 6 | |
2 | NEWTON, Dustin | East River | 12.09 | ||
MANNING, Jatarious | Winter Park | DNS |